NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Age Group Results

June 08, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Individual

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 LAUREN LOOPER 126 23 3 8:41.1 21:43/K 3 0:30.6 2 28:37.6 21.0MPH 14 0:31.8 2 20:27.7 6:30/M 58:48.9
2 16 LAUREL DUPLEY 185 32 1 7:28.0 18:40/K 5 0:33.5 3 29:50.8 20.1MPH 19 0:33.5 1 20:23.6 6:28/M 58:49.5
3 25 HEIDI SCHMITT 57 43 2 8:40.6 21:40/K 23 1:02.7 1 28:10.6 21.3MPH 43 0:46.3 3 22:58.4 7:17/M 1:01:38.7
 
Top

Female 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 122 RILEY HESTER 108 11 1 8:41.5 21:43/K 105 2:13.7 1 41:17.0 14.5MPH 50 0:48.6 1 29:41.0 9:25/M 1:22:42.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 88 SARAH JACKSON 39 22 3 11:38.4 29:05/K 116 2:27.7 1 33:16.9 18.0MPH     1 26:14.5 8:20/M 1:13:37.5
2 121 AUDREY WINELAND 71 23 1 10:58.1 27:25/K 95 2:02.9 4 39:19.2 15.3MPH 17 0:33.0 2 29:37.6 9:24/M 1:22:30.9
3 123 SOPHIE HARRIS 78 24 4 12:23.5 30:58/K 128 2:46.3 2 35:16.3 17.0MPH 60 0:53.6 5 31:39.3 10:03/M 1:22:59.1
4 129 CAROL NORDMAN 168 20 2 11:22.0 28:25/K 142 4:02.9 3 37:11.0 16.1MPH 53 0:50.0 4 31:36.0 10:02/M 1:25:02.0
5 137 ANNIE PHAN 21 23 5 14:35.6 36:28/K 107 2:13.9 5 39:37.0 15.1MPH 20 0:34.0 3 31:07.6 9:53/M 1:28:08.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 70 ALEXANDRA LOSTETTER 53 25 4 9:21.5 23:23/K 68 1:38.4 2 34:02.0 17.6MPH 41 0:46.2 3 23:53.7 7:35/M 1:09:41.9
2 81 BESSIE TRAN 116 29 2 8:58.1 22:25/K 28 1:11.3 1 31:45.0 18.9MPH 48 0:48.2 5 28:47.5 9:08/M 1:11:30.2
3 101 BRITTANY BRADFORD 86 25 8 11:45.4 29:23/K 109 2:15.5 4 38:04.9 15.8MPH 46 0:47.0 1 23:37.9 7:30/M 1:16:30.8
4 105 REBEKAH CARR 90 28             134 54:15.0 2 23:44.9 7:32/M 1:17:59.9
5 112 PATRICIA BARRETTO 87 29 6 10:59.5 27:28/K 94 2:02.4 3 35:17.2 17.0MPH 23 0:35.9 8 31:07.6 9:53/M 1:20:02.7
6 115 AMY FORSYTH 17 28 9 12:55.1 32:18/K 66 1:38.2 5 38:27.5 15.6MPH 39 0:43.9 4 27:00.0 8:34/M 1:20:44.7
7 130 ERIN MOUBRY 171 27 5 10:49.3 27:03/K 122 2:37.0 6 41:30.1 14.5MPH 69 0:57.9 6 29:19.9 9:18/M 1:25:14.3
8 132 KC DAHLGREN 52 26 7 11:16.8 28:10/K 126 2:43.1 7 41:45.8 14.4MPH 47 0:47.3 7 29:47.4 9:27/M 1:26:20.5
