North Shore Paddle Challenge

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2011


Results By Time Line

SUP 12'6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

ANDREW LEGRECO

55

30

M

1 0-99

1:41:15.2

2

KAI LENNY

12

30

M

2 0-99

1:47:13.8

3

KAEO ABBY

9

30

M

3 0-99

1:51:15.3

4

MO FREITAS

8

30

M

4 0-99

1:52:58.4

5

NOA GINELLA

13

30

M

5 0-99

1:54:01.4

6

SLATER TROUT

1

30

M

6 0-99

1:56:53.2

7

CONNOR BAXTER

14

30

M

7 0-99

2:01:48.7

8

NOLAND KEAULANA

2

30

M

8 0-99

2:01:53.6

9

ZANE SCHWEITZER

17

30

M

9 0-99

2:06:14.2

10

RIGGS NAPOLEON

51

30

M

10 0-99

2:06:19.5

11

AMIE ARMSTRONG

5

30

M

11 0-99

2:08:45.4

12

WARRICK GRAY

6

30

M

12 0-99

2:10:18.1

13

KEVIN SEID

11

30

M

13 0-99

2:12:09.6

14

RACHEL BRUNSCHT

40

30

F

1 0-99

2:12:20.5

15

JEN LEE

41

30

F

2 0-99

2:27:58.2

16

MARIO STRICLAND

42

30

F

3 0-99

2:28:27.8

17

NICK MORAGIN

29

30

M

14 0-99

2:30:14.0

18

JOHN REYNO

58

30

M

15 0-99

2:43:08.6

19

NATALIA SMITH

39

30

F

4 0-99

2:59:14.6

20

FUNG YOUNG

59

30

M

16 0-99

3:09:40.0

 

SUP 14'

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

ROBERT TERIITEHAU

20

30

M

1 0-99

1:49:12.6

2

JOEY NAPOLEON

21

30

M

2 0-99

1:53:27.0

3

MICHI SCHWEIGER

25

30

M

3 0-99

1:55:32.7

4

ROBERTO LOPES

52

30

M

4 0-99

2:00:46.8

5

MATT SACK

57

30

M

5 0-99

2:04:21.0

6

MANNY KULUKULUALANI

48

30

M

6 0-99

2:04:45.9

7

ALIKA WILLIS

10

30

M

7 0-99

2:06:35.4

8

EUGENE ANCHETA

16

30

M

8 0-99

2:09:57.2

9

ANDERS JONSSON HONOLULU HI

56

32

M

9 0-99

2:10:47.0

10

ED WHEELER KAILUA HI

49

30

M

10 0-99

2:11:13.3

11

CORY LARREU

28

30

M

11 0-99

2:11:32.0

12

ROBERT PICAYO

60

30

M

12 0-99

2:13:50.2

13

HAILIE HARRISON

43

30

F

1 0-99

2:18:19.5

14

LAURA BIRSE

53

30

F

2 0-99

2:20:51.8

15

HERBIE TITCOMB

26

30

M

13 0-99

2:35:19.4

 

SUP Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

JERRY BESS

7

30

M

1 0-99

1:39:48.8

2

BRENNAN SHEA

24

30

M

2 0-99

1:41:41.5

3

LIVIO MENELAU

27

30

M

3 0-99

1:41:47.0

4

ROBERT STEHLIK

19

30

M

4 0-99

1:50:47.4

5

SCOTT MCPHAIL

15

30

M

5 0-99

2:00:05.7

6

BLACK ABRAHAM

30

30

M

6 0-99

2:02:46.4

7

JIMMY FITT KAILUA HI

50

34

M

7 0-99

2:02:59.5

8

JASON STEPHENS

62

30

M

8 0-99

2:05:12.6

9

BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI

22

30

M

9 0-99

2:08:36.8

10

VICTOR LOZANO

31

30

M

10 0-99

2:17:44.6

11

KEVIN PASCUA

4

30

M

11 0-99

2:30:27.0

12

KATIE STEPHENS

61

30

F

1 0-99

2:36:13.0

13

CAROLYN ANNERUD

46

30

F

2 0-99

2:43:28.3

 

Prone Stock

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

KAI HALL HALEIWA HI

33

30

M

1 0-99

1:52:41.1

2

GREG QUINN

65

30

M

2 0-99

2:01:15.9

3

LEANNE DARLING

45

30

F

1 0-99

2:18:02.7

 

Prone Open

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

1

BERT CHARLETON

54

30

M

1 0-99

1:59:45.3

2

ANDREW OZIMEC

64

30

M

2 0-99

2:05:27.6