NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON Individual

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

66

26

1

7:58.6

15

0:54.7

1

29:43.5

30

0:40.3

1

19:33.6

58:50.8

2

34

JODA DERRICKSON

65

47

3

10:03.6

46

1:10.7

2

30:04.9

26

0:38.6

3

23:38.3

1:05:36.3

3

35

KIM FARNSWORTH

47

40

2

9:54.9

22

0:58.3

3

30:54.8

66

0:55.6

2

22:52.7

1:05:36.5

 
Top

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

97

BRINN ADAMS

122

12

1

11:42.1

36

1:06.7

1

37:04.1

88

1:00.9

1

23:43.6

1:14:37.6

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

46

RACHEL KEYLON

12

24

2

8:33.6

80

1:36.2

1

35:32.9

6

0:28.4

1

20:38.7

1:06:49.9

2

85

MAILE OSBORNE

94

21

1

8:16.5

154

2:57.1

2

37:09.7

54

0:52.9

2

23:55.2

1:13:11.5

3

149

AMANDA BLAIR

142

24

3

15:03.0

161

3:15.7

3

38:20.1

156

2:04.6

3

25:56.2

1:24:39.7

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

41

MALLORY HELLER

24

27

2

10:49.5

25

0:59.9

1

31:19.3

39

0:48.1

1

22:24.2

1:06:21.1

2

82

ANNA CURTIS

41

25

6

12:01.2

49

1:11.9

3

34:07.7

79

0:59.9

2

24:21.9

1:12:42.7

3

102

LAN NGUYEN

146

29

3

10:51.8

133

2:28.5

4

35:00.3

61

0:54.2

4

25:42.1

1:14:57.1

4

116

HALLIE FITZSIMONS

13

26

4

11:12.9

90

1:40.5

8

36:57.4

115

1:11.7

5

25:57.2

1:16:59.9

5

121

BESSIE TRAN

2

27

1

10:36.7

54

1:14.9

2

32:50.9

51

0:51.8

10

32:07.3

1:17:41.7

6

131

JILL TURNER

113

29

7

12:16.8

147

2:43.7

7

36:42.8

153

1:58.7

3

25:33.2

1:19:15.3

7

135

CHRISTINE KOLTON

102

28

8

12:24.8

101

1:49.3

9

39:00.5

9

0:31.3

6

26:16.5

1:20:02.5

8

138

JENNIFER PASCUCCI

171

27

10

13:06.6

86

1:40.1

5

35:46.0

113

1:11.2

7

28:38.6

1:20:22.6

9

147

MEGAN DODGE

74

26

9

12:36.1

162

3:16.1

6

36:23.1

139

1:33.8

8

29:32.2

1:23:21.5

10

169

KEELY SAPPINGTON

42

26

5

11:17.7

129

2:25.2

10

45:02.5

62

0:54.5

9

31:25.6

1:31:05.7

11

180

ALLISON FERRO

115

26

11

17:01.2

182

5:01.5

12

46:57.3

 

 

11

40:54.0

1:49:54.1

12

181

CRYSTAL PARKER

191

26

12

17:04.9

180

4:56.1

11

46:55.9

 

 

12

40:57.4

1:49:54.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

66

ELIZABETH BARNABY

43

33

2

11:44.8

66

1:27.9

2

32:51.1

124

1:21.3

1

22:02.9

1:09:28.1

2

117

LEE-ANN WATANABE

155

34

5

12:21.0

30

1:04.5

1

32:03.8

71

0:57.9

6

30:53.1

1:17:20.5

3

119

MELISSA LUDWIG

107

30

3

12:05.6

35

1:05.8

4

35:54.4

48

0:51.4

3

27:29.4

1:17:26.7

4

129

KELLY RINEHART

71

34

6

12:30.1

125

2:19.3

3

33:36.0

137

1:32.2

5

28:34.9

1:18:32.5

5

152

SHERRY TRUSKOLASKI

10

33

7

14:39.7

171

3:46.0

7

38:33.3

103

1:06.7

4

27:37.3

1:25:43.2

6

153

LILLIAN MOLINA ROSADO

123

30

8

18:44.6

140

2:35.9

5

37:23.3

75

0:58.7

2

26:33.2

1:26:15.7

7

160

REBEKAH BELL

26

31

4

12:20.9

167

3:38.7

6

38:19.3

165

2:20.6

7

30:56.2

1:27:35.8

8

183

KIANDRA SCHARDT

202

31

1

8:47.9

184

7:48.1

8

55:12.6

 

