Kolekole 10K

Overall Finish List

March 11, 2017


Results By Time Line Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH SALMENTO 143 25 M 1 Top Fin 41:14.0 6:38/M
2 KREIGHTON LONG FT. SHAFTER HI 76 26 M 2 Top Fin 41:17.6 6:39/M
3 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 46 24 F 1 Top Fin 41:53.1 6:45/M
4 BETHANY SPECTOR 19 27 F 2 Top Fin 43:03.2 6:56/M
5 ERIC CHURCHILL WAHIAWA HI 10 24 M 3 Top Fin 43:47.0 7:03/M
6 JOSEPH IADONISI HALEIWA HI 146 25 M 1 25-29 43:58.4 7:05/M
7 CHRISTOPHER KIM 157 27 M 2 25-29 43:59.1 7:05/M
8 JANIE MENA WAHIAWA HI 159 33 F 3 Top Fin 47:04.6 7:35/M
9 TIFFANY TANG POCATELLO ID 58 23 F 1 20-24 47:38.7 7:40/M
10 TONY SEITZ 169 26 M 3 25-29 47:53.2 7:43/M
11 WILL MCKANNAY WAHIAWA HI 8 46 M 1 45-49 48:19.5 7:47/M
12 JOHN GRANLUND WAHIAWA HI 133 37 M 1 35-39 48:25.3 7:48/M
13 CHARLES WILLIAMS 139 31 M 1 30-34 48:38.6 7:50/M
14 ZACHARY GREENING 137 22 M 1 20-24 49:18.3 7:56/M
15 DEYDRE TEYHEN WAHIAWA HI 7 45 F 1 45-49 49:26.1 7:58/M
16 MIGUEL FLORES 101 36 M 2 35-39 49:28.5 7:58/M
17 JOSE VALDEZCANELA 68 38 M 3 35-39 49:28.7 7:58/M
18 MAURICE CONNER 42 46 M 2 45-49 49:41.6 8:00/M
19 KELLY FRENCH MEDFORD OR 142 47 F 2 45-49 49:48.4 8:01/M
20 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 86 51 M 1 50-54 49:52.7 8:02/M
21 MARIO COOPER 50 42 M 1 40-44 49:56.4 8:02/M
22 ANGIE MCCALLISTER 65 27 F 1 25-29 49:59.4 8:03/M
23 PEDRO BARRIOS 131 19 M 1 15-19 50:18.6 8:06/M
24 MICHAEL AGUILAR KANEOHE HI 191 28 M 4 25-29 50:19.1 8:06/M
25 JORDAN YOSHIMOTO HI 14 31 M 2 30-34 50:21.2 8:06/M
26 STEVEN FLORES WAHIAWA HI 182 30 M 3 30-34 50:29.0 8:08/M
27 JACOB ADELMAN 120 29 M 5 25-29 50:33.6 8:08/M
28 REBECCA RESS KAILUA HI 18 27 F 2 25-29 50:54.0 8:12/M
29 ASHLEY LONGAKER EWA BEACH HI 51 29 F 3 25-29 51:03.2 8:13/M
30 DANIEL MCELREAVY 167 35 M 4 35-39 51:36.1 8:19/M
31 PAUL STETEKLUH WAHIAWA HI 187 23 M 2 20-24 51:45.6 8:20/M
32 JARED HARTY 152 44 M 2 40-44 51:50.1 8:21/M
33 BEN CAVAZOS 78 57 M 1 55-59 52:07.7 8:24/M
34 DOUG MULBURY 43 53 M 2 50-54 52:38.3 8:29/M
35 TAWANA HAIRSTON EWA BEACH HI 82 36 F 1 35-39 52:38.4 8:29/M
36 navaya zales Honolulu HI 193 13 F 1 11-14 52:53.2 8:31/M
37 CHRIS COOPER 93 40 M 3 40-44 53:02.0 8:32/M
38 JOHN ALLISON MINERAL VA 165 36 M 5 35-39 53:04.9 8:33/M
39 NICOLE ESSER 89 32 F 1 30-34 53:24.8 8:36/M
40 CARROLL DIEBOLD 119 56 M 2 55-59 53:26.5 8:36/M
41 AARON HOLLY WAHIAWA HI 109 35 M 6 35-39 53:31.7 8:37/M
42 STEPHEN ZALES HONOLULU HI 194 35 M 7 35-39 53:45.0 8:39/M
43 MICHAEL SCOTT 72 22 M 3 20-24 54:07.1 8:43/M
44 NICO GARGANO 71 19 M 2 15-19 54:08.3 8:43/M
45 JAIRO CHAVARRIA 170 25 M 6 25-29 54:26.4 8:46/M
