Niketown 30K

Age Group Results

October 16, 2005


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SAYURI KUSUTANI HONOLULU HI

46

7

2:02:09.7

6:33/M

2

KIMBERLY BATES HILO HI

25

23

2:11:23.5

7:03/M

3

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

28

24

2:11:25.8

7:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINE TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI

19

440

3:20:52.2

10:47/M

2

KELSIE-ANN MITA HONOLULU HI

16

496

3:30:12.2

11:17/M

3

VANESSA FOSTER HONOLULU HI

18

499

3:30:42.5

11:18/M

4

ASHLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

15

604

3:52:13.0

12:27/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PATRICIA MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

24

96

2:32:00.7

8:09/M

2

MALLORY ANDERSON KAILUA HI

22

98

2:32:41.9

8:11/M

3

KATRINA CRITCHLEY MILILANI HI

24

154

2:40:06.1

8:35/M

4

CARISSA ROSENBOHM AIEA HI

23

173

2:43:03.8

8:45/M

5

NICOLA CRAVER PEARL CITY HI

24

185

2:45:47.6

8:54/M

6

ALLEGRA ERISMAN HONOLULU HI

21

251

2:56:03.8

9:27/M

7

ALISHA SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

23

252

2:56:15.0

9:27/M

8

ERIN SULKEY KAILUA HI

24

298

3:02:48.8

9:48/M

9

JACQUELYN READ WAHIAWA HI

22

313

3:04:32.6

9:54/M

10

JENNIFER SILVA HONOLULU HI

24

330

3:06:53.5

10:02/M

11

RAECHELLE NARUSE WAIPAHU HI

23

361

3:11:14.5

10:16/M

12

BETHANY NERHEIM KAILUA HI

23

389

3:14:08.9

10:25/M

13

BROOK MASTEN KAILUA HI

20

396

3:14:52.0

10:27/M

14

HEATHER STURM HONOLULU HI

23

413

3:17:21.1

10:35/M

15

LORI KIM HONOLULU HI

24

425

3:18:43.3

10:40/M

16

JODI HIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

24

426

3:18:44.9

10:40/M

17

DENEE JURADO HONOLULU HI

24

466

3:25:31.4

11:02/M

18

LIAN LAUREN SIN HONOLULU HI

22

549

3:42:15.4

11:55/M

19

JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

23

554

3:42:41.7

11:57/M

20

KATHERINE KASTNER HONOLULU HI

23

603

3:51:30.2

12:25/M

21

SABRINA ZANE HONOLULU HI

24

619

3:58:20.9

12:47/M

22

RACHEL OSTROFF AIEA HI

22

651

4:10:08.7

13:25/M

23

TAEKO Y SQUERI HONOLULU HI

23

672

4:22:02.9

14:03/M

24

EMILY PINKERTON AIEA HI

22

685

4:33:50.4

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSICA JOHNSON KAILUA HI

27

61

2:24:38.1

7:46/M

2

KRISTINA CONNELLY HONOLULU HI

28

69

2:27:17.4

7:54/M

3

MILICA KOVIJANIC HONOLULU HI

28

71

2:27:27.0

7:55/M

4

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

25

72

2:27:36.1

7:55/M

5

CHRISTINA L CLINTON HONOLULU HI

28

88

2:30:18.9

8:04/M

6

JILL NATIVIDAD HONOLULU HI

29

112

2:35:02.6

8:19/M

7

SAMANTHA BIRD WAIPAHU HI

27

117

2:35:24.4

8:20/M

8

HOLLY SWARTZ EWA BEACH HI

27

130

2:37:03.8

8:26/M

9

AKEMI K KANO HONOLULU HI

27

168

2:42:19.3

8:42/M

10

NELLI KIM HONOLULU HI

27

215

2:50:25.9

9:09/M

11

UTE NOTHLINGS HONOLULU HI

29

216

2:50:27.1

9:09/M

12

JANE BEACHY KANEOHE HI

26

230

2:52:40.0

9:16/M

13

ALISON FREEMAN KAILUA HI

29

262

2:57:46.9

9:32/M

14

KATHY KOGEL EWA BEACH HI

29

277

3:00:10.4

9:40/M

15

ANGELA A TOKUDA HONOLULU HI

27

283

3:00:49.6

9:42/M

16

REBECCA M SUGIHARA HONOLULU HI

28

287

3:01:15.6

9:43/M

17

LEE-ANN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

28

310

3:04:02.1

9:52/M

18

ALLISON WOZNEY HONOLULU HI

25

316

3:04:49.7

9:55/M

19

BECKY A MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

29

321

3:05:28.0

9:57/M

20

CYNTHIA CLEFISCH HONOLULU HI

29

367

3:12:16.6

10:19/M

21

CARA UYEMA WAIPAHU HI

27

384

3:13:40.0

10:23/M

22

SHANTEL CABRAL PEARL CITY HI

27

385

3:13:40.3

10:23/M

23

STEPHANIE LUM HONOLULU HI

29

394

3:14:36.2

10:26/M

24

SHARON MILANOWSKI MILILANI HI

27

397

3:15:05.8

10:28/M

25

VAN TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

435

3:20:01.2

10:44/M

26

KRISTIN GREILICK KAILUA HI

26

471

3:26:33.4

11:05/M

27

LYLA PADIERNOS HONOLULU HI

25

483

3:27:51.4

11:09/M

28

LISA CLANTON HONOLULU HI

27

491

3:29:22.9

11:14/M

29

AMY THOMAS EWA BEACH HI

28

495

3:29:58.4

11:16/M

30

SHELLY ICHISHITA HONOLULU HI

25

498

3:30:42.5

11:18/M

31

MEGAN WALSH HONOLULU HI

27

504

3:32:35.0

11:24/M

32

CINTHIA B MILLER HONOLULU HI

27

517

3:35:16.8

11:33/M

33

MARY PETER MILILANI HI

26

521

3:36:00.6

11:35/M

34

JAIME PIENIAZEK EWA BEACH HI

29

522

3:36:15.6

11:36/M

35

MELISSA TING HONOLULU HI

25

533

3:37:30.1

11:40/M

36

VICTORIA MORGAN KANEOHE HI

28

538

3:39:35.6

11:47/M

37

CHRYSTAL FERMIN HONOLULU HI

27

551

3:42:20.0

11:56/M

38

AMY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

27

557

3:42:47.3

11:57/M

39

BRANDI THOMAS PEARL CITY HI

25

567

3:45:11.0

12:05/M

40

ANGELA WESSON MILILANI HI

26

571

3:46:11.4

12:08/M

41

CAROLYN SILVERIO HONOLULU HI

29

580

3:47:58.6

12:14/M

42

CLOVER CHRISTENSEN WAIPAHU HI

29

590

3:49:45.4

12:20/M

43

MELISSA PRALL KAILUA HI

26

593

3:50:30.1

12:22/M

44

JEANIE LOMAS HONOLULU OH

26

618

3:58:19.4

12:47/M

45

LORINGIE CLARK AIEA HI

26

623

3:59:06.5

12:50/M

46

RATTANA SOUBANDITH HONOLULU HI

25

643

4:07:43.8

13:17/M

47

JENNIFER KIKUYAMA MILILANI HI

29

646

4:08:16.9

13:19/M

48

JULIE KAHIAPO KAILUA HI

26

647

4:08:17.3

13:19/M

49

KANOELANI SING-CHING HONOLULU HI

26

659

4:13:01.2

13:34/M

50

ROGELDA HAYSLIP HONOLULU HI

27

663

4:17:58.4

13:50/M

51

STACIE CHANG WEST HOLLYWOOD CA

26

669

4:20:31.2

13:59/M

52

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

26

682

4:32:00.7

14:36/M

53

ANDREA HUSTON AIEA HI

28

691

4:44:30.4

15:16/M

54

MELISSA DUTTER HONOLULU HI

26

703

5:04:41.7

16:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLYN GAGALA HONOLULU HI

34

143

2:38:18.2

8:30/M

2

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

34

149

2:39:21.5

8:33/M

3

KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI

34

158

2:40:34.8

8:37/M

4

AMASA LACY KAILUA HI

33

163

2:41:24.1

8:40/M

5

JORDANA LAND HONOLULU HI

32

176

2:44:29.1

8:49/M

6

CHRISTINE KIM HONOLULU HI

30

177

2:44:31.7

8:50/M

7

KATE EWING KAILUA HI

30

187

2:45:50.4

8:54/M

8

JENNIFER PAINE KANEOHE HI

31

191

2:46:20.5

8:55/M

9

CHANTAL LI PAIA HI

32

210

2:48:38.7

9:03/M

10

TOMOKO F TURNER HONOLULU HI

34

224

2:51:57.2

9:13/M

11

DAWN POWELL HONOLULU HI

34

261

2:57:39.0

9:32/M

12

AMY WIELAND HONOLULU HI

30

268

2:58:47.9

9:35/M

13

MELISSA LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

30

272

2:59:24.3

9:37/M

14

TOMOKO OKADA HONOLULU HI

31

286

3:00:59.8

9:43/M

15

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN EWA BEACH HI

30

317

3:05:01.3

9:56/M

16

REBECCA A LOFLIN HONOLULU HI

30

328

3:06:41.3

10:01/M

17

BETH PAGE HONOLULU HI

31

332

3:07:01.2

10:02/M

18

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

31

335

3:07:26.5

10:03/M

19

KELLY O'DONNELL EDMONTON

32

347

3:09:57.6

10:11/M

20

KIMBERLY JOHNSON KAILUA HI

31

351

3:10:25.6

10:13/M

21

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

34

371

3:12:48.4

10:21/M

22

HEIDI P MENENDEZ WAIPAHU HI

34

376

3:13:08.0

10:22/M

23

BARBARA ALFANO HONOLULU HI

32

387

3:13:52.2

10:24/M

24

ELISABETH FORD HONOLULU HI

30

392

3:14:29.7

10:26/M

25

JAMI HIROTA HONOLULU HI

31

400

3:15:44.9

10:30/M

26

ELLEN CORDEIRO KAMUELA HI

32

407

3:16:24.2

10:32/M

27

KRISTINA KALOWSKY PEARL CITY HI

33

417

3:17:54.7

10:37/M

28

TRACEY CHOCOLAAD KAILUA HI

32

423

3:18:42.3

10:40/M

29

DEANNA BURCH HONOLULU HI

32

438

3:20:27.2

10:45/M

30

REGINA SAPKO HONOLULU HI

32

448

3:23:20.1

10:55/M

31

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

32

463

3:25:03.3

11:00/M

32

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

32

465

3:25:23.1

11:01/M

33

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

32

514

3:34:30.0

11:30/M

34

STEPHANIE RATHBUN HONOLULU HI

31

527

3:37:14.9

11:39/M

35

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

32

531

3:37:23.8

11:40/M

36

SARAH KIM H HI

31

537

3:37:53.9

11:41/M

37

DAYNA ANZAI PEARL CITY HI

30

576

3:47:21.7

12:12/M

38

SUZANNE SHELL MILILANI HI

32

579

3:47:51.7

12:13/M

39

JENNIFER GEIS KAILUA HI

32

581

3:48:00.4

12:14/M

40

ADONIA HENRY HONOLULU HI

32

583

3:48:13.0

12:15/M

41

CORA H KIM HONOLULU HI

31

586

3:49:05.9

12:17/M

42

STEPHANIE BUTLER KAILUA HI

31

601

3:51:24.3

12:25/M

43

CHRISTINE LANNING HONOLULU HI

32

612

3:53:38.3

12:32/M

44

CHRISTY WILDEN HONOLULU HI

34

614

3:55:45.0

12:39/M

45

ERIN TAKETA PEARL CITY HI

33

621

3:58:58.3

12:49/M

46

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

33

625

3:59:10.0

12:50/M

47

SHANNON ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

32

626

3:59:19.0

12:50/M

48

AILYN DOMINGO WAIPAHU HI

34

627

3:59:32.5

12:51/M

49

BETH KUCH HONOLULU HI

31

633

4:03:09.3

13:03/M

50

MARCY LUCZON HONOLULU HI

34

655

4:11:48.6

13:31/M

51

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

31

670

4:21:20.6

14:01/M

52

ROSEMARIE KIM MILILANI HI

32

671

4:21:21.5

14:01/M

53

SIMONE CANTRELL MILILANI HI

34

673

4:22:26.2

14:05/M

54

LESLIE KUBA HONOLULU HI

32

674

4:22:32.9

14:05/M

55

LISA ASATO PEARL CITY HI

34

678

4:24:32.9

14:12/M

56

MICHELLE PARK PEARL CITY HI

31

681

4:31:33.2

14:34/M

57

JACQUELYN OYADOMARI MAKAKILO HI

31

683

4:32:22.9

14:37/M

58

DARLENE WITHERSPOON KAILUA HI

33

705

5:07:33.9

16:30/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SARAH PARK HONOLULU HI

36

78

2:28:48.2

7:59/M

2

ANGELA U SY HONOLULU HI

38

94

2:31:48.5

8:09/M

3

HINA TORRES DE SA HONOLULU HI

37

147

2:39:00.1

8:32/M

4

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KANEOHE HI

37

203

2:48:03.5

9:01/M

5

MARIAH WHITE HALEIWA HI

36

227

2:52:21.9

9:15/M

6

JUNKO INOUE-LOPEZ HONOLULU HI

39

237

2:54:00.7

9:20/M

7

RACHEL NUTTER HAUULA HI

37

250

2:56:01.0

9:27/M

8

JAYNA UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

38

255

2:57:09.7

9:30/M

9

STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI

39

271

2:59:21.5

9:37/M

10

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

38

293

3:02:14.4

9:47/M

11

PAULA M REGER HONOLULU HI

39

294

3:02:18.4

9:47/M

12

EILEEN GODINEZ MILILANI HI

36

296

3:02:44.9

9:48/M

13

MICHELLE KUSTER HONOLULU HI

37

307

3:03:38.6

9:51/M

14

HEATHER HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

35

337

3:07:50.5

10:05/M

15

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

38

342

3:08:41.2

10:07/M

16

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

39

359

3:11:11.0

10:15/M

17

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

38

363

3:11:34.8

10:17/M

18

KENDRA INOUE HONOLULU HI

36

365

3:11:50.7

10:17/M

19

JACKIE GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

36

382

3:13:30.1

10:23/M

20

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

35

436

3:20:03.5

10:44/M

21

JO ELSENHEIMER HONOLULU HI

36

462

3:24:54.9

11:00/M

22

ASAKO SHIMAZU HONOLULU HI

38

476

3:27:26.4

11:08/M

23

GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI

39

500

3:31:29.2

11:21/M

24

LISA SERENO HONOLULU HI

38

529

3:37:20.0

11:40/M

25

BECKY C ALFORD HONOLULU HI

37

535

3:37:37.0

11:40/M

26

MICHIKO YAMADA HONOLULU HI

38

575

3:47:17.3

12:12/M

27

RUIKO KUSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

39

599

3:51:12.6

12:24/M

28

LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

39

654

4:11:48.5

13:31/M

29

STACIE TURNER AIEA HI

39

689

4:43:59.1

15:14/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHELLEY GRISBROOK KAILUA HI

