Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN GINER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 123 21 M 1 Top Fin 17:51.8 5:45/M
2 JUSTIN BERRY HONOLULU HI 118 15 M 1 13-16 19:25.2 6:16/M
3 PATRICK LEONHARDT KAILUA HI 126 15 M 2 13-16 19:55.6 6:25/M
4 ALEXIS DEOCAMPO-RAGUINDIN HONOLULU HI 120 18 F 1 Top Fin 20:36.2 6:39/M
5 AKIRA ALLEN KAILUA HI 134 16 M 3 13-16 20:52.3 6:44/M
6 DREW LICHTENSTEIN KAILUA HI 122 31 M 1 30-34 21:01.4 6:47/M
7 EVERETT KAHAPEA WAIMANALO HI 138 15 M 4 13-16 22:27.8 7:15/M
8 YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI 55 53 F 1 50-54 22:32.7 7:16/M
9 JAMES ESAKI KANEOHE HI 58 15 M 5 13-16 23:17.2 7:31/M
10 MARK LAGAZO WAIMANALO HI 147 16 M 6 13-16 23:20.4 7:32/M
11 JIM SHORTZ KAILUA HI 108 56 M 1 55-59 23:24.3 7:33/M
12 JEFF ROHRER SUNNYVALE CA 157 55 M 2 55-59 23:28.9 7:34/M
13 JANICE HATA KANEOHE HI 39 17 F 1 17-18 23:36.3 7:37/M
14 GREGORY CAMPOS KAILUA HI 49 17 M 1 17-18 24:05.1 7:46/M
15 KEATON MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 91 12 M 1 7-12 24:13.2 7:49/M
16 JASON LINGEL KAILUA HI 160 46 M 1 45-49 24:14.2 7:49/M
17 CALEB JONES KAILUA HI 76 14 M 7 13-16 24:22.1 7:52/M
18 STAN MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 93 50 M 1 50-54 24:53.5 8:02/M
19 DYLEN PEDRINA KAILUA HI 167 14 M 8 13-16 25:07.6 8:06/M
20 WYNN UYEHARA KAILUA HI 111 14 M 9 13-16 26:14.2 8:28/M
21 KALLIE CHANG HONOLULU HI 32 17 F 2 17-18 26:48.7 8:39/M
22 HEATHER ROHRER HONOLULU HI 158 20 F 1 19-24 26:51.5 8:40/M
23 KATHERINE CHEN KAILUA HI 24 37 F 1 35-39 26:52.4 8:40/M
24 TIMOTHY HATA KANEOHE HI 23 56 M 3 55-59 26:59.2 8:42/M
25 CHRISTINA SHELTON KAILUA HI 304 27 F 1 25-29 27:02.3 8:43/M
26 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 20 34 F 1 30-34 27:13.3 8:47/M
27 CHASE GALLAGHER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 38 8 M 2 7-12 27:19.8 8:49/M
28 CATHLENE GOYA KANEOHE HI 2 25 F 2 25-29 27:19.9 8:49/M
29 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 63 58 F 1 55-59 27:32.2 8:53/M
30 BARRON HUNG WAIPAHU HI 144 44 M 1 40-44 27:39.6 8:55/M
31 JOURDAN HUNG WAIPAHU HI 143 9 M 3 7-12 27:51.8 8:59/M
32 TOMMY KILMER KAILUA HI 166 14 M 10 13-16 27:52.2 8:59/M
33 MATT MEGORDEN KAILUA HI 33 47 M 2 45-49 27:55.5 9:00/M
34 JONOVAN LEE WAIMANALO HI 149 17 M 2 17-18 27:56.8 9:01/M
35 ALAN BREWER MCBH HI 13 43 M 2 40-44 27:57.5 9:01/M
36 MARIO LAGAZO WAIMANALO HI 146 17 M 3 17-18 27:59.7 9:02/M
37 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 9 67 M 1 65-69 28:09.2 9:05/M
38 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 30 47 F 1 45-49 28:12.6 9:06/M
39 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 79 72 M 1 70-74 28:20.8 9:08/M
