NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON OPEN

Overall Results

May 28, 2005


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

26

1

5:57.8

14:53

1:26.8

1

24:14.2

24.8

0:24.3

1

17:49.3

5:39

49:52.5

2

JIMMY DAVIS

27

23

7:56.5

19:50

1:23.6

2

24:23.8

24.6

0:31.0

3

18:01.2

5:43

52:16.2

3

KURT CHAMBERS

24

17

7:29.3

18:43

1:33.7

5

24:46.0

24.2

0:32.2

10

19:08.6

6:04

53:29.9

4

CHRIS LARSON

95

55

8:44.2

21:50

1:41.6

4

24:45.5

24.2

0:43.3

4

18:02.4

5:43

53:57.2

5

BILLY Wong

23

4

6:35.7

16:28

1:27.7

20

26:57.6

22.3

0:23.5

8

18:48.5

5:58

54:13.1

6

EDUARDO SA

38

18

7:33.5

18:53

1:48.0

3

24:45.4

24.2

0:36.1

11

19:32.1

6:12

54:15.3

7

MARK GEOGHEGAN

41

42

8:32.9

21:20

1:29.2

7

25:11.3

23.8

0:28.8

6

18:38.7

5:55

54:21.0

8

RYAN HODGES

19

19

7:35.8

18:58

1:51.6

9

25:30.3

23.5

0:41.9

7

18:43.0

5:57

54:22.7

9

LOU ORTIZ

36

5

6:41.5

16:43

1:49.6

15

26:30.4

22.6

0:35.3

18

20:21.8

6:28

55:58.7

10

TORE LERAAND

43

8

7:01.8

17:33

1:46.9

13

26:20.8

22.8

0:42.7

14

20:08.5

6:23

56:00.8

11

KALEN DARLING

17

2

5:58.7

14:55

1:36.7

30

27:32.4

21.8

0:45.1

17

20:18.2

6:27

56:11.1

12

JAY PAUL

40

28

8:09.4

20:23

1:51.7

8

25:23.4

23.6

0:37.5

20

20:29.8

6:30

56:31.9

13

KATHERINE NICHOLS

39

29

8:10.6

20:25

1:56.6

31

27:32.4

21.8

0:25.3

9

19:00.1

6:02

57:05.1

14

TANYA BETTIS

35

36

8:20.0

20:50

1:56.4

12

26:05.1

23.0

0:35.1

16

20:15.5

6:26

57:12.2

15

CHRISTOPH LOFI

24

56

8:44.3

21:50

1:52.4

11

25:47.9

23.3

0:43.7

30

20:50.0

6:37

57:58.3

16

DANIEL HAVENS

48

74

9:11.1

22:58

2:06.0

6

25:08.3

23.9

0:35.6

40

21:20.1

6:46

58:21.2

17

GEORGE LOWE

95

59

8:48.6

22:00

1:43.6

19

26:51.7

22.3

0:37.6

19

20:21.8

6:28

58:23.4

18

DEREK BIRD

95

12

7:11.1

17:58

2:14.3

16

26:38.5

22.5

0:58.0

44

21:30.2

6:50

58:32.2

19

JOSEPH PEARL

40

37

8:22.9

20:55

2:00.3

21

26:59.6

22.2

0:41.5

21

20:30.9

6:30

58:35.3

20

GREG KUGLE

37

22

7:50.4

19:35

1:51.1

53

28:30.6

21.1

0:59.3

13

19:53.6

6:19

59:05.0

21

RACHEL ROSS

28

48

8:38.4

21:35

1:57.5

46

28:11.2

21.3

0:29.6

12

19:51.3

6:18

59:08.1

22

EMILY KING

18

9

7:02.9

17:35

2:21.3

55

28:34.0

21.0

0:29.9

31

20:50.6

6:37

59:18.7

23

JACK SAUVE

17

3

6:32.5

16:20

1:59.2

14

26:26.4

22.7

0:35.7

102

23:47.1

7:33

59:21.0

24

JOHN MCHENRY

40

15

7:18.3

18:15

1:58.3

10

25:40.9

23.4

0:40.6

100

23:45.3

7:32

59:23.5

25

JANELL PETALVER

29

26

8:02.2

20:05

1:55.5

37

27:43.2

21.6

0:35.9

41

21:22.5

6:47

59:39.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

MATTHEW SHANKS

15

40

8:25.7

21:03

1:44.9

35

27:39.6

21.7

0:26.5

50

21:48.2

6:55

1:00:05.0

27

JIM KILBY

41

14

7:14.6

18:05

2:35.6

36

27:41.2

21.7

1:08.9

42

21:27.5

6:49

1:00:07.8

28

SAMANTHA BIRD

95

10

7:06.4

17:45

1:57.3

27

27:29.1

21.8

1:00.5

74

22:49.2

7:15

1:00:22.6

29

RORY SEITER

24

35

8:18.1

20:45

2:16.9

44

28:06.4

21.4

0:52.2

33

20:59.9

6:40

1:00:33.5

30

MICHAEL BUELSING

17

38

8:23.5

20:58

1:57.0

28

27:29.9

21.8

0:29.2

62

22:21.2

7:06

1:00:40.8

31

MATTHEW PITTS

28

212

11:28.9

28:40

2:21.6

33

27:36.4

21.7

1:27.1

2

17:53.3

5:41

1:00:47.4

32

STEVEN GROSSMAN

28

90

9:36.0

24:00

2:03.2

22

27:11.5

22.1

0:56.7

38

21:19.6

6:46

1:01:07.0

33

JERRY LOGAN

43

79

9:15.8

23:08

1:53.5

38

27:44.1

21.6

0:43.1

45

21:34.1

6:51

1:01:10.8

34

WADE TANDBERG

36

156

10:30.3

26:15

2:04.8

29

27:30.1

21.8

0:41.4

25

20:39.2

6:33

1:01:25.8

35

ERIC DISSINGER

32

70

9:02.4

22:35

2:20.4

26

27:28.6

21.8

0:46.0

53

21:53.9

6:57

1:01:31.4

36

ANDREW MCDONALD

17

102

9:47.4

24:28

2:14.5

40

27:49.4

21.6

1:00.3

27

20:45.9

6:35

1:01:37.5

37

NEIL SAMSON

23

80

9:16.7

23:10

2:40.9

18

26:49.6

22.4

1:14.7

46

21:38.9

6:52

1:01:40.9

38

JOHN HENDERSON

30

115

9:59.3

24:58

2:38.2

23

27:15.5

22.0

0:42.7

39

21:19.9

6:46

1:01:55.7

39

JONATHAN FAGINS

28

68

8:56.0

22:20

2:07.2

64

28:52.3

20.8

0:44.8

49

21:45.0

6:54

1:02:25.4

40

