Navy Supply Family 5K

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2013


Results By Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 173 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:27.4 5:57/M
2 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 64 33 M 2 Top Fin 18:40.5 6:01/M
3 RICHAR SVOBODA PRAGUE CZE 168 30 M 3 Top Fin 19:00.9 6:08/M
4 STEPHEN JOCA HONOLULU HI 66 33 M 1 30-39 19:56.6 6:26/M
5 JOE BALDI WATERFORD CT 128 49 M 1 40-49 20:44.5 6:41/M
6 EVA SEBRLOVA PRAGUE CZE 167 36 F 1 Top Fin 21:25.2 6:55/M
7 ALFRED TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 171 46 M 2 40-49 22:03.9 7:07/M
8 ROMAN SEBRLE PRAGUE CZE 166 38 M 2 30-39 22:07.4 7:08/M
9 MARK BORAWSKI KANEOHE HI 179 48 M 3 40-49 22:12.2 7:10/M
10 CAMERON ROGERS HONOLULU HI 111 43 M 4 40-49 22:31.1 7:16/M
11 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 67 33 M 3 30-39 22:46.8 7:21/M
12 KYLE CHIOTTI PORTLAND OR 35 27 M 1 20-29 23:06.0 7:27/M
13 JERICO PONILAS HONOLULU HI 44 29 M 2 20-29 23:12.0 7:29/M
14 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 45 30 F 2 Top Fin 23:37.9 7:37/M
15 MARK YATES PEARL HARBOR HI 146 47 M 5 40-49 23:44.7 7:39/M
16 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 155 37 M 4 30-39 23:52.6 7:42/M
17 SCOTT SMELTZER KAILUA HI 105 41 M 6 40-49 23:54.9 7:43/M
18 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 94 39 M 5 30-39 24:02.9 7:45/M
19 ADAM HILLIARD HONOLULU HI 48 30 M 6 30-39 24:08.6 7:47/M
20 DAMION MONTGOMERY PEARL. CITY HI 149 32 M 7 30-39 24:10.2 7:48/M
21 PETER BRAENDEHOLM AIEA HI 93 38 M 8 30-39 24:13.7 7:49/M
22 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 10 12 F 3 Top Fin 24:23.1 7:52/M
23 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 131 49 F 1 40-49 24:23.3 7:52/M
24 LAUREN SILVA HONOLULU HI 159 13 F 1 10-19 24:32.5 7:55/M
25 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 172 9 M 1 0- 9 24:34.0 7:55/M
26 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 80 36 F 1 30-39 24:40.7 7:57/M
27 TIM LEE DECATUR GA 49 30 M 9 30-39 24:46.0 7:59/M
28 MARK HILL HALEIWA HI 102 40 M 7 40-49 24:47.0 8:00/M
29 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 97 40 M 8 40-49 24:48.7 8:00/M
30 DANIEL OLAYA AEIA HI 75 35 M 10 30-39 24:52.9 8:01/M
31 CYNTHIA MILLEN HONOLULU HI 37 28 F 1 20-29 24:56.0 8:03/M
32 NORWIN FISCHER AIEA HI 116 45 M 9 40-49 25:02.3 8:05/M
33 ANTHONY DEFRANCO WAHIAWA HI 53 30 M 11 30-39 25:10.0 8:07/M
34 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 8 11 M 1 10-19 25:14.6 8:08/M
35 EVELYN WHITE HONOLULU HI 123 46 F 2 40-49 25:30.8 8:14/M
36 SHELDON POIRIER HALEIWA HI 110 43 M 10 40-49 25:33.2 8:15/M
37 NIKKI WARD HONOLULU HI 41 29 F 2 20-29 25:50.6 8:20/M
38 JOSHUA SMELTZER KAILUA HI 3 8 M 2 0- 9 25:52.7 8:21/M
39 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 51 30 M 12 30-39 26:01.4 8:24/M
40 ROBERT LUCERO HONOLULU HI 27 26 M 3 20-29 26:09.3 8:26/M
41 JASON BRIDGES AIEA HI 107 42 M 11 40-49 26:12.3 8:27/M
42 JOHN COSSON KANEOHE HI 153 62 M 1 60-99 26:23.3 8:31/M
43 JAMES ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 31 27 M 4 20-29 26:29.8 8:33/M
44 BENJAMIN STEPHANI HONOLULU HI 2 7 M 3 0- 9 26:47.4 8:38/M
45 HOLLY QUINTON HONOLULU HI 58 32 F 2 30-39 26:48.0 8:39/M
46 LEO OCHOA HONOLULU HI 77 36 M 13 30-39 26:50.1 8:39/M
