NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON OPEN

Age Group Results

May 28, 2005


Results By Time Line

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

KATHERINE NICHOLS

39

*****

8:10.6

20:25

1:56.6

*****

27:32.4

21.8

0:25.3

*****

19:00.1

6:02

57:05.1

2

14

TANYA BETTIS

35

*****

8:20.0

20:50

1:56.4

*****

26:05.1

23.0

0:35.1

*****

20:15.5

6:26

57:12.2

3

21

RACHEL ROSS

28

*****

8:38.4

21:35

1:57.5

*****

28:11.2

21.3

0:29.6

*****

19:51.3

6:18

59:08.1

 

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

117

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

1

6:53.4

17:13

2:39.0

1

34:01.0

17.6

0:51.0

1

24:30.2

7:47

1:08:54.7

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

22

EMILY KING

18

2

7:02.9

17:35

2:21.3

1

28:34.0

21.0

0:29.9

1

20:50.6

6:37

59:18.7

2

105

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

3

7:08.1

17:50

2:04.7

3

33:21.6

18.0

0:51.4

2

24:37.0

7:49

1:08:03.0

3

128

KIRSTEN SWANSON

17

4

8:35.5

21:28

2:48.8

2

30:36.0

19.6

0:44.6

3

26:58.7

8:34

1:09:43.7

4

228

SAMANTHA MORAN

19

1

6:58.6

17:25

3:16.4

4

37:26.1

16.0

0:43.9

4

31:53.9

10:07

1:20:19.1

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

119

ELIZABETH TEREIRA

23

2

9:39.4

24:08

2:56.4

1

32:36.9

18.4

0:58.5

1

22:44.5

7:13

1:08:55.8

2

191

KARA CHAPMAN

24

3

11:00.8

27:30

3:21.3

2

32:46.1

18.3

1:39.3

2

27:14.0

8:39

1:16:01.5

3

250

LISA WEAVER

21

5

14:42.3

36:45

4:48.9

3

33:41.1

17.8

1:18.0

4

28:57.6

9:11

1:23:28.1

4

257

JOANNE HAVEN

24

1

8:53.5

22:13

3:45.7

4

35:21.6

17.0

1:37.2

5

34:37.0

10:59

1:24:15.1

5

265

PHUONG NGUYEN

24

4

12:50.8

32:05

3:53.3

5

39:54.4

15.0

0:44.4

3

28:07.2

8:56

1:25:30.2

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

25

JANELL PETALVER

29

1

8:02.2

20:05

1:55.5

1

27:43.2

21.6

0:35.9

1

21:22.5

6:47

59:39.4

2

102

COLLEEN TESSLER

26

2

8:11.8

20:28

2:42.8

4

31:52.5

18.8

0:39.4

4

24:12.8

7:41

1:07:39.4

3

118

BRITTANY BOTHERAS

26

7

9:55.8

24:48

2:53.8

3

30:14.9

19.8

0:48.9

6

25:02.1

7:57

1:08:55.6

4

147

DEANNA PARROTT

28

8

10:01.8

25:03

2:32.0

2

29:24.0

20.4

1:45.7

12

28:41.2

9:06

1:12:24.8

5

151

NICOLE LEADBETTER

25

3

8:49.3

22:03

3:05.5

10

35:32.4

16.9

0:52.6

5

24:20.6

7:43

1:12:40.6

6

152

KRISTY RICE

25

4

8:50.2

22:05

2:01.4

20

39:33.3

15.2

0:27.5

2

21:50.4

6:56

1:12:43.0

7

169

APRIL GASPARRI

28

16

10:47.3

26:58

2:58.5

9

35:19.0

17.0

0:55.3

3

24:06.9

7:39

1:14:07.1

8

194

LOUISE MEYER

25

9

10:15.8

25:38

2:37.6

5

33:18.0

18.0

0:46.2

14

29:09.0

9:15

1:16:06.6

9

210

DENA TEDDER

29

6

9:28.8

23:40

3:09.0

14

35:57.5

16.7

1:57.4

9

27:11.1

8:38

1:17:43.8

10

217

KATIE MULLEN

29

20

12:11.5

30:28

2:42.0

11

35:36.8

16.9

1:04.0

8

26:39.6

8:28

1:18:14.0

11

221

CAROLINE CURTIS

27

14

10:37.7

26:33

3:54.7

13

35:48.3

16.8

0:34.8

10

27:50.2

8:50

1:18:45.8

12

231

MICHELLE RICHARDSON-DEA.

29

5

9:13.0

23:03

3:15.4

7

35:08.4

17.1

1:08.6

20

31:56.6

10:08

1:20:42.0

13

238

LISA LEBLANC

26

18

11:34.4

28:55

3:33.0

12

35:40.3

16.8

1:11.4

15

29:30.9

9:22

1:21:30.1

14

242

JIN PACK

26

15

10:42.4

26:45

3:39.9

6

34:53.9

17.2

1:31.9

19

31:51.7

10:07

1:22:39.9

15

243

KRISTI BEDNARSKI

26

11

10:21.6

25:53

3:41.4

15

36:45.5

16.3

1:10.7

17

30:43.4

9:45

1:22:42.7

16

253

TRACY SCHLESINGER

27

17

11:28.9

28:40

3:47.8

8

35:17.4

17.0

1:01.4

21

32:00.3

10:10

1:23:35.9

17

261

CASEY ARRIAGA

27

22

12:53.5

32:13

4:40.6

22

40:16.9

14.9

0:55.2

7

26:13.1

8:19

1:24:59.3

18

262

JENNIFER LASSWELL

27

19

12:06.2

30:15

3:31.8

19

39:29.0

15.2

1:06.5

13

28:53.4

9:10

1:25:07.0

19

282

ANA CERA

27

23

14:55.7

37:18

3:00.6

18

38:38.5

15.5

1:43.2

16

30:40.5

9:44

1:28:58.6

20

288

STEPHANIE LUM

28

25

17:54.6

44:45

3:53.9

16

38:16.4

15.7

2:19.4

11

28:18.8

8:59

1:30:43.1

21

289

STEPHANIE PRATT

27

12

10:27.8

26:08

4:27.3

26

43:32.9

13.8

1:09.0

18

31:22.2

9:57

1:30:59.4

22

292

VICTORIA BIEBER

25

13

10:32.6

26:20

4:36.9

23

40:21.1

14.9

1:31.0

22

34:55.6

11:05

1:31:57.3

23

302

LYDIA ROLEN

27

21

12:24.5

31:00

4:21.7

25

42:22.3

14.2

2:22.6

23

35:43.6

11:20

1:37:14.8

24

311

MAXINE BURKETT

28

27

23:50.5

59:35

5:12.9

21

39:35.5

15.2

 

