Navy Supply Birthday Family 5K Run

Overall Finish List

February 25, 2012


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

ROBERT REICHART HONOLULU HI

34

49

M

***** 40-49

20:23.1

6:35

2

CHARLES JOHNSON HONLULU HI

25

38

M

***** 30-39

20:44.4

6:41

3

JUSTIN BUSHONG WAHIAWA HI

55

26

M

***** 20-29

21:00.1

6:46

4

BRIAN WEHLE HONOLULU HI

31

28

M

1 20-29

21:56.9

7:05

5

CYNTHIA MILLEN HONOLULU HI

41

27

F

***** 20-29

22:13.8

7:10

6

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

38

42

M

1 40-49

22:50.6

7:22

7

NORWIN FISCHER JBPHH HI

27

44

M

2 40-49

23:13.5

7:29

8

BOBBY EISLER WAIPAHU HI

56

64

M

1 50-99

23:19.9

7:31

9

WILLIAM GOGGINS KIRKLAND WA

75

52

M

2 50-99

23:45.3

7:40

10

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

68

47

F

***** 40-49

23:58.6

7:44

11

JASON BRIDGES AIEA HI

84

41

M

3 40-49

24:09.0

7:47

12

LEOPOLDO OCHOA HONOLULU HI

21

35

M

1 30-39

24:26.6

7:53

13

BONNIE MUSSELMAN KANEOHE HI

57

25

F

***** 20-29

24:28.1

7:54

14

JOHNNY SANCHEZ FPO AP

88

31

M

2 30-39

24:46.0

7:59

15

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

39

31

M

3 30-39

24:54.3

8:02

16

LEWIS MORGAN HONOLULU HI

24

46

M

4 40-49

24:57.6

8:03

17

MABI MORGAN HONOLULU HI

23

33

F

1 30-39

24:57.9

8:03

18

MICHAEL MAY HONOLULU HI

76

38

M

4 30-39

25:19.9

8:10

19

DAVID OZECK KANEOHE HI

67

32

M

5 30-39

25:33.3

8:15

20

LAURA OZECK KANEOHE HI

66

30

F

2 30-39

25:33.4

8:15

21

PETER BRAENDEHOLM AIEA HI

42

37

M

6 30-39

25:46.6

8:19

22

JOHN POLOWCZYK HONOLULU HI

40

47

M

5 40-49

25:55.3

8:22

23

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

65

50

F

1 50-99

25:57.2

8:22

24

ABDUL CEVILLE MILILANI HI

85

37

M

7 30-39

25:57.3

8:22

25

JERICO PONILAS HONOLULU HI

28

28

M

2 20-29

26:23.2

8:31

26

MICHELLE DEVEAU GUILFORD CT

37

32

F

3 30-39

26:23.8

8:31

27

TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI

80

36

F

4 30-39

26:34.6

8:34

28

ANDREW MIKESELL WAHIAWA HI

87

27

M

3 20-29

26:48.0

8:39

29

EMIKO COUGHLIN AIEA HI

43

47

F

1 40-49

27:15.1

8:47

30

TIM BENESH AIEA HI

1

44

M

6 40-49

27:40.7

8:55

31

LUIS TREVINO AIEA HI

74

41

M

7 40-49

27:43.0

8:56

32

JESSRIL DE LA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

58

22

M

4 20-29

28:43.0

9:16

33

CRIS VIDA AIEA HI

14

35

M

8 30-39

28:53.8

9:19

34

NINA BENESH AIEA HI

3

12

F

1 11-19

29:10.9

9:25

35

ASHLEA TANNER HONOLULU HI

32

24

F

1 20-29

29:44.6

9:35

36

PAUL BOURGEOIS AIEA HI

61

44

M

8 40-49

29:53.2

9:38

37

JAMES OWEN KAPOLEI HI

35

29

M

5 20-29

30:05.6

9:42

38

BRENNA OWEN KAPOLEI HI

36

26

F

2 20-29

30:05.7

9:42

39

JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI

81

40

M

9 40-49

30:19.4

9:47

40

DANNIA MABINI KAPOLEI HI

26

34

F

5 30-39

30:27.2

9:49

41

ERNEST HARDEN HONOLULU HI

33

45

M

10 40-49

30:32.0

9:51

42

ROSE XELO MILILANI HI

48

28

F

3 20-29

31:01.0

10:00

43

MASAMI GOTO AIEA HI

46

42

F

2 40-49

31:18.6

10:06

44

JOHN HOWARD FRUIT COVE FL

52

38

M

9 30-39

31:52.8

10:17

45

SHERIANN TRIAY FRUIT COVE FL

18

39

F

6 30-39

31:53.0

10:17

46

EBONY PINNOCK HONOLULU HI

47

31

F

7 30-39

33:12.9

10:43

47

FREDERICK DINI MILILANI HI

86

38

M

10 30-39

34:00.6

10:58

48

MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI

83

36

F

8 30-39

35:31.5

11:27

49

DANIELLE OCHOA HONOLULU HI

22

34

F

9 30-39

36:07.1

11:39

50

DAVE BENESH AIEA HI

69

68

M

3 50-99

36:20.0

11:43

51

KIRBY SUGINAKA AIEA HI

51

40

M

11 40-49

36:27.3

11:45

52

JANELLE ANDERSON MILILANI HI

50

34

F

10 30-39

36:28.8

11:46

53

DAVID AKINA HONOLULU HI

30

11

M

1 11-19

44:27.8

14:20

54

NEIMODRO AKINA HONOLULU HI

29

37

F

11 30-39

44:29.0

14:21

55

MELIZZA HART WAHIAWA HI

78

41

F

3 40-49

47:14.6

15:14

56

JENNIFER EPOLITO WAHIAWA HI

79

39

F

12 30-39

47:15.1

15:15

57

CHRISTOPHER BRAND EWA BEACH HI

16

43

M

12 40-49

48:33.2

15:40

58

SEAN BRAND EWA BEACH HI

17

7

M

1 0-10

48:37.2

15:41

59

MATHEW GIFFIN HONOLULU HI

54

25

M

6 20-29

48:57.4

15:47

60

ASHLEIGH GIFFIN HONOLULU HI

53

26

F

4 20-29

48:57.8

15:47

61

JON BENESH AIEA HI

4

8

M

2 0-10

49:04.1

15:50

62

CHARLOTTE BOURGEOIS AIEA HI

64

9

F

1 0-10

49:04.8

15:50

63

NICHOLAS BOURGEOIS AIEA HI

63

6

M

3 0-10

49:05.6

15:50

64

ALANNA BLANKENSHIP PEARL CITY HI

11

32

F

13 30-39

51:02.0

16:28

65

DARLA SUTTON HONOLULU HI

20

40

F

4 40-49

51:27.5

16:36

66

CASSONDREA SUTTON HONOLULU HI

82

5

F

2 0-10

51:27.7

16:36

67

COLLEEN BOURGEOIS AIEA HI

62

34

F

14 30-39

51:34.6

16:38

68

SHERRY BENESH AIEA HI

70

66

F

2 50-99

51:35.5

16:38