Runner's HI 20K

Age Group Results

September 07, 2014


Results By Time Line


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHLEEN ONEIL HONOLULU HI 694 28 6 1:19:46.8 6:25/M
2 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 8 40 30 1:29:10.9 7:10/M
3 MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI 101 36 39 1:32:30.2 7:27/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SALLY CIERESZKO HALEIWA HI 424 1 475 2:35:09.8 12:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 34 18 69 1:39:15.7 7:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LESLIE FAY AGUSTIN HONOLULU HI 612 23 95 1:41:55.0 8:12/M
2 SARA ROGER EWA BEACH HI 852 23 110 1:43:46.3 8:21/M
3 JESSICA LINDENBERG KAILUA HI 288 24 150 1:47:37.3 8:39/M
4 ROCIO SANCHEZ KAPOLEI HI 534 23 159 1:48:27.5 8:43/M
5 KELLIE TAKAMORI MILILANI HI 517 24 276 2:02:06.7 9:49/M
6 JENICA HOLT HONOLULU HI 833 22 291 2:04:06.3 9:59/M
7 MEGHAN CLARK NEWBURYPORT MA 231 23 303 2:05:17.5 10:05/M
8 KRISTIN COLE ALLSTON MA 894 22 304 2:05:17.5 10:05/M
9 STEPHANIE CAOILI HONOLULU HI 485 23 400 2:18:38.6 11:09/M
10 LEHUA LASH HONOLULU HI 707 24 406 2:19:12.7 11:12/M
11 MEG FINGERT KANEOHE HI 501 24 444 2:27:49.1 11:54/M
12 APRILLE MANZANO WAIPAHU HI 570 21 454 2:29:36.6 12:02/M
13 DARCY HOLCOMBE HONOLULU HI 551 24 482 2:37:46.1 12:42/M
14 CHELSEA GOTO WAHIAWA HI 462 24 496 2:43:29.7 13:09/M
15 MARGARET KOWALSKI WAIALUA HI 622 23 518 2:51:53.3 13:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER PORTER JBPHH HI 660 25 43 1:33:29.1 7:31/M
2 BROOKE GARCIA WAIPAHU HI 170 29 49 1:35:24.0 7:40/M
3 HEIDI GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 718 28 54 1:36:35.5 7:46/M
4 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 174 29 84 1:40:36.8 8:06/M
5 ALYSON GINTER MILILANI HI 765 29 118 1:44:43.8 8:25/M
6 ERIN WERNER HONOLULU HI 550 28 125 1:45:08.3 8:27/M
7 JO-ANNA SYVERSON HONOLULU HI 286 29 147 1:47:22.4 8:38/M
8 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 640 26 161 1:48:41.9 8:45/M
9 CLARESE NEILL KAILUA HI 618 26 182 1:51:29.6 8:58/M
10 JESSICA RUIZ KAILUA HI 850 26 190 1:52:51.7 9:05/M
11 JERI SHIMAZU KANEOHE HI 196 27 207 1:54:29.0 9:13/M
12 KIMMIE CHONG HONOLULU HI 508 28 233 1:57:38.0 9:28/M
13 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 100 25 240 1:58:11.0 9:30/M
14 TIFFANY CROSBY HONOLULU HI 814 27 244 1:58:20.3 9:31/M
15 STEPHANIE FURRER AIEA HI 119 26 247 1:58:37.1 9:33/M
16 CANDICE ROBINSON KAILUA HI 843 25 253 2:00:01.5 9:39/M
17 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 869 26 290 2:03:48.6 9:58/M
18 JOBEL MERCADO KAPOLEI HI 494 26 301 2:05:15.7 10:05/M
19 TAMARA GORDON HONOLULU HI 605 29 308 2:05:42.9 10:07/M
20 NICOLE O'FARRELL HONOLULU HI 280 27 346 2:11:21.6 10:34/M
21 TINA JONES HONOLULU HI 376 28 372 2:13:56.7 10:47/M
22 CHERISE CASTRO AIEA HI 760 29 402 2:18:44.3 11:10/M
23 ASHLEY BAGORIO HONOLULU HI 578 29 414 2:22:30.6 11:28/M
24 KRISTINA GOETZ HONOLULU HI 782 27 429 2:25:43.5 11:43/M
25 EMILY FLIEGER HONOLULU HI 341 27 430 2:25:43.7 11:43/M
26 NICOLE TRAMONTANO HONOLULU HI 571 28 440 2:27:35.5 11:52/M
27 MARISA CHIN HONOLULU HI 767 29 443 2:27:45.1 11:53/M
28 LAUREN ROSA KAILUA HI 258 26 457 2:30:05.1 12:04/M
29 ERICKA SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI 655 28 460 2:30:14.3 12:05/M
30 TARYNN FIRESTONE AIEA HI 392 29 469 2:32:58.9 12:18/M
31 AMY HANADA HONOLULU HI 461 29 476 2:35:09.8 12:29/M
32 CHARLYN KAWACHI KAPOLEI HI 470 27 479 2:36:09.4 12:34/M
33 ASHLEY LONGAKER EWA BEACH HI 480 27 480 2:36:25.3 12:35/M
34 MARIANNE BUDIAO WAIPAHU HI 859 28 515 2:51:03.6 13:46/M
35 AMANDA SEYMORE HONOLULU HI 64 27 519 2:55:04.8 14:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARMEN MONTERO KANEOHE HI 221 33 120 1:44:57.5 8:27/M
2 YU-CHUN LIN HONOLULU HI 505 34 122 1:45:00.0 8:27/M
3 CHRISTINA WYCHECK PEARL CITY HI 615 34 129 1:45:22.0 8:29/M
4 JENNIFER KAEO HONOLULU HI 717 31 156 1:48:18.5 8:43/M
5 JANA FUKADA KAILUA HI 193 32 158 1:48:20.4 8:43/M
6 LINNEA KIYABU WAIPAHU HI 844 30 168 1:50:07.1 8:52/M
7 SUMMER CHUN HONOLULU HI 79 34 169 1:50:13.8 8:52/M
8 CANDACE AHKIONG KAPOLEI HI 407 34 171 1:50:31.1 8:53/M
9 JESSICA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI 645 31 194 1:53:19.2 9:07/M
10 TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI 316 34 196 1:53:24.4 9:07/M
11 MARIA TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI 45 32 208 1:54:36.3 9:13/M
12 CAROLINA OSPINA KAILUA HI 685 34 210 1:54:50.2 9:14/M
13 JESSICA HANS KAILUA HI 93 30 228 1:57:21.5 9:26/M