STEVE TORKILDSON

47

25

8:00.9

20:00

2:32.8

50

28:23.4

21.1

0:41.7

73

22:47.1

7:14

1:02:26.0

41

PHIL MEDINA

29

81

9:17.2

23:13

2:00.4

71

29:03.4

20.7

0:40.0

43

21:27.6

6:49

1:02:28.7

42

JAIME JARRELL

95

16

7:28.0

18:40

2:26.3

98

29:53.4

20.1

0:48.1

56

22:00.2

6:59

1:02:36.1

43

TRAVIS DECKER

14

65

8:53.5

22:13

2:07.3

79

29:19.1

20.5

1:13.7

35

21:04.8

6:41

1:02:38.6

44

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

18

39

8:24.8

21:00

2:22.5

126

30:47.1

19.5

0:31.1

23

20:33.8

6:31

1:02:39.4

45

MARK MENCH

30

101

9:46.5

24:25

1:37.5

187

33:00.5

18.2

0:15.7

5

18:11.5

5:46

1:02:51.8

46

J.C. HERNANDEZ

24

64

8:52.1

22:10

2:20.4

92

29:43.2

20.2

1:32.3

24

20:38.1

6:33

1:03:06.2

47

ROB SEAVER

45

84

9:21.0

23:23

2:27.9

47

28:12.3

21.3

1:19.0

55

21:59.1

6:59

1:03:19.4

48

KYLE STAPP

21

73

9:08.8

22:50

2:17.4

74

29:08.0

20.6

1:08.1

48

21:41.8

6:53

1:03:24.1

49

ZACK SOLOMON

31

89

9:35.2

23:58

2:45.0

34

27:39.3

21.7

0:35.4

76

22:55.6

7:17

1:03:30.5

50

TODD TAMANAHA

42

134

10:17.3

25:43

2:25.9

66

28:57.7

20.7

0:37.0

37

21:15.0

6:45

1:03:32.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

DAVID GRIFFITH

48

108

9:53.7

24:43

2:09.1

17

26:42.7

22.5

1:16.9

98

23:40.7

7:31

1:03:43.1

52

DANA BEERY

28

52

8:42.1

21:45

2:12.3

89

29:34.3

20.3

0:48.1

64

22:30.6

7:09

1:03:47.4

53

BENJAMIN LAMON

26

27

8:04.5

20:10

2:26.0

78

29:15.1

20.5

0:43.5

94

23:27.3

7:27

1:03:56.5

54

GARY IRWIN

22

143

10:22.0

25:55

2:40.2

80

29:19.1

20.5

0:46.8

29

20:49.0

6:37

1:03:57.2

55

JONATHAN VOLKLE

26

31

8:13.0

20:33

2:11.5

83

29:22.8

20.4

0:51.3

93

23:26.9

7:26

1:04:05.6

56

CHRIS DACUS

41

34

8:16.7

20:40

1:55.3

32

27:32.8

21.8

0:37.5

166

25:49.5

8:12

1:04:11.9

57

VITTORIO ALLIATA

49

43

8:33.1

21:23

1:55.0

56

28:36.5

21.0

0:46.9

128

24:22.1

7:44

1:04:13.7

58

ADAM BORAH

33

41

8:30.9

21:15

1:56.0

51

28:26.6

21.1

0:39.4

142

24:52.4

7:54

1:04:25.4

59

DANIEL VIRGETS

23

145

10:22.9

25:55

2:06.0

72

29:06.2

20.6

1:09.8

47

21:40.8

6:53

1:04:25.7

60

JEFFREY DIXON

35

87

9:30.4

23:45

2:11.0

49

28:22.1

21.2

1:01.6

96

23:33.5

7:29

1:04:38.6

61

UILANI PAUOLE

37

53

8:42.3

21:45

2:01.7

105

30:12.2

19.9

0:48.2

81

23:01.1

7:18

1:04:45.6

62

CAMERON NOWELL

33

124

10:09.0

25:23

2:19.9

63

28:52.2

20.8

0:33.6

75

22:51.5

7:15

1:04:46.2

63

JERRY PITTMAN

42

191

11:02.3

27:35

2:28.8

90

29:38.6

20.2

0:51.3

32

20:55.4

6:38

1:04:56.5

64

KAYA TEREM

15

20

7:37.3

19:03

2:04.7

124

30:44.6

19.5

0:59.8

97

23:36.0

7:30

1:05:02.5

65

RYAN SMITH

27

127

10:12.3

25:30

2:39.8

24

27:17.0

22.0

0:53.0

116

24:06.9

7:39

1:05:09.1

66

MATTHEW MORAN

21

50

8:39.7

21:38

2:28.7

77

29:14.4

20.5

0:47.9

113

24:02.9

7:38

1:05:13.6

67

TOM GRIFFITH

23

110

9:55.4

24:48

3:05.8

59

28:43.5

20.9

1:17.8

58

22:12.2

7:03

1:05:14.8

68

NITAI LOGAN

19

47

8:37.5

21:33

2:20.6

87

29:25.6

20.4

0:38.8

124

24:13.1

7:41

1:05:15.7

69

JAMIE GARCIA

30

78

9:14.0

23:05

2:46.3

45

28:10.8

21.3

0:55.6

120

24:09.4

7:40

1:05:16.1

70

NICHOLAS KARIM

29

95

9:40.3

24:10

2:04.2

99

29:54.3

20.1

0:43.3

80

23:00.3

7:18

1:05:22.4

71

MATTHEW YIENGST

31

186

10:53.4

27:13

2:29.9

48

28:17.1

21.2

1:11.5

69

22:37.0

7:11

1:05:29.0

72

JOHN HUNTINGTON

44

85

9:27.7

23:38

1:57.4

68

28:59.4

20.7

0:39.7

135

24:36.8

7:49

1:05:41.2

73

ROBERT CLIFFORD

34

150

10:25.5

26:03

2:24.9

148

31:36.1

19.0

0:43.3

22

20:33.2

6:31

1:05:43.1

74

ERIK LADD

27

82

9:19.2

23:18

2:28.7

111

30:23.7

19.7

0:39.9

78

22:59.3

7:18

1:05:50.9

75

JUAN SCHULTZ

26

72

9:03.6

22:38

2:12.0

135

31:04.0

19.3

1:01.1

67

22:35.4

7:10

1:05:56.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

MA-K CARLSON

40

175

10:44.4

26:50

3:02.4

52

28:30.3

21.1

0:57.5

72

22:44.6

7:13

1:05:59.3

77

TIMOTHY PLYBON

23

216

11:32.7

28:50

3:37.5

69

29:00.7

20.7

1:16.0

26

20:39.4

6:33

1:06:06.4

78

EDININ BUGARIN

47

96

9:44.0

