Lanikai Triathlon

Overall Results

April 13, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individuals

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 SERGIO FLORIAN 7 1 M Top Fin 13 8:40.5 3 0:34.3 3 27:04.2 16 0:40.4 6 22:24.0 59:23.5
2 TIM GLICKMAN 86 2 M Top Fin 20 9:01.0 8 0:37.4 9 28:13.7 13 0:38.7 1 21:05.0 59:35.8
3 JAKOB DEWALD 17 3 M Top Fin 1 7:25.2 63 1:05.5 28 29:37.5 4 0:34.1 2 21:41.2 1:00:23.7
4 TRAVELLER HILL 105 1 35-39 34 9:27.3 41 0:56.0 11 28:24.6 14 0:38.9 3 21:48.9 1:01:15.8
5 JOHN MILES 158 1 20-24 11 8:39.1 11 0:42.3 14 28:33.6 1 0:33.0 9 22:55.6 1:01:23.7
6 JASON DOLBECK 8 1 45-49 26 9:10.0 31 0:52.2 4 27:10.6 11 0:37.9 13 23:37.7 1:01:28.5
7 MARTIN KOSTELNICAK 130 1 25-29 8 8:20.7 52 1:01.4 2 26:55.9 10 0:36.3 32 24:52.6 1:01:47.1
8 LECTIE ALTMAN 12 1 F Top Fin 2 7:39.4 1 0:33.3 17 28:48.7 23 0:42.9 20 24:14.3 1:01:58.7
9 BRAD FRESCH 79 2 25-29 3 7:42.2 101 1:18.5 27 29:31.5 15 0:39.5 7 22:47.5 1:01:59.4
10 MARC NELSON 164 2 35-39 54 9:49.9 32 0:52.4 18 28:54.5 7 0:36.1 4 22:07.1 1:02:20.0
11 ALIKA CHEE 15 1 40-44 24 9:06.8 6 0:36.6 5 27:17.8 90 0:58.1 24 24:23.9 1:02:23.3
12 CHRIS LARSON 134 2 40-44 50 9:48.2 27 0:50.9 8 27:41.6 24 0:43.8 10 23:24.3 1:02:29.0
13 BRAIN TADDIKEN 210 3 40-44 51 9:48.6 39 0:55.4 7 27:41.5 5 0:34.2 12 23:31.8 1:02:31.5
14 CHRISTINE NICHOLS 335 2 F Top Fin 6 8:13.8 44 0:56.9 13 28:33.0 36 0:47.7 29 24:38.6 1:03:10.0
15 ABELARDO TERPIN 14 3 35-39 89 10:34.4 26 0:50.9 1 26:49.3 2 0:33.2 28 24:37.8 1:03:25.6
16 JOHN BARILE 31 4 35-39 12 8:39.6 17 0:45.7 21 29:09.9 56 0:52.4 18 24:05.1 1:03:32.8
17 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 39 1 30-34 82 10:27.5 177 1:50.3 6 27:24.9 33 0:47.3 11 23:30.1 1:04:00.3
18 ANDREW CROSS 67 2 30-34 42 9:41.1 9 0:39.5 22 29:15.7 19 0:42.5 17 24:03.7 1:04:22.7
19 ODEELO DAYONDON 13 3 30-34 46 9:43.7 33 0:52.5 39 30:22.1 43 0:48.3 8 22:48.4 1:04:35.1
20 CARL DUNAWAY 72 4 40-44 57 9:54.9 60 1:04.9 19 28:56.6 80 0:56.1 15 23:58.4 1:04:50.9
21 LAUREL DUDLEY 271 3 F Top Fin 23 9:06.7 5 0:35.3 44 30:29.2 17 0:41.1 16 23:59.4 1:04:51.7
22 FRANS JUOLA 123 2 45-49 68 10:10.6 48 0:57.3 15 28:35.8 35 0:47.5 31 24:41.7 1:05:13.1
23 CLEVE SHAW 198 5 40-44 19 8:57.5 4 0:35.2 23 29:25.8 21 0:42.7 49 25:48.0 1:05:29.3
24 EDDIE JOHNSON 119 1 50-54 75 10:18.0 22 0:48.8 16 28:36.4 54 0:52.0 38 25:09.6 1:05:44.9
25 JASON GOYANKO 90 5 35-39 43 9:42.1 18 0:46.1 20 29:07.1 26 0:44.1 42 25:29.7 1:05:49.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 BENOIT BARRETTE 33 6 35-39 41 9:40.0 30 0:51.8 29 29:43.3 156 1:10.0 33 24:54.6 1:06:19.9
27 JEFFREY ZEUNER 245 3 45-49 116 10:54.7 2 0:34.0 25 29:29.0 39 0:48.2 27 24:36.7 1:06:22.7
28 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 125 4 30-34 94 10:37.4 23 0:50.1 31 30:02.3 47 0:49.3 21 24:15.2 1:06:34.5
29 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 77 5 30-34 62 10:04.3 78 1:10.0 82 32:15.7 69 0:54.9 5 22:15.1 1:06:40.0
30 DAMIEN FARRANT 382 1 15-19 69 10:12.5 45 0:57.1 33 30:03.5 46 0:49.3 30 24:40.4 1:06:43.0
31 AMITY GREGG 294 1 20-24 37 9:35.3 51 1:00.0 56 31:09.1 49 0:49.8 26 24:33.0 1:07:07.2
32 ERIC DENLEY 68 6 40-44 22 9:05.2 42 0:56.4 46 30:36.3 59 0:53.2 47 25:44.4 1:07:15.6
33 JASON HESTER 103 7 40-44 45 9:42.7 90 1:15.1 34 30:10.7 31 0:45.8 41 25:26.5 1:07:20.8
34 PAUL CRAWFORD 66 7 35-39 44 9:42.6 132 1:28.1 30 29:56.5 95 0:59.6 44 25:38.0 1:07:44.9
35 KATHRYN TAYLOR 365 1 25-29 4 7:43.3 76 1:09.5 60 31:15.6 96 0:59.6 79 26:52.1 1:08:00.3
36 JAY PAUL-PAZ 175 4 45-49 16 8:49.0 29 0:51.7 67 31:31.8 34 0:47.5 53 26:00.5 1:08:00.5
37 ERIN YOUNG 379 1 35-39 14 8:41.8 40 0:55.8 65 31:23.4 193 1:19.2 46 25:42.5 1:08:02.8
38 CHARLIE HARTY 98 2 20-24 36 9:32.0 184 1:54.1 66 31:23.6 220 1:25.2 14 23:48.3 1:08:03.3
39 KEVIN CIPOLLA 58 8 40-44 65 10:05.1 91 1:15.4 73 31:46.4 72 0:55.4 22 24:16.8 1:08:19.1
40 GARY GOLDSTEIN 88 2 50-54 58 9:55.5 10 0:41.7 59 31:14.5 217 1:24.4 40 25:12.3 1:08:28.6
41 THOMAS COYLE 63 6 30-34 64 10:04.9 95 1:15.9 24 29:26.0 51 0:50.8 85 27:03.5 1:08:41.1
42 GARY LAWTON 135 5 45-49 7 8:14.5 59 1:04.5 26 29:30.3 68 0:54.9 132 29:04.7 1:08:49.1
