Lanikai Triathlon

Age Group Results

April 13, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Individuals

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 LECTIE ALTMAN 12 30 1 7:39.4 1 0:33.3 2 28:48.7 2 0:42.9 2 24:14.3 1:01:58.7
2 14 CHRISTINE NICHOLS 335 27 2 8:13.8 3 0:56.9 1 28:33.0 3 0:47.7 3 24:38.6 1:03:10.0
3 21 LAUREL DUDLEY 271 34 3 9:06.7 2 0:35.3 3 30:29.2 1 0:41.1 1 23:59.4 1:04:51.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 120 BRYNNE ADAMS 246 15 2 9:09.8 1 1:06.3 1 36:04.8 4 1:11.2 3 29:40.2 1:17:12.4
2 138 BRANDEE SCHILLER 349 16 1 9:01.7 2 1:24.4 2 38:47.0 2 0:55.3 1 28:42.1 1:18:50.6
3 174 MAILANI NEAL 334 16 3 10:44.9 4 2:04.9 3 39:30.0 3 1:02.2 2 28:47.0 1:22:09.1
4 284 KEALOHI SABATE 346 16 4 10:45.5 3 1:25.5 4 45:26.9 1 0:50.2 4 40:40.9 1:39:09.1
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 AMITY GREGG 294 20 2 9:35.3 1 1:00.0 1 31:09.1 1 0:49.8 1 24:33.0 1:07:07.2
2 79 AMELIE GOYETTE 291 22 1 9:10.7 3 1:39.2 3 35:33.8 2 0:53.4 2 25:41.2 1:12:58.4
3 95 ELISE LAUB 320 23 3 9:47.9 2 1:11.0 2 34:51.6 3 0:55.7 3 28:13.0 1:14:59.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 KATHRYN TAYLOR 365 28 1 7:43.3 2 1:09.5 1 31:15.6 8 0:59.6 2 26:52.1 1:08:00.3
2 105 JESSICA GASIOREK 285 28 17 11:56.3 8 1:23.2 2 33:56.0 10 1:10.2 4 27:43.5 1:16:09.3
3 108 BETH REED 386 27 11 11:22.5 10 1:31.0 7 36:14.4 7 0:57.5 1 26:18.7 1:16:24.2
4 109 CHELSEA HUFF 310 26 8 10:45.5 1 0:44.9 4 35:22.9 6 0:57.2 6 28:34.0 1:16:24.6
5 118 KELLI FISHER 278 27 2 8:49.0 15 1:50.7 6 35:42.0 1 0:42.6 9 29:54.2 1:16:58.6
6 119 ANDREA FUKUHARA 284 26 7 10:39.7 3 1:11.9 5 35:24.9 3 0:55.1 7 28:58.6 1:17:10.3
7 122 KRISTEN PRABUCKI 340 25 10 11:17.4 19 2:18.9 3 34:27.0 4 0:56.0 5 28:32.7 1:17:32.2
8 166 MEGAN MILLER 331 27 3 9:29.8 14 1:43.3 8 36:15.1 14 1:16.7 14 32:33.3 1:21:18.3
9 180 JESSICA RUIZ 345 25 16 11:55.0 11 1:32.0 10 36:47.6 15 1:22.0 12 31:17.0 1:22:53.7
10 187 KELLY DYMOND 20 29 13 11:36.3 9 1:27.9 9 36:43.1 19 1:28.0 13 32:19.5 1:23:34.9
11 189 ALEJANDRA FERRUFINO 276 27 4 9:39.2 23 2:49.9 15 39:11.5 13 1:14.4 11 30:58.5 1:23:53.7
12 195 MARGARET CLARK 261 29 15 11:50.2 21 2:35.1 14 39:06.6 20 1:28.3 8 29:35.4 1:24:35.7
13 214 ELIZABETH JURAD 312 28 19 12:32.6 7 1:22.6 11 37:07.7 9 1:03.2 18 34:42.8 1:26:49.0
14 222 ULA HOLLAND 305 29 6 10:18.3 6 1:17.2 13 39:00.6 11 1:10.8 21 36:14.9 1:28:01.9
15 232 VANESSA SKALLENAS 360 28 14 11:46.2 4 1:13.0 16 39:35.4 18 1:27.0 20 35:10.0 1:29:11.7
16 235 REBECCA EPPERSON 274 28 12 11:32.4 18 2:11.1 19 41:36.9 21 1:29.4 15 32:37.1 1:29:27.0
17 237 KENDRA LEARY 321 26 9 10:55.6 13 1:36.6 20 42:08.4 17 1:25.7 16 33:39.7 1:29:46.1
18 238 HEIDI GOEDECKE 288 27 22 14:55.4 24 3:34.9 21 43:25.4 5 0:56.9 3 26:54.0 1:29:46.6
19 251 KAYLA WARD 371 27 25 16:04.4 5 1:13.5 12 37:45.6 23 1:55.0 17 34:41.5 1:31:40.1
20 259 FRANCES NUAR 338 27 5 9:48.7 12 1:36.2 17 39:58.1 2 0:48.8 24 40:51.7 1:33:03.6
21 282 TARA SUTCLIFFE 362 27 21 14:35.8 22 2:40.5 24 48:23.5 12 1:12.0 10 30:52.0 1:37:43.9
22 290 CHRISTINE HOOD 307 25 20 14:21.3 17 1:59.8 18 40:08.4 22 1:33.3 25 42:19.2 1:40:22.0
23 298 TARYNN FIRESTONE 277 29 24 16:00.9 25 3:36.1 23 46:42.5 16 1:23.9 19 34:52.3 1:42:35.9
24 307 ALEXYS HARE 297 28 23 15:48.9 16 1:59.8 22 43:47.4 26 4:32.3 23 40:45.0 1:46:53.5
25 318 JAMIE HOLLIDAY 306 28 18 12:09.9 20 2:30.5 25 54:38.8 25 2:32.9 22 38:33.8 1:50:25.9
26 332 CHRISTINA SCOTTO 351 26 26 17:25.8 26 3:36.7 26 1:04:06.9 24 2:01.3 26 42:38.6 2:09:49.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 93 KELLY RYAN 373 31 4 11:21.9 2 1:25.4 1 34:00.1 16 1:25.1 2 26:32.3 1:14:45.0
2 104 MARISSA BERMAN 253 34 2 11:12.8 9 2:00.9 3 34:47.5 9 1:11.7 3 26:53.0 1:16:06.0
3 116 KRISTEN HAHN 296 31 3 11:14.9 1 1:15.8 4 34:49.5 2 0:55.7 4 28:23.7 1:16:39.7
4 124 TONEY AVAKOVA 247 33 9 12:16.9 5 1:36.1 9 37:20.2 4 1:00.2 1 25:30.9 1:17:44.4
