Friends of Kailua High School

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2012


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MAKAI CLEMONS KAILUA HI 50 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:40.5 6:01/M
2 THOMAS GOUARD HONOLULU HI 91 30 M 1 30-34 18:57.1 6:07/M
3 MATTHIAS KOSTER L2M1A6 CAN 65 32 M 2 30-34 19:04.4 6:09/M
4 COLIN KUBOTA KAILUA HI 19 14 M 1 13-16 19:11.0 6:11/M
5 STEVE CLEMONS KAILUA HI 51 43 M 1 40-44 19:44.4 6:22/M
6 DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 102 54 M 1 50-54 19:51.8 6:24/M
7 YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI 35 50 F 1 Top Fin 21:46.6 7:01/M
8 DOMINIC RAMISCAL KAILUA HI 135 17 M 1 17-18 22:04.0 7:07/M
9 CHRIS RODRIQUEZ HONOLULU HI 53 25 M 1 25-29 22:05.3 7:07/M
10 MARK BORAWSKI KANEOHE HI 103 47 M 1 45-49 22:07.6 7:08/M
11 CHRISTOPHER FARLEY HONOLULU HI 125 49 M 2 45-49 22:09.7 7:09/M
12 AIDAN RIEHL KAILUA HI 25 11 M 1 7-12 22:21.8 7:13/M
13 PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI 170 26 M 2 25-29 22:22.6 7:13/M
14 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 80 56 M 1 55-59 22:56.5 7:24/M
15 JEREMY MILLER KAILUA HI 11 36 M 1 35-39 23:27.1 7:34/M
16 ERIC LAVOIE KANEOHE HI 108 16 M 2 13-16 23:44.9 7:39/M
17 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 128 11 F 1 7-12 23:45.8 7:40/M
18 BEN TRITT KAILUA HI 2 42 M 2 40-44 23:47.4 7:40/M
19 ANDREA LOWREY KAILUA HI 6 29 F 1 25-29 24:00.8 7:45/M
20 DAN DUNCAN KAILUA HI 105 30 M 3 30-34 24:08.0 7:47/M
21 MICHELE TRITT KAILUA HI 1 41 F 1 40-44 24:24.8 7:52/M
22 JASON KALEI KAILUA HI 97 17 M 2 17-18 24:49.8 8:00/M
23 TROY PATTERSON WAIMANALO HI 152 18 M 3 17-18 24:56.3 8:03/M
24 WILLIAM CHALLACOMBE PEARL CITY HI 156 25 M 3 25-29 25:09.0 8:07/M
25 JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 77 22 F 1 19-24 25:10.6 8:07/M
26 MICHAEL VINZINSKI KAILUA HI 38 40 M 3 40-44 25:25.0 8:12/M
27 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 4 64 M 1 60-64 25:46.5 8:19/M
28 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 177 44 F 2 40-44 25:54.9 8:21/M
29 AMY BOSSLER HONOLULU HI 180 29 F 2 25-29 26:08.7 8:26/M
30 DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 29 61 M 2 60-64 26:09.4 8:26/M
31 JOHN WALTERS KAILUA HI 164 16 M 3 13-16 26:11.7 8:27/M
32 SUSAN REDPATH KAILUA HI 139 55 F 1 55-59 26:18.2 8:29/M
33 GARY GRAHAM KAILUA HI 63 47 M 3 45-49 26:19.1 8:29/M
34 MARISSA KAUPPI KAILUA HI 98 14 F 1 13-16 26:27.0 8:32/M
35 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 8 52 F 1 50-54 26:41.4 8:36/M
36 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 20 9 M 2 7-12 26:48.3 8:39/M
37 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 16 69 M 1 65-69 27:11.4 8:46/M
38 KIM DUNCAN KAILUA HI 104 29 F 3 25-29 27:12.5 8:46/M
