Outrigger Canoe Club

Overall Finish List

October 07, 2017


Results By Time Line

1.2-Mile Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 TIM MARR KAILUA-KONA HI 26 38 M 1 35-39 28:25.7
2 DEVIN ALEJADO WAIPAHU HI 2 15 M 1 0-15 28:27.9
3 SANDIE EASTON Honolulu HI 11 48 F 1 45-49 28:56.9
4 STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI 77 59 M 1 55-59 30:41.5
5 RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 66 46 M 1 45-49 31:07.0
6 BILL IRELAND 55 57 M 2 55-59 32:13.1
7 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 62 47 F 2 45-49 32:17.0
8 LUCY LEE 22 30 F 1 30-34 32:19.2
9 DEB MERWICK KAILUA HI 27 49 F 3 45-49 32:59.1
10 KAYA TEREM Honolulu HI 44 27 M 1 25-29 34:38.4
11 KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI 65 51 F 1 50-54 36:17.2
12 PARIS BROWN 53 16 F 1 16-19 36:45.5
13 CASSANDRA KYFFIN 21 30 F 2 30-34 36:47.8
14 COURTNEY SETO 35 57 M 3 55-59 36:50.1
15 JANE STITES KAILUA HI 38 60 F 1 60-64 36:54.1
16 MAGGIE PARKS HONOLULU HI 68 44 F 1 40-44 36:55.1
17 DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 8 58 F 1 55-59 37:12.6
18 EDWARD EDER Honolulu HI 12 51 M 1 50-54 37:16.1
19 CRAIG TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 39 64 M 1 60-64 37:39.8
20 GERALDINE TREACHER 45 37 F 1 35-39 38:16.4
21 LAURIE FOSTER Honolulu HI 14 61 F 2 60-64 38:54.5
22 HANNAH STONEFIELD SANTA BARBARA CA 61 32 F 3 30-34 40:15.8
23 DENISE WEBB Honolulu HI 47 56 F 2 55-59 40:40.1
24 GRACIANNE YOUNG 51 12 F 1 0-15 42:21.2
25 KELLY QUIN 33 42 F 2 40-44 42:44.9
26 LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI 18 67 F 1 65-69 43:01.8
27 STEVEN HILL Honolulu HI 17 62 M 2 60-64 43:06.3
28 JEFFREY HARRIS HONOLULU HI 69 62 M 3 60-64 44:02.2
29 JOHN CHOI HONOLULU HI 7 49 M 2 45-49 44:06.9
30 PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI 34 52 F 2 50-54 44:08.8
31 JOHN WEIKUM EWA BEACH HI 48 65 M 1 65-69 44:17.4
32 MARK DOO HONOLULU HI 10 63 M 4 60-64 44:50.1
33 ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI 36 61 M 5 60-64 45:23.5
34 OWEN KOBAYASHI Honolulu HI 20 64 M 6 60-64 46:04.7
35 ALLYSON FURUKAWA HONOLULU HI 56 44 F 3 40-44 46:30.5
36 MICHAEL MOORE HONOLULU HI 29 58 M 4 55-59 46:44.4
37 KAREN ZEE Honolulu HI 52 39 F 2 35-39 47:41.1
38 JEFFREY SMITH EWA BEACH HI 67 52 M 2 50-54 47:47.7
39 RAYNARD MIURA HONOLULU HI 28 57 M 5 55-59 49:49.1
40 TANIA INGRAHM HONOLULU HI 63 58 F 3 55-59 50:10.9
41 BRIDGET VELASCO HONOLULU HI 54 51 F 3 50-54 50:28.0
42 STOUGHTON (STOT FARNHAM 13 70 M 1 70-74 50:42.4
43 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 23 61 F 3 60-64 50:44.5
44 ALVIN CHAN Honolulu HI 6 60 M 7 60-64 50:50.2
45 CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI 31 55 F 4 55-59 50:53.7
46 CHRISTINE BROTHERTON-PLEISS SUNNYVALE CA 5 59 F 5 55-59 50:55.4
47 GERI TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 40 60 F 4 60-64 52:41.6
48 LILOA STOWELL 58 11 M 2 0-15 55:32.5
49 DEAN STOWELL 59 49 M 3 45-49 55:37.0
50 EMILY TEPPER HONOLULU HI 43 27 F 1 25-29 58:15.7
51 MARY BEUST KAILUA HI 4 48 F 4 45-49 58:40.5
52 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 30 53 F 4 50-54 58:43.6
53 CAROL YOUNG Honolulu HI 50 63 F 5 60-64 1:01:34.1
54 RONALD DEAN Honolulu HI 9 69 M 2 65-69 1:02:15.7
55 VICTOR H HEMMY III 16 73 M 2 70-74 1:04:11.3
56 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH Honolulu HI 37 52 F 5 50-54 1:05:20.2
57 MAUREEN YEE 49 53 F 6 50-54 1:05:22.3
58 KARI VASEY HONOLULU HI 46 63 F 6 60-64 1:05:48.3
59 KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI 32 75 F 1 75-79 1:06:31.7
60 ROBERT TAYLOR 41 76 M 1 75-79 1:07:17.4
61 PAUL GABRIEL 15 61 M 8 60-64 1:08:39.3
62 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM Honolulu HI 1 66 F 2 65-69 1:09:34.8
63 ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI 24 80 M 1 80-84 1:09:59.8
64 STUART FEELEY 57 57 M 6 55-59 1:10:31.1
65 KATHY MACDOWELL WAIPAHU HI 25 63 F 7 60-64 1:13:14.6
66 CASSIDY TEPPER 42 28 F 2 25-29 1:15:14.3
67 MICHAEL WONG KAILUA HI 64 67 M 3 65-69 1:29:57.6