43 KENNY MCCULLOUGH 151 7 30-34 86 10:30.9 49 0:58.3 74 31:51.7 12 0:38.2 34 24:56.6 1:08:55.8
44 BJORN MARSEN 146 9 40-44 181 12:00.8 180 1:51.4 12 28:30.1 242 1:32.4 37 25:09.4 1:09:04.1
45 STEVE MAU 147 8 30-34 104 10:43.7 53 1:02.6 36 30:13.7 148 1:08.0 61 26:15.7 1:09:23.8
46 BRAD BARTELT 34 6 45-49 48 9:47.3 36 0:54.2 37 30:18.1 202 1:21.2 88 27:09.2 1:09:30.1
47 MARIUSZ MAZUR 149 8 35-39 84 10:29.2 34 0:52.9 45 30:32.5 126 1:05.2 68 26:33.4 1:09:33.3
48 RYAN MCPHEETERS 154 9 30-34 138 11:19.4 120 1:25.3 63 31:17.4 125 1:05.1 25 24:29.2 1:09:36.4
49 SANDRA FERREIRA 275 1 45-49 74 10:16.9 12 0:44.2 52 31:00.2 78 0:56.0 87 27:08.6 1:10:05.9
50 JORDAN SCHICK 194 3 25-29 10 8:38.2 35 0:53.7 61 31:16.3 9 0:36.2 124 28:42.4 1:10:06.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 LOGAN ZEUNER 244 2 15-19 53 9:49.3 37 0:54.7 41 30:25.5 48 0:49.7 110 28:18.0 1:10:17.3
52 BRANDON CANADA 49 9 35-39 184 12:04.5 55 1:03.7 35 30:11.4 86 0:57.3 56 26:05.1 1:10:22.0
53 JESSE ROGERS 187 10 30-34 101 10:42.8 160 1:41.9 62 31:16.8 53 0:51.8 52 25:56.0 1:10:29.4
54 ISRAEL MAGNESON 145 10 35-39 81 10:27.0 54 1:03.4 92 32:55.5 91 0:58.1 39 25:09.7 1:10:33.8
55 BILL LEZZER 140 4 25-29 242 12:50.1 46 0:57.1 10 28:14.7 210 1:22.6 89 27:13.8 1:10:38.4
56 DANIEL GIBSON 85 11 35-39 133 11:17.2 79 1:10.6 58 31:13.3 82 0:56.9 55 26:04.9 1:10:43.0
57 DUANE HENNION 102 10 40-44 72 10:14.2 92 1:15.5 72 31:40.3 93 0:58.7 74 26:46.3 1:10:55.1
58 CHRISTOPHER CONN 59 12 35-39 165 11:43.2 50 0:58.7 51 30:57.1 132 1:06.0 60 26:11.6 1:10:56.8
59 ANTHONY PROVENZANO 179 11 30-34 55 9:50.3 123 1:25.3 53 31:01.6 64 0:54.5 107 28:13.0 1:11:24.9
60 GEORGE SILVA 201 12 30-34 150 11:29.3 7 0:36.9 75 31:54.2 25 0:43.9 77 26:48.6 1:11:33.0
61 SHAWN DIXON 70 11 40-44 188 12:07.1 142 1:32.1 55 31:07.6 108 1:02.2 48 25:45.9 1:11:34.9
62 PHILIPP RIGAUT 347 13 30-34 149 11:28.5 187 1:56.6 100 33:09.6 111 1:02.5 19 24:06.6 1:11:43.9
63 BRAD HARTWYK 97 3 15-19 18 8:49.7 28 0:51.5 69 31:34.5 76 0:55.8 142 29:36.6 1:11:48.2
64 ADAM OGDEN 169 12 40-44 63 10:04.5 20 0:48.5 48 30:47.5 251 1:34.4 121 28:41.3 1:11:56.3
65 MATTHEW KANE 124 5 25-29 61 9:59.4 104 1:19.0 105 33:23.6 146 1:07.7 59 26:11.2 1:12:01.0
66 BRENT WONG 241 13 35-39 166 11:45.3 24 0:50.3 70 31:34.8 30 0:45.3 86 27:05.9 1:12:01.7
67 JOHN MAYERS 148 1 60-64 92 10:36.3 68 1:06.8 83 32:22.0 106 1:01.8 84 27:00.8 1:12:07.8
68 COLIN CHINN 55 1 55-59 15 8:44.7 100 1:18.2 139 34:59.5 3 0:33.4 70 26:35.8 1:12:11.7
69 HARLAN KLEIN 128 13 40-44 59 9:58.1 174 1:48.7 93 33:01.6 73 0:55.6 65 26:28.3 1:12:12.4
70 GAVIN MCLEAN 153 3 20-24 118 10:57.6 16 0:45.2 32 30:02.5 66 0:54.8 145 29:40.5 1:12:20.7
71 THOMAS HATHAWAY 387 6 25-29 119 11:00.3 209 2:05.1 116 33:42.9 155 1:09.5 23 24:23.9 1:12:21.9
72 PATRICK CASTELLO 51 14 35-39 105 10:44.6 97 1:17.4 102 33:13.0 136 1:06.5 54 26:01.5 1:12:23.1
73 MICHELLE SIMMONS 358 1 40-44 9 8:20.8 25 0:50.4 42 30:27.0 115 1:03.0 186 31:45.8 1:12:27.1
74 SHANNON SWORDS 209 14 40-44 142 11:20.7 139 1:31.9 80 32:02.7 63 0:54.4 71 26:40.3 1:12:30.1
75 TIM ROBERT 185 7 45-49 70 10:12.7 249 2:23.9 50 30:56.9 184 1:18.0 98 27:43.3 1:12:34.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 JAMES MACGIBBON 144 4 20-24 31 9:23.1 223 2:10.9 111 33:35.9 57 0:52.5 76 26:47.5 1:12:50.0
77 PAUL SIBLEY 200 15 40-44 97 10:38.0 58 1:04.4 107 33:29.4 124 1:04.3 69 26:34.5 1:12:50.8
78 NAINOA CHING 52 4 15-19 28 9:15.7 56 1:03.9 104 33:22.4 175 1:15.0 104 27:57.6 1:12:54.7
79 AMELIE GOYETTE 291 2 20-24 27 9:10.7 155 1:39.2 153 35:33.8 60 0:53.4 45 25:41.2 1:12:58.4
80 MATTHEW NUAR 166 14 30-34 32 9:24.2 138 1:31.5 110 33:34.8 55 0:52.1 97 27:37.7 1:13:00.4
81 ERICA HAAS 295 2 35-39 161 11:38.6 134 1:29.7 38 30:19.1 259 1:39.5 102 27:53.7 1:13:00.6
82 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 186 7 25-29 192 12:11.9 64 1:06.2 97 33:06.9 38 0:48.0 50 25:48.8 1:13:01.9
83 MARGOT SAKASAKI 287 3 35-39 38 9:37.8 192 1:58.8 88 32:32.6 189 1:18.8 95 27:34.7 1:13:02.8
84 MATTHEW SHENBERGER 199 16 40-44 180 12:00.0 225 2:11.4 40 30:22.2 201 1:21.0 90 27:17.6 1:13:12.2
85 REID YOSHIDA 243 17 40-44 73 10:14.5 113 1:22.9 95 33:03.5 110 1:02.3 96 27:35.8 1:13:19.0