14 SHELBY TAGUMA MILILANI HI 266 34 265 2:00:49.4 9:43/M
15 MARISSA TANAKA HONOLULU HI 114 30 273 2:01:33.1 9:47/M
16 CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI 552 33 275 2:01:43.9 9:48/M
17 ALBA BAUTISTAJACOBO EWA BEACH HI 323 31 285 2:02:39.8 9:52/M
18 NICOLE AWAYA WAIALUA HI 189 31 293 2:04:27.5 10:01/M
19 GRACE CAGAT HONOLULU HI 343 34 302 2:05:17.0 10:05/M
20 JANEEN DUNAHOO WAIPAHU HI 584 34 318 2:07:09.6 10:14/M
21 DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 714 34 343 2:10:50.0 10:32/M
22 NANY NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 896 30 348 2:11:37.7 10:35/M
23 TINA ROGERS HONOLULU HI 679 34 356 2:12:00.5 10:37/M
24 LEILANI MARIANN LEONG EWA BEACH HI 215 33 366 2:12:48.4 10:41/M
25 LINDSAY KRAUS EWA BEACH HI 197 32 368 2:13:21.7 10:44/M
26 AMY SPENCER HONOLULU HI 643 33 369 2:13:34.4 10:45/M
27 MINDY MILNER HONOLULU HI 751 30 371 2:13:49.4 10:46/M
28 KAWEHI EVAIMALO WAIANAE HI 513 34 393 2:17:43.7 11:05/M
29 AMY SELTER HONOLULU HI 656 34 395 2:17:44.5 11:05/M
30 SARA LEMASTER KANEOHE HI 783 33 399 2:18:38.5 11:09/M
31 CHRISTINA HENDERSON PEARL CITY HI 595 31 411 2:20:18.2 11:17/M
32 JESSICA BABBES HONOLULU HI 42 32 417 2:23:21.1 11:32/M
33 KATHRYN GEHRKE WAIANAE HI 831 34 427 2:25:29.9 11:42/M
34 KARLEE PALMS KANEOHE OR 148 34 432 2:26:18.4 11:46/M
35 ANGELITA CAGAT EWA BEACH HI 345 32 435 2:26:32.4 11:47/M
36 CATHERINE UPTON KAILUA HI 247 34 441 2:27:41.2 11:53/M
37 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR-MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 888 34 451 2:29:33.2 12:02/M
38 EVELYNNE BILLINGS WAHIAWA HI 507 31 466 2:32:48.9 12:18/M
39 MEGHAN CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI 183 31 473 2:34:55.6 12:28/M
40 DAWN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI 216 34 474 2:34:55.7 12:28/M
41 AMIE WELDEN KAILUA HI 152 30 481 2:36:43.3 12:36/M
42 MONALIZA GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 619 32 484 2:38:15.4 12:44/M
43 VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI 238 31 490 2:39:39.9 12:51/M
44 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 798 34 502 2:46:41.1 13:25/M
45 MADONNA PEREZ HONOLULU HI 342 30 532 3:23:07.0 16:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI 830 39 44 1:33:40.7 7:32/M
2 JENNIFER OKUMURA AIEA HI 752 36 63 1:38:35.6 7:56/M
3 LISA KEATON EWA BEACH HI 210 36 119 1:44:51.9 8:26/M
4 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 340 37 134 1:45:46.2 8:31/M
5 STEFANEE KERSHNER KANEOHE HI 608 38 141 1:46:44.3 8:35/M
6 NICHOLE SHIN MILILANI HI 548 39 188 1:52:22.8 9:02/M
7 RACHAEL BRADLEY KAILUA HI 194 36 198 1:53:40.1 9:09/M
8 DONNA WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 573 37 224 1:57:11.8 9:26/M
9 LISA HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI 539 37 238 1:57:56.6 9:29/M
10 ALIA PAN HONOLULU HI 870 38 245 1:58:32.0 9:32/M
11 ANA DUBEY HONOLULU HI 68 35 246 1:58:32.1 9:32/M
12 MYLENE LOO PEARL CITY HI 838 35 255 2:00:11.1 9:40/M
13 CHIKAKO JACKSON HONOLULU HI 900 38 267 2:00:57.9 9:44/M
14 GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 367 35 268 2:01:01.4 9:44/M
15 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 703 35 292 2:04:23.4 10:00/M
16 SERAH OCAMPO HONOLULU HI 295 35 306 2:05:23.9 10:05/M
17 SANDRITA HALL KANEOHE HI 469 39 332 2:09:06.9 10:23/M
18 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 404 38 334 2:09:21.2 10:24/M
19 LESLIE RUSH KAPOLEI HI 861 38 338 2:09:58.3 10:27/M
20 ASAMI NAGO HONOLULU HI 347 35 357 2:12:11.6 10:38/M
21 LEAH JACALNE HONOLULU HI 514 35 364 2:12:40.0 10:40/M
22 JULIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 122 37 367 2:13:19.3 10:44/M
23 ROGELDA HAYSLIP HONOLULU HI 63 36 373 2:14:07.1 10:47/M
24 CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI 466 39 375 2:14:45.5 10:50/M
25 JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 113 37 389 2:17:24.1 11:03/M
26 LORI SCHLECHT HONOLULU HI 794 36 397 2:18:30.1 11:09/M
27 NAOMI NAGAYAMA SAUSALITO CA 824 36 404 2:18:53.0 11:10/M
28 MARIAN BONA MILILANI HI 348 36 405 2:18:53.6 11:10/M
29 CYRENA AGUON MILILANI HI 225 36 419 2:23:58.9 11:35/M
30 KATY HO-MIDDLETON KAILUA HI 378 36 421 2:24:31.2 11:38/M
31 RIKKI GARCIA HONOLULU HI 468 35 424 2:25:02.8 11:40/M
32 TRACY KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 363 36 425 2:25:24.4 11:42/M
33 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 774 39 433 2:26:18.6 11:46/M
34 SARAH QUEMADA KAPOLEI HI 165 39 437 2:26:54.4 11:49/M
35 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 825 39 445 2:27:52.2 11:54/M