 

9

48:06.6

1:59:55.4

9

185

JAMIE MORRO

199

33

9

21:20.4

178

4:52.2

9

1:01:38.8

 

 

8

41:56.4

2:09:47.9

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

39

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

40

37

5

11:23.1

91

1:42.5

2

31:16.1

52

0:52.4

1

20:45.3

1:05:59.5

2

53

JANEL TAKASAKI

124

35

4

11:07.0

51

1:12.6

1

29:07.9

85

1:00.8

5

25:07.1

1:07:35.6

3

75

CASONDRA CLARK

95

36

6

11:41.1

100

1:48.9

3

32:47.1

73

0:58.5

3

23:51.8

1:11:07.5

4

80

WENDY MOTYKA

25

35

1

9:40.1

103

1:52.3

6

35:41.1

24

0:38.1

4

24:12.7

1:12:04.4

5

98

GRETCHEN ADAMS

198

37

7

11:42.9

31

1:05.3

7

36:55.5

109

1:09.8

2

23:44.3

1:14:37.9

6

106

ALFONSINA LADOGANA

145

36

2

10:32.8

78

1:35.2

5

34:17.7

46

0:50.9

7

28:17.6

1:15:34.3

7

132

MARCIA ZIEMBA

6

39

9

12:24.0

73

1:31.9

4

33:43.6

138

1:33.4

8

30:09.9

1:19:22.9

8

144

ARISH RIORDAN

183

39

8

12:15.0

97

1:48.7

8

37:15.1

69

0:57.3

9

30:20.2

1:22:36.4

9

146

MISHA TAJIMA

70

38

3

10:50.1

119

2:04.8

9

37:29.2

136

1:30.7

10

31:22.2

1:23:17.0

10

162

LEEANN AKINA

54

37

10

12:27.6

114

2:00.7

11

45:16.3

67

0:56.8

6

27:13.8

1:27:55.4

11

179

KARI LUM

63

39

11

17:31.8

183

5:17.5

10

42:22.8

 

 

11

37:43.3

1:42:55.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

63

TERI ORTON

212

43

1

11:04.8

26

1:00.4

2

30:10.7

114

1:11.4

2

25:19.0

1:08:46.4

2

96

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

23

44

3

12:47.3

52

1:13.9

5

37:00.0

32

0:40.6

1

22:50.3

1:14:32.1

3

109

LISA ALLOSADA

166

41

2

11:37.0

96

1:47.7

1

29:29.8

86

1:00.9

6

32:04.8

1:16:00.4

4

143

ATSUKO SEKIDO

180

42

7

15:02.3

168

3:41.7

3

35:54.9

161

2:14.0

3

25:43.2

1:22:36.1

5

151

NIKKI SENTER

121

40

6

13:53.4

169

3:43.8

4

36:18.7

158

2:11.1

4

29:02.9

1:25:10.0

6

155

JACQUELINE BROWN

172

41

5

13:51.9

153

2:55.7

6

37:44.6

163

2:18.6

5

29:40.6

1:26:31.5

7

184

EMILIA ALTEZ

148

40

4

13:32.8

181

5:00.1

7

59:00.0

 

 

