Kalaheo H.S. Spirit 5K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-17 18-99
Women: 0-17 18-99

Run

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANN BACHL KAILUA HI 157 8 22 23:27.5 7:34/M
2 JAHANNA SHAH KAILUA HI 104 14 39 25:21.7 8:11/M
3 KATHRYN KOOPMAN KANEOHE HI 67 12 48 26:02.5 8:24/M
4 SAMANTHA WALLENSTROM SAN RAFAEL CA 134 10 50 26:09.2 8:26/M
5 MAYUMI ISHIKAWA KAILUA HI 59 16 51 26:23.2 8:31/M
6 ELIZABETH HERRERA KAILUA HI 154 17 52 26:24.9 8:31/M
7 SAMANTHA TRITT KAILUA HI 121 14 60 27:58.9 9:01/M
8 FIONA GIMON 181 17 61 28:04.9 9:03/M
9 JOELI FUNDERBURKE STANWOOD WA 183 17 65 28:19.8 9:08/M
10 GRACE COREY KAILUA HI 35 9 67 28:38.8 9:14/M
11 ALIA WALLENSTROM KAILUA HI 128 14 69 28:45.1 9:16/M
12 TURNER WALLENSTROM SAN RAFAEL CA 136 10 71 28:50.4 9:18/M
13 KELSEY CARVILL KAILUA HI 184 5 82 30:30.5 9:50/M
14 SAIGE KERNS KANEOHE HI 63 13 92 31:51.6 10:16/M
15 KATE BATES KAILUA HI 16 16 115 37:01.3 11:56/M
16 LYLA ROSEN KAILUA HI 171 15 118 38:13.6 12:20/M
17 CORISSA MAYO KAILUA HI 166 11 129 41:45.2 13:28/M
18 SAVANNAH MORROW KAILUA HI 165 12 130 41:45.2 13:28/M
19 LUCY WALLENSTROM SAN RAFAEL CA 133 8 131 42:14.8 13:37/M
20 SHANTEL WEBB KANEOHE HI 188 16 138 44:30.8 14:21/M
21 MATILDA O'NEIL KAILUA HI 155 17 139 44:46.0 14:26/M
22 TIPHANY CAPLINGER KAILUA HI 24 17 140 44:47.3 14:27/M
23 STORME DIGIOVANNI KAILUA HI 46 17 153 52:56.9 17:05/M
Top

Female 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FIANA KUMM KAILUA HI 72 26 6 19:48.0 6:23/M
2 JENNY PARTRIDGE KAILUA HI 186 29 7 20:11.8 6:31/M
3 MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI 28 41 8 20:18.1 6:33/M
4 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 41 33 14 21:41.8 7:00/M
5 JERYLIN FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI 153 38 16 22:02.6 7:06/M
6 JORDIN STEPHENSON STANWOOD WA 182 18 20 23:01.9 7:25/M
7 MICHELE TRITT KAILUA HI 120 42 21 23:07.9 7:27/M
8 MEGAN. MILLER WAIPAHU HI 150 26 23 23:29.8 7:35/M
9 NICOLA SWAIN WHITE ROCK BC 112 48 25 23:48.4 7:41/M
10 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 147 48 28 24:12.2 7:48/M
11 CHRISTINE KRATZER RENO NV 69 47 31 24:23.0 7:52/M
12 KAYLEE MILLER MILILANI HI 81 22 34 24:42.6 7:58/M
13 JULIE SPAKE KAILUA HI 106 39 37 25:13.5 8:08/M
14 JENNIFER WESTERMANN WAIPAHU HI 141 28 38 25:16.9 8:09/M
15 HEATHER WALLENSTROM KAILUA HI 130 43 42 25:31.8 8:14/M
16 SARAH CRITZ KAILUA HI 39 26 53 26:26.0 8:32/M
17 DAWN UITHOL KAILUA HI 124 43 58 27:38.0 8:55/M
18 JENNIFER CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 23 29 59 27:48.9 8:58/M
19 DENISE TU HONOLULU HI 122 27 62 28:07.3 9:04/M
20 MIKI PORTER PEARL CITY HI 94 49 64 28:17.2 9:07/M
21 CATHY BACHL KAILUA HI 158 39 68 28:43.6 9:16/M
22 SUSANNAH WALLENSTROM SAN RAFAEL CA 135 43 70 28:45.2 9:16/M
23 SUZANNE PREGITZER KAILUA HI 97 32 72 28:54.0 9:19/M
24 LYNNE ALLIN SURREY BC 12 46 73 28:55.3 9:20/M
25 VALERIE RICHARDSON WAIPAHU HI 101 29 83 30:33.6 9:51/M
26 ALYSHA KOMENAKA HONOLULU HI 65 28 84 30:36.9 9:52/M
27 MELISSA WEBER KAILUA HI 140 43 86 30:39.8 9:53/M
28 JESSICA CHAUVOT EWA BEACH HI 26 26 87 30:57.0 9:59/M