36 ANNETTE DESROCHERS HONOLULU HI 893 39 459 2:30:14.3 12:05/M
37 MARIA CHELO MANLAGNIT HONOLULU HI 808 37 483 2:37:48.1 12:42/M
38 JANELL GRUSPE WAIPAHU HI 274 37 497 2:44:18.2 13:13/M
39 KATIE DOMINIQUE MILILANI HI 658 38 499 2:45:17.1 13:18/M
40 JOSELYN FELIZ PEARL CITY HI 463 35 500 2:45:17.7 13:18/M
41 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 754 38 527 3:01:16.2 14:35/M
42 RAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 234 35 529 3:05:55.5 14:57/M
43 LAURIE STROMAN WAHIAWA HI 867 38 530 3:06:21.8 15:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 398 43 89 1:41:06.7 8:08/M
2 KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI 564 43 91 1:41:12.5 8:08/M
3 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 308 43 92 1:41:15.0 8:09/M
4 ERLINDA ROSE HONOLULU HI 383 41 101 1:42:48.8 8:16/M
5 HEIDI SCHMITT WAIALUA HI 847 44 105 1:43:24.3 8:19/M
6 SHANNON FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 979 40 108 1:43:34.4 8:20/M
7 NOELLE LIEW HONOLULU HI 395 43 124 1:45:07.8 8:27/M
8 VICTORIA CHIA HONOLULU HI 82 41 132 1:45:36.4 8:30/M
9 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 496 40 176 1:50:38.7 8:54/M
10 KIRSTIN SYLVESTER 92-6044 PUAPAKE ST HI 190 41 178 1:50:51.2 8:55/M
11 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 464 43 180 1:51:21.1 8:57/M
12 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 516 40 192 1:53:02.8 9:06/M
13 PORTIA RESNICK HONOLULU HI 159 41 216 1:55:53.4 9:19/M
14 H. NICOLE HIRST HONOLULU HI 713 44 222 1:56:54.1 9:24/M
15 VIVIAN FUKUMITSU PEARL CITY HI 31 41 252 1:59:57.5 9:39/M
16 IZUMI CHEN HONOLULU HI 388 42 274 2:01:41.8 9:47/M
17 KIMBERLY HOLLINGSWORTH KAILUA HI 80 42 278 2:02:15.6 9:50/M
18 HEATHER KINA HONOLULU HI 417 44 279 2:02:19.9 9:50/M
19 SANDRA HIRAOKA KANEOHE HI 263 42 280 2:02:20.5 9:51/M
20 ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI 433 41 287 2:03:16.8 9:55/M
21 ZINNIA ADKINS MILILANI HI 218 42 288 2:03:28.3 9:56/M
22 ANN-MARIE AVANNI HONOLULU HI 854 42 297 2:04:53.9 10:03/M
23 ANDREA KELLEHER HONOLULU HI 15 43 316 2:06:40.1 10:11/M
24 SARAH DANIELS KAILUA HI 630 41 335 2:09:22.3 10:24/M
25 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI 723 43 340 2:10:31.0 10:30/M
26 CARYN OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 790 43 341 2:10:33.2 10:30/M
27 AMBER O'REILLY KANEOHE HI 422 40 347 2:11:27.9 10:35/M
28 LYNN KRESTA AIEA HI 647 40 350 2:11:40.1 10:36/M
29 KRISTINA KALOWSKY PORTSMOUTH NH 437 43 353 2:11:48.2 10:36/M
30 ERICA BUFORD HONOLULU HI 589 42 361 2:12:24.2 10:39/M
31 TAMMY MILES HONOLULU HI 205 40 376 2:14:52.4 10:51/M
32 AMY RAJKOWSKI EWA BEACH HI 353 41 390 2:17:27.8 11:03/M
33 PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI 20 43 391 2:17:33.3 11:04/M
34 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 130 40 403 2:18:50.9 11:10/M
35 KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 373 42 409 2:19:51.9 11:15/M
36 TERESA AVINA MILILANI HI 413 42 420 2:24:07.0 11:36/M
37 LISA LARISCY WAIALUA HI 758 42 439 2:27:25.3 11:52/M
38 ESTHER ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 223 44 448 2:28:26.3 11:56/M
39 MELANIE CHING WAIPAHU HI 397 40 452 2:29:33.7 12:02/M
40 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 547 44 456 2:29:43.2 12:03/M
41 RITA WILCOX HONOLULU HI 810 40 458 2:30:10.7 12:05/M
42 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 182 43 492 2:42:02.7 13:02/M
43 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 455 44 503 2:46:41.4 13:25/M
44 LAARNI RIVERA HONOLULU HI 220 42 506 2:47:39.2 13:29/M
45 JEANNIE CHAN WAIPAHU HI 301 44 509 2:48:29.2 13:33/M
46 JENNIFER RIVERA PEARL CITY HI 287 40 520 2:57:50.4 14:18/M
47 MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI 199 43 521 2:58:21.9 14:21/M
48 STACY PHILIPPOU KAILUA HI 256 41 526 3:01:16.0 14:35/M
49 MICHELLE SO AIEA HI 222 41 528 3:02:40.1 14:42/M
50 KIMBERLY ALLEN HONOLULU HI 319 40 533 3:24:17.0 16:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 106 47 98 1:42:22.7 8:14/M
2 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 446 47 181 1:51:26.7 8:58/M
3 CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI 832 48 183 1:51:32.2 8:58/M
4 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 441 45 211 1:55:24.1 9:17/M
5 STACY YUEN HONOLULU HI 125 49 213 1:55:27.3 9:17/M
6 PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 681 48 218 1:56:12.7 9:21/M
7 MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI 28 46 234 1:57:40.0 9:28/M
