Navy Supply Family 5K

Age Group Results

March 02, 2013


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EVA SEBRLOVA PRAGUE CZE 167 36 6 21:25.2 6:55/M
2 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 45 30 14 23:37.9 7:37/M
3 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 10 12 22 24:23.1 7:52/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FAITH MCCULLOUGH EWA BEACH HI 6 9 112 39:54.5 12:52/M
2 JOZLYNN WATSON AIEA HI 1 5 139 57:37.8 18:35/M
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN SILVA HONOLULU HI 159 13 24 24:32.5 7:55/M
2 NINA BENESH AIEA HI 11 13 60 28:46.0 9:17/M
3 JENNA ROBACK HONOLULU HI 16 19 66 30:00.0 9:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA MILLEN HONOLULU HI 37 28 31 24:56.0 8:03/M
2 NIKKI WARD HONOLULU HI 41 29 37 25:50.6 8:20/M
3 DEBORAH KALFMAN MILILANI HI 162 27 55 28:10.2 9:05/M
4 AMBER GARCIA-ACEVEDO WAHIAWA HI 39 28 72 30:54.4 9:58/M
5 WHITNEY GRACZYK WAHIAWA HI 28 26 74 31:02.2 10:01/M
6 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 178 23 83 32:25.0 10:27/M
7 ASHLEY WALTERS-OTWELL HONOLULU HI 17 22 85 32:27.2 10:28/M
8 MEGHAN JOCA HONOLULU HI 38 28 87 33:24.5 10:46/M
9 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 176 22 88 33:36.9 10:50/M
10 KAYLEIGH CALDERO WAHIAWA HI 19 23 98 36:48.7 11:52/M
11 COURTNEY HACKER KAILUA HI 147 26 118 40:29.3 13:04/M
12 REBEKAH MURPHY HONOLULU HI 33 27 120 41:36.9 13:25/M
13 PRINCESS PEGRAM NORFOLK VA 163 29 123 42:34.1 13:44/M
14 CAITLIN HOMES WAHIAWA HI 18 22 127 45:56.6 14:49/M
15 LINDSAY POWERS HONOLULU HI 151 26 137 53:41.7 17:19/M
16 CHRISTINA SNELL HONOLULU HI 177 26 141 59:25.6 19:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 80 36 26 24:40.7 7:57/M
2 HOLLY QUINTON HONOLULU HI 58 32 45 26:48.0 8:39/M
3 LEZLIE SILVA HONOLULU HI 158 34 48 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 81 36 58 28:29.4 9:11/M
5 QUINN CHIOTTI SEATTLE WA 52 30 64 29:17.8 9:27/M
6 EMILY PERRY AIEA HI 79 36 69 30:12.1 9:45/M
7 NINFA FLEISHER WAHIAWA HI 61 32 75 31:04.4 10:01/M
8 BARBARA PRINE HONOLULU HI 55 32 77 31:13.8 10:04/M
9 SUSAN SERRANO PEARL. CITY HI 150 33 80 31:56.6 10:18/M
10 COLLEEN BOURGEOIS AIEA HI 72 35 82 32:05.3 10:21/M
11 NAKEIA BRINSON HONOLULU HI 175 31 84 32:25.6 10:27/M
12 NEREIDA JACKSON EWA BEACH HI 63 32 94 35:04.4 11:19/M
13 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 74 35 100 36:59.7 11:56/M
14 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 47 30 101 37:04.5 11:57/M
15 LISA ARNSDORF KAILUA HI 56 32 103 37:19.9 12:02/M
16 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 85 37 106 37:36.9 12:08/M
17 MARIA THERESA LACANILAO HONOLULU HI 59 32 117 40:25.3 13:02/M
18 AUDREY ADAMS AIEA HI 68 33 119 40:31.8 13:04/M
19 ANDREA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 161 35 121 42:33.6 13:44/M
20 HEIDI HOLLOWAY HONOLULU HI 160 30 122 42:33.8 13:44/M
21 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 96 39 128 46:12.2 14:54/M
22 REBECCA MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 83 36 131 50:02.0 16:08/M
23 DANIELLE OCHOA HONOLULU HI 71 35 134 51:43.2 16:41/M