25

1:11:46.4

22:47

1:40:18.2

25

320

ALECIA HOYT

26

24

15:37.2

39:03

6:09.3

17

38:33.7

15.6

2:07.5

24

43:42.5

13:52

1:46:10.3

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

82

JANA PITTICHOVA

33

1

7:11.9

17:58

2:50.3

6

31:48.2

18.9

0:45.0

1

23:58.7

7:37

1:06:34.2

2

90

HEATHER O'MALLEY

32

5

9:52.8

24:40

2:18.4

2

29:47.1

20.1

0:30.8

3

24:34.1

7:48

1:07:03.4

3

99

ANTOINETTE KRUSE

33

10

10:38.8

26:35

2:19.1

1

28:41.1

20.9

0:49.7

4

24:51.0

7:53

1:07:19.8

4

115

KERRIE ADOLPHO

33

2

8:43.0

21:48

2:15.5

3

30:46.2

19.5

1:15.2

5

25:43.6

8:10

1:08:43.7

5

142

MAGGS MORRIS

33

3

8:44.6

21:50

2:12.2

13

34:31.6

17.4

0:36.4

6

25:44.0

8:10

1:11:49.0

6

154

ELLEN JACOBSON

30

6

9:59.0

24:58

2:45.9

4

30:57.2

19.4

1:12.4

9

27:54.7

8:51

1:12:49.2

7

201

TRICIA TARLAVSKY

30

12

11:12.0

28:00

3:19.5

14

35:37.2

16.8

0:28.0

7

26:14.1

8:20

1:16:50.9

8

202

GINA GENTILE

31

4

9:44.3

24:20

2:09.6

15

36:31.7

16.4

0:22.4

10

28:03.1

8:54

1:16:51.1

9

206

KAETE KAUFFMAN

32

15

12:08.0

30:20

4:19.9

12

34:31.5

17.4

2:20.0

2

24:00.4

7:37

1:17:19.9

10

208

LYNNE YOUMANS

34

20

13:24.0

33:30

2:42.4

7

32:37.2

18.4

1:51.5

8

26:46.0

8:30

1:17:21.2

11

229

PAMELA STASZEWSKI

34

9

10:36.9

26:30

3:20.3

10

33:53.2

17.7

1:30.3

12

31:00.2

9:50

1:20:21.0

12

240

LISA MARONEY

34

17

12:25.4

31:03

3:39.5

11

34:06.8

17.6

1:46.9

11

29:52.7

9:29

1:21:51.3

13

247

TEAKA ROBBA

32

11

11:05.9

27:43

3:04.9

8

32:46.1

18.3

1:32.9

18

34:52.0

11:04

1:23:21.9

14

251

MARIETTA MILLER

32

22

15:06.6

37:45

4:13.8

5

31:06.7

19.3

1:24.0

14

31:39.1

10:03

1:23:30.3

15

258

KATY JOSSY

32

7

10:12.2

25:30

3:56.6

9

32:59.3

18.2

1:44.3

19

35:23.3

11:14

1:24:15.8

16

263

KIMI IMAMOTO

32

8

10:30.9

26:15

4:33.2

16

37:46.1

15.9

0:58.9

13

31:32.8

10:01

1:25:22.0

17

275

JULIE SCHOR

30

13

11:23.9

28:28

3:23.7

19

38:32.9

15.6

1:15.9

17

33:42.6

10:42

1:28:19.1

18

277

YVETTE SIMONEAUX

32

19

13:17.0

33:13

3:12.8

18

38:31.0

15.6

0:35.2

16

32:48.2

10:25

1:28:24.3

19

290

MAUREEN BARCIA

30

14

11:55.2

29:48

5:06.4

23

40:39.0

14.8

0:30.9

15

32:48.0

10:25

1:30:59.7

20

297

KARI LEVIN

31

23

15:10.0

37:55

3:13.5

17

38:02.7

15.8

1:28.4

24

37:40.6

11:57

1:35:35.4

21

298

AIMEE LARSON KIRKP.

32

18

12:55.8

32:18

4:52.2

20

40:20.5

14.9

0:41.8

23

37:14.9

11:49

1:36:05.2

22

307

NANESSA VENEZIA

30

24

15:11.7

37:58

4:48.7

25

42:24.5

14.2

 

22

36:06.0

11:28

1:38:31.0

23

308

STEPHANIE LEONG

33

25

15:12.8

38:00

4:48.5

26

42:27.7

14.1

 

