3D Marines 10K

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2005


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ROB ADAMS KAILUA HI

34

***** M 30-34

34:23.9

5:32/M

2

JASON KUT

27

***** M 25-29

35:39.4

5:44/M

3

AUBREY CURTIS

26

***** M 25-29

37:13.1

6:00/M

4

BOBBY WOOD AIEA HI

25

1 M 25-29

37:28.7

6:02/M

5

RICKY DE SHAW

32

1 M 30-34

38:13.9

6:09/M

6

KENNETH DAWSON M C B H Kaneohe Bay HI

23

1 M 20-24

38:16.5

6:10/M

7

LARRY FINERAN

41

1 M 40-44

38:48.1

6:15/M

8

TIMOTHY NOONAN

35

1 M 35-39

38:55.3

6:16/M

9

CHAD KIEHL KAILUA HI

26

2 M 25-29

40:02.7

6:27/M

10

DOUGLAS LANG

36

2 M 35-39

40:20.9

6:30/M

11

LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

40

2 M 40-44

40:47.6

6:34/M

12

MICHAEL BYRNE

38

3 M 35-39

41:02.2

6:36/M

13

RUBEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI

45

1 M 45-49

41:21.7

6:40/M

14

JEFF HAMMOND KANEOHE HI

32

2 M 30-34

41:44.0

6:43/M

15

KEN WATTS KANEOHE HI

46

2 M 45-49

42:39.3

6:52/M

16

JOHN MCJUNKIN

22

2 M 20-24

43:13.3

6:58/M

17

DANIEL STEPHENS

31

3 M 30-34

43:39.5

7:02/M

18

MARK AYCOCK PEARL CITY HI

43

3 M 40-44

43:40.5

7:02/M

19

CHARLES BARKER HONOLULU HI

59

1 M 55-59

43:56.9

7:04/M

20

THOMAS LEGONES

35

4 M 35-39

44:39.1

7:11/M

21

TIM PLYBON

23

3 M 20-24

44:44.1

7:12/M

22

MYRON THOMAS

24

4 M 20-24

44:53.5

7:14/M

23

STEVEN FOSTER

47

3 M 45-49

44:54.4

7:14/M

24

JASON LOTT

28

3 M 25-29

44:54.8

7:14/M

25

MICHAEL STANLEY

22

5 M 20-24

44:56.7

7:14/M

26

JOHN GREEN

38

5 M 35-39

45:05.6

7:16/M

27

CONRAD BELNAP

47

4 M 45-49

45:12.1

7:17/M

28

MATTHEW HOTCHKISS

20

6 M 20-24

45:15.4

7:17/M

29

JUSTIN ROBINSON

24

7 M 20-24

45:23.1

7:18/M

30

JEFF LABAN KAILUA HI

22

8 M 20-24

45:29.4

7:19/M

31

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

37

***** F 35-39

45:32.1

7:20/M

32

ASHLEY MOSKAL

22

***** F 20-24

45:32.5

7:20/M

33

JOHN BURNS AIEA HI

47

5 M 45-49

45:38.3

7:21/M

34

ASTI TOMSIC

32

***** F 30-34

45:46.0

7:22/M

35

DARREN KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

26

4 M 25-29

45:49.4

7:23/M

36

GARY AMBROSE

38

6 M 35-39

45:59.2

7:24/M

37

GREG MYERS

32

4 M 30-34

46:00.6

7:24/M

38

KYLE KARSTENS KAILUA HI

39

7 M 35-39

46:01.7

7:25/M

39

MATTHEW MORSE KAILUA HI

32

5 M 30-34

46:06.8

7:25/M

40

MARTIN CASTILLO

31

6 M 30-34

