North Shore

Overall Results

April 14, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Marathon

  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
1 MARK CALLEI 173 27 M 3 1:50:52.5 1 1:09:20.9 3:00:13.4 3:00:15.9 0:02.5 6:53/M
2 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF 186 33 M 1 1:49:46.0 3 1:13:34.7 3:03:20.7 3:03:22.4 0:01.6 7:00/M
3 THOMAS SANDS 411 27 M 2 1:50:50.9 4 1:14:32.5 3:05:23.4 3:05:26.0 0:02.5 7:05/M
4 DAVID THERIOT 352 38 M 5 1:52:29.7 5 1:15:34.1 3:08:03.9 3:08:06.8 0:02.9 7:11/M
5 MICHAEL GARRISON 176 42 M 6 1:53:59.3 6 1:16:18.5 3:10:17.8 3:10:19.9 0:02.1 7:16/M
6 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 422 32 M 10 1:57:22.2 2 1:12:57.9 3:10:20.2 3:10:28.2 0:08.0 7:16/M
7 RYUSUKE MURAO 307 39 M 4 1:51:38.8 10 1:20:44.4 3:12:23.2 3:12:30.0 0:06.8 7:21/M
8 DAVID MILLER 472 40 M 17 2:00:30.8 7 1:16:37.2 3:17:08.0 3:17:14.7 0:06.7 7:31/M
9 WILLIAM TURNER 19 43 M 11 1:59:03.7 9 1:19:50.9 3:18:54.6 3:19:10.3 0:15.7 7:35/M
10 DOUGLAS BAKER 13 45 M 16 2:00:26.2 13 1:22:06.9 3:22:33.1 3:22:37.8 0:04.6 7:44/M
11 BENJAMIN KEATON 167 33 M 7 1:54:35.9 44 1:31:00.2 3:25:36.2 3:25:38.2 0:02.0 7:51/M
12 JERRY BARTOLOME 30 39 M 18 2:00:54.4 23 1:26:13.3 3:27:07.7 3:27:15.9 0:08.1 7:54/M
13 CHARLES WILLETT JR 537 30 M 22 2:02:46.1 21 1:25:58.7 3:28:44.8 3:28:50.7 0:05.9 7:58/M
14 JONATHAN WHITE 406 42 M 19 2:02:12.1 25 1:26:41.2 3:28:53.4 3:29:22.7 0:29.3 7:58/M
15 CRAIG KNOHL 533 53 M 33 2:07:13.7 12 1:21:56.3 3:29:10.0 3:29:13.8 0:03.8 7:59/M
16 KARL HAUSFELD 449 23 M 32 2:06:35.0 14 1:22:38.2 3:29:13.2 3:31:21.3 2:08.0 7:59/M
17 JEFFREY SCUDDER 328 41 M 9 1:55:46.9 63 1:34:15.0 3:30:01.9 3:30:06.6 0:04.6 8:01/M
18 RONALD FOSNOCK 53 44 M 48 2:10:30.0 8 1:19:43.2 3:30:13.3 3:30:36.6 0:23.3 8:01/M
19 LINUS CANDELARIA 95 34 M 14 1:59:59.5 47 1:31:41.0 3:31:40.5 3:31:51.1 0:10.5 8:05/M
20 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 359 41 M 13 1:59:58.2 48 1:31:46.9 3:31:45.2 3:31:48.2 0:03.0 8:05/M
21 YUKO NAKAI 436 39 F 24 2:04:25.5 28 1:27:57.0 3:32:22.5 3:32:27.2 0:04.6 8:06/M
22 RICHARD GONZALES 458 26 M 30 2:06:18.2 24 1:26:17.3 3:32:35.5 3:33:01.6 0:26.1 8:07/M
23 STEFY MATSUMURA 360 47 F 53 2:11:40.1 11 1:21:16.7 3:32:56.9 3:33:13.2 0:16.3 8:08/M
24 TAKASHI OHASHI 505 45 M 23 2:02:52.6 40 1:30:13.9 3:33:06.5 3:33:14.9 0:08.3 8:08/M
25 BRENT FUJIMOTO 105 32 M 41 2:09:12.9 17 1:24:35.5 3:33:48.4 3:34:30.7 0:42.3 8:10/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
26 MARK ESSENBERG 358 47 M 47 2:10:29.2 15 1:23:27.7 3:33:56.9 3:34:01.8 0:04.8 8:10/M
27 LINDSEY LEDBETTER 541 26 F 29 2:06:06.1 30 1:28:29.5 3:34:35.6 3:34:42.8 0:07.2 8:11/M
28 ANDREA EPPLE 323 33 F 43 2:10:00.5 19 1:24:58.6 3:34:59.2 3:35:06.9 0:07.7 8:12/M
29 MICHAEL WALKER 126 52 M 34 2:07:20.2 32 1:28:52.5 3:36:12.8 3:36:17.2 0:04.4 8:15/M
30 JEFF HARING 560 40 M 31 2:06:20.8 36 1:29:53.4 3:36:14.2 3:36:25.4 0:11.1 8:15/M
31 JASON COONS 538 27 M 8 1:55:02.4 104 1:41:37.0 3:36:39.4 3:37:00.9 0:21.5 8:16/M
32 BRANDON KASUBASKI 582 30 M 65 2:13:57.9 16 1:24:29.3 3:38:27.2 3:39:11.7 0:44.5 8:20/M
33 DAVID ZINN 460 40 M 44 2:10:06.0 35 1:29:13.3 3:39:19.3 3:39:45.2 0:25.9 8:22/M
34 MATTHEW FOSTER 261 35 M 15 2:00:02.6 91 1:39:29.4 3:39:32.0 3:39:35.0 0:03.0 8:23/M
35 PATRICK CASTELLO 585 36 M 27 2:05:13.8 65 1:34:30.2 3:39:44.1 3:41:47.0 2:02.9 8:23/M
36 LIZ LINDSAY 418 24 F 59 2:12:36.4 27 1:27:30.5 3:40:06.9 3:40:17.0 0:10.1 8:24/M
37 JIRO ITO 456 55 M 56 2:12:07.8 34 1:28:56.3 3:41:04.2 3:41:09.3 0:05.1 8:26/M
38 TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH 329 39 M 12 1:59:05.7 111 1:42:19.2 3:41:25.0 3:41:36.3 0:11.3 8:27/M
39 MICHAEL SCOTT 294 27 M 40 2:08:24.4 56 1:33:22.8 3:41:47.3 3:42:06.3 0:19.0 8:28/M
40 AUGUSTO DECASTRO 123 42 M 61 2:12:57.7 31 1:28:50.9 3:41:48.7 3:42:09.9 0:21.2 8:28/M
41 AKIO OTSUKA 507 56 M 39 2:07:44.4 62 1:34:09.8 3:41:54.2 3:42:03.2 0:08.9 8:28/M
42 JOHN CAMPBELL 470 24 M 42 2:09:18.6 53 1:32:38.4 3:41:57.0 3:42:22.9 0:25.9 8:28/M
43 DANIEL GIBSON 273 36 M 60 2:12:47.0 41 1:30:17.1 3:43:04.1 3:43:08.9 0:04.8 8:31/M
44 JAMES RAMOS 75 27 M 46 2:10:24.8 54 1:32:47.4 3:43:12.3 3:43:25.0 0:12.7 8:31/M
45 DALLAS AUSTIN 534 0 M 74 2:15:31.4 29 1:28:23.0 3:43:54.4 3:44:26.1 0:31.7 8:33/M
46 DOUGLAS MULBURY 134 49 M 94 2:18:02.6 20 1:25:52.9 3:43:55.5 3:44:05.4 0:09.8 8:33/M
47 TAMMY RAEL 177 39 F 83 2:16:33.8 26 1:27:29.1 3:44:02.9 3:44:05.5 0:02.6 8:33/M
48 JEFFERY NAKASONE 50 56 M 55 2:11:55.0 52 1:32:36.3 3:44:31.3 3:44:35.2 0:03.9 8:34/M
49 JAMES WOODHULL 163 57 M 63 2:13:09.1 50 1:32:12.2 3:45:21.3 3:45:25.5 0:04.1 8:36/M
50 COLE HERRING 581 30 M 57 2:12:19.2 55 1:33:16.7 3:45:35.9 3:46:22.9 0:46.9 8:37/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
51 CHARLES VAN OTTEN 409 30 M 106 2:20:45.4 18 1:24:54.1 3:45:39.5 3:46:10.2 0:30.6 8:37/M
52 GRANT GOMES 41 37 M 28 2:05:38.9 96 1:40:22.2 3:46:01.1 3:46:06.7 0:05.6 8:38/M
53 ALICIA BRADBURY 230 27 F 79 2:16:05.8 38 1:30:00.0 3:46:05.8 3:46:32.6 0:26.8 8:38/M
54 JAMES MCINTYRE 350 25 M 35 2:07:26.5 82 1:38:46.7 3:46:13.2 3:46:27.5 0:14.2 8:38/M
55 JARROD MCCLEARY 138 27 M 36 2:07:28.1 83 1:38:47.0 3:46:15.1 3:46:27.8 0:12.7 8:38/M
56 SATOMI FUJIMURA 447 48 F 80 2:16:15.5 39 1:30:08.2 3:46:23.7 3:46:34.8 0:11.1 8:38/M