21

36:02.0

11:26

1:38:31.1

24

309

HEATHER MCDANIEL

30

16

12:13.3

30:33

4:50.4

21

40:21.5

14.9

2:16.3

25

38:59.2

12:23

1:38:40.9

25

315

JEANNE ROBERTS

30

26

18:30.0

46:15

5:11.6

24

41:03.5

14.6

2:01.8

20

35:30.8

11:16

1:42:17.7

26

322

BRANDY MILLER

32

21

13:47.5

34:28

4:44.2

22

40:21.5

14.9

2:33.1

26

48:10.9

15:17

1:49:37.4

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

61

UILANI PAUOLE

37

1

8:42.3

21:45

2:01.7

2

30:12.2

19.9

0:48.2

1

23:01.1

7:18

1:04:45.6

2

110

HINA TORRES DE SA

37

3

10:24.3

26:00

2:47.6

1

29:58.1

20.0

1:00.4

4

24:12.3

7:41

1:08:22.8

3

136

STEFY MATSUMURA

39

12

12:39.3

31:38

2:29.5

5

31:51.4

18.8

0:30.4

2

23:06.3

7:20

1:10:37.0

4

145

CAT SAWAI

39

11

12:29.3

31:13

2:54.2

3

31:35.2

19.0

1:18.9

3

23:52.9

7:35

1:12:10.5

5

150

MELISSA FINUCANE

35

2

10:08.0

25:20

3:23.8

7

32:39.5

18.4

1:05.0

5

25:22.1

8:03

1:12:38.5

6

157

KATHLEEN CASHMAN

39

4

10:31.6

26:18

3:20.3

6

32:10.2

18.7

0:53.5

7

26:13.6

8:19

1:13:09.2

7

189

LEI ALEXIO

35

15

14:19.9

35:48

2:55.5

4

31:43.8

18.9

0:53.7

6

25:58.3

8:15

1:15:51.3

8

222

ANNETTE ECKMEIER

36

8

11:51.3

29:38

3:19.8

8

33:51.7

17.7

0:59.8

9

29:00.0

9:12

1:19:02.6

9

252

LARA MORRISON

36

10

12:19.8

30:48

4:21.4

9

35:47.9

16.8

1:59.2

10

29:03.7

9:13

1:23:32.2

10

266

STACY JORGENSEN

37

7

11:04.1

27:40

3:16.4

10

35:49.2

16.8

2:04.4

14

33:16.0

10:34

1:25:30.2

11

267

JILL MEYER-THOMPSON

37

9

12:16.1

30:40

3:52.4

14

38:56.3

15.4

0:55.0

12

29:53.9

9:29

1:25:53.7

12

270

DAWN MCMURRAY

38

5

10:55.6

27:18

3:19.9

12

36:38.5

16.4

0:52.7

15

35:12.5

11:10

1:26:59.2

13

276

MARIA GUARDINO

35

6

11:03.6

27:38

4:31.7

16

44:49.1

13.4

0:34.4

8

27:23.6

8:42

1:28:22.5

14

278

JULIE PRITCHARD

37

14

13:18.2

33:15

4:03.5

15

40:26.9

14.8

0:54.3

11

29:44.5

9:26

1:28:27.5

15

281

KIMBERLY BRUCE

36

13

12:56.9

32:20

5:37.9

11

35:57.5

16.7

2:58.3

13

31:21.8

9:57

1:28:52.4

16

314

JOY ARAKAKI

35

16

17:51.8

44:38

5:07.7

13

37:17.5

16.1

2:33.6

16

38:21.4

12:10

1:41:12.0

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

107

SHOKO PAUL

40

6

10:54.4

27:15

2:31.0

1

29:19.8

20.5

1:09.2

1

24:22.4

7:44

1:08:16.9

2

129

KC CARLBERG

41

4

10:29.4

26:13

2:41.5

2

30:01.5

20.0

0:46.0

4

25:47.6

8:11

1:09:46.0

3

156

DEBORAH TAIRA

40

2

10:13.5

25:33

2:53.3

7

33:00.7

18.2

1:09.6

3

25:42.4

8:10

1:12:59.6

4

165

MONA VIQUEIRA

44

9

11:18.4

28:15

2:58.5

5

31:48.9

18.9

1:11.1

6

26:43.8

8:29

1:14:00.8

5

172

BEVERLY LONG

44

8

11:16.1

28:10

2:38.2

3

31:14.6

19.2

0:57.3

9

28:30.0

9:03

1:14:36.3

6

188

MARY NILGES

43

3

10:20.6

25:50

2:30.6

4

31:23.9

19.1

1:05.8

12

30:29.9

9:41

1:15:50.9

7

195

SUE CHOULJIAN

40

1

9:50.1

24:35

3:57.0

6

32:27.9

18.5

1:13.0

10

28:41.9

9:06

1:16:09.9

8

212

AMY HARPSTRITE

40

7

11:07.6

27:48

3:34.3

11

36:09.9

16.6

0:32.0

5

26:39.5

8:28

1:18:03.4

9

219

KAREN PITTMAN

43

5

10:46.1

26:55

2:55.5

10

35:44.8

16.8

1:15.5

7

27:51.5

8:50

1:18:33.4

10

225

CINDY KAYSER

41

10

12:07.4

30:18

3:43.3

9

34:42.0

17.3

1:06.9

8

27:58.9

8:53

1:19:38.5

11

233

BRENDA BURNETT

42

11

12:44.6

31:50

3:34.4

8

34:27.0

17.4

0:44.7

11

29:38.8

9:24

1:21:09.5

12

237

DEBORAH MELLOM

43

14

13:41.9

34:13

4:39.5

12

36:51.2

16.3

1:35.7

2

24:32.8

7:47

1:21:21.2

13

296

JACKIE HIGA

41

13

13:32.0

33:50

4:39.5

13

41:59.8

14.3

1:22.2

15

33:13.7

10:33

1:34:47.3

14

310

MICHELLE REGN

42

12

12:54.8

32:15

3:56.6

14

48:23.1

12.4

1:40.7

14

32:52.1

10:26

1:39:47.5

15

321

ORALIE Carter

44

15

15:34.5

38:55

4:45.1

15

53:17.1

11.3

0:45.1

13

32:13.0

10:14

1:46:34.8

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

85

MARTA DALE

48

1

10:06.8

25:15

2:29.9

1

29:25.5

20.4

0:51.3

1

23:49.7

7:34

1:06:43.3

2

180

GWEN JUDD

48

3

12:31.2

31:18

3:29.8

2

32:11.3

18.6

0:57.1

2

26:14.9

8:20

1:15:24.4

3

244

SANDY DOANE

45

8

12:47.4

31:58

5:18.6

3

34:17.9

17.5

2:13.0

3

28:21.9

9:00

1:22:58.9

4

268

SANDRA CAPELLO

46

5

12:38.3

31:35

3:11.0

4

34:18.0

17.5

1:14.2

5

34:34.2

10:58

1:25:55.8

5

279

YUKARI CASH

46

6

12:40.0

31:40

4:47.3

6

37:47.6

15.9

2:02.8

4

31:12.2

9:54

1:28:30.0

6

294

ANNE NAMBA

49

4

12:35.7

31:28

4:47.5

5

37:25.6

16.0

2:20.4

6

35:13.7

11:11

1:32:23.0

7

317

MIRIAM HA

45

9

18:04.0

45:10

5:49.2

9

41:35.3

14.4

1:30.7

7

37:48.6

12:00

1:44:47.9

8

318

JODY MYERS

49

10

18:36.2

46:30

5:49.4

8

39:29.2

15.2

2:15.5

8

38:44.0

12:18

1:44:54.4

9

319

MOMIALA BENEDICKTUS

48

2

12:27.9

31:08

6:32.8

7

37:50.9

15.9

1:55.1

9

46:15.0

14:41

1:45:01.8

10

323

CATHY THOURSON

47

7

12:46.4

31:55

5:04.5

10

41:52.8

14.3

3:18.2

10

46:36.1

14:48

1:49:38.2

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

234

LINDA MORAN

50

1

10:44.7

26:50

3:58.9

1

37:16.9

16.1

1:00.6

1

28:08.9

8:56

1:21:10.1

2

291

BJ NAMBA

51

3

14:11.9

35:28

4:23.9

4

41:00.4

14.6

0:50.3

2

30:57.2

9:50

1:31:23.8

3

299

CAROLYN HALL

54

4

15:42.4

39:15

3:57.3

2

38:14.6

15.7

1:28.1

3

36:46.7

11:40

1:36:09.2

4

305

DONNA MARK

53

2

12:37.8

31:33

4:14.5

3

38:47.8

15.5

2:01.8

4

40:04.0

12:43

1:37:46.0

5

326

SUSAN CULLEN

50

6

24:03.3

60:08

5:42.6

5

45:11.2

13.3

2:56.4

5

42:09.2

13:23

2:00:02.8

6

327

MARGARET MURCHIE

52

5

18:22.6

45:55

7:10.1

6

47:15.1

12.7

1:11.6

6

49:00.7

15:33

2:03:00.2

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

239

SHARON MEINDERTSMA

56

1

12:18.8

30:45

3:11.3

1

32:47.6

18.3

1:34.3

1

31:49.7

10:06

1:21:41.8

2

286

RINA WESTCOTT

57

2

12:46.7

31:55

3:44.5

2

37:47.4

15.9

1:40.7

2

34:02.5

10:48

1:30:01.9

3

303

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

57

3

13:29.5

33:43

6:53.0

3

38:57.5

15.4

3:23.2

3

34:33.2

10:58

1:37:16.5

 