8 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 325 49 241 1:58:11.4 9:30/M
9 TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI 320 49 250 1:59:17.9 9:36/M
10 SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI 66 49 261 2:00:36.7 9:42/M
11 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 94 49 289 2:03:36.9 9:57/M
12 KARIN KIMURA HONOLULU HI 389 47 294 2:04:32.6 10:01/M
13 CHRISTINE DALEIDEN HONOLULU HI 530 47 382 2:16:20.2 10:58/M
14 MAIGEE CHANG HONOLULU HI 744 46 383 2:16:22.8 10:58/M
15 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 646 48 401 2:18:39.6 11:09/M
16 ANGELIA EIDE HONOLULU HI 117 48 413 2:22:28.6 11:28/M
17 KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI 883 46 434 2:26:28.6 11:47/M
18 MARY DAUGHERTY PEARL CITY HI 581 49 436 2:26:40.0 11:48/M
19 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 451 46 450 2:29:04.0 12:00/M
20 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 716 46 501 2:45:43.9 13:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI 692 50 51 1:36:10.2 7:44/M
2 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 356 53 79 1:40:04.1 8:03/M
3 KEHAULANI OTSUKA HONOLULU HI 315 51 145 1:47:01.8 8:37/M
4 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 778 50 187 1:52:14.8 9:02/M
5 RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 260 50 272 2:01:18.0 9:46/M
6 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 36 53 295 2:04:33.6 10:01/M
7 JENNI OMANDAM EWA BEACH HI 252 51 315 2:06:34.5 10:11/M
8 BETTINA MEHNERT KAILUA HI 254 50 342 2:10:44.4 10:31/M
9 KAY HADA MILILANI HI 212 50 349 2:11:39.8 10:35/M
10 STEPHANIE THOMPSON AIEA HI 532 51 379 2:15:39.7 10:55/M
11 PAULETTE IMOSE HONOLULU HI 729 50 384 2:16:24.0 10:58/M
12 JANICE YASUNAGA MILILANI HI 796 50 408 2:19:32.7 11:14/M
13 DAWN KIMURA KANEOHE HI 257 51 431 2:26:17.8 11:46/M
14 DEBORAH SKIRMONT AIEA HI 327 51 470 2:33:11.2 12:19/M
15 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 834 50 487 2:39:05.0 12:48/M
16 LAURIE YONAMINE MILILANI HI 791 52 488 2:39:16.5 12:49/M
17 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 354 50 494 2:43:05.6 13:07/M
18 LISA VALDERUEDA HONOLULU HI 292 53 510 2:49:14.7 13:37/M
19 KIM CASTILLO EWA BEACH HI 426 53 513 2:50:07.2 13:41/M
20 SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 597 54 523 2:58:22.6 14:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI 201 58 195 1:53:22.2 9:07/M
2 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 368 55 209 1:54:38.7 9:13/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 11 58 229 1:57:23.1 9:27/M
4 IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI 519 58 298 2:04:54.7 10:03/M
5 LORRAINE BENNETT KAPOLEI HI 829 58 328 2:08:44.7 10:21/M
6 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 720 56 330 2:08:50.0 10:22/M
7 SHELLY FREITAS WAIANAE HI 512 56 365 2:12:42.4 10:41/M
8 PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI 208 59 380 2:15:44.1 10:55/M
9 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 835 59 428 2:25:41.9 11:43/M
10 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 70 57 438 2:27:07.6 11:50/M
11 EMY CHING HONOLULU HI 705 57 461 2:30:36.2 12:07/M
12 DEBORAH LINDEN HONOLULU HI 365 59 477 2:35:52.1 12:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 33 62 163 1:49:07.4 8:47/M
2 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 9 60 422 2:24:43.2 11:39/M
3 CYNTHIA CHAPONOT HONOLULU HI 362 64 511 2:49:14.9 13:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 638 65 423 2:25:00.3 11:40/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI 579 73 504 2:47:02.0 13:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAAHANUI KU 904 18 1 1:10:44.7 5:41/M
2 HIDEMASA GOYA HONOLULU HI 822 27 2 1:14:05.5 5:58/M
3 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 853 29 3 1:14:29.7 6:00/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 69 13 177 1:50:49.9 8:55/M
2 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 566 10 507 2:48:23.0 13:33/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 487 17 27 1:28:27.0 7:07/M
2 TULLIE ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 229 17 34 1:29:35.4 7:12/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MACKENZIE LAU HONOLULU HI 898 22 10 1:20:32.1 6:29/M
2 ALEX LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 140 24 14 1:23:27.5 6:43/M
3 JEREMY HONOLD AIEA HI 3 23 21 1:26:42.3 6:59/M
4 JUSTIN MCBRIDE PLYMOUTH MA 836 24 47 1:35:00.1 7:39/M
5 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 248 24 60 1:38:19.3 7:55/M