57 TOSHIHIRO MORITA 498 47 M 50 2:10:54.7 74 1:36:39.5 3:47:34.2 3:47:37.4 0:03.2 8:41/M
58 MICHAEL COLE 576 48 M 87 2:17:12.8 46 1:31:19.0 3:48:31.9 3:48:47.6 0:15.7 8:43/M
59 JOSHUA WALTERS 222 33 M 72 2:14:57.1 58 1:33:35.0 3:48:32.1 3:48:48.7 0:16.6 8:43/M
60 LAUREN KINDLE 413 27 F 73 2:15:16.6 57 1:33:26.1 3:48:42.8 3:48:50.2 0:07.4 8:44/M
61 BRITTANY BRADFORD 431 25 F 92 2:17:38.7 45 1:31:11.8 3:48:50.5 3:49:15.0 0:24.4 8:44/M
62 CAROLINE FURUHOLMEN 452 23 F 122 2:23:00.9 22 1:26:10.4 3:49:11.4 3:49:22.2 0:10.8 8:45/M
63 DAN BOBROWSKI 293 24 M 69 2:14:31.5 67 1:34:50.1 3:49:21.6 3:49:48.2 0:26.5 8:45/M
64 SCOTT PAPINEAU 61 40 M 49 2:10:33.2 86 1:38:55.6 3:49:28.8 3:49:50.0 0:21.2 8:45/M
65 ADAM GROTH 440 37 M 75 2:15:37.7 69 1:35:24.0 3:51:01.8 3:51:26.4 0:24.6 8:49/M
66 DANIEL BRADLEY 280 24 M 108 2:21:27.4 37 1:29:56.4 3:51:23.8 3:52:12.6 0:48.7 8:50/M
67 JONATHAN CLAUSSEN 73 43 M 101 2:19:20.5 49 1:32:10.4 3:51:30.9 3:51:40.4 0:09.5 8:50/M
68 ANDREW WALTZ 193 24 M 90 2:17:26.7 61 1:34:05.3 3:51:32.1 3:51:45.0 0:12.9 8:50/M
69 KEN WATTS 38 54 M 70 2:14:39.0 76 1:37:35.9 3:52:15.0 3:52:33.2 0:18.2 8:52/M
70 MIKE DURELL 567 29 M 26 2:04:50.8 148 1:47:39.2 3:52:30.0 3:52:42.7 0:12.7 8:52/M
71 ANITA SCHORLEMMER 349 33 F 117 2:22:23.7 42 1:30:46.6 3:53:10.3 3:58:47.0 5:36.6 8:54/M
72 AGUSTIN ALBA 425 23 M 45 2:10:17.3 117 1:42:55.5 3:53:12.8 3:53:41.2 0:28.4 8:54/M
73 LOGAN SMITH 45 28 M 71 2:14:56.8 80 1:38:38.9 3:53:35.8 3:53:45.5 0:09.7 8:55/M
74 RUCHI PANCHOLY 455 30 F 67 2:14:24.3 98 1:40:48.2 3:55:12.5 3:55:54.5 0:42.0 8:59/M
75 JUSTIN YOUNG 96 35 M 37 2:07:37.2 150 1:47:59.9 3:55:37.1 3:55:49.3 0:12.1 9:00/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
76 JAMIE BRINKLEY 165 36 M 86 2:17:04.9 89 1:39:00.8 3:56:05.7 3:56:18.0 0:12.3 9:01/M
77 LITO MACADANGDANG 64 42 M 131 2:25:22.3 43 1:30:56.4 3:56:18.7 3:56:28.4 0:09.7 9:01/M
78 MIRANDA DOSS 430 23 F 93 2:17:49.8 81 1:38:42.4 3:56:32.2 3:56:56.5 0:24.2 9:02/M
79 HEIDI GOEDECKE 388 26 F 95 2:18:38.5 78 1:38:05.5 3:56:44.0 3:56:53.4 0:09.4 9:02/M
80 KEN GOEDECKE 389 37 M 96 2:18:39.0 77 1:38:05.2 3:56:44.2 3:56:53.2 0:08.9 9:02/M
81 KEVIN LUM 102 42 M 107 2:21:01.3 71 1:35:43.1 3:56:44.4 3:56:53.4 0:08.9 9:02/M
82 CORRY RICH 182 32 M 76 2:15:46.0 99 1:41:08.7 3:56:54.8 3:57:51.3 0:56.5 9:03/M
83 DANA ARAKAWA 107 29 F 119 2:22:45.8 64 1:34:17.6 3:57:03.4 3:57:32.2 0:28.8 9:03/M
84 GERMAN SANCHEZ 364 29 M 21 2:02:37.0 189 1:54:26.9 3:57:04.0 3:57:27.1 0:23.1 9:03/M
85 TODD JOHNSON 57 41 M 68 2:14:29.6 116 1:42:54.0 3:57:23.6 3:57:37.5 0:13.8 9:04/M
86 KAZUE OKABE 77 53 F 124 2:23:37.7 60 1:33:56.1 3:57:33.8 3:57:41.9 0:08.0 9:04/M
87 DARYN YAMADA 160 49 M 54 2:11:51.8 137 1:45:45.3 3:57:37.2 3:57:54.6 0:17.4 9:04/M
88 KRISTE LORENZ 574 42 F 127 2:24:07.9 59 1:33:35.2 3:57:43.2 3:57:47.0 0:03.8 9:04/M
89 MICHAEL ROACH 442 39 M 134 2:25:32.8 51 1:32:13.3 3:57:46.2 3:58:13.8 0:27.6 9:05/M
90 MARK CONMY 212 25 M 58 2:12:19.8 136 1:45:28.9 3:57:48.7 3:58:35.2 0:46.5 9:05/M
91 KEITH WEBER 175 43 M 163 2:29:28.5 33 1:28:55.7 3:58:24.2 3:59:02.9 0:38.7 9:06/M
92 KIM CAYZER 87 31 F 120 2:22:45.9 70 1:35:38.7 3:58:24.6 3:58:37.7 0:13.1 9:06/M
93 BENJAMIN CORDLE 65 28 M 97 2:18:39.2 95 1:40:11.8 3:58:51.0 3:58:57.4 0:06.3 9:07/M
94 KYLE ONO 370 51 M 91 2:17:27.7 105 1:41:43.7 3:59:11.4 3:59:31.3 0:19.8 9:08/M
95 JOSHUA STEVENS 568 36 M 20 2:02:20.9 206 1:58:17.9 4:00:38.8 4:00:42.3 0:03.4 9:11/M
96 TAKESHI MAEDA 495 50 M 81 2:16:21.7 125 1:44:27.3 4:00:49.0 4:01:16.2 0:27.1 9:11/M
97 YUJI KODAKA 492 48 M 51 2:11:13.0 163 1:49:43.7 4:00:56.7 4:01:02.4 0:05.7 9:12/M
98 JOHN MCNULTY 184 33 M 62 2:13:07.2 155 1:48:07.9 4:01:15.1 4:01:44.2 0:29.0 9:12/M
99 NINA JAGASIA 159 29 F 121 2:22:46.5 85 1:38:53.0 4:01:39.5 4:02:08.2 0:28.6 9:13/M
100 LISA MATSUOKA 168 35 F 116 2:22:16.6 94 1:40:10.9 4:02:27.6 4:02:47.0 0:19.4 9:15/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
101 MARY WILCOX 373 34 F 140 2:25:58.1 73 1:36:33.0 4:02:31.2 4:02:38.5 0:07.3 9:15/M
102 ELLIOT BRASS 214 30 M 105 2:20:45.2 106 1:41:51.7 4:02:36.9 4:03:07.9 0:30.9 9:16/M
103 CHRISTOPHER COOK 196 26 M 52 2:11:22.5 178 1:51:59.0 4:03:21.5 4:04:05.4 0:43.8 9:17/M
104 FREDDY SANABRIA 69 43 M 146 2:27:32.6 72 1:35:50.4 4:03:23.0 4:03:31.8 0:08.8 9:17/M
105 BRIANA MCCREADY 205 23 F 98 2:19:07.4 127 1:44:40.7 4:03:48.1 4:04:12.1 0:24.0 9:18/M
106 WILY WOO 94 33 M 133 2:25:28.3 84 1:38:52.3 4:04:20.6 4:04:20.6 9:20/M
107 ROSE WARFIELD 296 29 F 132 2:25:27.6 87 1:38:55.6 4:04:23.2 4:04:23.2 9:20/M
108 JOSHUA GANDY 433 28 M 85 2:17:03.5 156 1:48:08.7 4:05:12.2 4:05:37.3 0:25.0 9:22/M
109 DARWIN ZAPATA CRUZ 426 26 M 118 2:22:24.1 118 1:43:01.0 4:05:25.2 4:07:36.7 2:11.5 9:22/M
110 WINNIE LAUREL 341 30 F 156 2:29:10.1 75 1:36:40.8 4:05:51.0 4:06:32.8 0:41.8 9:23/M
111 ROBERT GAROON 98 26 M     455 4:06:01.5 4:06:01.5 4:07:08.6 1:07.0 9:23/M
112 TOM CRAVEN 526 66 M 126 2:24:06.9 108 1:42:00.0 4:06:06.9 4:06:22.3 0:15.3 9:24/M
113 ELISA WHITE 99 46 F 111 2:21:55.9 123 1:44:16.3 4:06:12.2 4:06:34.6 0:22.4 9:24/M
114 MAYUMI NAMBU 521 46 F 125 2:23:50.9 114 1:42:35.0 4:06:26.0 4:06:31.9 0:05.9 9:24/M
115 ZACHARY BRUBAKER 224 28 M 145 2:27:32.5 88 1:39:00.0 4:06:32.6 4:06:40.8 0:08.2 9:25/M
116 MATTHEW MCCRANEY 383 32 M 176 2:32:16.7 66 1:34:42.6 4:06:59.3 4:07:25.7 0:26.4 9:26/M