39 LULCE KIREIT HONOLULU HI 184 52 M 2 50-54 27:36.8 8:54/M
40 LAWRENCE THOMAS WAIMANALO HI 95 16 M 4 13-16 28:47.3 9:17/M
41 KELI RUDGE KAPOLEI HI 118 28 F 4 25-29 28:53.2 9:19/M
42 ROBERT YANG WAIMANALO HI 112 14 M 5 13-16 28:59.0 9:21/M
43 DAR GRIGNON PEARL CITY HI 26 34 F 1 30-34 29:06.1 9:23/M
44 PENNY WILLIS HONOLULU HI 142 27 F 5 25-29 29:20.9 9:28/M
45 CHADD CRIPE MERIDIAN ID 45 37 M 2 35-39 29:25.5 9:29/M
46 JOHN GLUCK ALEXANDRA VA 66 75 M 1 75-79 29:26.0 9:30/M
47 ISAIAH KAHOONEI WAIMANALO HI 100 16 M 6 13-16 29:28.8 9:30/M
48 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 13 69 M 2 65-69 29:38.1 9:34/M
49 ALAN KUBOTA KAILUA HI 133 57 M 2 55-59 29:52.9 9:38/M
50 DAYSON DAVID'S WAIMANALO HI 110 17 M 4 17-18 29:57.2 9:40/M
51 CHORYN BEALL KAILUA HI 123 16 F 2 13-16 30:02.7 9:41/M
52 LILY BERRYLIFTEE KAILUA HI 172 17 F 1 17-18 30:12.5 9:45/M
53 KIMO SUIZU-WOELFEL JR. WAIMANALO HI 116 18 M 5 17-18 30:12.6 9:45/M
54 RACHEL URASAKI-YOUNG WAIMANALO HI 83 16 F 3 13-16 30:45.9 9:55/M
55 BRIAN SCHMIDT KAPLEI HI 62 43 M 4 40-44 31:01.2 10:00/M
56 CONNER PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 21 7 M 3 7-12 31:03.6 10:01/M
57 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 22 35 M 3 35-39 31:03.7 10:01/M
58 SHANNON SANDERSON VICTORIA CAN 138 34 F 2 30-34 31:04.9 10:01/M
59 JENNALYNN IAELA-OKAZAKI WAIMANALO HI 129 17 F 2 17-18 31:05.8 10:02/M
60 COLT KOHATSU WAIMANALO HI 78 14 M 7 13-16 31:12.5 10:04/M
61 JANICE A. MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI 154 55 F 2 55-59 31:31.4 10:10/M
62 LIZ SCHMITT KAILUA HI 144 29 F 6 25-29 31:35.2 10:11/M
63 MELISSA MCGRATH BOISE ID 44 29 F 7 25-29 31:39.0 10:13/M
64 JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI 146 40 F 3 40-44 31:45.2 10:15/M
65 MICHELLE LIBRIE KANEOHE HI 101 25 F 8 25-29 31:46.2 10:15/M
66 MICHAEL SABATE KAILUA HI 106 17 M 6 17-18 32:10.7 10:23/M
67 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 10 9 M 4 7-12 32:27.5 10:28/M
68 ROYCE KOMESU KAILUA HI 84 16 M 8 13-16 32:31.4 10:29/M
69 KAYLA HOOKER KAILUA HI 55 15 F 4 13-16 32:32.0 10:30/M
70 CHRISTINE JARVIS EWA BEACH HI 119 23 F 2 19-24 32:34.1 10:30/M
71 KATIE O'BRIEN EWA BEACH HI 120 22 F 3 19-24 32:34.5 10:30/M
72 MELISA LIBERMAN KAILUA HI 178 38 F 1 35-39 32:43.6 10:33/M
73 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 41 79 M 2 75-79 32:58.3 10:38/M
74 DEANNE MARSHALL CULPEPER VA 309 44 F 4 40-44 33:07.9 10:41/M
75 APOLONIA FEALOFANI HONOLULU HI 109 17 F 3 17-18 33:25.9 10:47/M
76 JESSICA GUILLEMETTE KAILUA HI 57 30 F 3 30-34 33:35.1 10:50/M
77 ISHIAH DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI 145 14 M 9 13-16 33:43.8 10:53/M
78 LESTER JOHNSON SPRINDALE AR 23 53 M 3 50-54 33:57.6 10:57/M
79 CHRISTINE DENTON KAILUA HI 3 47 F 1 45-49 34:00.5 10:58/M