9 145 KAYLA ABRUZZESE 35 25 3 9:12.7 23:00/K 99 2:04.7 8 45:07.7 13.3MPH 107 1:32.1 9 36:14.8 11:30/M 1:34:12.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 45 PEGGY HARRIS 104 34 5 10:21.8 25:53/K 34 1:15.0 1 29:59.9 20.0MPH     3 23:46.9 7:33/M 1:05:23.6
2 49 TONEY AVAKOVA 102 32 6 11:06.1 27:45/K 47 1:26.6 3 32:37.5 18.4MPH 104 1:25.3 1 20:00.2 6:21/M 1:06:35.8
3 58 AMANDA JONES 92 34 2 8:40.0 21:40/K 22 1:02.0 4 33:28.4 17.9MPH 45 0:46.8 4 24:14.9 7:42/M 1:08:12.2
4 60 WENDY MOTYKA 60 34 3 8:52.7 22:10/K 45 1:24.5 2 32:28.3 18.5MPH 88 1:07.0 5 24:31.3 7:47/M 1:08:23.9
5 78 KIMBERLY HIGDON 30 33 7 11:17.8 28:13/K 83 1:54.0 6 34:26.0 17.4MPH     2 23:15.6 7:23/M 1:10:53.5
6 80 ANITA SCHORLEMMER 165 33 4 9:56.9 24:50/K 113 2:19.7 5 33:38.2 17.8MPH 61 0:53.7 6 24:38.1 7:49/M 1:11:26.7
7 120 ALEXANDRA MOYE 83 31 1 8:28.1 21:10/K 51 1:29.5 7 38:54.7 15.4MPH 65 0:56.7 10 32:35.0 10:21/M 1:22:24.1
8 141 JENNIFER BERNSTEIN 103 33 10 12:50.9 32:05/K 96 2:03.7     129 50:35.7 7 26:30.1 8:25/M 1:32:00.5
9 144 ABIGAIL STEHULAK 85 31 11 13:44.4 34:20/K 131 2:52.2     128 47:58.0 8 28:47.9 9:08/M 1:33:22.6
10 146 JESSICA KISSANE 27 34 9 12:07.9 30:18/K 141 3:54.4 8 43:21.2 13.8MPH 102 1:21.9 11 35:29.0 11:16/M 1:36:14.4
11 148 CARRI DOMINICK 127 32 8 11:55.9 29:48/K 133 2:56.1     132 53:08.3 9 32:33.1 10:20/M 1:40:33.5
12 150 RICHA SHARMA 80 33 13 16:24.1 41:00/K 118 2:29.1     130 50:49.2 13 39:51.2 12:39/M 1:49:33.7
13 151 LAURA DIEM 36 32 12 15:04.4 37:40/K 139 3:33.0     131 51:49.2 12 39:17.0 12:28/M 1:49:43.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 63 LEE-ANN WATANABE 161 36 3 11:00.3 27:30/K 13 0:50.6 1 29:03.3 20.7MPH 13 0:31.0 4 27:27.2 8:43/M 1:08:52.6
2 67 JULIA KRAMPE 22 36 1 9:50.3 24:35/K 108 2:14.1 2 31:47.8 18.9MPH 55 0:50.8 1 24:47.5 7:52/M 1:09:30.6
3 103 DEVIN SNEVEL 41 36 2 10:48.3 27:00/K 89 1:58.2 3 35:28.5 16.9MPH 94 1:10.0 3 27:26.9 8:43/M 1:16:52.0
4 107 ELIZABETH HANSON 4 37 4 11:10.5 27:55/K 84 1:55.6 4 35:34.1 16.9MPH 93 1:09.7 5 28:37.5 9:05/M 1:18:27.6
5 125 JULIE NOBRE 186 38 5 11:34.6 28:55/K 54 1:33.3 8 43:02.4 13.9MPH 117 2:01.8 2 25:39.3 8:09/M 1:23:51.5
6 136 JAIME SHANE 29 35 8 14:46.9 36:55/K 104 2:13.4 6 38:59.8 15.4MPH 99 1:18.5 6 29:37.2 9:24/M 1:26:55.8