6 JAMES JONES HONOLULU HI 375 24 94 1:41:49.2 8:11/M
7 JONATHAN POPPE HONOLULU HI 529 23 112 1:44:04.9 8:22/M
8 JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI 99 22 151 1:47:45.0 8:40/M
9 BRANDON ING HONOLULU HI 477 24 282 2:02:30.1 9:51/M
10 GLEN-FORD PABLO MILILANI HI 59 24 283 2:02:32.8 9:51/M
11 AARON ANDREWS WAIALUA HI 621 24 517 2:51:53.3 13:50/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 884 26 8 1:20:00.8 6:26/M
2 JUSTIN ESHLEMAN HONOLULU HI 241 26 22 1:27:18.7 7:01/M
3 JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI 139 29 32 1:29:14.7 7:11/M
4 ZACH PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 520 26 56 1:37:37.1 7:51/M
5 JACOB HAYES MILILANI HI 479 28 59 1:38:02.4 7:53/M
6 CHARLES GRIFFIN WAHIAWA HI 855 26 66 1:38:42.9 7:56/M
7 ROBERT OYLER AIEA HI 876 28 68 1:39:03.4 7:58/M
8 MITCHELL CHUN MILILANI HI 457 27 96 1:42:07.2 8:13/M
9 ZACH WATSON HONOLULU HI 750 29 100 1:42:48.0 8:16/M
10 BRANDON PASTELL EWA BEACH HI 851 26 116 1:44:40.5 8:25/M
11 EDWARD DRIELAK HONOLULU HI 654 26 117 1:44:42.2 8:25/M
12 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 2 28 127 1:45:11.8 8:28/M
13 JOHN ALBRIGHT AIEA HI 734 27 133 1:45:36.7 8:30/M
14 BRYSON CLEMENTE HONOLULU HI 338 29 146 1:47:04.0 8:37/M
15 JAY NASHIWA HONOLULU HI 721 28 157 1:48:18.5 8:43/M
16 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 306 26 165 1:50:02.8 8:51/M
17 RUBIN; JR VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI 522 27 175 1:50:34.5 8:54/M
18 JOHN SCHOEBEL INDIAN TRAIL NC 233 25 179 1:50:53.2 8:55/M
19 SEAN BOWEN AIEA HI 420 26 206 1:54:28.1 9:13/M
20 KYLE RELACION HONOLULU HI 668 29 219 1:56:34.2 9:23/M
21 JONATHAN SMITH HONOLULU HI 648 28 223 1:57:02.3 9:25/M
22 DANE BURRIS WAHIAWA HI 856 27 243 1:58:20.2 9:31/M
23 ANSON CHU HONOLULU HI 172 28 254 2:00:09.6 9:40/M
24 MANU STANTON WAIMANALO HI 813 27 264 2:00:49.2 9:43/M
25 MARUEL UNREIN EWA BEACH HI 650 26 281 2:02:24.8 9:51/M
26 TED SHAW HONOLULU HI 213 29 455 2:29:39.1 12:02/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 642 31 11 1:20:47.3 6:30/M
2 JAY CATBAGAN HONOLULU HI 882 31 12 1:22:02.5 6:36/M
3 GEORGE SILVA HONOLULU HI 687 32 40 1:32:54.3 7:28/M
4 DUSTY RUIZ KAILUA HI 849 32 46 1:34:53.2 7:38/M
5 ROBERT TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 563 33 50 1:36:06.3 7:44/M
6 DAVID QUINTY HONOLULU HI 583 31 53 1:36:27.1 7:46/M
7 MATTHEW GORDON HALEIWA HI 858 33 67 1:38:46.7 7:57/M
8 DA SLO GUY 907 32 70 1:39:25.8 8:00/M
9 KEITH KILLGREN JR. WAHIAWA HI 175 34 72 1:39:43.1 8:01/M
10 DEAN BONOAN WAIPAHU HI 905 31 74 1:39:47.3 8:02/M
11 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 699 31 97 1:42:15.7 8:14/M
12 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 39 30 99 1:42:41.3 8:16/M
13 GAVIN FUJITANI HONOLULU HI 132 30 115 1:44:35.6 8:25/M
14 ANTHONY PROVENZANO HONOLULU HI 488 31 121 1:44:58.0 8:27/M
15 DAVID CICERO HONOLULU HI 486 34 128 1:45:12.9 8:28/M
16 WINNIE MALUYO HONOLULU HI 405 33 139 1:46:30.9 8:34/M
17 KENJI TAKANISHI HONOLULU HI 77 33 143 1:46:58.5 8:36/M
18 MATT DURNING HONOLULU HI 556 33 149 1:47:32.9 8:39/M
19 GRANT OKA PEARL CITY HI 297 33 172 1:50:32.7 8:54/M
20 JEAN-PAUL CHRISTOPHE HONOLULU HI 603 32 186 1:52:08.9 9:01/M
21 JUSTIN JIMINEZ PEARL CITY HI 104 34 191 1:52:53.1 9:05/M
22 SCOTT BATULA HONOLULU HI 509 30 215 1:55:52.2 9:19/M
23 KENNY SAAVEDRA KANEOHE HI 841 33 225 1:57:13.7 9:26/M
24 DEREK BURNEY HONOLULU HI 728 34 237 1:57:52.8 9:29/M
25 CLAY MCKINNEY HONOLULU HI 230 33 251 1:59:34.5 9:37/M
26 BUDDY LOO PEARL CITY HI 839 31 256 2:00:11.1 9:40/M
27 TROY SOLANO MILILANI HI 128 34 262 2:00:40.4 9:42/M
28 MATTHEW HEMME HONOLULU HI 742 30 263 2:00:47.7 9:43/M
29 SETH HARMES MILILANI HI 846 31 286 2:02:48.0 9:53/M
30 DEVIN KIM HONOLULU HI 601 31 300 2:05:09.8 10:04/M
31 JASON DUNAHOO WAIPAHU HI 874 32 311 2:05:57.1 10:08/M
32 TYLER MORGAN HONOLULU HI 639 33 312 2:06:19.2 10:10/M
33 ANTONY MALAK 902 30 344 2:10:56.1 10:32/M
34 AGUSTIN RUBIO HONOLULU HI 871 32 355 2:11:57.5 10:37/M
35 JASON SPENCER HONOLULU HI 680 33 370 2:13:34.5 10:45/M
36 BRANDON HINAGA KAPOLEI HI 393 30 442 2:27:45.1 11:53/M
37 MAGIE ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 613 34 449 2:28:58.2 11:59/M
38 ALVIN CASTRO HONOLULU HI 686 30 468 2:32:53.7 12:18/M
39 KIN CHEONG LAU HONOLULU HI 895 32 478 2:35:56.2 12:33/M
40 JOSEPH MENOR JR MILILANI MAUKA HI 683 31 514 2:50:24.7 13:43/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 6 35 4 1:18:35.0 6:19/M
2 MARC NELSON HONOLULU HI 211 39 7 1:19:54.4 6:26/M
3 JASON DEICHLER AIEA HI 454 37 15 1:24:12.2 6:46/M