40 JOHN ESAKI KANEOHE HI 59 12 M 4 7-12 28:23.2 9:09/M
41 D'ANGELO BUCSIT WAIMANALO HI 45 11 M 5 7-12 28:29.7 9:11/M
42 MAIA PAYNE KAILUA HI 99 9 F 1 7-12 28:37.3 9:14/M
43 REECE MATSUKAWA KAILUA HI 87 10 M 6 7-12 29:27.9 9:30/M
44 CAROLINA PAYNE KAILUA HI 98 7 F 2 7-12 29:39.4 9:34/M
45 CHRISTOPHER CAMPOS KAILUA HI 48 20 M 1 19-24 30:10.4 9:44/M
46 AARON TOMA HONOLULU HI 169 41 M 3 40-44 30:18.3 9:46/M
47 DESIREE HIKIDA HONOLULU HI 71 40 F 1 40-44 30:37.8 9:53/M
48 MAKANI NAKAMURA WAIMANALO HI 97 15 M 11 13-16 30:45.7 9:55/M
49 STARR RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 129 18 F 3 17-18 30:52.9 9:57/M
50 KIANA MAK KAILUA HI 121 43 F 2 40-44 30:54.9 9:58/M
51 LAWSON FARIA WAIMANALO HI 165 17 M 4 17-18 31:05.0 10:02/M
52 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 74 71 F 1 70-74 31:25.9 10:08/M
53 NICHOLAS MUNOZ KAILUA HI 156 40 M 4 40-44 31:49.7 10:16/M
54 EDUARDO CUA WAIPAHU HI 128 42 M 5 40-44 31:52.4 10:17/M
55 KATHLEEN OSULLIVAN KANEOHOE HI 11 10 F 3 7-12 32:01.4 10:20/M
56 ROBIN OSULLIVAN KANEOHOE HI 10 40 F 3 40-44 32:01.4 10:20/M
57 CATHY SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO 17 60 F 1 60-64 32:02.5 10:20/M
58 KARL MERRITT KAILUA HI 151 14 M 12 13-16 32:04.9 10:21/M
59 DARRELL BUCSIT WAIMANALO HI 46 39 M 1 35-39 32:17.3 10:25/M
60 SARAH RIPPEE KAILUA HI 19 26 F 3 25-29 32:19.9 10:25/M
61 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 53 56 M 4 55-59 32:22.0 10:26/M
62 LIAM FRASER KANEOHOE HI 164 11 M 7 7-12 32:30.7 10:29/M
63 DARIN SMITH MILILANI HI 117 39 M 2 35-39 32:33.2 10:30/M
64 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 56 82 M 1 80-99 32:34.0 10:30/M
65 JAMES TYSON HONOLULU HI 31 45 M 3 45-49 33:36.0 10:50/M
66 REISHA SAKAUYES KAPOLEI HI 178 21 F 2 19-24 33:39.1 10:51/M
67 TYLER GOO KAILUA HI 173 14 M 13 13-16 33:48.4 10:54/M
68 TATUM COSTA WAIMANALO HI 54 14 F 1 13-16 33:49.3 10:55/M
69 DYLAN BUCSIT WAIMANALO HI 47 15 M 14 13-16 33:57.1 10:57/M
70 KENWYNN GOO KAILUA HI 66 41 M 6 40-44 34:20.5 11:05/M
71 LEI MAKUA WAIMANALO HI 159 15 F 2 13-16 34:24.8 11:06/M
72 CARLOS FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 64 14 M 15 13-16 34:25.0 11:06/M
73 J B NATION KAILUA HI 175 67 M 2 65-69 34:25.9 11:06/M
74 JACOB LEE KANEOHOE HI 170 17 M 5 17-18 34:27.3 11:07/M
75 KALIA NAWELI-SILVA KAILUA HI 152 14 F 3 13-16 35:07.3 11:20/M
76 TOM JECH KAILUA HI 75 71 M 2 70-74 35:15.7 11:22/M
77 KELCI HOOKER KAILUA HI 73 14 F 4 13-16 35:18.8 11:23/M
78 CYNTHIA SCHLAUPITZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO 133 64 F 2 60-64 35:42.5 11:31/M
79 MAYA ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 41 14 F 5 13-16 36:02.6 11:37/M