5 172 SAM SITES 359 30 21 14:06.0 8 1:58.6 6 36:22.3 1 0:48.2 5 28:40.8 1:21:55.9
6 181 PILITA WINCHATZ 375 32 11 12:28.2 19 2:55.8 2 34:27.8 18 1:28.1 11 31:36.1 1:22:56.2
7 183 EMILY MACGILLIVRAY 324 33 8 12:12.9 15 2:30.4 5 36:07.0 20 1:29.2 10 30:56.4 1:23:16.1
8 193 ALLISON FLAIM 280 34 14 12:36.9 3 1:29.6 13 39:40.0 13 1:20.0 7 29:13.0 1:24:19.5
9 197 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 363 32 10 12:19.4 4 1:30.6 8 37:14.3     16 33:42.3 1:24:46.6
10 208 MICHELLE RATCLIFF 355 31 15 12:44.4 16 2:31.4 12 39:39.5 12 1:19.2 8 29:49.0 1:26:03.6
11 215 SHANNON ELLIS 273 30 5 11:34.6 13 2:26.0 19 40:57.9 19 1:28.2 9 30:48.3 1:27:15.1
12 219 BROOKE FITZHARRIS 279 31 1 9:58.4 12 2:17.9 10 37:35.1 23 1:42.7 19 36:06.9 1:27:41.1
13 225 NICOLE SHERICK 383 31 7 11:50.0 14 2:26.7 11 39:05.9 21 1:42.1 15 33:26.8 1:28:31.6
14 233 NICOLE HORI 309 30 20 13:52.2 23 3:49.1 7 37:07.7 24 2:18.6 13 32:12.6 1:29:20.4
15 247 YANSHU LI 322 30 25 15:38.3 11 2:03.8 14 39:58.4 11 1:19.1 12 31:53.8 1:30:53.6
16 249 MALIA CENGIA 259 33 18 13:30.0 17 2:33.4 15 40:00.6 5 1:05.8 17 34:09.6 1:31:19.5
17 254 NATALIE WALTON 370 31 16 13:14.5 18 2:46.4 16 40:10.5 14 1:21.7 18 34:17.5 1:31:50.7
18 267 JOY HINOJOSA 107 34 19 13:40.0 6 1:40.5 18 40:53.3 3 0:58.3 20 37:19.2 1:34:31.3
19 271 MICHELLE BRUNS 255 30 17 13:15.0 7 1:48.3 25 49:26.8 6 1:06.5 6 29:11.5 1:34:48.2
20 275 CAROPI VASQUEZ 369 34 26 16:13.1 10 2:03.1 21 43:26.9 10 1:13.3 14 32:28.6 1:35:25.0
21 289 MONIKA KANIA 313 31 13 12:36.1 22 3:33.6 22 44:22.5 22 1:42.1 22 37:47.1 1:40:01.5
22 303 LAUREN COSGRAVE 265 31 6 11:48.5 25 4:18.4 17 40:51.3 26 8:14.6 23 39:43.7 1:44:56.6
23 310 LINDA KEENE 314 34 27 16:51.4 21 3:23.4 23 48:45.5 17 1:26.2 21 37:26.3 1:47:52.8
24 313 KERRI HIGLEY 301 32 23 14:24.3 26 4:19.8 20 41:55.1 25 3:50.8 25 43:34.3 1:48:04.5
25 316 NATASHA BANNISTER 248 30 12 12:30.7 20 3:14.1 26 50:11.5 15 1:22.8 24 41:28.6 1:48:47.8
26 324 TIFFANY KOCH 318 33 24 14:49.6 27 5:09.2 24 49:16.5 8 1:07.1 26 44:40.7 1:55:03.3
27 333 LIANA EIRHART 272 30 22 14:18.8 24 4:13.7 27 1:01:56.0 7 1:06.8 27 50:15.2 2:11:50.5
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 37 ERIN YOUNG 379 37 1 8:41.8 1 0:55.8 2 31:23.4 9 1:19.2 1 25:42.5 1:08:02.8
2 81 ERICA HAAS 295 38 3 11:38.6 4 1:29.7 1 30:19.1 13 1:39.5 3 27:53.7 1:13:00.6
3 83 MARGOT SAKASAKI 287 37 2 9:37.8 7 1:58.8 3 32:32.6 8 1:18.8 2 27:34.7 1:13:02.8
4 176 MEGAN GOODWIN 290 36 4 12:16.0 2 0:56.6 4 36:41.7 10 1:21.3 4 31:08.9 1:22:24.7
5 200 SARAH ZIMMERMAN 381 35 8 12:48.0 5 1:47.6 5 36:49.4 5 1:08.1 6 32:45.3 1:25:18.5
6 212 AMANDA PUENTE 341 35 6 12:26.2 3 1:18.0 7 37:23.9 7 1:18.5 9 33:57.6 1:26:24.3
7 217 ALLISON NIHEI 336 38 10 12:58.2 6 1:50.3 6 37:10.9 11 1:35.1 8 33:57.2 1:27:31.8
8 255 SONNET GRANT 293 36 14 13:29.3 12 2:32.5 8 38:40.0 14 1:48.3 10 35:21.5 1:31:51.6
9 269 KATI MCTAVISH 328 35 13 13:20.5 8 1:59.2 9 41:22.4 15 1:49.5 11 36:12.1 1:34:43.8
10 274 VICTORIA GOLBUS 289 39 11 13:06.2 10 2:09.7 13 46:15.6 2 0:57.8 7 32:55.5 1:35:24.8
11 297 NINA DAVIS 267 38 5 12:19.7 15 3:23.3 12 45:55.0 6 1:10.9 13 39:41.6 1:42:30.7
12 301 JAIME HOPKINS 308 35 17 16:00.3 11 2:25.1 10 43:25.0 12 1:36.7 14 39:51.9 1:43:19.0
13 308 KARA BUQUICCHIO 256 37 18 23:36.8 14 3:15.6 14 47:06.6 1 0:44.3 5 32:11.1 1:46:54.6
14 309 KULIA BOERSTLER 254 38 16 14:33.5 16 3:26.6 11 44:42.5 17 2:05.1 17 42:41.4 1:47:29.3
15 320 ANDREA DOWNING 270 37 9 12:57.7 18 4:05.9 15 52:51.7 4 1:05.9 15 41:02.5 1:52:03.8
16 321 SHANNA KIM 315 37 12 13:18.3 17 3:30.3 16 54:28.3 16 1:51.7 12 38:58.1 1:52:06.8
17 327 GENA BENNETT 251 35 7 12:40.5 9 2:01.8 17 58:51.4 18 2:10.2 18 43:13.3 1:58:57.2
18 329 KIMBERLY HARSANYI 299 38 15 14:30.0 13 2:39.8 18 1:06:37.0 3 1:03.2 16 41:02.7 2:05:52.7
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 73 MICHELLE SIMMONS 358 40 1 8:20.8 2 0:50.4 1 30:27.0 5 1:03.0 9 31:45.8 1:12:27.1