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

28

SAMANTHA BIRD

95

1

7:06.4

17:45

1:57.3

1

27:29.1

21.8

1:00.5

2

22:49.2

7:15

1:00:22.6

2

42

JAIME JARRELL

95

2

7:28.0

18:40

2:26.3

2

29:53.4

20.1

0:48.1

1

22:00.2

6:59

1:02:36.1

3

170

CARMEL TOMLINSON

95

3

10:22.2

25:55

2:53.9

3

31:54.6

18.8

0:50.6

3

28:27.9

9:02

1:14:29.4

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

TIMOTHY MARR

26

*****

5:57.8

14:53

1:26.8

*****

24:14.2

24.8

0:24.3

*****

17:49.3

5:39

49:52.5

2

2

JIMMY DAVIS

27

*****

7:56.5

19:50

1:23.6

*****

24:23.8

24.6

0:31.0

*****

18:01.2

5:43

52:16.2

3

3

KURT CHAMBERS

24

*****

7:29.3

18:43

1:33.7

*****

24:46.0

24.2

0:32.2

*****

19:08.6

6:04

53:29.9

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

43

TRAVIS DECKER

14

1

8:53.5

22:13

2:07.3

1

29:19.1

20.5

1:13.7

1

21:04.8

6:41

1:02:38.6

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

RYAN HODGES

19

3

7:35.8

18:58

1:51.6

1

25:30.3

23.5

0:41.9

1

18:43.0

5:57

54:22.7

2

11

KALEN DARLING

17

1

5:58.7

14:55

1:36.7

4

27:32.4

21.8

0:45.1

2

20:18.2

6:27

56:11.1

3

23

JACK SAUVE

17

2

6:32.5

16:20

1:59.2

2

26:26.4

22.7

0:35.7

9

23:47.1

7:33

59:21.0

4

26

MATTHEW SHANKS

15

7

8:25.7

21:03

1:44.9

5

27:39.6

21.7

0:26.5

5

21:48.2

6:55

1:00:05.0

5

30

MICHAEL BUELSING

17

5

8:23.5

20:58

1:57.0

3

27:29.9

21.8

0:29.2

6

22:21.2

7:06

1:00:40.8

6

36

ANDREW MCDONALD

17

10

9:47.4

24:28

2:14.5

6

27:49.4

21.6

1:00.3

4

20:45.9

6:35

1:01:37.5

7

44

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

18

6

8:24.8

21:00

2:22.5

10

30:47.1

19.5

0:31.1

3

20:33.8

6:31

1:02:39.4

8

64

KAYA TEREM

15

4

7:37.3

19:03

2:04.7

9

30:44.6

19.5

0:59.8

8

23:36.0

7:30

1:05:02.5

9

68

NITAI LOGAN

19

8

8:37.5

21:33

2:20.6

8

29:25.6

20.4

0:38.8

10

24:13.1

7:41

1:05:15.7

10

104

JESSE LESTRONGE

17

9

9:13.5

23:03

3:11.6

11

32:05.5

18.7

0:31.7

7

22:56.5

7:17

1:07:58.8

11

134

SHANE TSUKAYAMA

17

11

10:14.0

25:35

2:43.9

7

29:23.9

20.4

0:55.6

11

27:01.5

8:35

1:10:19.0

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

BILLY Wong

23

1

6:35.7

16:28

1:27.7

3

26:57.6

22.3

0:23.5

1

18:48.5

5:58

54:13.1

2

15

CHRISTOPH LOFI

24

4

8:44.3

21:50

1:52.4

1

25:47.9

23.3

0:43.7

5

20:50.0

6:37

57:58.3

3

29

RORY SEITER

24

2

8:18.1

20:45

2:16.9

4

28:06.4

21.4

0:52.2

6

20:59.9

6:40

1:00:33.5

4

37

NEIL SAMSON

23

8

9:16.7

23:10

2:40.9

2

26:49.6

22.4

1:14.7

7

21:38.9

6:52

1:01:40.9

5

46

J.C. HERNANDEZ

24

6

8:52.1

22:10

2:20.4

11

29:43.2

20.2

1:32.3

2

20:38.1

6:33

1:03:06.2

6

48

KYLE STAPP

21

7

9:08.8

22:50

2:17.4

8

29:08.0

20.6

1:08.1

9

21:41.8

6:53

1:03:24.1

7

54

GARY IRWIN

22

11

10:22.0

25:55

2:40.2

10

29:19.1

20.5

0:46.8

4

20:49.0

6:37

1:03:57.2

8

59

DANIEL VIRGETS

23

12

10:22.9

25:55

2:06.0

7

29:06.2

20.6

1:09.8

8

21:40.8

6:53

1:04:25.7

9

66

MATTHEW MORAN

21

3

8:39.7

21:38

2:28.7

9

29:14.4

20.5

0:47.9

15

24:02.9

7:38

1:05:13.6

10

67

TOM GRIFFITH

23

10

9:55.4

24:48

3:05.8

5

28:43.5

20.9

1:17.8

10

22:12.2

7:03

1:05:14.8

11

77

TIMOTHY PLYBON

23

14

11:32.7

28:50

3:37.5

6

29:00.7

20.7

1:16.0

3

20:39.4

6:33

1:06:06.4

12

79

STUART NAYLOR

23

5

8:49.0

22:03

2:31.1

13

30:18.0

19.8

0:53.5

14

23:46.5

7:33

1:06:18.2

13

112

RONALD MALALIS

24

9

9:20.1

23:20

2:58.7

12

29:58.6

20.0

1:06.3

17

25:05.0

7:58

1:08:28.8

14

116

LANCE REYES

21

13

10:47.1

26:58

2:26.0

 

 

 