24 CHRISTY ROBIN ANN ARBOR MI 50 30 136 52:51.1 17:03/M
25 ANGELA WATSON AIEA HI 69 33 138 57:37.8 18:35/M
26 NEIMODRO AKINA HONOLULU HI 89 38 140 58:52.8 18:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 131 49 23 24:23.3 7:52/M
2 EVELYN WHITE HONOLULU HI 123 46 35 25:30.8 8:14/M
3 TAMARA SMELTZER KAILUA HI 106 41 61 29:07.3 9:24/M
4 DESIREE JAMES HONOLULU HI 118 45 68 30:02.7 9:41/M
5 A TROMBLEY FT SHAFTER HI 165 48 70 30:31.1 9:51/M
6 LISA GIBBS RUSH CITY MN 174 44 71 30:49.6 9:56/M
7 SHERRI HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 125 48 86 32:44.7 10:34/M
8 KELLY SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 103 40 93 35:02.0 11:18/M
9 JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI 108 42 99 36:59.0 11:56/M
10 POLLY TICE KANEOHE HI 152 40 107 37:38.4 12:08/M
11 BARBIE TAYLOR LILLINGTON NC 117 45 108 37:54.8 12:14/M
12 BONITA MYERS KAILUA HI 99 40 129 46:34.9 15:01/M
13 TAMMY JONES AIEA HI 129 49 130 48:55.6 15:47/M
14 SEANA SCHOO PEARL CITY HI 114 45 133 50:58.0 16:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIA DUPPLER APPLETON WI 137 55 62 29:13.3 9:25/M
2 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 138 55 95 35:47.4 11:33/M
3 TAMMY SCARBOROUGH LILLINGTON NC 132 50 109 37:55.5 12:14/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 144 64 76 31:05.8 10:02/M
2 LINDA ARNSDORF ANN ARBOR MI 142 62 124 42:39.2 13:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 173 44 1 18:27.4 5:57/M
2 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 64 33 2 18:40.5 6:01/M
3 RICHAR SVOBODA PRAGUE CZE 168 30 3 19:00.9 6:08/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 172 9 25 24:34.0 7:55/M
2 JOSHUA SMELTZER KAILUA HI 3 8 38 25:52.7 8:21/M
3 BENJAMIN STEPHANI HONOLULU HI 2 7 44 26:47.4 8:38/M
4 JON BENESH AIEA HI 7 9 89 34:06.8 11:00/M
5 JOSHUA SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 4 8 91 34:57.0 11:16/M
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 8 11 34 25:14.6 8:08/M
2 AUSTIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 78 13 54 28:04.4 9:03/M
3 CHRIS SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 13 15 56 28:15.8 9:07/M
4 NOAH COSSON KANEOHE HI 154 12 105 37:33.7 12:07/M
5 DAVID AKINA HONOLULU HI 9 12 111 39:18.7 12:41/M
6 MICAH HARDEN HONOLULU HI 170 12 114 40:05.1 12:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE CHIOTTI PORTLAND OR 35 27 12 23:06.0 7:27/M
2 JERICO PONILAS HONOLULU HI 44 29 13 23:12.0 7:29/M
3 ROBERT LUCERO HONOLULU HI 27 26 40 26:09.3 8:26/M
4 JAMES ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 31 27 43 26:29.8 8:33/M
5 JASON WASHINGTON AIEA HI 40 29 52 28:02.4 9:03/M
6 JESSRIL DE LA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 20 23 53 28:02.9 9:03/M
7 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 148 27 59 28:31.2 9:12/M
8 CESAR SANCHEZ KANEOHE HI 164 24 63 29:17.3 9:27/M
9 ANTHONY SNELL HONOLULU HI 25 25 142 59:25.8 19:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN JOCA HONOLULU HI 66 33 4 19:56.6 6:26/M
2 ROMAN SEBRLE PRAGUE CZE 166 38 8 22:07.4 7:08/M
