NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

June 18, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

215

32

M

1

6:52.2

5

0:36.2

1

24:07.1

10

0:31.5

4

17:56.9

50:04.0

2

KIRK FRITZ

179

41

M

3

7:17.5

1

0:28.0

2

24:56.8

1

0:24.1

2

17:24.6

50:31.1

3

GREGORY PRICE

210

42

M

4

7:44.1

2

0:29.9

3

25:35.3

2

0:25.0

3

17:37.5

51:51.9

4

BRIAN DENARO

206

33

M

2

7:16.3

7

0:41.8

4

26:01.4

29

0:39.0

10

19:43.5

54:22.0

5

CHRISTIAN FRIIS

195

38

M

18

8:57.5

21

0:58.1

 

 

168

27:37.6

5

18:22.0

55:55.2

6

NATE CARLSON

30

99

M

81

11:29.1

18

0:55.4

6

27:42.4

 

 

1

16:14.3

56:21.3

7

ROBERTO WHARTON

173

36

M

26

9:35.1

11

0:45.5

 

 

166

27:19.0

9

19:34.4

57:14.0

8

TREVOR CARLYLE

44

15

M

5

7:44.7

4

0:35.6

 

 

172

30:12.7

6

18:48.3

57:21.4

9

JONATHAN LAURION

109

31

M

25

9:28.6

8

0:42.1

 

 

167

27:24.7

22

20:46.6

58:22.1

10

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

66

26

F

6

7:58.6

15

0:54.7

25

29:43.5

30

0:40.3

8

19:33.6

58:50.8

11

GREG KUGLE

125

44

M

9

8:33.0

41

1:09.7

 

 

170

28:48.2

18

20:38.1

59:09.1

12

JUSTYN RAYMOND

128

16

M

8

8:29.2

3

0:32.9

35

30:02.9

5

0:27.5

15

20:04.4

59:37.0

13

EUGENE TSCHUDY

205

46

M

48

10:36.6

20

0:57.9

5

27:24.6

7

0:30.7

16

20:14.2

59:44.0

14

ROBERT GARDINER

129

42

M

29

9:51.1

38

1:07.2

 

 

171

29:16.9

12

19:48.9

1:00:04.2

15

ERIC SANDERS

154

49

M

45

10:32.9

48

1:11.8

 

 

169

28:30.1

28

21:19.0

1:01:33.8

16

JAMES SAKAI

159

99

M

33

9:58.2

93

1:43.1

37

30:04.8

15

0:33.8

7

19:24.1

1:01:44.0

17

KEITH ANDERSON

8

35

M

34

9:59.9

42

1:10.2

17

29:13.7

126

1:22.7

13

19:58.8

1:01:45.4

18

JAY PAUL-PAZ

187

46

M

12

8:36.4

10

0:45.2

24

29:42.6

20

0:37.4

38

22:16.6

1:01:58.4

19

RYAN OLDEN

167

22

M

20

8:59.9

61

1:22.4

18

29:15.9

 

 

41

22:25.8

1:02:04.1

20

DAN KOPROWSKI

37

43

M

65

11:04.7

34

1:05.8

7

28:06.8

 

 

43

22:35.6

1:02:52.9

21

ERIK MOLINA

17

99

M

62

10:57.7

55

1:15.2

12

28:54.0

100

1:04.6

23

20:47.2

1:02:58.8

22

JEREMY PEDERSON

169

35

M

17

8:56.3

69

1:29.2

13

29:05.6

12

0:33.2

49

23:07.6

1:03:12.0

23

ADAM CHUBBUCK

18

25

M

37

10:06.0

24

0:59.2

26

29:44.7

84

1:00.6

30

21:30.7

1:03:21.3

24

JOSHUA ROSENBUSH

84

26

M

47

10:34.6

117

2:02.8

20

29:22.7

144

1:37.1

11

19:47.0

1:03:24.3

25

DEREK SNEDDEN

118

20

M

41

10:26.8

16

0:55.1

47

30:23.4

76

0:58.8

21

20:46.0

1:03:30.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

JERRY BARTOLOME

5

38

M

133

12:49.3

45

1:10.5

11

28:36.3

19

0:36.3

17

20:33.4

1:03:45.9

27

HUNTER DOWNS

98

47

M

16

8:55.3

75

1:33.7

27

29:45.2

 

 