2 89 HEIDI SCHMITT 350 43 2 10:38.4 4 1:07.9 4 33:07.9 1 0:44.8 3 28:41.6 1:14:20.7
3 90 PRISCILLA SHAW 354 40 12 12:33.3 1 0:44.8 2 31:36.6 2 0:48.2 5 28:47.9 1:14:30.9
4 94 DIANNA TERPIN 366 42 10 12:26.0 8 1:22.7 5 33:14.0 6 1:07.0 1 26:43.6 1:14:53.4
5 98 SARA CRAWFORD 266 41 3 10:43.1 5 1:09.4 3 31:57.3 3 0:51.0 7 30:40.3 1:15:21.2
6 112 ROSALIE PARADISE 122 42 4 10:46.0 12 1:35.9 6 34:12.4 9 1:17.2 4 28:45.3 1:16:36.8
7 148 LISA DEARMIN 268 43 11 12:30.5 9 1:23.5 11 35:51.1 11 1:28.0 2 28:32.1 1:19:45.3
8 156 SHANNON FRANCIS 283 40 8 12:00.8 6 1:14.2 10 35:47.9 7 1:08.6 6 30:25.4 1:20:37.0
9 164 CHASTITY WASSMAN 372 40 9 12:13.9 10 1:30.9 7 34:49.0 13 1:33.8 8 31:03.5 1:21:11.2
10 169 VICTORIA CHIA 260 41 6 11:30.7 7 1:20.2 9 35:26.9 8 1:15.4 11 31:56.1 1:21:29.4
11 182 YVETTE BURDETT 257 42 13 12:47.2 15 1:46.7 8 35:10.1 14 1:34.0 10 31:55.5 1:23:13.6
12 203 LIZ WEXLER 374 43 7 11:35.3 13 1:36.2 13 37:47.8 4 1:02.9 12 33:27.0 1:25:29.2
13 250 TIA HOCKENBERRY 304 40 15 13:29.1 14 1:42.9 12 36:29.9 12 1:33.5 14 38:18.7 1:31:34.1
14 273 ANGELA DINSMOOR 269 40 16 14:41.0 11 1:32.0 14 39:45.8 15 1:38.7 13 37:36.7 1:35:14.2
15 315 SHERRY MITCHELL 332 41 14 13:09.0 16 2:25.3 15 48:02.9 10 1:18.6 15 43:49.6 1:48:45.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 SANDRA FERREIRA 275 45 1 10:16.9 1 0:44.2 1 31:00.2 1 0:56.0 1 27:08.6 1:10:05.9
2 175 AMY HARPSTRITE 298 49 2 11:10.1 5 1:47.2 2 34:29.5 5 1:19.2 4 33:36.3 1:22:22.4
3 202 JENNIFER POEPOE 339 45 7 13:25.2 6 1:57.8 5 38:52.6 7 1:30.4 2 29:41.4 1:25:27.5
4 204 MICHELLE HILL 302 45 5 12:25.6 3 1:07.8 4 37:17.8 3 1:17.2 3 33:25.4 1:25:33.9
5 205 ASAKO SHIMAZU 356 46 4 11:23.1 2 1:06.3 3 35:56.6 4 1:18.4 5 35:54.8 1:25:39.3
6 260 LAURA NOEL 337 45 6 12:47.5 4 1:20.2 6 40:10.4 8 1:32.5 6 37:21.2 1:33:11.9
7 272 DENISE CLARK 262 45 3 11:18.6 7 2:14.0 7 41:19.1 9 2:11.6 7 38:04.7 1:35:08.1
8 285 MANAMI HISASHI 303 48 9 15:47.7 8 2:16.5 8 41:22.8 6 1:22.4 8 38:25.4 1:39:15.0
9 302 CAMERIA GRANSTRA 292 49                 10 1:44:43.6 1:44:43.6
10 304 CATHERINE MASAR 326 47 8 14:09.3 9 2:26.7 9 46:34.4 2 0:57.5 9 41:06.0 1:45:14.1
11 325 ANITA YOKOTA 378 48                 11 1:56:52.0 1:56:52.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 96 MELE YOUNG 380 50 2 10:40.0 3 1:20.7 2 32:30.8 2 1:02.8 1 29:26.7 1:15:01.0
2 127 JOY SECRITARIO 352 50 4 11:19.6 2 1:11.9 3 32:45.4 6 1:08.6 2 31:39.0 1:18:04.6
3 130 JODY TINETTI 368 51 3 11:19.1 1 1:08.5 1 32:30.3 5 1:07.6 4 32:17.1 1:18:22.8
4 143 MARCY FLEMING 281 53 1 10:35.1 4 1:23.0 4 33:52.6 1 0:54.0 5 32:35.4 1:19:20.2
5 186 AMY CONLEY 264 52 6 12:04.6 8 2:15.8 5 36:24.4 3 1:06.4 3 31:42.8 1:23:34.1
6 240 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 367 51 9 14:58.6 5 1:33.6 7 38:54.6 4 1:07.5 6 33:27.8 1:30:02.2
7 296 MICHELLE REGN 343 52 7 12:44.5 6 2:11.6 8 42:04.6 9 1:35.8 7 43:15.4 1:41:51.9
8 299 KAREN HELMEYER 300 53 5 11:34.5 9 2:28.0 6 36:58.8 8 1:21.9 9 50:28.4 1:42:51.6
9 311 CHRISTINE WUNNICKE 376 51 8 14:56.6 7 2:15.4 9 46:03.3 7 1:19.4 8 43:19.4 1:47:54.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 243 MARSHA KITAGAWA 317 59 1 12:12.1 1 1:04.3 1 37:45.7 1 1:05.2 3 38:16.9 1:30:24.4
2 256 FAYE MERCER 329 56 3 13:45.5 2 1:39.4 3 38:03.1 2 1:39.5 2 36:47.4 1:31:55.0
3 263 GRISEL SAEZ 348 56 4 13:46.8 3 2:06.6 4 39:31.7 3 1:43.1 1 36:24.5 1:33:32.9
4 286 PAULA BENDER 250 56 2 12:45.2 4 3:14.2 2 38:00.5 4 2:01.5 4 43:23.0 1:39:24.4
5 330 NORA COLLINS 263 57 5 15:52.1 5 3:19.4 5 1:00:43.3 5 2:12.6 5 45:17.6 2:07:25.2
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 278 LINDA MORAN 333 60 1 13:17.0 1 2:20.8 1 40:51.2 1 1:14.6 1 38:04.0 1:35:47.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 280 RUTH LOCKETT 323 68 1 12:53.2 1 1:19.5 1 39:44.1 1 1:26.6 1 41:24.9 1:36:48.4
 
Top