117 NICOLE FORELLI 333 49 F 155 2:29:06.2 90 1:39:11.9 4:08:18.1 4:08:29.5 0:11.4 9:29/M
118 YASUKO TESHIMA 264 54 F 182 2:33:17.0 68 1:35:18.8 4:08:35.9 4:08:52.3 0:16.4 9:29/M
119 STEVEN SULLIVAN 319 37 M 100 2:19:18.9 161 1:49:26.9 4:08:45.8 4:09:27.2 0:41.3 9:30/M
120 DWIGHT HART 234 33 M 141 2:26:21.6 115 1:42:35.4 4:08:57.0 4:09:15.3 0:18.3 9:30/M
121 EMI TAKAGI 515 31 F 162 2:29:28.3 93 1:39:52.3 4:09:20.6 4:09:43.0 0:22.4 9:31/M
122 KATIE POLIDORO 391 36 F 128 2:24:57.0 128 1:44:41.6 4:09:38.6 4:09:51.9 0:13.3 9:32/M
123 KANEALII NG-OSORIO 529 37 M 99 2:19:12.6 172 1:50:55.8 4:10:08.5 4:10:12.1 0:03.6 9:33/M
124 JOHN LOCKE 147 31 M 113 2:22:08.2 152 1:48:04.7 4:10:12.9 4:10:16.1 0:03.1 9:33/M
125 JAMES MANALIGOD 321 45 M 150 2:28:43.6 107 1:41:54.5 4:10:38.2 4:11:43.6 1:05.4 9:34/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
126 DANNY BASSETT 128 28 M 89 2:17:20.2 186 1:53:28.2 4:10:48.5 4:11:38.1 0:49.6 9:34/M
127 DEBORA HALBERT 62 45 F 137 2:25:42.6 132 1:45:08.9 4:10:51.5 4:11:40.7 0:49.1 9:34/M
128 COLIN BRODMERKEL 552 26 M 138 2:25:45.1 133 1:45:12.8 4:10:58.0 4:11:11.5 0:13.5 9:35/M
129 ROBERT ALSUP 59 45 M 129 2:24:58.8 143 1:47:12.2 4:12:11.1 4:12:56.8 0:45.7 9:38/M
130 JOSHUA EVANS 405 31 F 142 2:26:56.2 134 1:45:15.2 4:12:11.4 4:12:22.3 0:10.9 9:38/M
131 ROBERT GARNSEY 427 43 M 115 2:22:13.5 167 1:50:25.6 4:12:39.2 4:14:14.4 1:35.2 9:39/M
132 JEFF YOST 150 39 M 66 2:14:04.3 209 1:58:38.7 4:12:43.1 4:14:10.6 1:27.5 9:39/M
133 JASON FICKLIN 408 29 M 160 2:29:18.6 121 1:43:43.8 4:13:02.4 4:13:49.6 0:47.2 9:39/M
134 PETE JOHNSON 345 50 M 187 2:33:50.6 92 1:39:38.1 4:13:28.7 4:14:19.4 0:50.6 9:40/M
135 BRIAN HARUNA 385 32 M 64 2:13:36.6 216 1:59:59.8 4:13:36.4 4:14:37.4 1:01.0 9:41/M
136 A. KELLY GABRIEL 342 26 F 157 2:29:15.2 124 1:44:21.2 4:13:36.4 4:14:26.0 0:49.6 9:41/M
137 SHIGEKI HIYAMA 482 44 M 136 2:25:41.3 153 1:48:04.9 4:13:46.2 4:14:11.5 0:25.3 9:41/M
138 JUSTIN MORAN 414 25 M 159 2:29:18.5 126 1:44:31.2 4:13:49.7 4:14:16.9 0:27.2 9:41/M
139 FRANCISCO BETANCOURT 188 50 M 112 2:22:00.2 180 1:52:14.8 4:14:15.1 4:15:18.8 1:03.7 9:42/M
140 DERVAN TAAFE-MCMENAMY 424 30 F 165 2:29:41.9 130 1:44:54.3 4:14:36.2 4:15:13.4 0:37.2 9:43/M
141 JANA FUKADA 204 30 F 180 2:33:10.1 103 1:41:32.9 4:14:43.0 4:15:01.8 0:18.8 9:43/M
142 DAWN PONTE 398 38 F 183 2:33:23.7 101 1:41:29.5 4:14:53.2 4:15:07.1 0:13.8 9:44/M
143 ELISA SCHASSE 117 33 F 179 2:32:47.7 109 1:42:13.8 4:15:01.5 4:15:18.7 0:17.2 9:44/M
144 MATTHEW DRAKE 148 34 M 102 2:19:55.4 196 1:55:18.0 4:15:13.4 4:15:30.3 0:16.9 9:44/M
145 EVERARDO JACOBO 14 37 M 78 2:15:56.6 213 1:59:17.7 4:15:14.3 4:15:16.5 0:02.2 9:45/M
146 EVERETT TOM 43 29 M 194 2:34:34.4 97 1:40:40.5 4:15:14.9 4:16:03.4 0:48.4 9:45/M
147 YUMIKO KUROOKA 494 50 F 147 2:28:05.5 144 1:47:15.2 4:15:20.7 4:15:43.5 0:22.8 9:45/M
148 APRIL WEBER 174 40 F 196 2:34:36.7 100 1:41:13.8 4:15:50.6 4:16:28.8 0:38.2 9:46/M
149 CAROLINA EDSTROM 129 23 F 151 2:28:52.1 146 1:47:25.2 4:16:17.3 4:16:37.4 0:20.0 9:47/M
150 AIMEE BAILEY 219 30 F 193 2:34:30.8 110 1:42:15.5 4:16:46.3 4:17:44.5 0:58.2 9:48/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
151 FELIPE RAEL 178 44 M 82 2:16:33.6 217 2:00:14.9 4:16:48.5 4:16:51.3 0:02.8 9:48/M
152 LUIS SACA 74 30 M 88 2:17:15.7 215 1:59:52.1 4:17:07.8 4:19:02.4 1:54.5 9:49/M
153 EVERETT CENCICH 416 26 M 221 2:38:50.0 79 1:38:25.3 4:17:15.4 4:17:52.2 0:36.8 9:49/M
154 AYAKO HIRAGA 309 32 F 161 2:29:23.9 151 1:48:01.4 4:17:25.3 4:18:00.3 0:35.0 9:50/M
155 BRENNAN FITZGERALD 438 33 M 203 2:35:05.1 113 1:42:26.7 4:17:31.8 4:18:33.6 1:01.8 9:50/M
156 CHARLES JOHNSON 179 39 M 38 2:07:41.3 273 2:09:55.5 4:17:36.9 4:17:42.8 0:05.9 9:50/M
157 ELIZA HIROKAWA 36 37 F 185 2:33:27.9 135 1:45:20.8 4:18:48.7 4:19:27.0 0:38.3 9:53/M
158 NICHOLAS MAKSIM 579 30 M 169 2:31:32.7 147 1:47:25.4 4:18:58.1 4:19:30.1 0:32.0 9:53/M
159 CARYN AMII 292 38 F 143 2:27:07.8 177 1:51:55.5 4:19:03.3 4:20:20.0 1:16.7 9:53/M
160 CHRISTINE LYONS 544 37 F 204 2:35:12.5 122 1:44:09.8 4:19:22.3 4:19:28.5 0:06.2 9:54/M
161 YUMI OGASAWARA 504 66 F 197 2:34:51.7 129 1:44:45.8 4:19:37.5 4:19:44.0 0:06.5 9:55/M
162 TYLER OWENS 303 23 M 158 2:29:17.7 166 1:50:21.9 4:19:39.6 4:20:07.2 0:27.6 9:55/M
163 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 26 26 M 84 2:16:51.6 237 2:03:21.6 4:20:13.3 4:20:51.0 0:37.7 9:56/M
164 CURT REIFSTECK 369 41 M 104 2:20:06.6 218 2:00:15.2 4:20:21.8 4:20:37.3 0:15.5 9:56/M
165 KEVIN SPEARS 378 27 M 110 2:21:50.7 210 1:58:43.1 4:20:33.8 4:20:48.1 0:14.2 9:57/M
166 MARY FRANCES MCCARTHY 564 31 F 191 2:34:04.4 145 1:47:24.1 4:21:28.6 4:22:23.2 0:54.6 9:59/M
167 COREY STANLEY 133 55 M 224 2:39:17.5 112 1:42:22.9 4:21:40.5 4:21:52.0 0:11.5 9:59/M
168 LIZA RIPPY 180 29 F 173 2:31:48.6 165 1:50:17.4 4:22:06.0 4:22:25.1 0:19.1 10:00/M
169 SARAH GRUBBS 423 23 F 208 2:36:00.8 139 1:46:12.0 4:22:12.8 4:22:53.0 0:40.1 10:00/M
170 MARK SIEGMUND 318 49 M 168 2:31:18.6 174 1:50:56.2 4:22:14.8 4:22:46.5 0:31.7 10:01/M
171 KAZUYA TANIGUCHI 517 42 M 77 2:15:54.8 256 2:06:20.4 4:22:15.2 4:22:26.5 0:11.3 10:01/M
172 COLLEEN WATTS 49 42 F 174 2:31:50.8 168 1:50:29.1 4:22:19.9 4:22:39.0 0:19.1 10:01/M
173 DANIELLE MONTILLA 139 27 F 172 2:31:40.8 173 1:50:55.9 4:22:36.7 4:22:46.9 0:10.1 10:01/M