68

24:05.1

1:04:19.4

28

JOSEPH WHITFORD

14

26

M

11

8:35.3

84

1:38.6

41

30:12.5

 

 

72

24:13.3

1:04:39.8

29

JIM HAGERMAN

90

51

M

21

9:08.1

57

1:15.9

57

31:12.0

83

1:00.5

36

22:04.2

1:04:40.7

30

JEFFERY MARQUARD

22

26

M

28

9:43.5

98

1:48.8

36

30:04.7

90

1:01.4

34

22:02.6

1:04:41.1

31

SEBASTIAN PASTOR

85

37

M

35

10:02.6

111

1:56.9

29

29:48.4

64

0:54.9

37

22:16.1

1:04:59.1

32

RICK CAIN

204

45

M

57

10:52.2

6

0:39.1

 

 

173

30:41.6

48

22:53.7

1:05:06.6

33

GREGG MARSCHNER

158

25

M

67

11:05.5

81

1:36.5

48

30:31.7

116

1:13.1

27

20:56.7

1:05:23.6

34

JODA DERRICKSON

65

47

F

36

10:03.6

46

1:10.7

38

30:04.9

26

0:38.6

58

23:38.3

1:05:36.3

35

KIM FARNSWORTH

47

40

F

31

9:54.9

22

0:58.3

51

30:54.8

66

0:55.6

47

22:52.7

1:05:36.5

36

STERLING PACKER

211

36

M

54

10:50.8

33

1:05.5

63

31:32.8

13

0:33.4

32

21:37.6

1:05:40.1

37

TIMOTHY BUSBY

157

32

M

74

11:16.8

107

1:54.7

42

30:12.5

133

1:27.0

26

20:53.9

1:05:45.0

38

JOHNNY LANDEZA

132

48

M

145

13:28.5

116

2:02.6

8

28:13.6

119

1:15.5

25

20:52.6

1:05:52.9

39

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

40

37

F

78

11:23.1

91

1:42.5

59

31:16.1

52

0:52.4

20

20:45.3

1:05:59.5

40

MICHAEL KAST

19

45

M

58

10:53.0

44

1:10.3

31

29:54.0

31

0:40.5

57

23:36.3

1:06:14.2

41

MALLORY HELLER

24

27

F

51

10:49.5

25

0:59.9

60

31:19.3

39

0:48.1

40

22:24.2

1:06:21.1

42

SCOTT KERNS

89

38

M

79

11:24.6

53

1:14.7

16

29:10.3

112

1:11.0

53

23:23.0

1:06:23.7

43

RAYMOND CHAMPION

49

37

M

136

12:53.7

89

1:40.4

21

29:28.1

40

0:48.5

33

21:38.9

1:06:29.8

44

MICHELE HENRY

93

52

F

85

11:39.6

23

0:58.6

34

30:01.9

42

0:49.8

50

23:13.2

1:06:43.2

45

PAUL LEONARD

53

26

M

42

10:28.0

32

1:05.5

70

31:58.0

59

0:54.0

39

22:21.4

1:06:46.9

46

RACHEL KEYLON

12

24

F

10

8:33.6

80

1:36.2

110

35:32.9

6

0:28.4

19

20:38.7

1:06:49.9

47

MIKE MOTYKA

35

34

M

22

9:11.6

40

1:07.8

 

 

 

 

