NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

Overall Results

June 07, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 SERGIO FLORIAN 111 34 M 1 M Top Fin 3 9:02.0 1 0:32.1 1 29:14.7 21 0:40.0 3 18:21.9 57:50.8 4:22/M
2 ROD BAYBAYAN 79 27 M 2 M Top Fin 14 11:02.5 7 0:42.3 3 29:54.7 10 0:31.3 2 18:15.6 1:00:26.6 4:34/M
3 ROBERT THOMPSON 25 28 M 3 M Top Fin 12 10:48.6 19 1:05.1 2 29:50.1 22 0:42.1 6 18:46.9 1:01:12.8 4:37/M
4 JAKOB DEWALD 86 16 M 1 M 15-19 1 8:11.5 13 0:59.9 11 34:33.1 8 0:29.5 4 18:34.6 1:02:48.7 4:44/M
5 JONATHAN FLEMING 81 28 M 1 M 25-29 23 11:55.5 4 0:33.2 4 30:16.4 17 0:33.2 10 19:57.7 1:03:16.0 4:46/M
6 GREGORY LONG 30 29 M 2 M 25-29 5 9:50.6 8 0:44.4 6 33:07.3 32 0:50.2 7 18:54.7 1:03:27.4 4:47/M
7 JOHANNES OLIND 112 23 M 1 M 20-24 24 11:56.4 23 1:07.5 5 33:01.1 3 0:25.8 1 17:33.5 1:04:04.4 4:50/M
8 LAUREL DUDLEY 99 33 F 1 F Top Fin 4 9:44.9 2 0:32.5 10 34:11.0 12 0:31.5 8 19:45.8 1:04:45.8 4:53/M
9 GEORGE SILVA 116 31 M 1 M 30-34 31 12:24.5 3 0:32.9 7 33:09.3 16 0:33.1 11 20:00.4 1:06:40.4 5:02/M
10 KATHLEEN ONEIL 98 28 F 2 F Top Fin 7 9:56.6 29 1:17.5 31 36:23.6 59 1:05.5 5 18:36.2 1:07:19.5 5:05/M
11 BROCK BALMOJA 90 18 M 2 M 15-19 16 11:10.9 25 1:12.6 18 35:11.9 33 0:50.7 9 19:53.5 1:08:19.8 5:09/M
12 COLIN CHINN 10 55 M 1 M 55-59 2 8:58.2 27 1:15.4 35 36:38.8 9 0:30.7 23 22:07.9 1:09:31.1 5:15/M
13 HARLAN KLEIN 28 43 M 1 M 40-44 8 10:12.9 40 1:24.7 19 35:18.1 25 0:43.3 24 22:09.7 1:09:48.8 5:16/M
14 ERIC. DONAHUE 92 40 M 2 M 40-44 25 12:07.4 14 1:01.5 16 35:07.6 44 0:54.0 16 20:57.1 1:10:07.7 5:18/M
15 GALEN CHINN 51 35 M 1 M 35-39 10 10:24.5 24 1:11.6 22 35:37.6 38 0:52.2 30 22:57.1 1:11:03.0 5:22/M
16 CHRIS MORROW 104 28 M 3 M 25-29 33 12:36.1 5 0:41.6 14 34:54.8 31 0:49.0 22 22:04.8 1:11:06.4 5:22/M
17 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS 5 24 M 2 M 20-24 11 10:41.0 28 1:15.9 44 38:09.5 1 0:24.2 18 21:13.5 1:11:44.2 5:25/M
18 BRYNNE ADAMS 114 15 F 3 F Top Fin 9 10:15.3 17 1:02.8 30 36:20.6 52 1:01.3 33 23:10.6 1:11:50.8 5:25/M
19 JONATHAN SHIRLEY 115 39 M 2 M 35-39 15 11:04.2 26 1:12.8 13 34:44.5 27 0:45.4 42 24:08.6 1:11:55.7 5:26/M
20 MICHAEL MCCONNELL 65 26 M 4 M 25-29 26 12:08.7 42 1:30.6 20 35:20.2 23 0:42.5 26 22:15.8 1:11:57.9 5:26/M
21 ELISE LAUB 39 23 F 1 F 20-24 13 10:50.3 12 0:58.9 37 36:50.8 30 0:48.6 29 22:37.5 1:12:06.2 5:26/M
22 MICHAEL LORNE 85 62 M 1 M 60-64 20 11:47.8 6 0:42.1 21 35:21.8 28 0:45.9 40 24:03.2 1:12:40.9 5:29/M