7

44:41.0

2:02:14.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

55

JOY SECRITARIO

69

47

2

10:08.6

28

1:01.8

2

29:54.3

41

0:49.6

5

25:48.9

1:07:43.3

2

56

MARCY FLEMING

207

49

1

9:57.0

50

1:12.3

3

30:13.3

45

0:50.3

4

25:32.9

1:07:45.9

3

57

JODY TINETTI

151

46

3

11:03.7

37

1:06.9

1

29:06.9

135

1:30.3

3

25:08.2

1:07:56.1

4

59

STEFY MATSUMURA

104

45

5

12:40.6

59

1:17.4

4

30:15.4

34

0:42.9

1

23:23.9

1:08:20.3

5

100

SHOKU KOYAMA

181

46

9

15:01.1

104

1:52.5

5

32:32.5

141

1:34.7

2

23:41.1

1:14:42.0

6

118

PAULETTE IMOSE

111

46

4

12:19.6

64

1:25.9

6

35:05.8

102

1:05.4

6

27:24.5

1:17:21.4

7

140

BRENDA BURNETT

31

48

6

13:03.7

82

1:36.6

7

36:13.5

14

0:33.7

9

30:21.9

1:21:49.6

8

141

GWEN SINCLAIR

60

48

7

13:34.8

136

2:29.5

8

36:32.6

82

1:00.4

8

28:47.9

1:22:25.4

9

148

STACY DULDULAO

120

45

8

13:53.6

163

3:30.5

9

36:41.3

155

2:00.7

7

28:22.9

1:24:29.1

10

172

TANJA ROBINSON

196

46

10

16:04.4

146

2:42.9

10

39:36.9

81

1:00.4

10

32:30.4

1:31:55.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

44

MICHELE HENRY

93

52

3

11:39.6

23

0:58.6

1

30:01.9

42

0:49.8

1

23:13.2

1:06:43.2

2

69

STELLA CABANA

178

50

2

11:07.0

62

1:23.7

2

31:36.9

107

1:09.1

2

24:36.8

1:09:53.6

3

114

KAREN SANDERS

156

52

1

10:56.1

131

2:27.9

4

35:52.4

150

1:50.8

3

25:35.8

1:16:43.2

4

115

GRACE MOSS

135

52

4

12:31.5

68

1:28.4

3

34:42.9

8

0:31.3

4

27:31.4

1:16:45.6

5

171

BEVERLY LONG

200

50

5

14:46.6

121

2:12.9

5

39:23.6

58

0:53.9

5

33:59.0

1:31:16.2

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

134

LINDA MORAN

1

56

1

11:51.1

87

1:40.2

1

35:32.1

38

0:47.8

1

30:01.3

1:19:52.6

2

182

NANCY HOPKINS

20

59

2

13:21.6

159

3:05.5

2

46:16.4

132

1:25.8

2

51:39.9

1:55:49.2

 
Top

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

64

KELLY GROOM

117

99

1

9:51.9

74

1:33.4

1

32:54.9

118

1:15.3

1

23:21.3

1:08:56.9

2

103

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

116

99

2

10:56.9

72

1:31.9

3

36:55.9

28

0:38.9

2

24:53.9

1:14:57.6

3

112

LAURA WRIGHT

162

99

3

12:26.6

88

1:40.4

2

33:16.9

89

1:01.1

3

28:12.8

1:16:37.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

TIMOTHY MARR

215

32

1

6:52.2

5

0:36.2

1

24:07.1

10

0:31.5

3

17:56.9

50:04.0

2

2

KIRK FRITZ

179

41

2

7:17.5

1

0:28.0

2

24:56.8

1

0:24.1

1

17:24.6

50:31.1

3

3

GREGORY PRICE

210

42

3

7:44.1

2

0:29.9

3

25:35.3

2

0:25.0

2

17:37.5

51:51.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

TREVOR CARLYLE

44

15

1

7:44.7

4

0:35.6

 

 

172

30:12.7

1

18:48.3

57:21.4

2

12

JUSTYN RAYMOND

128

16

2

8:29.2

3

0:32.9

1

30:02.9

5

0:27.5

2

20:04.4

59:37.0

3

108

KYLE OLDEN

168

19

3

11:08.2

156

2:59.4

3

35:06.2

97

1:03.0

3

25:31.4

1:15:48.2

4

110

TYLER MOSS

136

15

4

12:00.4

118

2:03.2

2

34:29.2

22

0:37.8

4

26:57.6

1:16:08.2

5

150

CALEB BISHOP

139

19

5

12:34.3

177

4:41.0

4

37:35.3

68

0:57.0

5

29:02.6

1:24:50.3

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

19

RYAN OLDEN

167

22

1

8:59.9

61

1:22.4

1

29:15.9

 

 

2

22:25.8

1:02:04.1

2

25

DEREK SNEDDEN

118

20

2

10:26.8

16

0:55.1

2

30:23.4

76

0:58.8

1

20:46.0

1:03:30.1

3

125

KEVIN ST. GEORGE

184

24

3

12:48.4

14

0:53.4

3

37:25.0

104

1:07.5

4

25:41.7

1:17:56.0

4

163

BLAKE ROBERTSON

190

21

4

16:31.7

99

1:48.8

4

43:16.1

65

0:55.5

3

25:33.9

1:28:06.2

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

ADAM CHUBBUCK

18

25

4

10:06.0

24

0:59.2

2

29:44.7

84

1:00.6

5

21:30.7

1:03:21.3

2

24

JOSHUA ROSENBUSH

84

26

6

10:34.6

117

2:02.8

1

29:22.7

144

1:37.1

1

19:47.0

1:03:24.3

3

28

JOSEPH WHITFORD

14

26

1

8:35.3

84

1:38.6

4

30:12.5

 