86 RYAN STEWART 206 15 35-39 120 11:01.6 111 1:22.6 128 34:28.7 212 1:23.1 35 25:06.9 1:13:23.0
87 JERRY BARTOLOME 35 18 40-44 195 12:13.0 47 0:57.2 64 31:19.1 107 1:02.0 103 27:55.1 1:13:26.6
88 MICHAEL SMITH 202 19 40-44 103 10:43.3 171 1:47.4 49 30:53.2 276 1:47.7 131 29:03.6 1:14:15.3
89 HEIDI SCHMITT 350 2 40-44 98 10:38.4 72 1:07.9 99 33:07.9 29 0:44.8 122 28:41.6 1:14:20.7
90 PRISCILLA SHAW 354 3 40-44 222 12:33.3 13 0:44.8 71 31:36.6 41 0:48.2 127 28:47.9 1:14:30.9
91 JOEL WARKENTIN 19 20 40-44 245 12:51.5 188 1:56.8 57 31:10.1 297 2:06.1 64 26:27.7 1:14:32.2
92 ALEX LEE 136 21 40-44 183 12:04.3 61 1:04.9 96 33:05.0 61 0:53.8 93 27:25.4 1:14:33.6
93 KELLY RYAN 373 1 30-34 143 11:21.9 125 1:25.4 120 34:00.1 219 1:25.1 67 26:32.3 1:14:45.0
94 DIANNA TERPIN 366 4 40-44 209 12:26.0 112 1:22.7 103 33:14.0 141 1:07.0 73 26:43.6 1:14:53.4
95 ELISE LAUB 320 3 20-24 49 9:47.9 80 1:11.0 137 34:51.6 75 0:55.7 108 28:13.0 1:14:59.3
96 MELE YOUNG 380 1 50-54 100 10:40.0 108 1:20.7 87 32:30.8 113 1:02.8 139 29:26.7 1:15:01.0
97 RYAN FURUKAWA 82 8 25-29 88 10:33.1 21 0:48.8 76 31:54.3 257 1:38.6 156 30:12.8 1:15:07.6
98 SARA CRAWFORD 266 5 40-44 102 10:43.1 75 1:09.4 79 31:57.3 52 0:51.0 164 30:40.3 1:15:21.2
99 PAUL HAMAMOTO 94 8 45-49 30 9:21.1 274 2:40.1 121 34:09.1 236 1:29.5 100 27:51.4 1:15:31.4
100 PAUL HOPKINS 110 3 50-54 175 11:51.7 163 1:43.0 114 33:39.6 239 1:31.0 78 26:49.4 1:15:34.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 ERIC SWANSON 388 15 30-34 141 11:20.5 69 1:06.8 81 32:06.7 104 1:01.2 157 30:13.1 1:15:48.4
102 EVERETT TOM 220 16 30-34 211 12:26.8 193 1:59.2 89 32:40.2 67 0:54.9 101 27:52.5 1:15:53.6
103 ED HARRISON 96 4 50-54 47 9:45.7 265 2:31.1 106 33:26.8 94 0:59.5 133 29:11.5 1:15:54.7
104 MARISSA BERMAN 253 2 30-34 130 11:12.8 199 2:00.9 132 34:47.5 162 1:11.7 80 26:53.0 1:16:06.0
105 JESSICA GASIOREK 285 2 25-29 178 11:56.3 116 1:23.2 119 33:56.0 157 1:10.2 99 27:43.5 1:16:09.3
106 JOHN IVANS 114 17 30-34 187 12:06.0 14 0:44.9 54 31:07.2 105 1:01.3 178 31:16.4 1:16:15.9
107 PATRICK PAI 173 9 45-49 112 10:46.5 77 1:09.7 101 33:12.3 218 1:24.7 147 29:47.7 1:16:21.0
108 BETH REED 386 3 25-29 144 11:22.5 137 1:31.0 174 36:14.4 88 0:57.5 62 26:18.7 1:16:24.2
109 CHELSEA HUFF 310 4 25-29 108 10:45.5 15 0:44.9 148 35:22.9 85 0:57.2 118 28:34.0 1:16:24.6
110 NICK KOEPPEN 129 9 25-29 261 13:09.3 288 3:04.2 98 33:07.7 179 1:16.4 51 25:55.0 1:16:32.6
111 GRANT. JOHNSON 118 5 15-19 93 10:37.0 73 1:08.0 138 34:51.8 6 0:35.4 136 29:21.0 1:16:33.3
112 ROSALIE PARADISE 122 6 40-44 111 10:46.0 147 1:35.9 124 34:12.4 181 1:17.2 125 28:45.3 1:16:36.8
113 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 191 10 45-49 83 10:28.1 109 1:22.5 109 33:33.6 138 1:06.8 153 30:05.8 1:16:36.9
114 KALEI WHITTLE 235 10 25-29 132 11:16.4 62 1:05.5 151 35:31.6 222 1:25.8 91 27:18.0 1:16:37.4
115 REAGAN BEATON 36 18 30-34 113 10:47.4 289 3:04.2 85 32:26.5 274 1:46.2 117 28:33.9 1:16:38.3
116 KRISTEN HAHN 296 3 30-34 131 11:14.9 94 1:15.8 135 34:49.5 74 0:55.7 112 28:23.7 1:16:39.7
117 DUSTIN RUIZ 190 19 30-34 125 11:07.0 154 1:38.8 169 36:06.8 147 1:07.9 75 26:47.2 1:16:47.8
118 KELLI FISHER 278 5 25-29 17 8:49.0 179 1:50.7 156 35:42.0 20 0:42.6 150 29:54.2 1:16:58.6
119 ANDREA FUKUHARA 284 6 25-29 99 10:39.7 82 1:11.9 149 35:24.9 70 0:55.1 130 28:58.6 1:17:10.3
120 BRYNNE ADAMS 246 1 15-19 25 9:09.8 65 1:06.3 167 36:04.8 160 1:11.2 144 29:40.2 1:17:12.4
121 IAN FRANCIS 78 22 40-44 96 10:37.6 124 1:25.3 113 33:39.0 133 1:06.0 165 30:41.6 1:17:29.7
122 KRISTEN PRABUCKI 340 7 25-29 134 11:17.4 246 2:18.9 126 34:27.0 79 0:56.0 116 28:32.7 1:17:32.2
123 CHRISTOPHER MEDLIN 18 11 45-49 246 12:52.3 167 1:46.1 117 33:44.4 275 1:47.0 92 27:24.8 1:17:34.7
124 TONEY AVAKOVA 247 4 30-34 198 12:16.9 148 1:36.1 213 37:20.2 100 1:00.2 43 25:30.9 1:17:44.4
125 DAVID PUENTE JR 180 16 35-39 172 11:49.9 198 1:59.9 133 34:48.2 143 1:07.3 105 27:59.6 1:17:45.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ 230 20 30-34 122 11:04.8 129 1:26.8 43 30:27.9 269 1:43.6 214 33:09.2 1:17:52.4
127 JOY SECRITARIO 352 2 50-54 139 11:19.6 83 1:11.9 90 32:45.4 152 1:08.6 184 31:39.0 1:18:04.6