4 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 177 35 18 1:26:00.2 6:55/M
5 DAN REZENTES EWA BEACH HI 443 39 19 1:26:09.6 6:56/M
6 CHAD CRYER KAILUA HI 633 37 20 1:26:23.6 6:57/M
7 DAVE SCHIFFNER HONOLULU HI 151 38 23 1:27:22.4 7:02/M
8 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 359 38 25 1:27:52.9 7:04/M
9 WILLIAM VINCENT KANEOHE HI 44 35 26 1:28:18.5 7:06/M
10 TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI 696 35 31 1:29:13.7 7:11/M
11 KEN GOEDECKE KAILUA HI 719 39 33 1:29:34.3 7:12/M
12 WILSON CAMEJO HONOLULU HI 214 36 41 1:33:17.3 7:30/M
13 ROBERT TOPPER HONOLULU HI 432 37 45 1:34:24.3 7:36/M
14 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 740 38 48 1:35:18.6 7:40/M
15 JOSH CHECKI EWA BEACH HI 460 37 55 1:37:31.8 7:51/M
16 SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 602 37 71 1:39:26.9 8:00/M
17 SAM VIERRA KAILUA HI 459 35 75 1:39:57.9 8:02/M
18 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 541 36 77 1:39:59.7 8:03/M
19 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 421 35 80 1:40:08.8 8:03/M
20 STEVEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 779 39 81 1:40:23.5 8:05/M
21 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 72 39 83 1:40:32.3 8:05/M
22 STEVE PALMOS HONOLULU HI 735 37 86 1:40:53.6 8:07/M
23 STUART CAYZER HAWAII KAI HI 226 39 88 1:40:55.9 8:07/M
24 SETH DOW HONOLULU HI 411 37 90 1:41:08.8 8:08/M
25 CHAD TANAKA MILILANI HI 731 37 111 1:44:01.1 8:22/M
26 GERALD HENDERSON PEARL CITY HI 594 36 113 1:44:07.1 8:23/M
27 MICHAEL CHONG HONOLULU HI 531 39 114 1:44:35.1 8:25/M
28 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 219 39 137 1:46:00.5 8:32/M
29 DARRELL YOZA HONOLULU HI 625 36 138 1:46:27.2 8:34/M
30 ANDREW WYCKLENDT HONOLULU HI 644 35 153 1:47:47.6 8:40/M
31 ANTONIO ROMAN KAPOLEI HI 901 38 189 1:52:45.9 9:04/M
32 LEO SALACUP HONOLULU HI 886 39 200 1:53:51.7 9:10/M
33 SHAUN CHUN HONOLULU HI 546 36 226 1:57:14.1 9:26/M
34 JEREMY EFFERSON AIEA HI 659 39 232 1:57:36.8 9:28/M
35 JASON JONES NANAKULI HI 110 36 248 1:59:02.9 9:35/M
36 JOHN DEMORY HONOLULU HI 891 37 257 2:00:23.0 9:41/M
37 WILLARD MAMUAD HONOLULU HI 200 35 266 2:00:56.9 9:44/M
38 BRIAN KOEHN KAILUA HI 240 36 284 2:02:39.8 9:52/M
39 REID YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 572 38 323 2:07:57.1 10:18/M
40 BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI 749 39 324 2:08:17.9 10:19/M
41 JOSEPH SEIFRIED HONOLULU HI 344 35 326 2:08:27.3 10:20/M
42 EDWIN NAKAZATO MILILANI HI 545 38 331 2:09:00.6 10:23/M
43 KEITH HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 312 39 333 2:09:15.8 10:24/M
44 WILLIAM SLATON HONOLULU HI 797 37 337 2:09:56.6 10:27/M
45 BENJAMIN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 439 36 345 2:11:07.1 10:33/M
46 KURTIS KAUN KANEOHE HI 305 35 352 2:11:43.7 10:36/M
47 DHANABALAN THANGARASU HONOLULU HI 329 35 362 2:12:28.0 10:39/M
48 JAMES CUIZON HONOLULU HI 892 36 363 2:12:31.5 10:40/M
49 JEREMY WONG HONOLULU HI 909 39 392 2:17:41.5 11:05/M
50 ERIC SELTER HONOLULU HI 657 35 394 2:17:44.2 11:05/M
51 LAINE KOHAMA HONOLULU HI 616 39 415 2:22:36.4 11:28/M
52 TODD KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 364 38 426 2:25:24.7 11:42/M
53 TIMOTHY KETCHAM EWA BEACH HI 809 39 446 2:28:00.8 11:54/M
54 DEVRON FELDER KANEOHE HI 784 36 467 2:32:51.4 12:18/M
55 DANIEL OLAYA HONOLULU HI 235 37 489 2:39:34.8 12:50/M
56 RICO CANTA HONOLULU HI 440 36 493 2:42:52.1 13:06/M
57 MIKE OGDEN PEARL CITY HI 120 39 505 2:47:05.7 13:27/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 7 43 5 1:19:35.5 6:24/M
2 DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 102 44 13 1:23:00.6 6:41/M
3 BJORN MARSEN HONOLULU HI 745 44 28 1:28:56.2 7:09/M
4 KEVIN HAUSE HONOLULU HI 885 44 35 1:30:58.3 7:19/M
5 MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI 678 40 57 1:37:55.5 7:53/M
6 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 149 44 62 1:38:30.2 7:55/M
7 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 739 41 73 1:39:46.9 8:02/M
8 ELBERT HWANG HONOLULU HI 628 40 78 1:39:59.8 8:03/M
9 TED CALVERO EWA BEACH HI 881 42 82 1:40:26.6 8:05/M
10 RYAN ANTHONY VILLAR HONOLULU HI 770 43 85 1:40:46.5 8:06/M
11 IAN FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 86 43 87 1:40:55.8 8:07/M
12 HERB DANIELS KAILUA HI 631 43 102 1:42:55.6 8:17/M
13 ANTHONY LITTMANN AIEA HI 820 41 109 1:43:38.0 8:20/M
14 SHERMAN WONG HONOLULU HI 346 43 131 1:45:35.4 8:30/M
15 ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI 108 40 136 1:45:58.4 8:32/M