80 BETHANY SHIVVERS KAILUA HI 37 35 F 2 35-39 34:01.5 10:58/M
81 CHRIS CAMPOS KAILUA HI 33 17 M 7 17-18 34:01.5 10:58/M
82 VICKEY PAUL KAILUA HI 159 43 F 5 40-44 34:01.9 10:58/M
83 RON CAMPOS KAILUA HI 32 52 M 4 50-54 34:06.7 11:00/M
84 MASON YOUANT WAIMANALO HI 174 17 M 8 17-18 34:20.3 11:05/M
85 SIANI YAMAGUCHI WAIMANALO HI 71 14 F 5 13-16 34:23.5 11:05/M
86 KATE SPINNATO BELLAIRE TX 93 35 F 3 35-39 34:26.8 11:06/M
87 JACOB AUGSBURGER WAIPAHU HI 94 33 M 4 30-34 34:27.1 11:07/M
88 TIFFANY ANDERSON KAILUA HI 30 38 F 4 35-39 34:37.0 11:10/M
89 GLYNIS HOOKER KAILUA HI 56 46 F 2 45-49 34:39.3 11:11/M
90 TAMMY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 74 43 F 6 40-44 34:41.5 11:11/M
91 JAMIE GALVESO WAIMANALO HI 86 18 F 4 17-18 34:43.4 11:12/M
92 KATHLEEN GALVESO WAIMANALO HI 85 50 F 2 50-54 34:44.0 11:12/M
93 BRAD WALLIS MILILANI HI 7 56 M 3 55-59 34:51.8 11:15/M
94 CINDY FARLEY HONOLULU HI 126 45 F 3 45-49 34:53.4 11:15/M
95 ALEX FARLEY HONOLULU HI 124 19 F 4 19-24 34:53.5 11:15/M
96 TARA DONNELLY MANHATTAN BEACH CA 150 10 F 2 7-12 35:22.0 11:25/M
97 DAVID ALOYA KAILUA HI 117 13 M 10 13-16 35:23.7 11:25/M
98 MEGAN YETFER PEARL CITY HI 155 25 F 9 25-29 35:27.9 11:26/M
99 BRIAN MURPHY BOISE ID 46 34 M 5 30-34 35:42.0 11:31/M
100 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 168 79 M 3 75-79 35:42.8 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 NORA SNYDER FORT COLLINS CO 157 49 F 4 45-49 35:56.4 11:35/M
102 GARY NOVOSEL KANEOHE HI 14 52 M 5 50-54 35:59.6 11:36/M
103 OLIVIA CAMPOS KAILUA HI 31 49 F 5 45-49 36:08.7 11:39/M
104 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 60 56 F 3 55-59 36:10.6 11:40/M
105 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 64 57 F 4 55-59 36:11.1 11:40/M
106 JORDAN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 82 7 M 5 7-12 37:15.2 12:01/M
107 TRAVIS PELESASA-SEFO WAIMANALO HI 107 18 M 9 17-18 37:57.5 12:15/M
108 CEDRIC PETTY SR. KANEOHE HI 89 51 M 6 50-54 37:58.4 12:15/M
109 TIARI HOLESO-WOLTO KANEOHE HI 166 17 F 5 17-18 38:16.9 12:21/M
110 JENNIFER AVERYT KAILUA HI 24 31 F 4 30-34 38:41.3 12:29/M
111 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 165 68 M 3 65-69 38:53.8 12:33/M
112 KOYDA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 52 25 F 10 25-29 39:36.2 12:46/M
113 LIANA EIRHART KAILUA HI 49 28 F 11 25-29 39:37.9 12:47/M
114 LANAKILA REIS-MONIZ WAIMANALO HI 173 17 M 10 17-18 40:05.5 12:56/M
115 GLENN AUSTIN LEDWARD WAIMANALO HI 39 15 M 11 13-16 40:08.0 12:57/M
116 TRACEY-LYNN DAVID'S WAIMANALO HI 111 44 F 7 40-44 40:44.5 13:08/M
117 SANDRA KOSTER 12M1A6 CAN 43 30 F 5 30-34 41:09.8 13:16/M
118 MATTHEW HANANO KAILUA HI 181 14 M 12 13-16 41:49.1 13:29/M
119 GREGORY CAMPOS KAILUA HI 34 14 M 13 13-16 41:50.0 13:30/M
120 CHEYNE SATO WAIMANALO HI 143 14 M 14 13-16 41:52.6 13:30/M
