North Shore Swim Series

Age Group Results

August 03, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Swim

Female Overall

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 TAYLOR RITENBERG HONOLULU HI 96815 0 Series Total:   2:16:01.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:04.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   29:16.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   37:50.5
  North Shore Challenge   46:49.5
2 KATHRYN TAYLOR KAILUA HI 96734 0 Series Total:   2:19:17.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:25.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   29:51.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   37:50.8
  North Shore Challenge   48:10.7
3 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707 0 Series Total:   2:19:18.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:45.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   30:21.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   38:07.3
  North Shore Challenge   48:03.6
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 EMILY BENDER HONOLULU HI 96825 11 Series Total:   4:40:14.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:08.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:42.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:25:47.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:39:34.9
 

Female 13 to 14

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KIMIKO MAEDA-LEON HONOLULU HI 96822 14 Series Total:   3:11:57.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:30.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:11.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:14.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:01.0
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KAENA MAEDA AIEA HI 96701 16 Series Total:   2:53:23.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:10.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:40.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:09.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:23.4
2 MAXINE COWPER HALEIWA HI 96712 19 Series Total:   3:02:53.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:10.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:11.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:21.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:09.3
3 SARA MCALLASTER KAILUA HI 96734 19 Series Total:   3:11:32.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:59.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:21.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:31.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:40.8
4 MEGAN VIA HONOLULU HI 96818 15 Series Total:   3:21:17.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:15.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:19.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:43.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:59.0
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 CHRISTA FUNK KAILUA HI 96734 23 Series Total:   2:27:20.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:05.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:37.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   39:56.3
  North Shore Challenge   51:41.2
2 SARAH YASUI HONOLULU HI 96822 24 Series Total:   2:35:57.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:12.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   33:21.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:21.5
  North Shore Challenge   54:02.6
3 CAREY COLBERT KAILUA HI 96734 21 Series Total:   2:40:02.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:01.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:18.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:06.5
  North Shore Challenge   56:36.4
4 RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI 96744 21 Series Total:   2:40:26.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:32.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   35:24.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:38.0
  North Shore Challenge   56:51.8
5 KRISTIN ICHIKI MILILANI HI 96789 24 Series Total:   3:28:42.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:00.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:06.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   57:40.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:54.7
6 CRYSTAL CLAWSON WAIALUA HI 96791 24 Series Total:   3:35:32.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:42.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:01.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:12.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:35.9
7 EMILY ERICKSON HALEIWA HI 96712 23 Series Total:   3:53:00.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:41.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:03.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:32.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:29:43.0
8 LINDSEY SHANNON KAILUA HI 96734 23 Series Total:   3:53:06.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:01.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:24.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:45.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:55.5
9 NICOLE MITSUNAGA HONOLULU HI 96822 20 Series Total:   4:04:25.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:21.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:05:32.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:43.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:47.7
10 ERIN HOSHIBATA MILILANI HI 96789 23 Series Total:   4:08:50.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:07.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:29.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:27.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:30:46.5
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KRISTIN COUNTER KAILUA HI 96734 29 Series Total:   2:42:24.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:30.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   35:15.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   45:25.4
  North Shore Challenge   56:13.3
2 SARAH GERSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 96706 27 Series Total:   3:04:28.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:53.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:02.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:44.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:47.1
3 MARIA JARRELL HONOLULU HI 96825 26 Series Total:   3:07:44.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:07.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:13.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:13.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:10.3
4 CARLY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 96816 28 Series Total:   3:13:24.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:22.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:55.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:13.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:53.2
5 KRISTIN MCCAIN HONOLULU HI 96818 29 Series Total:   3:36:55.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:32.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:22.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:58.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:02.0
6 NICOLE WILDER HONOLULU HI 96826 27 Series Total:   3:48:47.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:31.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:44.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:00:29.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:22:01.7
7 EMILY NICHOLS WAIPAHU HI 96797 26 Series Total:   3:53:41.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:01.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:16.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:57.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:26.2
8 JESSICA TABA PEARL CITY HI 96782 28 Series Total:   3:59:41.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:53.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:12.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:26.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:09.7
9 KAYLA BEACH MILILANI HI 96789 25 Series Total:   4:04:44.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:35.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:38.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:23:29.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:01.7
10 LAURA KNUDSEN HONOLULU HI 96825 27 Series Total:   4:18:38.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:10.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   56:50.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:12:30.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:07.2
11 KATIE BANACH HONOLULU HI 96816 26 Series Total:   4:23:36.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:32.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:27.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:16:28.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:37:07.7
12 JAMIE HOLLIDAY HONOLULU HI 96826 28 Series Total:   5:01:24.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:33.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:24.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:23:34.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:52:53.2
13 EMILY MOTHERSHED KANEOHE HI 96744 25 Series Total:   5:06:25.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:59.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:41.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:27:48.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:55:56.6
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KATE PERRY KANEOHE HI 96744 32 Series Total:   2:49:32.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:05.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   33:35.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:58.8
  North Shore Challenge   57:52.3
2 CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 96791 31 Series Total:   2:58:31.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:49.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:55.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:40.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:06.5
3 KELLY ZASTROW KAILUA HI 96734 33 Series Total:   3:05:11.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:59.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:46.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:41.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:43.7
4 LIZ HOUSE HALEIWA HI 96712 33 Series Total:   3:06:23.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:32.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:39.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:03.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:07.0