24:20

2:25.8

39

27:47.5

21.6

1:12.6

144

25:00.7

7:56

1:06:10.8

79

STUART NAYLOR

23

60

8:49.0

22:03

2:31.1

109

30:18.0

19.8

0:53.5

101

23:46.5

7:33

1:06:18.2

80

DWAIN ORION

33

118

10:04.1

25:10

3:29.0

41

27:58.1

21.5

0:46.1

112

24:02.1

7:38

1:06:19.6

81

ROY TAI

54

140

10:20.7

25:50

2:42.9

106

30:14.5

19.8

0:58.7

59

22:16.2

7:04

1:06:33.0

82

JANA PITTICHOVA

33

13

7:11.9

17:58

2:50.3

151

31:48.2

18.9

0:45.0

107

23:58.7

7:37

1:06:34.2

83

JASON WRIGHT

30

33

8:15.5

20:38

3:07.4

113

30:27.2

19.7

1:39.1

86

23:07.9

7:20

1:06:37.2

84

MATTHEW ATWOOD

36

32

8:14.7

20:35

3:25.6

133

31:02.5

19.3

0:33.5

92

23:26.5

7:26

1:06:42.9

85

MARTA DALE

48

120

10:06.8

25:15

2:29.9

86

29:25.5

20.4

0:51.3

103

23:49.7

7:34

1:06:43.3

86

JEFFREY FONG

32

260

12:39.3

31:38

1:59.5

73

29:07.9

20.6

0:28.2

66

22:33.3

7:10

1:06:48.4

87

ELMER BALAIS

32

165

10:37.3

26:33

2:52.5

43

28:03.3

21.4

1:22.8

106

23:55.5

7:36

1:06:51.5

88

ANDREW RIGTERINK

42

88

9:30.9

23:45

3:01.7

97

29:51.1

20.1

0:46.7

99

23:43.4

7:32

1:06:53.8

89

JIM DANIEL

40

215

11:30.5

28:45

2:35.0

96

29:51.0

20.1

1:04.4

54

21:55.5

6:57

1:06:56.5

90

HEATHER O'MALLEY

32

107

9:52.8

24:40

2:18.4

94

29:47.1

20.1

0:30.8

134

24:34.1

7:48

1:07:03.4

91

KIMO HARPSTRITE

40

46

8:35.7

21:28

3:40.3

88

29:28.3

20.4

1:18.4

109

24:00.8

7:37

1:07:03.6

92

CARLOS DURAN

41

180

10:47.7

26:58

2:21.2

120

30:36.7

19.6

0:58.2

61

22:20.5

7:05

1:07:04.4

93

JAMES GARLAND

36

44

8:33.7

21:23

3:06.7

60

28:50.3

20.8

1:28.5

151

25:07.2

7:58

1:07:06.4

94

RICK BRUNO

36

105

9:50.9

24:35

2:39.7

76

29:14.3

20.5

1:30.9

104

23:52.7

7:35

1:07:08.7

95

FLOYD CASH

48

171

10:42.3

26:45

2:59.1

65

28:55.8

20.7

1:30.1

82

23:01.9

7:18

1:07:09.2

96

DAVE CHONG

36

198

11:07.4

27:48

2:10.2

117

30:33.9

19.6

1:02.2

60

22:17.4

7:04

1:07:11.2

97

KEVIN PHILLIPS

45

51

8:41.3

21:43

3:40.4

82

29:20.6

20.5

1:24.6

115

24:06.1

7:39

1:07:13.0

98

STEPHEN MAR

41

58

8:46.8

21:55

2:01.5

95

29:49.4

20.1

0:42.4

169

25:55.8

8:14

1:07:16.0

99

ANTOINETTE KRUSE

33

168

10:38.8

26:35

2:19.1

58

28:41.1

20.9

0:49.7

141

24:51.0

7:53

1:07:19.8

100

RUSSELL KONG

46

162

10:35.8

26:28

3:10.2

54

28:31.8

21.0

0:56.4

125

24:14.3

7:42

1:07:28.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

SEAN GONGWER

44

106

9:52.7

24:40

2:41.2

25

27:27.1

21.9

0:42.2

194

26:48.7

8:30

1:07:32.0

102

COLLEEN TESSLER

26

30

8:11.8

20:28

2:42.8

154

31:52.5

18.8

0:39.4

123

24:12.8

7:41

1:07:39.4

103

RAYMOND WOO

47

71

9:02.9

22:35

3:20.3

158

32:00.8

18.8

0:56.3

68

22:35.8

7:10

1:07:56.3

104

JESSE LESTRONGE

17

77

9:13.5

23:03

3:11.6

160

32:05.5

18.7

0:31.7

77

22:56.5

7:17

1:07:58.8

105

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

11

7:08.1

17:50

2:04.7

195

33:21.6

18.0

0:51.4

137

24:37.0

7:49

1:08:03.0

106

STOTE FARNHAM

58

49

8:38.7

21:35

2:42.9

70

29:03.3

20.7

1:03.1

190

26:43.9

8:29

1:08:11.9

107

SHOKO PAUL

40

187

10:54.4

27:15

2:31.0

81

29:19.8

20.5

1:09.2

129

24:22.4

7:44

1:08:16.9

108

CHRIS BROWN

26

149

10:24.4

26:00

3:00.8

197

33:31.1

17.9

1:07.4

15

20:13.3

6:25

1:08:17.1

109

JEFF SWAFFORD

43

91

9:37.0

24:03

3:04.8

61

28:51.5

20.8

1:41.6

149

25:06.1

7:58

1:08:21.0

110

HINA TORRES DE SA

37

147

10:24.3

26:00

2:47.6

101

29:58.1

20.0

1:00.4

122

24:12.3

7:41

1:08:22.8

111

JAY MILLER

32

93

9:38.7

24:05

2:57.5

67

28:58.7

20.7

2:03.7

140

24:49.3

7:53

1:08:28.0

112

RONALD MALALIS

24

83

9:20.1

23:20

2:58.7

102

29:58.6

20.0

1:06.3

148

25:05.0

7:58

1:08:28.8

113

PAT MCCARTHY

53

116

10:01.2

25:03

4:28.3

140

31:15.0

19.2

1:45.6

36

21:06.5

6:42

1:08:36.6

114

MICHAEL MILLER

25

211

11:28.1

28:40

3:19.7

116

30:33.3

19.6

1:04.5

57

22:11.4

7:03

1:08:37.1

115

KERRIE ADOLPHO

33

54

8:43.0

21:48

2:15.5

125

30:46.2

19.5

1:15.2

163

25:43.6

8:10

1:08:43.7

116

LANCE REYES

21

178

10:47.1

26:58

2:26.0

 

 

 