32:35.9

12

23:02.2

7:19

1:08:51.2

15

199

ELIOT SCOTT

21

17

14:30.4

36:15

3:52.9

15

35:12.0

17.0

0:33.3

11

22:31.6

7:09

1:16:40.2

16

203

TY HUTTON

23

16

14:20.7

35:50

4:14.6

14

34:21.6

17.5

0:48.0

13

23:09.0

7:21

1:16:54.0

17

223

NATHAN SIMKOWSKI

23

15

13:47.7

34:28

4:23.5

16

35:28.6

16.9

0:56.1

16

24:33.1

7:48

1:19:09.2

18

284

JAMES JOHNS JR

22

18

15:00.7

37:30

3:18.7

17

36:18.7

16.5

0:40.8

18

33:58.4

10:47

1:29:17.4

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

31

MATTHEW PITTS

28

22

11:28.9

28:40

2:21.6

3

27:36.4

21.7

1:27.1

1

17:53.3

5:41

1:00:47.4

2

32

STEVEN GROSSMAN

28

9

9:36.0

24:00

2:03.2

1

27:11.5

22.1

0:56.7

3

21:19.6

6:46

1:01:07.0

3

39

JONATHAN FAGINS

28

4

8:56.0

22:20

2:07.2

4

28:52.3

20.8

0:44.8

5

21:45.0

6:54

1:02:25.4

4

41

PHIL MEDINA

29

7

9:17.2

23:13

2:00.4

5

29:03.4

20.7

0:40.0

4

21:27.6

6:49

1:02:28.7

5

52

DANA BEERY

28

3

8:42.1

21:45

2:12.3

8

29:34.3

20.3

0:48.1

8

22:30.6

7:09

1:03:47.4

6

53

BENJAMIN LAMON

26

1

8:04.5

20:10

2:26.0

6

29:15.1

20.5

0:43.5

16

23:27.3

7:27

1:03:56.5

7

55

JONATHAN VOLKLE

26

2

8:13.0

20:33

2:11.5

7

29:22.8

20.4

0:51.3

15

23:26.9

7:26

1:04:05.6

8

65

RYAN SMITH

27

14

10:12.3

25:30

2:39.8

2

27:17.0

22.0

0:53.0

18

24:06.9

7:39

1:05:09.1

9

70

NICHOLAS KARIM

29

10

9:40.3

24:10

2:04.2

9

29:54.3

20.1

0:43.3

12

23:00.3

7:18

1:05:22.4

10

74

ERIK LADD

27

8

9:19.2

23:18

2:28.7

10

30:23.7

19.7

0:39.9

10

22:59.3

7:18

1:05:50.9

11

75

JUAN SCHULTZ

26

5

9:03.6

22:38

2:12.0

13

31:04.0

19.3

1:01.1

9

22:35.4

7:10

1:05:56.2

12

108

CHRIS BROWN

26

15

10:24.4

26:00

3:00.8

21

33:31.1

17.9

1:07.4

2

20:13.3

6:25

1:08:17.1

13

114

MICHAEL MILLER

25

21

11:28.1

28:40

3:19.7

11

30:33.3

19.6

1:04.5

6

22:11.4

7:03

1:08:37.1

14

153

MARK SEARIGHT

28

12

9:45.8

24:23

3:40.0

22

33:50.1

17.7

2:13.0

13

23:19.9

7:24

1:12:48.8

15

162

TIMOTHY ROHDE

25

30

12:49.3

32:03

3:49.1

23

33:58.1

17.7

0:41.5

7

22:29.8

7:08

1:13:47.9

16

166

BRIAN GOVERNALE

29

11

9:44.7

24:20

3:21.2

18

32:50.4

18.3

1:30.7

26

26:37.1

8:27

1:14:04.2

17

167

THOMAS HENDRIX

26

25

12:04.8

30:10

3:55.8

16

32:31.4

18.5

0:54.9

20

24:37.5

7:49

1:14:04.4

18

168

RYAN MCMANUS

27

17

10:51.9

27:08

4:16.9

17

32:42.2

18.3

0:48.3

23

25:25.9

8:04

1:14:05.3

19

173

RICK DAVIS

27

28

12:26.3

31:05

3:30.9

24

34:10.5

17.6

0:33.7

17

24:03.5

7:38

1:14:45.0

20

178

DUSTIN JACKSON

27

16

10:44.1

26:50

3:51.0

26

34:45.8

17.3

0:53.0

21

25:01.1

7:57

1:15:15.2

21

179

DANVILLE LEADBETTER

28

20

11:12.0

28:00

4:10.7

29

36:04.0

16.6

0:51.2

11

22:59.8

7:18

1:15:17.8

22

186

JEFFREY SQUIRES

27

18

10:54.5

27:15

3:37.9

25

34:43.5

17.3

0:36.6

25

25:50.7

8:12

1:15:43.2

23

196

SPENCER BAKER

25

23

11:34.0

28:55

3:15.1

19

32:52.5

18.3

0:49.9

29

27:47.9

8:49

1:16:19.5

24

197

MATTHEW SCHNETTER

29

19

11:06.9

27:45

4:00.7

14

32:18.1

18.6

1:03.4

30

28:01.4

8:54

1:16:30.6

25

200

LEO BIMA

27

31

12:53.6

32:13

4:03.8

20

33:09.6

18.1

1:14.2

22

25:25.9

8:04

1:16:47.2

26

216

WILL SMITH

28

27

12:24.8

31:00

2:55.1

12

30:57.4

19.4

0:42.9

32

31:10.2

9:54

1:18:10.6

27

220

BRENT MARTIN

26

26

12:21.8

30:53

3:50.0

27

34:56.4

17.2

0:38.8

28

26:53.0

8:32

1:18:40.1

28

230

LUIS RIVERA

29

6

9:13.0

23:03

2:33.5

33

42:02.9

14.3

1:15.8

24

25:29.1

8:05

1:20:34.4

29

255

RUBEN ARRIAGA

29

24

11:35.6

28:58

3:58.9

31

37:43.8

15.9

0:51.2

31

29:34.9

9:23

1:23:44.5

30

256

SCOTT M. VIRGIL

29

13

10:05.7

25:13

13:39.2

28

35:20.4

17.0

0:55.0

19

24:07.1

7:39

1:24:07.4

31

259

GREG WRIGHT

27

33

13:52.8

34:40

6:01.5

30

36:23.0

16.5

1:12.1

27

26:50.2

8:31

1:24:19.7

32

260

JAMES CUIZON

27

32

13:06.1

32:45

4:17.4

15

32:28.1

18.5

2:32.0

33

32:16.0

10:15

1:24:39.7

33

264

LUCAS FARNELL

25

34

14:17.2

35:43

3:46.4

34

43:13.7

13.9

0:41.4

14

23:23.6

7:25

1:25:22.3

34

300

JAY BIEBER

27

35

16:37.9

41:33

4:55.6

32

38:43.2

15.5

1:21.2

34

34:33.7

10:58

1:36:11.8

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

35

ERIC DISSINGER

32

5

9:02.4

22:35

2:20.4

2

27:28.6

21.8

0:46.0

5

21:53.9

6:57

1:01:31.4

2

38

JOHN HENDERSON

30

13

9:59.3

24:58

2:38.2

1

27:15.5

22.0

0:42.7

4

21:19.9

6:46

1:01:55.7

3

45

MARK MENCH

30

10

9:46.5

24:25

1:37.5

26

33:00.5

18.2

0:15.7

1

18:11.5

5:46

1:02:51.8

4

49

ZACK SOLOMON

31

7

9:35.2

23:58

2:45.0

3

27:39.3

21.7

0:35.4

9

22:55.6

7:17

1:03:30.5

5

58

ADAM BORAH

33

2

8:30.9

21:15

1:56.0

8

28:26.6

21.1

0:39.4

20

24:52.4

7:54

1:04:25.4

6

62

CAMERON NOWELL

33

15

10:09.0

25:23

2:19.9

9

28:52.2

20.8

