Outrigger Canoe Club

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

1.1-Mile Swim

Place Name Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 SAM SUTHERLAND PAQ 127 16 M 1 16-19 24:47.4
2 LECTIE ALTMAN BOCA 2 28 F 1 25-29 24:57.8
3 BEN WILLIAMS Pacific Velo 141 29 M 1 25-29 25:04.4
4 MYKAH FUJIWARA PAQ 44 16 M 2 16-19 25:51.5
5 KEKOA VIERA OCC 134 15 M 1 0-15 25:51.8
6 LIA FOSTER Punahou Aquatic 43 14 F 1 0-15 25:52.5
7 RYAN LEONG BOCA 10 41 M 1 40-44 26:00.8
8 MIKI DAVID OCM 1 43 F 1 40-44 26:05.4
9 VICTORIA WEST Punahou Aquatic 138 31 F 1 30-34 26:14.0
10 BRIAN KING UH Masters 80 30 M 1 30-34 28:38.6
11 JAKE GAUGHAN OCC 49 13 M 2 0-15 29:05.3
12 GREG GERBER WSC 51 61 M 1 60-64 29:10.5
13 VAN CORNWELL WSC 29 42 M 2 40-44 29:17.8
14 WILLIAM MCCARTHY WSC 95 58 M 1 55-59 29:28.6
15 MATTHEW OLSON 175 13 M 3 0-15 29:37.4
16 MICHAEL CHUN WSC 3 40 M 3 40-44 29:44.7
17 AARON SUNDBERG BOCA 4 39 M 1 35-39 29:52.2
18 LEIA DEER 166 13 F 2 0-15 30:19.9
19 ERIC GLAUS WSC 52 51 M 1 50-54 30:23.0
20 LILLY BELLE DEER 167 19 F 1 16-19 30:25.5
21 NIKLAS SCHNEIDER ??? 118 50 M 2 50-54 30:26.3
22 PAUL STURTEVANT WSC 125 34 M 2 30-34 30:26.9
23 MARK HECKMAN WSC 9 57 M 2 55-59 30:44.2
24 WARD SAUNDERS WSC 6 59 M 3 55-59 30:53.8
25 COLLEEN TESSLER UN Masters 154 34 F 2 30-34 31:18.0
26 KATHERINE NICHOLS OCC 165 47 F 1 45-49 31:45.4
27 CHRISTOPHER MA UH Masters 93 19 M 3 16-19 32:44.6
28 LAURIE FOSTER OCC 8 56 F 1 55-59 33:05.3
29 RICK BUSH WSC 19 58 M 4 55-59 33:28.3
30 CHRIS WACHENDORF BOCA 135 40 M 4 40-44 34:12.7
31 MAGGIE PARKS 176 39 F 1 35-39 34:26.8
32 JOHN BARILE Pacific Velo / 12 34 M 3 30-34 34:28.3
33 WILDER WORRALL OCC 147 12 M 4 0-15 34:35.7
34 JADE CHISMAR Sunshine Aquati 24 12 F 3 0-15 34:37.8
35 ULI KLINKE OCC / WSC 84 68 M 1 65-69 34:41.5
36 JEFF HARRIS OCC 164 58 M 5 55-59 34:43.9
37 KAIA HEDLUND WSC 65 57 F 2 55-59 34:54.2
38 MEGAN LAUT WSC 87 41 F 2 40-44 34:58.6
39 MIKE FERREIRA Pacific Velo 37 48 M 1 45-49 34:59.3
40 VICTORIA GACUTAN PAQ 47 11 F 4 0-15 35:05.2
41 TOM BURKE WSC 17 63 M 2 60-64 35:14.4
42 JOHN WOLLENBECKER BOCA 143 50 M 3 50-54 35:59.3
43 AMELIA MOODY ??? 97 11 F 5 0-15 36:03.4
44 DIANE CORN OCC / WSC / KMS 7 53 F 1 50-54 36:06.3
45 CRAIG FUKUHARA YMCA SC 46 57 M 6 55-59 36:45.4
46 ANDREA FUKUHARA Nuuanu YMCA 45 25 F 2 25-29 36:52.0
47 CHRISTOPHER KLEIN BOCA 83 33 M 4 30-34 37:13.2
48 LINDA KAISER OCM 76 62 F 1 60-64 37:27.0
49 MARY QUINN OCC 114 55 F 3 55-59 37:29.6
50 CANDES M. GENTRY OCC 50 36 F 2 35-39 37:39.5
51 JOHN WEIKUM WSC 137 61 M 3 60-64 37:51.1
52 AMANDA HAN BOCA 60 32 F 3 30-34 38:22.6
53 TIM CONWAY Pacific Velo 28 62 M 4 60-64 38:41.8
54 SANDRA FERREIRA Pacific Velo 38 43 F 3 40-44 38:42.4
55 SHARON KEITH BOCA / Tues.Swi 78 61 F 2 60-64 38:46.0
56 CORIN GENTRY-BALDING OCC 159 37 F 3 35-39 38:51.7
57 FRANS JUOLA BOCA 75 44 M 5 40-44 39:05.9
58 KIM BURNETT BOCA 18 36 F 4 35-39 39:07.0
59 CHRISS WORRALL OCC 146 53 M 4 50-54 39:21.3
60 TERRY HECKMAN WSC 64 47 F 2 45-49 39:24.3
61 ANNE PERRY OCC 107 56 F 4 55-59 39:26.9
62 JASON DOLBECK Pacific Velo 149 43 M 6 40-44 39:37.1
63 RICK BERGSTROM WSC 14 54 M 5 50-54 39:54.1
64 MICHELLE AITRO ??? 11 40 F 4 40-44 39:55.1
65 AARON WALLEN OCC 5 41 M 7 40-44 40:07.0
66 HEIDI SCHMITT BOCA 150 43 F 5 40-44 40:25.7
67 PETER BIGGS OCC 15 61 M 5 60-64 40:32.7
68 TOM HEBERLE WSC 63 52 M 6 50-54 42:23.1
69 ROBERT GARDINER Iolani Masters 48 44 M 8 40-44 42:50.7
70 ANGELA EIDE Try Fitness 35 46 F 3 45-49 43:07.1
71 ERIC CRISPIN 174 54 M 7 50-54 43:14.7
72 REX JAKOBOVITS WSC 69 44 M 9 40-44 43:47.8
73 ROSALIE PARADISE Pacific Fitness 104 40 F 6 40-44 43:51.3
74 BARB CRAFT Try Fitness 30 52 F 2 50-54 43:57.7
75 ANTHONY PROVENZANO BOCA 112 30 M 5 30-34 44:04.7
76 BRAD COATES OCC 26 62 M 6 60-64 44:12.0
77 GREG JENKINS WSC 71 53 M 8 50-54 44:13.7
78 GWENDOLYN CHUNG BOCA 25 47 F 4 45-49 44:15.2
79 GARY GOLDSTEIN KMSC 54 48 M 2 45-49 44:50.6
80 ERNIE LESKOVITZ UH Masters 90 76 M 1 70-99 45:13.7
81 MARCY FLEMING KMSC 40 51 F 3 50-54 45:14.9
82 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE BOCA 140 46 M 3 45-49 45:32.0
83 CHARLES HARRISON UH Masters 61 0 M 5 0-15 45:33.2
84 OWEN KOBAYASHI WSC 85 60 M 7 60-64 48:55.2
85 ODEELO DAYONDON BOCA 32 30 M 6 30-34 49:01.7
86 BROOKE PERRY OCC 108 29 F 3 25-29 49:28.9
87 WENDY MIKI GLAUS WSC 53 51 F 4 50-54 50:16.4
88 LAURA MILLER OCC 96 54 F 5 50-54 50:40.8
89 ASAKO SHIMAZU Iolani Masters 120 45 F 5 45-49 50:45.1
90 JADA LONDON WSC 152 62 F 3 60-64 51:04.1
91 FELIPE RAEL Boca 155 44 M 10 40-44 51:26.1
92 JODIE HAGERMAN OCM 58 53 F 6 50-54 51:30.5
93 KERI PANG BOCA 103 39 F 5 35-39 51:36.0
94 NIKOLA PEJAKOVIC Schofield Shark 106 18 M 4 16-19 51:45.4
95 PAUL JEAN FISCHER Schofield Shark 39 13 M 6 0-15 51:46.4
96 JEFFREY DINSMORE 171 55 M 7 55-59 52:02.6
97 ALLISON JEROME Try Fitness 72 40 F 7 40-44 52:34.1
98 SHARON LENG ??? 89 56 F 5 55-59 52:43.4
99 FRED SOUZA Try Fitness 123 38 M 2 35-39 52:54.6
100 JEANINE WOLFF BOCA 142 31 F 4 30-34 53:25.0
 