40

25

2:12:28.7

7:06/M

2

KAREN OSHIRO HONOLULU HI

42

92

2:31:28.8

8:08/M

3

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

43

109

2:34:19.4

8:17/M

4

ANNETTE CAULKINS KAPOLEI HI

40

128

2:36:55.8

8:25/M

5

MAUREEN O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

42

136

2:37:53.8

8:28/M

6

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

43

140

2:38:14.9

8:29/M

7

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

42

146

2:38:58.7

8:32/M

8

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

40

159

2:40:37.3

8:37/M

9

ANNETTE KRIEGER KAILUA HI

40

166

2:41:58.1

8:41/M

10

PATRICIA FROST KAPOLEI HI

40

194

2:47:03.5

8:58/M

11

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

44

196

2:47:09.2

8:58/M

12

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

41

234

2:53:14.4

9:18/M

13

DEBORAH MELLOM HONOLULU HI

44

246

2:55:24.0

9:25/M

14

LILY KING HONOLULU HI

41

249

2:56:00.4

9:27/M

15

LESLIE SHIMABUKU HONOLULU HI

43

275

2:59:50.8

9:39/M

16

GAYE Y TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

44

280

3:00:28.1

9:41/M

17

JOELLEN THACKSTON KAPOLEI HI

43

284

3:00:51.4

9:42/M

18

AMANDA PREBLE HONOLULU HI

41

302

3:03:11.3

9:50/M

19

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

42

345

3:09:49.2

10:11/M

20

SARA J FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

41

350

3:10:25.4

10:13/M

21

LINDA M SPEEDROY HONOLULU HI

42

369

3:12:30.2

10:20/M

22

KAREN PITTMAN HONOLULU HI

43

370

3:12:43.5

10:20/M

23

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

43

375

3:13:02.3

10:21/M

24

JEANNINE PETERSON HONOLULU HI

44

415

3:17:46.5

10:37/M

25

BARBARA SHANKS WAIPAHU HI

42

422

3:18:23.4

10:39/M

26

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

40

432

3:19:44.6

10:43/M

27

FRANCES ACOBA HONOLULU HI

41

433

3:19:48.8

10:43/M

28

DEBORAH TAIRA HONOLULU HI

40

457

3:24:26.3

10:58/M

29

LISA AGUON MILILANI HI

41

473

3:26:54.1

11:06/M

30

MARY VAN ORDEN HAUULA HI

43

487

3:28:36.9

11:11/M

31

CAROLINE MCCABE HONOLULU HI

40

494

3:29:51.2

11:15/M

32

YVONNE YIM HONOLULU HI

42

509

3:34:19.9

11:30/M

33

ALIW C SPOTTS KAPOLEI HI

44

524

3:36:27.0

11:37/M

34

PATTI SHINODA HONOLULU HI

40

530

3:37:20.7

11:40/M

35

YVONNE M TEIXEIRA KANEOHE HI

42

542

3:40:32.9

11:50/M

36

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

42

559

3:42:55.7

11:58/M

37

BRENNY ALCIVAR HONOLULU HI

40

578

3:47:46.6

12:13/M

38

PAMELA GRANT WAIALUA HI

41

588

3:49:18.0

12:18/M

39

AKEMI GACILOS HONOLULU HI

41

595

3:50:36.9

12:22/M

40

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

43

597

3:51:01.4

12:24/M

41

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

43

600

3:51:18.8

12:25/M

42

BEV METTS AIEA HI

43

610

3:53:08.2

12:30/M

43

KATHLEEN CALLAHAN HONOLULU HI

43

615

3:56:48.3

12:42/M

44

MASUMI T LINDO HONOLULU HI

42

616

3:56:58.5

12:43/M

45

PEARL Y NAKAGAWA MILILANI HI

41

622

3:59:02.2

12:49/M

46

ADELA MEARIG HONOLULU HI

43

628

4:00:04.6

12:53/M

47

CHRISTINA DONKERVOET HONOLULU HI

42

657

4:12:27.4

13:33/M

48

LAURA PILLA HONOLULU HI

41

658

4:13:00.9

13:34/M

49

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

41

664

4:19:14.9

13:54/M

50

JULIE IWASHITA HONOLULU HI

40

667

4:20:28.0

13:58/M

51

REUBENETTE DEGAMO HONOLULU HI

43

675

4:23:13.4

14:07/M

52

VELINDA WHITE WAHIAWA HI

44

684

4:32:55.2

14:38/M

53

MANAMI HISASHI HONOLULU HI

40

686

4:39:16.1

14:59/M

54

JEANETTE RILEY EWA BEACH HI

40

688

4:43:37.9

15:13/M

55

TY KIM WAIPAHU HI

41

690

4:44:28.1

15:16/M

56

ANGIE TOBA KAPOLEI HI

44

698

4:55:52.2

15:52/M

57

KAREN CHOI HONOLULU HI

40

706

5:11:30.0

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LEESA PHELPS HENDERSON NV

48

91

2:31:08.3

8:06/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

49

134

2:37:42.0

8:28/M

3

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

49

137

2:37:59.1

8:29/M

4

STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN MILILANI HI

49

155

2:40:11.8

8:36/M

5

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

45

172

2:42:59.7

8:45/M

6

JOANNE KLINKE HONOLULU HI

48

208

2:48:36.2

9:03/M

7

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

46

238

2:54:12.5

9:21/M

8

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

46

253

2:56:45.2

9:29/M

9

PAMELA M TOMA HONOLULU HI

48

254

2:57:06.1

9:30/M

10

BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI

46

285

3:00:57.6

9:42/M

11

KYOKO SAIKI HONOLULU HI

47

288

3:01:18.6

9:44/M

12

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

48

292

3:02:03.6

9:46/M

13

JEANNE TALBOT HONOLULU HI

49

319

3:05:24.6

9:57/M

14

MICHELE K WOOD KANEOHE HI

47

329

3:06:46.0

10:01/M

15

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

49

331

3:06:59.9

10:02/M

16

TERRY BRUESEHOFF HONOLULU HI

45

343

3:09:19.8