29 IMELDA CONTRERAS KAILUA HI 31 39 88 31:22.7 10:07/M
30 TIANA GRANT KAILUA HI 149 18 96 32:21.9 10:26/M
31 MOANA DAY KANEOHE HI 42 18 97 32:22.6 10:26/M
32 JENNIFER RACINE AIEA HI 99 38 98 32:33.3 10:30/M
33 BARB VANDERKAMP KAILUA HI 125 49 99 32:37.5 10:31/M
34 VALERIE CAMACHO HONOLULU HI 21 48 100 32:47.0 10:35/M
35 KATHY MAGYAR 177 44 102 33:18.6 10:45/M
36 HEATHER FOGLIO SAMMAMISH WA 156 41 103 33:48.2 10:54/M
37 ARLISS COOKE KAILUA HI 33 18 104 33:56.4 10:57/M
38 LUZ ALEJO LONG BEACH CA 11 35 105 33:58.5 10:57/M
39 LILI HUANG HONOLULU HI 55 28 106 34:06.9 11:00/M
40 SUSAN LOVELAND AIEA HI 74 34 107 34:11.6 11:02/M
41 NAOMI GOYA KAILUA HI 187 74 108 34:42.6 11:12/M
42 PRISCILLA TANASE SEATTLE WA 114 66 110 35:49.1 11:33/M
43 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 85 55 111 36:14.9 11:41/M
44 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 60 55 112 36:45.4 11:51/M
45 TAMI HO KAILUA HI 54 53 113 36:45.7 11:51/M
46 CHARLENE COLES THREE HILLS AB 30 42 117 38:08.9 12:18/M
47 LEA MAJOR HONOLULU HI 77 29 121 38:50.4 12:32/M
48 CHRISTIANA GIMON 180 43 122 39:23.7 12:42/M
49 TASHA TYDINGCO KANEOHE HI 123 22 123 40:14.3 12:59/M
50 JOCELYN ROY KAILUA HI 102 38 127 41:32.7 13:24/M
51 WENDY GADY KAILUA HI 49 46 128 41:32.7 13:24/M
52 JANELLE DEREIS KAILUA HI 44 35 133 42:43.7 13:47/M
53 KIMBERLY KOOPMAN KANEOHE HI 68 40 134 42:48.3 13:48/M
54 KATY HO KAILUA HI 175 34 135 43:55.4 14:10/M
55 YVONNE HUMBLE KAILUA HI 57 54 143 45:58.3 14:50/M
56 LAURA KERNS KANEOHE HI 62 40 145 46:26.5 14:59/M
57 ELIZABETH SULLIVAN KAILUA HI 162 35 148 47:41.8 15:23/M
58 CLARE KAWAMURA INDIANAPOLIS IN 161 64 149 50:50.8 16:24/M
59 REBECCA MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 79 36 150 52:14.0 16:51/M
60 JEANNIE PENTZ HONOLULU HI 93 57 151 52:39.0 16:59/M
61 TERESA WONG HONOLULU HI 146 56 152 52:42.4 17:00/M
62 CHRISTINE GONZALEZ MILILANI HI 51 45 154 52:57.1 17:05/M
63 ANDREA WARD KAILUA HI 137 52 155 53:16.9 17:11/M
64 ILIMAKUKAHAKAI SUMIDA KAILUA HI 110 18 156 53:17.3 17:11/M
65 ERIKA HO KAILUA HI 52 22 157 1:01:05.4 19:42/M
66 KRISTINA HO KAILUA HI 53 19 158 1:07:08.0 21:39/M
67 KEA DELEON WAIANAE HI 43 18 159 1:07:13.0 21:41/M
68 CHISANNE KAAWA 172 30 160 1:07:13.2 21:41/M
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAKAI CLEMONS KAILUA HI 27 16 2 17:11.8 5:33/M
2 PIERCE HUMBLE KAILUA HI 56 16 4 18:56.7 6:06/M
3 DAVID NEMOTO KAILUA HI 84 16 9 20:38.9 6:39/M
4 SPENCER VANDERKAMP KAILUA HI 126 15 12 21:16.7 6:52/M
5 ALFRED CATIMON KAILUA HI 189 16 19 22:49.6 7:22/M
6 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 118 12 30 24:21.2 7:51/M
7 ANDREW DRAKE KANEOHE HI 47 16 32 24:39.0 7:57/M
8 MARCUS ESPINOZA KAILUA HI 48 17 33 24:41.1 7:58/M
9 DYLAN PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 90 10 36 24:50.9 8:01/M
10 CODEY CRUZ KAILUA HI 40 15 41 25:30.0 8:14/M
11 PATRICK COREY KAILUA HI 37 7 45 25:40.3 8:17/M
12 EVAN WALLENSTROM KAILUA HI 129 9 47 26:01.7 8:24/M
13 CONNER PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 88 8 74 28:58.1 9:21/M
14 SUTTON THOMAS KAILUA HI 160 9 78 29:20.7 9:28/M
