Makahiki Challenge

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Kamehameha

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 SHILOH BYRD WAIANAE HI 63 17 M 1 Male 99 and Under 40:02.8 12:55/M
2 DYLAN SILVA KANEOHE HI 134 17 M 2 Male 99 and Under 40:28.1 13:03/M
3 HUNTER SALCEDO 204 17 M 3 Male 99 and Under 40:55.8 13:12/M
4 TOAMONA MAKAIAU 177 17 M 4 Male 99 and Under 42:26.3 13:41/M
5 KAINOA STANT 139 18 M 5 Male 99 and Under 42:45.1 13:47/M
6 BLAZE-SCOTT AKEE-LOTA 52 17 M 6 Male 99 and Under 43:13.0 13:56/M
7 RHASEAN GASPAR KEALAKEKUA HI 166 17 M 7 Male 99 and Under 43:19.9 13:58/M
8 FARREL EKAU 73 24 M 8 Male 99 and Under 45:34.1 14:42/M
9 MILES MIKI 114 17 M 9 Male 99 and Under 45:38.6 14:43/M
10 MICAH KEALAIKI-SALES 94 18 M 10 Male 99 and Under 46:41.9 15:04/M
11 TESHYA ALO 155 18 F 1 Female 99 and Under 48:18.0 15:35/M
12 LEILANI CAMARGO-NAONE 158 17 F 2 Female 99 and Under 48:18.0 15:35/M
13 TAJ-DESTINY VIERRA 197 17 F 3 Female 99 and Under 48:45.5 15:44/M
14 JACLYN FONTANILLA 205 18 F 4 Female 99 and Under 49:01.4 15:49/M
15 LOKOMAIKA’I RECCA 185 18 M 11 Male 99 and Under 49:28.0 15:57/M
16 CHRISTOPHER BAKER 56 17 M 12 Male 99 and Under 49:39.4 16:01/M
17 WILL COCKETT 159 18 M 13 Male 99 and Under 49:39.5 16:01/M
18 SAINT GELACIO 168 17 M 14 Male 99 and Under 50:38.4 16:20/M
19 LAUREN CONDON 67 17 F 5 Female 99 and Under 50:50.2 16:24/M
20 ANTHONY LEDERER 104 18 M 15 Male 99 and Under 51:27.4 16:36/M
21 SHANEN HEU 84 17 M 16 Male 99 and Under 51:57.9 16:45/M
22 SHAYDEN ALANI 53 17 M 17 Male 99 and Under 52:17.0 16:52/M
23 ILILANI KAMAKA 88 18 F 6 Female 99 and Under 52:35.3 16:58/M
24 KIANI SOUZA 138 17 F 7 Female 99 and Under 52:44.4 17:01/M
25 BRET YAP 151 17 M 18 Male 99 and Under 53:10.7 17:09/M
26 AUSTYN YSABEL 152 17 M 19 Male 99 and Under 53:26.7 17:14/M
27 KOBE LEONG 225 16 M 20 Male 99 and Under 55:24.4 17:52/M
28 NOAH GELACIO 167 17 M 21 Male 99 and Under 56:04.5 18:05/M
29 BLAISE LEONG 106 17 M 22 Male 99 and Under 56:19.4 18:10/M
30 MADISON CLAIRE SMITH 136 18 F 8 Female 99 and Under 56:22.9 18:11/M
31 NIKE TOLENTINO 193 18 F 9 Female 99 and Under 56:23.0 18:11/M
32 BROCK DECAOSTA 69 17 M 23 Male 99 and Under 56:26.0 18:12/M
33 JAMIE VALENTINE LAIE HI 146 17 F 10 Female 99 and Under 56:44.9 18:18/M
34 CHADD DIGGS 161 17 M 24 Male 99 and Under 58:07.8 18:45/M
35 TAVIEN SILVA 210 17 M 25 Male 99 and Under 58:19.8 18:49/M