5 KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI 96789 33 Series Total:   3:08:44.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:28.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:36.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:01.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:37.5
6 DANA ISHII HALEIWA HI 96712 30 Series Total:   3:14:16.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:19.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:13.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:10.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:33.9
7 SAMARRA LEHMAN KAPOLEI HI 96707 32 Series Total:   3:14:57.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:53.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:13.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:02.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:47.2
8 ALEXANDRA MOYE KAILUA HI 96734 31 Series Total:   3:15:02.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:14.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:53.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:57.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:57.6
9 JANICE NG HONOLULU HI 96814 32 Series Total:   3:18:49.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:21.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:39.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:52.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:54.9
10 HELEN KAHA'I KANEOHE HI 96744 33 Series Total:   3:35:41.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:49.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:53.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:17.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:41.1
11 JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI 96816 31 Series Total:   3:43:29.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:15.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:22.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:37.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:14.2
12 EMILY MCILROY HONOLULU HI 96822 30 Series Total:   4:08:28.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   45:42.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:23.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:40.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:25:41.4
13 TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI 96816 31 Series Total:   4:15:10.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:30.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:04.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:09.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:31:25.9
14 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 96817 31 Series Total:   4:37:26.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   58:07.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:42.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:13:14.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:21.8
15 SHOKO YAMANAKA HONOLULU HI 96815 30 Series Total:   4:39:14.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:20.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   52:22.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:18:14.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:42:16.8
16 WEN-WEI HAN HONOLULU HI 96825 31 Series Total:   5:12:02.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:09.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:57.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:32:52.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:48:02.2
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 MEREDITH NOVACK HONOLULU HI 96826 37 Series Total:   2:38:39.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:51.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:06.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:40.1
  North Shore Challenge   56:02.2
2 MICHELLE SIMMONS HI 96744 46-369 HAI 39 Series Total:   2:40:04.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:12.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   33:48.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:24.7
  North Shore Challenge   55:38.5
3 MINDY CARR PEARL CITY HI 96782 38 Series Total:   2:52:20.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:06.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:08.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:24.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:42.3
4 MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI 96822 35 Series Total:   3:11:29.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:04.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:38.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:13.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:33.3
5 KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 96822 36 Series Total:   3:21:07.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:48.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:19.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   57:45.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:13.4
6 REBECCA ROEK KAILUA HI 96734 35 Series Total:   3:22:32.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:42.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:25.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   57:47.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:36.1
7 JAIMEY HAMILTON FARIS HONOLULU HI 96816 39 Series Total:   3:27:26.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:06.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:38.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:39.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:01.3
8 KELLY QUIN HONOLULU HI 96825 38 Series Total:   3:30:09.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:57.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:30.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:35.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:05.3
9 JAMI HIROTA HONOLULU HI 96822 39 Series Total:   3:41:14.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:06.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:00.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:19.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:48.1
10 KERI PANG KANEOHE HI 96744 39 Series Total:   3:42:14.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:11.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:24.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:47.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:50.9
11 MIEKO IWAMOTO AIEA HI 96701 38 Series Total:   3:52:36.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:10.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:39.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:54.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:22:52.4
12 HEIDI BOW HONOLULU HI 96821 39 Series Total:   4:15:41.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:22.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:08.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:24.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:45.8
13 LAURIS TRIMBLE WAIALUA HI 9*6791 37 Series Total:   4:15:42.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:18.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   50:19.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:08:53.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:30:10.7
14 KAREN ZEE HONOLULU HI 96815 35 Series Total:   4:28:10.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:09.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:33.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:13:59.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:26.7
15 SONYA WEISER SOUZA HONOLULU HI 96826 38 Series Total:   4:35:25.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:11.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:14.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:20:16.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:44:42.4
16 JODIE DUVALL KAILUA HI 96734 37 Series Total:   4:47:52.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:04.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:26.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:22:48.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:41:32.9
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 96825 43 Series Total:   2:28:25.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:02.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:10.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:23.2
  North Shore Challenge   52:48.9
2 MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI 96826 41 Series Total:   2:59:05.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:08.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:57.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:39.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:20.8
3 AMY HEBENSTREIT KAAAWA HI 96730 41 Series Total:   3:07:40.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:02.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:57.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:08.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:32.2
4 TAMMIE OMOTO HONOLULU HI 96828 43 Series Total:   3:17:55.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:18.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:55.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:35.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:04.7
5 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 96734 41 Series Total:   3:20:42.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:36.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:10.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:41.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:14.0
6 KATHY PRICE KAILUA HI 96734 40 Series Total:   3:23:14.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:08.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:56.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:50.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:18.8
7 SHANNON FORTNER WAIPAHU HI 96797 44 Series Total:   3:30:28.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:22.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:49.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:39.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:36.6
8 AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI 96813 41 Series Total:   3:40:51.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:20.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:32.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:09.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:15:49.4
