Haleiwa 5K

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 706 56 M 1 Top Fin 18:52.4 6:05/M
2 THOMAS SCAFFIDI KAPOLEI HI 710 25 M 2 Top Fin 19:19.0 6:14/M
3 JUSTIN BRACKETT HONOLULU HI 671 33 M 3 Top Fin 20:44.2 6:41/M
4 DANIEL JUDYCKI KAPOLEI HI 613 29 M 1 25-29 21:21.8 6:53/M
5 AARON REISINGER WAHIAWA HI 702 42 M 1 40-44 22:01.3 7:06/M
6 GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI 677 49 F 1 Top Fin 22:20.2 7:12/M
7 AUSTIN JOHNASEN KAPOLEI HI 604 16 M 1 15-19 22:42.9 7:19/M
8 FIONA LAU MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 684 35 F 2 Top Fin 23:05.6 7:27/M
9 TREVIS FONG HONOLULU HI 679 16 M 2 15-19 23:08.5 7:28/M
10 RYAN VILLAR HONOLULU HI 647 42 M 2 40-44 23:38.3 7:37/M
11 CLAUDIA DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 660 30 F 3 Top Fin 23:45.6 7:40/M
12 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 678 49 M 1 45-49 23:47.6 7:40/M
13 LARA GROSSMAN SALINAS CA 712 45 F 1 45-49 24:14.9 7:49/M
14 COURTNEY GROSSMAN SALINAS CA 713 49 M 2 45-49 24:23.0 7:52/M
15 CHRISTOPHER SOERGEL KAILUA HI 708 39 M 1 35-39 24:40.4 7:57/M
16 ABRA SOERGEL KAILUA HI 707 37 F 1 35-39 24:40.7 7:57/M
17 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 709 57 M 1 55-59 24:45.1 7:59/M
18 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 620 29 F 1 25-29 25:15.5 8:09/M
19 MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI 676 62 M 1 60-64 25:16.6 8:09/M
20 ARECA KROLL KAILUA HI 703 28 F 2 25-29 25:53.6 8:21/M
21 SARAH HARROP ALEXANDRIA VA 686 26 F 3 25-29 26:07.5 8:25/M
22 JULIA SHILDMYER-HEIGHWAY INDIANAPOLIS IN 690 50 F 1 50-54 26:24.2 8:31/M
23 JENNIFER DOANE HONOLULU HI 725 27 F 4 25-29 27:12.5 8:46/M
24 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 627 32 F 1 30-34 27:34.2 8:54/M
25 NORMA RODRIGUEZ KAPOLEI HI 643 30 F 2 30-34 27:51.5 8:59/M
26 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ KAPOLEI HI 644 29 F 5 25-29 27:51.7 8:59/M
27 DAR GRIGNON PEARL CITY HI 616 35 F 2 35-39 27:56.5 9:01/M
28 JESSICA SCAFFIDI KAPOLEI HI 603 25 F 6 25-29 28:06.3 9:04/M
29 ABIGAIL VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 659 11 F 1 0-14 28:20.9 9:08/M
30 CANDACE CAMELLO HAUULA HI 602 26 F 7 25-29 28:29.7 9:11/M
31 DEVON SPENCER VIRGINIA BEACH VA 726 34 F 3 30-34 28:34.8 9:13/M
32 KATHRINE JUDYCKI KAPOLEI HI 612 31 F 4 30-34 28:37.1 9:14/M
33 KOSUKE OYAMA CHIBA JAPAN 698 37 M 2 35-39 28:45.2 9:16/M
34 ARIEL JR. VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 658 13 M 1 0-14 30:10.2 9:44/M
35 STEPHANIE BELL MILILANI HI 645 37 F 3 35-39 30:15.7 9:45/M
36 ARIEL VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 657 46 M 3 45-49 30:30.9 9:50/M
37 RIKKI GIARDINA HONOLULU HI 606 26 F 8 25-29 30:38.3 9:53/M
38 TYLER KELLY VT 724 12 M 2 0-14 31:00.4 10:00/M
39 SARAH SHORT MILILANI HI 688 25 F 9 25-29 31:04.3 10:01/M
40 TYLER ARMAO MILILANI HI 701 25 M 2 25-29 31:04.3 10:01/M
41 SAM KELLY VT 723 42 M 3 40-44 31:06.7 10:02/M
42 DANIELLE HARTZEL EDMONTON AB 611 39 F 4 35-39 31:33.3 10:11/M
43 NORMA KENNEDY EDMONTON AB 650 47 F 2 45-49 31:33.6 10:11/M
44 CHRISTINE GAUTHIER EDMONTON AB 610 38 F 5 35-39 31:33.7 10:11/M