185

56:31.2

1:06:50.6

48

STEVEN MARLETTE

99

50

M

80

11:27.2

60

1:18.4

19

29:16.5

95

1:02.4

67

24:01.0

1:07:05.6

49

GEORGE SILVA

189

28

M

63

11:00.1

13

0:49.6

45

30:17.0

33

0:41.9

77

24:30.8

1:07:19.5

50

MICHAEL TETER

141

35

M

118

12:29.7

43

1:10.3

67

31:49.5

3

0:27.3

29

21:23.9

1:07:20.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

JOSEPH GODWIN

150

39

M

39

10:12.5

110

1:56.3

28

29:46.4

91

1:01.6

75

24:25.7

1:07:22.6

52

JAMES MICCICHE

160

26

M

131

12:47.5

79

1:35.7

66

31:47.4

122

1:19.5

14

20:02.3

1:07:32.5

53

JANEL TAKASAKI

124

35

F

68

11:07.0

51

1:12.6

15

29:07.9

85

1:00.8

85

25:07.1

1:07:35.6

54

NORBERTO DALUZ

34

38

M

55

10:51.6

108

1:54.7

52

30:57.6

93

1:02.3

46

22:51.7

1:07:38.1

55

JOY SECRITARIO

69

47

F

38

10:08.6

28

1:01.8

32

29:54.3

41

0:49.6

101

25:48.9

1:07:43.3

56

MARCY FLEMING

207

49

F

32

9:57.0

50

1:12.3

43

30:13.3

45

0:50.3

90

25:32.9

1:07:45.9

57

JODY TINETTI

151

46

F

64

11:03.7

37

1:06.9

14

29:06.9

135

1:30.3

86

25:08.2

1:07:56.1

58

JOHN HARRIS

153

56

M

127

12:42.0

77

1:34.2

30

29:54.0

128

1:23.9

44

22:44.9

1:08:19.0

59

STEFY MATSUMURA

104

45

F

126

12:40.6

59

1:17.4

44

30:15.4

34

0:42.9

54

23:23.9

1:08:20.3

60

STEVE WILSON

97

41

M

23

9:15.0

70

1:31.4

64

31:35.2

108

1:09.2

83

25:05.6

1:08:36.5

61

ERIC ALLOSADA

165

44

M

50

10:39.2

9

0:42.1

79

32:30.5

23

0:37.8

70

24:07.6

1:08:37.3

62

EDWIN BUGARIN

192

54

M

82

11:32.5

95

1:43.5

23

29:41.9

117

1:15.1

76

24:30.7

1:08:43.8

63

TERI ORTON

212

43

F

66

11:04.8

26

1:00.4

40

30:10.7

114

1:11.4

87

25:19.0

1:08:46.4

64

KELLY GROOM

117

99

F

30

9:51.9

74

1:33.4

86

32:54.9

118

1:15.3

52

23:21.3

1:08:56.9

65

DAVE JENSEN

176

26

M

15

8:52.3

47

1:11.1

78

32:26.7

98

1:04.4

102

25:51.0

1:09:25.7

66

ELIZABETH BARNABY

43

33

F

90

11:44.8

66

1:27.9

85

32:51.1

124

1:21.3

35

22:02.9

1:09:28.1

67

JAMIE KLUBE

80

39

M

46

10:33.7

67

1:28.3

53

31:01.3

111

1:10.6

93

25:35.5

1:09:49.6

68

PAUL FULIGNI

36

51

M

14

8:48.3

132

2:28.2

90

33:19.7

57

0:53.9

73

24:21.1

1:09:51.3

69

STELLA CABANA

178

50

F

69

11:07.0

62

1:23.7

65

31:36.9

107

1:09.1

78

24:36.8

1:09:53.6

70

KEVIN OKUBO

52

47

M

134

12:50.3

17

0:55.2

9

28:17.9

130

1:25.1

116

26:33.6

1:10:02.1

71

JUSTIN KECK

175

29

M

73

11:14.0

76

1:34.0

62

31:30.9

37

0:45.6

82

25:04.6

1:10:09.2

72

RICHARD MUSSER

9

44

M

120

12:31.1

12

0:48.3

58

31:14.5

72

0:58.2

84

25:06.0

1:10:38.2

73

MICHAEL BARNUM

174

29

M

113

12:24.4

109

1:56.0

69

31:56.4

35

0:44.4

64

23:52.0

1:10:53.3

74

SHANE HARDEN

182

31

M

124

12:34.5

63

1:24.0

82

32:33.7

96

1:02.9

55

23:25.5

1:11:00.7

75

CASONDRA CLARK

95

36

F

87

11:41.1

100

1:48.9

83

32:47.1

73

0:58.5

63

23:51.8

1:11:07.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Y.DAVID SCHOEN

147

40

M

52

10:49.8

58

1:16.3

54

31:01.9

92

1:02.3

120

27:00.6

1:11:11.0

77

CASEY PINTER