32:35.9

83

23:02.2

7:19

1:08:51.2

117

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

6

6:53.4

17:13

2:39.0

206

34:01.0

17.6

0:51.0

131

24:30.2

7:47

1:08:54.7

118

BRITTANY BOTHERAS

26

111

9:55.8

24:48

2:53.8

107

30:14.9

19.8

0:48.9

146

25:02.1

7:57

1:08:55.6

119

ELIZABETH TEREIRA

23

94

9:39.4

24:08

2:56.4

172

32:36.9

18.4

0:58.5

71

22:44.5

7:13

1:08:55.8

120

WILLIE KERNSTOCK

37

92

9:37.7

24:03

3:03.8

93

29:43.9

20.2

0:38.5

170

25:56.7

8:14

1:09:00.8

121

STEVEN EDWARDS

51

148

10:24.4

26:00

2:49.8

110

30:23.6

19.7

1:00.0

130

24:23.3

7:44

1:09:01.1

122

ALTON MOTOBU

54

21

7:42.6

19:15

2:34.2

144

31:29.6

19.1

1:03.8

182

26:16.5

8:20

1:09:06.8

123

CRAIG THOMAS

53

161

10:33.6

26:23

2:13.7

42

28:01.1

21.4

1:03.9

206

27:18.6

8:40

1:09:10.9

124

BOB CAHN

55

112

9:56.0

24:50

2:30.6

75

29:12.1

20.5

1:16.4

183

26:16.6

8:20

1:09:11.7

125

CHRISTOPHER BUDIHAS

36

195

11:04.8

27:40

3:56.4

167

32:24.4

18.5

0:45.6

34

21:04.2

6:41

1:09:15.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

DANIEL ALBERDESTON JR

34

232

12:17.8

30:43

2:42.9

123

30:43.0

19.5

2:48.4

28

20:46.1

6:36

1:09:18.3

127

BRUCE CASTOR

37

214

11:29.8

28:43

2:34.4

100

29:54.9

20.1

1:07.1

136

24:36.9

7:49

1:09:43.2

128

KIRSTEN SWANSON

17

45

8:35.5

21:28

2:48.8

119

30:36.0

19.6

0:44.6

198

26:58.7

8:34

1:09:43.7

129

KC CARLBERG

41

154

10:29.4

26:13

2:41.5

103

30:01.5

20.0

0:46.0

165

25:47.6

8:11

1:09:46.0

130

PAUL TOMA

40

151

10:26.9

26:05

3:12.6

62

28:51.7

20.8

1:11.0

176

26:08.2

8:18

1:09:50.6

131

CHARLES BEASLEY

36

121

10:07.9

25:18

4:02.8

196

33:22.6

18.0

0:27.4

52

21:53.6

6:57

1:09:54.4

132

DAN TOMLINSON

38

63

8:50.7

22:05

2:38.4

57

28:39.9

20.9

0:54.0

235

28:55.4

9:11

1:09:58.5

133

MICHAEL MONROE

39

138

10:19.8

25:48

3:45.5

91

29:39.2

20.2

0:56.4

155

25:19.4

8:02

1:10:00.5

134

SHANE TSUKAYAMA

17

131

10:14.0

25:35

2:43.9

84

29:23.9

20.4

0:55.6

199

27:01.5

8:35

1:10:19.0

135

ADELAIDO GODINEZ

33

238

12:23.5

30:58

3:38.5

114

30:30.9

19.7

0:50.0

88

23:09.9

7:21

1:10:32.9

136

STEFY MATSUMURA

39

259

12:39.3

31:38

2:29.5

153

31:51.4

18.8

0:30.4

85

23:06.3

7:20

1:10:37.0

137

MORGAN BOYLE

35

170

10:39.5

26:38

3:05.2

121

30:41.1

19.6

1:13.0

150

25:06.7

7:58

1:10:45.6

138

ERNEST TAY

41

251

12:32.3

31:20

2:31.6

108

30:15.5

19.8

0:45.9

139

24:42.7

7:50

1:10:48.1

139

GARY MCCORMICK

34

167

10:38.3

26:35

2:51.7

157

31:58.1

18.8

1:14.4

118

24:07.1

7:39

1:10:49.6

140

JEFF KALANI

33

113

9:56.9

24:50

3:10.0

137

31:07.1

19.3

1:05.1

177

26:11.3

8:19

1:11:30.5

141

JOHN MAYERS

52

128

10:13.0

25:33

4:32.1

185

32:58.2

18.2

0:48.6

84

23:05.9

7:20

1:11:37.9

142

MAGGS MORRIS

33

57

8:44.6

21:50

2:12.2

219

34:31.6

17.4

0:36.4

164

25:44.0

8:10

1:11:49.0

143

CLIFFORD GOO

47

146

10:23.0

25:58

2:47.3

118

30:35.3

19.6

1:07.2

201

27:04.9

8:36

1:11:57.8

144

LARRY MACKEY

57

206

11:17.3

28:13

3:09.1

149

31:43.3

18.9

0:49.8

147

25:04.9

7:57

1:12:04.4

145

CAT SAWAI

39

247

12:29.3

31:13

2:54.2

147

31:35.2

19.0

1:18.9

105

23:52.9

7:35

1:12:10.5

146

KENNETH MARR

41

182

10:49.3

27:03

4:02.9

 

 

 