36 JAEMI KANIHO 91 18 F 11 Female 99 and Under 58:53.9 19:00/M
37 REYNA ASH 55 18 M 26 Male 99 and Under 58:58.6 19:01/M
38 MCKENZIE LEONG 226 16 F 12 Female 99 and Under 59:03.3 19:03/M
39 DEVIN KIPI 97 17 M 27 Male 99 and Under 59:55.7 19:20/M
40 MEGAN LOUIS 111 17 F 13 Female 99 and Under 1:00:31.3 19:31/M
41 DANE SAKAMOTO 131 18 M 28 Male 99 and Under 1:01:51.4 19:57/M
42 KALEONANI NAKAKURA 182 17 F 14 Female 99 and Under 1:02:39.5 20:13/M
43 KEKAI LEANIO-BAIAGAT 103 17 F 15 Female 99 and Under 1:02:43.0 20:14/M
44 KAYLIN KAWAMURA 93 17 F 16 Female 99 and Under 1:03:05.6 20:21/M
45 MASON QUINLAN 128 17 M 29 Male 99 and Under 1:04:00.0 20:39/M
46 STEPHANE SCOVILLE 132 17 F 17 Female 99 and Under 1:04:32.4 20:49/M
47 KIANA CAMARA 64 17 F 18 Female 99 and Under 1:04:34.0 20:50/M
48 ZOE KESSLER 96 17 F 19 Female 99 and Under 1:04:42.0 20:52/M
49 BRYSON SOARES 137 17 M 30 Male 99 and Under 1:06:36.6 21:29/M
50 DREW VERA CRUZ 147 17 F 20 Female 99 and Under 1:07:03.2 21:38/M
51 MAILE MIYAKA 116 17 F 21 Female 99 and Under 1:07:05.0 21:38/M
52 KAI LOCEY 176 17 F 22 Female 99 and Under 1:07:18.8 21:43/M
53 WESLEY FAAGAU 162 17 M 31 Male 99 and Under 1:07:19.3 21:43/M
54 BRAYSEN LIBED 109 17 M 32 Male 99 and Under 1:07:19.9 21:43/M
55 KYLIE LEONG HONOLULU HI 107 17 F 23 Female 99 and Under 1:07:20.3 21:43/M
56 KALAWENA KALEHUAWEHE 89 17 F 24 Female 99 and Under 1:07:20.9 21:43/M
57 KIANA KAWAI WAIANAE HI 173 18 F 25 Female 99 and Under 1:07:20.9 21:43/M
58 TAYVIER-STONE MARTIN 179 17 M 33 Male 99 and Under 1:07:21.5 21:44/M
59 LEILANI DELUDE 70 17 F 26 Female 99 and Under 1:07:48.1 21:52/M
60 NOAH SUA-GODINET 190 18 M 34 Male 99 and Under 1:07:51.2 21:53/M
61 KANUA GILLILAND 80 17 M 35 Male 99 and Under 1:07:53.2 21:54/M
62 DONOVAN SOARES 188 17 M 37 Male 99 and Under 1:08:24.1 22:04/M
63 ROY-JACOB PATRICIO WAIANAE HI 125 17 M 36 Male 99 and Under 1:08:24.1 22:04/M
64 KATHERINE LINDSEY 175 21 F 27 Female 99 and Under 1:08:35.2 22:07/M
65 FREDRICK AKAU 153 17 M 38 Male 99 and Under 1:09:20.3 22:22/M
66 IAN HANAI VALDEZ 145 17 M 39 Male 99 and Under 1:09:20.7 22:22/M
67 JOSEPH ALMEIDA III KAPOLEI HI 54 18 M 40 Male 99 and Under 1:09:21.0 22:22/M
68 CHRISTIAN SILVA 187 17 M 41 Male 99 and Under 1:09:21.4 22:22/M
69 SHANE LEU PEARL CITY HI 108 17 M 42 Male 99 and Under 1:09:22.5 22:23/M
70 NATHANIEL PILANCA-CHANDLER 127 17 M 43 Male 99 and Under 1:09:33.8 22:26/M
71 EZEKIEL BERNARDO-FLORES 157 17 M 44 Male 99 and Under 1:09:42.4 22:29/M