128 SCOTT SNYDER 204 23 40-44 208 12:26.0 81 1:11.1 136 34:49.9 174 1:14.9 111 28:23.7 1:18:05.6
129 MARK MIURA 160 17 35-39 244 12:51.0 262 2:30.0 77 31:54.7 167 1:13.5 143 29:40.2 1:18:09.5
130 JODY TINETTI 368 3 50-54 137 11:19.1 74 1:08.5 86 32:30.3 145 1:07.6 196 32:17.1 1:18:22.8
131 DAN ROSENAK 188 11 25-29 148 11:26.6 121 1:25.3 195 36:47.8 279 1:49.2 81 26:53.9 1:18:22.9
132 JAMES ALTURA 25 24 40-44 123 11:05.7 98 1:17.5 78 31:56.7 165 1:12.6 210 32:53.4 1:18:26.0
133 KETYA OUK 172 25 40-44 322 16:27.7 38 0:55.1 112 33:38.7 102 1:00.7 63 26:24.2 1:18:26.4
134 ERIC ROGAN 385 12 25-29 29 9:20.7 228 2:12.0 144 35:05.0 119 1:03.3 167 30:46.9 1:18:28.0
135 DANIEL TALEVICH 212 13 25-29 78 10:25.0 236 2:14.8 125 34:22.7 255 1:37.0 149 29:49.2 1:18:28.7
136 ERIC HAAS 93 18 35-39 124 11:06.1 130 1:27.5 123 34:11.9 169 1:14.3 162 30:31.8 1:18:31.7
137 JACOB PAARLBERG 392 21 30-34 79 10:25.5 216 2:07.0 232 38:23.3 128 1:05.6 66 26:31.1 1:18:32.6
138 BRANDEE SCHILLER 349 2 15-19 21 9:01.7 118 1:24.4 236 38:47.0 71 0:55.3 123 28:42.1 1:18:50.6
139 TUT VILLANUEVA 231 22 30-34 164 11:39.8 230 2:12.3 226 37:59.4 292 1:58.3 36 25:07.1 1:18:57.1
140 ADRIANUS VERMUE 228 5 50-54 236 12:46.6 311 3:52.6 94 33:01.7 103 1:01.0 109 28:17.0 1:18:59.0
141 KEITH THOMAS 216 26 40-44                 331 1:19:09.9 1:19:09.9
142 DAVID TURGEAU 222 19 35-39 206 12:25.2 67 1:06.5 84 32:22.3 183 1:17.6 193 32:03.6 1:19:15.3
143 MARCY FLEMING 281 4 50-54 90 10:35.1 115 1:23.0 118 33:52.6 62 0:54.0 204 32:35.4 1:19:20.2
144 DEAN MUILENBURG 163 6 15-19 33 9:25.0 153 1:37.9 208 37:10.6 58 0:52.6 158 30:14.5 1:19:20.8
145 BRIAN FAIRWEATHER 73 20 35-39 160 11:37.8 114 1:23.0 168 36:06.0 123 1:03.9 137 29:23.5 1:19:34.4
146 RAYMOND ADAMS 22 14 25-29 121 11:04.4 103 1:18.8 142 35:04.0 278 1:48.9 160 30:22.8 1:19:39.0
147 CALUM WALSH 233 5 20-24 152 11:31.6 203 2:02.3 207 37:09.8 97 0:59.7 106 28:00.5 1:19:44.0
148 LISA DEARMIN 268 7 40-44 218 12:30.5 117 1:23.5 161 35:51.1 229 1:28.0 115 28:32.1 1:19:45.3
149 PATRICK BUHSE 46 15 25-29 146 11:23.6 285 2:58.9 229 38:09.9 154 1:08.7 57 26:08.0 1:19:49.2
150 LOUIS SAINT-CYR 192 12 45-49 87 10:31.9 240 2:16.8 154 35:35.6 137 1:06.6 159 30:18.9 1:19:49.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 AUSTIN LESAGE 138 23 30-34 262 13:12.5 279 2:45.3 196 36:48.7 198 1:19.6 58 26:09.4 1:20:15.5
152 MAKS HROMIAK 111 27 40-44 66 10:07.8 93 1:15.7 91 32:49.0 40 0:48.2 248 35:16.2 1:20:17.0
153 JOAO FILHO 75 28 40-44 115 10:52.5 86 1:13.6 131 34:41.4 122 1:03.9 201 32:30.0 1:20:21.5
154 DEV BRAGANZA 43 13 45-49 186 12:05.8 122 1:25.3 162 35:54.7 101 1:00.2 151 29:58.5 1:20:24.6
155 MICAH MIZUMOTO 161 6 20-24 162 11:39.1 282 2:51.6 47 30:39.0 281 1:51.0 220 33:27.5 1:20:28.3
156 SHANNON FRANCIS 283 8 40-44 182 12:00.8 88 1:14.2 160 35:47.9 153 1:08.6 161 30:25.4 1:20:37.0
157 TIM CONWAY 60 2 60-64 85 10:30.8 87 1:13.9 115 33:42.0 213 1:23.4 228 33:48.0 1:20:38.2
158 ROBERT MEIERDIERCKS 155 21 35-39 77 10:19.8 165 1:45.0 152 35:33.3 151 1:08.5 191 31:58.8 1:20:45.4
159 CRAIG QUINTEROS 181 24 30-34 205 12:24.3 272 2:36.2 155 35:40.9 262 1:40.6 113 28:25.7 1:20:47.9
160 ERIC IWAMOTO 115 14 45-49 228 12:40.5 126 1:25.5 147 35:21.5 177 1:15.6 152 30:05.4 1:20:48.6
161 SEAN OKUSKO 170 25 30-34 276 13:30.4 271 2:35.8 172 36:10.0 284 1:52.9 72 26:40.6 1:20:49.8
162 DENNIS FITZGERALD 76 22 35-39 213 12:28.1 178 1:50.5 179 36:24.1 18 0:41.7 138 29:25.7 1:20:50.1
163 CRAIG SWIERZBIN 208 23 35-39 110 10:46.0 234 2:14.0 141 35:03.6 195 1:19.3 183 31:37.6 1:21:00.6
164 CHASTITY WASSMAN 372 9 40-44 196 12:13.9 136 1:30.9 134 34:49.0 249 1:33.8 173 31:03.5 1:21:11.2
165 MICHAEL HAMASU 95 6 50-54 190 12:09.2 276 2:40.7 171 36:09.7 283 1:52.6 114 28:25.8 1:21:18.1
166 MEGAN MILLER 331 8 25-29 35 9:29.8 164 1:43.3 176 36:15.1 180 1:16.7 203 32:33.3 1:21:18.3
167 CRAIG HUTCHINSON 112 24 35-39 127 11:09.7 221 2:10.2 163 35:55.2 216 1:24.2 166 30:42.1 1:21:21.6
168 RODNEY JOHNSTON 120 29 40-44 5 8:07.7 169 1:47.0 164 35:56.1 227 1:27.1 235 34:09.6 1:21:27.7
169 VICTORIA CHIA 260 10 40-44 151 11:30.7 106 1:20.2 150 35:26.9 176 1:15.4 189 31:56.1 1:21:29.4