7 140 EMILY FREEMAN 77 35 6 12:17.6 30:43/K 125 2:39.5 9 44:37.1 13.4MPH 73 1:00.4 8 30:37.5 9:43/M 1:31:12.3
8 143 TIA HOCKENBERRY 54 39 7 14:07.6 35:18/K 147 5:47.2 5 38:49.4 15.5MPH 122 4:06.9 7 30:16.7 9:37/M 1:33:07.9
9 147 CLAUDIA POWELL 19 39 9 15:48.5 39:30/K 145 4:19.8 7 41:19.7 14.5MPH 25 0:37.1 9 36:04.9 11:27/M 1:38:10.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 51 EDEN MONTEILH 101 42 2 9:54.3 24:45/K 44 1:24.1 1 30:23.5 19.7MPH 64 0:56.7 1 24:28.4 7:46/M 1:07:07.1
2 75 SARA CRAWFORD 58 40 1 9:01.9 22:33/K 36 1:16.2 2 31:21.6 19.1MPH 27 0:39.0 3 28:11.1 8:57/M 1:10:29.9
3 87 MARGARET FOSNOCK 43 42 4 11:13.1 28:03/K 46 1:25.6 4 35:03.2 17.1MPH     2 25:45.4 8:10/M 1:13:27.3
4 92 BETHANY TAYLOR 13 41 3 9:56.6 24:50/K 75 1:48.8 3 32:18.0 18.6MPH 112 1:44.1 4 28:51.1 9:10/M 1:14:38.7
5 139 PAM HOSSACK 6 40 5 12:30.9 31:15/K 111 2:17.9 5 35:56.3 16.7MPH 121 3:15.4 5 36:57.6 11:44/M 1:30:58.2
6 149 KERI PRAVITZ 14 42 6 15:53.6 39:43/K 146 5:22.0 6 39:37.9 15.1MPH 119 2:08.2 6 40:40.4 12:55/M 1:43:42.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 42 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA 110 45 1 9:01.3 22:33/K 29 1:12.5 1 31:24.8 19.1MPH 24 0:36.0 1 22:38.9 7:11/M 1:04:53.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 85 JODIE HAGERMAN 125 53 1 9:43.5 24:18/K 65 1:37.8 1 33:21.8 18.0MPH 86 1:04.5 1 27:06.2 8:36/M 1:12:53.8
2 98 MONA VIQUEIRA 181 52 2 10:31.0 26:18/K 40 1:20.8 2 33:56.0 17.7MPH 101 1:19.7 2 28:13.2 8:57/M 1:15:20.9
3 117 BEVERLY LONG 180 52 3 12:05.8 30:13/K 49 1:27.5 3 34:30.6 17.4MPH 66 0:57.1 4 32:13.9 10:14/M 1:21:15.0
4 124 MARY SWIGER 10 52 5 13:56.7 34:50/K 121 2:36.9 4 34:44.4 17.3MPH 115 1:51.8 3 30:19.9 9:37/M 1:23:29.9
5 126 BRENDA WOO 167 50 4 12:54.0 32:15/K 70 1:43.7 5 35:47.3 16.8MPH 74 1:00.5 5 32:48.4 10:25/M 1:24:14.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 57 MATI SAPOLU-PALMER 121 56 1 9:02.9 22:35/K 30 1:13.2 1 31:25.1 19.1MPH 89 1:07.4 1 24:59.2 7:56/M 1:07:47.9
2 114 LINDA MORAN 1 58 2 11:20.0 28:20/K 78 1:50.2 2 35:32.5 16.9MPH 70 0:58.3 2 30:56.1 9:49/M 1:20:37.2
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 71 PEGGY REGENTINE 151 63 1 10:36.5 26:30/K 18 0:56.3 1 30:04.0 20.0MPH 59 0:52.8 1 27:15.5 8:39/M 1:09:45.2