47 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 113 44 M 12 40-49 27:13.2 8:47/M
48 LEZLIE SILVA HONOLULU HI 158 34 F 3 30-39 27:20.5 8:49/M
49 KENT BILLINGS WAIANAE HI 143 64 M 2 60-99 27:22.8 8:50/M
50 TIM HARRINGTON 124 46 M 13 40-49 27:35.0 8:54/M
51 JOHN BORGOY SALEM OR 88 38 M 14 30-39 27:35.4 8:54/M
52 JASON WASHINGTON AIEA HI 40 29 M 5 20-29 28:02.4 9:03/M
53 JESSRIL DE LA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 20 23 M 6 20-29 28:02.9 9:03/M
54 AUSTIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 78 13 M 2 10-19 28:04.4 9:03/M
55 DEBORAH KALFMAN MILILANI HI 162 27 F 3 20-29 28:10.2 9:05/M
56 CHRIS SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 13 15 M 3 10-19 28:15.8 9:07/M
57 GABE CALDWELL PEARL HARBOR HI 70 34 M 15 30-39 28:27.1 9:11/M
58 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 81 36 F 4 30-39 28:29.4 9:11/M
59 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 148 27 M 7 20-29 28:31.2 9:12/M
60 NINA BENESH AIEA HI 11 13 F 2 10-19 28:46.0 9:17/M
61 TAMARA SMELTZER KAILUA HI 106 41 F 3 40-49 29:07.3 9:24/M
62 TIA DUPPLER APPLETON WI 137 55 F 1 50-59 29:13.3 9:25/M
63 CESAR SANCHEZ KANEOHE HI 164 24 M 8 20-29 29:17.3 9:27/M
64 QUINN CHIOTTI SEATTLE WA 52 30 F 5 30-39 29:17.8 9:27/M
65 DONALD SINGLETON HONOLULU HI 136 54 M 1 50-59 29:57.7 9:40/M
66 JENNA ROBACK HONOLULU HI 16 19 F 3 10-19 30:00.0 9:41/M
67 CECIL HANEY PEARL HARBOR HI 139 57 M 2 50-59 30:02.5 9:41/M
68 DESIREE JAMES HONOLULU HI 118 45 F 4 40-49 30:02.7 9:41/M
69 EMILY PERRY AIEA HI 79 36 F 6 30-39 30:12.1 9:45/M
70 A TROMBLEY FT SHAFTER HI 165 48 F 5 40-49 30:31.1 9:51/M
71 LISA GIBBS RUSH CITY MN 174 44 F 6 40-49 30:49.6 9:56/M
72 AMBER GARCIA-ACEVEDO WAHIAWA HI 39 28 F 4 20-29 30:54.4 9:58/M
73 PAUL VERRASTRO HONOLULU HI 130 49 M 14 40-49 30:56.5 9:59/M
74 WHITNEY GRACZYK WAHIAWA HI 28 26 F 5 20-29 31:02.2 10:01/M
75 NINFA FLEISHER WAHIAWA HI 61 32 F 7 30-39 31:04.4 10:01/M
76 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 144 64 F 1 60-99 31:05.8 10:02/M
77 BARBARA PRINE HONOLULU HI 55 32 F 8 30-39 31:13.8 10:04/M
78 DAVID DUPPLER APPLETON WI 141 58 M 3 50-59 31:28.6 10:09/M
79 BRENT WATSON AIEA HI 76 35 M 16 30-39 31:51.2 10:16/M
80 SUSAN SERRANO PEARL. CITY HI 150 33 F 9 30-39 31:56.6 10:18/M
81 JOSEPH HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 95 39 M 17 30-39 31:58.5 10:19/M
82 COLLEEN BOURGEOIS AIEA HI 72 35 F 10 30-39 32:05.3 10:21/M
83 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 178 23 F 6 20-29 32:25.0 10:27/M
84 NAKEIA BRINSON HONOLULU HI 175 31 F 11 30-39 32:25.6 10:27/M
85 ASHLEY WALTERS-OTWELL HONOLULU HI 17 22 F 7 20-29 32:27.2 10:28/M
86 SHERRI HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 125 48 F 7 40-49 32:44.7 10:34/M
87 MEGHAN JOCA HONOLULU HI 38 28 F 8 20-29 33:24.5 10:46/M
88 JESSICA ATKINS HONOLULU HI 176 22 F 9 20-29 33:36.9 10:50/M
89 JON BENESH AIEA HI 7 9 M 4 0- 9 34:06.8 11:00/M
90 DAVID HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 126 48 M 15 40-49 34:40.3 11:11/M
91 JOSHUA SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 4 8 M 5 0- 9 34:57.0 11:16/M
92 SCOTT SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 104 40 M 16 40-49 34:58.0 11:17/M
93 KELLY SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 103 40 F 8 40-49 35:02.0 11:18/M