121 SANDRA HOMER NAVARRE FL 92 34 F 6 30-34 42:54.0 13:50/M
122 ROSS LEDDA KAILUA HI 137 15 M 15 13-16 43:45.2 14:07/M
123 LIAM DONNELLY MANHATTAN BEACH CA 151 11 M 6 7-12 43:52.1 14:09/M
124 SUGAR LEDDA KAILUA HI 141 30 F 7 30-34 43:54.2 14:10/M
125 DANA-LYNNE CHUN-PESCAIA WAIMANALO HI 176 14 F 6 13-16 44:02.7 14:12/M
126 MIKELA LYDEN KAILUA HI 179 13 F 7 13-16 44:04.0 14:13/M
127 TYSON PATTERSON WAIMANALO HI 148 15 M 16 13-16 44:06.5 14:14/M
128 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 27 41 F 8 40-44 44:21.5 14:18/M
129 KOALI'I CARLOS WAIMANALO HI 149 18 M 11 17-18 44:25.8 14:20/M
130 KAITLYN SHIVVERS KAILUA HI 36 16 F 8 13-16 44:57.0 14:30/M
131 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 9 49 F 6 45-49 45:57.4 14:49/M
132 LEXXI MELLOR KAILUA HI 188 15 F 9 13-16 47:14.8 15:14/M
133 VIRGINIA MILLER KAILUA HI 12 39 F 5 35-39 47:33.3 15:20/M
134 PAT EDELEN-SMITH KAILUA HI 18 65 F 1 65-69 49:00.8 15:48/M
135 LYSANDRA COOK KAILUA HI 17 43 F 9 40-44 49:01.2 15:49/M
136 ZACHARIAL DELA ABEJON WAIMANALO HI 121 14 M 17 13-16 49:06.4 15:50/M
137 DAKOTAH GRAHAM KAILUA HI 73 16 M 18 13-16 50:01.3 16:08/M
138 SELENE FRASER KANEOHE HI 127 12 F 3 7-12 50:42.1 16:21/M
139 JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 75 12 F 4 7-12 50:42.4 16:21/M
140 KIRK JR. RONOLO KAILUA HI 186 17 M 12 17-18 52:28.9 16:55/M
141 KALIA RIPLEY KAILUA HI 136 17 F 6 17-18 52:29.4 16:56/M
142 TANNER NEEDHAM WAIMANALO HI 160 17 M 13 17-18 52:35.5 16:58/M
143 ESTRELLA PENALOZA KAILUA HI 161 17 F 7 17-18 52:35.7 16:58/M
144 TORI FUCHIGAMI KAILUA HI 167 19 F 5 19-24 53:53.7 17:23/M
145 JARED MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 76 19 M 1 19-24 53:53.9 17:23/M
146 MARY ELLEN MCCLELLAN KANEOHE HI 187 52 F 3 50-54 54:26.7 17:34/M
147 CHAUNA MAKAINAI KAILUA HI 182 16 F 10 13-16 55:55.0 18:02/M
148 MARIA GALLARDO KAILUA HI 185 16 F 11 13-16 55:57.9 18:03/M
149 RAE-LYNN LEONG WAIMANALO HI 183 15 F 12 13-16 55:58.0 18:03/M
150 SIEGFRIED RAMLER KAILUA HI 169 88 M 1 80-99 56:10.6 18:07/M
151 WENDY TAMASHIRO KAILUA HI 88 25 F 12 25-29 59:23.0 19:09/M
152 SHIRLEY TAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI 87 32 F 8 30-34 59:24.3 19:10/M
153 LEILA KIA KAILUA HI 132 14 F 13 13-16 59:40.0 19:15/M
154 KAINANI PETERS WAIMANALO HI 96 15 F 14 13-16 59:40.1 19:15/M
155 CALEB CRAWFORD WAIMANALO HI 171 15 M 19 13-16 1:00:50.9 19:37/M
156 BLAKE IWAMOTO KAILUA HI 140 16 M 20 13-16 1:00:53.1 19:38/M
157 JARRON KIHANO WAIMANALO HI 113 16 M 21 13-16 1:00:54.0 19:39/M
158 CORY RITURBAN WAIMANALO HI 40 15 M 22 13-16 1:00:54.6 19:39/M
159 PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 28 55 F 5 55-59 1:03:45.5 20:34/M
160 CHANTE PAGAN KAILUA HI 134 16 F 15 13-16 1:06:08.7 21:20/M
161 ANALEI POOUAHI KAILUA HI 54 17 F 8 17-18 1:09:32.9 22:26/M