46 SAMUEL BAUER WAHIAWA HI 9 39 M 8 35-39 54:27.3 8:46/M
47 GROVER KELTZ 150 34 M 4 30-34 55:02.8 8:52/M
48 TYRONE MONTAYRE 83 38 M 9 35-39 55:06.2 8:52/M
49 GREGORY BOSEMAN 161 45 M 3 45-49 55:39.0 8:58/M
50 SHAUNTE MITCHELL 179 31 M 5 30-34 56:35.5 9:07/M
51 ALVIN BLACKMON 158 44 M 4 40-44 56:59.3 9:11/M
52 ERIC PINEIRO 91 37 M 10 35-39 57:11.6 9:12/M
53 CURRAN SCHENCK 96 30 M 6 30-34 57:22.9 9:14/M
54 KATIE LOSS 103 24 F 2 20-24 57:23.0 9:14/M
55 KRYSTAL WATERS 95 33 F 2 30-34 57:25.2 9:15/M
56 SARA DOWNING 164 24 F 3 20-24 57:31.0 9:16/M
57 KEN PHILLIPS 3 41 M 5 40-44 57:42.5 9:17/M
58 KELLY ORTH EWA BEACH HI 160 38 F 2 35-39 57:44.3 9:18/M
59 ARNOLD ABANGAN 40 52 M 3 50-54 57:54.0 9:19/M
60 SHAYLEE LANGE HONOLULU HI 116 11 F 2 11-14 58:21.4 9:24/M
61 RICHARD LANGE HONOLULU HI 117 46 M 4 45-49 58:21.5 9:24/M
62 MICHAEL ARNOLD 135 41 M 6 40-44 58:21.7 9:24/M
63 MOLLY LIBOWSKI 173 30 F 3 30-34 58:30.5 9:25/M
64 JOSHUA CAPUTO 70 22 M 4 20-24 58:34.9 9:26/M
65 BONNIE HENNING 47 33 F 4 30-34 58:41.9 9:27/M
66 JOHN WALANTAS 145 25 M 7 25-29 58:51.4 9:29/M
67 DENNIS HENNING 48 33 M 7 30-34 59:04.8 9:31/M
68 ERIC RIVERA 84 32 M 8 30-34 59:29.7 9:35/M
69 RICHARD TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI 185 36 M 11 35-39 59:49.4 9:38/M
70 MICHELLE FROEHLICH WAHIAWA HI 59 41 F 1 40-44 59:53.3 9:39/M
71 GINA PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 4 35 F 3 35-39 59:53.4 9:39/M
72 JOSHUA PEPIU 174 37 M 12 35-39 1:00:00.3 9:40/M
73 ALYSSA MARLER CHICO CA 136 23 F 4 20-24 1:00:03.0 9:40/M
74 ELMER RIVERA 85 36 M 13 35-39 1:00:04.9 9:40/M
75 BRIAN ASCHIM 60 36 M 14 35-39 1:00:11.5 9:41/M
76 ANNIE ASCHIM 61 34 F 5 30-34 1:00:11.5 9:41/M
77 COURTNEE WARD 125 26 F 4 25-29 1:00:19.7 9:43/M
78 CHRISTOPHER WARD 124 28 M 8 25-29 1:00:20.3 9:43/M
79 MARK LEMKE 26 50 M 4 50-54 1:00:22.5 9:43/M
80 CHRISTIAN ZUBILAGA 81 38 M 15 35-39 1:00:28.7 9:44/M
81 BRIAN MEYER 28 30 M 9 30-34 1:00:50.1 9:48/M
82 JESSICA MEYER 29 28 F 5 25-29 1:00:50.1 9:48/M
83 ALEXANDRA RESENDEZ HONOLULU HI 177 25 F 6 25-29 1:00:51.9 9:48/M
84 HAYLEY HENNIG 127 30 F 6 30-34 1:01:22.3 9:53/M
85 CECELIA DAVIS 97 34 F 7 30-34 1:01:50.4 9:57/M
86 LUKE ADAMS 22 40 M 7 40-44 1:01:51.5 9:58/M
87 LAURA EDGER HONOLULU HI 122 27 F 7 25-29 1:01:59.0 9:59/M
88 BEVERLY HUDGINS 77 57 F 1 55-59 1:02:08.1 10:00/M
89 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 106 60 M 1 60-64 1:02:15.7 10:01/M
90 NABONIDUS GREENE 130 25 M 9 25-29 1:02:16.8 10:02/M
91 KRISTA HARTY 151 44 F 2 40-44 1:02:46.9 10:06/M
92 SEAN RYALL AIEA HI 74 50 M 5 50-54 1:02:58.6 10:08/M