9 ELIZABETH OKAMOTO KAPOLEI HI 96707 41 Series Total:   4:16:27.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:28.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:02.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:08:15.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:31:41.2
10 CHARMAINE BOQUETTE HONOLULU HI 96822 41 Series Total:   4:26:56.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:52.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   50:05.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:24:43.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:15.1
11 MARION REYES HONOLULU HI 96817 40 Series Total:   4:32:14.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:55.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:22.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:21:48.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:08.4
12 DAWN POIANI HONOLULU HI 96817 43 Series Total:   4:35:53.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:19.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:22.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:12:00.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:44:11.8
13 DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI 96813 42 Series Total:   4:54:24.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:44.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:19.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:21:03.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:51:17.1
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 SANDY FRASZ MILILANI HI 96789 46 Series Total:   3:01:01.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:48.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:25.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:09.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:36.5
2 MEG REFORD KAPOLEI HI 96707 47 Series Total:   3:16:56.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:59.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:35.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:13.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:07.8
3 LISA HINANO REY HONOLULU HI 96815 45 Series Total:   3:22:03.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:44.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:35.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:47.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:55.5
4 PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI 96813 48 Series Total:   3:39:00.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:22.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:43.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:23.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:31.0
5 MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI 96816 46 Series Total:   3:45:18.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:21.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:00.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:05.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:51.5
6 GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI 96817 47 Series Total:   3:48:11.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:19.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:12.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:06.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:33.0
7 ASAKO SHIMAZU HONOLULU HI 96816 46 Series Total:   3:53:42.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:16.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:15.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:37.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:25:32.9
8 JODY TINETTI KAILUA HI 96734 48 Series Total:   3:55:21.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:24.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:55.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:55.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:05.8
9 CELESTE OHTA HONOLULU HI 96815 46 Series Total:   3:57:40.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:28.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:16.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:00.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:54.6
10 JULIE NG HONOLULU HI 96814 45 Series Total:   4:00:13.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:37.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:47.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:55.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:52.9
11 JOY SECRITARIO HONOLULU HI 96816 49 Series Total:   4:18:04.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:49.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:49.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:04.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:21.0
12 JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI 96826 49 Series Total:   4:19:52.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:27.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   52:14.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:18:31.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:39.9
13 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 96701 48 Series Total:   4:20:13.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:44.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:42.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:14:29.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:31:16.9
14 YUKI TANAKA HONOLULU HI 96815 46 Series Total:   4:20:18.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:46.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:42.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:09:39.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:11.6
15 MAUREEN YEE-LAM HONOLULU HI 96822 49 Series Total:   4:24:38.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:08.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   54:40.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:20:05.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:44.2
16 MICHELLE MAEDA HONOLULU HI 96822 47 Series Total:   4:24:48.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:18.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:51.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:11:44.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:39:53.8
17 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 96782 49 Series Total:   4:30:24.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:13.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:11.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:13:27.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:33.1
18 CARIN STEVENS 6242 KEOKEA PL HI HONOLULU 49 Series Total:   4:37:11.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:33.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   57:14.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:11:36.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:44:46.7
19 PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 96816 46 Series Total:   4:51:56.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   53:36.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   57:35.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:22:12.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:38:31.8
20 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 96744 49 Series Total:   5:16:28.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   53:40.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   57:27.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:33:02.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:52:16.4
21 VICKY MITSUNAGA HONOLULU HI 96822 49 Series Total:   5:57:10.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   58:14.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:07:25.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:43:53.1
  North Shore Challenge   2:07:37.4
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 96734 53 Series Total:   2:57:06.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:41.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:26.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:35.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:24.1
2 DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI 96816 51 Series Total:   3:07:29.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:54.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:56.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:38.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:00.3
3 BARB CRAFT HONOLULU HI 96825 52 Series Total:   3:39:24.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:04.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:20.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:31.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:27.5
4 CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI 96821 50 Series Total:   3:39:50.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:51.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:29.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:31.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:59.2
5 ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI 96789 51 Series Total:   3:55:29.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:47.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:36.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:47.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:18.1
6 KEHAU YONG KAILUA HI 96734 51 Series Total:   4:00:27.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:29.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:36.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:07:40.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:26:41.4
7 PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI 96782 53 Series Total:   4:11:10.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:43.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:03.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:11:26.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:56.7
8 PAULA BENDER HONOLULU HI 96825 54 Series Total:   4:27:59.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:01.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   50:28.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:16:14.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:14.4
9 KATE DOWLING WASHINGTON DC 20002 50 Series Total:   4:28:31.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   45:55.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:16.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:17:47.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:29:31.4