2 113 LENA ALDRICH 25 62 2 12:01.3 30:03/K 87 1:57.1 2 34:11.3 17.6MPH 125 35:25.1     **:45/M 1:20:18.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 KIRK FRITZ 160 43 1 6:30.9 16:15/K 1 0:26.3 1 24:25.6 24.6MPH 1 0:11.8 2 18:36.8 5:54/M 50:11.5
2 2 MARC NELSON 63 38 3 7:47.0 19:28/K 14 0:51.0 2 26:06.3 23.0MPH 4 0:21.2 1 18:11.9 5:46/M 53:17.6
3 3 JOSE GRACA 187 38 2 6:58.4 17:25/K 6 0:34.8 3 27:13.7 22.0MPH 3 0:20.9 3 19:53.6 6:19/M 55:01.6
 
Top

Male 14 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 133 ADLER BRININGER 106 11 1 12:03.0 30:08/K 127 2:44.6 1 44:11.1 13.6MPH 18 0:33.1 1 27:10.3 8:37/M 1:26:42.3
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 JAKOB DEWALD 159 15 1 6:18.5 15:45/K 7 0:37.7 1 30:45.8 19.5MPH 15 0:32.0 1 18:52.5 5:59/M 57:06.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 KYLE NAKATSUKA 81 20 1 7:00.7 17:30/K 2 0:28.7 1 29:40.7 20.2MPH 29 0:39.5 2 20:09.9 6:24/M 57:59.6
2 24 ISAAC TODD 46 23 4 10:32.5 26:20/K 64 1:37.1 3 30:05.7 19.9MPH 7 0:25.3 1 18:55.3 6:00/M 1:01:36.0
3 26 DAN JOHNSON 120 23 2 8:22.8 20:55/K 10 0:49.8 2 29:56.0 20.0MPH 2 0:17.1 5 22:14.2 7:03/M 1:01:40.0
4 59 WILL SCHERBARTH 45 24 3 10:07.8 25:18/K 91 2:00.2 5 34:47.3 17.2MPH     3 21:22.4 6:47/M 1:08:17.8
5 65 GRAHAM GOCKLEY 16 24 5 12:15.0 30:38/K 103 2:12.3 4 33:07.8 18.1MPH     4 21:33.9 6:50/M 1:09:09.1
6 110 JASON DOELZ 47 23 6 14:05.0 35:13/K 117 2:28.5 6 37:31.9 16.0MPH 6 0:24.6 6 24:31.7 7:47/M 1:19:01.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 ROD BAYBAYAN 61 26 4 8:29.4 21:13/K 17 0:55.6 1 26:23.1 22.7MPH 11 0:30.7 2 19:20.0 6:08/M 55:38.9
2 8 CHRISTOPHER CHATELLIER 150 25 5 8:43.4 21:48/K 62 1:36.1 2 27:39.3 21.7MPH 79 1:02.6 1 18:47.5 5:58/M 57:49.0
3 10 BRETT CARTER 154 28 8 9:10.8 22:55/K 21 1:01.5 3 27:52.2 21.5MPH 34 0:40.7 3 19:25.1 6:10/M 58:10.5
4 12 JONATHAN FLEMING 62 27             126 37:20.7 6 21:08.1 6:43/M 58:28.8
5 21 BRANDON COOK 184 28 2 8:01.4 20:03/K 35 1:15.4 4 28:36.4 21.0MPH 56 0:52.0 11 22:04.6 7:00/M 1:00:49.9
6 37 MATTHEW KANE 162 26 9 9:19.0 23:18/K 80 1:52.1 7 30:35.2 19.6MPH 9 0:28.8 9 21:45.5 6:54/M 1:04:00.7