80 JENNIFER MCVAY KAILUA HI 124 33 F 2 30-34 36:12.9 11:41/M
81 KYLE MCVAY KAILUA HI 125 34 M 2 30-34 36:14.2 11:41/M
82 LEIGHTON READWELL HONOLULU HI 180 14 M 16 13-16 36:26.4 11:45/M
83 PASSION LORENZO WAIMANALO HI 150 16 F 6 13-16 36:30.4 11:46/M
84 MARIS JONES KAILUA HI 77 40 F 4 40-44 36:47.5 11:52/M
85 NALANI HAO HONOLULU HI 127 53 F 2 50-54 37:07.1 11:58/M
86 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 42 57 F 2 55-59 37:14.9 12:01/M
87 EVAN ESAKI KANEOHE HI 57 53 M 2 50-54 37:24.8 12:04/M
88 AUDRA CHANG WAIMANALO HI 50 48 F 2 45-49 37:53.9 12:13/M
89 WANIDA COLE KAILUA HI 176 39 F 2 35-39 38:35.2 12:27/M
90 JALYN MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 90 15 F 7 13-16 38:35.9 12:27/M
91 JUDY ESAKI KANEOHE HI 60 52 F 3 50-54 38:42.7 12:29/M
92 QUINN GOO KAILUA HI 68 12 F 4 7-12 38:47.9 12:31/M
93 TAMMY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 105 46 F 3 45-49 38:58.1 12:34/M
94 GLYNIS HOOKER KAILUA HI 72 49 F 4 45-49 38:58.7 12:34/M
95 CHERYL NISHII HONOLULU HI 4 31 F 3 30-34 38:59.3 12:35/M
96 SHYANNE MACARIOLA KANEOHE HI 85 14 F 8 13-16 39:49.8 12:51/M
97 GABBY BENIGA KAILUA HI 130 17 F 4 17-18 39:50.5 12:51/M
98 DESTINY NAGAYAMA KAILUA HI 96 14 F 9 13-16 39:51.0 12:51/M
99 HAYLEE NOBLES HONOLULU HI 363 16 F 10 13-16 40:09.9 12:57/M
100 RUSTIN MATSUKAWA KAILUA HI 89 7 M 8 7-12 40:39.7 13:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SHAWN SANEKANE KAILUA HI 104 52 M 3 50-54 40:41.5 13:07/M
102 TREY ARNOLD AIEA HI 3 40 M 7 40-44 41:20.1 13:20/M
103 ANGEL LOCSIN MCBH HI 14 24 F 3 19-24 42:29.4 13:42/M
104 MARIA BACALZO MCBH HI 12 36 F 3 35-39 42:29.7 13:42/M
105 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 1 54 M 4 50-54 42:52.9 13:50/M
106 RIEKO GOO KAILUA HI 69 47 F 5 45-49 42:54.7 13:50/M
107 WARREN CLARKE KAILUA HI 52 15 M 17 13-16 42:58.2 13:52/M
108 CHASE KEALOHA-SUNIO WAIMANALO HI 172 14 M 18 13-16 43:10.7 13:55/M
109 CALEB SHARP KAILUA HI 145 15 M 19 13-16 43:11.3 13:56/M
110 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 94 80 F 1 80-99 44:04.9 14:13/M
111 JOSEPH SIMON KAILUA HI 131 48 M 4 45-49 44:30.5 14:21/M
112 SOLOMON FARLEY KAILUA HI 61 14 M 20 13-16 46:15.6 14:55/M
113 NOAH CHUNG KANEOHE HI 136 14 M 21 13-16 46:15.7 14:55/M
114 ALEXIS GALLAGHER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 132 6 F 1 0- 6 46:52.1 15:07/M
115 SEAN GALLAGHER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 36 45 M 5 45-49 46:52.4 15:07/M
116 CHEYNE SATO WAIMANALO HI 106 17 M 6 17-18 47:11.3 15:13/M
117 MARY REGAN KAILUA HI 35 70 F 2 70-74 48:42.5 15:43/M
118 NAMAKA KEALOHA-HANAWAHINE WAIMANALO HI 140 16 M 22 13-16 49:15.1 15:53/M
119 MAX ANDRO JUAREZ WAIMANALO HI 137 15 M 23 13-16 49:48.3 16:04/M