23 BRUCE BURNS 69 58 M 2 M 55-59 17 11:20.7 16 1:01.7 12 34:33.9 45 0:55.8 47 24:52.4 1:12:44.7 5:29/M
24 THOMAS LEWIS 47 30 M 2 M 30-34 68 15:12.2 41 1:29.0 8 33:11.3 64 1:14.4 20 21:55.4 1:13:02.4 5:31/M
25 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 103 27 M 5 M 25-29 59 14:12.6 32 1:19.3 34 36:35.8 2 0:24.4 14 20:32.9 1:13:05.2 5:31/M
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 JOHN CARSON 35 40 M 3 M 40-44 18 11:22.7 34 1:20.7 27 36:08.0 68 1:15.7 32 23:09.6 1:13:16.8 5:32/M
27 THOMAS FELTS 73 32 M 3 M 30-34 39 12:52.7 37 1:21.6 24 35:54.7 72 1:17.6 21 21:55.7 1:13:22.4 5:32/M
28 BRETT CARTER 55 29 M 6 M 25-29 40 12:57.7         90 39:23.7 19 21:28.0 1:13:49.4 5:34/M
29 GRANT JOHNSON 42 14 M 1 M 0-14 22 11:55.0 9 0:47.2 40 37:11.3 4 0:27.0 43 24:16.8 1:14:37.3 5:38/M
30 JOE KATZ 63 37 M 3 M 35-39 34 12:38.2 48 1:43.3 46 38:33.6 58 1:04.6 15 20:41.1 1:14:41.0 5:38/M
31 BRANDEE SCHILLER 77 16 F 1 F 15-19 6 9:54.6 33 1:20.3 56 40:37.9 43 0:53.9 28 22:30.9 1:15:17.8 5:41/M
32 JOHN IVANS 50 31 M 4 M 30-34 67 15:09.3 10 0:52.7 9 33:53.1 42 0:53.5 46 24:35.6 1:15:24.4 5:41/M
33 BO GARDNER 94 42 M 4 M 40-44 65 14:41.5 70 2:32.4 23 35:46.2 73 1:18.7 17 21:08.4 1:15:27.3 5:42/M
34 TONEY AVAKOVA 76 33 F 1 F 30-34 58 14:08.6 15 1:01.7 50 39:42.7 35 0:51.2 12 20:17.1 1:16:01.4 5:44/M
35 AMANDA JONES 58 34 F 2 F 30-34 19 11:24.7 21 1:07.1 54 40:13.9 24 0:42.9 31 23:01.6 1:16:30.2 5:46/M
36 DERON TIMMERMAN 93 40 M 5 M 40-44 57 13:53.5 43 1:33.7 53 40:02.0 61 1:09.4 13 20:21.2 1:16:59.9 5:49/M
37 JARED VANTASSEL 87 28 M 7 M 25-29 61 14:22.0 54 1:55.3 15 35:04.8 62 1:13.1 45 24:28.9 1:17:04.2 5:49/M
38 JOY SECRITARIO 106 50 F 1 F 50-54 43 13:12.7 36 1:21.1 29 36:19.4 41 0:53.4 52 25:47.6 1:17:34.3 5:51/M
39 MARCUS YASUMATSU 54 34 M 5 M 30-34 27 12:10.5 61 2:06.6 55 40:27.3 18 0:35.2 27 22:22.5 1:17:42.1 5:52/M
40 TAMAMI YOKOTA 113 37 F 1 F 35-39 42 13:08.7 45 1:38.0 41 37:15.0 50 1:00.3 48 24:57.1 1:17:59.2 5:53/M
41 CASEY PINTER 37 40 M 6 M 40-44 62 14:25.4 59 2:01.1 38 37:00.4 57 1:03.8 35 23:33.5 1:18:04.4 5:54/M
42 JOSHUA TENGAN 43 25 M 8 M 25-29 47 13:19.0 65 2:15.3 43 37:46.1 11 0:31.5 44 24:20.9 1:18:12.9 5:54/M
43 LORENN WALKER 82 62 F 1 F 60-64 29 12:21.5 18 1:03.0 28 36:10.1 46 0:56.5 62 27:49.3 1:18:20.4 5:55/M
44 GAGE GALLE 105 28 M 9 M 25-29 37 12:44.2 20 1:06.0 61 42:02.3 6 0:27.4 25 22:13.9 1:18:34.0 5:56/M
45 LAWRENCE OLLICE 70 46 M 1 M 45-49 54 13:48.1 46 1:38.5 26 36:05.9 40 0:52.9 54 26:09.7 1:18:35.2 5:56/M
