North Shore Swim Series

Age Group Results

August 05, 2017


Results By Time Line

Swim

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Haley Chasin Honolulu HI 20 Series Total:   2:57:20.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:54.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   28:25.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   35:49.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   40:43.2
  North Shore Challenge   48:27.2
2 Sandie Easton Honolulu HI 47 Series Total:   3:00:35.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:37.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   28:26.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   35:58.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   40:53.4
  North Shore Challenge   50:38.1
3 Katie Seaton 21 Series Total:   3:01:07.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:07.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   28:26.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   35:52.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   40:51.6
  North Shore Challenge   50:48.8
 

Female 13 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Hannah Reed EWA BEACH HI 13 Series Total:   3:38:04.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:16.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:16.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   43:53.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:26.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:11.0
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Annika Slattery 19 Series Total:   3:40:37.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:04.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   33:37.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   43:51.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:23.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:40.3
2 Ashley Fisher Waialua HI 17 Series Total:   3:48:41.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:55.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:29.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   47:28.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:28.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:20.4
3 Hannah Parkin Honolulu HI 19 Series Total:   3:57:43.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:07.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:10.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   43:50.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:03.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:31.7
4 Alexus Iaea Mililani HI 19 Series Total:   4:06:39.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:43.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:15.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   45:28.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:31.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:40.1
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Kelsey Rebelez Waialua HI 24 Series Total:   3:51:20.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:42.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:35.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   45:43.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:39.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:40.0
2 Maxine Cowper Haleiwa HI 23 Series Total:   4:03:13.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:55.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:19.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   45:45.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   55:08.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:04.7
3 Megan Partin 21 Series Total:   4:45:19.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:10.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:06.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   53:24.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   59:52.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:46.8
4 CYDNEE SOMERA WAIPAHU HI 24 Series Total:   5:22:00.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   56:03.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   45:53.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:02.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:09:30.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:35:30.6
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 28 Series Total:   3:02:41.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:42.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:31.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:46.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   42:00.2
  North Shore Challenge   49:41.3
2 Rachel Randall Kaneohe HI 25 Series Total:   3:06:59.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:13.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:35.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:47.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   44:06.9
  North Shore Challenge   51:15.3
3 Carey Colbert KAILUA HI 25 Series Total:   3:22:46.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:19.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:41.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   42:00.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:32.4
  North Shore Challenge   57:12.3
4 PAIGE POEHLER EVA BEACH HI 26 Series Total:   3:41:52.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:21.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:12.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:51.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   48:55.7
  North Shore Challenge   59:31.0
5 Kehaulani Piiohia KAILUA HI 28 Series Total:   3:46:21.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:33.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:24.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   43:41.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:40.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:01.1
6 Jillian Luis 29 Series Total:   3:49:03.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:18.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:49.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:50.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   51:37.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:27.5
7 Emily First Honolulu HI 27 Series Total:   4:08:16.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:07.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:27.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:51.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   56:22.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:27.8
8 Kiana Bigelow HONOLULU HI 25 Series Total:   4:20:53.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:07.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:31.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   51:12.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   57:21.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:41.0
9 Jessi Locke Honolulu HI 28 Series Total:   4:55:46.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:42.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:42.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   53:40.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:57.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:44.8
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Lucy Lee Kailua HI 30 Series Total:   3:24:32.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:15.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   33:20.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:21.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   45:51.4
  North Shore Challenge   55:42.8
2 Maho Muraoka Honolulu HI 33 Series Total:   4:07:01.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:19.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:23.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   49:13.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   57:49.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:15.8
3 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 32 Series Total:   4:09:57.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:55.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:26.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   47:00.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:07.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:27.9
4 Jessica Orfe Honolulu HI 32 Series Total:   4:35:28.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:43.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:05.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   50:58.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:00:19.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:22.1
5 Elyse Butler HONOLULU HI 32 Series Total:   5:08:18.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:48.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   46:25.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:00:45.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:07:10.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:07.8
6 Nikita Reutner Honolulu HI 30 Series Total:   5:12:23.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:30.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   45:30.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   59:54.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:09:34.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:53.6
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Allison Taylor Honolulu HI 35 Series Total:   3:54:11.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:48.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   36:08.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   45:20.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   53:30.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:23.2
2 Jennifer Jones Honolulu HI 35 Series Total:   4:09:44.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:59.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   39:21.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   49:34.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   58:21.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:27.8
3 Karly Wongue 35 Series Total:   4:54:07.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:30.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   45:16.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:05.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:07:02.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:12.2
4 Lisa Scroggins Wahiawa HI 35 Series Total:   5:13:00.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   59:33.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   46:17.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   56:39.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:04:32.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:25:56.2
5 Susanne Devore Honolulu HI 36 Series Total:   6:46:44.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:23:06.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   59:56.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:09:22.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:24:35.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:49:43.6
6 Jay (yi-Chieh) Lai 36 Series Total:   7:27:58.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:18:20.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:04:15.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:33:18.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:25:18.1
  North Shore Challenge   2:06:45.6
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Harumi Fujimoto 42 Series Total:   3:37:14.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:46.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:13.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:34.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:06.6
  North Shore Challenge   59:33.2
