Runner's HI 20K

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2014


Results By Time Line

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 187 50 F 1 Top Fin 2:19:00.7 11:11/M
2 LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 772 37 F 2 Top Fin 2:19:56.2 11:15/M
3 CHERYL FONG KANEOHE HI 370 30 F 3 Top Fin 2:27:55.9 11:54/M
4 ROBERT VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 609 54 M 1 Top Fin 2:30:18.7 12:06/M
5 JENNIFER CHIU KANEOHE HI 299 35 F 1 Female 2:30:49.3 12:08/M
6 LEKELI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 773 38 M 2 Top Fin 2:30:49.3 12:08/M
7 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI 709 52 F 2 Female 2:32:57.6 12:18/M
8 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 399 70 M 3 Top Fin 2:35:08.4 12:29/M
9 WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI 607 62 M 1 Male 2:36:15.9 12:34/M
10 ARLENE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 536 35 F 3 Female 2:38:43.5 12:46/M
11 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 877 54 M 2 Male 2:39:00.0 12:47/M
12 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 845 65 F 4 Female 2:39:19.9 12:49/M
13 REBECCA YOUNG MILILANI HI 261 40 F 5 Female 2:39:43.6 12:51/M
14 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 878 62 F 6 Female 2:40:11.6 12:53/M
15 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 243 62 M 3 Male 2:42:15.0 13:03/M
16 DAWN NEKOBA HONOLULU HI 663 41 F 7 Female 2:43:06.5 13:07/M
17 KARIN CARIDO PEARL CITY HI 401 27 F 8 Female 2:44:24.3 13:14/M
18 DONNA PASION MILILANI HI 857 43 F 9 Female 2:44:45.8 13:15/M
19 BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI 321 49 F 10 Female 2:44:49.1 13:16/M
20 BRENDA CLARK HONOLULU HI 502 46 F 11 Female 2:45:55.0 13:21/M
21 JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI 786 39 F 12 Female 2:46:01.0 13:21/M
22 PRECIOUS VENTURA HONOLULU HI 864 31 F 13 Female 2:46:33.4 13:24/M
23 KELLI ANN VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 285 47 F 14 Female 2:47:53.8 13:30/M
24 MARLINA FILIO KAPOLEI HI 724 46 F 15 Female 2:48:11.8 13:32/M
25 LINDSAY GYOTOKU HONOLULU HI 369 32 F 16 Female 2:48:18.8 13:32/M
26 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 361 56 F 17 Female 2:49:03.0 13:36/M
27 KATHRYN ARINAGA AIEA HI 787 35 F 18 Female 2:49:13.1 13:37/M
28 GRANT SHIROMA AIEA HI 788 35 M 4 Male 2:49:13.5 13:37/M
29 JAIME S. MALASIG JR. WAIPAHU HI 812 57 M 5 Male 2:51:31.7 13:48/M
30 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 620 52 F 19 Female 2:51:58.3 13:50/M
31 CHRISTOPHER CRAFT KANEOHE HI 448 38 M 6 Male 2:54:39.3 14:03/M
32 LORI TOWATA HONOLULU HI 766 34 F 20 Female 2:59:06.0 14:25/M
33 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 447 59 M 7 Male 2:59:19.0 14:26/M
34 KRISTIE MASHINO KAILUA HI 490 39 F 21 Female 2:59:26.6 14:26/M
35 KEVIN MASHINO KAILUA HI 491 41 M 8 Male 2:59:26.8 14:26/M
36 MAY OKIHIRO KANEOHE HI 418 52 F 22 Female 3:00:07.9 14:29/M
37 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 65 67 F 23 Female 3:01:48.1 14:38/M
38 ALYSSA SEGAWA AIEA HI 510 27 F 24 Female 3:02:17.6 14:40/M
39 DWIGHT VAN DER SPOEL HONOLULU HI 475 33 M 9 Male 3:03:43.5 14:47/M
40 SCOTT SATO PEARL CITY HI 664 43 M 10 Male 3:03:45.6 14:47/M
41 ANG TOBA HONOLULU HI 435 54 F 25 Female 3:05:12.5 14:54/M
42 ROSS SEGAWA HONOLULU HI 511 56 M 11 Male 3:05:43.9 14:56/M
43 LISA FROMM WAHIAWA HI 250 42 F 26 Female 3:13:36.9 15:35/M
44 VICKI WALDEN HONOLULU HI 332 41 F 27 Female 3:15:35.2 15:44/M
45 DAVID K. BELL WAIPAHU HI 635 58 M 12 Male 3:20:08.3 16:06/M
46 DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI 702 76 F 28 Female 3:23:07.9 16:20/M
47 SASKIA NIENHUIS KAILUA HI 651 25 F 29 Female 3:26:14.5 16:35/M
48 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 821 42 F 30 Female 3:27:44.6 16:43/M
49 LISA VAN DER SPOEL HONOLULU HI 476 35 F 31 Female 3:28:45.1 16:48/M
50 ANNETTE PLATO KAILUA HI 415 30 F 32 Female 3:29:15.5 16:50/M
51 JOYCE NAKO HONOLULU HI 538 36 F 33 Female 3:31:14.8 17:00/M
52 TIFFANY TABBAL HONOLULU HI 537 29 F 34 Female 3:31:14.9 17:00/M
53 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 109 79 M 13 Male 3:34:29.3 17:15/M
54 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 492 60 F 35 Female 3:44:08.0 18:02/M
55 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 173 42 M 14 Male 3:44:09.0 18:02/M
56 APRIL LUGA MILILANI HI 381 45 F 36 Female 3:55:37.0 18:57/M