92

37

M

107

12:19.8

105

1:53.0

74

32:22.2

18

0:35.6

69

24:05.9

1:11:16.6

78

FRANCIS OBERT

59

45

M

138

12:55.4

19

0:55.8

49

30:35.7

140

1:34.6

88

25:19.9

1:11:21.5

79

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

133

31

M

43

10:29.2

65

1:26.2

76

32:24.8

74

0:58.6

109

26:05.4

1:11:24.3

80

WENDY MOTYKA

25

35

F

27

9:40.1

103

1:52.3

113

35:41.1

24

0:38.1

71

24:12.7

1:12:04.4

81

DAVID ERICSON

186

33

M

151

13:44.1

92

1:42.8

75

32:23.6

101

1:04.8

59

23:39.9

1:12:35.3

82

ANNA CURTIS

41

25

F

94

12:01.2

49

1:11.9

95

34:07.7

79

0:59.9

74

24:21.9

1:12:42.7

83

PAUL WEYRAUCH

108

38

M

122

12:33.1

138

2:31.0

114

35:41.6

16

0:34.3

31

21:34.7

1:12:54.8

84

DONALD EOVINO

216

65

M

92

11:59.3

94

1:43.3

39

30:06.6

146

1:39.2

126

27:35.5

1:13:03.9

85

MAILE OSBORNE

94

21

F

7

8:16.5

154

2:57.1

140

37:09.7

54

0:52.9

66

23:55.2

1:13:11.5

86

MATT BISHOP

138

40

M

102

12:14.8

165

3:35.1

72

32:05.2

157

2:08.5

51

23:17.7

1:13:21.4

87

ZACH ELINICH

164

31

M

152

13:48.9

102

1:49.7

68

31:53.8

17

0:35.0

95

25:37.9

1:13:45.4

88

THOMAS SORENSEN

91

55

M

158

14:36.8

39

1:07.3

50

30:38.0

60

0:54.0

113

26:33.1

1:13:49.3

89

DOUGLAS BROWN

131

51

M

149

13:38.5

150

2:52.4

46

30:18.7

121

1:19.2

108

25:58.8

1:14:07.7

90

JOHNNY FLEMING

100

32

M

95

12:01.9

29

1:02.2

56

31:09.2

70

0:57.6

141

29:07.4

1:14:18.5

91

MICHAEL LAUDIER

87

33

M

19

8:57.7

127

2:21.8

88

33:08.9

87

1:00.9

137

28:49.3

1:14:18.7

92

WILY WOO

214

31

M

97

12:05.6

124

2:18.7

125

36:22.7

78

0:59.8

42

22:34.8

1:14:21.7

93

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI

11

38

M

100

12:11.5

106

1:53.8

73

32:14.3

127

1:22.9

117

26:40.3

1:14:22.9

94

TOLKIEN LEUNG

149

35

M

71

11:09.3

71

1:31.5

87

33:02.0

63

0:54.8

128

27:46.6

1:14:24.3

95

FRANK SMITH

29

67

M

110

12:21.3

56

1:15.7

10

28:28.9

142

1:36.2

157

30:49.9

1:14:32.1

96

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

23

44

F

130

12:47.3

52

1:13.9

137

37:00.0

32

0:40.6

45

22:50.3

1:14:32.1

97

BRINN ADAMS

122

12

F

88

11:42.1

36

1:06.7

139

37:04.1

88

1:00.9

61

23:43.6

1:14:37.6

98

GRETCHEN ADAMS

198

37

F

89

11:42.9

31

1:05.3

133

36:55.5

109

1:09.8

62

23:44.3

1:14:37.9

99

KEPA WONG

72

54

M

101

12:14.1

85

1:38.9

33

29:58.8

56

0:53.7

146

29:55.5

1:14:41.1

100

SHOKU KOYAMA

181

46

F

162

15:01.1

104

1:52.5

80

32:32.5

141

1:34.7

60

23:41.1

1:14:42.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

DOM FORD

185

40

M

24

9:21.5

128

2:24.9

116

35:52.1

134

1:28.4

96

25:38.0

1:14:45.0

102

LAN NGUYEN

146

29

F

56

10:51.8

133

2:28.5

105

35:00.3

61

0:54.2

98

25:42.1

1:14:57.1

103

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

116

99

F

61

10:56.9

72

1:31.9

134

36:55.9

28

0:38.9

80

24:53.9

1:14:57.6

104

RAYMOND WOO

32

53

M

83

11:36.6

139

2:35.2

97

34:19.9

49

0:51.6

104

25:55.3

1:15:18.7

105

DUSTY TURNER

110

26

M

 

 