10 BRENDA WOO MILILANI HI 96789 50 Series Total:   4:49:09.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   45:47.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   56:57.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:27:34.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:38:50.1
11 LESLIE COLE-BROOKS HONOLULU HI 96821 52 Series Total:   4:49:37.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:08.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:07.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:21:18.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:47:03.4
12 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 96789 54 Series Total:   5:21:21.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   55:47.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:04:33.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:23:38.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:57:21.1
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI 96821 59 Series Total:   3:09:52.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:35.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:16.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:49.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:10.6
2 LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 96815 59 Series Total:   3:13:59.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:00.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:35.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:41.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:42.4
3 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 96815 55 Series Total:   3:38:23.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:20.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:19.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:23.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:19.6
4 JULIA NAKANO-HOLMES HONOLULU HI 96825 58 Series Total:   3:47:22.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:29.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:24.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:42.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:46.1
5 GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 96744 59 Series Total:   3:55:24.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:19.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:49.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:14.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:59.5
6 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 96822 56 Series Total:   3:56:05.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:54.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:32.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:44.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:53.2
7 CAROL GINOZA HONOLULU HI 96826 55 Series Total:   4:18:20.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:46.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:14.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:12:59.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:19.9
8 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 96816 55 Series Total:   4:45:12.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:25.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:12.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:20:53.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:44:42.2
9 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 96797 58 Series Total:   5:11:13.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:29.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:21.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:25:15.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:59:07.2
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 DENISE EVERITT WAHIAWA HI 96791 60 Series Total:   3:07:40.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:37.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:51.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:37.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:33.8
2 JADA LONDON HONOLULU HI 96826 62 Series Total:   3:54:11.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:07.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:43.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:06:12.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:08.3
3 NANCY HOPKINS MILILANI HI 96789 61 Series Total:   4:23:16.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:43.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   52:04.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:14:47.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:41.8
4 ROESMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 96816 62 Series Total:   4:38:28.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:50.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   54:22.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:30:30.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:31:45.9
5 SANDRA BURGESS HONOLULU HI 96822 62 Series Total:   5:30:12.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   55:29.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:04:16.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:35:57.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:54:29.3
6 CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI 96814 62 Series Total:   5:37:05.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:01:48.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:03:12.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:24:36.5
  North Shore Challenge   2:07:28.3
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 BETTY ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI 96815 67 Series Total:   2:45:55.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:52.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:43.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   45:48.3
  North Shore Challenge   55:31.6
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI 96817 71 Series Total:   4:20:03.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:00.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:27.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:32.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:34:03.3
 

Male Overall

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 STEVE ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI 96816 0 Series Total:   2:05:36.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   21:49.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   26:23.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   34:31.4
  North Shore Challenge   42:52.6
2 JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707 0 Series Total:   2:07:10.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   21:36.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   25:39.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   34:09.6
  North Shore Challenge   45:45.3
3 MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI 96712 0 Series Total:   2:18:41.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:24.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   29:40.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   38:12.6
  North Shore Challenge   47:24.5
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 WILDER WORRALL HONOLULU HI 96825 12 Series Total:   2:58:11.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:39.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:25.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:10.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:56.4
2 CASEY WONG HONOLULU HI 96815 12 Series Total:   3:43:25.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:44.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:34.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:05.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:00.7
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 STEPHEN JR. DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789 17 Series Total:   2:25:24.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:41.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:18.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:11.8
  North Shore Challenge   50:12.9
2 AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI 96734 19 Series Total:   2:26:20.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:02.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:13.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   38:24.5
  North Shore Challenge   51:39.7
3 JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789 15 Series Total:   2:30:45.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:46.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:24.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:44.0
  North Shore Challenge   52:51.4
4 KY WONG HONOLULU HI 96815 18 Series Total:   2:43:50.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:05.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   32:36.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   42:25.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:41.8
5 KELLY MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 96816 15 Series Total:   2:54:40.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:57.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:54.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   46:50.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:57.4
6 CONOR FOLEY HONOLULU HI 96816 18 Series Total:   4:36:17.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:47.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   54:21.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:25:36.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:32.1
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 SAMUEL SCHREIER JBPHH HI 96853 21 Series Total:   3:29:57.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:57.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:47.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:05.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:06.9
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 AUSTIN WONG HONOLULU HI 96814 27 Series Total:   2:23:12.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:05.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   29:32.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   39:03.5
  North Shore Challenge   50:31.3
2 KASPER STEGE HONOLULU HI 96815 29 Series Total:   2:33:20.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:32.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   33:14.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:47.1
  North Shore Challenge   52:47.2
3 NATHAN DURHAM KAILUA HI 96734 25 Series Total:   2:35:05.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   22:45.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   28:13.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   36:35.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:30.3