170 JORDAN SATO 193 26 30-34 95 10:37.6 19 0:47.5 143 35:04.4 77 0:55.8 234 34:07.1 1:21:32.5
171 REGINALD BAKER 30 25 35-39 80 10:26.0 229 2:12.2 187 36:38.2 8 0:36.1 192 31:59.8 1:21:52.5
172 SAM SITES 359 5 30-34 284 14:06.0 191 1:58.6 178 36:22.3 42 0:48.2 120 28:40.8 1:21:55.9
173 JO MAKINO 384 26 35-39 302 15:11.9 189 1:57.4 140 34:59.5 81 0:56.5 128 28:52.0 1:21:57.4
174 MAILANI NEAL 334 3 15-19 107 10:44.9 208 2:04.9 245 39:30.0 109 1:02.2 126 28:47.0 1:22:09.1
175 AMY HARPSTRITE 298 2 45-49 128 11:10.1 170 1:47.2 129 34:29.5 192 1:19.2 224 33:36.3 1:22:22.4
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 MEGAN GOODWIN 290 4 35-39 197 12:16.0 43 0:56.6 190 36:41.7 203 1:21.3 176 31:08.9 1:22:24.7
177 ANDREW GARDNER 83 27 30-34 189 12:08.6 251 2:24.7 255 39:55.6 168 1:13.8 83 26:58.0 1:22:40.8
178 JAMES ACKERMAN 21 30 40-44 227 12:37.3 210 2:05.7 175 36:14.8 241 1:31.8 154 30:12.2 1:22:41.9
179 ANGEL BERMUDEZ 37 15 45-49 247 12:53.2 89 1:14.3 108 33:33.0 205 1:21.8 227 33:47.3 1:22:49.7
180 JESSICA RUIZ 345 9 25-29 176 11:55.0 140 1:32.0 194 36:47.6 207 1:22.0 179 31:17.0 1:22:53.7
181 PILITA WINCHATZ 375 6 30-34 215 12:28.2 284 2:55.8 127 34:27.8 231 1:28.1 182 31:36.1 1:22:56.2
182 YVETTE BURDETT 257 11 40-44 237 12:47.2 168 1:46.7 146 35:10.1 250 1:34.0 188 31:55.5 1:23:13.6
183 EMILY MACGILLIVRAY 324 7 30-34 194 12:12.9 263 2:30.4 170 36:07.0 234 1:29.2 170 30:56.4 1:23:16.1
184 JACOB HOLZMAN 108 27 35-39 39 9:38.3 195 1:59.5 166 35:57.6 178 1:15.8 241 34:26.7 1:23:17.9
185 NOAH TIBBETTS 219 28 35-39 200 12:18.3 175 1:49.7 216 37:32.7 261 1:40.1 155 30:12.6 1:23:33.5
186 AMY CONLEY 264 5 50-54 185 12:04.6 238 2:15.8 180 36:24.4 134 1:06.4 185 31:42.8 1:23:34.1
187 KELLY DYMOND 20 10 25-29 158 11:36.3 131 1:27.9 191 36:43.1 230 1:28.0 197 32:19.5 1:23:34.9
188 NORMAN CARTER 50 16 45-49 177 11:56.3 256 2:26.1 184 36:32.9 228 1:27.9 177 31:12.9 1:23:36.2
189 ALEJANDRA FERRUFINO 276 11 25-29 40 9:39.2 281 2:49.9 244 39:11.5 171 1:14.4 171 30:58.5 1:23:53.7
190 JASON BARNHILL 32 31 40-44 140 11:19.6 185 1:55.2 192 36:44.0 245 1:33.5 199 32:28.4 1:24:00.8
191 DELVIN MONDEN 162 29 35-39 251 12:56.3 254 2:25.6 259 40:03.1 121 1:03.7 94 27:33.3 1:24:02.2
192 ROBERT BOUKNIGHT 41 16 25-29 216 12:29.0 119 1:25.2 157 35:43.5 140 1:06.9 217 33:25.5 1:24:10.1
193 ALLISON FLAIM 280 8 30-34 226 12:36.9 133 1:29.6 250 39:40.0 199 1:20.0 135 29:13.0 1:24:19.5
194 DREW NILES 165 30 35-39 257 13:02.2 145 1:33.6 130 34:31.2 271 1:45.2 223 33:36.2 1:24:28.5
195 MARGARET CLARK 261 12 25-29 174 11:50.2 269 2:35.1 243 39:06.6 233 1:28.3 141 29:35.4 1:24:35.7
196 ALIKA COSNER 62 31 35-39 106 10:44.8 166 1:45.0 181 36:26.8 209 1:22.5 240 34:21.5 1:24:40.8
197 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 363 9 30-34 201 12:19.4 135 1:30.6 210 37:14.3     226 33:42.3 1:24:46.6
198 ROB AWAYA 29 17 45-49 243 12:50.2 206 2:03.5 159 35:47.9 237 1:30.2 211 32:54.1 1:25:06.0
199 BRIAN DODSON 71 7 50-54 170 11:48.1 183 1:53.5 122 34:10.1 272 1:45.4 252 35:40.2 1:25:17.4
200 SARAH ZIMMERMAN 381 5 35-39 239 12:48.0 172 1:47.6 199 36:49.4 149 1:08.1 209 32:45.3 1:25:18.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 STEFAN ALLEN 24 32 35-39 287 14:16.2 213 2:06.4 186 36:35.0 98 0:59.7 180 31:27.8 1:25:25.3
202 JENNIFER POEPOE 339 3 45-49 270 13:25.2 190 1:57.8 238 38:52.6 238 1:30.4 146 29:41.4 1:25:27.5
203 LIZ WEXLER 374 12 40-44 157 11:35.3 150 1:36.2 224 37:47.8 114 1:02.9 219 33:27.0 1:25:29.2
204 MICHELLE HILL 302 4 45-49 207 12:25.6 71 1:07.8 211 37:17.8 182 1:17.2 216 33:25.4 1:25:33.9
205 ASAKO SHIMAZU 356 5 45-49 145 11:23.1 66 1:06.3 165 35:56.6 186 1:18.4 255 35:54.8 1:25:39.3
206 SHAWN OSBORNE 171 32 40-44 163 11:39.7 270 2:35.1 280 41:37.5 197 1:19.5 119 28:34.3 1:25:46.2
207 RYAN BEST 38 17 25-29 159 11:37.2 283 2:54.6 240 38:57.5 44 0:48.5 181 31:33.4 1:25:51.4
208 MICHELLE RATCLIFF 355 10 30-34 231 12:44.4 266 2:31.4 249 39:39.5 194 1:19.2 148 29:49.0 1:26:03.6
209 KEI SONODA 205 28 30-34 91 10:35.5 241 2:16.9 275 41:13.0 112 1:02.6 172 31:01.8 1:26:09.9
210 SVEN HAARHOFF 92 8 50-54 212 12:27.9 261 2:29.2 197 36:48.8 214 1:23.9 213 33:04.2 1:26:14.0