46:07.3

7:26/M

41

DAVID KISSLING HONOLULU HI

27

5 M 25-29

46:07.6

7:26/M

42

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

44

4 M 40-44

46:12.2

7:26/M

43

ANTHONY SMITH SYDNEY AUS

27

6 M 25-29

46:34.2

7:30/M

44

NEIL RUIZ

26

7 M 25-29

46:42.9

7:31/M

45

RON CASTRO

23

9 M 20-24

46:50.3

7:32/M

46

JEFFREY PATTERSON

49

6 M 45-49

46:57.7

7:34/M

47

MARK SILVER HONOLULU HI

44

5 M 40-44

47:33.9

7:39/M

48

GARY ASATO

42

6 M 40-44

47:37.3

7:40/M

49

MAGGIE FULLER

28

1 F 25-29

47:40.6

7:41/M

50

DUSTIN GROVES

22

10 M 20-24

47:45.1

7:41/M

51

HEATHER PHELPS

30

1 F 30-34

47:48.9

7:42/M

52

KELLY NOONAN

42

1 F 40-44

47:53.2

7:43/M

53

DAVID EAGER

45

7 M 45-49

47:56.9

7:43/M

54

DEAN ORIAL

34

7 M 30-34

48:02.5

7:44/M

55

CHRIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI

32

8 M 30-34

48:14.9

7:46/M

56

ROB CARRACO

27

8 M 25-29

48:18.5

7:47/M

57

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

53

1 M 50-54

48:19.4

7:47/M

58

JARED SPURLOCK

31

9 M 30-34

48:20.2

7:47/M

59

JASON JONES HONOLULU HI

32

10 M 30-34

48:21.9

7:47/M

60

BRENTLY BISHOP

99

1 M 99-99

48:22.2

7:47/M

61

DANIEL GARCIA

23

11 M 20-24

48:43.7

7:51/M

62

KIP CASHMAN

27

9 M 25-29

48:45.9

7:51/M

63

MARIA FREGEAU KAILUA HI

26

2 F 25-29

49:01.3

7:54/M

64

STEVE HERMAN HONOLULU HI

40

7 M 40-44

49:44.3

8:01/M

65

EDDIE RICHMOND

19

1 M 15-19

49:47.4

8:01/M

66

KATHLEEN O'MALLY

36

1 F 35-39

50:03.4

8:04/M

67

JOHN KELLY

52

2 M 50-54

50:12.9

8:05/M

68

KEVIN MORK HONOLULU HI

45

8 M 45-49

50:17.7

8:06/M

69

ALEX ONTIVEROS

20

12 M 20-24

50:19.7

8:06/M

70

MICHAEL GARCIA HONOLULU HI

26

10 M 25-29

50:23.6

8:07/M

71

LAURA KING

22

1 F 20-24

50:27.4

8:07/M

72

ALFRED SPRUNG

32

11 M 30-34

50:49.9

8:11/M

73

FREDDY KOGEL EWA BEACH HI

39

8 M 35-39

50:51.3

8:11/M

74

BOYDE ALLEN

28

11 M 25-29

51:13.2

8:15/M

75

JAMES COLE

25

12 M 25-29

51:20.4

8:16/M

76

GARY GARDETTO

49

9 M 45-49

51:26.6

8:17/M

77

CLAUDIA HUIZAR KAILUA HI

29

3 F 25-29

51:28.1

8:17/M

78

LOUIS SCHUMACHER

45

10 M 45-49

51:28.5

8:17/M

79

MARK LABAIRE AIEA HI

41

8 M 40-44

51:38.9

8:19/M

80

JACOB ZELLER

23

13 M 20-24

51:46.2

8:20/M

81

CLAIRE HAMILTON

33

2 F 30-34

51:51.9

8:21/M

82

ELIA VALDESPINO MILILANI HI

27

4 F 25-29

51:59.3

8:22/M

83

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