Female 70 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 314 JANE KIRTON 316 70 1 12:17.2 1 4:11.1 1 47:44.9 1 1:20.0 1 43:00.5 1:48:33.8
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 SERGIO FLORIAN 7 34 2 8:40.5 1 0:34.3 1 27:04.2 3 0:40.4 3 22:24.0 59:23.5
2 2 TIM GLICKMAN 86 25 3 9:01.0 2 0:37.4 2 28:13.7 2 0:38.7 1 21:05.0 59:35.8
3 3 JAKOB DEWALD 17 17 1 7:25.2 3 1:05.5 3 29:37.5 1 0:34.1 2 21:41.2 1:00:23.7
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 DAMIEN FARRANT 382 18 5 10:12.5 3 0:57.1 1 30:03.5 2 0:49.3 1 24:40.4 1:06:43.0
2 51 LOGAN ZEUNER 244 18 4 9:49.3 2 0:54.7 2 30:25.5 3 0:49.7 3 28:18.0 1:10:17.3
3 63 BRAD HARTWYK 97 15 1 8:49.7 1 0:51.5 3 31:34.5 5 0:55.8 5 29:36.6 1:11:48.2
4 78 NAINOA CHING 52 17 2 9:15.7 4 1:03.9 4 33:22.4 6 1:15.0 2 27:57.6 1:12:54.7
5 111 GRANT. JOHNSON 118 16 6 10:37.0 5 1:08.0 5 34:51.8 1 0:35.4 4 29:21.0 1:16:33.3
6 144 DEAN MUILENBURG 163 16 3 9:25.0 6 1:37.9 6 37:10.6 4 0:52.6 6 30:14.5 1:19:20.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 JOHN MILES 158 23 1 8:39.1 1 0:42.3 1 28:33.6 1 0:33.0 1 22:55.6 1:01:23.7
2 38 CHARLIE HARTY 98 23 3 9:32.0 5 1:54.1 4 31:23.6 6 1:25.2 2 23:48.3 1:08:03.3
3 70 GAVIN MCLEAN 153 20 4 10:57.6 2 0:45.2 2 30:02.5 3 0:54.8 5 29:40.5 1:12:20.7
4 76 JAMES MACGIBBON 144 24 2 9:23.1 7 2:10.9 5 33:35.9 2 0:52.5 3 26:47.5 1:12:50.0
5 147 CALUM WALSH 233 23 5 11:31.6 6 2:02.3 6 37:09.8 4 0:59.7 4 28:00.5 1:19:44.0
6 155 MICAH MIZUMOTO 161 22 6 11:39.1 8 2:51.6 3 30:39.0 8 1:51.0 7 33:27.5 1:20:28.3
7 242 JARIN VALDEZ 224 24 8 13:00.2 4 1:51.8 7 38:18.6 5 1:14.5 8 35:55.5 1:30:20.8
8 245 RICHARD LAIGO 132 23 7 12:29.9 3 1:39.7 8 42:19.8 7 1:33.8 6 32:35.4 1:30:38.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 MARTIN KOSTELNICAK 130 28 2 8:20.7 4 1:01.4 1 26:55.9 2 0:36.3 3 24:52.6 1:01:47.1
2 9 BRAD FRESCH 79 25 1 7:42.2 7 1:18.5 3 29:31.5 3 0:39.5 1 22:47.5 1:01:59.4
3 50 JORDAN SCHICK 194 28 3 8:38.2 2 0:53.7 4 31:16.3 1 0:36.2 11 28:42.4 1:10:06.9
4 55 BILL LEZZER 140 29 17 12:50.1 3 0:57.1 2 28:14.7 16 1:22.6 9 27:13.8 1:10:38.4
5 65 MATTHEW KANE 124 27 6 9:59.4 9 1:19.0 8 33:23.6 10 1:07.7 7 26:11.2 1:12:01.0
6 71 THOMAS HATHAWAY 387 27 9 11:00.3 15 2:05.1 9 33:42.9 13 1:09.5 2 24:23.9 1:12:21.9
7 82 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 186 27 15 12:11.9 6 1:06.2 6 33:06.9 5 0:48.0 4 25:48.8 1:13:01.9
8 97 RYAN FURUKAWA 82 26 8 10:33.1 1 0:48.8 5 31:54.3 19 1:38.6 13 30:12.8 1:15:07.6
9 110 NICK KOEPPEN 129 25 18 13:09.3 20 3:04.2 7 33:07.7 15 1:16.4 5 25:55.0 1:16:32.6
10 114 KALEI WHITTLE 235 26 11 11:16.4 5 1:05.5 13 35:31.6 17 1:25.8 10 27:18.0 1:16:37.4
11 131 DAN ROSENAK 188 28 13 11:26.6 11 1:25.3 16 36:47.8 21 1:49.2 8 26:53.9 1:18:22.9
12 134 ERIC ROGAN 385 29 4 9:20.7 16 2:12.0 12 35:05.0 8 1:03.3 15 30:46.9 1:18:28.0
13 135 DANIEL TALEVICH 212 28 7 10:25.0 17 2:14.8 10 34:22.7 18 1:37.0 12 29:49.2 1:18:28.7
14 146 RAYMOND ADAMS 22 25 10 11:04.4 8 1:18.8 11 35:04.0 20 1:48.9 14 30:22.8 1:19:39.0
15 149 PATRICK BUHSE 46 25 12 11:23.6 19 2:58.9 18 38:09.9 12 1:08.7 6 26:08.0 1:19:49.2
16 192 ROBERT BOUKNIGHT 41 29 16 12:29.0 10 1:25.2 14 35:43.5 9 1:06.9 20 33:25.5 1:24:10.1
17 207 RYAN BEST 38 27 14 11:37.2 18 2:54.6 19 38:57.5 6 0:48.5 17 31:33.4 1:25:51.4
18 229 CRANSTON PIA 178 29 22 15:57.5 12 1:39.7 17 36:49.8 11 1:08.3 19 33:19.4 1:28:54.8
19 230 TAYLOR MOLINA 28 29 5 9:51.3 13 1:42.1 20 43:11.3 22 2:15.7 18 31:58.1 1:28:58.6
20 239 CASEY RANDALL 183 26 20 15:17.7 14 2:02.1 15 36:41.1 7 0:54.6 21 35:05.5 1:30:01.2
21 266 JEREMY BOORTZ 40 28 19 14:12.0 22 3:35.0 21 44:02.8 14 1:11.7 16 31:06.2 1:34:07.8
22 317 MICHAEL VILLA 229 28 21 15:43.2 21 3:08.6 22 52:04.5 4 0:44.4 22 38:43.2 1:50:24.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 39 30 8 10:27.5 18 1:50.3 1 27:24.9 4 0:47.3 3 23:30.1 1:04:00.3
2 18 ANDREW CROSS 67 33 2 9:41.1 2 0:39.5 2 29:15.7 2 0:42.5 4 24:03.7 1:04:22.7