174 LINDSAY ROSSETTI 226 28 F 211 2:36:50.6 138 1:45:50.2 4:22:40.8 4:23:34.8 0:54.0 10:02/M
175 JASON VAN EATON 393 41 M 177 2:32:28.0 176 1:51:20.9 4:23:48.9 4:24:48.7 0:59.8 10:04/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
176 SHIRLYN COX 211 35 F 238 2:42:39.9 102 1:41:30.6 4:24:10.5 4:25:16.8 1:06.2 10:05/M
177 SATOMI TURNER 31 48 F 205 2:35:23.1 158 1:49:19.2 4:24:42.3 4:24:50.6 0:08.2 10:06/M
178 GEORGIANE SENDA 525 61 F 217 2:37:40.4 142 1:47:02.1 4:24:42.5 4:24:57.2 0:14.7 10:06/M
179 ZACH MCGURK 554 24 M 201 2:35:03.9 171 1:50:50.9 4:25:54.9 4:26:57.0 1:02.1 10:09/M
180 GEOFF PATTERSON 181 27 M 213 2:36:59.8 159 1:49:20.7 4:26:20.5 4:26:50.3 0:29.8 10:10/M
181 DAN MAY 298 35 M 109 2:21:30.5 250 2:05:16.3 4:26:46.9 4:27:12.3 0:25.4 10:11/M
182 JESSICA LINDENBERG 556 22 F 190 2:34:03.0 182 1:52:44.5 4:26:47.5 4:27:29.8 0:42.3 10:11/M
183 CHRISTOPHER REED 575 46 M 123 2:23:13.9 242 2:03:54.3 4:27:08.2 4:27:43.2 0:35.0 10:12/M
184 ERWIN TABOADA 54 50 M 252 2:43:54.2 120 1:43:31.1 4:27:25.3 4:28:38.0 1:12.7 10:12/M
185 CONNIE COMISO 532 57 F 235 2:42:27.7 131 1:44:59.8 4:27:27.5 4:27:34.7 0:07.2 10:12/M
186 TAYLAR SABIN 337 17 F 189 2:33:59.9 188 1:53:53.8 4:27:53.7 4:29:06.6 1:12.8 10:13/M
187 LILIA BARRERA 434 31 F 228 2:41:08.9 141 1:46:45.1 4:27:54.1 4:29:27.1 1:33.0 10:14/M
188 TAKAHIRO YUKI 520 50 M 170 2:31:37.3 200 1:56:38.3 4:28:15.6 4:28:39.6 0:24.0 10:14/M
189 HIROSHI KONDO 493 63 M 171 2:31:38.5 199 1:56:37.1 4:28:15.7 4:28:23.7 0:08.0 10:14/M
190 AURENE PILA 155 40 F 223 2:39:09.9 160 1:49:24.8 4:28:34.7 4:28:53.0 0:18.3 10:15/M
191 TADASHI SAKAI 509 57 M 192 2:34:12.9 190 1:54:32.3 4:28:45.3 4:29:08.6 0:23.3 10:15/M
192 RUI KINOSHITA 488 29 M 130 2:25:19.8 240 2:03:48.0 4:29:07.9 4:29:47.0 0:39.1 10:16/M
193 IMELDA HENRY 112 47 F 229 2:41:20.6 157 1:48:08.8 4:29:29.4 4:30:35.6 1:06.2 10:17/M
194 DAWN BROWN 390 35 F 149 2:28:32.8 223 2:01:00.7 4:29:33.5 4:29:41.6 0:08.1 10:17/M
195 TAKEO NAMBU 501 42 M 164 2:29:35.3 220 2:00:23.3 4:29:58.6 4:30:04.8 0:06.2 10:18/M
196 NILS KLING 395 66 M 222 2:38:52.0 175 1:51:14.2 4:30:06.3 4:30:42.8 0:36.5 10:19/M
197 JULIE SABIN 339 38 F 188 2:33:57.3 198 1:56:18.8 4:30:16.1 4:31:28.4 1:12.2 10:19/M
198 JOHN SABIN 338 44 M 154 2:28:56.0 226 2:01:20.9 4:30:16.9 4:31:28.4 1:11.4 10:19/M
199 KURT ZIMMERMAN 437 24 M 202 2:35:04.8 197 1:55:20.9 4:30:25.7 4:31:27.7 1:02.0 10:19/M
200 MY OLEARY 465 32 F 253 2:44:19.3 140 1:46:18.7 4:30:38.0 4:31:50.2 1:12.1 10:20/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
201 KEVIN SCIBA 392 24 M 184 2:33:24.4 203 1:57:14.6 4:30:39.1 4:31:25.8 0:46.7 10:20/M
202 SATOSHI HAZAMA 469 37 M 114 2:22:09.0 267 2:08:34.8 4:30:43.8 4:30:53.9 0:10.1 10:20/M
203 DANIEL CLINEBELLE 258 29 M 135 2:25:33.0 249 2:05:15.6 4:30:48.6 4:31:02.2 0:13.5 10:20/M
204 JOSEPH PIEKARSKI 228 38 M 241 2:42:44.4 154 1:48:07.3 4:30:51.7 4:31:00.3 0:08.5 10:20/M
205 KAZUNORI SAITO 508 45 M 210 2:36:12.4 193 1:54:51.6 4:31:04.1 4:31:19.3 0:15.2 10:21/M
206 KIMBERLY CRAIGIE 375 27 F 198 2:34:52.2 201 1:56:46.4 4:31:38.6 4:32:00.2 0:21.5 10:22/M
207 JEROME ANGSUCO 217 32 M 195 2:34:35.9 204 1:57:39.9 4:32:15.9 4:33:13.3 0:57.4 10:23/M
208 STEVE GARRETT 381 51 M 232 2:41:48.8 170 1:50:47.3 4:32:36.2 4:33:10.1 0:33.9 10:24/M
209 JAMES KIMMET 198 39 M 103 2:19:57.7 294 2:12:52.1 4:32:49.8 4:32:55.5 0:05.7 10:25/M
210 TAICHI ANDO 384 43 M 166 2:30:04.3 239 2:03:37.0 4:33:41.3 4:34:01.8 0:20.4 10:27/M
211 MICAH SUDERMAN 586 30 M 249 2:43:34.5 169 1:50:32.1 4:34:06.7 4:34:24.7 0:18.0 10:28/M
212 KATIE YOUNG-CALDWELL 471 33 F     456 4:35:34.8 4:35:34.8 4:36:30.5 0:55.6 10:31/M
213 MATTHEW MYRICK 80 38 M 262 2:46:06.3 164 1:49:50.3 4:35:56.6 4:36:13.5 0:16.9 10:32/M
214 STEVE GARRETT 380 30 M 240 2:42:42.4 187 1:53:39.3 4:36:21.7 4:36:55.5 0:33.8 10:33/M
215 GEOFFREY STITELER 441 53 M 214 2:37:13.4 214 1:59:27.3 4:36:40.8 4:37:11.0 0:30.2 10:34/M
216 DONALD BLACKALL 412 40 M 152 2:28:52.4 264 2:08:01.3 4:36:53.7 4:37:29.7 0:35.9 10:34/M
217 VICTOR PARDUE 417 49 M 233 2:41:53.0 195 1:55:06.7 4:36:59.8 4:37:39.7 0:39.9 10:34/M
218 DANA JACOBS 379 33 M 186 2:33:48.0 235 2:03:14.9 4:37:02.9 4:37:14.9 0:12.0 10:34/M
219 DANIEL REMPALA 374 36 M 144 2:27:10.1 279 2:10:28.6 4:37:38.8 4:38:42.0 1:03.2 10:36/M
220 RANDALL KIRBY 327 48 M 148 2:28:12.7 271 2:09:27.8 4:37:40.5 4:37:54.1 0:13.5 10:36/M
221 SEAN HALLORAN 183 47 M 207 2:35:52.0 229 2:01:50.1 4:37:42.1 4:38:03.3 0:21.2 10:36/M
222 MATTHEW ZAHN 221 42 M 216 2:37:20.8 222 2:00:46.9 4:38:07.8 4:39:05.7 0:57.9 10:37/M
223 GERALD O'SHEA 284 55 M 178 2:32:38.8 253 2:05:53.7 4:38:32.5 4:38:44.4 0:11.8 10:38/M
224 KAORU SUMITANI 514 44 F 261 2:45:09.9 185 1:53:27.2 4:38:37.2 4:38:42.8 0:05.6 10:38/M
225 IAN REDMOND 566 30 M 209 2:36:07.4 233 2:02:31.7 4:38:39.1 4:40:34.7 1:55.5 10:38/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
226 PILITA WINCHATZ 40 31 F 200 2:35:02.7 246 2:04:30.4 4:39:33.1 4:40:24.7 0:51.6 10:40/M
227 KIRSTIN SYLVESTER 154 39 F 218 2:38:13.5 230 2:01:56.1 4:40:09.6 4:41:05.1 0:55.4 10:42/M
228 BRITT DOLBECK 161 39 F 181 2:33:13.2 265 2:08:04.7 4:41:17.9 4:41:35.3 0:17.4 10:44/M
229 JONATHAN BOGGS 420 33 M 175 2:31:58.6 272 2:09:31.7 4:41:30.3 4:41:47.8 0:17.4 10:45/M
230 YOSHITAKA KISHI 489 62 M 251 2:43:47.2 205 1:58:07.9 4:41:55.1 4:42:00.2 0:05.1 10:46/M