94 NEREIDA JACKSON EWA BEACH HI 63 32 F 12 30-39 35:04.4 11:19/M
95 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 138 55 F 2 50-59 35:47.4 11:33/M
96 TERENCE GOGGIN AIEA HI 86 37 M 18 30-39 36:02.0 11:37/M
97 PAUL COELHO KANEOHE HI 127 49 M 17 40-49 36:38.1 11:49/M
98 KAYLEIGH CALDERO WAHIAWA HI 19 23 F 10 20-29 36:48.7 11:52/M
99 JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI 108 42 F 9 40-49 36:59.0 11:56/M
100 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 74 35 F 13 30-39 36:59.7 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 47 30 F 14 30-39 37:04.5 11:57/M
102 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 133 51 M 4 50-59 37:15.2 12:01/M
103 LISA ARNSDORF KAILUA HI 56 32 F 15 30-39 37:19.9 12:02/M
104 JONATHAN CHAIKEN KAILUA HI 57 32 M 19 30-39 37:20.1 12:03/M
105 NOAH COSSON KANEOHE HI 154 12 M 4 10-19 37:33.7 12:07/M
106 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 85 37 F 16 30-39 37:36.9 12:08/M
107 POLLY TICE KANEOHE HI 152 40 F 10 40-49 37:38.4 12:08/M
108 BARBIE TAYLOR LILLINGTON NC 117 45 F 11 40-49 37:54.8 12:14/M
109 TAMMY SCARBOROUGH LILLINGTON NC 132 50 F 3 50-59 37:55.5 12:14/M
110 KYLE LUKSOVSKY HONOLULU HI 122 46 M 18 40-49 38:57.3 12:34/M
111 DAVID AKINA HONOLULU HI 9 12 M 5 10-19 39:18.7 12:41/M
112 FAITH MCCULLOUGH EWA BEACH HI 6 9 F 1 0- 9 39:54.5 12:52/M
113 DEXTER SNERLING EWA BEACH HI 73 35 M 20 30-39 39:55.2 12:53/M
114 MICAH HARDEN HONOLULU HI 170 12 M 6 10-19 40:05.1 12:56/M
115 ERNEST HARDEN HONOLULU HI 169 46 M 19 40-49 40:05.4 12:56/M
116 ELMER LACANILAO HONOLULU HI 84 37 M 21 30-39 40:19.2 13:00/M
117 MARIA THERESA LACANILAO HONOLULU HI 59 32 F 17 30-39 40:25.3 13:02/M
118 COURTNEY HACKER KAILUA HI 147 26 F 11 20-29 40:29.3 13:04/M
119 AUDREY ADAMS AIEA HI 68 33 F 18 30-39 40:31.8 13:04/M
120 REBEKAH MURPHY HONOLULU HI 33 27 F 12 20-29 41:36.9 13:25/M
121 ANDREA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 161 35 F 19 30-39 42:33.6 13:44/M
122 HEIDI HOLLOWAY HONOLULU HI 160 30 F 20 30-39 42:33.8 13:44/M
123 PRINCESS PEGRAM NORFOLK VA 163 29 F 13 20-29 42:34.1 13:44/M
124 LINDA ARNSDORF ANN ARBOR MI 142 62 F 2 60-99 42:39.2 13:45/M
125 MARTY TAYLOR LILLINGTON NC 109 42 M 20 40-49 43:35.5 14:04/M
126 CHARLES MYERS KAILUA HI 100 40 M 21 40-49 45:12.8 14:35/M
127 CAITLIN HOMES WAHIAWA HI 18 22 F 14 20-29 45:56.6 14:49/M
128 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 96 39 F 21 30-39 46:12.2 14:54/M
129 BONITA MYERS KAILUA HI 99 40 F 12 40-49 46:34.9 15:01/M
130 TAMMY JONES AIEA HI 129 49 F 13 40-49 48:55.6 15:47/M
131 REBECCA MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 83 36 F 22 30-39 50:02.0 16:08/M
132 CHARLES MCLENITHAN MILILANI HI 92 38 M 22 30-39 50:03.7 16:09/M
133 SEANA SCHOO PEARL CITY HI 114 45 F 14 40-49 50:58.0 16:26/M
134 DANIELLE OCHOA HONOLULU HI 71 35 F 23 30-39 51:43.2 16:41/M
135 JIMMY NGUYEN ANN ARBOR MI 54 31 M 23 30-39 52:51.0 17:03/M
136 CHRISTY ROBIN ANN ARBOR MI 50 30 F 24 30-39 52:51.1 17:03/M
137 LINDSAY POWERS HONOLULU HI 151 26 F 15 20-29 53:41.7 17:19/M
138 ANGELA WATSON AIEA HI 69 33 F 25 30-39 57:37.8 18:35/M
139 JOZLYNN WATSON AIEA HI 1 5 F 2 0- 9 57:37.8 18:35/M
140 NEIMODRO AKINA HONOLULU HI 89 38 F 26 30-39 58:52.8 18:59/M
141 CHRISTINA SNELL HONOLULU HI 177 26 F 16 20-29 59:25.6 19:10/M
142 ANTHONY SNELL HONOLULU HI 25 25 M 9 20-29 59:25.8 19:10/M