45 KELLY PADDEN KANEOHE HI 633 35 F 6 35-39 31:35.3 10:11/M
46 MIKA OMURA NARA JAPAN 692 42 F 1 40-44 32:14.6 10:24/M
47 KRISTIANA HAUGE HONOLULU HI 673 26 F 10 25-29 32:27.8 10:28/M
48 NORMAN MARTINEZ WAIALUA HI 656 26 M 3 25-29 32:27.8 10:28/M
49 DAVID HELLER KAILUA HI 687 24 M 1 20-24 32:32.7 10:30/M
50 AMY LEWIS HONOLULU HI 653 32 F 5 30-34 32:50.3 10:35/M
51 ELAINE NELSON HONOLULU HI 614 33 F 6 30-34 33:01.2 10:39/M
52 CHRISTOPHER NELSON HONOLULU HI 615 41 M 4 40-44 33:01.3 10:39/M
53 LAURA ELSENBOSS HAWAII HI 638 55 F 1 55-59 33:16.0 10:44/M
54 DONOVAN LEWIS HONOLULU HI 661 36 M 3 35-39 33:30.0 10:48/M
55 AMY KELLY VT 717 42 F 2 40-44 33:36.3 10:50/M
56 KIMBERLY ESTACIO EWA BEACH HI 642 31 F 7 30-34 33:42.4 10:52/M
57 KATE OERTLI KIHEI HI 683 35 F 7 35-39 34:19.7 11:04/M
58 CALEB SHORT MILILANI HI 689 23 M 2 20-24 34:34.7 11:09/M
59 MAILE THOMPSON WAIMANALO HI 664 25 F 11 25-29 34:57.4 11:16/M
60 SUSANNAH ROZAK WAIANAE HI 652 30 F 8 30-34 35:16.3 11:23/M
61 MARIA ORJUELA RICHMOND HILL ON 667 29 F 12 25-29 35:42.4 11:31/M
62 TREUIA KELLY VT 719 9 M 3 0-14 35:54.1 11:35/M
63 MADYSON ALLAN-KELLY 722 18 F 1 15-19 36:16.6 11:42/M
64 PAMELA BECHTEL HALEWIA HI 672 56 F 2 55-59 37:08.4 11:59/M
65 BARBARA SATTERFIELD KAHULUI HI 649 43 F 3 40-44 37:34.1 12:07/M
66 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 625 43 M 5 40-44 37:42.6 12:10/M
67 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 626 33 F 9 30-34 37:44.7 12:10/M
68 DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI 639 76 F 1 75-79 37:50.3 12:12/M
69 THANT OO RICHMOND HILL ON 668 31 M 1 30-34 37:50.3 12:12/M
70 THERESA POZAR WAHIAWA HI 617 37 F 8 35-39 39:26.1 12:43/M
71 PHILIP LANGDALE MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 685 33 M 2 30-34 39:41.4 12:48/M
72 DENISE HEMA WAIANAE HI 609 32 F 10 30-34 39:45.1 12:49/M
73 JEANINE MCMAHON MILILANI HI 618 34 F 11 30-34 39:45.1 12:49/M
74 HUGH MCMAHON MILILANI HI 619 33 M 3 30-34 39:45.1 12:49/M
75 CHANEL CHANDLER HONOLULU HI 630 38 F 9 35-39 40:09.2 12:57/M
76 GRACIE THORPE 718 12 F 2 0-14 40:41.6 13:07/M
77 JANE THORPE 721 42 F 4 40-44 40:48.5 13:10/M
78 CARLA CLEMENS HONOLULU HI 704 32 F 12 30-34 41:32.5 13:24/M
79 HOLLY TERHUNE HONOLULU HI 705 38 F 10 35-39 41:32.7 13:24/M
80 ARLENE SUMPTER MILILANI HI 663 55 F 3 55-59 41:38.6 13:26/M
81 KENI SUMPTER MILILANI HI 662 58 M 2 55-59 41:38.8 13:26/M
82 MAKENZIE CURTIS VT 720 21 F 1 20-24 42:59.9 13:52/M
83 DAWN SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI 635 36 F 11 35-39 44:19.1 14:18/M
84 RICHARD HUNTER WAHIAWA HI 636 39 M 4 35-39 45:12.1 14:35/M
85 JACK HUNTER WAHIAWA HI 637 7 M 4 0-14 45:12.3 14:35/M
86 REBEKAH SARSFIELD KANEOHE HI 674 53 F 2 50-54 52:55.9 17:04/M
87 BEVERLY NEAL HOUSTON TX 711 66 F 1 65-69 52:56.2 17:05/M
88 MARY MCFARLIN KANEOHE HI 675 45 F 3 45-49 52:57.1 17:05/M
89 MICHIO HASHIMOTO TOKYO JAPAN 694 64 M 2 60-64 53:03.4 17:07/M
90 JAYLYNN ASUNCION-RODRIGUEZ PEARL CITY HI 646 21 F 2 20-24 55:20.8 17:51/M
91 ANGELA OLSON AIEA HI 665 19 F 2 15-19 55:21.4 17:51/M
92 ALLEN WONG HONOLULU HI 670 60 M 3 60-64 1:05:11.1 21:02/M
93 CHERYL WONG HONOLULU HI 669 54 F 3 50-54 1:05:13.0 21:02/M