 

10

24:13.3

1:04:39.8

4

30

JEFFERY MARQUARD

22

26

3

9:43.5

98

1:48.8

3

30:04.7

90

1:01.4

6

22:02.6

1:04:41.1

5

33

GREGG MARSCHNER

158

25

8

11:05.5

81

1:36.5

6

30:31.7

116

1:13.1

4

20:56.7

1:05:23.6

6

45

PAUL LEONARD

53

26

5

10:28.0

32

1:05.5

10

31:58.0

59

0:54.0

7

22:21.4

1:06:46.9

7

49

GEORGE SILVA

189

28

7

11:00.1

13

0:49.6

5

30:17.0

33

0:41.9

11

24:30.8

1:07:19.5

8

52

JAMES MICCICHE

160

26

11

12:47.5

79

1:35.7

8

31:47.4

122

1:19.5

2

20:02.3

1:07:32.5

9

65

DAVE JENSEN

176

26

2

8:52.3

47

1:11.1

11

32:26.7

98

1:04.4

14

25:51.0

1:09:25.7

10

71

JUSTIN KECK

175

29

9

11:14.0

76

1:34.0

7

31:30.9

37

0:45.6

13

25:04.6

1:10:09.2

11

73

MICHAEL BARNUM

174

29

10

12:24.4

109

1:56.0

9

31:56.4

35

0:44.4

8

23:52.0

1:10:53.3

12

105

DUSTY TURNER

110

26

 

 

185

19:12.0

12

34:43.9

36

0:44.5

3

20:51.8

1:15:32.4

13

128

JARED MARTIN

114

29

13

13:36.0

83

1:37.4

13

35:20.9

123

1:20.2

15

26:33.2

1:18:27.7

14

133

ADAM THOMPSON

73

28

14

15:45.2

126

2:20.7

14

36:26.4

80

1:00.0

9

23:52.5

1:19:24.8

15

142

RAYMOND AXDORFF

127

26

12

13:16.0

122

2:18.2

15

41:23.7

53

0:52.6

12

24:41.9

1:22:32.5

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

BRIAN DENARO

206

33

1

7:16.3

7

0:41.8

1

26:01.4

29

0:39.0

1

19:43.5

54:22.0

2

9

JONATHAN LAURION

109

31

4

9:28.6

8

0:42.1

 

 

167

27:24.7

2

20:46.6

58:22.1

3

37

TIMOTHY BUSBY

157

32

7

11:16.8

107

1:54.7

2

30:12.5

133

1:27.0

3

20:53.9

1:05:45.0

4

47

MIKE MOTYKA

35

34

3

9:11.6

40

1:07.8

 

 

 

 