7 38 HANS-CHRISTIAN RIEGER 38 27 12 10:19.6 25:48/K 39 1:18.9 6 30:13.3 19.9MPH 62 0:54.8 7 21:33.1 6:50/M 1:04:19.8
8 40 BRIAN LEEN 179 28 10 10:03.9 25:08/K 112 2:19.1 5 29:27.2 20.4MPH 114 1:50.8 5 20:59.2 6:40/M 1:04:40.3
9 50 NATHAN SEROTA 51 27 6 8:59.3 22:28/K 90 1:58.9 14 33:27.8 17.9MPH 5 0:22.0 12 22:07.3 7:01/M 1:06:55.4
10 53 NICK KIRKWOOD 136 26 14 10:45.1 26:53/K 41 1:21.4 10 31:57.8 18.8MPH 68 0:57.7 13 22:14.7 7:03/M 1:07:16.8
11 55 BENJAMIN YOUNGERMAN 15 25 1 7:21.9 18:23/K 85 1:56.3 17 34:00.3 17.6MPH 16 0:32.4 15 23:49.5 7:34/M 1:07:40.5
12 56 ANDREW ARCHER 82 25 7 9:07.1 22:48/K 59 1:35.3 15 33:37.0 17.8MPH 113 1:47.1 8 21:38.8 6:52/M 1:07:45.4
13 62 JAMES EVANS 96 28 13 10:37.1 26:33/K 115 2:26.3 12 32:56.9 18.2MPH 58 0:52.3 10 21:55.5 6:57/M 1:08:48.1
14 66 LARRY WIGINGTON 105 28 11 10:11.3 25:28/K 52 1:31.8 8 31:30.2 19.0MPH 118 2:03.6 16 24:11.3 7:41/M 1:09:28.4
15 72 DANIEL CAYWOOD 89 27 15 11:01.5 27:33/K 86 1:56.5 11 32:32.6 18.4MPH 42 0:46.2 14 23:45.8 7:32/M 1:10:02.7
16 89 JIMMY COX 178 28 18 12:06.8 30:15/K 101 2:10.6 16 33:59.9 17.7MPH 75 1:00.7 17 24:24.0 7:45/M 1:13:42.1
17 91 MICHAEL EISENLOHR 34 28 17 11:59.0 29:58/K 55 1:33.3 13 33:16.2 18.0MPH     19 27:48.3 8:50/M 1:14:36.9
18 94 DANIEL SWENSON 69 26 16 11:54.9 29:45/K 138 3:26.1 9 31:47.5 18.9MPH 120 2:24.5 18 25:12.5 8:00/M 1:14:45.6
19 134 CHRIS HERGENRETER 131 29 3 8:09.3 20:23/K 102 2:11.5     135 55:29.1 4 20:52.9 6:37/M 1:26:42.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 113 32 4 8:14.8 20:35/K 9 0:43.0 1 27:33.1 21.8MPH     3 21:02.9 6:41/M 57:33.9
2 13 GEORGE SILVA 137 30 9 9:42.1 24:15/K 4 0:32.4 2 27:39.5 21.7MPH 8 0:27.0 1 20:22.8 6:28/M 58:43.8
3 18 JESSE ROGERS 93 31 5 9:05.1 22:43/K 37 1:18.6 3 27:43.5 21.6MPH 28 0:39.1 2 20:48.6 6:36/M 59:35.1
4 29 RUSSELL REAMER 122 31 1 7:53.1 19:43/K 33 1:14.8 4 28:53.3 20.8MPH 82 1:03.7 6 23:08.8 7:21/M 1:02:13.8
5 30 JOSHUA ZDUNICH 68 31 3 8:14.0 20:35/K 57 1:33.6 5 29:35.7 20.3MPH 57 0:52.1 5 22:03.9 7:00/M 1:02:19.4
6 39 ANDY DAVIS 70 30 10 9:57.4 24:53/K 43 1:23.9 8 30:43.5 19.5MPH 44 0:46.8 4 21:33.8 6:50/M 1:04:25.5
7 47 BRIAN WEHLE 55 30 2 8:13.3 20:33/K 61 1:35.5 9 31:55.5 18.8MPH 95 1:11.3 8 23:15.0 7:23/M 1:06:10.7
