Friends of Kailua High School

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2012


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ASHLEY DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 13 54 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.1 5:57/M
2 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 52 46 M 1 45-49 19:28.0 6:17/M
3 THOMAS GOUARD KANEOHE BAY HI 20 30 M 1 30-34 19:49.1 6:24/M
4 JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 50 15 M 1 13-16 21:20.1 6:53/M
5 ISAAC HEIN KAILUA HI 78 17 M 1 17-18 21:48.6 7:02/M
6 TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI 66 41 M 1 40-44 22:11.9 7:09/M
7 MARK BORANS 128 30 M 2 30-34 22:19.8 7:12/M
8 PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI 103 25 M 1 25-29 22:33.3 7:16/M
9 JARED MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 33 19 M 1 19-24 23:13.4 7:29/M
10 CHASE LUM KAILUA HI 76 18 M 2 17-18 23:16.4 7:30/M
11 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 56 47 F 1 Top Fin 23:39.0 7:38/M
12 SLAVICA HANSBROUGH KANEOHE HI 21 29 F 1 25-29 24:06.1 7:46/M
13 AUSTIN KUNISHIGE 123 18 M 3 17-18 24:29.6 7:54/M
14 RHIANA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI 118 18 F 1 17-18 24:29.7 7:54/M
15 KARLA CEPEDA 126 30 F 1 30-34 24:55.3 8:02/M
16 BONNIE MUSSELMAN KANEOHE HI 36 25 F 2 25-29 25:05.3 8:05/M
17 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 120 43 F 1 40-44 25:32.9 8:14/M
18 DANIEL URABE 77 17 M 4 17-18 25:49.4 8:20/M
19 ROSEMARY RODRIGUES WINTER HAVEN 42 54 F 1 50-54 26:01.0 8:24/M
20 ANDREA LOWREY KAILUA HI 31 28 F 3 25-29 26:09.2 8:26/M
21 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 4 63 M 1 60-64 26:25.4 8:31/M
22 TERRY ANN FULLER GIBSONIA PA 15 57 F 1 55-59 26:28.6 8:32/M
23 EMILY CHOUDHRY DOWINGTOWN PA 11 30 F 2 30-34 26:28.6 8:32/M
24 ANNA FUKUNAGA KAILUA HI 90 24 F 1 19-24 26:56.5 8:41/M
25 KAIO HALL 79 17 M 5 17-18 26:58.6 8:42/M
26 MARK MUYKULYN GRANVILLE OH 37 49 M 2 45-49 27:06.4 8:45/M
27 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 27 69 M 1 65-69 27:26.6 8:51/M
28 JAVAN KAMA WAIMANALO HI 69 15 M 2 13-16 27:59.0 9:02/M
29 STEVE LANUZO 122 30 M 3 30-34 28:02.6 9:03/M
30 NATHAN UNDERWOOD KAILUA HI 73 18 M 6 17-18 28:05.7 9:04/M
31 JESSICA KERR KAPOLEI HI 62 29 F 4 25-29 28:10.1 9:05/M
32 BERT KAJIYAMA 87 60 M 2 60-64 28:15.7 9:07/M
33 JAMES OWEN KAPOLEI HI 39 29 M 2 25-29 28:15.8 9:07/M
34 BRENNA OWEN KAPOLEI HI 40 26 F 5 25-29 28:16.7 9:07/M
35 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 84 68 M 2 65-69 28:36.6 9:14/M