18

56:31.2

1:06:50.6

5

74

SHANE HARDEN

182

31

12

12:34.5

63

1:24.0

7

32:33.7

96

1:02.9

5

23:25.5

1:11:00.7

6

79

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

133

31

6

10:29.2

65

1:26.2

6

32:24.8

74

0:58.6

9

26:05.4

1:11:24.3

7

81

DAVID ERICSON

186

33

16

13:44.1

92

1:42.8

5

32:23.6

101

1:04.8

6

23:39.9

1:12:35.3

8

87

ZACH ELINICH

164

31

17

13:48.9

102

1:49.7

4

31:53.8

17

0:35.0

7

25:37.9

1:13:45.4

9

90

JOHNNY FLEMING

100

32

8

12:01.9

29

1:02.2

3

31:09.2

70

0:57.6

13

29:07.4

1:14:18.5

10

91

MICHAEL LAUDIER

87

33

2

8:57.7

127

2:21.8

8

33:08.9

87

1:00.9

12

28:49.3

1:14:18.7

11

92

WILY WOO

214

31

9

12:05.6

124

2:18.7

12

36:22.7

78

0:59.8

4

22:34.8

1:14:21.7

12

113

ADAM MCGHEE

50

31

5

10:14.2

144

2:42.5

9

34:27.1

152

1:56.6

11

27:20.2

1:16:40.7

13

123

BENJAMIN CHUN

152

34

13

12:44.7

151

2:53.1

10

34:27.4

143

1:37.0

10

26:11.8

1:17:54.1

14

158

CLARENCE KALAMA

61

34

14

12:52.4

176

4:35.9

13

38:42.3

55

0:53.5

14

30:17.9

1:27:22.2

15

159

IKAIKA ROGERSON

197

34

10

12:08.0

149

2:48.4

16

45:42.9

94

1:02.3

8

25:52.4

1:27:34.1

16

161

BRETT LORENZ

75

32

15

13:03.4

152

2:53.7

14

38:56.5

106

1:08.9

16

31:39.5

1:27:42.1

17

168

PAUL KLITZKE

106

31

18

14:01.2

175

4:25.0

11

34:42.0

147

1:39.6

17

35:52.0

1:30:40.0

18

170

GAVIN NAKAMURA

33

34

11

12:29.1

164

3:33.6

15

42:44.4

105

1:08.1

15

31:18.8

1:31:14.1

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

CHRISTIAN FRIIS

195

38

2

8:57.5

21

0:58.1

 

 

168

27:37.6

1

18:22.0

55:55.2

2

7

ROBERTO WHARTON

173

36

3

9:35.1

11

0:45.5

 

 

166

27:19.0

2

19:34.4

57:14.0

3

17

KEITH ANDERSON

8

35

4

9:59.9

42

1:10.2

4

29:13.7

126

1:22.7

3

19:58.8

1:01:45.4

4

22

JEREMY PEDERSON

169

35

1

8:56.3

69

1:29.2

2

29:05.6

12

0:33.2

11

23:07.6

1:03:12.0

5

26

JERRY BARTOLOME

5

38

20

12:49.3

45

1:10.5

1

28:36.3

19

0:36.3

4

20:33.4

1:03:45.9

6

31

SEBASTIAN PASTOR

85

37

5

10:02.6

111

1:56.9

7

29:48.4

64

0:54.9

9

22:16.1

1:04:59.1

7

36

STERLING PACKER

211

36

8

10:50.8

33

1:05.5

10

31:32.8

13

0:33.4

7

21:37.6

1:05:40.1

8

42

SCOTT KERNS

89

38

12

11:24.6

53

1:14.7

3

29:10.3

112

1:11.0

12

23:23.0

1:06:23.7

9

43

RAYMOND CHAMPION

49

37

21

12:53.7

89

1:40.4

5

29:28.1

40

0:48.5

8

21:38.9

1:06:29.8

10

50

MICHAEL TETER

141

35

18

12:29.7

43

1:10.3

11

31:49.5

3

0:27.3

5

21:23.9

1:07:20.8

11

51

JOSEPH GODWIN

150

39

6

10:12.5

110

1:56.3

6

29:46.4

91

1:01.6

14

24:25.7

1:07:22.6

12

54

NORBERTO DALUZ

34

38

9

10:51.6

108

1:54.7

8

30:57.6

93

1:02.3

10

22:51.7

1:07:38.1

13

67

JAMIE KLUBE

80

39

7

10:33.7

67

1:28.3

9

31:01.3

111

1:10.6

16

25:35.5

1:09:49.6

14

77

CASEY PINTER

92

37

16

12:19.8

105

1:53.0

13

32:22.2

18

0:35.6

13

24:05.9

1:11:16.6

15

83

PAUL WEYRAUCH

108

38

19

12:33.1

138

2:31.0

16

35:41.6

16

0:34.3

6

21:34.7

1:12:54.8

16

93

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI

11

38

14

12:11.5

106

1:53.8

12

32:14.3

127

1:22.9

19

26:40.3

1:14:22.9

17

94

TOLKIEN LEUNG

149

35

10

11:09.3

71

1:31.5

14

33:02.0

63

0:54.8

20

27:46.6

1:14:24.3

18

126

IVAN ARAKAKI

103

37

11

11:19.8

137

2:30.8

20

37:50.8

47

0:51.3

17

25:42.3

1:18:15.1

19

127

DERYCK PARKS

58

35

22

14:08.5

115

2:01.0

15

35:35.3

4

0:27.4

18

26:13.6

1:18:25.9

20

130

ROBERT CORSON

55

36

17

12:24.0

166

3:36.6

19

37:15.6

11

0:32.3

15

25:00.4

1:18:49.0

21

145

JEFF DOWDY

57

38

13

12:03.5

130

2:26.8

18

36:28.0

120

1:18.1

23

30:29.1

1:22:45.6

22

154

J STAUTZENBERGER

143

35

15

12:18.8

134

2:29.4

22

39:48.7

21

0:37.7

24

31:02.8

1:26:17.4

23

156

MYLES OKOJI

21

36

23

15:15.9

179

4:53.1

17

36:11.1

162

2:17.4

21

28:13.3

1:26:50.9

24

173

MARTIN NARANJO

194

38

24

20:53.3

112

1:57.4

21

39:21.2

44

0:50.0

22

30:00.1

1:33:02.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

GREG KUGLE

125

44

1

8:33.0

41

1:09.7

 