2 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 42 Series Total:   3:42:35.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:54.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:12.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:49.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:58.9
  North Shore Challenge   59:39.1
3 Meredith Novack Honolulu HI 41 Series Total:   3:44:32.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:42.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:38.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:28.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:16.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:27.0
4 Jami Hirota Honolulu HI 43 Series Total:   4:21:50.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:58.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   42:07.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   52:05.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:02:04.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:34.0
5 Kelly Quin Kailua HI 42 Series Total:   4:22:36.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:12.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   39:26.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   51:13.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   58:43.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:00.0
6 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 41 Series Total:   6:13:25.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   54:55.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   52:03.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:16:01.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:18:15.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:52:08.8
7 Santos Quesada Kaneohe HI 44 Series Total:   7:37:23.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:37:07.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:02:36.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:24:08.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:30:38.5
  North Shore Challenge   2:02:52.2
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Miki David HONOLULU HI 47 Series Total:   3:09:38.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:02.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:30.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   39:29.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   43:34.0
  North Shore Challenge   50:01.3
2 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 45 Series Total:   3:58:42.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:46.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:06.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   52:06.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   55:02.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:40.8
3 Erin Oda Honolulu HI 46 Series Total:   5:28:12.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:38.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   49:34.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:06:10.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:10:51.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:57.3
4 Alexandria Suthard Honolulu HI 46 Series Total:   6:22:12.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:06:40.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   52:55.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:08:47.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:23:46.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:50:03.0
5 CLAIRE CUCCIO HONOLULU HI 49 Series Total:   6:37:45.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:02:35.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   54:11.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:18:30.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:24:40.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:57:46.7
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Gail Grabowsky HONOLULU HI 54 Series Total:   3:17:37.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:33.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   32:47.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:44.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   43:55.2
  North Shore Challenge   52:36.4
2 Jacqueline Levin Haleiwa HI 52 Series Total:   3:48:51.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:38.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   36:16.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:24.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   53:21.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:11.8
3 Leigh Slattery 52 Series Total:   4:13:59.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:29.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:35.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   48:03.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   56:44.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:06.1
4 Pamie Sato HONOLULU HI 52 Series Total:   4:19:22.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:16.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:19.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   52:26.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   59:58.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:21.4
5 Yuki Tanaka Honolulu HI 50 Series Total:   5:25:04.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:47.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   48:54.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:01:51.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:11:12.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:30:19.2
6 Jeanine Nakakura AIEA HI 52 Series Total:   5:25:47.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   51:49.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   47:38.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:05:57.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:10:57.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:29:25.2
7 Tracey Kelley KAILUA HI 50 Series Total:   5:55:46.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:02:43.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   53:43.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:08:03.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:15:03.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:11.7
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Annamarie Watkins HONOLULU HI 55 Series Total:   3:47:38.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:06.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:17.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:01.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   51:45.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:27.2
2 Diane Corn KAILUA HI 57 Series Total:   3:50:05.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:49.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:43.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:06.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   53:26.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:58.6
3 Gretchen Garcia 56 Series Total:   4:17:10.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:21.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   39:56.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   49:27.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:14.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:10.9
4 Susan Forbes KAUNAKAKAI HI 55 Series Total:   4:27:20.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:56.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:16.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   49:23.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   58:35.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:09.1
5 MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI 55 Series Total:   4:34:34.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:10.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:37.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   57:41.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:11.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:53.6
6 Sissi Snow Kahuku HI 56 Series Total:   5:06:00.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:17.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   48:05.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:01:06.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:07:08.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:26:21.8
7 Edna Wong Mililani HI 58 Series Total:   7:05:52.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:09:37.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   59:25.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:18:04.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:32:25.6
  North Shore Challenge   2:06:18.5
8 Paula Bender Honolulu HI 58 Series Total:   7:06:08.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:10:46.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:01:14.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:26:33.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:25:48.0
  North Shore Challenge   2:01:46.6
9 Miriam Ha HONOLULU HI 57 Series Total:   7:46:05.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:36:30.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:08:39.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:24:31.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:36:02.5
  North Shore Challenge   2:00:21.0
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Laurie Loomis Honolulu HI 62 Series Total:   4:26:51.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:13.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   42:11.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   54:53.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   59:51.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:41.2
2 Sarah Kistler Honolulu HI 62 Series Total:   5:19:09.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:21.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   47:20.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   59:06.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:08:11.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:09.0
3 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 62 Series Total:   6:35:19.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:11:34.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   53:38.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:10:07.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:26:45.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:53:13.9
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Carolyn Hall Honolulu HI 66 Series Total:   7:49:24.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:35:50.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:08:20.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:29:02.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:35:54.7
  North Shore Challenge   2:00:16.7
 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 37 Series Total:   2:53:06.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:14.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   27:21.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   34:29.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   41:38.7
  North Shore Challenge   47:20.9
2 Bill Goding 63 Series Total:   2:58:28.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:45.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:21.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   35:17.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   40:41.4
  North Shore Challenge   48:23.3
3 Marcus Guttmann 27 Series Total:   3:01:01.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:35.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:27.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   38:32.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   41:49.2
  North Shore Challenge   47:36.1
 