231 CHAD MARGO 310 36 M 314 2:58:53.1 119 1:43:27.8 4:42:20.9 4:42:40.4 0:19.5 10:47/M
232 SHU MAEDA 496 16 M 212 2:36:54.9 255 2:06:08.2 4:43:03.1 4:43:29.2 0:26.1 10:48/M
233 JUSTIN JIMINEZ 111 32 M 258 2:44:41.4 208 1:58:34.4 4:43:15.8 4:44:34.0 1:18.2 10:49/M
234 JARED FAIRBANKS 396 50 M 272 2:49:09.3 192 1:54:42.9 4:43:52.2 4:44:44.2 0:51.9 10:50/M
235 KILEE FAIRBANKS 397 22 F 273 2:49:10.4 191 1:54:42.7 4:43:53.1 4:44:44.3 0:51.1 10:50/M
236 JOSEPH MCINNIS 197 24 M 167 2:30:19.8 297 2:13:46.8 4:44:06.6 4:44:13.0 0:06.4 10:51/M
237 AMY LEE 185 39 F 234 2:42:10.7 231 2:02:02.1 4:44:12.8 4:45:10.7 0:57.9 10:51/M
238 MOTOHARU WATANABE 247 67 M 302 2:56:44.4 149 1:47:47.7 4:44:32.1 4:45:06.1 0:34.0 10:52/M
239 ANTHONY DEFRANCO 225 30 M 206 2:35:34.0 270 2:09:09.3 4:44:43.3 4:45:27.6 0:44.2 10:52/M
240 N. BRODY GABRIEL 343 27 M 257 2:44:40.0 221 2:00:25.5 4:45:05.5 4:45:55.6 0:50.1 10:53/M
241 SUMMER OMEARA 140 35 F 243 2:43:25.8 238 2:03:24.2 4:46:50.0 4:47:08.5 0:18.5 10:57/M
242 TRICIA LODER 21 35 F 244 2:43:26.8 241 2:03:49.5 4:47:16.4 4:48:21.9 1:05.5 10:58/M
243 TREVOR LANHAM 199 34 M 264 2:47:09.8 219 2:00:21.6 4:47:31.4 4:47:53.6 0:22.1 10:58/M
244 JARRETT MILLER 454 44 M 270 2:49:01.2 212 1:59:08.3 4:48:09.5 4:48:16.3 0:06.8 11:00/M
245 KELLY DECKER 588 43 F 274 2:49:45.1 211 1:58:57.7 4:48:42.9 4:51:51.2 3:08.3 11:01/M
246 BILL MOORE 461 42 M 259 2:44:49.8 243 2:04:07.8 4:48:57.7 4:49:27.5 0:29.8 11:02/M
247 SHEILA JOHNSON 344 42 F 292 2:54:47.7 194 1:54:57.5 4:49:45.2 4:50:35.6 0:50.3 11:04/M
248 LIBBIE FAIRCHILD 429 35 F 239 2:42:42.0 261 2:07:25.4 4:50:07.5 4:51:12.6 1:05.1 11:04/M
249 LYNNAE LEE 48 36 F 288 2:53:11.9 202 1:57:07.6 4:50:19.5 4:51:22.4 1:02.9 11:05/M
250 MICHAEL HEE 76 53 M 215 2:37:18.5 295 2:13:18.6 4:50:37.1 4:50:49.3 0:12.2 11:06/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
251 TOM VANAIRSDALE 346 52 M 271 2:49:07.6 232 2:02:12.4 4:51:20.1 4:52:36.9 1:16.8 11:07/M
252 BUDDY LOO 355 29 M 255 2:44:21.3 258 2:06:58.9 4:51:20.2 4:51:57.4 0:37.2 11:07/M
253 MIRJAM SUPPONEN 194 23 F 279 2:50:45.1 224 2:01:06.0 4:51:51.1 4:52:25.3 0:34.1 11:08/M
254 JACKIE HIGA 158 49 F 324 3:02:53.7 162 1:49:42.6 4:52:36.3 4:52:54.9 0:18.5 11:10/M
255 TOSHIHIRO MINAGI 497 53 M 256 2:44:36.5 268 2:08:39.3 4:53:15.8 4:53:57.2 0:41.3 11:12/M
256 CAITLIN BUCHSTEINER 402 31 F 250 2:43:37.7 276 2:10:22.5 4:54:00.2 4:54:22.8 0:22.5 11:13/M
257 VANESSA PATTERSON 311 31 F 322 3:02:41.4 181 1:52:26.9 4:55:08.4 4:56:12.4 1:04.0 11:16/M
258 MICHAEL WOOD 410 38 M 139 2:25:45.3 367 2:30:00.9 4:55:46.2 4:55:50.3 0:04.0 11:17/M
259 KEITH HUFFER 317 47 M 231 2:41:48.2 298 2:14:15.5 4:56:03.7 4:56:48.6 0:44.8 11:18/M
260 RICO CANTA 565 34 M 281 2:51:41.4 245 2:04:23.0 4:56:04.4 4:56:58.6 0:54.2 11:18/M
261 JASON LOCHRIDGE 283 38 M 248 2:43:33.8 293 2:12:49.3 4:56:23.2 4:59:11.8 2:48.6 11:19/M
262 STEPHANIE KOCH 561 42 F 291 2:54:28.4 236 2:03:16.3 4:57:44.8 4:59:21.3 1:36.5 11:22/M
263 TOM MCCALL 254 53 M 263 2:46:28.4 286 2:11:27.2 4:57:55.6 4:58:41.8 0:46.1 11:22/M
264 MADISEN STONE 400 22 F 334 3:05:15.4 183 1:52:54.2 4:58:09.6 4:59:02.3 0:52.7 11:23/M
265 GREG TURNER 353 46 M 266 2:47:47.7 278 2:10:25.7 4:58:13.4 4:58:57.4 0:43.9 11:23/M
266 JASON HEARN 156 42 M 267 2:47:49.6 277 2:10:24.5 4:58:14.1 4:58:57.1 0:42.9 11:23/M
267 MIKE SONGSTER 162 42 M 227 2:40:54.8 314 2:17:22.1 4:58:16.9 4:58:22.1 0:05.1 11:23/M
268 MARK SHERKEY 351 40 M 242 2:43:10.5 301 2:15:06.9 4:58:17.5 4:58:58.4 0:40.9 11:23/M
269 MITCH LEWIS 143 56 M 317 3:00:11.4 207 1:58:21.3 4:58:32.7 4:59:29.3 0:56.5 11:24/M
270 KATIE SHERMAN 231 30 F 306 2:57:13.2 227 2:01:26.8 4:58:40.0 4:59:20.8 0:40.7 11:24/M
271 LISA WEAVER 124 43 F 305 2:57:12.7 228 2:01:31.1 4:58:43.9 4:59:24.7 0:40.8 11:24/M
272 JEREMY EFFERSON 468 37 M 268 2:47:51.9 282 2:11:04.2 4:58:56.1 5:06:14.1 7:17.9 11:25/M
273 CHIEKO AKI 473 42 F 343 3:06:04.3 184 1:53:14.7 4:59:19.1 4:59:26.8 0:07.7 11:25/M
274 SANDRA ASHFORD 451 34 F 351 3:07:32.4 179 1:52:13.9 4:59:46.4 5:01:03.2 1:16.8 11:26/M
275 CHUCK LENT 189 46 M 294 2:55:26.8 247 2:04:39.3 5:00:06.1 5:01:02.6 0:56.4 11:27/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
276 KOHHEI YAMAGUCHI 330 35 M 247 2:43:30.6 313 2:16:59.6 5:00:30.2 5:00:52.6 0:22.4 11:28/M
277 JASON LUM 78 41 M 316 3:00:03.8 225 2:01:07.1 5:01:10.9 5:01:47.0 0:36.0 11:30/M
278 ANGELICA WALTON 130 26 F 277 2:50:02.5 287 2:11:32.5 5:01:35.1 5:02:16.8 0:41.7 11:31/M
279 KAORI YOSHIDA 519 32 F 290 2:53:46.9 263 2:07:49.9 5:01:36.8 5:01:51.0 0:14.2 11:31/M
280 TAMARU OKANO 506 59 M 226 2:40:40.5 328 2:20:59.4 5:01:39.9 5:02:11.0 0:31.1 11:31/M
281 CHARLES LOISELLE 302 45 M 284 2:52:45.0 269 2:08:59.0 5:01:44.1 5:02:42.6 0:58.5 11:31/M
282 KUNIHIKO HARA 479 31 M 219 2:38:16.7 345 2:24:10.8 5:02:27.5 5:02:57.2 0:29.6 11:33/M
283 STEPHEN PORTER 444 40 M 298 2:56:09.5 259 2:07:05.9 5:03:15.4 5:03:22.7 0:07.3 11:34/M
284 AMI KIKUCHI 487 30 F 315 2:59:26.2 244 2:04:18.2 5:03:44.4 5:03:59.8 0:15.3 11:36/M
285 GEORGE HAMMAR 200 42 M 289 2:53:18.4 296 2:13:41.2 5:06:59.7 5:07:26.7 0:27.0 11:43/M
286 RYOTA TATSUMI 118 29 M 286 2:52:56.9 300 2:14:56.5 5:07:53.4 5:08:01.3 0:07.9 11:45/M
287 AYA SATO 512 51 F 319 3:01:17.7 262 2:07:27.4 5:08:45.1 5:09:10.5 0:25.4 11:47/M