 

170

28:48.2

2

20:38.1

59:09.1

2

14

ROBERT GARDINER

129

42

4

9:51.1

38

1:07.2

 

 

171

29:16.9

1

19:48.9

1:00:04.2

3

20

DAN KOPROWSKI

37

43

7

11:04.7

34

1:05.8

1

28:06.8

 

 

3

22:35.6

1:02:52.9

4

60

STEVE WILSON

97

41

2

9:15.0

70

1:31.4

5

31:35.2

108

1:09.2

6

25:05.6

1:08:36.5

5

61

ERIC ALLOSADA

165

44

5

10:39.2

9

0:42.1

8

32:30.5

23

0:37.8

5

24:07.6

1:08:37.3

6

72

RICHARD MUSSER

9

44

10

12:31.1

12

0:48.3

4

31:14.5

72

0:58.2

7

25:06.0

1:10:38.2

7

76

Y.DAVID SCHOEN

147

40

6

10:49.8

58

1:16.3

2

31:01.9

92

1:02.3

10

27:00.6

1:11:11.0

8

86

MATT BISHOP

138

40

9

12:14.8

165

3:35.1

6

32:05.2

157

2:08.5

4

23:17.7

1:13:21.4

9

101

DOM FORD

185

40

3

9:21.5

128

2:24.9

10

35:52.1

134

1:28.4

8

25:38.0

1:14:45.0

10

111

ROBERT HUNT

101

40

11

13:01.1

142

2:39.0

3

31:04.6

131

1:25.4

11

28:21.9

1:16:32.0

11

124

BRAD CHAR

193

40

12

14:55.1

155

2:59.0

7

32:26.5

145

1:38.4

9

25:55.9

1:17:55.0

12

136

ARTHUR GANAL

119

44

8

11:39.9

113

1:58.8

9

34:58.2

77

0:59.2

12

30:26.5

1:20:02.7

13

166

DANA HALL

170

42

13

15:12.7

135

2:29.5

11

36:47.4

154

2:00.6

13

33:29.1

1:29:59.3

14

177

DAVID LUM

62

40

14

15:29.9

157

3:03.6

12

36:56.3

129

1:24.6

14

43:42.1

1:40:36.6

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

EUGENE TSCHUDY

205

46

4

10:36.6

20

0:57.9

1

27:24.6

7

0:30.7

1

20:14.2

59:44.0

2

15

ERIC SANDERS

154

49

3

10:32.9

48

1:11.8

 

 

169

28:30.1

3

21:19.0

1:01:33.8

3

18

JAY PAUL-PAZ

187

46

1

8:36.4

10

0:45.2

4

29:42.6

20

0:37.4

4

22:16.6

1:01:58.4

4

27

HUNTER DOWNS

98

47

2

8:55.3

75

1:33.7

5

29:45.2

 

 

7

24:05.1

1:04:19.4

5

32

RICK CAIN

204

45

5

10:52.2

6

0:39.1

 

 