0:33.6

8

22:51.5

7:15

1:04:46.2

7

69

JAMIE GARCIA

30

6

9:14.0

23:05

2:46.3

6

28:10.8

21.3

0:55.6

18

24:09.4

7:40

1:05:16.1

8

71

MATTHEW YIENGST

31

26

10:53.4

27:13

2:29.9

7

28:17.1

21.2

1:11.5

7

22:37.0

7:11

1:05:29.0

9

73

ROBERT CLIFFORD

34

19

10:25.5

26:03

2:24.9

21

31:36.1

19.0

0:43.3

2

20:33.2

6:31

1:05:43.1

10

80

DWAIN ORION

33

14

10:04.1

25:10

3:29.0

4

27:58.1

21.5

0:46.1

16

24:02.1

7:38

1:06:19.6

11

83

JASON WRIGHT

30

1

8:15.5

20:38

3:07.4

13

30:27.2

19.7

1:39.1

10

23:07.9

7:20

1:06:37.2

12

86

JEFFREY FONG

32

34

12:39.3

31:38

1:59.5

11

29:07.9

20.6

0:28.2

6

22:33.3

7:10

1:06:48.4

13

87

ELMER BALAIS

32

22

10:37.3

26:33

2:52.5

5

28:03.3

21.4

1:22.8

13

23:55.5

7:36

1:06:51.5

14

111

JAY MILLER

32

8

9:38.7

24:05

2:57.5

10

28:58.7

20.7

2:03.7

19

24:49.3

7:53

1:08:28.0

15

126

DANIEL ALBERDESTON JR

34

29

12:17.8

30:43

2:42.9

16

30:43.0

19.5

2:48.4

3

20:46.1

6:36

1:09:18.3

16

135

ADELAIDO GODINEZ

33

31

12:23.5

30:58

3:38.5

14

30:30.9

19.7

0:50.0

11

23:09.9

7:21

1:10:32.9

17

139

GARY MCCORMICK

34

23

10:38.3

26:35

2:51.7

22

31:58.1

18.8

1:14.4

17

24:07.1

7:39

1:10:49.6

18

140

JEFF KALANI

33

12

9:56.9

24:50

3:10.0

19

31:07.1

19.3

1:05.1

25

26:11.3

8:19

1:11:30.5

19

149

DAVID BRADLEY

34

36

13:00.7

32:30

3:32.3

18

30:56.8

19.4

1:06.0

15

24:01.3

7:37

1:12:37.2

20

155

DAVID TROELSTRLUP

30

32

12:25.4

31:03

2:20.8

17

30:56.4

19.4

0:30.3

27

26:44.4

8:29

1:12:57.4

21

158

JERRY BARTOLOME

32

30

12:23.2

30:58

3:54.6

24

32:39.5

18.4

1:02.6

12

23:15.8

7:23

1:13:15.9

22

159

CHRISTOPHER PACK

30

25

10:52.8

27:10

2:56.5

20

31:25.7

19.1

1:23.3

26

26:39.4

8:28

1:13:17.7

23

164

CHRISTOPHER CAVANAUGH

34

9

9:46.0

24:25

2:37.0

23

32:15.2

18.6

1:51.2

28

27:27.2

8:43

1:13:56.8

24

171

JAMES HODGES

31

21

10:31.3

26:18

3:44.0

29

33:51.0

17.7

1:10.7

21

25:18.9

8:02

1:14:35.9

25

177

STEPHEN GORMAN

31

28

12:06.5

30:15

4:56.3

15

30:32.3

19.7

1:23.9

24

26:06.8

8:17

1:15:05.9

26

185

MICHAEL HEARNE

34

4

9:01.0

22:33

3:38.5

28

33:35.3

17.9

0:56.9

30

28:27.7

9:02

1:15:39.5

27

192

JOSHUA STANBRO

33

3

8:54.9

22:15

3:49.4

25

32:48.5

18.3

4:32.0

23

25:56.8

8:14

1:16:01.7

28

215

COREY APO

32

18

10:19.0

25:48

4:43.6

12

30:24.1

19.7

1:24.7

34

31:15.5

9:55

1:18:06.9

29

226

CHAD LEE

33

17

10:16.3

25:40

3:52.3

27

33:14.5

18.1

1:50.2

33

30:29.2

9:41

1:19:42.6

30

227

DONALD WOODWORTH

34

37

13:05.6

32:43

6:14.2

32

35:45.6

16.8

1:07.3

14

24:01.2

7:37

1:20:14.0

31

232

WILLIAM HAMPTON

32

35

12:47.4

31:58

4:51.2

33

36:48.0

16.3

0:44.6

22

25:41.2

8:09

1:20:52.5

32

235

MICHAEL BRAUN

34

24

10:43.2

26:48

4:23.2

35

37:09.1

16.2

0:54.8

29

28:03.9

8:54

1:21:14.2

33

236

WALTER DODS

32

20

10:27.4

26:08

4:10.1

34

37:06.8

16.2

0:41.9

31

28:51.8

9:10

1:21:18.1

34

248

TERRENCE QUINSAAT

33

27

11:11.3

27:58

5:23.3

30

34:21.5

17.5

1:10.9

35

31:18.0

9:56

1:23:25.1

35

271

ROB HEROS

31

33

12:27.6

31:08

4:20.5

31

34:40.3

17.3

1:25.4

36

34:26.3

10:56

1:27:20.2

36

301

PAUL VAN LANDEGHEN

33

16

10:13.6

25:33

6:18.1

37

39:28.3

15.2

1:54.9

38

38:34.5

12:15

1:36:29.5

37

304

DONALD UNG

33

39

15:20.3

38:20

5:52.6

39

39:56.1

15.0

1:38.4

37

34:48.9

11:03

1:37:36.4

38

306

RONALD PELAGIO

32

11

9:55.1

24:48

4:48.0

36

38:11.3

15.7

1:18.2

40

44:06.3

14:00

1:38:19.0

39

313

PETER AMMERMAN

30

40

19:14.9

48:05

6:47.3

38

39:51.5

15.1

5:49.0

32

29:26.1

9:21

1:41:09.0

40

324

DAVID KAHUE

34

38

14:14.9

35:35

5:27.1

40

48:45.5

12.3

2:11.2

39

41:25.4

13:09

1:52:04.2

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

EDUARDO SA

38

2

7:33.5

18:53

1:48.0

1

24:45.4

24.2

0:36.1

1

19:32.1

6:12

54:15.3

2

9

LOU ORTIZ

36

1

6:41.5

16:43

1:49.6

2

26:30.4

22.6

0:35.3

3

20:21.8

6:28

55:58.7

3

20

GREG KUGLE

37

3

7:50.4

19:35

1:51.1

5

28:30.6

21.1

0:59.3

2

19:53.6

6:19

59:05.0

4

34

WADE TANDBERG

36

15

10:30.3

26:15

2:04.8

3

27:30.1

21.8

0:41.4

4

20:39.2

6:33

1:01:25.8

5

60

JEFFREY DIXON

35

7

9:30.4

23:45

2:11.0

4

28:22.1

21.2

1:01.6

10

23:33.5

7:29

1:04:38.6

6

84

MATTHEW ATWOOD

36

4

8:14.7

20:35

3:25.6

15

31:02.5

19.3

0:33.5

8

23:26.5

7:26

1:06:42.9

7

93

JAMES GARLAND

36

5

8:33.7

21:23

3:06.7

7

28:50.3

20.8

1:28.5

15

25:07.2

7:58

1:07:06.4

8

94

RICK BRUNO

36

9

9:50.9

24:35

2:39.7

8

29:14.3

20.5

1:30.9

11

23:52.7

7:35

1:07:08.7

9

96

DAVE CHONG

36

20

11:07.4

27:48

2:10.2

13

30:33.9

19.6

1:02.2

7

22:17.4

7:04

1:07:11.2

10

120

WILLIE KERNSTOCK

37

8

9:37.7

24:03

3:03.8

10

29:43.9

20.2

0:38.5

20

25:56.7

8:14

1:09:00.8