288 TAKAYUKI MATSUMOTO 312 49 M 303 2:56:47.7 291 2:12:17.4 5:09:05.1 5:09:15.4 0:10.2 11:48/M
289 MICHAEL JOENKS 241 58 M 304 2:57:10.3 288 2:11:57.0 5:09:07.3 5:09:36.0 0:28.6 11:48/M
290 MICHAEL GROSS 322 51 M 313 2:58:24.1 284 2:11:13.2 5:09:37.3 5:10:46.0 1:08.7 11:49/M
291 ADAM CLAYTON 331 31 M 347 3:06:48.1 234 2:02:58.8 5:09:46.9 5:10:20.0 0:33.1 11:49/M
292 JONATHAN FELIZ 536 27 M 220 2:38:37.8 370 2:31:13.3 5:09:51.1 5:10:36.2 0:45.0 11:50/M
293 IKER ALLEN LIMON 164 30 M 282 2:52:00.2 316 2:18:24.3 5:10:24.6 5:12:18.8 1:54.2 11:51/M
294 STEVE RICHEY 553 42 M 293 2:55:13.1 306 2:15:36.9 5:10:50.0 5:11:35.9 0:45.8 11:52/M
295 MONICA CORONA 137 28 F 299 2:56:16.4 299 2:14:40.9 5:10:57.4 5:12:06.5 1:09.1 11:52/M
296 LES OMURA 47 56 M 254 2:44:20.3 358 2:26:52.3 5:11:12.7 5:11:51.0 0:38.3 11:53/M
297 DAN HOLLEY 171 33 M 275 2:49:45.5 331 2:21:30.8 5:11:16.3 5:12:19.2 1:02.9 11:53/M
298 AARON HUNGER 255 46 M 330 3:04:13.5 260 2:07:23.1 5:11:36.6 5:12:23.6 0:46.9 11:54/M
299 MASAHIRO KANAI 484 44 M 265 2:47:32.2 348 2:24:25.0 5:11:57.2 5:12:26.4 0:29.1 11:54/M
300 CINDY KIAHA 403 37 F 287 2:52:58.8 322 2:20:13.4 5:13:12.3 5:14:01.0 0:48.7 11:57/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
301 SUMITRA V. BARTON 404 33 F 285 2:52:54.5 325 2:20:23.1 5:13:17.6 5:14:06.1 0:48.4 11:57/M
302 HIROSHIGE KAWAGUCHI 486 39 M 310 2:57:50.8 303 2:15:31.3 5:13:22.2 5:14:20.9 0:58.7 11:58/M
303 SATOMI KANAMORI 485 35 F 309 2:57:50.6 304 2:15:31.6 5:13:22.3 5:14:21.1 0:58.8 11:58/M
304 BRENT NOVAK 467 35 M 269 2:48:10.5 356 2:25:16.8 5:13:27.3 5:14:35.3 1:08.0 11:58/M
305 VEMSHEREE MARTIN 539 41 F 352 3:08:11.8 254 2:06:06.6 5:14:18.4 5:15:55.2 1:36.8 12:00/M
306 ROSE ANGRY 172 39 F 326 3:03:16.2 283 2:11:13.0 5:14:29.2 5:15:22.6 0:53.3 12:00/M
307 KATHERINE RYAN 191 31 F 325 3:03:14.7 285 2:11:16.1 5:14:30.9 5:15:10.2 0:39.3 12:00/M
308 EDWARD BARCINAS 535 44 M 358 3:09:34.7 257 2:06:41.2 5:16:16.0 5:17:26.1 1:10.1 12:04/M
309 TOMOKO TAKAHIRA 516 53 F 329 3:03:52.0 292 2:12:32.2 5:16:24.2 5:16:48.2 0:24.0 12:05/M
310 JOHN LE 120 36 M 311 2:57:58.2 317 2:18:32.2 5:16:30.4 5:16:36.0 0:05.6 12:05/M
311 KIBLAI SUZUKY 262 31 F 300 2:56:19.2 324 2:20:15.4 5:16:34.6 5:17:17.5 0:42.9 12:05/M
312 LAUREL CAES 332 30 F 339 3:05:51.9 280 2:10:49.2 5:16:41.1 5:17:13.8 0:32.7 12:05/M
313 JUDITH INAZU 401 64 F 364 3:12:42.2 248 2:04:39.4 5:17:21.6 5:17:36.5 0:14.9 12:07/M
314 ELIZABETH REYES 202 21 F 335 3:05:18.9 290 2:12:02.8 5:17:21.8 5:18:14.2 0:52.4 12:07/M
315 CYNTHIA REYES 201 24 F 336 3:05:19.6 289 2:12:02.1 5:17:21.8 5:18:13.9 0:52.1 12:07/M
316 CRYSTAL SMITH 366 34 F 296 2:55:51.6 333 2:21:47.7 5:17:39.3 5:18:13.2 0:33.8 12:07/M
317 BRANDY FLANAGAN 531 35 F 350 3:07:29.7 275 2:10:16.1 5:17:45.8 5:18:16.3 0:30.4 12:08/M
318 JOANN DUNLEAVY 435 50 F 354 3:08:37.8 274 2:09:58.7 5:18:36.5 5:19:16.7 0:40.1 12:10/M
319 DENNIS FITZGERALD 260 37 M 307 2:57:20.6 332 2:21:37.4 5:18:58.1 5:19:25.9 0:27.8 12:10/M
320 REYNALDO CASTRO 446 28 M 230 2:41:45.9 399 2:37:50.4 5:19:36.3 5:20:21.3 0:45.0 12:12/M
321 JAMES BAUTISTA 290 43 M 153 2:28:52.9 426 2:50:55.8 5:19:48.7 5:21:23.1 1:34.4 12:12/M
322 BREE ATKINS 266 31 F 355 3:08:48.6 281 2:11:00.2 5:19:48.8 5:20:41.6 0:52.8 12:12/M
323 MICHAEL MAUE 216 36 M 245 2:43:27.8 392 2:36:40.3 5:20:08.1 5:21:19.6 1:11.5 12:13/M
324 THOMAS ROBACK II 215 44 M 246 2:43:29.4 391 2:36:40.0 5:20:09.4 5:21:19.9 1:10.4 12:13/M
325 JOHN IRWIN 448 35 M 297 2:56:03.6 353 2:24:34.6 5:20:38.2 5:20:48.1 0:09.9 12:14/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
326 STEVEN COOPER 545 47 M 338 3:05:24.9 308 2:15:44.2 5:21:09.1 5:21:09.1 12:15/M
327 MONICA PINION 97 24 F 367 3:13:11.0 266 2:08:06.1 5:21:17.1 5:22:02.2 0:45.0 12:16/M
328 CRIZTINA JEAN 37 44 F 318 3:00:28.1 329 2:21:06.9 5:21:35.0 5:21:54.6 0:19.6 12:16/M
329 YOSHIE AOKI 474 55 F 348 3:06:53.2 305 2:15:34.6 5:22:27.8 5:22:52.3 0:24.4 12:18/M
330 ROCCO PIERRI 116 45 M 301 2:56:22.1 359 2:26:59.1 5:23:21.2 5:24:36.8 1:15.6 12:20/M
331 ZACHARY BERRYMAN 570 20 M 236 2:42:33.9 409 2:40:56.6 5:23:30.6 5:23:51.6 0:21.0 12:21/M
332 YOSHIHARU TEZUKA 394 54 M 278 2:50:41.6 382 2:33:22.2 5:24:03.9 5:24:17.8 0:13.9 12:22/M
333 CYNTHIA QUINN 555 52 F 331 3:04:21.6 319 2:19:55.3 5:24:16.9 5:24:33.4 0:16.4 12:23/M
334 ROBERT MCGRATH 11 43 M 283 2:52:28.4 372 2:32:05.5 5:24:33.9 5:25:26.9 0:53.0 12:23/M
335 CHRISTEL THOMPSON 249 26 F 332 3:04:32.3 327 2:20:51.1 5:25:23.4 5:27:29.0 2:05.5 12:25/M
336 HISASHI HAMADA 478 42 M 276 2:49:57.4 388 2:36:06.2 5:26:03.7 5:26:19.4 0:15.7 12:27/M
337 ANTHONY PADUA 213 46 M 344 3:06:20.0 321 2:19:59.0 5:26:19.0 5:26:31.9 0:12.9 12:27/M
338 DONNELL BORASH 386 42 F 349 3:07:18.6 318 2:19:03.1 5:26:21.8 5:27:35.3 1:13.5 12:27/M
339 BRANDI ACKERMAN 270 42 F 357 3:09:34.0 311 2:16:51.2 5:26:25.3 5:27:39.5 1:14.2 12:28/M
340 LAURA WRIGHT 203 37 F 308 2:57:35.7 366 2:29:27.4 5:27:03.1 5:27:21.4 0:18.3 12:29/M
341 WHITNEY PARKER 227 28 F 280 2:50:47.7 395 2:37:10.4 5:27:58.1 5:29:00.7 1:02.6 12:31/M
342 LENNIE DE GUZMAN - OSAKODA 297 49 F 333 3:05:13.0 344 2:23:18.9 5:28:31.9 5:29:38.3 1:06.3 12:32/M
343 BRAD DAVIS 23 48 M 363 3:11:55.7 312 2:16:58.9 5:28:54.6 5:29:58.6 1:04.0 12:33/M
344 ROBIN HALBERT 550 57 F 368 3:13:33.2 307 2:15:37.6 5:29:10.8 5:29:58.3 0:47.5 12:34/M
