Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 PIERCE HUMBLE KAILUA HI 38 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:36.3 5:41/M
2 CEDRIC PETTY JR. KANEOHE HI 118 17 M 1 17-18 18:50.3 6:05/M
3 COLIN KUBOTA KAILUA HI 44 16 M 1 13-16 19:06.2 6:10/M
4 JOHN ALBRIGHT AIEA HI 1 26 M 1 25-29 19:16.1 6:13/M
5 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 73 47 M 1 45-49 19:48.8 6:23/M
6 FIANA KUMM KAILUA HI 181 27 F 1 Top Fin 20:12.8 6:31/M
7 JIAN MADIAN KAILUA HI 166 17 M 2 17-18 21:11.8 6:50/M
8 JOSEPH CANTILLO KAILUA HI 184 13 M 2 13-16 22:23.3 7:13/M
9 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 50 17 F 1 17-18 22:53.4 7:23/M
10 TYLER TAHARA KAILUA HI 172 17 M 3 17-18 23:09.3 7:28/M
11 MARK BORAWSKI KANEOHE HI 92 48 M 2 45-49 23:36.4 7:37/M
12 JOEL DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 99 34 M 1 30-34 23:41.9 7:38/M
13 KATYAYANI HILLIER KAILUA HI 34 10 F 1 7-12 23:42.2 7:39/M
14 BECKY KRAMER MADISONVILLE LA 42 31 F 1 30-34 23:44.9 7:39/M
15 KAREEN PORE AIEA HI 120 29 M 2 25-29 23:46.2 7:40/M
16 JANICE HATA KANEOHE HI 27 15 F 1 13-16 23:48.6 7:41/M
17 JOHN MISAILIDIS HONOLULU HI 49 42 M 1 40-44 23:52.8 7:42/M
18 JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 114 19 F 1 19-24 23:59.4 7:44/M
19 ROYCE KOMESU KAILUA HI 155 17 M 4 17-18 24:01.9 7:45/M
20 PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI 116 25 M 3 25-29 24:06.2 7:46/M
21 JOSHUA VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 75 17 M 5 17-18 24:20.0 7:51/M
22 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 137 49 M 3 45-49 24:22.9 7:52/M
23 CLIFFORD HILLIER KAILUA HI 33 46 M 4 45-49 24:25.1 7:53/M
24 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 187 30 M 2 30-34 24:25.4 7:53/M
25 CHANCE CARTER KAILUA HI 161 32 M 3 30-34 25:15.0 8:09/M
26 TAYLOR KIRIHARA HONOLULU HI 167 31 M 4 30-34 25:17.5 8:09/M
27 JESSICA WIESNER CINCINNATI OH 170 26 F 1 25-29 25:22.8 8:11/M
28 DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 138 62 M 1 60-64 25:33.5 8:15/M
29 ALLISON BOTELHO EWA BEACH HI 8 17 F 2 17-18 25:37.2 8:16/M
30 TIMOTHY HATA KANEOHE HI 28 54 M 1 50-54 25:44.5 8:18/M
31 PAULO DABU WAIPAHU HI 190 17 M 6 17-18 25:50.5 8:20/M
32 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 185 45 F 1 45-49 25:53.1 8:21/M
33 RYAN GARCIA KAILUA HI 100 14 M 3 13-16 25:57.1 8:22/M
34 DUSTIN IMANAKA KANEOHE HI 39 15 M 4 13-16 26:08.7 8:26/M
35 CELINA MITCHELL KAILUA HI 193 15 F 2 13-16 26:10.5 8:26/M
36 ELIZABETH TOMLINSON KAILUA HI 71 29 F 2 25-29 26:23.4 8:31/M
37 ELLI ROEHRMANN MAGDEBURG SA - DEU 59 28 F 3 25-29 26:46.1 8:38/M