10:09/M

17

GWEN JUDD HONOLULU HI

48

357

3:11:09.2

10:15/M

18

ROXENE KELLOWAY HONOLULU HI

45

374

3:12:59.6

10:21/M

19

NAINA TEJWANEY KAILUA HI

48

378

3:13:15.8

10:22/M

20

KAREN SUNDSTRON HONOLULU HI

45

393

3:14:35.5

10:26/M

21

NAOMI SAKAI MILILANI HI

48

412

3:17:14.2

10:35/M

22

CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO PEARL CITY HI

46

428

3:19:17.5

10:41/M

23

MARIANA KAHN HONOLULU AZ

48

455

3:24:16.5

10:58/M

24

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

48

461

3:24:50.0

10:59/M

25

RENEE KOJIMA KAILUA HI

47

469

3:25:55.7

11:03/M

26

CLAUDE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

47

478

3:27:33.4

11:08/M

27

JULIE SESTAK KAILUA HI

45

497

3:30:33.7

11:18/M

28

JUNKO YODA HONOLULU HI

48

523

3:36:25.0

11:37/M

29

EMY CHING HONOLULU HI

48

545

3:41:33.4

11:53/M

30

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

47

552

3:42:30.3

11:56/M

31

GINA M KUSAO HONOLULU HI

47

566

3:44:47.9

12:04/M

32

LAREDANA BARTH HONOLULU HI

45

569

3:45:52.9

12:07/M

33

JANET KANDA HONOLULU HI

46

577

3:47:45.1

12:13/M

34

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

49

591

3:49:56.1

12:20/M

35

LORNA ALLENBRAND HONOLULU HI

49

594

3:50:33.3

12:22/M

36

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

45

645

4:07:58.5

13:18/M

37

VICTORIA ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

48

648

4:08:30.5

13:20/M

38

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

47

665

4:19:32.3

13:55/M

39

JACKIE WEATHERS WAIPAHU HI

46

680

4:26:47.5

14:19/M

40

LORRAINE CLARK MILILANI HI

49

696

4:48:02.1

15:27/M

41

MARYJEAN BRIGHT-KAMEENUI HONOLULU HI

49

704

5:06:13.9

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SANDRA BURGESS HONOLULU HI

54

190

2:46:16.8

8:55/M

2

GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI

53

278

3:00:17.1

9:40/M

3

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

51

360

3:11:13.2

10:16/M

4

KATHLEEN HARRIS KAILUA HI

50

364

3:11:46.1

10:17/M

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

50

383

3:13:31.5

10:23/M

6

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

51

409

3:16:44.4

10:33/M

7

SUSAN L BLOCK HONOLULU HI

54

441

3:21:10.9

10:48/M

8

KATHY MACDOWELL WAIPAHU HI

51

464

3:25:12.1

11:01/M

9

LYNN M KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

51

510

3:34:21.6

11:30/M

10

CHARMAINE CANITE KAPOLEI HI

53

511

3:34:22.7

11:30/M

11

MAUREEN JONES KAILUA HI

52

518

3:35:43.0

11:34/M

12

SARAH CASKEN KAILUA HI

50

547

3:41:50.9

11:54/M

13

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

54

561

3:43:15.9

11:59/M

14

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

52

565

3:44:40.1

12:03/M

15

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

51

676

4:24:31.7

14:11/M

16

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

50

679

4:25:04.3

14:13/M

17

LORI BROWN MILILANI HI

52

687

4:42:33.7

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WAH BERMAN HONOLULU HI

59

174

2:43:36.7

8:47/M

2

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

56

282

3:00:47.8

9:42/M

3

WYNNE WAKABAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

57

470

3:26:07.0

11:03/M

4

JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI

57

474

3:27:01.3

11:06/M

5

BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA HONOLULU HI

59

536

3:37:44.7

11:41/M

6

JILL HURT NEWPORT BEACH CA

56

617

3:57:18.8

12:44/M

7

LAURA V BOLLMAN HONOLULU HI

55

637

4:04:05.3

13:06/M

8

CLARA OKAZAKI KAILUA HI

58

662

4:17:44.6

13:50/M

9

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

56

701

5:01:19.3

16:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LYNN KUGLE HONOLULU HI

64

573

3:46:57.2

12:11/M

2

JACQUELINE J HAMMOND HONOLULU HI

63

693

4:45:16.7

15:18/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

66

519

3:35:49.7

11:35/M

2

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

67

638

4:04:07.5

13:06/M

3

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

68

652

4:11:07.1

13:28/M

4

FAY TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

65

708

5:12:04.0

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MOLLIE CHANG HONOLULU HI

72

475

3:27:18.3

11:07/M

2

CAROLE M KLEVE HONOLULU HI

70

490

3:29:20.8

11:14/M

3

ELEANOR KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

70

644

4:07:52.0

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BARBARA K ZAMPARELLI AIEA HI

76

636

4:04:03.6

13:06/M

 
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AGNES MIURA HONOLULU HI

80

709

5:16:05.0

16:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN FRIIS HONOLULU HI

32

1

1:56:24.9

6:15/M

2

MATT PITTS HONOLULU HI

29

2

1:56:41.8

6:16/M

3

JOHN R. SMITH HONOLULU HI

44

3

1:56:57.8

6:16/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TRAVIS DECKER HONOLULU HI