4 GEORGE BOTSKO HONOLULU HI 96820 26 Series Total:   2:55:32.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:17.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:11.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   45:32.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:30.8
5 ANSON CHU HONOLULU HI 96816 26 Series Total:   3:17:16.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:43.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:14.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:48.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:28.9
6 MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI 96815 28 Series Total:   3:33:00.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:12.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:43.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:24.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:15:39.8
7 TED SHAW HONOLULU HI 96816 27 Series Total:   3:55:41.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:44.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:27.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:37.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:51.3
8 MATTHEW KANE HALEIWA HI 96712 26 Series Total:   4:02:46.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:19.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   50:37.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:06:41.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:08.1
9 LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI 96817 27 Series Total:   4:27:47.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:13.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   52:55.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:14:57.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:30:41.1
10 JOHN STEELE KAILUA HI 96734 25 Series Total:   4:40:45.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:03.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:12.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:16:40.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:45:48.8
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 LUIS SAULNY HONOLULU HI 96815 33 Series Total:   2:21:32.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:28.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   30:23.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   37:43.1
  North Shore Challenge   49:57.9
2 JOHN HUDSON HONOLULU HI 96822 32 Series Total:   2:25:00.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:43.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   30:36.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   38:14.1
  North Shore Challenge   51:26.0
3 BRIAN KING HONOLULU HI 96814 30 Series Total:   2:30:06.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:10.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:25.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:40.9
  North Shore Challenge   50:49.8
4 TYLER SMITH HONOLULU HI 96815 31 Series Total:   2:31:55.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:06.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   32:44.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   42:54.9
  North Shore Challenge   51:09.8
5 ANDRE MARQUEZ HONOLULU HI 96815 34 Series Total:   2:34:05.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:07.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   32:05.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:21.6
  North Shore Challenge   54:30.7
6 JONATHAN AVERYT KAILUA HI 96734 33 Series Total:   2:57:02.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:23.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:57.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   48:08.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:33.6
7 BRIAN WEHLE HONOLULU HI 96816 30 Series Total:   3:04:46.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:08.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:46.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:09.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:41.3
8 ROGER GUMERMAN HONOLULU HI 96817 32 Series Total:   3:07:01.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:11.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:43.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:08.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:57.6
9 MICHAEL BAUGH HONOLULU HI 96815 30 Series Total:   3:26:53.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:59.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:02.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:25.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:26.5
10 DEVIN MINARDI HONOLULU HI 96815 31 Series Total:   3:38:21.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:17.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:56.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:22.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:15:45.3
11 DANIEL BOATMAN EWA BEACH HI 96706 31 Series Total:   3:43:02.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:30.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:36.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:40.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:16.0
12 ALESSANDRO LICOPOLI FORT MYERS FL 33907 31 Series Total:   4:03:29.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:18.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:14.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:56.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:37:59.4
13 NIK CANNELL PEARL CITY HI 96782 31 Series Total:   4:16:03.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   45:08.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:44.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:07:33.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:37.0
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 MICHAEL CARROLL HONOLULU HI 96816 38 Series Total:   2:48:10.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:24.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   35:16.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   46:47.5
  North Shore Challenge   58:40.9
2 JOSHUA NELSON HONOLULU HI 96816 35 Series Total:   3:07:46.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:41.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:14.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:33.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:16.8
3 SEAN GURNEY HONOLULU HI 96816 38 Series Total:   3:16:45.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:53.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:58.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:15.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:37.8
4 MIKE DILKS KAILUA HI 96734 36 Series Total:   3:17:54.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:45.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:56.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:37.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:34.7
5 JOHN POTOCNY HALEIWA HI 96712 37 Series Total:   3:30:56.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:16.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:49.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:35.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:14.3
6 JASON SEWELL HONOLULU HI 96816 36 Series Total:   3:34:28.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:11.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:08.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:42.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:26.2
7 DANIEL CODY KANEOHE HI 96744 39 Series Total:   3:35:59.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:08.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:03.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:25.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:22:21.1
8 JOSEPH VUKOVICH HONOLULU HI 96822 36 Series Total:   3:37:11.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:59.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:18.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:04.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:14:48.4
9 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 96734 35 Series Total:   3:41:49.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:41.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:52.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:29.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:45.8
10 CHARTER TSCHIRGI KANEOHE HI 96744 36 Series Total:   3:51:05.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:59.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:49.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:26.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:49.7
11 JASON LAPONSEY EWA BEACH HI 96706 38 Series Total:   3:54:35.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:53.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:19.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:08.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:13.5
12 SCOTT BURCH KAILUA HI 96734 39 Series Total:   3:56:07.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:28.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:47.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:30.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:20.9
13 PATRICK CASTELLO KANEOHE HI 96744 37 Series Total:   3:56:50.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:56.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:29.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:49.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:35.4
14 ANDY SHIRLEY HONOLULU HI 96816 35 Series Total:   3:58:47.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:31.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:07.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:06:06.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:02.7
15 NICK DINSMOOR KAILUA HI 96734 39 Series Total:   3:59:52.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:52.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:22.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:06:18.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:18.9
16 ERIC MARTINSON HONOLULU HI 96821 36 Series Total:   4:19:39.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:55.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:10.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:07.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:47:25.9
17 ANDRE BISQUERA HONOLULU HI 96823 37 Series Total:   4:21:15.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   40:32.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   54:26.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:16:44.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:29:32.7