211 EDWARD IGNACIO 113 18 45-49 225 12:36.5 204 2:02.8 68 31:32.1 326 4:15.5 254 35:53.6 1:26:20.7
212 AMANDA PUENTE 341 6 35-39 210 12:26.2 99 1:18.0 214 37:23.9 187 1:18.5 231 33:57.6 1:26:24.3
213 EDWARD MCCAULEY 150 1 65-69 203 12:20.5 233 2:13.2 221 37:42.3 289 1:57.8 198 32:28.0 1:26:42.0
214 ELIZABETH JURAD 312 13 25-29 221 12:32.6 110 1:22.6 206 37:07.7 117 1:03.2 243 34:42.8 1:26:49.0
215 SHANNON ELLIS 273 11 30-34 156 11:34.6 255 2:26.0 272 40:57.9 232 1:28.2 168 30:48.3 1:27:15.1
216 JUSTIN CHU 57 29 30-34 252 12:57.2 245 2:18.1 203 37:04.5 224 1:26.4 222 33:32.7 1:27:19.0
217 ALLISON NIHEI 336 7 35-39 254 12:58.2 176 1:50.3 209 37:10.9 252 1:35.1 230 33:57.2 1:27:31.8
218 BRAD JEANNERET 116 33 40-44 169 11:47.7 146 1:34.6 230 38:10.5 287 1:55.5 233 34:06.1 1:27:34.5
219 BROOKE FITZHARRIS 279 12 30-34 60 9:58.4 244 2:17.9 218 37:35.1 267 1:42.7 257 36:06.9 1:27:41.1
220 JOHN LANKFORD 133 34 40-44 271 13:28.0 287 3:04.1 158 35:45.3 240 1:31.1 232 33:57.8 1:27:46.4
221 ANTHONY PANGILINAN 174 30 30-34 274 13:29.9 220 2:10.1 261 40:08.3 116 1:03.2 174 31:05.0 1:27:56.6
222 ULA HOLLAND 305 14 25-29 76 10:18.3 96 1:17.2 241 39:00.6 158 1:10.8 259 36:14.9 1:28:01.9
223 BRIAN KUNG 131 35 40-44 129 11:12.3 211 2:05.9 212 37:19.1 305 2:14.2 249 35:20.0 1:28:11.6
224 J MIKE MEYER 157 36 40-44 126 11:07.6 313 3:58.5 253 39:45.3 32 0:47.0 207 32:39.2 1:28:17.7
225 NICOLE SHERICK 383 13 30-34 173 11:50.0 257 2:26.7 242 39:05.9 265 1:42.1 218 33:26.8 1:28:31.6
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 NICK DINSMOOR 69 33 35-39 135 11:18.5 186 1:55.4 177 36:19.4 273 1:45.9 272 37:21.5 1:28:40.9
227 KARL HOOD 109 31 30-34 307 15:38.9 291 3:09.9 237 38:51.3 256 1:37.1 140 29:27.9 1:28:45.2
228 STOTE FARNHAM 74 2 65-69 114 10:49.2 143 1:32.4 182 36:27.0 190 1:19.1 287 38:43.0 1:28:50.9
229 CRANSTON PIA 178 18 25-29 314 15:57.5 158 1:39.7 200 36:49.8 150 1:08.3 215 33:19.4 1:28:54.8
230 TAYLOR MOLINA 28 19 25-29 56 9:51.3 161 1:42.1 289 43:11.3 307 2:15.7 190 31:58.1 1:28:58.6
231 SAM ROY 189 19 45-49 167 11:45.9 292 3:13.7 265 40:14.7 164 1:12.2 202 32:32.3 1:28:58.9
232 VANESSA SKALLENAS 360 15 25-29 168 11:46.2 84 1:13.0 247 39:35.4 226 1:27.0 247 35:10.0 1:29:11.7
233 NICOLE HORI 309 14 30-34 282 13:52.2 310 3:49.1 205 37:07.7 310 2:18.6 195 32:12.6 1:29:20.4
234 KAPONO KIAKONA 127 34 35-39 249 12:54.2 250 2:24.1 204 37:04.6 293 1:59.1 245 35:01.9 1:29:23.9
235 REBECCA EPPERSON 274 16 25-29 153 11:32.4 224 2:11.1 279 41:36.9 235 1:29.4 206 32:37.1 1:29:27.0
236 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER 159 2 55-59 71 10:13.6 212 2:06.3 173 36:10.8 309 2:16.7 286 38:40.2 1:29:27.7
237 KENDRA LEARY 321 17 25-29 117 10:55.6 152 1:36.6 284 42:08.4 221 1:25.7 225 33:39.7 1:29:46.1
238 HEIDI GOEDECKE 288 18 25-29 298 14:55.4 304 3:34.9 291 43:25.4 83 0:56.9 82 26:54.0 1:29:46.6
239 CASEY RANDALL 183 20 25-29 303 15:17.7 202 2:02.1 188 36:41.1 65 0:54.6 246 35:05.5 1:30:01.2
240 STEPHANIE THOMPSON 367 6 50-54 300 14:58.6 144 1:33.6 239 38:54.6 144 1:07.5 221 33:27.8 1:30:02.2
241 ROBERT CAMPBELL 47 3 60-64 179 11:59.2 322 4:41.1 220 37:37.7 263 1:41.1 239 34:20.5 1:30:19.7
242 JARIN VALDEZ 224 7 20-24 256 13:00.2 181 1:51.8 231 38:18.6 172 1:14.5 256 35:55.5 1:30:20.8
243 MARSHA KITAGAWA 317 1 55-59 193 12:12.1 57 1:04.3 223 37:45.7 127 1:05.2 282 38:16.9 1:30:24.4
244 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 225 9 50-54 234 12:45.8 219 2:10.0 145 35:06.2 321 3:13.4 269 37:15.0 1:30:30.5
245 RICHARD LAIGO 132 8 20-24 217 12:29.9 157 1:39.7 285 42:19.8 248 1:33.8 205 32:35.4 1:30:38.7
246 TODD HAUSER 100 37 40-44 241 12:49.8 151 1:36.4 193 36:44.9 264 1:41.5 277 37:54.8 1:30:47.6
247 YANSHU LI 322 15 30-34 306 15:38.3 207 2:03.8 257 39:58.4 191 1:19.1 187 31:53.8 1:30:53.6
248 TODD SALES 16 35 35-39 250 12:55.2 248 2:21.8 260 40:06.3 170 1:14.3 238 34:17.6 1:30:55.3
249 MALIA CENGIA 259 16 30-34 275 13:30.0 268 2:33.4 258 40:00.6 129 1:05.8 236 34:09.6 1:31:19.5
250 TIA HOCKENBERRY 304 13 40-44 272 13:29.1 162 1:42.9 183 36:29.9 246 1:33.5 283 38:18.7 1:31:34.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 KAYLA WARD 371 19 25-29 317 16:04.4 85 1:13.5 222 37:45.6 286 1:55.0 242 34:41.5 1:31:40.1