15

32

2:15:24.7

7:16/M

2

NICHOLAS HAYLER WAIMANALO HI

18

43

2:18:33.8

7:26/M

3

DUSTIN MIYAKAWA HONOLULU HI

19

110

2:34:35.2

8:18/M

4

TRENT DUNCAN MILILANI HI

18

297

3:02:46.1

9:48/M

5

DUSTIN SPRAGUE FPO AP

19

411

3:17:13.5

10:35/M

6

RICHARD SUN HONOLULU HI

19

468

3:25:50.1

11:03/M

7

JORGE GARCIA CAMP SMITH HI

19

539

3:39:57.9

11:48/M

8

TROY D SHUGARS HONOLULU HI

16

607

3:52:42.6

12:29/M

9

CHRISTIAN LANE HONOLULU HI

15

694

4:46:02.1

15:21/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID SAKODA HONOLULU HI

22

9

2:03:01.0

6:36/M

2

KURT SOMMER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

23

14

2:06:35.4

6:47/M

3

KURT CHAMBERS HONOLULU HI

24

17

2:07:51.3

6:52/M

4

NISAN CORNIBERT WAHIAWA HI

23

40

2:17:56.5

7:24/M

5

DONALD MUSGROVE MILILANI HI

23

50

2:21:10.4

7:34/M

6

NEIL SAMSON HONOLULU HI

24

82

2:29:21.7

8:01/M

7

ANDREW WARRICK

24

93

2:31:38.3

8:08/M

8

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

24

95

2:31:56.1

8:09/M

9

CHRIS WIKSYK HONOLULU HI

23

100

2:33:13.4

8:13/M

10

JOSE RENDON WAIPAHU HI

24

164

2:41:42.0

8:40/M

11

CHRISTOPHER VERA KANEOHE HI

24

195

2:47:06.4

8:58/M

12

JUSTIN MENOLASCINO HONOLULU HI

24

213

2:50:03.1

9:07/M

13

JASON J NAM HONOLULU HI

23

305

3:03:35.6

9:51/M

14

JOHN ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

23

439

3:20:28.6

10:45/M

15

TIMOTHY DUNCAN MILILANI HI

24

445

3:22:28.6

10:52/M

16

MICHAEL JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI

24

492

3:29:45.5

11:15/M

17

JOSEPH PETRELLI AIEA HI

23

508

3:33:33.6

11:27/M

18

JONATHAN TANAID PEARL CITY HI

23

589

3:49:19.2

12:18/M

19

KAMO TOMOKI HONOLULU HI

22

631

4:01:55.6

12:59/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

IAN GRIMSTAD HALEIWA HI

28

5

1:58:20.1

6:21/M

2

ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI

27

8

2:02:33.1

6:34/M

3

RICK EVANS HONOLULU HI

29

16

2:07:21.8

6:50/M

4

DANIEL SCOTT HALEIWA HI

28

37

2:16:32.8

7:19/M

5

MATTHEW NETHERS MILILANI HI

25

45

2:18:49.1

7:27/M

6

PAUL THOMAS KANEOHE BAY HI

26

51

2:21:59.7

7:37/M

7

AUBREY CURTIS MILILANI HI

26

55

2:23:19.0

7:41/M

8

ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI

25

57

2:23:46.1

7:43/M

9

DARIO HERRERA HONOLULU HI

26

63

2:25:51.5

7:49/M

10

JB JASO MILILANI HI

26

75

2:28:13.6

7:57/M

11

ERIC SCHWARZE EWA BEACH HI

25

81

2:29:18.4

8:01/M

12

RYAN KUCK PEARL HARBOR HI

26

122

2:35:52.4

8:22/M

13

JUAN ESCOBAR KANEOHE HI

27

123

2:36:03.2

8:22/M

14

JAMES KANE WAIALUA HI

28

139

2:38:11.5

8:29/M

15

JOHN WEATHERLY WAHIAWA HI

25

148

2:39:13.5

8:33/M

16

KENRIC SCARBROUGH HONOLULU HI

25

157

2:40:26.3

8:36/M

17

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

28

165

2:41:51.8

8:41/M

18

CHAD ROE HALEIWA HI

26

198

2:47:17.0

8:58/M

19

BRENT K MARTIN HONOLULU HI

26

207

2:48:32.7

9:02/M

20

SEAN CURRY WAHIAWA HI

29

226

2:52:18.5

9:15/M

21

MICHAEL RAMSEY WAHIAWA HI

25

243

2:55:04.8

9:24/M

22

DAVID KISSLING HONOLULU HI

27

248

2:55:40.0

9:25/M

23

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

27

301

3:02:56.6

9:49/M

24

LEO BIMA HONOLULU HI

27

320

3:05:26.0

9:57/M

25

DOUGLAS RAPHAEL HONOLULU HI

26

362

3:11:29.1

10:16/M

26

DAVID PABON HONOLULU HI

26

437

3:20:20.7

10:45/M

27

EMANUEL FOXX TAMC HI

26

449

3:23:23.4

10:55/M

28

MICHAEL MATHERS AIEA HI

27

450

3:24:00.8

10:57/M

29

WALKER HOFMANN HONOLULU HI

26

460

3:24:46.9

10:59/M

30

DANIEL MOW HONOLULU HI

29

481

3:27:39.9

11:08/M

31

ROB LAHOE HONOLULU HI

29

485

3:28:15.5

11:10/M

32

MARCUS H LUM Honolulu HI

26

502

3:32:15.1

11:23/M

33

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

27

541

3:40:15.8

11:49/M

34

SHELVIC STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

26

555

3:42:44.3

11:57/M

35

RANDY LEACH KAPOLEI HI

27

556

3:42:46.8

11:57/M

36

DANIEL HOLDEN HONOLULU HI

27

640

4:05:02.9

13:09/M

37

JAMES TEO WAIANAE HI

28

649

4:08:35.6

13:20/M

38

TAKASHI IWAKI HONOLULU HI

29

692

4:44:44.0

15:17/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRADLEY MURPHY HONOLULU HI