18 SEAN BRATTON KAPOLEI HI 96707 38 Series Total:   4:30:20.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:21:38.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:09.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:00:40.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:52.0
19 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 96818 37 Series Total:   4:52:00.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   51:38.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   57:31.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:17:07.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:45:42.7
20 ROBERT OEHLER KANEOHE HI 96744 36 Series Total:   4:53:08.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:24.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   57:04.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:17:50.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:45:49.3
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 KIRK FRITZ EWA BEACH HI 96706 43 Series Total:   2:23:14.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   24:52.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   29:24.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   37:54.2
  North Shore Challenge   51:02.6
2 RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 96734 41 Series Total:   2:26:27.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:31.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:59.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   39:26.7
  North Shore Challenge   49:30.6
3 MIKE SYAMKEN KAILUA HI 96734 44 Series Total:   2:48:26.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:15.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   35:57.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   45:29.5
  North Shore Challenge   57:43.8
4 DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI 96789 44 Series Total:   3:02:12.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:21.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:00.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   48:17.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:32.7
5 GRANT HARADA HONOLULU HI 96828 42 Series Total:   3:02:36.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:27.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:52.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:17.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:58.9
6 Y.DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI 96813 42 Series Total:   3:05:34.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:50.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:50.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:02.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:51.1
7 FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI 96826 44 Series Total:   3:22:15.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:58.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:42.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:14.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:09:20.1
8 ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI 96782 44 Series Total:   3:22:50.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:42.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:23.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:40.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:04.0
9 JEFF KALANI HONOLULU HI 96814 41 Series Total:   3:27:13.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:47.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:38.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   57:59.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:47.8
10 JOHN CHEEVER HONOLULU HI 96821 43 Series Total:   3:30:22.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:09.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:34.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:50.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:48.2
11 KEVIN HOSHINO HONOLULU HI 96822 43 Series Total:   3:33:16.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:46.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:47.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:48.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:54.8
12 RON PELAGIO HONOLULU HI 96818 40 Series Total:   3:38:30.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   41:02.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:40.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:23.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:23.9
13 JOHN CHOI HONOLULU HI 96815 44 Series Total:   3:39:28.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:51.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:06.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:05.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:13:24.8
14 DUANE HENNION HONOLULU HI 96819 41 Series Total:   3:47:15.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:10.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:47.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:38.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:24:39.0
15 ROBERT O'ROURKE WAHIAWA HI 96786 40 Series Total:   4:58:21.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:49.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:46.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:30:18.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:40:27.5
16 STUART ABALOS AIEA HI 96701 40 Series Total:   5:13:09.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   55:49.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   59:12.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:24:36.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:53:30.6
17 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 96789 40 Series Total:   5:20:21.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   54:25.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   55:57.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:22:34.8
  North Shore Challenge   2:07:24.6
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 MIKE BEASON HONOLULU HI 96815 48 Series Total:   2:39:32.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:24.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   35:06.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:59.5
  North Shore Challenge   53:00.7
2 QUINN RIORDAN HONOLULU HI 96815 48 Series Total:   2:46:09.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:04.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:56.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   45:26.9
  North Shore Challenge   57:40.8
3 LOUIS DELA GARZA KAILUA HI 96734 46 Series Total:   3:10:13.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:25.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:27.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:05.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:14.6
4 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 96814 45 Series Total:   3:12:19.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:09.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:51.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:43.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:34.5
5 JOHN CLIMALDI HONOLULU HI 96825 48 Series Total:   3:19:27.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   35:11.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:03.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:18.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:54.4
6 TODD BLISS HALEIWA HI 96712 49 Series Total:   3:53:03.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:20.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:20.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:01.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:21.7
7 PATRICK REAGAN HONOLULU HI 96815 48 Series Total:   3:56:02.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:30.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:41.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:12.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:37.5
8 GIUSEPE LOCATELLI HONOLULU HI 96828 49 Series Total:   4:07:54.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   46:18.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:18.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:04.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:27:13.2
9 PATRICK FOLEY HONOLULU HI 96816 46 Series Total:   4:37:59.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:57.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:57.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:13:11.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:39:52.9
10 GORDON KAMIMURA HONOLULU HI 96825 48 Series Total:   4:39:52.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:31.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:00:40.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:13:01.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:38.3
11 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 96744 48 Series Total:   4:57:33.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:23.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:52.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:34:31.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:40:45.2
12 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 96816 47 Series Total:   5:17:49.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:23.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:00:53.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:37:05.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:56:27.3
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 MARK WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 96734 54 Series Total:   2:28:49.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:20.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   31:54.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:25.2
  North Shore Challenge   50:08.9
2 RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 96825 52 Series Total:   2:34:39.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:15.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   32:37.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   42:36.5
  North Shore Challenge   53:09.9
3 JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI 96825 52 Series Total:   2:53:52.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:47.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:13.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:26.3
  North Shore Challenge   59:25.7
