NORTH SHORE TRIATHLON

May 21, 2017


Results By Time Line

Relay - Male

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       34           Team EMP                                                                                                   2:04:56.2   9:26/M
34    EVERETT JELLINEK                                             M   28   Swim           1       14:11.8       14:11.8  17:44/K
                     34    Michael Wiesman                                              M   31   Bike           1     1:14:46.6     1:29:36.9   2:59/M
                     34    Peter Jacques                                                M   28   Run            1       34:55.0     2:04:56.2   5:49/M


Relay - Female


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       44           Team KK                                                                                                    2:30:37.0  11:22/M
44    KENDRA LEARY                                                 F   28   Swim           1       14:31.6       14:31.6  18:09/K
                     44    Kendra Leary                                                 F   28   Bike           1     1:25:41.8     1:40:48.6   3:26/M
                     44    Kate Johnson                                                 F   53   Run            1       49:29.2     2:30:37.0   8:15/M
 
    2       90           Hina & Peedi                                                                                               2:49:28.3  12:47/M
90    HINA TORRES DE SA                                            F   49   Swim           2       17:13.6       17:13.6  21:31/K
                     90    PEEDI SALDANIA1206                                           F   53   Bike                                                 
                     90    HINA TORRES DE SA                                            F   49   Run            2       50:10.3     2:49:28.3   8:22/M


Relay - Mixed


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       73           Team SRU                                                                                                   2:06:48.9   9:34/M
73    STEFAN REINKE                                                M   59   Swim           1       11:29.5       11:29.5  14:21/K
                     73    Ray Brust                                                    M    0   Bike           1     1:07:21.0     1:19:23.3   2:42/M
                     73    Uliani Pauole de Sa                                          F    0   Run            2       45:05.8     2:06:48.9   7:31/M
 
    2       42           Team DLA                                                                                                   2:26:04.4  11:01/M
42    DARLENE SAO                                                  F   23   Swim           2       13:18.3       13:18.3  16:38/K
                     42    JOEY O'CONNELL                                               M   23   Bike           2     1:32:13.3     1:47:25.7   3:41/M
                     42    Alex Rodgers                                                 M   24   Run            1       38:09.6     2:26:04.4   6:22/M
 
    3       68           Team DDA                                                                                                   2:42:11.5  12:14/M
68    DANA HESTER                                                  F   35   Swim           3       15:40.7       15:40.7  19:35/K
                     68    Damian Sempio                                                M   39   Bike                                                 
                     68    Roger Seibel                                                 M   56   Run            4       47:16.4     2:42:11.5   7:53/M
 
    4       70           Team Pace                                                                                                  2:59:26.3  13:33/M
70    KELLY PACE                                                   F   25   Swim           4       18:34.1       18:34.1  23:13/K
                     70    Erin Pace                                                    F   23   Bike           3     1:52:51.0     2:12:03.1   4:31/M
                     70    MIchael Pace                                                 M   20   Run            3       46:49.7     2:59:26.3   7:48/M