252 DUNCAN BUCHANAN 44 38 40-44 320 16:15.8 286 3:01.3 219 37:36.8 298 2:07.0 208 32:40.2 1:31:41.2
253 WARREN ODA 167 20 45-49 304 15:25.5 128 1:26.6 185 36:34.1 131 1:06.0 268 37:13.0 1:31:45.3
254 NATALIE WALTON 370 17 30-34 263 13:14.5 280 2:46.4 264 40:10.5 204 1:21.7 237 34:17.5 1:31:50.7
255 SONNET GRANT 293 8 35-39 273 13:29.3 267 2:32.5 235 38:40.0 277 1:48.3 250 35:21.5 1:31:51.6
256 FAYE MERCER 329 2 55-59 279 13:45.5 156 1:39.4 228 38:03.1 260 1:39.5 264 36:47.4 1:31:55.0
257 DAVID ADKINS 23 39 40-44 155 11:34.6 260 2:29.2 274 41:04.8 84 0:56.9 262 36:25.9 1:32:31.5
258 AARON WILSON 237 32 30-34 328 18:45.5 296 3:17.4 266 40:19.6 247 1:33.5 129 28:58.2 1:32:54.3
259 FRANCES NUAR 338 20 25-29 52 9:48.7 149 1:36.2 256 39:58.1 45 0:48.8 301 40:51.7 1:33:03.6
260 LAURA NOEL 337 6 45-49 238 12:47.5 107 1:20.2 263 40:10.4 243 1:32.5 271 37:21.2 1:33:11.9
261 DANIEL CAMPBELL 48 36 35-39 321 16:19.5 328 5:37.1 233 38:30.0 308 2:16.4 163 30:36.7 1:33:19.8
262 ROY GOMES 89 10 50-54 255 12:59.3 102 1:18.6 189 36:41.3 313 2:24.0 296 39:59.8 1:33:23.2
263 GRISEL SAEZ 348 3 55-59 280 13:46.8 214 2:06.6 246 39:31.7 268 1:43.1 261 36:24.5 1:33:32.9
264 KREG LINDBERG 142 11 50-54 147 11:26.3 312 3:52.8 225 37:49.8 323 3:21.6 267 37:11.9 1:33:42.5
265 CLAYTON SHANE 197 37 35-39 319 16:13.7 215 2:06.7 198 36:49.3 317 2:34.4 260 36:23.1 1:34:07.3
266 JEREMY BOORTZ 40 21 25-29 286 14:12.0 306 3:35.0 294 44:02.8 161 1:11.7 175 31:06.2 1:34:07.8
267 JOY HINOJOSA 107 18 30-34 277 13:40.0 159 1:40.5 271 40:53.3 92 0:58.3 270 37:19.2 1:34:31.3
268 THOMAS WILLEMIN 236 21 45-49 324 17:03.5 231 2:12.5 217 37:33.2 290 1:57.9 253 35:50.2 1:34:37.3
269 KATI MCTAVISH 328 9 35-39 269 13:20.5 194 1:59.2 277 41:22.4 280 1:49.5 258 36:12.1 1:34:43.8
270 BURT THOMPSON 218 12 50-54 214 12:28.1 232 2:12.9 201 36:56.9 299 2:08.3 302 41:00.5 1:34:46.8
271 MICHELLE BRUNS 255 19 30-34 264 13:15.0 173 1:48.3 316 49:26.8 135 1:06.5 134 29:11.5 1:34:48.2
272 DENISE CLARK 262 7 45-49 136 11:18.6 235 2:14.0 276 41:19.1 301 2:11.6 281 38:04.7 1:35:08.1
273 ANGELA DINSMOOR 269 14 40-44 295 14:41.0 141 1:32.0 254 39:45.8 258 1:38.7 274 37:36.7 1:35:14.2
274 VICTORIA GOLBUS 289 10 35-39 258 13:06.2 218 2:09.7 306 46:15.6 89 0:57.8 212 32:55.5 1:35:24.8
275 CAROPI VASQUEZ 369 20 30-34 318 16:13.1 205 2:03.1 292 43:26.9 166 1:13.3 200 32:28.6 1:35:25.0
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 ROBERT TEREK 214 13 50-54 297 14:54.1 326 5:29.0 215 37:29.6 302 2:11.7 251 35:31.1 1:35:35.7
277 JASON JONES 121 38 35-39 230 12:42.4 182 1:52.5 273 40:59.8 304 2:13.2 276 37:53.0 1:35:41.0
278 LINDA MORAN 333 1 60-64 265 13:17.0 247 2:20.8 269 40:51.2 173 1:14.6 280 38:04.0 1:35:47.7
279 ROB WELSH 234 14 50-54 267 13:17.5 222 2:10.5 248 39:36.2 288 1:56.3 289 38:54.7 1:35:55.3
280 RUTH LOCKETT 323 1 65-69 248 12:53.2 105 1:19.5 252 39:44.1 225 1:26.6 306 41:24.9 1:36:48.4
281 LEE CRANMER 64 15 50-54 260 13:09.1 278 2:41.1 234 38:36.9 285 1:53.3 297 40:40.7 1:37:01.2
282 TARA SUTCLIFFE 362 21 25-29 294 14:35.8 275 2:40.5 313 48:23.5 163 1:12.0 169 30:52.0 1:37:43.9
283 JOSEPH LURIA 143 39 35-39 281 13:50.7 242 2:17.1 298 44:59.2 22 0:42.8 263 36:33.1 1:38:23.0
284 KEALOHI SABATE 346 4 15-19 109 10:45.5 127 1:25.5 299 45:26.9 50 0:50.2 298 40:40.9 1:39:09.1
285 MANAMI HISASHI 303 8 45-49 310 15:47.7 239 2:16.5 278 41:22.8 208 1:22.4 284 38:25.4 1:39:15.0
286 PAULA BENDER 250 4 55-59 233 12:45.2 294 3:14.2 227 38:00.5 295 2:01.5 320 43:23.0 1:39:24.4
287 JOSE VASQUEZ 227 40 40-44 305 15:35.1 309 3:47.3 295 44:13.6 306 2:15.4 229 33:53.5 1:39:45.1
288 DAN WALKER 232 1 70-99 290 14:22.7 217 2:07.1 267 40:24.6 311 2:21.0 299 40:43.6 1:39:59.1
289 MONIKA KANIA 313 21 30-34 223 12:36.1 303 3:33.6 296 44:22.5 266 1:42.1 275 37:47.1 1:40:01.5
290 CHRISTINE HOOD 307 22 25-29 289 14:21.3 196 1:59.8 262 40:08.4 244 1:33.3 310 42:19.2 1:40:22.0
291 MICHAEL CRAWFORD 65 33 30-34 240 12:48.9 200 2:00.9 305 46:03.7 314 2:24.0 279 37:58.1 1:41:15.7
292 RONALD RAJSKI 182 41 40-44 224 12:36.2 277 2:41.0 251 39:40.9 312 2:23.2 324 44:02.2 1:41:23.6