4 TORE LERAAND HONOLULU HI 96825 51 Series Total:   2:56:56.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:48.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:53.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   48:51.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:24.0
5 MIKE SELMAN HONOLULU HI 96816 54 Series Total:   2:57:02.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:34.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:40.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:19.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:03:28.2
6 RUSSELL RYAN HONOLULU HI 96813 50 Series Total:   3:05:02.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:12.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:21.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:37.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:50.2
7 JIM GRIMM KAILUA HI 96734 50 Series Total:   3:05:51.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:33.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:53.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   50:14.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:08.8
8 CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI 96816 52 Series Total:   3:08:37.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:49.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:38.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:11.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:58.7
9 JIM BURRESS KAILUA HI 96734 50 Series Total:   3:11:18.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:05.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   39:21.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:40.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:10.5
10 TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI 96814 52 Series Total:   3:13:50.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:07.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:54.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   52:35.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:13.0
11 JAMES BEVACQUA HONOLULU HI 96825 51 Series Total:   3:19:40.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:06.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:43.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:14.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:36.2
12 CHARLES ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 96813 51 Series Total:   3:20:17.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:13.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:06.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:03.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:53.3
13 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 96744 50 Series Total:   3:23:18.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:10.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:15.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   57:44.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:08.7
14 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER KANEOHE HI 96744 54 Series Total:   3:25:12.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:39.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:22.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:30.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:39.9
15 RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI 96822 54 Series Total:   3:27:06.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:31.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:56.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   54:45.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:15:53.1
16 ROBERT LYMAN HONOLULU HI 96819 52 Series Total:   3:29:48.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:14.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:37.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:51.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:04.6
17 DAN HAYES HONOLULU HI 96815 54 Series Total:   3:40:54.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:08.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:07.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:33.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:06.0
18 LEE STEWART EWA BEACH HI 96706 51 Series Total:   3:43:18.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:01.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:32.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:19.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:25.0
19 MARK GERSCHOFFER APO AP 96319 50 Series Total:   3:47:52.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:12.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:00.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:06:50.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:48.9
20 BRUCE WILKINSON WAIALUA HI 96791 52 Series Total:   3:49:12.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:12.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:15.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:02.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:22:41.9
21 RICK PAULINO EWA BEACH HI 96706 50 Series Total:   3:49:58.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:42.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:15.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:34.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:24.9
22 BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 96816 54 Series Total:   3:52:12.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:24.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:29.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:49.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:28.8
23 HARVEY RACKMIL HONOLULU HI 96816 54 Series Total:   4:01:47.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   43:11.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:59.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:11.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:25.5
24 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 96813 53 Series Total:   4:29:50.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:44.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:30.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:16:29.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:06.2
25 DAN OMIYA HON HI 96814 53 Series Total:   6:13:31.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   59:33.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:06:50.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:53:43.7
  North Shore Challenge   2:13:23.9
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI 96813 55 Series Total:   2:29:03.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:00.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   32:34.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   41:42.7
  North Shore Challenge   49:45.6
2 MARK CUNNINGHAM HALEIWA HI 96712 57 Series Total:   2:35:21.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   25:33.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:25.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:49.1
  North Shore Challenge   51:33.9
3 STAN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 96789 59 Series Total:   2:39:32.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:07.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:01.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:46.1
  North Shore Challenge   54:36.8
4 WILLIAM MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 96734 59 Series Total:   2:40:29.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:58.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   33:59.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:23.3
  North Shore Challenge   55:08.0
5 WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI 96821 59 Series Total:   2:44:26.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:09.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:56.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:58.6
  North Shore Challenge   57:21.2
6 RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI 96821 58 Series Total:   2:55:34.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:31.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:14.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:27.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:00:20.5
7 ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI 96786 57 Series Total:   2:55:57.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:26.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:58.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:54.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:01:37.4
8 JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI 96822 58 Series Total:   3:01:43.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   30:19.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:38.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:49.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:05:55.9
9 CRAIG FUKUHARA AIEA HI 96701 57 Series Total:   3:07:38.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:06.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:41.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:52.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:58.5
10 DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI 96707 59 Series Total:   3:16:47.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:02.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:50.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:12.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:41.8
11 ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI 96825 56 Series Total:   3:20:47.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:36.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   41:35.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   55:14.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:11:20.9
12 BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI 96734 55 Series Total:   3:27:21.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   34:30.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:02.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:08.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:39.8
13 ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 96818 55 Series Total:   3:36:14.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:40.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:47.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   59:15.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:31.3
14 RICK ROHR KAILUA HI 96734 55 Series Total:   4:32:19.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   52:22.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   52:48.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:11:29.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:35:37.7