93 ASHLEY EDWARDS 88 28 F 8 25-29 1:03:07.4 10:10/M
94 TROY OTSUKA AIEA HI 12 52 M 6 50-54 1:03:09.3 10:10/M
95 LISA CORCORAN WAHIAWA HI 178 37 F 4 35-39 1:03:16.3 10:11/M
96 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 17 59 F 2 55-59 1:03:47.9 10:16/M
97 COREY TERRY 168 45 M 5 45-49 1:04:19.9 10:21/M
98 DAVID NIBLICK 176 29 M 10 25-29 1:04:24.0 10:22/M
99 DEAN SHIVVERS 175 31 M 10 30-34 1:04:25.3 10:22/M
100 MATTHEW QUINN 114 25 M 11 25-29 1:04:39.6 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MATTHEW HART MILILANI HI 192 38 M 16 35-39 1:04:46.1 10:26/M
102 STEVEN MARTIN 171 36 M 17 35-39 1:05:21.8 10:31/M
103 JAMES DILIBERTI 111 55 M 3 55-59 1:05:34.6 10:33/M
104 KAREN BURMEISTER MILILANI HI 118 58 F 3 55-59 1:05:42.0 10:35/M
105 HEIDI MILLER 87 44 F 3 40-44 1:05:42.4 10:35/M
106 SHELLEY CAMPBELL 92 34 F 8 30-34 1:06:10.2 10:39/M
107 SHAWN JENKINSON PEARL CITY HI 38 29 M 12 25-29 1:06:13.0 10:40/M
108 LUIS BERRIOS KANEOHE HI 108 61 M 2 60-64 1:06:17.1 10:40/M
109 TATIANNA RIEHNER 180 25 F 9 25-29 1:06:48.3 10:45/M
110 ANDREW MCCALLISTER 66 34 M 11 30-34 1:06:49.9 10:46/M
111 ROBERT HALL MILILANI HI 102 44 M 8 40-44 1:06:53.2 10:46/M
112 HILLARY DUNN 140 39 F 5 35-39 1:07:54.6 10:56/M
113 CYLE MARKS 69 20 M 5 20-24 1:07:55.9 10:56/M
114 NYKOLUS ALVUT 73 24 M 6 20-24 1:08:03.3 10:57/M
115 edward young Wahiawa HI 195 23 M 7 20-24 1:09:09.0 11:08/M
116 ROBERT CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 23 64 M 3 60-64 1:09:20.2 11:10/M
117 MARIANNE LOHEIDE WAHIAWA HI 186 34 F 9 30-34 1:09:36.9 11:12/M
118 WILNELIA CINTRON 181 38 F 6 35-39 1:10:02.7 11:17/M
119 DARREN OTSUKA HI 25 57 M 4 55-59 1:10:24.9 11:20/M
120 RUBY GRANLUND WAHIAWA HI 132 32 F 10 30-34 1:10:42.2 11:23/M
121 CAROLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 115 34 F 11 30-34 1:10:49.4 11:24/M
122 KATELYN HALE 162 31 F 12 30-34 1:12:10.4 11:37/M
123 ANGIE CRANE 55 37 F 7 35-39 1:12:15.2 11:38/M
124 JANICE MARTIN MOUNT PROSPECT IL 183 59 F 4 55-59 1:12:28.5 11:40/M
125 SARAH WHITE 44 37 F 8 35-39 1:12:38.0 11:42/M
126 REBECCA HOWE WAHIAWA HI 45 39 F 9 35-39 1:12:38.9 11:42/M
127 BENJAMIN EDGER HONOLULU HI 123 34 M 12 30-34 1:13:10.1 11:47/M
128 STUART GIBBS 80 71 M 1 65-99 1:14:25.6 11:59/M
129 YADENNIS WALANTAS 128 22 F 5 20-24 1:14:32.0 12:00/M
130 BRIANA YANCEY WAHIAWA HI 16 26 F 10 25-29 1:14:46.4 12:02/M
131 CRESETTA WILLIS 153 37 F 10 35-39 1:14:52.6 12:03/M
132 NICOLE RACHFALL 126 36 F 11 35-39 1:14:55.1 12:04/M
133 DAVID MARTIN MOUNT PROSPECT IL 184 58 M 5 55-59 1:15:08.9 12:06/M
134 JANAI HART 31 37 F 12 35-39 1:16:02.3 12:15/M
135 AIMEE KOBASHIGAWA 155 29 F 11 25-29 1:16:46.3 12:22/M
