Mongoose Scamper

Overall Finish List

August 02, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD D. WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 82 26 M 1 15-99 38:34.5 6:13/M
2 PAUL RYAN KAILUA HI 78 41 M 2 15-99 40:30.4 6:31/M
3 TRAVIS KAUFMAN HONOLULU HI 76 33 M 3 15-99 40:33.9 6:32/M
4 SPENCER CRANDALL HI 23 34 M 4 15-99 42:00.0 6:46/M
5 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 80 31 M 5 15-99 43:26.9 7:00/M
6 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 18 34 M 6 15-99 43:30.5 7:00/M
7 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 20 17 M 7 15-99 43:46.2 7:03/M
8 ERIC KAUFMAN CT 33 22 M 8 15-99 44:57.8 7:14/M
9 CHRIS FLORSCHER HI 69 26 M 9 15-99 45:17.7 7:18/M
10 TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH PEARL CITY HI 44 40 M 10 15-99 45:49.8 7:23/M
11 SARA ROGER WAIALUA HI 79 23 F 1 15-99 47:10.1 7:36/M
12 CHARLES GRIFFIN AIEA HI 81 26 M 11 15-99 48:06.1 7:45/M
13 MARK DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 24 47 M 12 15-99 49:23.3 7:57/M
14 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ HI 58 31 M 13 15-99 49:28.1 7:58/M
15 NICHOLAS SCHEIB CO 49 32 M 14 15-99 50:16.0 8:06/M
16 STEVE PALMOS HI 51 36 M 15 15-99 50:48.2 8:11/M
17 RAUL RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 35 34 M 16 15-99 51:12.7 8:15/M
18 ELBERT PAMA MARYSVILLE WA 59 51 M 17 15-99 51:35.6 8:18/M
19 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 12 32 F 2 15-99 52:14.0 8:25/M
20 ELIZABETH WHALEY WAIPAHU HI 11 24 F 3 15-99 52:38.5 8:29/M
21 STEVEN DRACUP HI 28 39 M 18 15-99 53:06.1 8:33/M
22 SETH HARMES HI 30 30 M 19 15-99 54:00.1 8:42/M
23 KYLE THOMAS CO 47 23 M 20 15-99 54:28.5 8:46/M
24 LEIDY MARROQUIN HI 63 41 F 4 15-99 54:47.5 8:49/M
25 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 71 13 M 1 0-14 55:14.6 8:54/M
26 LOUIS HARE HI 39 30 M 21 15-99 55:39.2 8:58/M
27 ERIC GORDON HI 55 29 M 22 15-99 56:12.9 9:03/M
28 WALKER HOFMANN J B P H H HI 77 35 M 23 15-99 56:53.2 9:10/M
29 WENDY SCHEIB CO 48 31 F 5 15-99 56:59.8 9:11/M
30 ASHLEY NUNES KAILUA HI 54 25 F 6 15-99 57:08.5 9:12/M
31 JORGE FLORES HI 45 32 M 24 15-99 58:08.4 9:22/M
32 JESSICA CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI 50 32 F 7 15-99 58:34.5 9:26/M
33 WYNNE MELCHOR HI 37 44 F 8 15-99 59:27.0 9:34/M
34 ANDREW SEXTON PEARL HARBOR HI 73 29 M 25 15-99 59:53.4 9:39/M
35 MARVIN WHITE SC 22 43 M 26 15-99 1:00:46.9 9:47/M
36 BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 56 34 F 9 15-99 1:00:52.2 9:48/M
37 CONNIE RAMON HI 40 34 F 10 15-99 1:01:00.2 9:49/M
38 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 13 39 F 11 15-99 1:01:39.7 9:56/M
39 DEB FLORES MILILANI HI 32 35 F 12 15-99 1:02:26.1 10:03/M
40 JOSEPH GAWLIK HI 66 37 M 27 15-99 1:02:27.6 10:03/M
41 GREGORY MORRIS HI 41 34 M 28 15-99 1:02:59.1 10:09/M
42 KIRSTEN RAMIREZ HI 34 37 F 13 15-99 1:03:20.7 10:12/M
43 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 74 41 M 29 15-99 1:04:55.1 10:27/M
44 MARIA MARTINEZ AIEA HI 62 44 F 14 15-99 1:06:03.8 10:38/M
45 DON ESCHENBACH HI 60 50 M 30 15-99 1:06:47.1 10:45/M
46 CHRISTIAN SICKLES HI 36 31 M 31 15-99 1:06:47.2 10:45/M
47 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 70 57 F 15 15-99 1:06:56.3 10:47/M
48 MELANNIE GAWLIK HI 67 32 F 16 15-99 1:08:11.6 10:59/M
49 LUZ PAYNE VA 25 55 F 17 15-99 1:09:20.4 11:10/M
50 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 17 32 F 18 15-99 1:09:46.5 11:14/M
51 NIKITA LETTUNICH HI 29 26 F 19 15-99 1:10:42.8 11:23/M
52 KIMBERLY WISE EWA BEACH HI 75 31 F 20 15-99 1:10:42.8 11:23/M
53 DIANA PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 19 29 F 21 15-99 1:11:32.1 11:31/M
54 AMANDA WURSTER HI 26 33 F 22 15-99 1:12:01.7 11:36/M
55 ALEXYS HARE KAPOLEI HI 38 28 F 23 15-99 1:13:14.4 11:48/M
56 STEPHANIE ORSCHELN HONOLULU HI 42 35 F 24 15-99 1:13:24.9 11:49/M
57 JASON GLOCKNER HONOLULU HI 52 38 M 32 15-99 1:14:41.1 12:02/M
58 KARINA RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI 72 24 F 25 15-99 1:20:44.8 13:00/M
59 MELISSA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 46 28 F 26 15-99 1:35:41.8 15:24/M