Male 13 to 14

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Kai West Kailua HI 14 Series Total:   3:16:56.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:54.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   30:11.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   36:56.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   44:30.0
  North Shore Challenge   56:23.7
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Taiyo Endo Honolulu HI 16 Series Total:   3:07:07.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:42.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   28:34.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   36:57.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   43:24.4
  North Shore Challenge   53:28.8
2 Casey Wong Honolulu HI 16 Series Total:   3:20:55.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:13.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:51.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   38:48.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:55.8
  North Shore Challenge   58:06.0
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Jared Schimmelpfenning 21 Series Total:   3:03:51.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:25.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:04.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:05.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   44:02.8
  North Shore Challenge   51:12.5
2 Noah Soxpollard Honolulu HI 20 Series Total:   3:27:03.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:47.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:14.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   38:59.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   45:54.7
  North Shore Challenge   57:06.5
3 Kristoffoer Keao-Lum Ewa Beach HI 21 Series Total:   4:01:25.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:48.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:54.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   45:28.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:39.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:35.9
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Kaya Terem Honolulu HI 27 Series Total:   3:21:56.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:54.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:53.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:10.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:02.8
  North Shore Challenge   55:55.5
2 Nathan Nishida KANEOHE HI 27 Series Total:   4:41:44.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:07.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   40:37.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:06:36.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:31.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:52.3
3 Erik Lund Honolulu HI 29 Series Total:   5:04:01.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:56.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:43.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   56:58.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:04:42.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:41.3
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Kaz Yoshiwara Honolulu HI 31 Series Total:   3:18:54.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:44.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:12.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:23.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   44:48.0
  North Shore Challenge   56:45.9
2 Scott Kobayashi Mililani HI 32 Series Total:   3:24:02.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:09.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:57.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:19.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:54.1
  North Shore Challenge   54:42.5
3 Scott Terry EWA BEACH HI 30 Series Total:   3:30:51.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:49.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   33:05.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:03.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   47:34.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:19.1
4 Anson Chu HONOLULU HI 30 Series Total:   3:54:15.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:03.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:01.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:20.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:20.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:29.3
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Robert O'Conner Kaneohe HI 39 Series Total:   3:41:29.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:50.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:01.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:26.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:21.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:49.4
2 Daniel Boatman Ewa Beach HI 35 Series Total:   4:04:48.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:00.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:05.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   47:42.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   56:41.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:18.1
3 Brian Buck 37 Series Total:   4:55:09.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:47.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:47.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:06.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:04:04.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:23.0
4 Eldridge Naboa Naalehu HI 39 Series Total:   8:21:22.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:49:17.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:06:21.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:44:49.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:35:11.8
  North Shore Challenge   2:05:42.7
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 43 Series Total:   3:12:38.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:04.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:54.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:57.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   44:13.2
  North Shore Challenge   52:28.4
2 JEREMY YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 40 Series Total:   3:23:33.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:31.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   32:00.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:13.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:13.5
  North Shore Challenge   54:34.2
3 Jason Laponsey Kapolei HI 42 Series Total:   3:44:41.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:46.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:27.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   47:59.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:57.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:32.0
4 Bruce Ong Kailua HI 43 Series Total:   4:30:41.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:00.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:58.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:06.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:35.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:01.1
5 Jp Chaine Honolulu HI 43 Series Total:   4:41:54.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:35.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   44:17.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   51:43.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:38.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:39.6
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Ryan Leong KAILUA HI 45 Series Total:   3:04:13.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:08.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   30:04.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   38:28.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   41:51.6