30:43.8

192

26:44.6

8:29

1:12:20.7

147

DEANNA PARROTT

28

117

10:01.8

25:03

2:32.0

85

29:24.0

20.4

1:45.7

229

28:41.2

9:06

1:12:24.8

148

CARL DENGER

39

125

10:11.5

25:28

3:31.8

210

34:11.2

17.6

1:12.9

95

23:28.2

7:27

1:12:35.7

149

DAVID BRADLEY

34

277

13:00.7

32:30

3:32.3

130

30:56.8

19.4

1:06.0

111

24:01.3

7:37

1:12:37.2

150

MELISSA FINUCANE

35

122

10:08.0

25:20

3:23.8

175

32:39.5

18.4

1:05.0

157

25:22.1

8:03

1:12:38.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

NICOLE LEADBETTER

25

61

8:49.3

22:03

3:05.5

237

35:32.4

16.9

0:52.6

127

24:20.6

7:43

1:12:40.6

152

KRISTY RICE

25

62

8:50.2

22:05

2:01.4

293

39:33.3

15.2

0:27.5

51

21:50.4

6:56

1:12:43.0

153

MARK SEARIGHT

28

99

9:45.8

24:23

3:40.0

200

33:50.1

17.7

2:13.0

90

23:19.9

7:24

1:12:48.8

154

ELLEN JACOBSON

30

114

9:59.0

24:58

2:45.9

131

30:57.2

19.4

1:12.4

214

27:54.7

8:51

1:12:49.2

155

DAVID TROELSTRLUP

30

242

12:25.4

31:03

2:20.8

129

30:56.4

19.4

0:30.3

191

26:44.4

8:29

1:12:57.4

156

DEBORAH TAIRA

40

129

10:13.5

25:33

2:53.3

188

33:00.7

18.2

1:09.6

162

25:42.4

8:10

1:12:59.6

157

KATHLEEN CASHMAN

39

159

10:31.6

26:18

3:20.3

161

32:10.2

18.7

0:53.5

179

26:13.6

8:19

1:13:09.2

158

JERRY BARTOLOME

32

237

12:23.2

30:58

3:54.6

174

32:39.5

18.4

1:02.6

89

23:15.8

7:23

1:13:15.9

159

CHRISTOPHER PACK

30

185

10:52.8

27:10

2:56.5

143

31:25.7

19.1

1:23.3

186

26:39.4

8:28

1:13:17.7

160

JEFF TUGGLE

37

136

10:18.7

25:45

3:12.9

205

34:00.0

17.6

0:32.0

153

25:16.4

8:01

1:13:20.2

161

RODNEY MORALES

53

204

11:15.1

28:08

3:57.2

189

33:03.5

18.2

1:08.3

121

24:09.7

7:40

1:13:33.9

162

TIMOTHY ROHDE

25

269

12:49.3

32:03

3:49.1

204

33:58.1

17.7

0:41.5

63

22:29.8

7:08

1:13:47.9

163

KAWIKA LIU

39

248

12:29.7

31:13

3:07.8

155

31:54.5

18.8

2:01.1

126

24:20.4

7:43

1:13:53.5

164

CHRISTOPHER CAVANAUGH

34

100

9:46.0

24:25

2:37.0

164

32:15.2

18.6

1:51.2

210

27:27.2

8:43

1:13:56.8

165

MONA VIQUEIRA

44

207

11:18.4

28:15

2:58.5

152

31:48.9

18.9

1:11.1

189

26:43.8

8:29

1:14:00.8

166

BRIAN GOVERNALE

29

98

9:44.7

24:20

3:21.2

181

32:50.4

18.3

1:30.7

185

26:37.1

8:27

1:14:04.2

167

THOMAS HENDRIX

26

223

12:04.8

30:10

3:55.8

171

32:31.4

18.5

0:54.9

138

24:37.5

7:49

1:14:04.4

168

RYAN MCMANUS

27

184

10:51.9

27:08

4:16.9

176

32:42.2

18.3

0:48.3

158

25:25.9

8:04

1:14:05.3

169

APRIL GASPARRI

28

179

10:47.3

26:58

2:58.5

231

35:19.0

17.0

0:55.3

117

24:06.9

7:39

1:14:07.1

170

CARMEL TOMLINSON

95

144

10:22.2

25:55

2:53.9

156

31:54.6

18.8

0:50.6

226

28:27.9

9:02

1:14:29.4

171

JAMES HODGES

31

158

10:31.3

26:18

3:44.0

201

33:51.0

17.7

1:10.7

154

25:18.9

8:02

1:14:35.9

172

BEVERLY LONG

44

205

11:16.1

28:10

2:38.2

139

31:14.6

19.2

0:57.3

227

28:30.0

9:03

1:14:36.3

173

RICK DAVIS

27

244

12:26.3

31:05

3:30.9

209

34:10.5

17.6

0:33.7

114

24:03.5

7:38

1:14:45.0

174

DENNIS BURNS

60

276

13:00.1

32:30

3:13.8

165

32:15.8

18.6

1:21.9

143

25:00.1

7:56

1:14:51.8

175

GEORGE FRITTS

36

221

11:53.5

29:43

3:20.0

141

31:17.6

19.2

1:28.9

197

26:58.5

8:34

1:14:58.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

GARY WHISEANT

39

292

13:49.4

34:33

3:32.8

104

30:01.6

20.0

1:10.1

184

26:28.4

8:24

1:15:02.5

177

STEPHEN GORMAN

31

225

12:06.5

30:15

4:56.3

115

30:32.3

19.7

1:23.9

175

26:06.8

8:17

1:15:05.9

178

DUSTIN JACKSON

27

174

10:44.1

26:50

3:51.0

224

34:45.8

17.3

0:53.0

145

25:01.1

7:57

1:15:15.2

179

DANVILLE LEADBETTER

28

202

11:12.0

28:00

4:10.7

251

36:04.0

16.6

0:51.2

79

22:59.8

7:18

1:15:17.8

180

GWEN JUDD

48

250

12:31.2

31:18

3:29.8

163

32:11.3

18.6

0:57.1

181

26:14.9

8:20

1:15:24.4

181

DEV BRAGANZA

36

282

13:11.7

32:58

3:05.0

159

32:04.8

18.7

1:05.0

174

26:00.0

8:15

1:15:26.5

182

TIMOTHY MAYHAK

49

123

10:08.3

25:20

3:06.4

138

31:08.0

19.3

2:11.5

233

28:54.2

9:10

1:15:28.4

183

PETER BIGGS

53

135

10:17.6

25:43

2:49.7

184

32:54.9

18.2

2:05.1

209

27:24.7

8:42

1:15:32.1

184

MATTHEW FARNES

40

262

12:42.9

31:45

3:49.2

134

31:03.4

19.3

0:57.5

200

27:04.2

8:36

1:15:37.3

185

MICHAEL HEARNE

34

69

9:01.0

22:33

3:38.5

198

33:35.3

17.9

0:56.9

225

28:27.7

9:02

1:15:39.5

186

JEFFREY SQUIRES

27

188

10:54.5

27:15

3:37.9

223

34:43.5

17.3

0:36.6

167

25:50.7

8:12

1:15:43.2

187

MARC LANGEVIN

35

252

12:33.2

31:23

2:59.5

146

31:31.3

19.0

1:30.9

203

27:10.7

8:37

1:15:45.7

188

MARY NILGES

43

139

10:20.6

25:50

2:30.6

142

31:23.9

19.1

1:05.8

253