15 WALTER KERNS KANEOHE HI 64 11 93 32:01.4 10:20/M
16 HAYDEN MORGAN KAILUA HI 83 15 114 37:01.2 11:56/M
17 GRADY TETREAULT KAILUA HI 116 5 124 40:44.6 13:08/M
18 BRENDAN WONG HONOLULU HI 144 11 126 41:22.2 13:21/M
19 NOAH DEREIS KAILUA HI 45 17 137 44:30.5 14:21/M
20 IAN COREY KAILUA HI 36 6 141 45:47.7 14:46/M
21 MAXX SULLIVAN KAILUA HI 164 7 146 47:37.3 15:22/M
Top

Male 18 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON SWANSON 176 31 1 17:04.5 5:30/M
2 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 170 55 3 18:09.5 5:51/M
3 SEAN OKUSKO KAILUA HI 86 33 5 19:40.0 6:21/M
4 MARK STEMA ZEELAND MI 109 36 10 21:00.6 6:46/M
5 CHRISTOPHER HOYNS 168 22 11 21:02.0 6:47/M
6 EDWARD PAKCHONG KAILUA HI 87 25 13 21:41.6 7:00/M
7 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 119 48 15 21:46.8 7:01/M
8 DAVID WILLIAMS RENO NV 142 52 17 22:14.9 7:10/M
9 MARK BORAWSKI KANEOHE HI 19 48 18 22:22.9 7:13/M
10 JOHN CRITZ KAILUA HI 38 28 24 23:34.2 7:36/M
11 BRIAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 22 29 26 23:52.8 7:42/M
12 JUSTIN WEBER KAILUA HI 139 18 27 23:53.4 7:42/M
13 LIAM GIMON 179 44 29 24:17.5 7:50/M
14 JOSEPH WILLARD KANEOHE HI 148 32 35 24:42.6 7:58/M
15 MIKE VINZINSKI KAILUA HI 127 40 40 25:22.5 8:11/M
16 BRYAN WARDLOW HONOLULU HI 138 25 43 25:34.5 8:15/M
17 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 58 35 44 25:37.9 8:16/M
18 ANGEL PARTIDA LONG BEACH CA 91 37 46 25:54.2 8:21/M
19 BRANDON HOLMES KAILUA HI 190 18 49 26:02.9 8:24/M
20 DENNIS WESTELMAN 169 28 54 26:30.9 8:33/M
21 JEREMY WOLFE KAILUA HI 143 32 55 26:32.1 8:34/M
22 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 95 40 56 27:11.9 8:46/M
23 BRAD MAGYAR ENFIELD CT 75 45 57 27:14.1 8:47/M
24 OSCAR CONTRERAS KAILUA HI 32 39 63 28:13.4 9:06/M
25 DR. RON SUTHERLAND KAILUA HI 111 54 66 28:23.1 9:09/M
26 JON WALLENSTROM KAILUA HI 132 47 75 28:59.2 9:21/M
27 DANIEL PALUMBO HONOLULU HI 89 35 76 29:01.7 9:22/M
28 CAM SHUFORD KAILUA HI 174 72 77 29:10.3 9:25/M
29 KEITH THOMAS KAILUA HI 159 42 79 29:20.8 9:28/M
30 TERRY MORROW KAILUA HI 167 48 80 29:29.4 9:31/M
31 BILLY COLES THREE HILLS AB 29 45 81 30:30.2 9:50/M
32 GARY KOMENAKA HONOLULU HI 66 38 85 30:37.3 9:53/M
33 VALERY KUKATOV RENO NV 70 22 89 31:23.3 10:07/M
34 TED TANASE SEATTLE WA 115 71 90 31:47.5 10:15/M
35 CHARLES MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 78 38 91 31:49.2 10:16/M
36 MARK BRILHANTE KAILUA HI 20 51 94 32:01.5 10:20/M
37 BUDDY FLEMING KAILUA HI 173 30 95 32:02.2 10:20/M
38 BRYAN MAGYAR 178 43 101 33:18.4 10:45/M
39 STEVEN KAPLAN KAMUELA HI 185 62 109 34:44.2 11:12/M
40 JOSEPH MENOR JR HONOLULU HI 80 29 116 37:54.9 12:14/M
41 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 71 51 119 38:21.9 12:22/M
42 DAVID MAJOR HONOLULU HI 76 29 120 38:50.3 12:32/M
43 LIONEL TETREAULT KAILUA HI 117 42 125 40:45.4 13:09/M
44 JOEL WALLENSTROM SAN RAFAEL CA 131 44 132 42:15.3 13:38/M
45 PETER HELTO KAILUA HI 152 30 136 43:55.4 14:10/M
46 DREW COREY KAILUA HI 34 35 142 45:49.8 14:47/M
47 STEPHEN MIYASATO KAILUA HI 82 62 144 45:59.5 14:50/M
48 JOHN SULLIVAN KAILUA HI 163 34 147 47:37.8 15:22/M