173

30:41.6

5

22:53.7

1:05:06.6

6

38

JOHNNY LANDEZA

132

48

10

13:28.5

116

2:02.6

2

28:13.6

119

1:15.5

2

20:52.6

1:05:52.9

7

40

MICHAEL KAST

19

45

6

10:53.0

44

1:10.3

6

29:54.0

31

0:40.5

6

23:36.3

1:06:14.2

8

70

KEVIN OKUBO

52

47

8

12:50.3

17

0:55.2

3

28:17.9

130

1:25.1

9

26:33.6

1:10:02.1

9

78

FRANCIS OBERT

59

45

9

12:55.4

19

0:55.8

7

30:35.7

140

1:34.6

8

25:19.9

1:11:21.5

10

139

DARYN YAMADA

79

47

7

12:46.1

174

4:20.7

9

35:52.8

148

1:42.5

10

26:50.6

1:21:32.8

11

164

MARIO PORTILLO

209

48

12

17:30.2

170

3:44.6

8

35:40.0

110

1:10.1

11

30:44.8

1:28:49.9

12

176

NICK SIEMAUN

177

48

11

15:32.4

173

4:00.6

10

39:08.7

164

2:19.0

12

39:01.1

1:40:01.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

29

JIM HAGERMAN

90

51

2

9:08.1

57

1:15.9

5

31:12.0

83

1:00.5

1

22:04.2

1:04:40.7

2

48

STEVEN MARLETTE

99

50

4

11:27.2

60

1:18.4

1

29:16.5

95

1:02.4

2

24:01.0

1:07:05.6

3

62

EDWIN BUGARIN

192

54

5

11:32.5

95

1:43.5

2

29:41.9

117

1:15.1

4

24:30.7

1:08:43.8

4

68

PAUL FULIGNI

36

51

1

8:48.3

132

2:28.2

7

33:19.7

57

0:53.9

3

24:21.1

1:09:51.3

5

89

DOUGLAS BROWN

131

51

8

13:38.5

150

2:52.4

4

30:18.7

121

1:19.2

6

25:58.8

1:14:07.7

6

99

KEPA WONG

72

54

7

12:14.1

85

1:38.9

3

29:58.8

56

0:53.7

8

29:55.5

1:14:41.1

7

104

RAYMOND WOO

32

53

6

11:36.6

139

2:35.2

9

34:19.9

49

0:51.6

5

25:55.3

1:15:18.7

8

120

WILLIAM MAKANUI

137

50

3

11:22.9

141

2:38.0

6

32:32.5

125

1:21.9

7

29:33.4

1:17:28.8

9

165

OWEN LEE

112

50

10

18:55.3

143

2:39.3

8

33:58.0

43

0:50.0

10

32:34.4

1:28:57.1

10

167

JOSEPH ZAVALA

161

51

9

16:56.8

148

2:48.2

10

37:36.3

99

1:04.6

9

32:12.1

1:30:38.1

11

175

ADAM STENBERG

76

50

11

20:33.9

160

3:13.9

11

39:31.5

160

2:13.8

11

34:25.3

1:39:58.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

58

JOHN HARRIS

153

56

2

12:42.0

77

1:34.2

1

29:54.0

128

1:23.9

1

22:44.9

1:08:19.0

2

88

THOMAS SORENSEN

91

55

4

14:36.8

39

1:07.3

2

30:38.0

60

0:54.0

2

26:33.1

1:13:49.3

3

107

MATTHEW POLITZER

86

55

1

10:54.9

120

2:09.9

3

31:26.8

151

1:56.4

4

29:09.7

1:15:37.8

4

122

RONALD WONG

130

55

3

13:41.9

27

1:00.5

4

33:31.7

27

0:38.7

3

28:53.6

1:17:46.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

137

BOBBY EISLER

78

63

2

15:58.4

145

2:42.8

2

37:03.1

50

0:51.6

1

23:29.9

1:20:05.9

2

157

SIMON BEBB

15

63

1

12:54.3

158

3:04.6

3

40:28.7

25

0:38.3

2

30:06.2

1:27:12.3

3

174

GIVEN GOO, JR

7

63

4

17:42.7

123

2:18.6

1

35:56.1

159

2:11.6

3

37:19.9

1:35:29.0

4

178

RUSSELL SEENEY

126

62

3

16:28.6

172

3:50.0

4

40:34.4

149

1:45.0

4

38:55.0

1:41:33.1

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

84

DONALD EOVINO

216

65

1

11:59.3

94

1:43.3

2

30:06.6

146

1:39.2

1

27:35.5

1:13:03.9

2

95

FRANK SMITH

29

67

2

12:21.3

56

1:15.7

1

28:28.9

142

1:36.2

2

30:49.9

1:14:32.1

 
Top

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

NATE CARLSON

30

99

3

11:29.1

18

0:55.4

1

27:42.4

 

 

1

16:14.3

56:21.3

2

16

JAMES SAKAI

159

99

1

9:58.2

93

1:43.1

3

30:04.8

15

0:33.8

2

19:24.1

1:01:44.0

3

21

ERIK MOLINA

17

99

2

10:57.7

55

1:15.2

2

28:54.0

100

1:04.6

3

20:47.2

1:02:58.8