185

19:12.0

103

34:43.9

36

0:44.5

24

20:51.8

1:15:32.4

106

ALFONSINA LADOGANA

145

36

F

44

10:32.8

78

1:35.2

96

34:17.7

46

0:50.9

131

28:17.6

1:15:34.3

107

MATTHEW POLITZER

86

55

M

59

10:54.9

120

2:09.9

61

31:26.8

151

1:56.4

142

29:09.7

1:15:37.8

108

KYLE OLDEN

168

19

M

70

11:08.2

156

2:59.4

107

35:06.2

97

1:03.0

89

25:31.4

1:15:48.2

109

LISA ALLOSADA

166

41

F

84

11:37.0

96

1:47.7

22

29:29.8

86

1:00.9

165

32:04.8

1:16:00.4

110

TYLER MOSS

136

15

M

93

12:00.4

118

2:03.2

100

34:29.2

22

0:37.8

119

26:57.6

1:16:08.2

111

ROBERT HUNT

101

40

M

139

13:01.1

142

2:39.0

55

31:04.6

131

1:25.4

132

28:21.9

1:16:32.0

112

LAURA WRIGHT

162

99

F

115

12:26.6

88

1:40.4

89

33:16.9

89

1:01.1

129

28:12.8

1:16:37.9

113

ADAM MCGHEE

50

31

M

40

10:14.2

144

2:42.5

98

34:27.1

152

1:56.6

122

27:20.2

1:16:40.7

114

KAREN SANDERS

156

52

F

60

10:56.1

131

2:27.9

117

35:52.4

150

1:50.8

94

25:35.8

1:16:43.2

115

GRACE MOSS

135

52

F

121

12:31.5

68

1:28.4

102

34:42.9

8

0:31.3

125

27:31.4

1:16:45.6

116

HALLIE FITZSIMONS

13

26

F

72

11:12.9

90

1:40.5

136

36:57.4

115

1:11.7

107

25:57.2

1:16:59.9

117

LEE-ANN WATANABE

155

34

F

109

12:21.0

30

1:04.5

71

32:03.8

71

0:57.9

158

30:53.1

1:17:20.5

118

PAULETTE IMOSE

111

46

F

106

12:19.6

64

1:25.9

106

35:05.8

102

1:05.4

123

27:24.5

1:17:21.4

119

MELISSA LUDWIG

107

30

F

98

12:05.6

35

1:05.8

119

35:54.4

48

0:51.4

124

27:29.4

1:17:26.7

120

WILLIAM MAKANUI

137

50

M

77

11:22.9

141

2:38.0

81

32:32.5

125

1:21.9

144

29:33.4

1:17:28.8

121

BESSIE TRAN

2

27

F

49

10:36.7

54

1:14.9

84

32:50.9

51

0:51.8

166

32:07.3

1:17:41.7

122

RONALD WONG

130

55

M

150

13:41.9

27

1:00.5

91

33:31.7

27

0:38.7

138

28:53.6

1:17:46.6

123

BENJAMIN CHUN

152

34

M

128

12:44.7

151

2:53.1

99

34:27.4

143

1:37.0

110

26:11.8

1:17:54.1

124

BRAD CHAR

193

40

M

161

14:55.1

155

2:59.0

77

32:26.5

145

1:38.4

105

25:55.9

1:17:55.0

125

KEVIN ST. GEORGE

184

24

M

132

12:48.4

14

0:53.4

144

37:25.0

104

1:07.5

97

25:41.7

1:17:56.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

IVAN ARAKAKI

103

37

M

76

11:19.8

137

2:30.8

149

37:50.8

47

0:51.3

99

25:42.3

1:18:15.1

127

DERYCK PARKS

58

35

M

157

14:08.5

115

2:01.0

111

35:35.3

4

0:27.4

111

26:13.6

1:18:25.9

128

JARED MARTIN

114

29

M

148

13:36.0

83

1:37.4

108

35:20.9

123

1:20.2

114

26:33.2

1:18:27.7

129

KELLY RINEHART

71

34

F

119

12:30.1

125

2:19.3

92

33:36.0

137

1:32.2

134

28:34.9

1:18:32.5

130

ROBERT CORSON

55

36

M

111

12:24.0

166

3:36.6

142

37:15.6

11

0:32.3

81

25:00.4

1:18:49.0

131

JILL TURNER

113

29

F

104

12:16.8

147

2:43.7

131

36:42.8

153

1:58.7

91

25:33.2

1:19:15.3

132

MARCIA ZIEMBA

6

39

F

112

12:24.0