345 JESSICA SCHWARTZ 580 21 F 341 3:06:01.6 343 2:23:17.2 5:29:18.8 5:29:39.4 0:20.5 12:34/M
346 MATT MCDOUGALL 315 25 M 405 3:23:50.2 252 2:05:29.2 5:29:19.4 5:30:19.8 1:00.3 12:34/M
347 SHINYA KODAIRA 490 42 M 323 3:02:53.1 357 2:26:32.7 5:29:25.9 5:29:53.8 0:27.9 12:34/M
348 SUMIKO KODAIRA 491 42 F 337 3:05:24.9 346 2:24:18.6 5:29:43.5 5:30:11.7 0:28.2 12:35/M
349 ERIK TANAKA 104 44 M 353 3:08:20.3 337 2:22:05.6 5:30:25.9 5:30:43.9 0:18.0 12:37/M
350 STEVEN POOR 20 65 M 295 2:55:43.9 385 2:34:58.1 5:30:42.0 5:31:42.7 1:00.6 12:37/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
351 JOSE RENTAS 571 22 M 237 2:42:35.3 422 2:48:43.5 5:31:18.8 5:31:38.2 0:19.4 12:39/M
352 KOREA KUSHIMA 33 42 F 346 3:06:46.5 351 2:24:33.2 5:31:19.7 5:31:32.4 0:12.7 12:39/M
353 ELIZABETH ZEONE 34 34 F 327 3:03:25.2 362 2:28:16.4 5:31:41.7 5:31:53.5 0:11.8 12:40/M
354 YOSUKE NAKANO 500 31 M 379 3:16:19.6 310 2:15:56.9 5:32:16.5 5:32:38.1 0:21.5 12:41/M
355 SAHARU NAKANO 499 32 F 380 3:16:20.8 309 2:15:56.3 5:32:17.2 5:32:37.8 0:20.6 12:41/M
356 RHONDA LARSON 242 43 F 362 3:10:40.3 339 2:22:24.9 5:33:05.2 5:33:28.6 0:23.3 12:43/M
357 EDSON SANCHES 42 63 M 410 3:27:58.0 251 2:05:23.1 5:33:21.1 5:34:16.4 0:55.3 12:43/M
358 EVELIN MONTEALEGRE 540 42 F 320 3:01:23.4 373 2:32:08.3 5:33:31.8 5:34:31.5 0:59.7 12:44/M
359 RUTH JEROME 251 44 F 356 3:08:53.7 354 2:24:44.4 5:33:38.1 5:34:00.1 0:22.0 12:44/M
360 MATTHEW MASUYAMA 66 39 M 312 2:58:10.3 401 2:38:00.4 5:36:10.7 5:36:43.4 0:32.7 12:50/M
361 GEORGE ROSE 336 40 M 394 3:18:56.6 315 2:18:20.5 5:37:17.1 5:37:26.5 0:09.4 12:52/M
362 LAVA PEOPLE 268 61 M 387 3:17:33.1 326 2:20:23.1 5:37:56.3 5:38:28.6 0:32.3 12:54/M
363 JESSICA MANN 439 26 F 383 3:16:36.3 334 2:21:56.6 5:38:32.9 5:39:43.8 1:10.9 12:55/M
364 RACHELLE AXTELL 362 27 F 381 3:16:36.0 335 2:21:57.3 5:38:33.3 5:39:43.5 1:10.2 12:55/M
365 RACHEL HANLON 363 27 F 382 3:16:36.3 336 2:21:57.8 5:38:34.1 5:39:43.9 1:09.8 12:55/M
366 KAMAL JABBOUR 243 55 M 392 3:18:40.6 320 2:19:56.4 5:38:37.0 5:39:12.7 0:35.7 12:55/M
367 HYE JUNG KIM 274 26 F 360 3:10:32.9 364 2:28:26.9 5:38:59.9 5:39:57.2 0:57.3 12:56/M
368 TIM LLENA 399 48 M 361 3:10:39.3 363 2:28:23.6 5:39:02.9 5:39:57.5 0:54.5 12:56/M
369 ANGELA SINN 220 33 F 385 3:16:58.4 341 2:22:36.4 5:39:34.8 5:40:18.4 0:43.5 12:58/M
370 KAYLA WARD 354 26 F 376 3:15:32.9 347 2:24:24.6 5:39:57.5 5:40:06.7 0:09.2 12:59/M
371 CHASITY KOHN 365 33 F 345 3:06:25.0 383 2:33:38.7 5:40:03.7 5:40:57.0 0:53.3 12:59/M
372 RYAN PETITTI 192 23 M 396 3:19:07.8 338 2:22:19.5 5:41:27.3 5:42:18.5 0:51.1 13:02/M
373 LEIGHA HEDRICK 89 25 F 408 3:26:24.7 302 2:15:13.8 5:41:38.5 5:42:23.1 0:44.6 13:02/M
374 LANE MARTIN 85 43 M 389 3:17:59.2 352 2:24:33.8 5:42:33.0 5:43:13.7 0:40.6 13:04/M
375 DENIKA MARTIN 86 18 F 390 3:18:03.1 349 2:24:30.2 5:42:33.3 5:43:13.5 0:40.1 13:04/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
376 MARCUS TOWNSEND 257 39 M 365 3:12:48.2 368 2:30:15.9 5:43:04.1 5:44:38.8 1:34.7 13:06/M
377 AARON ANDREWS 589 22 M 328 3:03:41.1 413 2:41:47.3 5:45:28.5 5:48:13.9 2:45.4 13:11/M
378 CARLOS DUBON 547 36 M 359 3:10:02.8 389 2:36:20.3 5:46:23.1 5:47:23.7 1:00.5 13:13/M
379 JEREMY HACKER 101 28 M 377 3:16:02.8 371 2:31:33.6 5:47:36.4 5:48:09.9 0:33.4 13:16/M
380 ABRE MAY 562 24 F 373 3:14:23.2 379 2:33:14.7 5:47:37.9 5:48:13.5 0:35.5 13:16/M
381 CLINTON MAY 563 23 M 374 3:14:24.4 377 2:33:13.7 5:47:38.1 5:48:13.1 0:35.0 13:16/M
382 KELSEY ABERT 583 25 F 372 3:14:22.9 380 2:33:15.6 5:47:38.5 5:48:12.8 0:34.3 13:16/M
383 ANDREW BROWNING 377 24 M 340 3:05:56.7 412 2:41:47.3 5:47:44.0 5:48:14.1 0:30.0 13:16/M
384 CHRISTINA NGUYEN 275 41 F 407 3:26:03.2 340 2:22:31.9 5:48:35.1 5:49:22.5 0:47.3 13:18/M
385 SCOTT SATO 522 42 M 400 3:21:47.7 360 2:27:41.6 5:49:29.3 5:50:29.4 1:00.1 13:20/M
386 MATT CHONG 132 28 M 366 3:12:56.4 400 2:37:56.6 5:50:53.0 5:51:40.6 0:47.6 13:24/M
387 ABBY JOHNSON 428 27 F 369 3:13:51.7 403 2:38:21.1 5:52:12.8 5:53:25.0 1:12.1 13:27/M
388 BETH DAVENPORT 502 52 F 411 3:28:51.0 350 2:24:32.8 5:53:23.9 5:54:20.4 0:56.5 13:29/M
389 CONSTANCE DURANT 372 53 F 406 3:25:06.7 365 2:28:37.8 5:53:44.5 5:54:15.3 0:30.8 13:30/M
390 CRYSTAL HUNG 325 32 F 378 3:16:10.3 398 2:37:43.8 5:53:54.2 5:54:32.3 0:38.1 13:30/M
391 MIKI SEYMOUR 233 34 F 386 3:16:58.8 396 2:37:17.8 5:54:16.7 5:55:25.3 1:08.6 13:31/M
392 RICHARD SEYMOUR 232 47 M 384 3:16:58.1 397 2:37:18.7 5:54:16.9 5:55:25.5 1:08.6 13:31/M
393 NICHOLAS DENTE 569 25 M 388 3:17:49.1 394 2:36:56.0 5:54:45.1 5:55:05.1 0:20.0 13:32/M
394 MICHELLE MARTIN 71 34 F 401 3:22:25.5 374 2:32:20.2 5:54:45.7 5:55:09.4 0:23.6 13:32/M
395 KIMBERLY DAVIDSON 28 25 F 402 3:22:25.6 375 2:32:20.3 5:54:45.9 5:55:09.0 0:23.1 13:32/M
396 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI 291 40 F 424 3:34:41.1 323 2:20:15.3 5:54:56.4 5:55:58.4 1:02.0 13:33/M
397 MELINDA VAN EATON 462 38 F 420 3:32:38.1 342 2:23:12.7 5:55:50.8 5:56:50.4 0:59.6 13:35/M
398 TIFFANY KRIMMINGER 299 22 F 398 3:21:06.7 387 2:35:56.6 5:57:03.3 5:57:20.7 0:17.3 13:38/M
399 YOSHIKO FUKATSU 477 57 F 391 3:18:06.4 406 2:39:17.4 5:57:23.8 5:57:48.7 0:24.8 13:38/M
400 AMBER ARNOLD 371 24 F 395 3:19:02.0 405 2:39:07.2 5:58:09.2 5:59:05.2 0:55.9 13:40/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
