Mongoose Scamper

Age Group Results

August 02, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-14 15-99
Women: 15-99

10K

Top

Female 15 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARA ROGER WAIALUA HI 79 23 11 47:10.1 7:36/M
2 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 12 32 19 52:14.0 8:25/M
3 ELIZABETH WHALEY WAIPAHU HI 11 24 20 52:38.5 8:29/M
4 LEIDY MARROQUIN HI 63 41 24 54:47.5 8:49/M
5 WENDY SCHEIB CO 48 31 29 56:59.8 9:11/M
6 ASHLEY NUNES KAILUA HI 54 25 30 57:08.5 9:12/M
7 JESSICA CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI 50 32 32 58:34.5 9:26/M
8 WYNNE MELCHOR HI 37 44 33 59:27.0 9:34/M
9 BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 56 34 36 1:00:52.2 9:48/M
10 CONNIE RAMON HI 40 34 37 1:01:00.2 9:49/M
11 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 13 39 38 1:01:39.7 9:56/M
12 DEB FLORES MILILANI HI 32 35 39 1:02:26.1 10:03/M
13 KIRSTEN RAMIREZ HI 34 37 42 1:03:20.7 10:12/M
14 MARIA MARTINEZ AIEA HI 62 44 44 1:06:03.8 10:38/M
15 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 70 57 47 1:06:56.3 10:47/M
16 MELANNIE GAWLIK HI 67 32 48 1:08:11.6 10:59/M
17 LUZ PAYNE VA 25 55 49 1:09:20.4 11:10/M
18 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 17 32 50 1:09:46.5 11:14/M
19 NIKITA LETTUNICH HI 29 26 51 1:10:42.8 11:23/M
20 KIMBERLY WISE EWA BEACH HI 75 31 52 1:10:42.8 11:23/M
21 DIANA PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 19 29 53 1:11:32.1 11:31/M
22 AMANDA WURSTER HI 26 33 54 1:12:01.7 11:36/M
23 ALEXYS HARE KAPOLEI HI 38 28 55 1:13:14.4 11:48/M
24 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 42 35 56 1:13:24.9 11:49/M
25 KARINA RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 72 24 58 1:20:44.8 13:00/M
26 MELISSA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 46 28 59 1:35:41.8 15:24/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 71 13 25 55:14.6 8:54/M
Top

Male 15 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD D. WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 82 26 1 38:34.5 6:13/M
2 PAUL RYAN KAILUA HI 78 41 2 40:30.4 6:31/M
3 TRAVIS KAUFMAN HONOLULU HI 76 33 3 40:33.9 6:32/M
4 SPENCER CRANDALL HI 23 34 4 42:00.0 6:46/M
5 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 80 31 5 43:26.9 7:00/M
6 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 18 34 6 43:30.5 7:00/M
7 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 20 17 7 43:46.2 7:03/M
8 ERIC KAUFMAN CT 33 22 8 44:57.8 7:14/M
9 CHRIS FLORSCHER HI 69 26 9 45:17.7 7:18/M
10 TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH PEARL CITY HI 44 40 10 45:49.8 7:23/M
11 CHARLES GRIFFIN AIEA HI 81 26 12 48:06.1 7:45/M
12 MARK DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 24 47 13 49:23.3 7:57/M
13 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ HI 58 31 14 49:28.1 7:58/M
14 NICHOLAS SCHEIB CO 49 32 15 50:16.0 8:06/M
15 STEVE PALMOS HI 51 36 16 50:48.2 8:11/M
16 RAUL RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 35 34 17 51:12.7 8:15/M
17 ELBERT PAMA MARYSVILLE WA 59 51 18 51:35.6 8:18/M
18 STEVEN DRACUP HI 28 39 21 53:06.1 8:33/M
19 SETH HARMES HI 30 30 22 54:00.1 8:42/M
20 KYLE THOMAS CO 47 23 23 54:28.5 8:46/M
21 LOUIS HARE HI 39 30 26 55:39.2 8:58/M
22 ERIC GORDON HI 55 29 27 56:12.9 9:03/M
23 WALKER HOFMANN J B P H H HI 77 35 28 56:53.2 9:10/M
24 JORGE FLORES HI 45 32 31 58:08.4 9:22/M
25 ANDREW SEXTON PEARL HARBOR HI 73 29 34 59:53.4 9:39/M
26 MARVIN WHITE SC 22 43 35 1:00:46.9 9:47/M
27 JOSEPH GAWLIK HI 66 37 40 1:02:27.6 10:03/M
28 GREGORY MORRIS HI 41 34 41 1:02:59.1 10:09/M
29 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 74 41 43 1:04:55.1 10:27/M
30 DON ESCHENBACH HI 60 50 45 1:06:47.1 10:45/M
31 CHRISTIAN SICKLES HI 36 31 46 1:06:47.2 10:45/M
32 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 52 38 57 1:14:41.1 12:02/M