36 MICAH LEE KANEOHE HI 63 18 M 7 17-18 28:43.6 9:16/M
37 KAIKO DAMILDOR 105 17 M 8 17-18 28:44.9 9:16/M
38 DRAKE THREASH 92 14 M 3 13-16 29:17.1 9:27/M
39 LAURA BEAUREGARD KAILUA HI 117 47 F 1 45-49 29:19.7 9:27/M
40 CHANCE HOOKALA KAILUA HI 110 17 M 9 17-18 29:24.6 9:29/M
41 NATALIA VALERO 127 16 F 1 13-16 29:42.4 9:35/M
42 BILL HAMMONS 115 35 M 1 35-39 30:00.2 9:41/M
43 MICHELLE LIBRIE KANEOHE HI 109 28 F 6 25-29 30:08.1 9:43/M
44 CHRISTOPHER CAMPOS KAILUA HI 6 17 M 10 17-18 30:12.6 9:45/M
45 SOMMER ILOG KAILUA HI 75 17 F 2 17-18 30:20.3 9:47/M
46 HUGO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI 49 54 M 1 50-54 30:50.5 9:57/M
47 KUHIAN HUNG 104 14 M 4 13-16 31:00.6 10:00/M
48 TAYLOR TAM WAIMANALO HI 111 17 F 3 17-18 31:03.7 10:01/M
49 SIERRA KADOOKA 102 17 F 4 17-18 31:04.3 10:01/M
50 BETHANY SHIVVERS KAILUA HI 86 34 F 3 30-34 31:16.0 10:05/M
51 CHRISTIAN KAMA WAIMANALO HI 60 17 M 11 17-18 31:26.2 10:08/M
52 NICOLE HAMMONS 114 35 F 1 35-39 31:52.7 10:17/M
53 JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI 96 40 F 2 40-44 31:55.1 10:18/M
54 BONNIE CARAWAN CORONA CA 9 56 F 2 55-59 32:34.6 10:30/M
55 SHARON STOKKA KAILUA HI 81 36 F 2 35-39 33:41.6 10:52/M
56 PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI 82 35 M 2 35-39 33:43.6 10:53/M
57 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 85 78 M 1 75-79 34:00.4 10:58/M
58 ERIN CONNER KAILUA HI 58 29 F 7 25-29 34:33.7 11:09/M
59 JESSIE KELIIKULI-PETERS KAILUA HI 61 17 F 5 17-18 34:42.2 11:12/M
60 MICAH KAIMANA WAIMANALO HI 25 17 M 12 17-18 34:51.0 11:15/M
61 PRISCILLA PONCIANO KAILUA HI 41 17 F 6 17-18 35:29.9 11:27/M
62 ROBERT TOMLINSON HILO HI 72 51 M 2 50-54 35:42.0 11:31/M
63 MONICA NEWMAN KAILUA HI 65 37 F 3 35-39 36:19.5 11:43/M
64 LESLIE KUBA HONOLULU HI 107 39 F 4 35-39 36:38.9 11:49/M
65 KARIE TERADA KAILUA HI 106 40 M 2 40-44 36:44.1 11:51/M
66 RYSON LEE-KEALOHA 100 17 M 13 17-18 37:06.5 11:58/M
67 FRED MIYASATO KAILUAHI HI 64 17 M 14 17-18 37:16.9 12:01/M
68 SHEARLEE KOKI 98 17 F 7 17-18 37:28.5 12:05/M
69 BETSY STIBLER 95 41 F 3 40-44 37:31.6 12:06/M
70 KIMO WOELFEL-SUIZU WAIMANALO HI 55 18 M 15 17-18 37:51.0 12:13/M
71 MASON YOUANT 124 17 M 16 17-18 37:51.8 12:13/M
72 KIRSTIN HOLBROOK KAILUA HI 22 17 F 8 17-18 38:23.0 12:23/M
73 CRAIG MCMICKEN FLORENCE OR 35 86 M 1 80-99 38:46.3 12:30/M
74 CARTEE ANADA 93 36 F 5 35-39 39:16.2 12:40/M
75 KYRA CLARK 94 10 F 1 7-12 39:16.3 12:40/M
76 ABIGAYLE BALDWIN KAILUA HI 1 17 F 9 17-18 39:55.4 12:53/M