30:29.9

9:41

1:15:50.9

189

LEI ALEXIO

35

298

14:19.9

35:48

2:55.5

150

31:43.8

18.9

0:53.7

172

25:58.3

8:15

1:15:51.3

190

RODNEY WONG

47

169

10:39.2

26:38

2:53.0

192

33:12.1

18.1

1:53.7

207

27:21.8

8:41

1:15:59.9

191

KARA CHAPMAN

24

190

11:00.8

27:30

3:21.3

178

32:46.1

18.3

1:39.3

205

27:14.0

8:39

1:16:01.5

192

JOSHUA STANBRO

33

67

8:54.9

22:15

3:49.4

180

32:48.5

18.3

4:32.0

171

25:56.8

8:14

1:16:01.7

193

PAUL MOONEY

41

235

12:20.9

30:50

4:58.8

128

30:52.5

19.4

2:39.7

152

25:12.7

8:00

1:16:04.7

194

LOUISE MEYER

25

132

10:15.8

25:38

2:37.6

194

33:18.0

18.0

0:46.2

239

29:09.0

9:15

1:16:06.6

195

SUE CHOULJIAN

40

103

9:50.1

24:35

3:57.0

169

32:27.9

18.5

1:13.0

230

28:41.9

9:06

1:16:09.9

196

SPENCER BAKER

25

217

11:34.0

28:55

3:15.1

182

32:52.5

18.3

0:49.9

211

27:47.9

8:49

1:16:19.5

197

MATTHEW SCHNETTER

29

197

11:06.9

27:45

4:00.7

166

32:18.1

18.6

1:03.4

217

28:01.4

8:54

1:16:30.6

198

KENNETH TINGMAN

44

294

14:01.5

35:03

4:45.9

208

34:09.8

17.6

0:52.4

70

22:42.4

7:12

1:16:32.1

199

ELIOT SCOTT

21

301

14:30.4

36:15

3:52.9

229

35:12.0

17.0

0:33.3

65

22:31.6

7:09

1:16:40.2

200

LEO BIMA

27

272

12:53.6

32:13

4:03.8

191

33:09.6

18.1

1:14.2

159

25:25.9

8:04

1:16:47.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

TRICIA TARLAVSKY

30

201

11:12.0

28:00

3:19.5

239

35:37.2

16.8

0:28.0

180

26:14.1

8:20

1:16:50.9

202

GINA GENTILE

31

97

9:44.3

24:20

2:09.6

256

36:31.7

16.4

0:22.4

218

28:03.1

8:54

1:16:51.1

203

TY HUTTON

23

299

14:20.7

35:50

4:14.6

215

34:21.6

17.5

0:48.0

87

23:09.0

7:21

1:16:54.0

204

WARREN AOKI

41

183

10:50.0

27:05

3:50.1

183

32:53.4

18.2

1:18.4

222

28:11.4

8:57

1:17:03.5

205

MICHAEL TANJI

44

104

9:50.3

24:35

4:22.0

162

32:10.9

18.7

1:38.6

242

29:15.5

9:17

1:17:17.4

206

KAETE KAUFFMAN

32

227

12:08.0

30:20

4:19.9

218

34:31.5

17.4

2:20.0

108

24:00.4

7:37

1:17:19.9

207

RYAN ECKMEIER

35

181

10:48.9

27:00

4:50.5

222

34:43.1

17.3

0:59.2

173

25:59.2

8:15

1:17:20.9

208

LYNNE YOUMANS

34

286

13:24.0

33:30

2:42.4

173

32:37.2

18.4

1:51.5

193

26:46.0

8:30

1:17:21.2

209

KEAWE BELL

36

209

11:25.2

28:33

4:34.1

246

35:53.4

16.7

0:26.5

156

25:21.3

8:03

1:17:40.5

210

DENA TEDDER

29

86

9:28.8

23:40

3:09.0

248

35:57.5

16.7

1:57.4

204

27:11.1

8:38

1:17:43.8

211

BRAXTON GRIZZARD

53

24

8:00.6

20:00

4:22.7

122

30:41.7

19.6

0:35.2

288

34:05.4

10:49

1:17:45.7

212

AMY HARPSTRITE

40

199

11:07.6

27:48

3:34.3

253

36:09.9

16.6

0:32.0

187

26:39.5

8:28

1:18:03.4

213

THOMAS MARK

56

283

13:14.6

33:05

3:21.6

168

32:26.9

18.5

1:02.6

216

27:59.2

8:53

1:18:05.0

214

DIETER HEYCKE

70

203

11:12.6

28:00

3:46.2

145

31:30.3

19.0

1:35.9

251

30:00.5

9:31

1:18:05.7

215

COREY APO

32

137

10:19.0

25:48

4:43.6

112

30:24.1

19.7

1:24.7

261

31:15.5

9:55

1:18:06.9

216

WILL SMITH

28

241

12:24.8

31:00

2:55.1

132

30:57.4

19.4

0:42.9

259

31:10.2

9:54

1:18:10.6

217

KATIE MULLEN

29

228

12:11.5

30:28

2:42.0

238

35:36.8

16.9

1:04.0

188

26:39.6

8:28

1:18:14.0

218

DONALD EOVINO

59

264

12:45.0

31:53

3:51.2

127

30:47.7

19.5

1:37.8

241

29:13.1

9:17

1:18:14.9

219

KAREN PITTMAN

43

177

10:46.1

26:55

2:55.5

241

35:44.8

16.8

1:15.5

213

27:51.5

8:50

1:18:33.4

220

BRENT MARTIN

26

236

12:21.8

30:53

3:50.0

227

34:56.4

17.2

0:38.8

196

26:53.0

8:32

1:18:40.1

221

CAROLINE CURTIS

27

166

10:37.7

26:33

3:54.7

244

35:48.3

16.8

0:34.8

212

27:50.2

8:50

1:18:45.8

222

ANNETTE ECKMEIER

36

220

11:51.3

29:38

3:19.8

202

33:51.7

17.7

0:59.8

237

29:00.0

9:12

1:19:02.6

223

NATHAN SIMKOWSKI

23

291

13:47.7

34:28

4:23.5

236

35:28.6

16.9

0:56.1

133

24:33.1

7:48

1:19:09.2

224

RICHARD FRAZIER

37

302

14:36.2

36:30

3:40.2

216

34:24.6

17.4

1:02.7

168

25:53.4

8:13

1:19:37.2

225

CINDY KAYSER

41

226

12:07.4

30:18

3:43.3

221

34:42.0

17.3

1:06.9

215

27:58.9

8:53

1:19:38.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

CHAD LEE

33

133

10:16.3

25:40

3:52.3

193

33:14.5

18.1

1:50.2

252

30:29.2

9:41

1:19:42.6

227

DONALD WOODWORTH

34

278

13:05.6

32:43

6:14.2

242

35:45.6

16.8

1:07.3

110

24:01.2

7:37

1:20:14.0

228

SAMANTHA MORAN

19

7

6:58.6

17:25

3:16.4

267

37:26.1

16.0

0:43.9

273

31:53.9

10:07

1:20:19.1

229

PAMELA STASZEWSKI

34

164

10:36.9

26:30

3:20.3

203

33:53.2

17.7

1:30.3

258

31:00.2

9:50

1:20:21.0

230

LUIS RIVERA

29

75

9:13.0

23:03

2:33.5

314

42:02.9

14.3

1:15.8

160

25:29.1

8:05

1:20:34.4

231

MICHELLE RICHARDSON-DEA.