73

1:31.9

93

33:43.6

138

1:33.4

150

30:09.9

1:19:22.9

133

ADAM THOMPSON

73

28

M

169

15:45.2

126

2:20.7

127

36:26.4

80

1:00.0

65

23:52.5

1:19:24.8

134

LINDA MORAN

1

56

F

91

11:51.1

87

1:40.2

109

35:32.1

38

0:47.8

148

30:01.3

1:19:52.6

135

CHRISTINE KOLTON

102

28

F

114

12:24.8

101

1:49.3

155

39:00.5

9

0:31.3

112

26:16.5

1:20:02.5

136

ARTHUR GANAL

119

44

M

86

11:39.9

113

1:58.8

104

34:58.2

77

0:59.2

154

30:26.5

1:20:02.7

137

BOBBY EISLER

78

63

M

170

15:58.4

145

2:42.8

138

37:03.1

50

0:51.6

56

23:29.9

1:20:05.9

138

JENNIFER PASCUCCI

171

27

F

142

13:06.6

86

1:40.1

115

35:46.0

113

1:11.2

135

28:38.6

1:20:22.6

139

DARYN YAMADA

79

47

M

129

12:46.1

174

4:20.7

118

35:52.8

148

1:42.5

118

26:50.6

1:21:32.8

140

BRENDA BURNETT

31

48

F

141

13:03.7

82

1:36.6

123

36:13.5

14

0:33.7

153

30:21.9

1:21:49.6

141

GWEN SINCLAIR

60

48

F

147

13:34.8

136

2:29.5

129

36:32.6

82

1:00.4

136

28:47.9

1:22:25.4

142

RAYMOND AXDORFF

127

26

M

143

13:16.0

122

2:18.2

164

41:23.7

53

0:52.6

79

24:41.9

1:22:32.5

143

ATSUKO SEKIDO

180

42

F

163

15:02.3

168

3:41.7

120

35:54.9

161

2:14.0

100

25:43.2

1:22:36.1

144

ARISH RIORDAN

183

39

F

103

12:15.0

97

1:48.7

141

37:15.1

69

0:57.3

152

30:20.2

1:22:36.4

145

JEFF DOWDY

57

38

M

96

12:03.5

130

2:26.8

128

36:28.0

120

1:18.1

155

30:29.1

1:22:45.6

146

MISHA TAJIMA

70

38

F

53

10:50.1

119

2:04.8

145

37:29.2

136

1:30.7

162

31:22.2

1:23:17.0

147

MEGAN DODGE

74

26

F

125

12:36.1

162

3:16.1

126

36:23.1

139

1:33.8

143

29:32.2

1:23:21.5

148

STACY DULDULAO

120

45

F

155

13:53.6

163

3:30.5

130

36:41.3

155

2:00.7

133

28:22.9

1:24:29.1

149

AMANDA BLAIR

142

24

F

164

15:03.0

161

3:15.7

151

38:20.1

156

2:04.6

106

25:56.2

1:24:39.7

150

CALEB BISHOP

139

19

M

123

12:34.3

177

4:41.0

146

37:35.3

68

0:57.0

139

29:02.6

1:24:50.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

NIKKI SENTER

121

40

F

154

13:53.4

169

3:43.8

124

36:18.7

158

2:11.1

140

29:02.9

1:25:10.0

152

SHERRY TRUSKOLASKI

10

33

F

159

14:39.7

171

3:46.0

152

38:33.3

103

1:06.7

127

27:37.3

1:25:43.2

153

LILLIAN MOLINA ROSADO

123

30

F

180

18:44.6

140

2:35.9

143

37:23.3

75

0:58.7

115

26:33.2

1:26:15.7

154

J STAUTZENBERGER

143

35

M

105

12:18.8

134

2:29.4

161

39:48.7

21

0:37.7

160

31:02.8

1:26:17.4

155

JACQUELINE BROWN

172

41

F

153

13:51.9

153

2:55.7

148

37:44.6

163

2:18.6

145

29:40.6

1:26:31.5

156

MYLES OKOJI

21

36

M

166

15:15.9

179

4:53.1

122

36:11.1

162

2:17.4

130

28:13.3

1:26:50.9

157

SIMON BEBB

15

63

M

137

12:54.3

158

3:04.6

162

40:28.7

25

0:38.3

149

30:06.2

1:27:12.3

158

CLARENCE KALAMA

61

34

M

135

12:52.4

176

4:35.9

153

38:42.3

55

0:53.5

151

30:17.9

1:27:22.2