38 MATHIAS ROEHRMANN MAGDEBURG SA - DEU 60 31 M 5 30-34 26:46.4 8:38/M
39 SEQUOIA SIMKS MILILANI HI 191 20 F 2 19-24 27:15.2 8:47/M
40 ROBERT FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 19 50 M 2 50-54 27:15.5 8:47/M
41 ERIK SWEET PORT ORCHARD WA 70 42 M 2 40-44 27:21.8 8:49/M
42 LINDA SEYMOUR KAILUA HI 63 39 F 1 35-39 27:22.0 8:50/M
43 MAX ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 85 14 M 5 13-16 27:22.4 8:50/M
44 KAIPO VILLA KAILUA HI 79 26 M 4 25-29 27:27.3 8:51/M
45 DAR GRIGNON PEARL CITY HI 25 35 F 2 35-39 27:28.3 8:52/M
46 MATTHEW TANIGAWA KAILUA HI 132 25 M 5 25-29 27:31.3 8:53/M
47 KENT BILLINGS NANAKULI HI 7 65 M 1 65-69 27:33.8 8:53/M
48 AERIEL SMITH HONOLULU HI 65 15 F 3 13-16 27:38.5 8:55/M
49 JOHN WALTERS KAILUA HI 82 17 M 7 17-18 27:44.5 8:57/M
50 MICHELLE HARSH ARGENIA KS 104 43 F 1 40-44 27:45.4 8:57/M
51 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 40 70 M 1 70-74 27:56.5 9:01/M
52 DREW LICHTENSTEIN KAILUA HI 111 29 M 6 25-29 28:00.5 9:02/M
53 JENNIFER MCVAY KAILUA HI 115 31 F 2 30-34 28:02.6 9:03/M
54 PATRICIA BODIN BOULDER CITY NV 91 59 F 1 55-59 28:26.9 9:10/M
55 TRAVIS BAQUIO KAIU HI 89 15 M 6 13-16 28:31.4 9:12/M
56 RACHEL VRASAKP-YOUNG WAIMANALO HI 173 17 F 3 17-18 28:32.9 9:12/M
57 KAYLA HOOKER KAILUA HI 37 16 F 4 13-16 28:44.2 9:16/M
58 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 76 10 M 1 7-12 29:51.1 9:38/M
59 JOSHUA SMITH KANEOHE HI 66 35 M 1 35-39 30:09.8 9:44/M
60 MARY BETH CARTER KAILUA HI 9 32 F 3 30-34 30:09.9 9:44/M
61 EMILY HATA KANEOHE HI 26 15 F 5 13-16 30:11.4 9:44/M
62 PABLO FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 18 15 M 7 13-16 30:14.2 9:45/M
63 ALAN KUBOTA KAILUA HI 43 58 M 1 55-59 30:41.8 9:54/M
64 SEAN WATTS KAILUA HI 141 25 M 7 25-29 30:55.2 9:58/M
65 BOBBY BANNISTER KAILUA HI 86 31 M 6 30-34 31:14.6 10:05/M
66 SANDRA SMITH KANEOHE HI 68 26 F 4 25-29 31:41.7 10:13/M
67 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 178 57 F 2 55-59 31:49.0 10:16/M
68 NATHANIEL DEYOE KAILUA HI 163 14 M 8 13-16 31:51.0 10:16/M
69 JORDAN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 74 8 M 2 7-12 32:02.5 10:20/M
70 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 186 58 F 3 55-59 32:25.3 10:27/M
71 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 14 54 M 3 50-54 32:38.8 10:32/M
72 PRECIOUS VENTURA AIEA HI 78 30 F 4 30-34 32:47.8 10:35/M
73 HARLEY TEXEIRA WAIMANALO HI 134 14 F 6 13-16 32:53.3 10:36/M
74 MITCHELL ANDERSON KAILUA HI 4 11 M 3 7-12 32:59.3 10:38/M