29

76

9:13.0

23:03

3:15.4

228

35:08.4

17.1

1:08.6

274

31:56.6

10:08

1:20:42.0

232

WILLIAM HAMPTON

32

267

12:47.4

31:58

4:51.2

259

36:48.0

16.3

0:44.6

161

25:41.2

8:09

1:20:52.5

233

BRENDA BURNETT

42

263

12:44.6

31:50

3:34.4

217

34:27.0

17.4

0:44.7

246

29:38.8

9:24

1:21:09.5

234

LINDA MORAN

50

176

10:44.7

26:50

3:58.9

264

37:16.9

16.1

1:00.6

221

28:08.9

8:56

1:21:10.1

235

MICHAEL BRAUN

34

173

10:43.2

26:48

4:23.2

262

37:09.1

16.2

0:54.8

219

28:03.9

8:54

1:21:14.2

236

WALTER DODS

32

152

10:27.4

26:08

4:10.1

261

37:06.8

16.2

0:41.9

231

28:51.8

9:10

1:21:18.1

237

DEBORAH MELLOM

43

289

13:41.9

34:13

4:39.5

260

36:51.2

16.3

1:35.7

132

24:32.8

7:47

1:21:21.2

238

LISA LEBLANC

26

218

11:34.4

28:55

3:33.0

240

35:40.3

16.8

1:11.4

244

29:30.9

9:22

1:21:30.1

239

SHARON MEINDERTSMA

56

233

12:18.8

30:45

3:11.3

179

32:47.6

18.3

1:34.3

271

31:49.7

10:06

1:21:41.8

240

LISA MARONEY

34

243

12:25.4

31:03

3:39.5

207

34:06.8

17.6

1:46.9

249

29:52.7

9:29

1:21:51.3

241

ROMAN TARLAVSKI

39

255

12:36.0

31:30

5:17.5

233

35:21.1

17.0

1:29.3

202

27:07.9

8:37

1:21:51.8

242

JIN PACK

26

172

10:42.4

26:45

3:39.9

226

34:53.9

17.2

1:31.9

272

31:51.7

10:07

1:22:39.9

243

KRISTI BEDNARSKI

26

142

10:21.6

25:53

3:41.4

258

36:45.5

16.3

1:10.7

256

30:43.4

9:45

1:22:42.7

244

SANDY DOANE

45

268

12:47.4

31:58

5:18.6

212

34:17.9

17.5

2:13.0

224

28:21.9

9:00

1:22:58.9

245

NOEL BAKER

49

210

11:27.4

28:38

4:17.4

247

35:55.4

16.7

1:35.2

248

29:45.0

9:27

1:23:00.5

246

JAMES ALBINI

39

256

12:37.7

31:33

5:35.2

225

34:47.9

17.2

1:43.8

228

28:34.1

9:04

1:23:18.7

247

TEAKA ROBBA

32

196

11:05.9

27:43

3:04.9

177

32:46.1

18.3

1:32.9

297

34:52.0

11:04

1:23:21.9

248

TERRENCE QUINSAAT

33

200

11:11.3

27:58

5:23.3

214

34:21.5

17.5

1:10.9

263

31:18.0

9:56

1:23:25.1

249

JON CLARK

48

163

10:36.6

26:30

3:00.1

190

33:04.3

18.1

1:31.6

301

35:15.3

11:11

1:23:28.1

250

LISA WEAVER

21

303

14:42.3

36:45

4:48.9

199

33:41.1

17.8

1:18.0

236

28:57.6

9:11

1:23:28.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

MARIETTA MILLER

32

308

15:06.6

37:45

4:13.8

136

31:06.7

19.3

1:24.0

269

31:39.1

10:03

1:23:30.3

252

LARA MORRISON

36

234

12:19.8

30:48

4:21.4

243

35:47.9

16.8

1:59.2

238

29:03.7

9:13

1:23:32.2

253

TRACY SCHLESINGER

27

213

11:28.9

28:40

3:47.8

230

35:17.4

17.0

1:01.4

275

32:00.3

10:10

1:23:35.9

254

IAN SALTER

38

155

10:29.7

26:13

3:18.0

235

35:26.5

16.9

1:35.9

281

32:53.6

10:26

1:23:43.7

255

RUBEN ARRIAGA

29

219

11:35.6

28:58

3:58.9

271

37:43.8

15.9

0:51.2

245

29:34.9

9:23

1:23:44.5

256

SCOTT M. VIRGIL

29

119

10:05.7

25:13

13:39.2

232

35:20.4

17.0

0:55.0

119

24:07.1

7:39

1:24:07.4

257

JOANNE HAVEN

24

66

8:53.5

22:13

3:45.7

234

35:21.6

17.0

1:37.2

295

34:37.0

10:59

1:24:15.1

258

KATY JOSSY

32

126

10:12.2

25:30

3:56.6

186

32:59.3

18.2

1:44.3

302

35:23.3

11:14

1:24:15.8

259

GREG WRIGHT

27

293

13:52.8

34:40

6:01.5

255

36:23.0

16.5

1:12.1

195

26:50.2

8:31

1:24:19.7

260

JAMES CUIZON

27

279

13:06.1

32:45

4:17.4

170

32:28.1

18.5

2:32.0

277

32:16.0

10:15

1:24:39.7

261

CASEY ARRIAGA

27

271

12:53.5

32:13

4:40.6

299

40:16.9

14.9

0:55.2

178

26:13.1

8:19

1:24:59.3

262

JENNIFER LASSWELL

27

224

12:06.2

30:15

3:31.8

291

39:29.0

15.2

1:06.5

232

28:53.4

9:10

1:25:07.0

263

KIMI IMAMOTO

32

157

10:30.9

26:15

4:33.2

273

37:46.1

15.9

0:58.9

266

31:32.8

10:01

1:25:22.0

264

LUCAS FARNELL

25

297

14:17.2

35:43

3:46.4

318

43:13.7

13.9

0:41.4

91

23:23.6

7:25

1:25:22.3

265

PHUONG NGUYEN

24

270

12:50.8

32:05

3:53.3

297

39:54.4

15.0

0:44.4

220

28:07.2

8:56

1:25:30.2

266

STACY JORGENSEN

37

194

11:04.1

27:40

3:16.4

245

35:49.2

16.8

2:04.4

283

33:16.0

10:34

1:25:30.2

267

JILL MEYER-THOMPSON

37

230

12:16.1

30:40

3:52.4

288

38:56.3

15.4

0:55.0

250

29:53.9

9:29

1:25:53.7

268

SANDRA CAPELLO

46

258

12:38.3

31:35

3:11.0

213

34:18.0

17.5

1:14.2

294

34:34.2

10:58

1:25:55.8

269

GILBERT HATTER

69

249

12:31.1

31:18

4:55.3

263

37:14.6

16.1

1:18.1

254

30:30.6

9:41

1:26:29.9

270

DAWN MCMURRAY

38

189

10:55.6

27:18

3:19.9

257

36:38.5

16.4

0:52.7

299

35:12.5

11:10

1:26:59.2

271

ROB HEROS

31

245

12:27.6

31:08

4:20.5

220

34:40.3

17.3

1:25.4

291

34:26.3

10:56

1:27:20.2

272

ALAN CHANG

56

231

12:16.6

30:40

5:45.1

272

37:44.3

15.9

0:35.8

267

31:38.1

10:03

1:28:00.0

273

JEFF BRONAUGH

51

280

13:07.6

32:48

5:04.7

268

37:32.0

16.0

0:36.9

268

31:38.8

10:03

1:28:00.1

274

DAVID MARKOWSKI

42

305

14:43.3

36:48

6:03.1

269

37:32.1

16.0

0:54.1

234

28:55.2

9:11

1:28:07.9

275

JULIE SCHOR

30

208

11:23.9

28:28

3:23.7

283

38:32.9

15.6

1:15.9

285

33:42.6

10:42

1:28:19.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

MARIA GUARDINO

35

193

11:03.6

27:38

4:31.7

320

44:49.1

13.4

0:34.4

208

27:23.6

8:42

1:28:22.5

277

YVETTE SIMONEAUX

32

284

13:17.0

33:13

3:12.8

282

38:31.0

15.6

0:35.2

279

32:48.2

10:25

1:28:24.3

278

JULIE PRITCHARD

37

285

13:18.2

33:15

4:03.5

304

40:26.9

14.8

0:54.3

247

29:44.5

9:26

1:28:27.5

279

YUKARI CASH

46

261

12:40.0

31:40

4:47.3

275

37:47.6

15.9

2:02.8

260

31:12.2

9:54

1:28:30.0

280

SHAWN KELLY

36

192

11:02.9