11

125

CHRISTOPHER BUDIHAS

36

19

11:04.8

27:40

3:56.4

20

32:24.4

18.5

0:45.6

5

21:04.2

6:41

1:09:15.5

12

127

BRUCE CASTOR

37

22

11:29.8

28:43

2:34.4

11

29:54.9

20.1

1:07.1

13

24:36.9

7:49

1:09:43.2

13

131

CHARLES BEASLEY

36

10

10:07.9

25:18

4:02.8

21

33:22.6

18.0

0:27.4

6

21:53.6

6:57

1:09:54.4

14

132

DAN TOMLINSON

38

6

8:50.7

22:05

2:38.4

6

28:39.9

20.9

0:54.0

28

28:55.4

9:11

1:09:58.5

15

133

MICHAEL MONROE

39

13

10:19.8

25:48

3:45.5

9

29:39.2

20.2

0:56.4

17

25:19.4

8:02

1:10:00.5

16

137

MORGAN BOYLE

35

16

10:39.5

26:38

3:05.2

14

30:41.1

19.6

1:13.0

14

25:06.7

7:58

1:10:45.6

17

148

CARL DENGER

39

11

10:11.5

25:28

3:31.8

23

34:11.2

17.6

1:12.9

9

23:28.2

7:27

1:12:35.7

18

160

JEFF TUGGLE

37

12

10:18.7

25:45

3:12.9

22

34:00.0

17.6

0:32.0

16

25:16.4

8:01

1:13:20.2

19

163

KAWIKA LIU

39

24

12:29.7

31:13

3:07.8

18

31:54.5

18.8

2:01.1

12

24:20.4

7:43

1:13:53.5

20

175

GEORGE FRITTS

36

23

11:53.5

29:43

3:20.0

16

31:17.6

19.2

1:28.9

24

26:58.5

8:34

1:14:58.6

21

176

GARY WHISEANT

39

29

13:49.4

34:33

3:32.8

12

30:01.6

20.0

1:10.1

23

26:28.4

8:24

1:15:02.5

22

181

DEV BRAGANZA

36

28

13:11.7

32:58

3:05.0

19

32:04.8

18.7

1:05.0

22

26:00.0

8:15

1:15:26.5

23

187

MARC LANGEVIN

35

25

12:33.2

31:23

2:59.5

17

31:31.3

19.0

1:30.9

26

27:10.7

8:37

1:15:45.7

24

207

RYAN ECKMEIER

35

17

10:48.9

27:00

4:50.5

26

34:43.1

17.3

0:59.2

21

25:59.2

8:15

1:17:20.9

25

209

KEAWE BELL

36

21

11:25.2

28:33

4:34.1

30

35:53.4

16.7

0:26.5

18

25:21.3

8:03

1:17:40.5

26

224

RICHARD FRAZIER

37

30

14:36.2

36:30

3:40.2

25

34:24.6

17.4

1:02.7

19

25:53.4

8:13

1:19:37.2

27

241

ROMAN TARLAVSKI

39

26

12:36.0

31:30

5:17.5

28

35:21.1

17.0

1:29.3

25

27:07.9

8:37

1:21:51.8

28

246

JAMES ALBINI

39

27

12:37.7

31:33

5:35.2

27

34:47.9

17.2

1:43.8

27

28:34.1

9:04

1:23:18.7

29

254

IAN SALTER

38

14

10:29.7

26:13

3:18.0

29

35:26.5

16.9

1:35.9

31

32:53.6

10:26

1:23:43.7

30

280

SHAWN KELLY

36

18

11:02.9

27:35

3:14.1

31

38:30.4

15.6

1:25.9

32

34:19.8

10:54

1:28:33.2

31

285

SCOTT MOYER

36

33

17:18.9

43:15

4:33.3

24

34:17.4

17.5

2:07.5

29

31:15.9

9:55

1:29:33.1

32

295

TIMOTHY FINHOLM

35

32

16:29.0

41:13

4:08.0

32

40:53.9

14.7

1:31.5

30

31:44.4

10:04

1:34:46.9

33

325

ROBBIE TINGLANG

37

31

14:43.1

36:48

5:48.7

33

46:31.9

12.9

1:28.8

33

45:45.0

14:31

1:54:17.6

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

MARK GEOGHEGAN

41

7

8:32.9

21:20

1:29.2

1

25:11.3

23.8

0:28.8

1

18:38.7

5:55

54:21.0

2

10

TORE LERAAND

43

1

7:01.8

17:33

1:46.9

4

26:20.8

22.8

0:42.7

2

20:08.5

6:23

56:00.8

3

12

JAY PAUL

40

4

8:09.4

20:23

1:51.7

2

25:23.4

23.6

0:37.5

3

20:29.8

6:30

56:31.9

4

19

JOSEPH PEARL

40

6

8:22.9

20:55

2:00.3

5

26:59.6

22.2

0:41.5

4

20:30.9

6:30

58:35.3

5

24

JOHN MCHENRY

40

3

7:18.3

18:15

1:58.3

3

25:40.9

23.4

0:40.6

14

23:45.3

7:32

59:23.5

6

27

JIM KILBY

41

2

7:14.6

18:05

2:35.6

8

27:41.2

21.7

1:08.9

7

21:27.5

6:49

1:00:07.8

7

33

JERRY LOGAN

43

10

9:15.8

23:08

1:53.5

9

27:44.1

21.6

0:43.1

8

21:34.1

6:51

1:01:10.8

8

50

TODD TAMANAHA

42

16

10:17.3

25:43

2:25.9

13

28:57.7

20.7

0:37.0

6

21:15.0

6:45

1:03:32.9

9

56

CHRIS DACUS

41

5

8:16.7

20:40

1:55.3

7

27:32.8

21.8

0:37.5

20

25:49.5

8:12

1:04:11.9

10

63

JERRY PITTMAN

42

22

11:02.3

27:35

2:28.8

16

29:38.6

20.2

0:51.3

5

20:55.4

6:38

1:04:56.5

11

72

JOHN HUNTINGTON

44

11

9:27.7

23:38

1:57.4

14

28:59.4

20.7

0:39.7

16

24:36.8

7:49

1:05:41.2

12

76

MA-K CARLSON

40

18

10:44.4

26:50

3:02.4

10

28:30.3

21.1

0:57.5

12

22:44.6

7:13

1:05:59.3

13

88

ANDREW RIGTERINK

42

12

9:30.9

23:45

3:01.7

19

29:51.1

20.1

0:46.7

13

23:43.4

7:32

1:06:53.8

14

89

JIM DANIEL

40

23

11:30.5

28:45

2:35.0

18

29:51.0

20.1

1:04.4

9

21:55.5

6:57

1:06:56.5

15

91

KIMO HARPSTRITE

40

8

8:35.7

21:28

3:40.3

15

29:28.3

20.4

1:18.4

15

24:00.8

7:37

1:07:03.6

16

92

CARLOS DURAN

41

19

10:47.7

26:58

2:21.2

21

30:36.7

19.6

0:58.2

10

22:20.5

7:05

1:07:04.4

17

98

STEPHEN MAR

41

9

8:46.8

21:55

2:01.5

17

29:49.4

20.1

0:42.4

21

25:55.8

8:14

1:07:16.0

18

101

SEAN GONGWER

44

15

9:52.7

24:40

2:41.2

6

27:27.1

21.9

0:42.2

24

26:48.7

8:30

1:07:32.0

19

109

JEFF SWAFFORD

43

13

9:37.0

24:03

3:04.8

11

28:51.5

20.8

1:41.6

18

25:06.1

7:58

1:08:21.0

20

130

PAUL TOMA

40

17

10:26.9

26:05

3:12.6

12

28:51.7

20.8

1:11.0

22

26:08.2

8:18

1:09:50.6

21

138

ERNEST TAY

41

25

12:32.3

31:20

2:31.6

20

30:15.5

19.8

0:45.9

17

24:42.7

7:50

1:10:48.1

22

146

KENNETH MARR

41

20

10:49.3

27:03

4:02.9

 

 

 