3 19 ODEELO DAYONDON 13 31 3 9:43.7 6 0:52.5 6 30:22.1 5 0:48.3 2 22:48.4 1:04:35.1
4 28 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 125 33 11 10:37.4 5 0:50.1 4 30:02.3 6 0:49.3 6 24:15.2 1:06:34.5
5 29 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 77 33 5 10:04.3 10 1:10.0 15 32:15.7 12 0:54.9 1 22:15.1 1:06:40.0
6 41 THOMAS COYLE 63 31 6 10:04.9 11 1:15.9 3 29:26.0 7 0:50.8 18 27:03.5 1:08:41.1
7 43 KENNY MCCULLOUGH 151 30 9 10:30.9 7 0:58.3 12 31:51.7 1 0:38.2 8 24:56.6 1:08:55.8
8 45 STEVE MAU 147 34 14 10:43.7 8 1:02.6 5 30:13.7 22 1:08.0 12 26:15.7 1:09:23.8
9 48 RYAN MCPHEETERS 154 31 18 11:19.4 12 1:25.3 11 31:17.4 19 1:05.1 7 24:29.2 1:09:36.4
10 53 JESSE ROGERS 187 31 13 10:42.8 17 1:41.9 10 31:16.8 8 0:51.8 10 25:56.0 1:10:29.4
11 59 ANTHONY PROVENZANO 179 31 4 9:50.3 13 1:25.3 8 31:01.6 10 0:54.5 21 28:13.0 1:11:24.9
12 60 GEORGE SILVA 201 32 21 11:29.3 1 0:36.9 13 31:54.2 3 0:43.9 16 26:48.6 1:11:33.0
13 62 PHILIPP RIGAUT 347 32 20 11:28.5 19 1:56.6 18 33:09.6 16 1:02.5 5 24:06.6 1:11:43.9
14 80 MATTHEW NUAR 166 30 1 9:24.2 15 1:31.5 19 33:34.8 9 0:52.1 19 27:37.7 1:13:00.4
15 101 ERIC SWANSON 388 33 19 11:20.5 9 1:06.8 14 32:06.7 14 1:01.2 26 30:13.1 1:15:48.4
16 102 EVERETT TOM 220 30 26 12:26.8 20 1:59.2 17 32:40.2 11 0:54.9 20 27:52.5 1:15:53.6
17 106 JOHN IVANS 114 32 23 12:06.0 3 0:44.9 9 31:07.2 15 1:01.3 29 31:16.4 1:16:15.9
18 115 REAGAN BEATON 36 33 15 10:47.4 31 3:04.2 16 32:26.5 30 1:46.2 23 28:33.9 1:16:38.3
19 117 DUSTIN RUIZ 190 32 17 11:07.0 16 1:38.8 22 36:06.8 21 1:07.9 15 26:47.2 1:16:47.8
20 126 ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ 230 34 16 11:04.8 14 1:26.8 7 30:27.9 29 1:43.6 30 33:09.2 1:17:52.4
21 137 JACOB PAARLBERG 392 31 7 10:25.5 22 2:07.0 27 38:23.3 20 1:05.6 13 26:31.1 1:18:32.6
22 139 TUT VILLANUEVA 231 34 22 11:39.8 24 2:12.3 26 37:59.4 32 1:58.3 9 25:07.1 1:18:57.1
23 151 AUSTIN LESAGE 138 31 30 13:12.5 30 2:45.3 24 36:48.7 24 1:19.6 11 26:09.4 1:20:15.5
24 159 CRAIG QUINTEROS 181 31 25 12:24.3 29 2:36.2 21 35:40.9 28 1:40.6 22 28:25.7 1:20:47.9
25 161 SEAN OKUSKO 170 34 32 13:30.4 28 2:35.8 23 36:10.0 31 1:52.9 14 26:40.6 1:20:49.8
26 170 JORDAN SATO 193 31 12 10:37.6 4 0:47.5 20 35:04.4 13 0:55.8 32 34:07.1 1:21:32.5
27 177 ANDREW GARDNER 83 31 24 12:08.6 27 2:24.7 29 39:55.6 23 1:13.8 17 26:58.0 1:22:40.8
28 209 KEI SONODA 205 31 10 10:35.5 25 2:16.9 32 41:13.0 17 1:02.6 27 31:01.8 1:26:09.9
29 216 JUSTIN CHU 57 31 29 12:57.2 26 2:18.1 25 37:04.5 25 1:26.4 31 33:32.7 1:27:19.0
30 221 ANTHONY PANGILINAN 174 34 31 13:29.9 23 2:10.1 30 40:08.3 18 1:03.2 28 31:05.0 1:27:56.6
31 227 KARL HOOD 109 33 33 15:38.9 32 3:09.9 28 38:51.3 27 1:37.1 25 29:27.9 1:28:45.2
32 258 AARON WILSON 237 31 34 18:45.5 33 3:17.4 31 40:19.6 26 1:33.5 24 28:58.2 1:32:54.3
33 291 MICHAEL CRAWFORD 65 33 28 12:48.9 21 2:00.9 34 46:03.7 33 2:24.0 33 37:58.1 1:41:15.7
34 319 SEAN COSGRAVE 61 33 27 12:46.4 34 9:21.7 33 45:58.4 34 3:06.5 34 39:43.5 1:50:56.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 TRAVELLER HILL 105 36 2 9:27.3 8 0:56.0 2 28:24.6 4 0:38.9 1 21:48.9 1:01:15.8
2 10 MARC NELSON 164 38 7 9:49.9 6 0:52.4 3 28:54.5 2 0:36.1 2 22:07.1 1:02:20.0
3 15 ABELARDO TERPIN 14 38 12 10:34.4 4 0:50.9 1 26:49.3 1 0:33.2 4 24:37.8 1:03:25.6
4 16 JOHN BARILE 31 35 1 8:39.6 1 0:45.7 5 29:09.9 9 0:52.4 3 24:05.1 1:03:32.8
5 25 JASON GOYANKO 90 39 5 9:42.1 2 0:46.1 4 29:07.1 7 0:44.1 8 25:29.7 1:05:49.1
6 26 BENOIT BARRETTE 33 37 4 9:40.0 5 0:51.8 6 29:43.3 23 1:10.0 5 24:54.6 1:06:19.9
7 34 PAUL CRAWFORD 66 39 6 9:42.6 18 1:28.1 7 29:56.5 14 0:59.6 9 25:38.0 1:07:44.9
8 47 MARIUSZ MAZUR 149 38 11 10:29.2 7 0:52.9 9 30:32.5 18 1:05.2 14 26:33.4 1:09:33.3
9 52 BRANDON CANADA 49 39 25 12:04.5 11 1:03.7 8 30:11.4 12 0:57.3 12 26:05.1 1:10:22.0
10 54 ISRAEL MAGNESON 145 37 10 10:27.0 10 1:03.4 15 32:55.5 13 0:58.1 7 25:09.7 1:10:33.8
