Outrigger Canoe Club 2-Mile Swim

Age Group Results

May 22, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

208

41

2

52:07.0

2

KATE PERRY 44-365 NILU ST #9

228

30

3

52:16.9

3

KATHRYN TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

237

25

4

52:40.3

 
Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

LILLY DEER

209

17

7

55:16.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

LIZ HUNTER KANEOHE HI

215

24

10

1:01:08.6

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

206

34

36

1:17:04.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

KELLY GLEASON

212

35

27

1:09:05.3

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

229

46

37

1:21:26.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

235

50

19

1:04:24.4

2

JANE STITES WAIMANALO HI

245

53

24

1:08:22.5

3

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

242

54

31

1:11:09.0

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

SHARON KEITH HONOLULU HI

217

59

35

1:17:03.2

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

216

60

25

1:08:25.2

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

STEPHEN ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI

202

22

1

43:15.3

2

AUKAI GILLILAND KAILUA HI

248

17

5

55:05.1

3

NOAH DEER

210

15

6

55:14.4

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

KELLY MARSHALL

223

13

30

1:10:58.8

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

EDWARD SCOTT

233

27

9

1:01:02.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

MCKIBBIN MIST EWA BEACH HI

243

33

17

1:03:27.2

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

241

36

8

55:56.6

2

STEVEN MINAGLIA KANEOHE HI

225

38

12

1:01:43.5

3

AARON SUNDBERG KAILUA HI

236

37

16

1:03:19.3

4

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

221

39

22

1:06:33.5

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

ERIC GLAUS

246

49

14

1:02:05.3

2

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

207

49

29

1:09:13.9

3

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

232

48

32

1:11:52.4

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

CHRIS WORROL

240

51

34

1:15:41.2

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

214

55

13

1:01:53.0

2

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

231

57

15

1:02:37.6

3

MIKE PENDLETON

227

59

18

1:03:40.9

4

VITTORIO ALLIATA

201

56

21

1:06:02.1

5

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

213

56

26

1:08:33.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

JIM MERCHANT HONOLULU HI

224

64

20

1:04:34.2

2

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

211

60

23

1:07:48.4

3

THOMAS BURKE

205

61

28

1:09:06.6

4

RUSSELL BLACK

204

61

38

1:22:15.5

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

ULI KLINKE

219

66

11

1:01:28.4

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

222

74

33

1:14:09.3