  North Shore Challenge   49:39.4
2 Grant Harada Honolulu HI 46 Series Total:   4:06:20.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:29.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:58.6
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:30.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   55:52.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:28.8
3 James De Leo Kapolei HI 47 Series Total:   4:08:04.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:14.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:03.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   51:16.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:45.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:43.7
4 John Choi HONOLULU HI 49 Series Total:   4:10:24.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:03.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:47.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   49:26.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   55:59.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:05.8
5 Krishna Chatterjee WAIMANALO HI 47 Series Total:   4:27:03.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:52.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   42:03.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   53:09.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:41.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:16.6
6 John Rosa Honolulu HI 48 Series Total:   4:27:58.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:44.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   40:53.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:38.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:00:50.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:50.5
7 Joel Sampson Honolulu HI 45 Series Total:   4:52:52.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:19.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:13.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   59:48.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:38.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:52.9
8 Akira Endo HONOLULU HI 46 Series Total:   5:03:32.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:05.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   45:22.2
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:05:27.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:08:22.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:14.7
9 Jeffrey Zeuner MILILANI MAUKA HI 49 Series Total:   5:46:21.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:46.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   49:20.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:07:21.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:15:08.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:46:43.7
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Mark Miller Kailua HI 54 Series Total:   3:11:46.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:11.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   31:15.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:43.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   43:20.3
  North Shore Challenge   51:15.0
2 Scott Schroeder Honolulu HI 52 Series Total:   3:29:32.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:09.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   33:55.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:15.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:48.9
  North Shore Challenge   58:23.1
3 Quinn Riordan Honolulu HI 52 Series Total:   3:32:00.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:21.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   33:42.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:42.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   46:38.1
  North Shore Challenge   59:35.8
4 Edward Eder Honolulu HI 50 Series Total:   3:36:55.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:24.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:16.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:37.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:15.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:20.9
5 Mike Happ 52 Series Total:   3:40:15.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:39.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   34:27.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   41:58.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:32.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:37.7
6 Russell Ryan HONOLULU HI 54 Series Total:   4:16:53.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:10.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:18.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   48:18.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   57:30.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:34.4
7 Joe Arceneaux Waipahu HI 50 Series Total:   4:55:05.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   51:37.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:01.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   55:22.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:51.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:12.3
8 Jonathan Stern Kaneohe HI 53 Series Total:   5:23:22.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:52.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   49:42.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:05:41.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:10:13.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:52.4
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Mark Williams Kailua HI 58 Series Total:   3:05:57.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:37.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   29:47.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   37:10.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   42:17.0
  North Shore Challenge   51:04.8
2 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 56 Series Total:   3:26:42.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:01.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   32:04.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   40:50.3
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   47:39.1
  North Shore Challenge   58:07.0
3 Thomas Randall Kaneohe HI 55 Series Total:   3:50:20.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:32.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   37:02.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   46:27.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:16.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:02.6
4 John Gravener Honolulu HI 57 Series Total:   3:56:17.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:31.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:54.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:32.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   53:23.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:55.9
5 Tom Heberle HONOLULU HI 56 Series Total:   4:10:30.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:14.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   40:13.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   48:50.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   57:43.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:28.1
6 Rick Bergstrom Honolulu HI 58 Series Total:   4:39:22.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:10.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:56.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   58:05.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:54.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:15.5