11 56 DANIEL GIBSON 85 37 19 11:17.2 13 1:10.6 11 31:13.3 11 0:56.9 11 26:04.9 1:10:43.0
12 58 CHRISTOPHER CONN 59 39 22 11:43.2 9 0:58.7 10 30:57.1 19 1:06.0 13 26:11.6 1:10:56.8
13 66 BRENT WONG 241 36 23 11:45.3 3 0:50.3 12 31:34.8 8 0:45.3 15 27:05.9 1:12:01.7
14 72 PATRICK CASTELLO 51 37 13 10:44.6 14 1:17.4 16 33:13.0 20 1:06.5 10 26:01.5 1:12:23.1
15 86 RYAN STEWART 206 39 16 11:01.6 15 1:22.6 18 34:28.7 32 1:23.1 6 25:06.9 1:13:23.0
16 125 DAVID PUENTE JR 180 35 24 11:49.9 28 1:59.9 20 34:48.2 21 1:07.3 17 27:59.6 1:17:45.1
17 129 MARK MIURA 160 39 31 12:51.0 38 2:30.0 13 31:54.7 24 1:13.5 21 29:40.2 1:18:09.5
18 136 ERIC HAAS 93 37 17 11:06.1 17 1:27.5 17 34:11.9 25 1:14.3 23 30:31.8 1:18:31.7
19 142 DAVID TURGEAU 222 39 27 12:25.2 12 1:06.5 14 32:22.3 28 1:17.6 30 32:03.6 1:19:15.3
20 145 BRIAN FAIRWEATHER 73 39 21 11:37.8 16 1:23.0 26 36:06.0 17 1:03.9 19 29:23.5 1:19:34.4
21 158 ROBERT MEIERDIERCKS 155 35 8 10:19.8 20 1:45.0 23 35:33.3 22 1:08.5 28 31:58.8 1:20:45.4
22 162 DENNIS FITZGERALD 76 38 28 12:28.1 23 1:50.5 28 36:24.1 5 0:41.7 20 29:25.7 1:20:50.1
23 163 CRAIG SWIERZBIN 208 37 15 10:46.0 33 2:14.0 22 35:03.6 30 1:19.3 27 31:37.6 1:21:00.6
24 167 CRAIG HUTCHINSON 112 37 18 11:09.7 31 2:10.2 24 35:55.2 33 1:24.2 25 30:42.1 1:21:21.6
25 171 REGINALD BAKER 30 37 9 10:26.0 32 2:12.2 31 36:38.2 3 0:36.1 29 31:59.8 1:21:52.5
26 173 JO MAKINO 384 37 40 15:11.9 26 1:57.4 21 34:59.5 10 0:56.5 18 28:52.0 1:21:57.4
27 184 JACOB HOLZMAN 108 36 3 9:38.3 27 1:59.5 25 35:57.6 27 1:15.8 34 34:26.7 1:23:17.9
28 185 NOAH TIBBETTS 219 38 26 12:18.3 22 1:49.7 34 37:32.7 34 1:40.1 22 30:12.6 1:23:33.5
29 191 DELVIN MONDEN 162 35 34 12:56.3 37 2:25.6 36 40:03.1 16 1:03.7 16 27:33.3 1:24:02.2
30 194 DREW NILES 165 36 35 13:02.2 19 1:33.6 19 34:31.2 35 1:45.2 31 33:36.2 1:24:28.5
31 196 ALIKA COSNER 62 35 14 10:44.8 21 1:45.0 29 36:26.8 31 1:22.5 33 34:21.5 1:24:40.8
32 201 STEFAN ALLEN 24 38 38 14:16.2 29 2:06.4 30 36:35.0 15 0:59.7 26 31:27.8 1:25:25.3
33 226 NICK DINSMOOR 69 39 20 11:18.5 25 1:55.4 27 36:19.4 36 1:45.9 39 37:21.5 1:28:40.9
34 234 KAPONO KIAKONA 127 37 32 12:54.2 36 2:24.1 33 37:04.6 38 1:59.1 35 35:01.9 1:29:23.9
35 248 TODD SALES 16 35 33 12:55.2 35 2:21.8 37 40:06.3 26 1:14.3 32 34:17.6 1:30:55.3
36 261 DANIEL CAMPBELL 48 37 42 16:19.5 42 5:37.1 35 38:30.0 40 2:16.4 24 30:36.7 1:33:19.8
37 265 CLAYTON SHANE 197 38 41 16:13.7 30 2:06.7 32 36:49.3 41 2:34.4 36 36:23.1 1:34:07.3
38 277 JASON JONES 121 36 30 12:42.4 24 1:52.5 38 40:59.8 39 2:13.2 40 37:53.0 1:35:41.0
39 283 JOSEPH LURIA 143 38 37 13:50.7 34 2:17.1 40 44:59.2 6 0:42.8 37 36:33.1 1:38:23.0
40 300 JOHN STURM 207 35 29 12:31.1 39 3:29.1 39 41:50.2 37 1:58.0 42 43:14.0 1:43:02.5
41 306 KEKOA TASSILL 213 35 36 13:17.5 40 3:35.0 41 45:47.3 29 1:18.1 41 42:02.1 1:46:00.1
42 323 ROBERT OEHLER 168 38 39 15:11.0 41 5:32.8 42 52:19.7 42 3:20.0 38 37:01.5 1:53:25.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 ALIKA CHEE 15 40 4 9:06.8 2 0:36.6 1 27:17.8 15 0:58.1 5 24:23.9 1:02:23.3
2 12 CHRIS LARSON 134 41 6 9:48.2 4 0:50.9 3 27:41.6 3 0:43.8 1 23:24.3 1:02:29.0
3 13 BRAIN TADDIKEN 210 41 7 9:48.6 6 0:55.4 2 27:41.5 1 0:34.2 2 23:31.8 1:02:31.5
4 20 CARL DUNAWAY 72 44 8 9:54.9 10 1:04.9 5 28:56.6 13 0:56.1 3 23:58.4 1:04:50.9
5 23 CLEVE SHAW 198 40 2 8:57.5 1 0:35.2 6 29:25.8 2 0:42.7 10 25:48.0 1:05:29.3
6 32 ERIC DENLEY 68 40 3 9:05.2 7 0:56.4 9 30:36.3 8 0:53.2 8 25:44.4 1:07:15.6
7 33 JASON HESTER 103 40 5 9:42.7 15 1:15.1 7 30:10.7 4 0:45.8 7 25:26.5 1:07:20.8
8 39 KEVIN CIPOLLA 58 43 11 10:05.1 16 1:15.4 16 31:46.4 11 0:55.4 4 24:16.8 1:08:19.1
9 44 BJORN MARSEN 146 43 29 12:00.8 29 1:51.4 4 28:30.1 31 1:32.4 6 25:09.4 1:09:04.1
10 57 DUANE HENNION 102 42 14 10:14.2 17 1:15.5 15 31:40.3 16 0:58.7 16 26:46.3 1:10:55.1
11 61 SHAWN DIXON 70 43 31 12:07.1 23 1:32.1 12 31:07.6 19 1:02.2 9 25:45.9 1:11:34.9