Place Name Club Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 JODY TINETTI ??? 131 49 F 6 45-49 53:59.9
102 MARSHA KITIGAWA BOCA 82 57 F 6 55-59 55:44.4
103 KENNETH WONG WSC 145 60 M 8 60-64 56:48.0
104 KEVIN GREENWELL OCC 56 41 M 11 40-44 58:21.8
105 VICTOR HEMMY OCC 156 69 M 2 65-69 59:12.4
106 LOREN KOLLAR 170 35 F 6 35-39 59:15.3
107 ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK WSC 100 42 F 8 40-44 59:27.2
108 GEORGE DAVIS BOCA 31 57 M 8 55-59 1:00:38.7
109 JANE KIRTON WSC 81 70 F 1 70-99 1:03:01.0
110 RICHARD WHEELER OCC 139 47 M 4 45-49 1:03:03.8
111 ROBERT R. TAYLOR Nuuanu Masters 130 72 M 2 70-99 1:03:42.5
112 ARNOLD LUM OCC 92 66 M 3 65-69 1:04:32.6
113 STACIA MURRAY BOCA 99 38 F 7 35-39 1:05:09.2
114 JOY SECRITARIO BOCA 119 49 F 7 45-49 1:05:19.3
115 MICHELE HENRY Boca 66 54 F 7 50-54 1:05:53.0
116 ROY GOMES BOCA 55 51 M 9 50-54 1:06:08.7
117 DEAN STOWELL 168 45 M 5 45-49 1:06:21.1
118 DIANE STOWELL 169 79 F 2 70-99 1:06:21.5
119 PATRICK CASTELLO WSC 23 37 M 3 35-39 1:06:24.3
120 AMY CONLEY Pacific Fitness 27 51 F 8 50-54 1:06:46.9
121 WILLIAM JAKUBOWSKI WSC 70 67 M 4 65-69 1:06:49.4
122 JODI WEBB BOCA 136 38 F 8 35-39 1:08:00.9
123 GLENN PERRY OCC 109 68 M 5 65-69 1:12:12.9
124 JAMES ROUMASSET WSC 116 69 M 6 65-69 1:18:50.6
125 WUTTAYAGON PLEONPIT Iolani Masters 111 53 F 9 50-54 1:29:27.8
126 SHERI KEARNS OCM 77 49 F 8 45-49 1:42:13.6