136 BLAINE NAKAMURA 105 45 M 6 45-49 1:16:46.8 12:22/M
137 ALYCIA SADOK 129 34 F 13 30-34 1:17:36.9 12:30/M
138 NELDA GIBBS 79 60 F 1 60-64 1:18:33.5 12:39/M
139 JENNIFER MCFARLAND 147 36 F 13 35-39 1:19:13.3 12:45/M
140 DENISE LEWIS HONOLULU HI 110 45 F 3 45-49 1:19:13.3 12:45/M
141 SEAMUS HILLERAY 6 9 M 1 0-10 1:19:17.9 12:46/M
142 BRENDAN HILLERAY 5 38 M 18 35-39 1:19:21.0 12:47/M
143 STEPHEN DAWSON WAHIAWA HI 189 47 M 7 45-49 1:19:22.8 12:47/M
144 KAYLA CLARK 138 28 F 12 25-29 1:19:35.0 12:49/M
145 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 104 58 F 5 55-59 1:20:24.3 12:57/M
146 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 121 55 M 6 55-59 1:20:47.1 13:01/M
147 HEATHER NEUHOFEL 134 31 F 14 30-34 1:21:06.3 13:04/M
148 DARIEMME DEY 67 34 F 15 30-34 1:21:11.5 13:04/M
149 JILL SOMMER 63 43 F 4 40-44 1:21:12.0 13:05/M
150 GOSIA DILIBERTI 112 42 F 5 40-44 1:23:04.5 13:23/M
151 CAROLYN DILIBERTI 113 8 F 1 0-10 1:23:16.4 13:25/M
152 RYAN DEBOOY 99 31 M 13 30-34 1:23:37.3 13:28/M
153 JESSICA REYNA DEBOOY 100 30 F 16 30-34 1:23:37.5 13:28/M
154 DONNA CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 20 55 F 6 55-59 1:24:42.3 13:38/M
155 JORDAN EPSTEIN 53 10 F 2 0-10 1:26:11.5 13:53/M
156 AARON EPSTEIN 54 35 M 19 35-39 1:26:11.7 13:53/M
157 CHARLES CONKLETON HONOLULU HI 154 47 M 8 45-49 1:26:29.5 13:56/M
158 MONICA FERGUSON HONOLULU HI 188 40 F 6 40-44 1:27:07.7 14:02/M
159 CRYSTAL RAMEREZ 141 32 F 17 30-34 1:28:47.4 14:18/M
160 KAYLAH PRATT 172 24 F 6 20-24 1:29:04.2 14:21/M
161 TIFFANY BECERRIL 144 26 F 13 25-29 1:29:05.2 14:21/M
162 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 30 68 F 1 65-99 1:30:11.6 14:31/M
163 ROSALIE ROBINSON EWA BEACH HI 190 35 F 14 35-39 1:30:13.1 14:32/M
164 JUSTIN WOOD 149 28 M 13 25-29 1:30:43.8 14:36/M
165 CORRINE WILKINSON 34 32 F 18 30-34 1:31:53.7 14:48/M
166 GARY WILKINSON 33 35 M 20 35-39 1:31:54.2 14:48/M
167 PAMELA WOOD 148 30 F 19 30-34 1:32:55.7 14:58/M
168 MICHELLE IMAYE HONOLULU HI 21 35 F 15 35-39 1:43:42.5 16:42/M
169 TAUTIAGA FALETOI Mililani HI 36 49 M 9 45-49 1:44:11.7 16:47/M
170 LYDIA FALETOI Mililani HI 37 54 F 1 50-54 1:44:13.1 16:47/M
171 LISA PIETTE-EDWARDS 1 48 F 4 45-49 1:44:13.2 16:47/M
172 SALENA ROPPO 49 23 F 7 20-24 1:45:00.8 16:54/M
173 VIRGELYN DECKER 57 62 F 2 60-64 1:45:44.5 17:02/M
174 WALTER DECKER 56 71 M 2 65-99 1:45:44.7 17:02/M
175 EMILY KUKULIES 41 41 F 7 40-44 1:47:06.5 17:15/M
176 STANLEY JENSEN 11 73 M 3 65-99 1:56:58.4 18:50/M
177 CAROL DEVERA 15 64 F 3 60-64 1:57:00.9 18:50/M
178 PATRICIA COLEMON HONOLULU HI 24 59 F 7 55-59 2:01:54.5 19:38/M