75 MARLENE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 12 36 F 3 35-39 33:22.4 10:46/M
76 MARIE K. FIALKOWSKI KANEOHE HI 16 31 F 5 30-34 33:27.2 10:47/M
77 KAHEKILI REVILLA KANEOHE HI 58 27 M 8 25-29 33:27.4 10:47/M
78 KRIS HINTON CLAYTON NC 35 48 F 2 45-49 33:32.1 10:49/M
79 DEBORA ANDERSON KAILUA HI 3 55 F 4 55-59 33:40.1 10:52/M
80 LARRY DAY 169 48 M 5 45-49 33:47.9 10:54/M
81 CHUCK SCHNARR AIEA HI 62 52 M 4 50-54 34:02.4 10:59/M
82 SHAWN SANEKANE KAILUA HI 125 50 M 5 50-54 34:33.9 11:09/M
83 BETHANY SHIVVERS KAILUA HI 126 36 F 4 35-39 34:42.4 11:12/M
84 NATASHA BANNISTER KAILUA HI 87 29 F 5 25-29 34:45.3 11:13/M
85 ALAN TEXEIRA WAIMANALO HI 133 30 M 7 30-34 35:05.5 11:19/M
86 MICHAEL VIOLA HONOLULU HI 81 14 M 9 13-16 35:31.2 11:27/M
87 BRIAN STAMBUK SEATTLE WA 129 54 M 6 50-54 35:38.4 11:30/M
88 BRENDAN ODO KANEOHE HI 55 15 M 10 13-16 35:42.4 11:31/M
89 ERIN CONNER KAILUA HI 93 30 F 6 30-34 36:01.0 11:37/M
90 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 15 80 M 1 80-99 36:01.0 11:37/M
91 CEDRIC PETTY SR. KANEOHE HI 119 52 M 7 50-54 36:59.5 11:56/M
92 TAMMY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 61 44 F 2 40-44 36:59.8 11:56/M
93 GLYNIS HOOKER KAILUA HI 36 47 F 3 45-49 37:00.4 11:56/M
94 CARLOS FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 17 12 M 4 7-12 37:36.5 12:08/M
95 JAMES TROGDEN III HONOLULU HI 171 33 M 8 30-34 37:39.7 12:09/M
96 JULIA TROGDEN HONOLULU HI 72 31 F 7 30-34 37:40.4 12:09/M
97 THEODORE HAYASHI KAILUA HI 29 16 M 11 13-16 37:41.2 12:09/M
98 joshua ALLEN KAILUA HI 189 17 M 8 17-18 37:41.7 12:09/M
99 BEVERLY REIDY HAUULA HI 121 57 F 5 55-59 38:12.2 12:19/M
100 HAUNANI VALENTE WAIMANALO HI 175 17 F 4 17-18 39:15.8 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KULIA TEXEIRA WAIMANALO HI 135 14 F 7 13-16 39:29.1 12:44/M
102 MELISSA CONNER KAILUA HI 95 60 F 1 60-64 39:57.8 12:53/M
103 KIM CORREA KAILUA HI 96 45 F 4 45-49 40:18.6 13:00/M
104 TRENTON HIGASHI KAILUA HI 32 17 M 9 17-18 44:44.0 14:26/M
105 KAITLYNN SHIVVERS KAILUA HI 127 17 F 5 17-18 44:49.0 14:27/M
106 GABRIEL LELESCH KAILUA HI 179 14 M 12 13-16 45:31.5 14:41/M
107 CHRISTINE BERGAN KANEOHE HI 90 17 F 6 17-18 46:12.3 14:54/M
108 JAYDA GOINS KAILUA HI 103 13 F 8 13-16 47:18.7 15:15/M
109 AMBER GOINS KAILUA HI 102 34 F 8 30-34 47:18.7 15:15/M
110 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 77 50 F 1 50-54 47:33.8 15:20/M
111 SOLENE FRASER KANEOHE HI 188 13 F 9 13-16 49:10.4 15:52/M
112 JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 113 13 F 10 13-16 49:10.6 15:52/M
113 KAEO DEPONTE KAILUA HI 182 15 M 13 13-16 50:15.6 16:13/M