31

6

1:59:49.3

6:26/M

2

DARRYL FUNAI HONOLULU HI

33

12

2:05:57.4

6:45/M

3

MICHAEL WELCH HONOLULU HI

34

13

2:06:33.4

6:47/M

4

RICKY DE SHAW HONOLULU HI

32

15

2:06:44.3

6:48/M

5

JOHN COWAN HONOLULU HI

32

19

2:09:18.1

6:56/M

6

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

30

26

2:13:41.8

7:10/M

7

DEREK BIRD WAIPAHU HI

30

28

2:14:14.0

7:12/M

8

EVERETT SAKAI HONOLULU HI

33

35

2:16:30.3

7:19/M

9

MARSHALL STAFFORD HONOLULU HI

31

58

2:24:03.9

7:44/M

10

JEFFREY FONG HONOLULU HI

32

59

2:24:10.4

7:44/M

11

ERIC DISSINGER WAIPAHU HI

32

62

2:25:26.5

7:48/M

12

PATRICK P NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

31

65

2:27:00.0

7:53/M

13

HIDEKI OKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

31

66

2:27:05.5

7:53/M

14

STEPHEN ELDER EWA BEACH HI

34

70

2:27:21.1

7:54/M

15

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI

32

84

2:29:49.2

8:02/M

16

JEFFREY ST.JOHN WAIPAHU HI

33

85

2:29:49.4

8:02/M

17

JAIRO FREDONIS KAILUA HI

31

104

2:33:47.2

8:15/M

18

RICHARD SUGG WAHIAWA HI

34

108

2:34:13.5

8:16/M

19

LANCE O'BRYAN KAPOLEI HI

30

126

2:36:39.9

8:24/M

20

NATHAN SWARTZ EWA BEACH HI

31

131

2:37:05.2

8:26/M

21

CONNOR GRAHAM WAIPAHU HI

30

153

2:39:59.4

8:35/M

22

JASON PANG MILILANI HI

34

156

2:40:11.9

8:36/M

23

JAMES FESSLER HONOLULU HI

34

169

2:42:22.6

8:43/M

24

ELMER MANUEL HONOLULU HI

33

178

2:44:48.7

8:50/M

25

SHAWN DIXON HONOLULU HI

34

186

2:45:48.5

8:54/M

26

BRETT HERNER HONOLULU HI

34

189

2:46:07.5

8:55/M

27

CHRIS WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI

33

220

2:51:19.4

9:11/M

28

RICCARDO LEONE HONOLULU HI

34

223

2:51:55.1

9:13/M

29

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI-MAUKA HI

32

236

2:53:23.5

9:18/M

30

RAFAEL STACHOWSKI KAPOLEI HI

30

240

2:54:26.7

9:21/M

31

STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI

34

242

2:54:57.9

9:23/M

32

SCOTT GREENBLATT POMPANO BEACH FL

32

245

2:55:18.7

9:24/M

33

ROLAND LEE HONOLULU HI

30

247

2:55:35.9

9:25/M

34

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

33

258

2:57:32.8

9:31/M

35

DARWIN FAJARDO HONOLULU HI

33

267

2:58:46.3

9:35/M

36

MICHAEL MCCARSON EWA BEACH HI

30

306

3:03:38.5

9:51/M

37

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES EWA BEACH HI

30

336

3:07:40.5

10:04/M

38

CHRIS CHOCOLAAD KAILUA HI

33

340

3:08:35.5

10:07/M

39

TERENCE LEE LEE PEARL CITY HI

32

352

3:10:54.5

10:14/M

40

BOMBATAA KIERSTEDT MILILANI HI

31

373

3:12:56.4

10:21/M

41

JOHN HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

31

395

3:14:37.2

10:26/M

42

HEINRICH PAES HONOLULU HI

34

421

3:18:21.1

10:38/M

43

STEVEN CHARLES HONOLULU HI

32

427

3:19:10.0

10:41/M

44

JAMES KING WAIPAHU HI

30

431

3:19:33.8

10:42/M

45

TODD ALBRITTON HONOLULU HI

34

452

3:24:05.4

10:57/M

46

ADELAIDO GODINEZ MILILANI HI

33

453

3:24:08.9

10:57/M

47

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

31

459

3:24:39.1

10:59/M

48

EDDIE KHAN HONOLULU HI

32

486

3:28:31.3

11:11/M

49

ALAN TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

34

503

3:32:21.4

11:24/M

50

MICHAEL CONNOLLY HONOLULU HI

34

560

3:43:00.0

11:58/M

51

JASON UMINO HONOLULU HI

32

587

3:49:12.4

12:18/M

52

DYLAN-JOSHUA CABALO AIEA HI

32

602

3:51:25.5

12:25/M

53

MICHAEL PIMENTEL PEARL HARBOR HI

31

606

3:52:30.6

12:28/M

54

ANTHONY MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI

33

695

4:47:57.5

15:27/M

55

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

32

697

4:54:58.3

15:49/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

35

11

2:04:34.8

6:41/M

2

WADE TANDBERG EWA BEACH HI

36

20

2:10:18.9

6:59/M

3

DAVID Stackhouse Honolulu HI

36

21

2:10:43.3

7:01/M

4

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

37

29

2:14:30.7

7:13/M

5

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

35

30

2:15:08.0

7:15/M

6

DONALD BOWMAN HONOLULU HI

36

38

2:17:02.9

7:21/M

7

KONRAD MURAK HONOLULU HI

37

49

2:20:12.1

7:31/M

8

JEREMY DREYER HONOLULU HI

36

54

2:22:36.8

7:39/M

9

ERIC RHODES HONOLULU HI

37

64

2:26:30.4

7:52/M

10

JACK HAEFNER HONOLULU HI

36

87

2:30:15.1

8:04/M

11

JASON KLINGENBERG KAPOLEI HI

35

106

2:33:57.5

8:16/M

12

PAUL RILEY HONOLULU HI

37

111

2:34:54.8

8:19/M

13

KENNY WEEKS HONOLULU HI

39

113

2:35:06.7

8:19/M

14

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

37

114

2:35:15.1

8:20/M

15

WILLIAM BURCH HONOLULU HI

37

120

2:35:44.2

8:21/M

16

LEO VAROS KAILUA HI

36

124

2:36:07.2

8:23/M

17

KATSUHISA YAMAGAMI SAITAMA

36

129

2:37:03.3

8:26/M

18

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

39

133

2:37:37.1

8:27/M

19

MASAHIRO TANAKA HONOLULU HI

39

141

2:38:16.2

8:29/M

20

ERIC KASOWSKI KAILUA HI

39

175

2:44:26.0

8:49/M

21

JEFFREY DIXON KAILUA HI

35

183

2:45:21.9

8:52/M

22

YAN SIU HONOLULU HI

37

188

2:45:53.0

8:54/M

23

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

38

193

2:46:24.2

8:56/M

24

RICK BRUNO HONOLULU HI

37

206

2:48:26.4

9:02/M

25

JAMES STEVENS HONOLULU HI

36

214

2:50:09.8

9:08/M

26

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

37

219

2:51:01.7

9:10/M

27

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

39

228

2:52:23.1

9:15/M

28

TODD KUNIYUKI HONOLULU HI

36

229

2:52:26.1

9:15/M

29

BRUCE CHORPITA HONOLULU HI

38

235

2:53:22.8

9:18/M

30

MATTHEW KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

35

244

2:55:17.3

9:24/M

31

FREDERICK COOPER HONOLULU HI

37

259

2:57:37.0

9:32/M

32

DOUG FORSELL HONOLULU HI

36

265

2:58:29.3

9:35/M

33

EDWARD ONEILL WAHIAWA HI

38

266

2:58:30.3

9:35/M

34

BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI

35

274

2:59:35.5

9:38/M

35

PETER J HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

38

276

2:59:51.3

9:39/M

36

MATTHEW TERTE HALEIWA HI

39

289

3:01:26.0

9:44/M

37

JARRETT JAMES HONOLULU HI

35

290

3:01:35.9

9:44/M

38

CRAIG WAGNILD KANEOHE HI

38

300

3:02:52.4

9:49/M

39

BA-KEAMIOROCIO BOOZE WAIPAHU HI

35

312

3:04:31.9

9:54/M

40

LANCE KAWANO HONOLULU HI

38

322

3:05:29.5

9:57/M

41

Y.C. OMEO FAN HONOLULU HI

37

323

3:05:43.9

9:58/M

42

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

39

338

3:08:04.9

10:05/M

43

KEN CHRISTY KAILUA HI

35

355

3:11:01.4

10:15/M

44

DAVID R SQUERI HONOLULU HI

37

368

3:12:24.6

10:19/M

45