120 EMELYN RIVERA-BUCSIT WAIMANALO HI 101 37 F 4 35-39 49:55.3 16:06/M
121 TEVES GREGG KAILUA HI 70 14 M 24 13-16 50:32.4 16:18/M
122 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 109 80 M 2 80-99 50:33.3 16:18/M
123 CARMEN CRAIG KAILUA HI 21 44 F 5 40-44 50:49.1 16:24/M
124 RONALD IHORI KAILUA HI 22 68 M 3 65-69 50:49.4 16:24/M
125 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY KAILUA HI 16 46 M 6 45-49 51:10.0 16:30/M
126 CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHOE HI 161 79 F 1 75-79 51:27.3 16:36/M
127 LEANNE REEVES HONOLULU HI 27 53 F 4 50-54 51:31.0 16:37/M
128 KIRSTEN KEMPER KAILUA HI 15 44 F 6 40-44 51:59.1 16:46/M
129 SHAILAH-ANN GAUTHE KAILUA HI 168 16 F 11 13-16 54:10.7 17:28/M
130 JAYSIE PERKINS WAIMANALO HI 171 34 F 4 30-34 54:25.8 17:33/M
131 KAELYN KUHNS KAILUA HI 83 15 F 12 13-16 55:09.0 17:47/M
132 GLENN SANEKANE KAILUA HI 103 81 M 3 80-99 55:11.8 17:48/M
133 CINDY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 102 49 F 6 45-49 55:13.7 17:49/M
134 LIZ KINSLER KAILUA HI 82 51 F 5 50-54 55:14.9 17:49/M
135 LEELA GOO KAILUA HI 67 10 F 5 7-12 55:46.5 17:59/M
136 CHRISTOPHER KEHAUOHA KAILUA HI 174 17 M 7 17-18 55:47.2 18:00/M
137 REGAN MATSUKAWA KAILUA HI 88 46 M 7 45-49 56:05.1 18:05/M
138 DANA MATSUKAWA KAILUA HI 86 40 F 7 40-44 56:05.2 18:05/M
139 JADE RAMOS WAIMANALO HI 153 14 F 13 13-16 57:03.5 18:24/M
140 BIANCA RICHARDSON-PHILLIPS WAIMANALO HI 154 14 F 14 13-16 57:04.3 18:25/M
141 JAYSLENN LILO WAIMANALO HI 84 14 F 15 13-16 57:04.4 18:25/M
142 DANA LYN BUCSIT WAIMANALO HI 44 9 F 6 7-12 57:09.2 18:26/M
143 KELSEY RIVERA WAIMANALO HI 162 11 F 7 7-12 57:10.2 18:26/M
144 JOHN SANDERSON MANCHESTER MO 18 58 M 5 55-59 57:52.6 18:40/M
145 KEALA MAK KAILUA HI 119 11 F 8 7-12 58:29.4 18:52/M
146 ARIYANA YOUNG WAIMANALO HI 112 15 F 16 13-16 59:02.7 19:03/M
147 KAILEE KOBASHIGAWA KAILUA HI 141 16 F 17 13-16 59:03.3 19:03/M
148 HONESTY KANOA WAIMANALO HI 78 14 F 18 13-16 59:03.4 19:03/M
149 LAUREN KALUAU-KEALOHA KANEOHOE HI 163 40 F 8 40-44 59:28.3 19:11/M
150 DANA ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 40 53 F 6 50-54 59:54.1 19:19/M
151 REGINA FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 65 51 F 7 50-54 59:54.9 19:19/M
152 EVAMARIE BELARDO WAIPAHU HI 114 40 F 9 40-44 1:00:51.0 19:38/M
153 CORA UYEHARA KAILUA HI 110 53 F 8 50-54 1:02:19.1 20:06/M
154 JAMES FLYNN HONOLULU HI 62 71 M 3 70-74 1:03:32.5 20:30/M
155 EDDIE BOULTON KAILUA HI 142 17 M 8 17-18 1:04:50.8 20:55/M
156 MAURICE TIMU KAILUA HI 155 14 M 25 13-16 1:08:01.6 21:56/M
157 ANA SILELI WAIMANALO HI 177 14 F 19 13-16 1:08:01.6 21:56/M
158 JT CARLISLE KANEOHE HI 115 11 M 9 7-12 1:14:16.2 23:57/M