8 61 JONATHAN HIGDON 33 32 11 10:10.5 25:25/K 67 1:38.4 7 30:19.9 19.8MPH 76 1:00.8 13 25:16.3 8:01/M 1:08:26.0
9 64 BRENDAN HARRIS 115 33 7 9:11.8 22:58/K 72 1:44.9 10 32:14.9 18.6MPH 98 1:18.4 10 24:35.7 7:48/M 1:09:05.8
10 76 JOHN IVANS 132 30 16 12:08.8 30:20/K 50 1:28.6 6 30:11.5 19.9MPH 83 1:04.1 15 25:53.4 8:13/M 1:10:46.5
11 82 NICHOLAS MAKSIM 139 30 12 10:13.2 25:33/K 134 3:02.0 13 34:35.2 17.3MPH 71 0:59.6 7 23:14.2 7:23/M 1:12:04.3
12 86 ROBERT DIEM 37 32 13 11:03.9 27:38/K 106 2:13.8 12 34:26.6 17.4MPH     14 25:42.1 8:10/M 1:13:26.4
13 97 IKER ALLEN LIMON 153 30 14 11:09.5 27:53/K 143 4:05.0 11 32:52.1 18.3MPH     18 27:06.6 8:36/M 1:15:13.2
14 99 KEI SONODA 144 30 8 9:35.4 23:58/K 77 1:48.9 16 40:20.7 14.9MPH 22 0:34.7 9 23:29.0 7:27/M 1:15:48.8
15 109 RONNIE MAHBITANG 166 32 15 11:29.4 28:43/K 136 3:06.7 15 38:27.7 15.6MPH 10 0:30.6 12 25:13.7 8:00/M 1:18:48.2
16 118 MICHAEL SUTMAIER 100 33 17 14:09.1 35:23/K 144 4:08.1 14 36:24.8 16.5MPH 103 1:22.4 11 25:11.5 8:00/M 1:21:15.9
17 119 ALEJANDRO ENDERICA 152 32 6 9:10.1 22:55/K 130 2:50.8 18 42:47.8 14.0MPH 37 0:43.6 16 26:24.5 8:23/M 1:21:56.8
18 135 EDWIN CORDOVA 56 31 18 15:31.0 38:48/K 56 1:33.3 17 42:04.4 14.3MPH 87 1:06.9 17 26:38.6 8:27/M 1:26:54.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 ROBERTO WHARTON 164 38 4 8:12.9 20:30/K 15 0:52.4 1 26:22.0 22.8MPH     3 21:10.1 6:43/M 56:37.5
2 11 KAI HALL 183 36 2 8:02.9 20:05/K 16 0:52.5 3 29:08.8 20.6MPH 32 0:40.0 1 19:30.9 6:11/M 58:15.2
3 14 VINI FREITAS 176 35 1 7:25.7 18:33/K 8 0:37.9 2 28:42.3 20.9MPH     5 22:01.8 6:59/M 58:47.8
4 19 ISRAEL MAGNESON 145 36     150 9:23.1 4 29:13.2 20.5MPH 35 0:41.5 2 20:25.8 6:29/M 59:43.6
5 31 JONATHAN SHIRLEY 182 38 3 8:05.5 20:13/K 32 1:14.5 5 29:34.2 20.3MPH 12 0:30.9 10 23:04.6 7:19/M 1:02:29.8
6 33 JASON HESTER 107 38 5 8:55.8 22:18/K 63 1:36.1 7 30:04.2 20.0MPH 36 0:42.3 4 21:47.2 6:55/M 1:03:05.6
7 41 DANIEL GIBSON 26 37 11 10:41.4 26:43/K 42 1:21.7 6 29:44.2 20.2MPH 49 0:48.3 6 22:13.1 7:03/M 1:04:48.8
8 44 JASON LAPONSEY 177 38 8 9:20.7 23:20/K 93 2:02.0 9 30:12.3 19.9MPH 38 0:43.8 7 22:52.9 7:16/M 1:05:11.8
9 46 JEFF DABE 175 37 6 9:02.8 22:35/K 69 1:40.7 11 30:58.2 19.4MPH 52 0:49.9 8 22:54.0 7:16/M 1:05:25.7