12 64 ADAM OGDEN 169 41 10 10:04.5 3 0:48.5 10 30:47.5 33 1:34.4 23 28:41.3 1:11:56.3
13 69 HARLAN KLEIN 128 43 9 9:58.1 28 1:48.7 20 33:01.6 12 0:55.6 13 26:28.3 1:12:12.4
14 74 SHANNON SWORDS 209 43 24 11:20.7 22 1:31.9 18 32:02.7 10 0:54.4 15 26:40.3 1:12:30.1
15 77 PAUL SIBLEY 200 42 17 10:38.0 9 1:04.4 23 33:29.4 22 1:04.3 14 26:34.5 1:12:50.8
16 84 MATTHEW SHENBERGER 199 43 28 12:00.0 34 2:11.4 8 30:22.2 27 1:21.0 17 27:17.6 1:13:12.2
17 85 REID YOSHIDA 243 41 15 10:14.5 20 1:22.9 21 33:03.5 20 1:02.3 19 27:35.8 1:13:19.0
18 87 JERRY BARTOLOME 35 41 32 12:13.0 8 0:57.2 14 31:19.1 18 1:02.0 20 27:55.1 1:13:26.6
19 88 MICHAEL SMITH 202 42 18 10:43.3 27 1:47.4 11 30:53.2 35 1:47.7 24 29:03.6 1:14:15.3
20 91 JOEL WARKENTIN 19 43 38 12:51.5 31 1:56.8 13 31:10.1 37 2:06.1 12 26:27.7 1:14:32.2
21 92 ALEX LEE 136 42 30 12:04.3 11 1:04.9 22 33:05.0 9 0:53.8 18 27:25.4 1:14:33.6
22 121 IAN FRANCIS 78 43 16 10:37.6 21 1:25.3 25 33:39.0 23 1:06.0 26 30:41.6 1:17:29.7
23 128 SCOTT SNYDER 204 40 34 12:26.0 13 1:11.1 27 34:49.9 25 1:14.9 21 28:23.7 1:18:05.6
24 132 JAMES ALTURA 25 43 20 11:05.7 19 1:17.5 17 31:56.7 24 1:12.6 31 32:53.4 1:18:26.0
25 133 KETYA OUK 172 40 44 16:27.7 5 0:55.1 24 33:38.7 17 1:00.7 11 26:24.2 1:18:26.4
26 141 KEITH THOMAS 216 43                 45 1:19:09.9 1:19:09.9
27 152 MAKS HROMIAK 111 41 12 10:07.8 18 1:15.7 19 32:49.0 7 0:48.2 36 35:16.2 1:20:17.0
28 153 JOAO FILHO 75 42 19 10:52.5 14 1:13.6 26 34:41.4 21 1:03.9 28 32:30.0 1:20:21.5
29 168 RODNEY JOHNSTON 120 41 1 8:07.7 26 1:47.0 29 35:56.1 28 1:27.1 35 34:09.6 1:21:27.7
30 178 JAMES ACKERMAN 21 43 36 12:37.3 32 2:05.7 30 36:14.8 30 1:31.8 25 30:12.2 1:22:41.9
31 190 JASON BARNHILL 32 43 23 11:19.6 30 1:55.2 31 36:44.0 32 1:33.5 27 32:28.4 1:24:00.8
32 206 SHAWN OSBORNE 171 43 26 11:39.7 36 2:35.1 40 41:37.5 26 1:19.5 22 28:34.3 1:25:46.2
33 218 BRAD JEANNERET 116 41 27 11:47.7 24 1:34.6 35 38:10.5 36 1:55.5 34 34:06.1 1:27:34.5
34 220 JOHN LANKFORD 133 43 39 13:28.0 39 3:04.1 28 35:45.3 29 1:31.1 33 33:57.8 1:27:46.4
35 223 BRIAN KUNG 131 43 22 11:12.3 33 2:05.9 33 37:19.1 39 2:14.2 37 35:20.0 1:28:11.6
36 224 J MIKE MEYER 157 43 21 11:07.6 41 3:58.5 37 39:45.3 5 0:47.0 29 32:39.2 1:28:17.7
37 246 TODD HAUSER 100 41 37 12:49.8 25 1:36.4 32 36:44.9 34 1:41.5 39 37:54.8 1:30:47.6
38 252 DUNCAN BUCHANAN 44 44 43 16:15.8 38 3:01.3 34 37:36.8 38 2:07.0 30 32:40.2 1:31:41.2
39 257 DAVID ADKINS 23 42 25 11:34.6 35 2:29.2 39 41:04.8 14 0:56.9 38 36:25.9 1:32:31.5
40 287 JOSE VASQUEZ 227 42 42 15:35.1 40 3:47.3 42 44:13.6 40 2:15.4 32 33:53.5 1:39:45.1
41 292 RONALD RAJSKI 182 44 35 12:36.2 37 2:41.0 36 39:40.9 41 2:23.2 43 44:02.2 1:41:23.6
42 294 BRENDON LEE 137 44 33 12:23.2 12 1:06.9 43 45:27.9 43 2:44.6 40 39:58.8 1:41:41.6
43 295 CALE WOFFORD 239 42 13 10:10.5 42 4:01.9 38 40:50.0 42 2:27.3 44 44:13.5 1:41:43.2
44 312 JOHN JENKINS 117 44 40 13:45.3 44 4:52.0 41 42:55.6 44 4:01.1 42 42:28.7 1:48:02.8
45 322 MANUEL MEJIA 156 42 41 13:55.0 43 4:40.7 44 50:46.9 6 0:47.8 41 41:56.4 1:52:06.9
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 JASON DOLBECK 8 45 3 9:10.0 3 0:52.2 1 27:10.6 1 0:37.9 1 23:37.7 1:01:28.5
2 22 FRANS JUOLA 123 45 6 10:10.6 5 0:57.3 2 28:35.8 3 0:47.5 3 24:41.7 1:05:13.1
3 27 JEFFREY ZEUNER 245 47 11 10:54.7 1 0:34.0 3 29:29.0 4 0:48.2 2 24:36.7 1:06:22.7
4 36 JAY PAUL-PAZ 175 49 2 8:49.0 2 0:51.7 7 31:31.8 2 0:47.5 4 26:00.5 1:08:00.5
5 42 GARY LAWTON 135 47 1 8:14.5 6 1:04.5 4 29:30.3 5 0:54.9 9 29:04.7 1:08:49.1
6 46 BRAD BARTELT 34 49 5 9:47.3 4 0:54.2 5 30:18.1 13 1:21.2 5 27:09.2 1:09:30.1
7 75 TIM ROBERT 185 49 7 10:12.7 18 2:23.9 6 30:56.9 12 1:18.0 7 27:43.3 1:12:34.9
8 99 PAUL HAMAMOTO 94 49 4 9:21.1 20 2:40.1 13 34:09.1 17 1:29.5 8 27:51.4 1:15:31.4
9 107 PATRICK PAI 173 48 10 10:46.5 7 1:09.7 9 33:12.3 15 1:24.7 10 29:47.7 1:16:21.0