SAM BLANTON AIEA HI

39

379

3:13:20.2

10:22/M

46

KEN WEILAND MILILANI HI

35

381

3:13:29.8

10:23/M

47

WING C LIU HONOLULU HI

38

388

3:14:00.0

10:24/M

48

PELIN CHENG HONOLULU HI

35

398

3:15:12.6

10:28/M

49

BRYANT NATIVIDAD HONOLULU HI

36

416

3:17:54.0

10:37/M

50

JAMIE KALOWSKY PEARL CITY HI

36

418

3:17:55.8

10:37/M

51

SHAWN HILL HONOLULU HI

35

444

3:21:44.2

10:49/M

52

DANIEL NAHOOPII HONOLULU HI

39

488

3:28:41.8

11:12/M

53

KEONI HEASTON LAS VEGAS NV

36

513

3:34:23.2

11:30/M

54

DEAN R OKADA HONOLULU HI

39

534

3:37:34.1

11:40/M

55

EDWARD S ROSADA WAIPAHU HI

37

543

3:40:33.4

11:50/M

56

JEFFREY A KEATING HONOLULU HI

37

582

3:48:12.3

12:15/M

57

STEVEN YAMASHIRO KANEOHE HI

35

609

3:52:53.0

12:30/M

58

DAVID PASCUA KAILUA HI

37

629

4:00:16.2

12:53/M

59

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

36

641

4:05:31.3

13:10/M

60

DAVID COX PEARL CITY HI

36

660

4:16:16.3

13:45/M

61

SCOTT MOYER Haleiwa HI

36

677

4:24:31.8

14:11/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

41

4

1:57:37.8

6:19/M

2

KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI

42

10

2:04:04.4

6:39/M

3

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

40

18

2:08:28.6

6:54/M

4

HARALD EBELING HONOLULU HI

42

31

2:15:14.6

7:15/M

5

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

44

33

2:15:35.4

7:16/M

6

DOUGLAS SMITH MILILANI HI

43

39

2:17:25.0

7:22/M

7

JOHN KEENAN KAILUA HI

40

41

2:18:09.9

7:25/M

8

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

42

42

2:18:21.4

7:25/M

9

GREGORY SHIMIZU EDMONTON

41

44

2:18:37.2

7:26/M

10

FREDDY HALMES HONOLULU HI

41

46

2:19:25.4

7:29/M

11

HARRISON KIEHM HONOLULU HI

40

47

2:19:36.2

7:29/M

12

JERRY LOGAN HONOLULU HI

43

52

2:22:18.4

7:38/M

13

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

43

56

2:23:36.5

7:42/M

14

RICK WHITENER WAIPAHU HI

44

68

2:27:12.6

7:54/M

15

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

44

76

2:28:14.9

7:57/M

16

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

41

77

2:28:42.2

7:59/M

17

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

42

80

2:29:15.2

8:00/M

18

MARK PETERSON HONOLULU HI

40

90

2:30:38.6

8:05/M

19

FRED VOIGTEL HALEIWA HI

42

101

2:33:24.9

8:14/M

20

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

42

105

2:33:52.5

8:15/M

21

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

43

107

2:34:11.0

8:16/M

22

MICHAEL LUNA HONOLULU HI

41

121

2:35:48.1

8:22/M

23

CRAIG LINGHOR MILILANI HI

40

135

2:37:50.7

8:28/M

24

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

42

138

2:37:59.8

8:29/M

25

MICHAEL E SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

44

144

2:38:18.8

8:30/M

26

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

40

150

2:39:50.9

8:34/M

27

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

44

151

2:39:54.1

8:35/M

28

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

42

160

2:40:49.9

8:38/M

29

JOHN BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI

42

171

2:42:57.8

8:45/M

30

DAN MARVIN HONOLULU HI

42

179

2:44:55.6

8:51/M

31

SCOTT HIRAI HONOLULU HI

40

180

2:44:59.8

8:51/M

32

RONALD NOVACK EWA BEACH HI

41

184

2:45:29.8

8:53/M

33

JOE SILES HONOLULU HI

44

192

2:46:20.9

8:55/M

34

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

44

200

2:47:41.7

9:00/M

35

RODNEY FOGG HONOLULU HI

40

202

2:47:56.2

9:01/M

36

DARIN LONG WAHIAWA HI

40

205

2:48:20.2

9:02/M

37

WESLEY ODA HONOLULU HI

42

209

2:48:38.0

9:03/M

38

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

43

212

2:49:19.5

9:05/M

39

NATHAN ISAACSON AIEA HI

44

217

2:50:42.0

9:09/M

40

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

44

233

2:53:05.6

9:17/M

41

ERIC YOUNG KAPOLEI HI

43

241

2:54:41.7

9:22/M

42

JAY KWON HONOLULU HI

42

260

2:57:38.4

9:32/M

43

KYLE H UNTEN HONOLULU HI

40

281

3:00:35.5

9:41/M

44

JOSÉ GIGANTE HONOLULU HI

43

291

3:02:00.3

9:46/M

45

FREDDY KOGEL EWA BEACH HI

40

295

3:02:35.0

9:48/M

46

SII SRI SABAI AIEA HI

42

318

3:05:18.8

9:56/M

47

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

44

325

3:06:21.2

10:00/M

48

THOMAS FLORES EWA BEACH HI

43

326

3:06:21.3

10:00/M

49

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

40

333

3:07:11.8

10:03/M

50

STEVEN VANNATTA HONOLULU HI

41

334

3:07:25.1

10:03/M

51

ERNEST RODRIGUEZ WAIPAHU HI

41

353

3:10:57.7

10:15/M

52

MARK IDA HONOLULU HI

44

366

3:11:51.7

10:18/M

53

DEAN KARAMEHMEDOVIC HONOLULU HI

41

372

3:12:52.3

10:21/M

54

ROGER SHANKS WAIPAHU HI

44

377

3:13:11.0

10:22/M

55

ROCKY KIM WAIPAHU HI

41

399

3:15:40.7

10:30/M

56

ROSS MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

41

410

3:17:09.4

10:35/M

57

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

41

424

3:18:43.0

10:40/M

58

CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI

42

442

3:21:12.7

10:48/M

59

WAHYU HAREFA HONOLULU HI

44

447

3:22:40.4

10:52/M

60

JAMES DORAL WAIPAHU HI

42

454

3:24:15.2

10:57/M

61

JESSE TABANIAG MILILANI HI

40

458

3:24:34.8

10:58/M

62

FRANK AGUAN MILILANI HI

42

467

3:25:32.8

11:02/M

63

BENJAMIN C PURVIS SR WAIPAHU HI

41

479

3:27:34.0

11:08/M

64

RANDALL PLATT EWA BEACH HI

40

480

3:27:37.1

11:08/M

65

WILLIAM MULLEN KAILUA HI

40

482

3:27:48.7

11:09/M

66

NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI

44

484

3:28:06.2

11:10/M

67

KHOAT TA HONOLULU HI

44

507

3:33:24.6

11:27/M

68

RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI

43

515

3:34:30.0

11:30/M

69

ROBERT CHEVRETTE HONOLULU HI

43

525

3:36:41.5

11:37/M

70

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

40

532

3:37:27.8

11:40/M

71

MICHAEL FLANNERY KAPOLEI HI

42

546

3:41:40.0

11:54/M

72

MARK WIGGINS HONOLULU HI

43

562

3:43:30.4

11:59/M

73

LOVELL JACKSON HONOLULU HI

40

564

3:44:26.9

12:02/M

74

RAMON ANAGARAN KAPOLEI HI

41

568

3:45:40.6

12:06/M

75

MICHAEL WONG KAPOLEI HI

44

574

3:47:10.6

12:11/M

76

MYRON GALICINAO MILILANI HI

41

592

3:50:22.6

12:22/M

77

WILL METTS AIEA HI

44

611

3:53:08.7

12:30/M

78

LOUIS ASHER PEARL CITY HI

44

630

4:01:17.1

12:57/M

79

TODD NELSON HONOLULU HI

42

642

4:06:12.4

13:12/M

80

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

42

668

4:20:29.7

13:58/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RUSSELL FLEMMING WAIALUA HI