401 PAUL VILLANUEVA II 210 33 M 375 3:14:54.4 416 2:43:37.9 5:58:32.3 5:59:41.0 1:08.6 13:41/M
402 MENNE HALL 63 31 F 393 3:18:43.7 408 2:40:36.1 5:59:19.8 5:59:28.3 0:08.4 13:43/M
403 BRIAN LUCAS 549 33 M 321 3:01:56.1 438 2:58:10.1 6:00:06.2 6:00:22.6 0:16.4 13:45/M
404 JARED PROUDFOOT 206 36 M 403 3:22:48.5 402 2:38:00.8 6:00:49.3 6:01:54.2 1:04.9 13:46/M
405 SUAN-LI BISQUERA-CHANG 453 32 M 397 3:20:21.6 407 2:40:31.4 6:00:53.0 6:01:43.3 0:50.2 13:46/M
406 JAMES KIELER 25 34 M 260 2:45:08.7 448 3:16:41.1 6:01:49.8 6:02:16.3 0:26.5 13:49/M
407 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS 238 48 F 415 3:30:41.4 378 2:33:14.1 6:03:55.5 6:04:18.7 0:23.1 13:53/M
408 RAECHELLE FABRAO 239 47 F 416 3:30:42.4 376 2:33:13.5 6:03:56.0 6:04:18.5 0:22.5 13:53/M
409 MADISON PFISTER 542 21 F 370 3:14:10.9 423 2:50:22.1 6:04:33.0 6:05:12.5 0:39.5 13:55/M
410 JON HERLAN 543 24 F 371 3:14:11.3 424 2:50:22.2 6:04:33.5 6:05:12.5 0:39.0 13:55/M
411 SHERLY LUDAES 287 33 F 404 3:23:36.9 411 2:41:33.5 6:05:10.5 6:05:55.3 0:44.8 13:56/M
412 MASAYA FUJIBAYASHI 476 72 M 399 3:21:41.9 419 2:44:55.7 6:06:37.6 6:07:14.9 0:37.2 14:00/M
413 JACY LOVINS 103 26 F 413 3:30:18.5 393 2:36:55.0 6:07:13.5 6:07:53.0 0:39.5 14:01/M
414 JAMEE KUNICHIKA 209 36 F 418 3:31:55.3 386 2:35:23.5 6:07:18.8 6:08:02.0 0:43.2 14:01/M
415 LARRY WOLFE 51 51 M 438 3:47:55.7 330 2:21:11.2 6:09:06.9 6:10:17.4 1:10.5 14:05/M
416 KARL WIRTL 240 65 M 431 3:39:15.7 369 2:30:28.1 6:09:43.8 6:10:15.8 0:32.0 14:07/M
417 JONATHAN CANFIELD 558 27 M 419 3:32:24.1 410 2:41:07.5 6:13:31.7 6:14:54.8 1:23.1 14:15/M
418 GILBERT ROSETE 52 34 M 412 3:30:10.9 418 2:44:47.4 6:14:58.3 6:15:25.9 0:27.6 14:19/M
419 MARK CORREIA 12 53 M 435 3:43:09.0 384 2:34:37.7 6:17:46.7 6:18:30.3 0:43.5 14:25/M
420 CANDACE STRONG 265 58 F 444 3:55:29.7 355 2:25:07.4 6:20:37.1 6:21:38.6 1:01.5 14:32/M
421 MARIA TARMOUN 324 32 F 430 3:37:58.0 415 2:42:55.2 6:20:53.2 6:21:31.4 0:38.2 14:32/M
422 MAUDY NAP-BLOEMHARD 259 60 F 417 3:30:54.6 425 2:50:35.2 6:21:29.8 6:21:59.9 0:30.0 14:34/M
423 MARTHA GEORGE 301 42 F 429 3:37:42.5 417 2:44:34.9 6:22:17.4 6:23:16.9 0:59.4 14:35/M
424 STEPHEN HOMMEL 223 51 M 445 3:55:35.7 361 2:28:04.4 6:23:40.1 6:24:13.1 0:33.0 14:39/M
425 RYUTA ITO 483 61 M 443 3:53:19.6 381 2:33:21.0 6:26:40.7 6:27:23.6 0:42.9 14:45/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
426 KAYOKO SASAKI 511 43 F 409 3:26:39.9 443 3:01:50.0 6:28:29.9 6:28:53.4 0:23.5 14:50/M
427 JASON GABONIA 546 34 M 432 3:40:21.2 421 2:48:15.3 6:28:36.5 6:29:26.1 0:49.6 14:50/M
428 CHIKA TOZAWA 518 33 F 441 3:49:54.7 404 2:38:50.1 6:28:44.9 6:29:26.3 0:41.4 14:50/M
429 ANN DOLL 67 44 F 425 3:35:27.6 430 2:53:18.8 6:28:46.4 6:29:52.3 1:05.9 14:50/M
430 DAWN KRIMMINGER 300 57 F 428 3:37:22.8 427 2:52:13.6 6:29:36.5 6:29:53.7 0:17.2 14:52/M
431 JAMES ALEXANDER 368 65 M 421 3:33:16.2 434 2:56:54.8 6:30:11.1 6:31:20.4 1:09.3 14:54/M
432 JOE LOSCHIAVO 90 65 M 427 3:37:07.0 429 2:53:17.2 6:30:24.2 6:31:31.0 1:06.8 14:54/M
433 WILLIAM LITTLEDALE 334 26 M 422 3:34:25.1 441 3:01:01.9 6:35:27.0 6:36:26.0 0:59.0 15:06/M
434 JESSICA LITTLEDALE 335 25 F 423 3:34:25.6 442 3:01:02.0 6:35:27.6 6:36:26.1 0:58.5 15:06/M
435 DENNIS SHELDEN 457 37 M 434 3:41:08.2 431 2:54:55.4 6:36:03.6 6:37:08.0 1:04.4 15:07/M
436 HEATHER CARLISLE 382 39 F 433 3:41:07.8 432 2:54:56.1 6:36:04.0 6:37:08.3 1:04.3 15:07/M
437 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI 236 51 M 447 3:56:08.6 414 2:42:50.2 6:38:58.8 6:39:56.3 0:57.4 15:14/M
438 PATRICK HUNTER 421 46 M 451 4:04:13.4 390 2:36:38.2 6:40:51.6 6:41:39.3 0:47.6 15:18/M
439 MARION ROUBAL 527 33 F 446 3:55:46.9 420 2:46:46.2 6:42:33.1 6:43:35.3 1:02.1 15:22/M
440 GABRIEL BALCH 125 33 M 436 3:46:21.9 436 2:57:18.0 6:43:39.9 6:46:12.2 2:32.2 15:24/M
441 KELSEY BALCH 244 31 F 437 3:46:23.6 435 2:57:16.8 6:43:40.4 6:46:12.3 2:31.9 15:24/M
442 ESMERALDA HERNANDEZ 557 33 F 439 3:49:02.7 437 2:57:28.2 6:46:30.9 6:47:30.8 0:59.9 15:31/M
443 MICHELLE REINHARDT 577 22 F 414 3:30:29.1 450 3:23:55.3 6:54:24.4 6:55:10.5 0:46.1 15:49/M
444 ARIEL ELDER 578 23 M 426 3:36:45.2 449 3:17:39.6 6:54:24.8 6:55:10.6 0:45.8 15:49/M
445 COURTNEY NUNO 551 22 F 342 3:06:02.8 454 3:50:13.4 6:56:16.2 6:56:35.6 0:19.4 15:53/M
446 COURTNEY FONTAINE 39 26 F 440 3:49:46.3 445 3:10:31.8 7:00:18.1 7:00:52.2 0:34.0 16:03/M
447 JACQUELINE GANDEZA 15 59 F 454 4:09:55.4 428 2:52:55.0 7:02:50.5 7:02:58.2 0:07.7 16:08/M
448 LARRY ROWE 91 41 M 450 4:01:49.7 444 3:04:47.5 7:06:37.2 7:06:51.9 0:14.6 16:17/M
449 JOYCE SPOEHR 46 68 F 456 4:19:07.0 433 2:55:10.2 7:14:17.2 7:15:18.5 1:01.2 16:35/M
450 SHARON KERSON 18 71 F 452 4:06:06.9 447 3:13:21.2 7:19:28.1 7:20:23.2 0:55.1 16:46/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff Pace
451 AIKO SASAI 510 58 F 455 4:12:15.5 446 3:11:09.3 7:23:24.8 7:23:36.8 0:12.0 16:55/M
452 BRANDI THOMAS 208 32 F 457 4:25:35.1 439 3:00:31.8 7:26:06.9 7:27:15.9 1:08.9 17:02/M
453 MICHELLE ALSOP 144 45 F 458 4:25:37.1 440 3:00:42.0 7:26:19.1 7:27:16.1 0:56.9 17:02/M
454 JOSH LLANO 443 46 M 448 3:56:42.5 452 3:33:19.4 7:30:01.9 7:31:05.9 1:04.0 17:11/M
455 JUDI-ANN SMITH KAUHANE 79 42 F 449 3:56:53.8 453 3:33:20.6 7:30:14.4 7:31:05.9 0:51.4 17:11/M
456 GRIM LUKE 559 33 M 453 4:06:19.9 451 3:26:28.7 7:32:48.6 7:33:14.1 0:25.4 17:17/M