72 KAILA LIZAMA 110 17 F 28 Female 99 and Under 1:09:45.4 22:30/M
73 JONAH BIRCH KAILUA HI 61 17 M 45 Male 99 and Under 1:09:59.2 22:35/M
74 EZRAH TEXEIRA 192 17 M 46 Male 99 and Under 1:09:59.6 22:35/M
75 CHRISTIAN LAGRANGE HONOLULU HI 100 17 M 47 Male 99 and Under 1:10:06.6 22:37/M
76 KEANU LAGRANGE 102 17 M 48 Male 99 and Under 1:10:07.5 22:37/M
77 VICORIA ULIMA 144 17 F 29 Female 99 and Under 1:10:15.8 22:40/M
78 MARAEA HURLEY 209 17 F 30 Female 99 and Under 1:10:16.2 22:40/M
79 DAVIAN UGAITAFA 143 17 F 31 Female 99 and Under 1:10:18.8 22:41/M
80 KEANNI VIDAL-GANIR 196 17 F 32 Female 99 and Under 1:10:19.3 22:41/M
81 SHILOH PELERAS 126 17 F 33 Female 99 and Under 1:10:20.8 22:41/M
82 KAU'I MARTIN 178 17 F 34 Female 99 and Under 1:10:25.6 22:43/M
83 KRIISTIN KAWAMURA 92 17 F 35 Female 99 and Under 1:10:50.7 22:51/M
84 MISTY LOUIS 112 17 F 36 Female 99 and Under 1:11:02.6 22:55/M
85 SHELBI TOMITA 194 17 F 37 Female 99 and Under 1:11:24.7 23:02/M
86 JASMYN DAVIS NAMAUU 160 17 F 38 Female 99 and Under 1:11:24.9 23:02/M
87 KALAUONAONA TANAKA-PESAMINO 191 17 F 39 Female 99 and Under 1:11:30.5 23:04/M
88 MIKAYLAH KAOHU KANEOHE HI 172 17 F 40 Female 99 and Under 1:11:30.8 23:04/M
89 MAILE WONG 150 17 F 41 Female 99 and Under 1:11:30.8 23:04/M
90 SARI MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 118 18 F 42 Female 99 and Under 1:12:15.8 23:18/M
91 KAUIKEOLANI GOODNESS WAHIAWA HI 169 17 F 43 Female 99 and Under 1:12:16.3 23:19/M
92 NAOMI TAMPON 140 17 F 44 Female 99 and Under 1:12:16.4 23:19/M
93 NAKAIMA CAPRI 214 18 F 45 Female 99 and Under 1:12:17.0 23:19/M
94 PUAKEA DOMINGO 71 17 F 46 Female 99 and Under 1:12:53.6 23:31/M
95 KAENA BAIRD 156 17 M 49 Male 99 and Under 1:12:56.9 23:32/M
96 JORDAN GOUVEIA 82 17 M 50 Male 99 and Under 1:13:05.6 23:35/M
97 MATTHEW SHIMABUKURO 133 17 M 51 Male 99 and Under 1:13:21.1 23:40/M
98 ZANETTA TOOMATA 195 17 F 47 Female 99 and Under 1:13:40.2 23:46/M
99 TAHITI BEAUPRE 58 17 F 48 Female 99 and Under 1:13:56.3 23:51/M
100 CALEB CHOW 65 18 M 52 Male 99 and Under 1:13:56.7 23:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KO’OLAU FELTMAN 74 17 M 53 Male 99 and Under 1:13:57.6 23:51/M
102 KAINOA MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI 117 17 M 54 Male 99 and Under 1:14:36.7 24:04/M
103 NAINOA BARLAN 57 18 M 55 Male 99 and Under 1:14:38.3 24:05/M
104 KE’ALOHILANI WONG 202 17 F 49 Female 99 and Under 1:14:55.6 24:10/M