45

1 F 45-49

52:02.0

8:23/M

84

RICHARD CHARRON

36

9 M 35-39

52:05.7

8:23/M

85

KATHY KOGEL EWA BEACH HI

29

5 F 25-29

52:06.7

8:23/M

86

JOSH JACKSON

20

14 M 20-24

52:08.4

8:24/M

87

KARL KIRK

99

2 M 99-99

52:09.2

8:24/M

88

TERRY HALL

42

9 M 40-44

52:11.6

8:24/M

89

BETH ECHOLS HONOLULU HI

43

2 F 40-44

52:25.6

8:26/M

90

MATTHEW CHRISTY

23

15 M 20-24

52:48.9

8:30/M

91

AMY TANTAU

37

2 F 35-39

52:52.6

8:31/M

92

GABE STEPANIC

34

12 M 30-34

52:57.3

8:32/M

93

DELIAH WOODS

27

6 F 25-29

52:57.4

8:32/M

94

ABRAHAM DIAZJARAMILLO

20

16 M 20-24

52:58.9

8:32/M

95

DAN MAY KAILUA HI

27

13 M 25-29

52:59.2

8:32/M

96

KELSIE SUGAHARA KANEOHE HI

13

1 F 0-14

53:02.0

8:32/M

97

BRANDON SLATE

21

17 M 20-24

53:02.8

8:32/M

98

BLYTHE ORAKER AIEA HI

25

7 F 25-29

53:03.0

8:33/M

99

NICOLE ANTOINE KAILUA HI

39

3 F 35-39

53:05.5

8:33/M

100

BRADLEY LEDFORD

19

2 M 15-19

53:08.0

8:33/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

JOSE COLUNGA

26

14 M 25-29

53:21.3

8:35/M

102

TRAVIS PETERSON

25

15 M 25-29

53:22.3

8:36/M

103

JASON BENEDICT

28

16 M 25-29

53:44.6

8:39/M

104

THOMAS VALDESPINO MILILANI HI

39

10 M 35-39

53:44.7

8:39/M

105

JOSEPH BURD

99

3 M 99-99

54:01.2

8:42/M

106

RAY WILSON MILILANI HI

29

17 M 25-29

54:12.7

8:44/M

107

MARTIN WALLACE

34

13 M 30-34

54:18.2

8:45/M

108

DANIEL KEMP KAILUA HI

26

18 M 25-29

54:26.7

8:46/M

109

ADRIANA COLCLEASER

36

4 F 35-39

54:34.4

8:47/M

110

MATTHEW JONES

99

4 M 99-99

54:41.2

8:48/M

111

RICHARD MANZ

43

10 M 40-44

55:01.0

8:52/M

112

REHEMA STUCKEY HONOLULU HI

31

3 F 30-34

55:02.0

8:52/M

113

DARIO BARATTO EWA BEACH HI

40

11 M 40-44

55:09.6

8:53/M

114

RYA PHILLIPS

30

14 M 30-34

55:11.2

8:53/M

115

PAULA REGER HONOLULU HI

39

5 F 35-39

55:24.2

8:55/M

116

MATTHEW WELKER KAILUA HI

24

18 M 20-24

55:28.0

8:56/M

117

CHRISTINA BUCHNER

25

8 F 25-29

55:31.7

8:56/M

118

KEITH TURNER

42

12 M 40-44

55:41.3

8:58/M

119

AMBER SHIPLEY

26

9 F 25-29

55:46.8

8:59/M

120

DJ NASH

29

19 M 25-29

55:54.1

9:00/M

121

YGNACIO REYES

28

20 M 25-29

55:56.1

9:00/M

122

ADRIANA WEYDERT

27

10 F 25-29

56:16.3

9:04/M

123

AARON WATSON

26

21 M 25-29

56:16.7

9:04/M

124

KATIE MOLOKO AIEA HI

34

4 F 30-34

56:21.7

9:04/M

125

YUES CIVIL

26

22 M 25-29

56:31.2

9:06/M

126

EMILY BARBA