46 LEE-ANN WATANABE 53 37 F 2 F 35-39 70 15:15.5 11 0:54.2 17 35:08.1 19 0:35.6 58 26:49.1 1:18:42.7 5:56/M
47 DAN CAYWOOD 75 28 M 10 M 25-29 52 13:43.0 49 1:46.1 42 37:32.9 14 0:32.8 51 25:24.7 1:18:59.6 5:58/M
48 STEVEN YAMAMOTO 8 39 M 4 M 35-39 50 13:32.0 57 1:58.7 47 38:55.1 36 0:51.6 36 23:43.4 1:19:01.0 5:58/M
49 VICTORIA CHIA 6 41 F 1 F 40-44 45 13:17.4 31 1:18.0 39 37:02.8 39 0:52.4 55 26:33.4 1:19:04.1 5:58/M
50 DARYN YAMADA 74 50 M 1 M 50-54 48 13:21.2 50 1:47.8 36 36:48.5 84 1:53.2 50 25:15.3 1:19:06.1 5:58/M
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 JON HINAZUMI 84 52 M 2 M 50-54 69 15:13.6 52 1:51.7 33 36:34.0 47 0:56.7 56 26:37.0 1:21:13.1 6:08/M
52 JENNIFER LALANI 33 34 F 3 F 30-34 46 13:18.2 76 3:04.1 52 39:51.5 74 1:19.9 37 23:43.9 1:21:17.7 6:08/M
53 ALAN BRANDT 21 34 M 6 M 30-34 51 13:40.8 56 1:57.4 60 41:56.3 15 0:33.1 38 23:46.6 1:21:54.2 6:11/M
54 STOTE FARNHAM 78 67 M 1 M 65-69 30 12:23.2 22 1:07.1 25 36:00.2 70 1:17.0 76 31:12.3 1:21:59.9 6:11/M
55 RAY WOO 102 56 M 3 M 55-59 44 13:16.9 55 1:57.2 58 40:52.3 63 1:14.2 57 26:48.8 1:24:09.6 6:21/M
56 DJ BAUMER 100 39 M 5 M 35-39 74 16:36.0 35 1:20.9 32 36:33.5 29 0:47.8 70 29:02.2 1:24:20.6 6:22/M
57 RICHARD GREMILLION 22 51 M 3 M 50-54 63 14:30.2 47 1:41.7 45 38:22.8 26 0:43.5 74 30:05.0 1:25:23.3 6:27/M
58 TOM ROBINSON 49 31 M 7 M 30-34 55 13:51.1 72 2:47.3 57 40:50.4 56 1:03.1 60 27:03.1 1:25:35.0 6:28/M
59 DANIEL DISTEFANO 12 36 M 6 M 35-39 36 12:43.0 80 3:37.1 49 39:30.5 65 1:15.0 68 28:48.6 1:25:54.2 6:29/M
60 BRETT STRACHAN 13 41 M 7 M 40-44 35 12:41.8 78 3:22.1 51 39:44.2 67 1:15.4 69 28:50.7 1:25:54.4 6:29/M
61 COURTNEY CARTER 56 27 F 1 F 25-29 66 15:06.7 53 1:52.2 71 45:08.4 7 0:28.3 34 23:31.3 1:26:07.1 6:30/M
62 DON GERMAIN 52 55 M 4 M 55-59 41 13:03.2 63 2:08.9 48 38:56.2 71 1:17.6 75 31:03.1 1:26:29.0 6:32/M
63 ERIC GORDON 40 29 M 11 M 25-29 60 14:16.0 39 1:23.7 59 41:12.4 83 1:45.3 65 28:29.5 1:27:07.0 6:34/M
64 MILTON DRAGESET 44 53 M 4 M 50-54 53 13:45.1 44 1:37.8 67 44:24.1 77 1:29.7 59 26:50.9 1:28:07.7 6:39/M
65 CHELSEA HASSETT 26 27 F 2 F 25-29 21 11:54.7 30 1:17.9 70 45:00.2 51 1:00.4 71 29:29.3 1:28:42.7 6:42/M
66 ADAM STEWART 38 34 M 8 M 30-34 32 12:31.1 62 2:08.0 63 43:37.5 82 1:42.1 78 31:28.0 1:31:26.8 6:54/M
67 LEVON BASSO 14 36 M 7 M 35-39 56 13:52.9 82 3:42.8 73 45:56.4 87 2:28.1 53 25:49.8 1:31:50.0 6:56/M