105 TROY TANIGAWA 141 17 M 56 Male 99 and Under 1:15:24.2 24:19/M
106 MALIE KEAUNUI 95 17 M 57 Male 99 and Under 1:16:41.0 24:44/M
107 KOBY FORD 164 17 M 58 Male 99 and Under 1:16:42.8 24:45/M
108 MARLEY PARTAIN 206 17 F 50 Female 99 and Under 1:16:49.2 24:47/M
109 CODY BOCOBOC 62 17 M 59 Male 99 and Under 1:16:58.9 24:50/M
110 LLOYD LEE 201 44 M 60 Male 99 and Under 1:18:35.8 25:21/M
111 MACK HULIHEE 86 17 M 61 Male 99 and Under 1:18:39.0 25:22/M
112 TERESE TANNA 142 17 F 51 Female 99 and Under 1:18:43.7 25:24/M
113 REYCINE SILVA 186 17 F 52 Female 99 and Under 1:18:44.6 25:24/M
114 TYANNA VIERRA 148 17 F 53 Female 99 and Under 1:18:45.1 25:24/M
115 KODY PAK 122 18 M 62 Male 99 and Under 1:19:25.6 25:37/M
116 KAAHA ELENKI 211 17 M 63 Male 99 and Under 1:19:57.3 25:47/M
117 MARCUS MAUNAKEA 180 17 M 64 Male 99 and Under 1:19:58.6 25:48/M
118 ASHLEY LEE KANEOHE HI 105 17 F 54 Female 99 and Under 1:20:25.6 25:56/M
119 JORDAN MILLWOOD MILILANI HI 115 17 F 55 Female 99 and Under 1:20:28.8 25:57/M
120 KALEIHOKU KANESHIRO 90 18 F 56 Female 99 and Under 1:20:33.1 25:59/M
121 KAIWI AKI 154 17 M 65 Male 99 and Under 1:20:57.5 26:07/M
122 SCOTT OTA LIHUE HI 183 17 M 66 Male 99 and Under 1:21:08.9 26:10/M
123 MELODY SUNSHINE WEATHERWAX 149 17 F 57 Female 99 and Under 1:21:12.4 26:12/M
124 ERICA ISHISAKA 87 17 F 58 Female 99 and Under 1:21:13.4 26:12/M
125 TYRUS KUPIHEO 99 17 M 67 Male 99 and Under 1:21:16.7 26:13/M
126 JOSEPH HAILI-LUI 170 17 M 68 Male 99 and Under 1:21:54.5 26:25/M
127 MAIKA FERNANDEZ 76 15 M 69 Male 99 and Under 1:22:21.4 26:34/M
128 KEONI LAGUNDIMAO 101 17 M 70 Male 99 and Under 1:22:25.5 26:35/M
129 ISAIA PADILLA-KU 121 17 M 71 Male 99 and Under 1:22:34.9 26:38/M
130 CASEY FERNANDEZ 75 18 F 59 Female 99 and Under 1:23:39.2 26:59/M
131 CASEY PARK PEARL CITY HI 123 17 F 60 Female 99 and Under 1:23:44.8 27:01/M
132 KELIA KAMEENUI- BECKER 59 17 F 61 Female 99 and Under 1:23:45.4 27:01/M
133 WILSON FRANK 78 17 M 72 Male 99 and Under 1:25:31.2 27:35/M
134 AUSTIN BERMOY WAIANAE HI 60 17 M 73 Male 99 and Under 1:26:12.5 27:48/M
135 JOSHUA SAITO 130 18 M 74 Male 99 and Under 1:26:33.9 27:55/M
136 SKYLERANN GORGONIO WONG 81 17 F 62 Female 99 and Under 1:26:34.3 27:55/M
137 KAYLEN KAMALANI KAPAA HI 208 17 F 63 Female 99 and Under 1:36:36.1 31:10/M
138 SAMANTHA CHOY 66 17 F 64 Female 99 and Under 1:36:39.7 31:11/M
139 LAYCEE PASION 124 17 F 65 Female 99 and Under 1:57:35.5 37:56/M