3 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 67 33 11 22:46.8 7:21/M
4 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 155 37 16 23:52.6 7:42/M
5 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 94 39 18 24:02.9 7:45/M
6 ADAM HILLIARD HONOLULU HI 48 30 19 24:08.6 7:47/M
7 DAMION MONTGOMERY PEARL. CITY HI 149 32 20 24:10.2 7:48/M
8 PETER BRAENDEHOLM AIEA HI 93 38 21 24:13.7 7:49/M
9 TIM LEE DECATUR GA 49 30 27 24:46.0 7:59/M
10 DANIEL OLAYA AEIA HI 75 35 30 24:52.9 8:01/M
11 ANTHONY DEFRANCO WAHIAWA HI 53 30 33 25:10.0 8:07/M
12 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 51 30 39 26:01.4 8:24/M
13 LEO OCHOA HONOLULU HI 77 36 46 26:50.1 8:39/M
14 JOHN BORGOY SALEM OR 88 38 51 27:35.4 8:54/M
15 GABE CALDWELL PEARL HARBOR HI 70 34 57 28:27.1 9:11/M
16 BRENT WATSON AIEA HI 76 35 79 31:51.2 10:16/M
17 JOSEPH HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 95 39 81 31:58.5 10:19/M
18 TERENCE GOGGIN AIEA HI 86 37 96 36:02.0 11:37/M
19 JONATHAN CHAIKEN KAILUA HI 57 32 104 37:20.1 12:03/M
20 DEXTER SNERLING EWA BEACH HI 73 35 113 39:55.2 12:53/M
21 ELMER LACANILAO HONOLULU HI 84 37 116 40:19.2 13:00/M
22 CHARLES MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 92 38 132 50:03.7 16:09/M
23 JIMMY NGUYEN ANN ARBOR MI 54 31 135 52:51.0 17:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE BALDI WATERFORD CT 128 49 5 20:44.5 6:41/M
2 ALFRED TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 171 46 7 22:03.9 7:07/M
3 MARK BORAWSKI KANEOHE HI 179 48 9 22:12.2 7:10/M
4 CAMERON ROGERS HONOLULU HI 111 43 10 22:31.1 7:16/M
5 MARK YATES PEARL HARBOR HI 146 47 15 23:44.7 7:39/M
6 SCOTT SMELTZER KAILUA HI 105 41 17 23:54.9 7:43/M
7 MARK HILL HALEIWA HI 102 40 28 24:47.0 8:00/M
8 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 97 40 29 24:48.7 8:00/M
9 NORWIN FISCHER AIEA HI 116 45 32 25:02.3 8:05/M
10 SHELDON POIRIER HALEIWA HI 110 43 36 25:33.2 8:15/M
11 JASON BRIDGES AIEA HI 107 42 41 26:12.3 8:27/M
12 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 113 44 47 27:13.2 8:47/M
13 TIM HARRINGTON 124 46 50 27:35.0 8:54/M
14 PAUL VERRASTRO HONOLULU HI 130 49 73 30:56.5 9:59/M
15 DAVID HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 126 48 90 34:40.3 11:11/M
16 SCOTT SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 104 40 92 34:58.0 11:17/M
17 PAUL COELHO KANEOHE HI 127 49 97 36:38.1 11:49/M
18 KYLE LUKSOVSKY HONOLULU HI 122 46 110 38:57.3 12:34/M
19 ERNEST HARDEN HONOLULU HI 169 46 115 40:05.4 12:56/M
20 MARTY TAYLOR LILLINGTON NC 109 42 125 43:35.5 14:04/M
21 CHARLES MYERS KAILUA HI 100 40 126 45:12.8 14:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD SINGLETON HONOLULU HI 136 54 65 29:57.7 9:40/M
2 CECIL HANEY PEARL HARBOR HI 139 57 67 30:02.5 9:41/M
3 DAVID DUPPLER APPLETON WI 141 58 78 31:28.6 10:09/M
4 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 133 51 102 37:15.2 12:01/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN COSSON KANEOHE HI 153 62 42 26:23.3 8:31/M
2 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 143 64 49 27:22.8 8:50/M