Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 281 18 M 1 Top Fin 37:39.4 6:04/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 341 44 M 1 40-44 37:52.6 6:06/M
3 JESSE MCALMAN HONOLULU HI 308 48 M 1 45-49 40:17.3 6:29/M
4 SUSIE STEPHEN KANEOHE HI 351 36 F 1 Top Fin 40:50.9 6:35/M
5 TANNER MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 333 14 M 1 13-16 42:32.5 6:51/M
6 LIAM MALANAPHY BROOKLYN NY 348 49 M 2 45-49 42:45.2 6:53/M
7 ROBERT MCALMAN HONOLULU HI 306 50 M 1 50-54 42:45.3 6:53/M
8 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 357 41 F 1 40-44 43:39.1 7:02/M
9 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 287 14 M 2 13-16 44:22.1 7:09/M
10 WESLEY PALMER-LASKY KAILUA HI 335 44 M 2 40-44 44:27.3 7:09/M
11 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 345 36 M 1 35-39 45:06.6 7:16/M
12 REYN MATSUKAWA KAILUA HI 331 14 M 3 13-16 45:28.7 7:19/M
13 GILBERT SERRANO KAILUA HI 355 41 M 3 40-44 46:16.4 7:27/M
14 KIM HAILER KAILUA HI 347 48 F 1 45-49 47:36.5 7:40/M
15 KELLY CHINN HONOLULU HI 311 12 M 1 7-12 48:07.0 7:45/M
16 SAM ROBERTS KAILUA HI 349 33 M 1 30-34 48:10.8 7:45/M
17 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 358 36 F 1 35-39 48:19.5 7:47/M
18 DON PHROMPENG KANEOHE HI 336 40 M 4 40-44 48:39.8 7:50/M
19 HANNAH NEASLE KAILUA HI 356 30 F 1 30-34 49:16.2 7:56/M
20 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 360 32 M 2 30-34 49:21.9 7:57/M
21 JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 332 25 F 1 25-29 50:17.4 8:06/M
22 RJ UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 316 14 M 4 13-16 50:28.6 8:08/M
23 DICK SHIFT MILILANI HI 361 60 M 1 60-64 50:52.9 8:11/M
24 MELVIN VARGAS MILILANI HI 297 35 M 2 35-39 52:16.6 8:25/M
25 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 337 51 M 2 50-54 52:22.3 8:26/M
26 EIKO CHINN HONOLULU HI 359 44 F 2 40-44 53:23.1 8:36/M
27 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 303 37 F 2 35-39 53:36.3 8:38/M
28 ABRA SOERGEL KAILUA HI 353 39 F 3 35-39 54:26.4 8:46/M
29 CHRIS SOERGEL KAILUA HI 354 40 M 5 40-44 54:26.6 8:46/M
30 MATTHEW GODA KAILUA HI 307 48 M 3 45-49 55:28.5 8:56/M
31 SCOTT NEWSOM SYLVANIA OH 288 44 M 6 40-44 55:42.0 8:58/M
32 CASSIE FOSKET KANEOHE HI 305 23 F 1 19-24 56:16.3 9:04/M
33 KOALII SANTOS WAIMANALO HI 364 16 M 5 13-16 56:41.0 9:08/M
34 PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI 334 29 M 1 25-29 56:41.3 9:08/M
35 ROBERT FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 326 52 M 3 50-54 57:40.4 9:17/M
36 MATTHEW MCMILLAN KAILUA HI 292 28 M 2 25-29 57:40.7 9:17/M
37 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 294 57 M 1 55-59 58:23.1 9:24/M
38 SCOTT HARADA KAILUA HI 302 48 M 4 45-49 59:18.2 9:33/M
39 K.T. NEWSOM SYLVANIA OH 289 42 F 3 40-44 59:37.0 9:36/M
40 ANDREA WINGETT KAILUA HI 319 22 F 2 19-24 59:39.2 9:36/M
41 JOSEPH DRAGONETTI KANEOHE HI 318 27 M 3 25-29 1:01:12.4 9:51/M
42 MIKE PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 346 55 M 2 55-59 1:01:33.5 9:55/M
43 SHELLY ANDREWS KANEOHE HI 321 38 F 4 35-39 1:03:26.8 10:13/M
44 DARREN BRISSON GRAHAM WA 315 49 M 5 45-49 1:03:29.0 10:13/M
45 COLIN CHINN HONOLULU HI 310 57 M 3 55-59 1:03:34.9 10:14/M
46 PABLO FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 325 17 M 1 17-18 1:03:53.7 10:17/M
47 LINDA MURPHY BEND OR 312 66 F 1 65-69 1:04:27.7 10:23/M
48 KEHAU WALL KAILUA HI 299 57 F 1 55-59 1:04:53.3 10:27/M
49 ANASTAZYA LENCZ EWA BEACH HI 296 30 F 2 30-34 1:06:01.7 10:38/M
50 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 293 60 F 1 60-64 1:06:15.6 10:40/M
51 POHAI GOULD KAPOLEI HI 282 33 F 3 30-34 1:06:58.7 10:47/M
52 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 290 72 M 1 70-74 1:08:10.1 10:59/M
53 ERIKA MAZUR HONOLULU HI 313 26 F 2 25-29 1:09:00.9 11:07/M
54 ELISABET SIZEMORE KAILUA HI 317 27 F 3 25-29 1:09:02.2 11:07/M
55 GRANT SIZEMORE KAILUA HI 352 26 M 4 25-29 1:09:02.3 11:07/M
56 ROMAN PHILLIPS WAIMANALO HI 362 14 M 6 13-16 1:09:41.6 11:13/M
57 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 344 32 F 4 30-34 1:09:54.4 11:15/M
58 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 327 61 F 2 60-64 1:11:10.0 11:28/M
59 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 323 67 M 1 65-69 1:11:12.0 11:28/M
60 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 286 58 F 2 55-59 1:11:58.9 11:35/M
61 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 283 54 M 4 50-54 1:13:27.1 11:50/M
62 CARA ODO KANEOHE HI 343 29 F 4 25-29 1:13:47.2 11:53/M
63 JACK CARLISLE KANEOHOE HI 116 45 M 6 45-49 1:13:57.6 11:54/M
64 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 340 48 M 7 45-49 1:14:07.4 11:56/M
65 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 285 46 F 2 45-49 1:14:10.7 11:57/M
66 BHAWNA MUNDOTIA KAILUA HI 301 33 F 5 30-34 1:16:37.5 12:20/M
67 IVRYS DUKES HONOLULU HI 298 38 F 5 35-39 1:17:42.5 12:31/M
68 JORDAN ODO KANEOHE HI 342 29 M 5 25-29 1:23:17.8 13:25/M
69 ELIJAH DAVIS-APOLO WAIMANALO HI 322 15 M 7 13-16 1:24:22.0 13:35/M
70 JESSICA GARCIA KAILUA HI 328 27 F 5 25-29 1:32:53.5 14:57/M
71 LUIS GARCIA KAILUA HI 329 27 M 6 25-29 1:32:54.0 14:58/M
72 NOLAN LOW HONOLULU HI 330 37 M 3 35-39 1:36:22.6 15:31/M
73 ROWENA EDDINS KAILUA HI 324 49 F 3 45-49 1:57:33.7 18:56/M
74 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 338 48 F 4 45-49 1:57:34.7 18:56/M
75 CUYLAR TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 339 11 M 2 7-12 2:05:17.7 20:10/M