Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN LIST K BAY HI 326 21 M 1 Top Fin 42:22.9 6:49/M
2 JONATHAN STOUGHTON 349 25 M 1 25-29 45:21.6 7:18/M
3 RECE WEST 346 20 M 1 19-24 45:30.6 7:20/M
4 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 345 46 M 1 45-49 45:54.6 7:23/M
5 DAVID WILLIAMS RENO NV 314 52 M 1 50-54 46:12.9 7:26/M
6 VINCENT SNELL MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI 335 20 M 2 19-24 46:32.2 7:30/M
7 NINA KOCH MUNICH 295 34 F 1 Top Fin 48:31.2 7:49/M
8 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 336 12 M 1 7-12 50:09.5 8:05/M
9 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 344 48 M 2 45-49 50:56.0 8:12/M
10 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 321 33 F 1 30-34 51:38.2 8:19/M
11 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 300 55 M 1 55-59 53:21.6 8:35/M
12 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 312 64 M 1 60-64 54:25.9 8:46/M
13 JOHN HINTON CLAYTON NC 293 55 M 2 55-59 54:38.4 8:48/M
14 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 290 56 F 1 55-59 55:43.6 8:58/M
15 TOM SCHNEIDER OREGON CITY OR 308 53 M 2 50-54 55:50.4 8:59/M
16 ERICA ZEMATIS KAILUA HI 315 33 F 2 30-34 57:07.8 9:12/M
17 SAVANNAH LIVINGSTON WAIPAHU HI 298 27 F 1 25-29 58:08.6 9:22/M
18 SARA LEMASTER KANEOHE HI 297 32 F 3 30-34 58:35.1 9:26/M
19 REBEKAH ROEHL MOUNT LAKE TERRACE WA 331 48 F 1 45-49 59:04.3 9:31/M
20 DAVID CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI 348 51 M 3 50-54 59:38.0 9:36/M
21 MIA CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI 347 16 F 1 13-16 59:38.1 9:36/M
22 J.B. NATION KAILUA HI 301 65 M 1 65-69 59:38.7 9:36/M
23 SHELLY ANDREWS KANEOHE HI 317 36 F 1 35-39 1:01:04.2 9:50/M
24 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 288 66 M 2 65-69 1:02:47.7 10:07/M
25 CASSIE ORBISTONDO JUNEAU AK 302 21 F 1 19-24 1:03:03.6 10:09/M
26 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 294 36 M 1 35-39 1:03:22.8 10:12/M
27 JUSTIN ALZONA-ROSAROSO WAIMANALO HI 316 17 M 1 17-18 1:04:01.8 10:19/M
28 ANDREW CECH AIEA HI 286 28 M 2 25-29 1:04:54.9 10:27/M
29 SHANA KEA WAIANAE HI 324 39 F 2 35-39 1:04:56.7 10:27/M
30 ELIZABETH VEGLIA HONOLULU HI 338 23 F 2 19-24 1:04:59.0 10:28/M
31 TYLER VEGLIA HONOLULU HI 337 26 M 3 25-29 1:04:59.2 10:28/M
32 KEHAU WALL KAILUA HI 340 55 F 2 55-59 1:05:44.3 10:35/M
33 SANDRINE LAGREE MONTREAL QC 296 40 F 1 40-44 1:07:10.5 10:49/M
34 NEALANI LOPEZ MILILANI HI 299 24 F 3 19-24 1:07:45.5 10:55/M
35 JUSTIN ORR MILILANI HI 303 24 M 3 19-24 1:07:45.9 10:55/M
36 DEVRON FELDER KANEOHE HI 289 35 M 2 35-39 1:09:10.3 11:08/M
37 MEL SANTANA HONOLULU HI 333 43 F 2 40-44 1:10:54.0 11:25/M
38 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 330 56 F 3 55-59 1:13:19.7 11:48/M
39 ANDREA BRAASCH KANEOHE HI 282 24 F 4 19-24 1:17:49.2 12:32/M
40 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 281 55 F 4 55-59 1:24:07.6 13:33/M
41 NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI 327 35 M 3 35-39 1:25:31.1 13:46/M
42 CANDACE SAKAMOTO KANEOHE HI 332 25 F 2 25-29 1:28:00.5 14:10/M
43 MARK CANTOR HONOLULU HI 284 48 M 3 45-49 1:28:02.9 14:11/M
44 KAIMANA MCGUIRE KAILUA HI 328 14 M 1 13-16 1:50:12.8 17:45/M
45 KU'UIPO GONZALES-REYES 350 14 F 2 13-16 1:54:50.1 18:30/M