10 54 JEREMY EFFERSON 72 38 10 10:23.3 25:58/K 53 1:32.7 8 30:08.0 19.9MPH 100 1:18.8 12 24:13.8 7:41/M 1:07:36.6
11 68 CASEY PINTER 138 39 12 10:46.8 26:55/K 82 1:53.8 12 31:05.6 19.3MPH     14 25:49.8 8:12/M 1:09:36.1
12 73 DREW NILES 124 35 15 11:39.5 29:08/K 140 3:40.1 13 31:54.3 18.8MPH     9 22:55.0 7:17/M 1:10:08.9
13 79 SCOTT MUNGER 157 37 14 11:30.7 28:45/K 124 2:38.3 14 33:31.3 17.9MPH     11 23:26.8 7:26/M 1:11:07.2
14 96 JOHN CARSON 135 39 9 9:23.9 23:28/K 132 2:55.4 15 37:35.2 16.0MPH 30 0:39.6 13 24:19.1 7:43/M 1:14:53.3
15 102 JOHN IRWIN 8 35 7 9:04.1 22:40/K 98 2:04.5 16 37:56.9 15.8MPH 40 0:45.5 15 26:50.2 8:31/M 1:16:41.3
16 104 CLAY SHANE 28 37 16 12:00.1 30:00/K 73 1:48.0 10 30:46.3 19.5MPH 90 1:08.6 17 32:02.6 10:10/M 1:17:45.7
17 128 GENE BENNETT 18 35 13 11:22.8 28:25/K 100 2:05.7 17 41:23.4 14.5MPH 21 0:34.6 16 29:11.8 9:16/M 1:24:38.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 RON FOSNOCK 42 44 5 10:22.6 25:55/K 19 0:57.1 2 28:48.5 20.8MPH 54 0:50.2 1 20:00.5 6:21/M 1:00:59.0
2 23 NORBERTO DALUZ 118 40 2 8:47.3 21:58/K 20 0:57.1 3 28:59.0 20.7MPH 33 0:40.2 4 22:02.0 7:00/M 1:01:25.7
3 27 JERRY BARTOLOME 2 40 7 10:45.9 26:53/K 38 1:18.7     123 29:05.8 3 20:36.2 6:32/M 1:01:46.8
4 28 CHRIS COOPER 114 44 8 11:05.2 27:43/K 48 1:26.9 1 28:11.8 21.3MPH 63 0:55.4 2 20:30.9 6:30/M 1:02:10.3
5 43 DALE FORSYTHE 9 44 4 9:38.0 24:05/K 74 1:48.4 4 29:21.9 20.4MPH 81 1:03.0 5 23:03.1 7:19/M 1:04:54.5
6 48 JOHN HOSSACK 5 41 3 9:24.7 23:30/K 119 2:29.1     124 29:59.9 6 24:19.0 7:43/M 1:06:12.9
7 52 DAVID ALDRICH 23 40 1 8:30.2 21:15/K 31 1:14.0 5 31:42.0 18.9MPH 77 1:01.2 7 24:43.1 7:51/M 1:07:10.6
8 93 NATHANIEL MALING 140 44 10 13:34.7 33:55/K 71 1:43.9 6 32:46.1 18.3MPH 85 1:04.3 8 25:31.5 8:06/M 1:14:40.6
9 127 JAMES LOMBARDI 173 41 6 10:42.8 26:45/K 79 1:51.0 7 33:40.1 17.8MPH     11 38:01.6 12:04/M 1:24:15.6
10 131 BRYANT POWELL 20 40 11 13:58.9 34:55/K 149 6:13.7 8 38:33.6 15.6MPH 110 1:38.2 9 25:35.7 8:07/M 1:26:00.2
11 138 CRAIG WAGENAAR 91 43 9 11:18.5 28:15/K 135 3:05.2 9 42:46.8 14.0MPH 26 0:37.8 10 32:14.3 10:14/M 1:30:02.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 36 RICK CAIN 94 47 1 9:05.7 22:43/K 25 1:05.1 1 27:52.0 21.5MPH 67 0:57.5 1 24:12.9 7:41/M 1:03:13.3