48

27

2:14:12.2

7:12/M

2

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

47

34

2:16:21.6

7:19/M

3

JAMES WOODHULL HONOLULU HI

49

36

2:16:30.8

7:19/M

4

DELFINO ANGUIANO PEARL CITY HI

45

48

2:19:51.7

7:30/M

5

ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI

49

53

2:22:30.4

7:39/M

6

TAIZO MURATA HONOLULU HI

45

60

2:24:24.0

7:45/M

7

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

46

73

2:27:45.1

7:56/M

8

LES OMURA HONOLULU HI

48

79

2:29:05.6

8:00/M

9

MARK MIDDLETON KAPOLEI HI

46

89

2:30:19.9

8:04/M

10

JONATHAN MILLER MILILANI HI

48

97

2:32:16.6

8:10/M

11

MARK LIVELY HONOLULU HI

48

103

2:33:38.5

8:15/M

12

GREGORY BARBOUR KAAAWA HI

49

125

2:36:28.2

8:24/M

13

KEN WATTS KANEOHE HI

46

145

2:38:53.4

8:31/M

14

DIEN TRUONG HONOLULU HI

48

161

2:41:02.6

8:38/M

15

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

49

181

2:45:11.1

8:52/M

16

CHAD BURNS KAILUA HI

45

182

2:45:13.8

8:52/M

17

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

49

201

2:47:50.1

9:00/M

18

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

49

204

2:48:17.4

9:02/M

19

BILL LAPHAM HONOLULU HI

49

218

2:50:53.0

9:10/M

20

RUSSELL KONG PEARL CITY HI

47

221

2:51:36.0

9:12/M

21

VINCE A OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI

48

232

2:53:00.1

9:17/M

22

EUGENE TIAN HONOLULU HI

47

239

2:54:16.4

9:21/M

23

VICTOR JR DEGAMO HONOLULU HI

47

269

2:59:00.5

9:36/M

24

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

47

303

3:03:14.6

9:50/M

25

TOM SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

48

308

3:03:43.4

9:51/M

26

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

46

344

3:09:39.3

10:10/M

27

NOBUTAKA SATO HONOLULU HI

49

349

3:10:08.9

10:12/M

28

JEFF KUHN HONOLULU HI

47

354

3:10:58.3

10:15/M

29

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

358

3:11:10.6

10:15/M

30

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

45

380

3:13:29.6

10:23/M

31

TSUYOSHI MORI HONOLULU HI

46

390

3:14:11.1

10:25/M

32

CHRIS YEE HONOLULU HI

48

391

3:14:25.9

10:26/M

33

JOHNNY COYLE KAILUA HI

49

402

3:16:05.4

10:31/M

34

ANTHONY ZABEK HONOLULU HI

46

403

3:16:05.5

10:31/M

35

RAYMOND ADAMES MILILANI HI

48

420

3:18:12.1

10:38/M

36

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

429

3:19:19.3

10:42/M

37

DENNIS L M GUILLERMO HONOLULU HI

49

443

3:21:13.0

10:48/M

38

CHET THE JET BLANTON HONOLULU HI

47

477

3:27:32.6

11:08/M

39

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

49

512

3:34:22.8

11:30/M

40

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

48

528

3:37:18.2

11:39/M

41

CRAIG BARNARD HONOLULU HI

46

540

3:40:11.3

11:49/M

42

NATHAN CHING HONOLULU HI

45

553

3:42:41.0

11:57/M

43

KEITH TANAKA PEARL CITY HI

46

584

3:48:13.2

12:15/M

44

MICHAEL KAHILI KAILUA HI

49

585

3:49:00.0

12:17/M

45

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

46

596

3:51:00.7

12:24/M

46

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

48

598

3:51:02.6

12:24/M

47

DAVID EAGAR MILILANI HI

45

624

3:59:09.7

12:50/M

48

KWOK JOHN KI HONOLULU HI

49

653

4:11:42.5

13:30/M

49

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

45

699

4:55:53.6

15:52/M

50

BEN CLARK MILILANI HI

49

700

5:01:07.7

16:09/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM LAWRENCE KAILUA HI

51

67

2:27:08.8

7:54/M

2

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

54

83

2:29:31.2

8:01/M

3

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

53

86

2:30:06.1

8:03/M

4

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

54

99

2:32:56.3

8:12/M

5

RANDY T AGENA HONOLULU HI

52

132

2:37:14.8

8:26/M

6

RANDAL MORITA HONOLULU HI

51

152

2:39:57.3

8:35/M

7

TIM PLICK KAILUA HI

53

170

2:42:50.2

8:44/M

8

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

54

199

2:47:26.3

8:59/M

9

DAVID MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI

50

211

2:49:08.8

9:04/M

10

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

54

225

2:52:04.8

9:14/M

11

JOHN KELLY HONOLULU HI

52

256

2:57:15.9

9:31/M

12

BOB DONLE KANEOHE HI

52

263

2:58:19.8

9:34/M

13

DONALD CARMICHAEL WHISTLER B.C.

50

270

2:59:20.7

9:37/M

14

EDUARDO DANTES PEARL CITY HI

51

304

3:03:31.7

9:51/M

15

ELMER CADIZ HONOLULU HI

52

311

3:04:12.3

9:53/M

16

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

50

314

3:04:46.4

9:55/M

17

SPENCE PALMER APO AP

50

339

3:08:29.7

10:07/M

18

ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI

53

356

3:11:01.5

10:15/M

19

NEIL PHELPS HENDERSON NV

52

401

3:16:03.2

10:31/M

20

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

50

405

3:16:15.4

10:32/M

21

BARRY KURREN HONOLULU HI

54

406

3:16:20.2

10:32/M

22

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

50

408

3:16:37.6

10:33/M

23

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

50

414

3:17:34.8

10:36/M

24

RUSSELL HAMADA HONOLULU HI

51

472

3:26:42.3

11:05/M

25

STEPHEN ZANE HONOLULU HI

54

489

3:29:12.4

11:13/M

26

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

51

493

3:29:50.3

11:15/M

27

JEFF BEARD AIEA HI

53

501

3:31:36.7

11:21/M

28

M. BLAIR HOASHI HONOLULU HI

52

506

3:33:19.3

11:27/M

29

WESLEY KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

52

516

3:34:58.5

11:32/M

30

ADRIAN B Y LAU PEARL CITY HI

54

544

3:41:16.1

11:52/M

31

RAYMOND RIVERA JR HONOLULU HI

52

558

3:42:49.6

11:57/M

32

JAMES T WONG HONOLULU HI

50

563

3:43:55.3

12:01/M

33

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

52

570

3:45:56.0

12:07/M

34

ROBERT B YOUNG HONOLULU HI

53

605

3:52:29.4

12:28/M

35

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

51

608

3:52:47.6

12:29/M

36

RACHUN DANAPONG HONOLULU HI

54

620

3:58:56.3

12:49/M

37

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

54

634

4:03:16.4

13:03/M

38

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

52

650

4:08:48.5

13:21/M

39

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

53

702

5:04:19.0

16:20/M

40

HEWITT D REYNOLDS HONOLULU HI

54

707

5:11:53.0

16:44/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

58

22

2:11:15.3

7:02/M

2

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

56

102

2:33:27.4

8:14/M

3

LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI

55

116

2:35:22.3

8:20/M

4

MIKE P CANITE WAIPAHU HI

55

118

2:35:25.2

8:20/M

5

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

58

119

2:35:38.9

8:21/M

6

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

58

142

2:38:18.2

8:30/M

7

HIROSHI SAKAE HONOLULU HI

58

162

2:41:21.5

8:39/M

8

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

58

197

2:47:12.3

8:58/M

9

EARLE F SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

57

231

2:52:55.1

9:17/M

10

FRANCISCO C MILANDE HONOLULU HI

59

264

2:58:28.8

9:34/M

11

ROBERT SOUCY HONOLULU HI

57

273

2:59:32.1

9:38/M

12

JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI

57

309

3:03:44.7

9:51/M

13

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

55

324

3:05:48.8

9:58/M

14

MARVAN WAKABAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

56

419

3:18:03.3

10:38/M

15

THOMAS MARK HONOLULU HI

56

430

3:19:23.0

10:42/M

16

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

56

434

3:19:57.0

10:44/M

17

GARY MIZUNO HONOLULU HI

56

451

3:24:04.6

10:57/M

18

ROY MIZUSHIMA HONOLULU HI

55

456

3:24:22.4

10:58/M

19

JORDAN T IGE HONOLULU HI

56

505

3:32:44.5

11:25/M

20

JERRY BROWN MILILANI HI

59

548

3:42:08.6

11:55/M

21

DOUGLAS TOEWS HONOLULU HI

55

550

3:42:15.8

11:55/M

22

HARLEY HURT NEWPORT BEACH CA

55

635

4:03:42.0

13:04/M

23

JOHN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

55

639

4:04:26.3

13:07/M

24

THOMAS J MUN AIEA HI

58

656

4:12:17.8

13:32/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHARLES BARKER HONOLULU HI

60

74

2:28:03.6

7:57/M

2

KOZO YAMAGISHI HONOLULU HI

60

115

2:35:16.5

8:20/M

3

JIRO SAEGUSA HON. HI

63

127

2:36:45.9

8:25/M

4

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

61

222

2:51:48.3

9:13/M

5

ROGER SCHLAGHECK MILILANI HI

63

279

3:00:24.6

9:41/M

6

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

61

299

3:02:49.7

9:48/M

7

WARREN WATTS HONOLULU HI

62

315

3:04:46.7

9:55/M

8

DOUGLAS S KAMIYA HONOLULU HI

61

327

3:06:40.4

10:01/M

9

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

60

341

3:08:40.9

10:07/M

10

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

60

346

3:09:51.7

10:11/M

11

VERN HINSVARK KAILUA HI

60

404

3:16:06.8

10:31/M

12

RONALD Y KANETA HONOLULU HI

60

446

3:22:40.2

10:52/M

13

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

63

526

3:36:53.3

11:38/M

14

KULA KAUWE WAIMANALO HI

61

572

3:46:15.3

12:08/M

15

ROBERT STOTLER PAPILLION NE

61

613

3:54:01.6

12:33/M

16

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

63

661

4:17:26.1

13:49/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

65

257

2:57:31.1

9:31/M

2

ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI

65

348

3:10:08.0

10:12/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

69

386

3:13:50.7

10:24/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

71

167

2:42:11.1

8:42/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

70

520

3:35:57.9

11:35/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

70

632

4:02:19.6

13:00/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BEN ELIGIO, SR. MILILANI HI

77

666

4:20:01.1

13:57/M

 
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

84

710

5:53:00.0

18:56/M

2

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

84

711

6:09:59.1

19:51/M