159

IKAIKA ROGERSON

197

34

M

99

12:08.0

149

2:48.4

170

45:42.9

94

1:02.3

103

25:52.4

1:27:34.1

160

REBEKAH BELL

26

31

F

108

12:20.9

167

3:38.7

150

38:19.3

165

2:20.6

159

30:56.2

1:27:35.8

161

BRETT LORENZ

75

32

M

140

13:03.4

152

2:53.7

154

38:56.5

106

1:08.9

164

31:39.5

1:27:42.1

162

LEEANN AKINA

54

37

F

116

12:27.6

114

2:00.7

169

45:16.3

67

0:56.8

121

27:13.8

1:27:55.4

163

BLAKE ROBERTSON

190

21

M

173

16:31.7

99

1:48.8

167

43:16.1

65

0:55.5

92

25:33.9

1:28:06.2

164

MARIO PORTILLO

209

48

M

177

17:30.2

170

3:44.6

112

35:40.0

110

1:10.1

156

30:44.8

1:28:49.9

165

OWEN LEE

112

50

M

181

18:55.3

143

2:39.3

94

33:58.0

43

0:50.0

169

32:34.4

1:28:57.1

166

DANA HALL

170

42

M

165

15:12.7

135

2:29.5

132

36:47.4

154

2:00.6

170

33:29.1

1:29:59.3

167

JOSEPH ZAVALA

161

51

M

174

16:56.8

148

2:48.2

147

37:36.3

99

1:04.6

167

32:12.1

1:30:38.1

168

PAUL KLITZKE

106

31

M

156

14:01.2

175

4:25.0

101

34:42.0

147

1:39.6

173

35:52.0

1:30:40.0

169

KEELY SAPPINGTON

42

26

F

75

11:17.7

129

2:25.2

168

45:02.5

62

0:54.5

163

31:25.6

1:31:05.7

170

GAVIN NAKAMURA

33

34

M

117

12:29.1

164

3:33.6

166

42:44.4

105

1:08.1

161

31:18.8

1:31:14.1

171

BEVERLY LONG

200

50

F

160

14:46.6

121

2:12.9

158

39:23.6

58

0:53.9

171

33:59.0

1:31:16.2

172

TANJA ROBINSON

196

46

F

171

16:04.4

146

2:42.9

160

39:36.9

81

1:00.4

168

32:30.4

1:31:55.0

173

MARTIN NARANJO

194

38

M

183

20:53.3

112

1:57.4

157

39:21.2

44

0:50.0

147

30:00.1

1:33:02.1

174

GIVEN GOO, JR

7

63

M

179

17:42.7

123

2:18.6

121

35:56.1

159

2:11.6

174

37:19.9

1:35:29.0

175

ADAM STENBERG

76

50

M

182

20:33.9

160

3:13.9

159

39:31.5

160

2:13.8

172

34:25.3

1:39:58.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

NICK SIEMAUN

177

48

M

168

15:32.4

173

4:00.6

156

39:08.7

164

2:19.0

177

39:01.1

1:40:01.9

177

DAVID LUM

62

40

M

167

15:29.9

157

3:03.6

135

36:56.3

129

1:24.6

181

43:42.1

1:40:36.6

178

RUSSELL SEENEY

126

62

M

172

16:28.6

172

3:50.0

163

40:34.4

149

1:45.0

176

38:55.0

1:41:33.1

179

KARI LUM

63

39

F

178

17:31.8

183

5:17.5

165

42:22.8

 

 

175

37:43.3

1:42:55.5

180

ALLISON FERRO

115

26

F

175

17:01.2

182

5:01.5

173

46:57.3

 

 

178

40:54.0

1:49:54.1

181

CRYSTAL PARKER

191

26

F

176

17:04.9

180

4:56.1

172

46:55.9

 

 

179

40:57.4

1:49:54.3

182

NANCY HOPKINS

20

59

F

144

13:21.6

159

3:05.5

171

46:16.4

132

1:25.8

184

51:39.9

1:55:49.2

183

KIANDRA SCHARDT

202

31

F

13

8:47.9

184

7:48.1

174

55:12.6

 

 

183

48:06.6

1:59:55.4

184

EMILIA ALTEZ

148

40

F

146

13:32.8

181

5:00.1

175

59:00.0

 

 

182

44:41.0

2:02:14.0

185

JAMIE MORRO

199

33

F

184

21:20.4

178

4:52.2

176

1:01:38.8

 

 

180

41:56.4

2:09:47.9