30

5 F 30-34

56:33.5

9:06/M

127

ROBERT WELZANT

39

11 M 35-39

56:35.0

9:07/M

128

BRUCE PECK

40

13 M 40-44

56:36.5

9:07/M

129

JESSICA MACE

38

6 F 35-39

56:45.8

9:08/M

130

JENNIFER EVERSON AIEA HI

24

2 F 20-24

56:53.9

9:10/M

131

JOSE BAIZ KAILUA HI

32

15 M 30-34

56:56.6

9:10/M

132

AVA WALTON

30

6 F 30-34

56:58.1

9:10/M

133

ARUM HAN KANEOHE HI

26

11 F 25-29

57:03.2

9:11/M

134

KIEONA ALLEN

23

3 F 20-24

57:06.4

9:12/M

135

SAM SHAMBLIN HONOLULU HI

41

14 M 40-44

57:21.4

9:14/M

136

ALAN TAYLOR

33

16 M 30-34

57:27.5

9:15/M

137

CODY LUTKE

25

23 M 25-29

57:41.1

9:17/M

138

JENNA SEIDEL

25

12 F 25-29

57:46.4

9:18/M

139

DAWN BOWMAN

36

7 F 35-39

58:04.8

9:21/M

140

DAVID PABON HONOLULU HI

26

24 M 25-29

58:18.4

9:23/M

141

PETER PASCH

99

5 M 99-99

58:23.6

9:24/M

142

KEN BRUCE

45

11 M 45-49

58:52.5

9:29/M

143

RIGOBERTO VERA

27

25 M 25-29

58:55.0

9:29/M

144

HEATHER DEAL

24

4 F 20-24

58:57.6

9:30/M

145

RODOLFO TORRES

25

26 M 25-29

58:57.9

9:30/M

146

KATE FRANKEBERGER

24

5 F 20-24

59:01.7

9:30/M

147

STEVEN WALLS

36

12 M 35-39

59:07.4

9:31/M

148

JUD POULTER

26

27 M 25-29

59:08.5

9:31/M

149

FAASAMOA PALMER

29

13 F 25-29

59:10.8

9:32/M

150

LORNA GREEN

32

7 F 30-34

59:10.8

9:32/M

151

GIUSY ARMATO-RUIZ

33

8 F 30-34

59:11.8

9:32/M

152

ADRIAN HILL

22

19 M 20-24

59:16.3

9:33/M

153

GREGORY CREW

39

13 M 35-39

59:28.1

9:35/M

154

MARIA AXTMAN

31

9 F 30-34

59:29.2

9:35/M

155

GREG PITT

23

20 M 20-24

1:00:15.4

9:42/M

156

ROGER ALBERTSON

30

17 M 30-34

1:00:24.0

9:44/M

157

GARY AHN KAILUA HI

46

12 M 45-49

1:00:43.2

9:47/M

158

MARITESS ERIKSSON

37

8 F 35-39

1:00:47.0

9:47/M

159

MEE HERMAN

47

2 F 45-49

1:00:53.9

9:48/M

160

DAVID WISCH HONOLULU HI

44

15 M 40-44

1:00:55.0

9:49/M

161

KATHERINE KASTNER HONOLULU HI

22

6 F 20-24

1:01:23.7

9:53/M

162

LISA WEAVER

21

7 F 20-24

1:01:45.3

9:57/M

163

KARA CHAPMAN

24

8 F 20-24

1:01:57.4

9:59/M

164

SARAH RAY

23

9 F 20-24

1:01:57.4

9:59/M

165

JOHN ALLER EWA BEACH HI

36

14 M 35-39

1:01:59.6

9:59/M

166

DENISE ASATO

34

10 F 30-34

1:02:10.0

10:01/M

167

JULIE RAY

45

3 F 45-49

1:02:13.8

10:01/M

168

KIM BRUCE

36

9 F 35-39

1:02:20.8

10:02/M

169

PERNELL JORDAN EWA BEACH HI

40

16 M 40-44

1:02:21.8

10:02/M

170

LATASHA MOODY EWA BEACH HI

32

11 F 30-34