27:35

3:14.1

281

38:30.4

15.6

1:25.9

290

34:19.8

10:54

1:28:33.2

281

KIMBERLY BRUCE

36

275

12:56.9

32:20

5:37.9

249

35:57.5

16.7

2:58.3

264

31:21.8

9:57

1:28:52.4

282

ANA CERA

27

306

14:55.7

37:18

3:00.6

285

38:38.5

15.5

1:43.2

255

30:40.5

9:44

1:28:58.6

283

ROBIN TSUKAYAMA

47

281

13:10.8

32:55

3:57.6

250

36:01.9

16.7

1:42.1

289

34:16.9

10:53

1:29:09.3

284

JAMES JOHNS JR

22

307

15:00.7

37:30

3:18.7

254

36:18.7

16.5

0:40.8

286

33:58.4

10:47

1:29:17.4

285

SCOTT MOYER

36

319

17:18.9

43:15

4:33.3

211

34:17.4

17.5

2:07.5

262

31:15.9

9:55

1:29:33.1

286

RINA WESTCOTT

57

266

12:46.7

31:55

3:44.5

274

37:47.4

15.9

1:40.7

287

34:02.5

10:48

1:30:01.9

287

JAY WESTCOTT

58

239

12:24.2

31:00

5:38.1

252

36:04.2

16.6

2:56.5

284

33:18.2

10:34

1:30:21.2

288

STEPHANIE LUM

28

322

17:54.6

44:45

3:53.9

280

38:16.4

15.7

2:19.4

223

28:18.8

8:59

1:30:43.1

289

STEPHANIE PRATT

27

153

10:27.8

26:08

4:27.3

319

43:32.9

13.8

1:09.0

265

31:22.2

9:57

1:30:59.4

290

MAUREEN BARCIA

30

222

11:55.2

29:48

5:06.4

305

40:39.0

14.8

0:30.9

278

32:48.0

10:25

1:30:59.7

291

BJ NAMBA

51

295

14:11.9

35:28

4:23.9

307

41:00.4

14.6

0:50.3

257

30:57.2

9:50

1:31:23.8

292

VICTORIA BIEBER

25

160

10:32.6

26:20

4:36.9

301

40:21.1

14.9

1:31.0

298

34:55.6

11:05

1:31:57.3

293

GREGORY THOMPSON SR

42

316

16:22.6

40:55

4:27.4

309

41:12.3

14.6

1:06.5

240

29:09.0

9:15

1:32:17.9

294

ANNE NAMBA

49

254

12:35.7

31:28

4:47.5

266

37:25.6

16.0

2:20.4

300

35:13.7

11:11

1:32:23.0

295

TIMOTHY FINHOLM

35

317

16:29.0

41:13

4:08.0

306

40:53.9

14.7

1:31.5

270

31:44.4

10:04

1:34:46.9

296

JACKIE HIGA

41

288

13:32.0

33:50

4:39.5

313

41:59.8

14.3

1:22.2

282

33:13.7

10:33

1:34:47.3

297

KARI LEVIN

31

309

15:10.0

37:55

3:13.5

277

38:02.7

15.8

1:28.4

310

37:40.6

11:57

1:35:35.4

298

AIMEE LARSON KIRKP.

32

274

12:55.8

32:18

4:52.2

300

40:20.5

14.9

0:41.8

309

37:14.9

11:49

1:36:05.2

299

CAROLYN HALL

54

315

15:42.4

39:15

3:57.3

279

38:14.6

15.7

1:28.1

308

36:46.7

11:40

1:36:09.2

300

JAY BIEBER

27

318

16:37.9

41:33

4:55.6

286

38:43.2

15.5

1:21.2

293

34:33.7

10:58

1:36:11.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

PAUL VAN LANDEGHEN

33

130

10:13.6

25:33

6:18.1

290

39:28.3

15.2

1:54.9

314

38:34.5

12:15

1:36:29.5

302

LYDIA ROLEN

27

240

12:24.5

31:00

4:21.7

315

42:22.3

14.2

2:22.6

304

35:43.6

11:20

1:37:14.8

303

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

57

287

13:29.5

33:43

6:53.0

289

38:57.5

15.4

3:23.2

292

34:33.2

10:58

1:37:16.5

304

DONALD UNG

33

312

15:20.3

38:20

5:52.6

298

39:56.1

15.0

1:38.4

296

34:48.9

11:03

1:37:36.4

305

DONNA MARK

53

257

12:37.8

31:33

4:14.5

287

38:47.8

15.5

2:01.8

317

40:04.0

12:43

1:37:46.0

306

RONALD PELAGIO

32

109

9:55.1

24:48

4:48.0

278

38:11.3

15.7

1:18.2

322

44:06.3

14:00

1:38:19.0

307

NANESSA VENEZIA

30

310

15:11.7

37:58

4:48.7

316

42:24.5

14.2

 

307

36:06.0

11:28

1:38:31.0

308

STEPHANIE LEONG

33

311

15:12.8

38:00

4:48.5

317

42:27.7

14.1

 

306

36:02.0

11:26

1:38:31.1

309

HEATHER MCDANIEL

30

229

12:13.3

30:33

4:50.4

302

40:21.5

14.9

2:16.3

316

38:59.2

12:23

1:38:40.9

310

MICHELLE REGN

42

273

12:54.8

32:15

3:56.6

324

48:23.1

12.4

1:40.7

280

32:52.1

10:26

1:39:47.5

311

MAXINE BURKETT

28

330

23:50.5

59:35

5:12.9

294

39:35.5

15.2

 

328

1:11:46.4

22:47

1:40:18.2

312

PAUL HJORTEN

46

328

19:00.8

47:30

5:49.9

270

37:40.8

15.9

2:23.7

305

35:44.7

11:21

1:40:40.1

313

PETER AMMERMAN

30

329

19:14.9

48:05

6:47.3

296

39:51.5

15.1

5:49.0

243

29:26.1

9:21

1:41:09.0

314

JOY ARAKAKI

35

321

17:51.8

44:38

5:07.7

265

37:17.5

16.1

2:33.6

313

38:21.4

12:10

1:41:12.0

315

JEANNE ROBERTS

30

325

18:30.0

46:15

5:11.6

308

41:03.5

14.6

2:01.8

303

35:30.8

11:16

1:42:17.7

316

VICTOR LUBECKE

41

320

17:26.6

43:35

6:02.4

295

39:39.0

15.1

2:59.6

312

38:05.4

12:05

1:44:13.1

317

MIRIAM HA

45

323

18:04.0

45:10

5:49.2

311

41:35.3

14.4

1:30.7

311

37:48.6

12:00

1:44:47.9

318

JODY MYERS

49

326

18:36.2

46:30

5:49.4

292

39:29.2

15.2

2:15.5

315

38:44.0

12:18

1:44:54.4

319

MOMIALA BENEDICKTUS

48

246

12:27.9

31:08

6:32.8

276

37:50.9

15.9

1:55.1

324

46:15.0

14:41

1:45:01.8

320

ALECIA HOYT

26

314

15:37.2

39:03

6:09.3

284

38:33.7

15.6

2:07.5

321

43:42.5

13:52

1:46:10.3

321

ORALIE Carter

44

313

15:34.5

38:55

4:45.1

326

53:17.1

11.3

0:45.1

276

32:13.0

10:14

1:46:34.8

322

BRANDY MILLER

32

290

13:47.5

34:28

4:44.2

303

40:21.5

14.9

2:33.1

326

48:10.9

15:17

1:49:37.4

323

CATHY THOURSON

47

265

12:46.4

31:55

5:04.5

312

41:52.8

14.3

3:18.2

325

46:36.1

14:48

1:49:38.2

324

DAVID KAHUE

34

296

14:14.9

35:35

5:27.1

325

48:45.5

12.3

2:11.2

318

41:25.4

13:09

1:52:04.2

325

ROBBIE TINGLANG

37

304

14:43.1

36:48

5:48.7

322

46:31.9

12.9

1:28.8

323

45:45.0

14:31

1:54:17.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

SUSAN CULLEN

50

331

24:03.3

60:08

5:42.6

321

45:11.2

13.3

2:56.4

320

42:09.2

13:23

2:00:02.8

327

MARGARET MURCHIE

52

324

18:22.6

45:55

7:10.1

323

47:15.1

12.7

1:11.6

327

49:00.7

15:33

2:03:00.2

328

WARD CULLEN

51

300

14:24.1

36:00

4:21.8

327

1:06:17.3

9.05

2:49.7

319

42:08.7

13:23

2:10:01.6