293 WAYNE ULMAN 223 16 50-54 313 15:53.9 227 2:11.8 286 42:26.4 319 3:00.8 278 37:55.8 1:41:28.8
294 BRENDON LEE 137 42 40-44 204 12:23.2 70 1:06.9 300 45:27.9 318 2:44.6 295 39:58.8 1:41:41.6
295 CALE WOFFORD 239 43 40-44 67 10:10.5 315 4:01.9 268 40:50.0 315 2:27.3 325 44:13.5 1:41:43.2
296 MICHELLE REGN 343 7 50-54 232 12:44.5 226 2:11.6 283 42:04.6 253 1:35.8 317 43:15.4 1:41:51.9
297 NINA DAVIS 267 11 35-39 202 12:19.7 298 3:23.3 302 45:55.0 159 1:10.9 291 39:41.6 1:42:30.7
298 TARYNN FIRESTONE 277 23 25-29 316 16:00.9 307 3:36.1 308 46:42.5 215 1:23.9 244 34:52.3 1:42:35.9
299 KAREN HELMEYER 300 8 50-54 154 11:34.5 259 2:28.0 202 36:58.8 206 1:21.9 329 50:28.4 1:42:51.6
300 JOHN STURM 207 40 35-39 220 12:31.1 301 3:29.1 281 41:50.2 291 1:58.0 316 43:14.0 1:43:02.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 JAIME HOPKINS 308 12 35-39 315 16:00.3 252 2:25.1 290 43:25.0 254 1:36.7 294 39:51.9 1:43:19.0
302 CAMERIA GRANSTRA 292 9 45-49                 332 1:44:43.6 1:44:43.6
303 LAUREN COSGRAVE 265 22 30-34 171 11:48.5 319 4:18.4 270 40:51.3 329 8:14.6 293 39:43.7 1:44:56.6
304 CATHERINE MASAR 326 10 45-49 285 14:09.3 258 2:26.7 307 46:34.4 87 0:57.5 305 41:06.0 1:45:14.1
305 JOSEPH VAN RYZIN 226 2 70-99 309 15:47.0 243 2:17.2 287 42:34.3 120 1:03.4 322 43:43.6 1:45:25.5
306 KEKOA TASSILL 213 41 35-39 266 13:17.5 305 3:35.0 301 45:47.3 185 1:18.1 309 42:02.1 1:46:00.1
307 ALEXYS HARE 297 24 25-29 311 15:48.9 197 1:59.8 293 43:47.4 327 4:32.3 300 40:45.0 1:46:53.5
308 KARA BUQUICCHIO 256 13 35-39 330 23:36.8 295 3:15.6 310 47:06.6 27 0:44.3 194 32:11.1 1:46:54.6
309 KULIA BOERSTLER 254 14 35-39 293 14:33.5 300 3:26.6 297 44:42.5 296 2:05.1 313 42:41.4 1:47:29.3
310 LINDA KEENE 314 23 30-34 323 16:51.4 299 3:23.4 314 48:45.5 223 1:26.2 273 37:26.3 1:47:52.8
311 CHRISTINE WUNNICKE 376 9 50-54 299 14:56.6 237 2:15.4 304 46:03.3 196 1:19.4 318 43:19.4 1:47:54.2
312 JOHN JENKINS 117 44 40-44 278 13:45.3 323 4:52.0 288 42:55.6 325 4:01.1 311 42:28.7 1:48:02.8
313 KERRI HIGLEY 301 24 30-34 291 14:24.3 320 4:19.8 282 41:55.1 324 3:50.8 321 43:34.3 1:48:04.5
314 JANE KIRTON 316 1 70-99 199 12:17.2 317 4:11.1 311 47:44.9 200 1:20.0 314 43:00.5 1:48:33.8
315 SHERRY MITCHELL 332 15 40-44 259 13:09.0 253 2:25.3 312 48:02.9 188 1:18.6 323 43:49.6 1:48:45.5
316 NATASHA BANNISTER 248 25 30-34 219 12:30.7 293 3:14.1 317 50:11.5 211 1:22.8 307 41:28.6 1:48:47.8
317 MICHAEL VILLA 229 22 25-29 308 15:43.2 290 3:08.6 320 52:04.5 28 0:44.4 288 38:43.2 1:50:24.0
318 JAMIE HOLLIDAY 306 25 25-29 191 12:09.9 264 2:30.5 324 54:38.8 316 2:32.9 285 38:33.8 1:50:25.9
319 SEAN COSGRAVE 61 34 30-34 235 12:46.4 330 9:21.7 303 45:58.4 320 3:06.5 292 39:43.5 1:50:56.7
320 ANDREA DOWNING 270 15 35-39 253 12:57.7 316 4:05.9 322 52:51.7 130 1:05.9 303 41:02.5 1:52:03.8
321 SHANNA KIM 315 16 35-39 268 13:18.3 302 3:30.3 323 54:28.3 282 1:51.7 290 38:58.1 1:52:06.8
322 MANUEL MEJIA 156 45 40-44 283 13:55.0 321 4:40.7 318 50:46.9 37 0:47.8 308 41:56.4 1:52:06.9
323 ROBERT OEHLER 168 42 35-39 301 15:11.0 327 5:32.8 321 52:19.7 322 3:20.0 265 37:01.5 1:53:25.0
324 TIFFANY KOCH 318 26 30-34 296 14:49.6 325 5:09.2 315 49:16.5 142 1:07.1 326 44:40.7 1:55:03.3
325 ANITA YOKOTA 378 11 45-49                 333 1:56:52.0 1:56:52.0
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 DENNIS BOWERMAN 42 17 50-54 327 18:30.8 314 4:01.4 325 57:39.5 99 0:59.8 266 37:08.1 1:58:19.8
327 GENA BENNETT 251 17 35-39 229 12:40.5 201 2:01.8 326 58:51.4 300 2:10.2 315 43:13.3 1:58:57.2
328 STIG LINDBERG 141 22 45-49 325 17:17.4 329 7:19.5 309 46:49.7 328 5:25.7 319 43:20.7 2:00:13.0
329 KIMBERLY HARSANYI 299 18 35-39 292 14:30.0 273 2:39.8 330 1:06:37.0 118 1:03.2 304 41:02.7 2:05:52.7
330 NORA COLLINS 263 5 55-59 312 15:52.1 297 3:19.4 327 1:00:43.3 303 2:12.6 327 45:17.6 2:07:25.2
331 BRUCE ASHFORD 26 3 55-59 329 19:38.4 324 4:56.0 319 51:56.0 270 1:43.7 330 50:37.4 2:08:51.5
332 CHRISTINA SCOTTO 351 26 25-29 326 17:25.8 308 3:36.7 329 1:04:06.9 294 2:01.3 312 42:38.6 2:09:49.4
333 LIANA EIRHART 272 27 30-34 288 14:18.8 318 4:13.7 328 1:01:56.0 139 1:06.8 328 50:15.2 2:11:50.5