16 NEIL GABRIEL AIEA HI 126 40 140 1:46:40.2 8:35/M
17 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 515 41 152 1:47:45.8 8:40/M
18 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 313 41 155 1:48:17.9 8:43/M
19 WESLEY PALMER-LASKY KAILUA HI 672 43 160 1:48:38.7 8:44/M
20 DONALD WILSON EWA BEACH HI 331 44 166 1:50:05.3 8:51/M
21 SCOT DAVENPORT HONOLULU HI 90 43 167 1:50:05.8 8:51/M
22 DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 677 44 199 1:53:42.5 9:09/M
23 JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI 523 41 201 1:53:52.8 9:10/M
24 RYAN YANAGISAWA KAILUA HI 801 44 212 1:55:24.8 9:17/M
25 ERIK TAMURA WAHIAWA HI 569 40 220 1:56:40.7 9:23/M
26 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 837 43 221 1:56:43.1 9:23/M
27 ALEC RICE HONOLULU HI 32 41 227 1:57:16.9 9:26/M
28 STEVE RICHEY HONOLULU HI 599 43 235 1:57:46.2 9:28/M
29 DAVID BERRIOS HONOLULU HI 135 40 242 1:58:15.1 9:31/M
30 THORBJORN PERSSON EWA BEACH HI 733 43 260 2:00:33.6 9:42/M
31 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 715 42 270 2:01:05.6 9:44/M
32 TAKASHI FURUYA HONOLULU HI 653 41 305 2:05:23.5 10:05/M
33 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 873 40 319 2:07:24.8 10:15/M
34 ERIC HUSHER EWA BEACH HI 384 41 320 2:07:31.2 10:16/M
35 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 897 42 321 2:07:32.8 10:16/M
36 JERRARD CROPPS HONOLULU HI 406 40 339 2:10:26.6 10:30/M
37 JIMMY CHEN HONOLULU HI 387 40 359 2:12:17.2 10:39/M
38 JOHN MILES HONOLULU HI 204 41 377 2:14:52.4 10:51/M
39 SAMUEL NG WAIPAHU HI 300 44 386 2:16:34.8 10:59/M
40 KEVIN BUFORD HONOLULU HI 590 41 396 2:17:59.6 11:06/M
41 KEITH KAWABATA KANEOHE HI 264 41 416 2:22:57.6 11:30/M
42 CHAD LARSON HONOLULU HI 224 40 418 2:23:33.1 11:33/M
43 CURTIS BRODLEY 908 42 462 2:30:50.1 12:08/M
44 KEITH ISHINAGA HONOLULU HI 309 44 464 2:32:04.6 12:14/M
45 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 565 40 508 2:48:24.3 13:33/M
46 BRIAN PETERSON HONOLULU HI 158 42 516 2:51:33.6 13:48/M
47 EDWIN UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 585 44 524 2:59:42.2 14:27/M
48 STUART ABALOS AIEA HI 198 42 525 2:59:56.3 14:29/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS COOPER HONOLULU HI 848 46 9 1:20:09.5 6:27/M
2 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 184 45 16 1:25:03.7 6:51/M
3 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 763 45 17 1:25:27.5 6:52/M
4 KENT REISDORFF HONOLULU HI 588 47 37 1:31:47.0 7:23/M
5 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 482 47 42 1:33:18.0 7:30/M
6 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 736 49 64 1:38:36.9 7:56/M
7 REGINALD HOWELL EWA BEACH HI 879 47 76 1:39:58.7 8:03/M
8 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 60 49 93 1:41:31.2 8:10/M
9 JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI 674 48 103 1:42:57.7 8:17/M
10 QIKENG LI HONOLULU HI 817 46 104 1:42:58.7 8:17/M
11 MATT TERTE HALEIWA HI 518 49 107 1:43:28.0 8:19/M
12 ALEC YAP 458 49 123 1:45:04.7 8:27/M
13 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 889 47 135 1:45:54.1 8:31/M
14 JEFF DAVIS AIEA HI 811 49 144 1:47:00.3 8:36/M
15 JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI 558 47 164 1:49:52.6 8:50/M
16 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 456 45 193 1:53:16.2 9:07/M
17 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 334 49 203 1:53:58.6 9:10/M
18 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 689 49 214 1:55:33.1 9:18/M
19 JUN LUGA MILILANI HI 382 47 230 1:57:28.5 9:27/M
20 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 294 48 231 1:57:31.4 9:27/M
21 RICHARD FROMM WAHIAWA HI 251 48 269 2:01:03.8 9:44/M
22 ANDREW ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 806 46 277 2:02:14.3 9:50/M
23 STANTON OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 862 49 299 2:05:09.0 10:04/M
24 MIKE TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 497 46 310 2:05:50.6 10:07/M
25 DAVID GEESLER 899 46 336 2:09:23.6 10:25/M
26 JAMIE KALOWSKY PORTSMOUTH NH 478 45 354 2:11:48.4 10:36/M
27 ANTHONY PADUA HONOLULU HI 818 47 358 2:12:13.8 10:38/M
28 JAY LANGWITH WAIANAE HI 866 46 374 2:14:22.8 10:49/M
29 BENTON PANG HONOLULU HI 92 47 447 2:28:18.1 11:56/M
30 JOHN MUNIZ EWA BEACH HI 819 45 453 2:29:36.5 12:02/M
31 MATTHEW SKIRMONT AIEA HI 328 49 465 2:32:16.7 12:15/M
32 JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 47 47 485 2:38:51.0 12:47/M
33 TIMOTHY FURR AIEA HI 697 45 491 2:41:36.9 13:00/M
34 SEAN CARROLL HONOLULU HI 747 45 512 2:49:16.1 13:37/M