77 TIM KIM-VITALE 129 17 M 17 17-18 39:56.1 12:53/M
78 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 108 76 M 2 75-79 40:37.6 13:06/M
79 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 10 71 M 1 70-74 40:46.4 13:09/M
80 IKAIKA FORD WAIMANALO HI 125 18 M 18 17-18 41:34.4 13:25/M
81 MAKAYLA BERLIER KAILUA HI 2 17 F 10 17-18 41:38.4 13:26/M
82 JEN WALSH KAILUA HI 54 60 F 1 60-64 41:49.8 13:29/M
83 ALISSA TEXEIRA WAIMANALO HI 71 15 F 2 13-16 43:41.7 14:05/M
84 ALAN TEXEIRA WAIMANALO HI 70 32 M 4 30-34 43:42.3 14:06/M
85 MALIA GALINDO KAILUA HI 16 17 F 11 17-18 44:29.8 14:21/M
86 KAMAILE GALINDO KAILUA HI 17 14 F 3 13-16 44:30.1 14:21/M
87 TAYLOR AGUINO 116 16 M 5 13-16 45:11.3 14:35/M
88 JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 32 12 F 2 7-12 45:20.7 14:37/M
89 KAPONO LEONG WAIMANALO HI 30 16 M 6 13-16 46:07.3 14:53/M
90 DELLIAH SCHLEMMER 80 15 F 4 13-16 46:21.5 14:57/M
91 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 28 40 F 4 40-44 46:37.5 15:02/M
92 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 51 48 F 2 45-49 46:54.6 15:08/M
93 ROSS LEDDA 89 14 M 7 13-16 51:34.1 16:38/M
94 JAYCELYN LEDDA 88 15 F 5 13-16 51:34.4 16:38/M
95 LOKAHI HIRAMOTO WAIMANALO HI 59 16 F 6 13-16 52:00.9 16:46/M
96 RAYDEN HORDE-BAILEY WAIMANALO HI 24 15 M 8 13-16 52:43.3 17:00/M
97 ALANA CULLEN WAIMANALO HI 12 21 F 2 19-24 54:03.7 17:26/M
98 STACEY HORDE-BAILEY WAIMANALO HI 23 19 F 3 19-24 54:05.5 17:27/M
99 FRANCISCO VALENZUELA KAILUA HI 47 16 M 9 13-16 54:10.1 17:28/M
100 LUIS VALENZUELA KAILUA HI 48 19 M 2 19-24 54:12.4 17:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JEAN MCDERMOTT-VALENZUELA KAILUA HI 34 55 F 3 55-59 54:13.5 17:29/M
102 KAMALLE VIERRA 97 30 F 4 30-34 54:28.2 17:34/M
103 SHARLA KUMAI-FARRELL WAIMANALO HI 99 17 F 12 17-18 54:28.5 17:34/M
104 JAIMIE LASCOMA 130 17 F 13 17-18 54:28.8 17:34/M
105 NICK GAMA KAILUA HI 68 16 M 10 13-16 58:50.4 18:59/M
106 SCOTT BALAI 101 30 M 5 30-34 59:41.5 19:15/M
107 ERICAMAE RUBEN WAIMANALO HI 43 17 F 14 17-18 59:54.8 19:19/M
108 REIN NAMELO WAIMANALO HI 38 12 F 3 7-12 59:55.0 19:20/M
109 ALLEN VERGARA KAILUA HI 53 27 M 3 25-29 1:01:17.7 19:46/M
110 BLAKE IWAMOTO 132 16 M 11 13-16 1:01:33.4 19:51/M
111 DANE KAMALU 131 17 M 19 17-18 1:01:34.1 19:52/M
112 SHIRLEY TAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 46 24 F 4 19-24 1:07:54.2 21:54/M
113 WENDY TAMASHIRO KAILUA HI 45 24 F 5 19-24 1:07:54.4 21:54/M
114 SUSAN CHANCE 119 52 F 2 50-54 1:12:12.5 23:17/M
115 PRISCILLA LANUZO 121 30 F 5 30-34 1:12:13.0 23:18/M