15 ERIK KVAM HONOLULU HI 96816 55 Series Total:   4:50:05.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   56:25.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   56:56.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:22:26.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:34:17.0
16 DUANE TOYOFUKU AIEA HI 96701 59 Series Total:   5:04:14.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:41.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   58:27.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:26:02.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:49:02.4
17 BILL JONES MILILANI HI 96789 56 Series Total:   6:24:08.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   56:12.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:02:50.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:54:27.4
  North Shore Challenge   2:30:37.2
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 TY LOMA WAIPAHU HI 96797 60 Series Total:   2:23:49.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   23:19.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   30:19.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   39:11.5
  North Shore Challenge   50:58.3
2 GREG GERBER KANEOHE HI 96744 61 Series Total:   2:41:19.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   26:32.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:55.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   44:20.0
  North Shore Challenge   55:31.7
3 DAN POWLISON KAILUA HI 96734 61 Series Total:   2:59:40.6
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   27:53.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   37:07.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   49:56.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:04:42.5
4 ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI 96791 62 Series Total:   3:22:42.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   32:37.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   42:34.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:34.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:54.8
5 JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 96706 61 Series Total:   3:23:51.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:42.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:08.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   56:00.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:10:59.5
6 OWEN KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 96822 60 Series Total:   3:40:56.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:44.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:30.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:37.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:16:03.2
7 CURT POWLEY WAIALUA HI 96791 61 Series Total:   3:56:37.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:27.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:53.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:03:46.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:23:31.1
8 GARY GRIMMER HONOLULU HI 96813 62 Series Total:   3:57:24.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   44:18.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:37.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:07:30.4
  North Shore Challenge   1:19:58.2
9 PAUL TIBBETTS HONOLULU HI 96816 64 Series Total:   4:00:11.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:42.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:03.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:07:20.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:04.1
10 ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI 96822 62 Series Total:   4:12:14.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:58.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:57.6
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:12:37.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:40.9
11 LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 96734 61 Series Total:   4:15:45.3
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:40.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   47:47.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:08:05.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:32:11.5
12 JD (JEFF) DEVINS HAWI HI 96719 60 Series Total:   4:28:09.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   47:17.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   50:57.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:12:55.1
  North Shore Challenge   1:36:58.6
13 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HI 96818 61 Series Total:   4:40:00.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   53:11.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:42.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:19:32.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:33:34.3
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 ULI KLINKE HONOLULU HI 96815 68 Series Total:   2:52:22.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   29:28.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   36:25.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:30.1
  North Shore Challenge   58:58.6
2 CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI 96701 69 Series Total:   3:05:22.1
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:58.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   38:26.8
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   47:52.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:07:03.6
3 WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI 96813 68 Series Total:   3:12:01.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   31:19.6
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:43.7
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   53:54.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:06:03.3
4 NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI 96734 68 Series Total:   3:21:38.7
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:02.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   40:51.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   51:51.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:12:53.1
5 HERB KNUDSEN HONOLULU HI 96825 68 Series Total:   3:27:04.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   33:59.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:29.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:37.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:08:58.2
6 BOB GRAHAM KAHUKU HI 96731 65 Series Total:   3:34:57.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   36:15.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   43:10.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   58:28.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:03.2
7 STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI 96822 66 Series Total:   3:41:49.5
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   37:23.0
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:54.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:18.0
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:13.5
8 MICHAEL WALSH HONOLULU HI 96825 65 Series Total:   3:47:07.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   38:30.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   45:32.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:04:18.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:18:45.5
9 MIKE PODOLSKE HONOLULU HI 96825 65 Series Total:   3:56:18.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:00.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   46:51.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:05:59.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:21:27.2
10 RONALD DEAN HONOLULU HI 96817 65 Series Total:   4:06:08.0
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:05.2
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   48:11.9
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:42.9
  North Shore Challenge   1:28:08.0
11 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 96712 65 Series Total:   4:19:50.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   48:12.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   51:32.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:10:42.2
  North Shore Challenge   1:29:23.5
12 VIC BONFIGLIO HONOLULU HI 96819 66 Series Total:   5:17:17.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:54.8
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   59:46.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:33:41.8
  North Shore Challenge   1:52:55.0
13 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 96817 67 Series Total:   5:29:16.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   1:00:24.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:02:06.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:32:57.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:53:48.1
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 CAPPY SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 96822 71 Series Total:   2:41:05.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   28:22.4
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   34:31.2
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   43:54.9
  North Shore Challenge   54:16.6
2 KEN TANAKA PEARL CITY HI 96782 73 Series Total:   5:25:41.9
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   55:18.9
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:05:30.3
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:40:57.5
  North Shore Challenge   1:43:55.1
3 CURTIS WHEELER HONOLULU HI 96815 70 Series Total:   5:35:16.8
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   50:45.5
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   1:05:26.4
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:48:26.6
  North Shore Challenge   1:50:38.2
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI 96816 76 Series Total:   3:45:58.4
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   39:04.3
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   44:49.0
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:01:38.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:20:26.7
2 VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 96826 78 Series Total:   3:51:47.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   42:05.7
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   49:39.5
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:02:46.3
  North Shore Challenge   1:17:15.6
 

Male 80 and over

Place Name/Race City/StateZip Age     Time
1 H. WILLIAM BURGESS HONOLULU HI 96822 84 Series Total:   4:27:25.2
  Aloha Salads Summer Sprint   49:03.1
  Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile   53:22.1
  Jaco - Chun's to Waimea   1:18:21.7
  North Shore Challenge   1:26:38.1
*Overall Place