35 MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI 684 49 522 2:58:22.3 14:21/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 35 54 36 1:31:26.4 7:21/M
2 MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI 127 50 52 1:36:10.8 7:44/M
3 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 768 52 61 1:38:26.7 7:55/M
4 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 21 50 106 1:43:24.8 8:19/M
5 DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI 890 52 154 1:48:16.4 8:43/M
6 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 91 51 197 1:53:35.1 9:08/M
7 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 980 54 202 1:53:55.3 9:10/M
8 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 124 54 204 1:53:59.0 9:10/M
9 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 87 50 249 1:59:08.5 9:35/M
10 ANDY HIGNITE PEARL CITY HI 495 50 258 2:00:26.2 9:41/M
11 JOSEPH CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 868 52 259 2:00:27.6 9:41/M
12 MELY ZUNIGA HONOLULU HI 525 54 271 2:01:11.0 9:45/M
13 ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 95 51 296 2:04:36.3 10:01/M
14 KAZUSHIGE KOIKE HONOLULU HI 726 54 322 2:07:55.3 10:17/M
15 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 771 50 325 2:08:20.8 10:19/M
16 HARRY HAYASHI KAPOLEI HI 722 52 327 2:08:28.0 10:20/M
17 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 163 52 360 2:12:22.9 10:39/M
18 HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI 598 53 381 2:16:18.2 10:58/M
19 NEAL SHIMODA WAIPAHU HI 764 52 385 2:16:34.7 10:59/M
20 J MONTALBANO HONOLULU HI 610 50 387 2:16:42.8 11:00/M
21 JOHN OHEY HONOLULU HI 652 53 388 2:16:46.7 11:00/M
22 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 425 54 486 2:39:01.1 12:48/M
23 JESUS FIGUEROA HONOLULU HI 416 50 495 2:43:06.8 13:07/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 13 55 29 1:29:01.9 7:10/M
2 JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI 596 59 58 1:38:01.0 7:53/M
3 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 903 57 65 1:38:40.7 7:56/M
4 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 403 59 148 1:47:26.2 8:39/M
5 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI 554 58 170 1:50:16.9 8:52/M
6 GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI 19 55 173 1:50:33.6 8:54/M
7 DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI 105 55 184 1:51:41.7 8:59/M
8 VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI 840 58 185 1:51:52.6 9:00/M
9 TSUTOMU SAGAWA WAIPAHU HI 428 58 239 1:57:59.8 9:30/M
10 YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI 202 58 307 2:05:38.8 10:06/M
11 ABRAHAM TAYLOR MILILANI HI 582 59 313 2:06:26.9 10:10/M
12 WILLIAM HOWES HONOLULU HI 559 59 314 2:06:33.8 10:11/M
13 SAMUEL WILCOX HONOLULU HI 627 57 317 2:07:04.3 10:13/M
14 RAY WOO AIEA HI 1 56 329 2:08:49.9 10:22/M
15 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 524 57 351 2:11:41.6 10:36/M
16 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 16 55 498 2:44:35.6 13:14/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 701 62 24 1:27:30.2 7:02/M
2 MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI 281 60 38 1:32:05.7 7:24/M
3 DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI 17 60 126 1:45:08.9 8:27/M
4 BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 24 63 174 1:50:33.6 8:54/M
5 HUGH MORITA AIEA HI 144 61 217 1:55:56.6 9:20/M
6 THOMAS CROSS KAMUELA HI 352 61 309 2:05:46.4 10:07/M
7 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 167 61 378 2:14:55.4 10:51/M
8 JOSE RUIZ WAIMANALO HI 377 64 398 2:18:37.5 11:09/M
9 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 29 60 410 2:20:02.1 11:16/M
10 KENICHI HIRATA HONOLUUL HI 828 63 531 3:18:36.0 15:59/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 115 66 130 1:45:34.9 8:30/M
2 BOB LASH WAILUKU HI 708 67 162 1:48:49.2 8:45/M
3 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 311 66 205 1:54:18.2 9:12/M
4 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 76 65 236 1:57:49.9 9:29/M
5 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 138 68 463 2:31:54.3 12:13/M
6 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 706 69 471 2:33:33.9 12:21/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 481 70 142 1:46:50.8 8:36/M
2 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 10 70 407 2:19:18.1 11:12/M
3 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 23 70 412 2:21:20.8 11:22/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 111 79 472 2:33:52.3 12:23/M