10 113 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 191 45 8 10:28.1 9 1:22.5 11 33:33.6 9 1:06.8 13 30:05.8 1:16:36.9
11 123 CHRISTOPHER MEDLIN 18 45 18 12:52.3 13 1:46.1 12 33:44.4 19 1:47.0 6 27:24.8 1:17:34.7
12 150 LOUIS SAINT-CYR 192 45 9 10:31.9 17 2:16.8 15 35:35.6 8 1:06.6 14 30:18.9 1:19:49.9
13 154 DEV BRAGANZA 43 45 14 12:05.8 10 1:25.3 17 35:54.7 6 1:00.2 11 29:58.5 1:20:24.6
14 160 ERIC IWAMOTO 115 46 16 12:40.5 11 1:25.5 14 35:21.5 11 1:15.6 12 30:05.4 1:20:48.6
15 179 ANGEL BERMUDEZ 37 47 19 12:53.2 8 1:14.3 10 33:33.0 14 1:21.8 18 33:47.3 1:22:49.7
16 188 NORMAN CARTER 50 49 13 11:56.3 19 2:26.1 18 36:32.9 16 1:27.9 15 31:12.9 1:23:36.2
17 198 ROB AWAYA 29 45 17 12:50.2 15 2:03.5 16 35:47.9 18 1:30.2 17 32:54.1 1:25:06.0
18 211 EDWARD IGNACIO 113 45 15 12:36.5 14 2:02.8 8 31:32.1 21 4:15.5 20 35:53.6 1:26:20.7
19 231 SAM ROY 189 46 12 11:45.9 21 3:13.7 21 40:14.7 10 1:12.2 16 32:32.3 1:28:58.9
20 253 WARREN ODA 167 45 20 15:25.5 12 1:26.6 19 36:34.1 7 1:06.0 21 37:13.0 1:31:45.3
21 268 THOMAS WILLEMIN 236 47 21 17:03.5 16 2:12.5 20 37:33.2 20 1:57.9 19 35:50.2 1:34:37.3
22 328 STIG LINDBERG 141 47 22 17:17.4 22 7:19.5 22 46:49.7 22 5:25.7 22 43:20.7 2:00:13.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 EDDIE JOHNSON 119 50 3 10:18.0 2 0:48.8 1 28:36.4 1 0:52.0 1 25:09.6 1:05:44.9
2 40 GARY GOLDSTEIN 88 50 2 9:55.5 1 0:41.7 2 31:14.5 6 1:24.4 2 25:12.3 1:08:28.6
3 100 PAUL HOPKINS 110 52 6 11:51.7 4 1:43.0 5 33:39.6 7 1:31.0 3 26:49.4 1:15:34.9
4 103 ED HARRISON 96 53 1 9:45.7 11 2:31.1 4 33:26.8 2 0:59.5 6 29:11.5 1:15:54.7
5 140 ADRIANUS VERMUE 228 52 11 12:46.6 14 3:52.6 3 33:01.7 4 1:01.0 4 28:17.0 1:18:59.0
6 165 MICHAEL HAMASU 95 52 7 12:09.2 12 2:40.7 8 36:09.7 9 1:52.6 5 28:25.8 1:21:18.1
7 199 BRIAN DODSON 71 54 5 11:48.1 5 1:53.5 6 34:10.1 8 1:45.4 9 35:40.2 1:25:17.4
8 210 SVEN HAARHOFF 92 52 8 12:27.9 10 2:29.2 10 36:48.8 5 1:23.9 7 33:04.2 1:26:14.0
9 244 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 225 54 10 12:45.8 6 2:10.0 7 35:06.2 16 3:13.4 12 37:15.0 1:30:30.5
10 262 ROY GOMES 89 53 12 12:59.3 3 1:18.6 9 36:41.3 14 2:24.0 15 39:59.8 1:33:23.2
11 264 KREG LINDBERG 142 50 4 11:26.3 15 3:52.8 13 37:49.8 17 3:21.6 11 37:11.9 1:33:42.5
12 270 BURT THOMPSON 218 52 9 12:28.1 9 2:12.9 11 36:56.9 12 2:08.3 17 41:00.5 1:34:46.8
13 276 ROBERT TEREK 214 50 15 14:54.1 17 5:29.0 12 37:29.6 13 2:11.7 8 35:31.1 1:35:35.7
14 279 ROB WELSH 234 53 14 13:17.5 7 2:10.5 15 39:36.2 11 1:56.3 14 38:54.7 1:35:55.3
15 281 LEE CRANMER 64 51 13 13:09.1 13 2:41.1 14 38:36.9 10 1:53.3 16 40:40.7 1:37:01.2
16 293 WAYNE ULMAN 223 50 16 15:53.9 8 2:11.8 16 42:26.4 15 3:00.8 13 37:55.8 1:41:28.8
17 326 DENNIS BOWERMAN 42 51 17 18:30.8 16 4:01.4 17 57:39.5 3 0:59.8 10 37:08.1 1:58:19.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 68 COLIN CHINN 55 55 1 8:44.7 1 1:18.2 1 34:59.5 1 0:33.4 1 26:35.8 1:12:11.7
2 236 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER 159 55 2 10:13.6 2 2:06.3 2 36:10.8 3 2:16.7 2 38:40.2 1:29:27.7
3 331 BRUCE ASHFORD 26 57 3 19:38.4 3 4:56.0 3 51:56.0 2 1:43.7 3 50:37.4 2:08:51.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 67 JOHN MAYERS 148 61 2 10:36.3 1 1:06.8 1 32:22.0 1 1:01.8 1 27:00.8 1:12:07.8
2 157 TIM CONWAY 60 63 1 10:30.8 2 1:13.9 2 33:42.0 2 1:23.4 2 33:48.0 1:20:38.2
3 241 ROBERT CAMPBELL 47 61 3 11:59.2 3 4:41.1 3 37:37.7 3 1:41.1 3 34:20.5 1:30:19.7
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 213 EDWARD MCCAULEY 150 65 2 12:20.5 2 2:13.2 2 37:42.3 2 1:57.8 1 32:28.0 1:26:42.0
2 228 STOTE FARNHAM 74 67 1 10:49.2 1 1:32.4 1 36:27.0 1 1:19.1 2 38:43.0 1:28:50.9
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 288 DAN WALKER 232 74 1 14:22.7 1 2:07.1 1 40:24.6 2 2:21.0 1 40:43.6 1:39:59.1
2 305 JOSEPH VAN RYZIN 226 70 2 15:47.0 2 2:17.2 2 42:34.3 1 1:03.4 2 43:43.6 1:45:25.5