1:02:47.9

10:07/M

171

ROBERT ROBERTS JR

49

13 M 45-49

1:03:09.2

10:10/M

172

RONNIE TORRES

28

28 M 25-29

1:03:43.5

10:16/M

173

ROBINSON MERHAN

31

18 M 30-34

1:03:47.0

10:16/M

174

DENNIS SUGIMOTO WAIPAHU HI

59

2 M 55-59

1:03:56.5

10:18/M

175

MIKE MURPHY

38

15 M 35-39

1:04:05.5

10:19/M

176

MICHELLE MARTINEZ

33

12 F 30-34

1:04:36.6

10:24/M

177

SANG KIM

26

29 M 25-29

1:04:43.8

10:25/M

178

KELMIN JONES

25

30 M 25-29

1:05:03.5

10:29/M

179

ERIC BRADY

20

21 M 20-24

1:05:05.3

10:29/M

180

JEFF SHIREY KAPOLEI HI

47

14 M 45-49

1:06:02.3

10:38/M

181

CHRISTOPHER BROWN

33

19 M 30-34

1:06:09.6

10:39/M

182

BETH HOHL

47

4 F 45-49

1:06:54.6

10:46/M

183

NANCY MORRISSETTE KAILUA HI

57

1 F 55-59

1:06:59.1

10:47/M

184

CRUZ ARREDONDO KAILUA HI

32

20 M 30-34

1:07:07.7

10:48/M

185

NANCY BELL FPO AP

41

3 F 40-44

1:07:45.3

10:55/M

186

STEHPEN DUKE

42

17 M 40-44

1:07:54.7

10:56/M

187

KIM GORMAN AIEA HI

35

10 F 35-39

1:08:54.0

11:06/M

188

DOUG WISE KANEOHE HI

51

3 M 50-54

1:09:01.3

11:07/M

189

BOB MUMPER KAILUA HI

61

1 M 60-98

1:09:16.9

11:09/M

190

MAUREEN BARNES

43

4 F 40-44

1:09:36.0

11:12/M

191

JAKE HINDERLITER

21

22 M 20-24

1:09:38.5

11:13/M

192

BRIAN HENDRICKS

22

23 M 20-24

1:09:38.7

11:13/M

193

MEREDITH SCHLEY AIEA HI

27

14 F 25-29

1:09:45.8

11:14/M

194

JARED GENCO

24

24 M 20-24

1:09:48.8

11:14/M

195

ROBERT MCMILLIAN

30

21 M 30-34

1:09:49.7

11:15/M

196

DAVID COX

37

16 M 35-39

1:11:36.3

11:32/M

197

CLIFTON ARRINGTON

21

25 M 20-24

1:12:13.9

11:38/M

198

LYNNE DIXON

43

5 F 40-44

1:13:05.3

11:46/M

199

PATRICK ATENCIO

20

26 M 20-24

1:13:16.2

11:48/M

200

ABRAHAM RIVERA

21

27 M 20-24

1:13:16.3

11:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

DARA KELLY

32

13 F 30-34

1:13:36.1

11:51/M

202

BOB MORRISSETTE KAILUA HI

61

2 M 60-98

1:15:24.4

12:09/M

203

GREGORY WIEMANN

29

31 M 25-29

1:17:21.2

12:27/M

204

TERRA COBB

25

15 F 25-29

1:17:47.2

12:32/M

205

TISHA BENDER

28

16 F 25-29

1:17:53.8

12:32/M

206

SAMANTHA BELL FPO AP

13

2 F 0-14

1:20:12.2

12:55/M

207

GARRETT GASTON

23

28 M 20-24

1:21:52.8

13:11/M

208

PATRICK TATUM

99

6 M 99-99

1:21:58.9

13:12/M

209

BETH ALLEN

29

17 F 25-29

1:26:18.5

13:54/M

210

GABRIEL AVELAR

99

7 M 99-99

1:28:16.1

14:13/M

211

JOAN MORK HONOLULU HI

44

6 F 40-44

1:29:23.7

14:24/M