2 83 MICHAEL KAST 79 47 2 10:38.4 26:35/K 26 1:06.0 4 33:47.0 17.8MPH 96 1:11.8 4 25:22.7 8:03/M 1:12:06.0
3 90 EVERETT WRIGHT 97 49 3 11:26.6 28:35/K 88 1:57.4 2 32:03.4 18.7MPH 108 1:34.1 5 26:52.5 8:32/M 1:13:54.1
4 108 EIICHI ABE 130 48 6 12:36.0 31:30/K 81 1:53.5 3 32:45.6 18.3MPH     6 31:22.1 9:57/M 1:18:37.3
5 111 NORMAN CARTER 158 48 5 12:14.3 30:35/K 137 3:11.9 5 38:34.2 15.6MPH 91 1:08.9 2 24:39.2 7:50/M 1:19:48.6
6 142 JEFF REICHMAN 141 46 4 11:35.1 28:58/K 123 2:37.2     133 54:03.6 3 24:47.9 7:52/M 1:33:03.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 STANFORD OYAMA 117 50 1 8:11.9 20:28/K 11 0:50.2 1 28:10.3 21.3MPH 31 0:39.7 2 21:37.5 6:52/M 59:29.6
2 20 MATT ASHLEY 88 50     151 10:52.4 2 28:38.5 21.0MPH 97 1:17.5 1 19:54.4 6:19/M 1:00:42.9
3 34 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 50 50 2 8:20.4 20:50/K 12 0:50.2 3 28:49.3 20.8MPH 51 0:49.1 4 24:18.9 7:43/M 1:03:08.0
4 35 JIM HAGERMAN 129 53 3 8:30.8 21:15/K 24 1:04.9 5 29:24.4 20.4MPH 72 1:00.3 3 23:08.6 7:21/M 1:03:09.1
5 69 WILLIAM MAKANUI 65 51 6 12:19.8 30:48/K 58 1:34.0 6 29:30.6 20.3MPH 92 1:09.6 5 25:05.3 7:58/M 1:09:39.4
6 84 BRIAN DODSON 12 51 4 10:35.5 26:28/K 110 2:16.1 4 29:20.4 20.5MPH 105 1:26.1 7 28:52.1 9:10/M 1:12:30.2
7 106 DAVID SETH 148 50 5 11:33.0 28:53/K 114 2:23.8 7 37:08.7 16.2MPH 109 1:36.6 6 25:23.7 8:03/M 1:18:05.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 BRUCE BURNS 98 57 1 8:42.9 21:45/K 60 1:35.4 1 27:31.9 21.8MPH 78 1:02.3 1 23:42.2 7:31/M 1:02:34.7
2 77 DAVID VASQUEZ 99 57 2 10:39.8 26:38/K 92 2:01.6 2 31:44.6 18.9MPH 106 1:29.4 2 24:51.6 7:53/M 1:10:47.1
3 100 RAY WOO 170 55 3 11:30.5 28:45/K 120 2:34.1 3 34:43.9 17.3MPH 80 1:02.6 3 26:18.2 8:21/M 1:16:09.3
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 74 STOTE FARNHAM 147 66 1 8:39.3 21:38/K 27 1:06.6 1 29:08.2 20.6MPH 111 1:41.4 2 29:39.5 9:25/M 1:10:15.0
2 95 DONALD EOVINO 163 67 2 11:04.4 27:40/K 76 1:48.8 2 32:02.8 18.7MPH 84 1:04.3 1 28:47.3 9:08/M 1:14:47.8
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 116 DAN WALKER 95 72 1 12:15.5 30:38/K 97 2:04.0 1 33:54.7 17.7MPH 116 1:53.0 1 31:04.2 9:52/M 1:21:11.6