68 DANA ARBAUGH 89 23 F 2 F 20-24 73 16:22.1 38 1:22.2 78 49:01.3 76 1:26.9 41 24:04.5 1:32:17.0 6:58/M
69 CLARK GRIFFITH 110 71 M 1 M 70-97 77 17:06.7 67 2:19.7 62 43:28.7 37 0:52.2 80 31:36.0 1:35:23.4 7:12/M
70 BRANDON ZIMMERMAN 4 32 M 9 M 30-34 78 17:18.8 85 4:11.9 64 43:56.1 79 1:32.5 67 28:42.5 1:35:42.0 7:13/M
71 LEIGH EATON 48 26 F 3 F 25-29 28 12:19.6 83 3:48.8 68 44:37.1 86 2:13.5 81 32:45.9 1:35:44.9 7:14/M
72 LINDA MORAN 1 59 F 1 F 55-59 72 15:30.4 69 2:25.2 66 44:17.6 54 1:02.7 82 32:46.7 1:36:02.6 7:15/M
73 JESSICA RULE 108 28 F 4 F 25-29 49 13:30.2 75 2:54.0 79 49:19.3 85 2:12.2 66 28:33.6 1:36:29.4 7:17/M
74 TATIANA TOVAR 97 31 F 4 F 30-34 64 14:33.1 79 3:29.8 81 52:42.8 49 1:00.1 49 25:14.3 1:37:00.2 7:19/M
75 SCOTT SANTIAGO 71 42 M 8 M 40-44 87 22:43.7 77 3:18.2 65 44:04.3 66 1:15.2 61 27:22.7 1:38:44.2 7:27/M
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 SUZIE GAMBLE 68 49 F 1 F 45-49 80 18:20.1 51 1:51.2 74 46:09.6 75 1:25.3 79 31:35.5 1:39:21.9 7:30/M
77 BRENDA WOO 101 51 F 2 F 50-54 75 16:52.6 68 2:24.0 69 44:48.1 53 1:01.6 87 34:24.9 1:39:31.2 7:31/M
78 ANNIE PHAN 32 24 F 3 F 20-24 79 18:12.1 60 2:01.4 77 48:58.9 5 0:27.2 83 32:59.6 1:42:39.3 7:45/M
79 ERIC ALBERS 18 41 M 9 M 40-44 86 22:31.0 73 2:50.1 72 45:21.1 78 1:29.9 77 31:14.6 1:43:26.8 7:48/M
80 ELIJAH WELCH 17 18 M 3 M 15-19 82 18:34.1 88 5:07.1 76 48:33.0 88 3:07.1 63 28:13.4 1:43:34.8 7:49/M
81 HERMAN WELCH 16 51 M 5 M 50-54 81 18:33.5 89 5:08.6 75 48:30.0 89 3:09.8 64 28:13.7 1:43:35.7 7:49/M
82 DAVID PASSMORE 67 60 M 2 M 60-64 38 12:52.2 86 4:16.6 80 52:39.5 81 1:35.9 86 34:22.1 1:45:46.4 7:59/M
83 KIMBERLY HARSANYI 24 39 F 3 F 35-39 76 16:56.3 71 2:33.5 86 55:55.0 34 0:50.7 84 33:30.9 1:49:46.5 8:17/M
84 VALERIE BAUGHMAN 61 35 F 4 F 35-39 89 23:34.3 64 2:14.5 83 53:14.5 20 0:39.9 73 30:04.0 1:49:47.4 8:17/M
85 KATI MCTAVISH 72 35 F 5 F 35-39 88 23:32.9 66 2:16.7 84 53:15.4 55 1:02.8 72 29:39.6 1:49:47.5 8:17/M
86 GENA BENNETT 46 36 F 6 F 35-39 71 15:19.4 58 1:59.3 87 57:32.3 80 1:33.7 89 35:54.7 1:52:19.5 8:29/M
87 BRANDON BAUGHMAN 62 34 M 10 M 30-34 90 23:49.2 74 2:53.4 88 1:01:06.6 13 0:32.1 39 24:01.4 1:52:22.9 8:29/M
88 JOSHUA TAUEU 31 38 M 8 M 35-39 83 19:41.4 87 4:41.1 85 54:57.3 69 1:15.8 85 33:42.6 1:54:18.4 8:38/M
89 BRUCE ASHFORD 96 57 M 5 M 55-59 85 21:53.5 81 3:38.2 82 53:03.5 48 0:56.9 90 37:28.0 1:57:00.2 8:50/M
90 MASON HELBIG 57 14 M 2 M 0-14 84 19:43.8 84 4:02.9 89 1:09:28.9 60 1:08.3 88 35:39.9 2:10:03.9 9:49/M