114 WAILEA IAUKEA WAIMANALO HI 105 16 M 14 13-16 50:16.2 16:13/M
115 SEAN GARCIA KAILUA HI 101 17 M 10 17-18 50:16.8 16:13/M
116 BREANNA WILSON KAILUA HI 142 14 F 11 13-16 50:47.8 16:23/M
117 AARON STEWART KAILUA HI 130 43 M 3 40-44 50:54.3 16:25/M
118 JOHN WEY KAILUA HI 156 17 M 11 17-18 50:59.1 16:27/M
119 COLTON WEATHERS KAILUA HI 159 14 M 15 13-16 51:00.0 16:27/M
120 LIKAS VRASAKI-YOUNG WAIMANALO HI 174 14 M 16 13-16 51:01.2 16:27/M
121 CAROLYN MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI 45 77 F 1 75-79 51:01.8 16:27/M
122 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY KAILUA HI 5 44 M 4 40-44 51:19.6 16:33/M
123 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 41 42 F 3 40-44 52:25.9 16:55/M
124 ROBERT CRAFT III KANEOHE HI 97 16 M 17 13-16 52:59.6 17:05/M
125 AUSTIN ORTIZ WAIMANALO HI 117 16 M 18 13-16 52:59.7 17:05/M
126 MARISA WILSON KAILUA HI 143 41 F 4 40-44 53:00.4 17:06/M
127 ROY BAQUIO KAILUA HI 88 47 M 6 45-49 53:00.8 17:06/M
128 KAINANI PETERS 197 16 F 12 13-16 53:10.7 17:09/M
129 SAJE PERRY WAIMANALO HI 158 17 F 7 17-18 53:57.0 17:24/M
130 GOLONDRINA TIMEWELL KAILUA HI 136 41 F 5 40-44 54:05.4 17:27/M
131 KRESTINA HERNANDEZ KAILUA HI 31 42 F 6 40-44 54:05.6 17:27/M
132 DAWN PETERS 198 46 F 5 45-49 55:53.5 18:02/M
133 CONNOR ROEBUCK KAILUA HI 122 17 M 12 17-18 58:21.2 18:49/M
134 KAIPONO SILVA WAIMANALO HI 176 17 M 13 17-18 58:21.5 18:49/M
135 KALEOONALANI MARTINEZ WAIMANALO HI 112 17 F 8 17-18 59:30.0 19:12/M
136 MARIA GALLARDO KAILUA HI 192 17 F 9 17-18 59:33.2 19:13/M
137 TONI KOSSMAN WAIMANALO HI 109 14 F 13 13-16 1:00:07.4 19:24/M
138 CEYLAN KALEI KAILUA HI 108 14 F 14 13-16 1:00:07.9 19:24/M
139 ASHLEY AHUNA-COBB KAILUA HI 160 15 F 15 13-16 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
140 VORELAN NAIRE 196 15 F 16 13-16 1:01:39.3 19:53/M
141 DAVE CONTRERAS KAILUA HI 164 37 M 2 35-39 1:01:46.7 19:55/M
142 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 165 46 M 7 45-49 1:02:09.1 20:03/M
143 ALEKA ADAMS KAILUA HI 183 15 F 17 13-16 1:04:34.7 20:50/M
144 JASMINE TALENI 195 15 F 18 13-16 1:05:00.4 20:58/M
145 PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 139 55 F 6 55-59 1:05:02.4 20:59/M
146 BRITTNI CRUZ WAIMANALO HI 177 16 F 19 13-16 1:08:24.6 22:04/M
147 LEILA KIA KAILUA HI 154 15 F 20 13-16 1:08:24.9 22:04/M
148 SHAILAH-ANN GAUTHE KAILUA HI 168 17 F 10 17-18 1:08:27.0 22:05/M
149 MONICA CASTILLANO MILILANI HI 11 29 F 6 25-29 1:10:14.5 22:39/M
150 DARREN CASTELLANO EWA BEACH HI 10 43 M 5 40-44 1:10:15.9 22:40/M
151 RUBIE HELEKAHI HONOLULU HI 30 30 F 9 30-34 1:10:23.3 22:42/M