7 Alvin Chan HONOLULU HI 59 Series Total:   4:44:23.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:18.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:36.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   54:32.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:48.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:08.4
8 Larry Inouye 57 Series Total:   4:46:22.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:05.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:06.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   58:30.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:04:14.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:24.9
9 Michael Malone HONOLULU HI 56 Series Total:   5:21:42.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:29.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   47:04.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   59:10.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:14:40.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:17.9
10 DARRYL BARBADILLO WAHIAWA HI 55 Series Total:   5:35:42.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   51:40.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   48:39.5
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   57:51.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:14:37.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:42:53.6
11 Dan Omiya HON HI 57 Series Total:   6:04:55.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   54:36.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   50:56.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:08:57.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:17:28.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:52:56.6
12 Wayne Kaaloa Waimanalo HI 58 Series Total:   7:32:59.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   58:48.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:06:44.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:45:35.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:35:12.7
  North Shore Challenge   2:06:37.6
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Stan Kobayashi Wahiawa HI 63 Series Total:   3:30:41.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:16.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   32:11.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   42:31.1
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   48:54.6
  North Shore Challenge   58:48.1
2 Tim Johns HONOLULU HI 61 Series Total:   3:51:53.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:06.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   36:48.4
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   47:32.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   54:34.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:51.3
3 Jeffrey Harris Honolulu HI 62 Series Total:   4:21:26.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:23.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   40:49.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   50:32.5
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:00:11.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:29.6
4 Gerald Gibbons Pearl City HI 60 Series Total:   4:28:39.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:04.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:24.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   52:49.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:00:54.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:26.8
5 Owen Kobayashi Honolulu HI 64 Series Total:   4:37:13.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:01.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   42:20.9
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   56:20.7
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:52.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:37.8
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Greg Gerber KANEOHE HI 65 Series Total:   3:45:21.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:03.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   36:56.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:04.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   49:05.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:11.7
2 Jeffrey Dodge Honolulu HI 66 Series Total:   4:22:20.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:38.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:02.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   51:50.6
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:18.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:30.2
3 Jim Kraus HONOLULU HI 69 Series Total:   4:26:15.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:35.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   41:47.0
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   53:24.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   58:52.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:36.1
4 John Weikum EWA BEACH HI 65 Series Total:   4:28:51.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:01.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:59.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   54:38.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   59:06.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:05.2
5 John Henderson KAILUA HI 68 Series Total:   4:42:12.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:14.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   42:17.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   54:21.4
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:01:34.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:43.9
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Uli Klinke Honolulu HI 72 Series Total:   3:46:04.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:25.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:38.1
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:56.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:54.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:02:09.9
2 Carl Kawauchi AIEA HI 73 Series Total:   4:03:52.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:17.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   38:22.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   50:42.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   55:13.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:17.4
3 Warren Duryea Honolulu HI 72 Series Total:   4:16:38.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:34.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   40:04.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   52:25.9
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   59:07.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:26.2
4 David Nottage Kaneohe HI 73 Series Total:   4:53:35.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:58.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   43:17.7
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   58:51.8
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:03:28.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:58.9
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Cappy Sheeley Honolulu HI 75 Series Total:   3:45:21.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:19.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   35:37.8
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   44:52.0
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   52:38.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:53.0
 

Male 80 and over

Place Name/Race City/State Age     Time
1 Vernon Knight Honolulu HI 82 Series Total:   7:29:29.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:27:51.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2-Mile   1:08:49.3
  Jaco - Chuns to Waimea Bay   1:28:01.2
  Lani's tp Pua'ena Point   1:30:32.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:54:15.1
*Overall Place