30:43.8

23

26:44.6

8:29

1:12:20.7

23

184

MATTHEW FARNES

40

26

12:42.9

31:45

3:49.2

23

31:03.4

19.3

0:57.5

25

27:04.2

8:36

1:15:37.3

24

193

PAUL MOONEY

41

24

12:20.9

30:50

4:58.8

22

30:52.5

19.4

2:39.7

19

25:12.7

8:00

1:16:04.7

25

198

KENNETH TINGMAN

44

27

14:01.5

35:03

4:45.9

26

34:09.8

17.6

0:52.4

11

22:42.4

7:12

1:16:32.1

26

204

WARREN AOKI

41

21

10:50.0

27:05

3:50.1

25

32:53.4

18.2

1:18.4

26

28:11.4

8:57

1:17:03.5

27

205

MICHAEL TANJI

44

14

9:50.3

24:35

4:22.0

24

32:10.9

18.7

1:38.6

29

29:15.5

9:17

1:17:17.4

28

274

DAVID MARKOWSKI

42

28

14:43.3

36:48

6:03.1

27

37:32.1

16.0

0:54.1

27

28:55.2

9:11

1:28:07.9

29

293

GREGORY THOMPSON SR

42

29

16:22.6

40:55

4:27.4

29

41:12.3

14.6

1:06.5

28

29:09.0

9:15

1:32:17.9

30

316

VICTOR LUBECKE

41

30

17:26.6

43:35

6:02.4

28

39:39.0

15.1

2:59.6

30

38:05.4

12:05

1:44:13.1

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

DANIEL HAVENS

48

5

9:11.1

22:58

2:06.0

1

25:08.3

23.9

0:35.6

1

21:20.1

6:46

58:21.2

2

40

STEVE TORKILDSON

47

1

8:00.9

20:00

2:32.8

5

28:23.4

21.1

0:41.7

4

22:47.1

7:14

1:02:26.0

3

47

ROB SEAVER

45

6

9:21.0

23:23

2:27.9

4

28:12.3

21.3

1:19.0

2

21:59.1

6:59

1:03:19.4

4

51

DAVID GRIFFITH

48

8

9:53.7

24:43

2:09.1

2

26:42.7

22.5

1:16.9

6

23:40.7

7:31

1:03:43.1

5

57

VITTORIO ALLIATA

49

2

8:33.1

21:23

1:55.0

7

28:36.5

21.0

0:46.9

9

24:22.1

7:44

1:04:13.7

6

78

EDININ BUGARIN

47

7

9:44.0

24:20

2:25.8

3

27:47.5

21.6

1:12.6

10

25:00.7

7:56

1:06:10.8

7

95

FLOYD CASH

48

14

10:42.3

26:45

2:59.1

8

28:55.8

20.7

1:30.1

5

23:01.9

7:18

1:07:09.2

8

97

KEVIN PHILLIPS

45

3

8:41.3

21:43

3:40.4

9

29:20.6

20.5

1:24.6

7

24:06.1

7:39

1:07:13.0

9

100

RUSSELL KONG

46

11

10:35.8

26:28

3:10.2

6

28:31.8

21.0

0:56.4

8

24:14.3

7:42

1:07:28.7

10

103

RAYMOND WOO

47

4

9:02.9

22:35

3:20.3

12

32:00.8

18.8

0:56.3

3

22:35.8

7:10

1:07:56.3

11

143

CLIFFORD GOO

47

10

10:23.0

25:58

2:47.3

10

30:35.3

19.6

1:07.2

11

27:04.9

8:36

1:11:57.8

12

182

TIMOTHY MAYHAK

49

9

10:08.3

25:20

3:06.4

11

31:08.0

19.3

2:11.5

13

28:54.2

9:10

1:15:28.4

13

190

RODNEY WONG

47

13

10:39.2

26:38

2:53.0

14

33:12.1

18.1

1:53.7

12

27:21.8

8:41

1:15:59.9

14

245

NOEL BAKER

49

15

11:27.4

28:38

4:17.4

15

35:55.4

16.7

1:35.2

14

29:45.0

9:27

1:23:00.5

15

249

JON CLARK

48

12

10:36.6

26:30

3:00.1

13

33:04.3

18.1

1:31.6

16

35:15.3

11:11

1:23:28.1

16

283

ROBIN TSUKAYAMA

47

16

13:10.8

32:55

3:57.6

16

36:01.9

16.7

1:42.1

15

34:16.9

10:53

1:29:09.3

17

312

PAUL HJORTEN

46

17

19:00.8

47:30

5:49.9

17

37:40.8

15.9

2:23.7

17

35:44.7

11:21

1:40:40.1

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

81

ROY TAI

54

6

10:20.7

25:50

2:42.9

2

30:14.5

19.8

0:58.7

2

22:16.2

7:04

1:06:33.0

2

113

PAT MCCARTHY

53

3

10:01.2

25:03

4:28.3

5

31:15.0

19.2

1:45.6

1

21:06.5

6:42

1:08:36.6

3

121

STEVEN EDWARDS

51

7

10:24.4

26:00

2:49.8

3

30:23.6

19.7

1:00.0

5

24:23.3

7:44

1:09:01.1

4

122

ALTON MOTOBU

54

1

7:42.6

19:15

2:34.2

6

31:29.6

19.1

1:03.8

6

26:16.5

8:20

1:09:06.8

5

123

CRAIG THOMAS

53

8

10:33.6

26:23

2:13.7

1

28:01.1

21.4

1:03.9

7

27:18.6

8:40

1:09:10.9

6

141

JOHN MAYERS

52

4

10:13.0

25:33

4:32.1

8

32:58.2

18.2

0:48.6

3

23:05.9

7:20

1:11:37.9

7

161

RODNEY MORALES

53

9

11:15.1

28:08

3:57.2

9

33:03.5

18.2

1:08.3

4

24:09.7

7:40

1:13:33.9

8

183

PETER BIGGS

53

5

10:17.6

25:43

2:49.7

7

32:54.9

18.2

2:05.1

8

27:24.7

8:42

1:15:32.1

9

211

BRAXTON GRIZZARD

53

2

8:00.6

20:00

4:22.7

4

30:41.7

19.6

0:35.2

10

34:05.4

10:49

1:17:45.7

10

273

JEFF BRONAUGH

51

10

13:07.6

32:48

5:04.7

10

37:32.0

16.0

0:36.9

9

31:38.8

10:03

1:28:00.1

11

328

WARD CULLEN

51

11

14:24.1

36:00

4:21.8

11

1:06:17.3

9.05

2:49.7

11

42:08.7

13:23

2:10:01.6

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

106

STOTE FARNHAM

58

1

8:38.7

21:35

2:42.9

1

29:03.3

20.7

1:03.1

3

26:43.9

8:29

1:08:11.9

2

124

BOB CAHN

55

2

9:56.0

24:50

2:30.6

2

29:12.1

20.5

1:16.4

2

26:16.6

8:20

1:09:11.7

3

144

LARRY MACKEY

57

3

11:17.3

28:13

3:09.1

4

31:43.3

18.9

0:49.8

1

25:04.9

7:57

1:12:04.4

4

213

THOMAS MARK

56

7

13:14.6

33:05

3:21.6

5

32:26.9

18.5

1:02.6

4

27:59.2

8:53

1:18:05.0

5

218

DONALD EOVINO

59

6

12:45.0

31:53

3:51.2

3

30:47.7

19.5

1:37.8

5

29:13.1

9:17

1:18:14.9

6

272

ALAN CHANG

56

4

12:16.6

30:40

5:45.1

7

37:44.3

15.9

0:35.8

6

31:38.1

10:03

1:28:00.0

7

287

JAY WESTCOTT

58

5

12:24.2

31:00

5:38.1

6

36:04.2

16.6

2:56.5

7

33:18.2

10:34

1:30:21.2

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

174

DENNIS BURNS

60

1

13:00.1

32:30

3:13.8

1

32:15.8

18.6

1:21.9

1

25:00.1

7:56

1:14:51.8

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

269

GILBERT HATTER

69

1

12:31.1

31:18

4:55.3

1

37:14.6

16.1

1:18.1

1

30:30.6

9:41

1:26:29.9

 

Male 70 to 94

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

214

DIETER HEYCKE

70

1

11:12.6

28:00

3:46.2

1

31:30.3

19.0

1:35.9

1

30:00.5

9:31

1:18:05.7

 

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

CHRIS LARSON

95

2

8:44.2

21:50

1:41.6

1

24:45.5

24.2

0:43.3

1

18:02.4

5:43

53:57.2

2

17

GEORGE LOWE

95

3

8:48.6

22:00

1:43.6

3

26:51.7

22.3

0:37.6

2

20:21.8

6:28

58:23.4

3

18

DEREK BIRD

95

1

7:11.1

17:58

2:14.3

2

26:38.5

22.5

0:58.0

3

21:30.2

6:50

58:32.2