Old Pali Road 4.4 Mile

Age Group Results

September 13, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IFY ANENE 115 28 10 30:03.8 6:50/M
2 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 26 41 13 31:00.6 7:03/M
3 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 113 50 16 33:17.5 7:34/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIRANDA CHONG AIEA HI 15 10 44 44:06.2 10:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANICE HATA KANEOHE HI 58 17 23 35:40.6 8:06/M
2 PHOEBE BRANDT KANEOHE HI 49 15 26 37:23.9 8:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA DZIENKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 45 24 48 47:08.1 10:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY WILLARD HONOLULU HI 67 29 40 42:51.7 9:44/M
2 MISTY DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 78 27 54 48:36.0 11:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANASTAZYA LENCZ EWA BEACH HI 96 30 50 47:40.8 10:50/M
2 JINAN BANNA HONOLULU HI 107 33 63 50:43.8 11:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 37 37 27 37:58.8 8:38/M
2 CHRISTEN IMIG WAIPAHU HI 35 37 41 42:55.1 9:45/M
3 SARA KUARTEI KANEOHE HI 29 38 47 46:04.6 10:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIELA ERNI RUOSS HONOLULU HI 100 41 22 35:30.5 8:04/M
2 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 34 44 28 37:59.4 8:38/M
3 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 33 41 38 41:29.2 9:26/M
4 CHRIS CAMPBELL MILILANI HI 77 44 55 48:36.4 11:03/M
5 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 16 40 58 49:42.8 11:18/M
6 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 94 41 67 51:30.0 11:42/M
7 MADDIE LEDDA HONOLULU HI 116 42 68 51:59.8 11:49/M
8 LISA MONMA WAHIAWA AA 71 42 76 55:48.4 12:41/M
9 KIANA AMASIU KANEOHE HI 69 42 84 1:13:42.3 16:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 27 48 20 35:00.4 7:57/M
2 THERESA ZIEGER HONOLULU HI 65 46 60 49:52.7 11:20/M
3 PAIGE BLAKE AUSTIN TX 91 49 61 50:00.0 11:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI 121 53 36 41:26.8 9:25/M
2 GRACE GIL MILILANI HI 43 50 45 44:11.7 10:03/M
3 DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 17 50 59 49:43.2 11:18/M
4 LOLITA CROTHERS MILILANI HI 44 54 81 1:08:33.5 15:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 102 59 31 39:02.3 8:52/M
2 JAN ASARI KANEOHE HI 14 58 42 43:00.9 9:46/M
3 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 56 58 51 47:46.4 10:51/M
4 VIJA SEHGAL KAILUA HI 75 57 65 50:51.2 11:33/M
5 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 85 57 86 1:58:29.3 26:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 84 60 56 48:54.9 11:07/M
2 DAVELYNN BRUHN KAILUA HI 106 60 82 1:13:41.1 16:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 11 65 32 39:14.8 8:55/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 86 66 73 54:56.5 12:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN GINER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 76 21 1 27:07.5 6:10/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 23 18 2 27:27.4 6:14/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 81 43 3 27:59.5 6:22/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 57 14 8 28:58.5 6:35/M
2 JOSHUA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 18 14 43 44:01.7 10:00/M
3 TANNER TAMAYE KAILUA HI 103 14 69 52:29.9 11:56/M
4 TATE TAMAYE KAILUA HI 104 12 78 57:31.9 13:04/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 73 15 11 30:26.3 6:55/M
2 AARON BRANDT KANEOHE HI 50 17 14 32:20.0 7:21/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANTONIO STONE HONOLULU HI 46 23 49 47:17.0 10:45/M
2 AVERY AMASIU KANEOHE HI 70 20 83 1:13:41.9 16:45/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HILSON REIDPATH HONOLULU HI 19 28 6 28:51.9 6:33/M
2 HARRY HALE HONOLULU HI 74 29 17 33:50.2 7:41/M
3 CURTIS BEELER 118 26 18 34:15.4 7:47/M
4 PRESTON THARP HONOLULU HI 55 26 24 35:52.3 8:09/M
5 HUY PHUNG HONOLULU HI 13 26 29 38:25.6 8:44/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER HELTO KAILUA HI 101 33 39 41:52.7 9:31/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 99 35 4 28:10.0 6:24/M
2 MARSHALL EDMONDSON MT JULIET TN 61 37 5 28:37.9 6:30/M
3 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 114 37 9 29:59.6 6:49/M
4 SCOTT FRIEDRICH KAILUA HI 66 36 21 35:18.7 8:01/M
5 REYES RUBIO EWA BEACH HI 52 38 25 35:55.6 8:10/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NEIGHBOR DAN BREAULT HONOLULU HI 89 42 7 28:58.1 6:35/M
2 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 88 42 19 34:35.9 7:52/M
3 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 120 40 46 44:47.3 10:11/M
4 JULIUS LEDDA 117 42 66 51:07.2 11:37/M
5 CHRIS BOYER WAHIAWA AA 68 44 75 55:47.1 12:41/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH MOON SATELLITE BEACH FL 62 47 12 30:47.7 7:00/M
2 JONATHAN BRANDT KANEOHE HI 48 47 35 40:46.6 9:16/M
3 GREGORY TAMAYE KAILUA HI 105 49 79 57:38.4 13:06/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 111 51 30 38:43.1 8:48/M
2 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 83 52 37 41:27.6 9:25/M
3 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. KANEOHE HI 40 53 77 55:57.7 12:43/M
4 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 20 54 80 57:59.5 13:11/M
5 MARK BLAKE AUSTIN TX 92 53 85 1:13:45.8 16:46/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG CUADRA 110 59 33 39:40.4 9:01/M
2 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 28 55 57 49:40.1 11:17/M
3 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 22 56 70 52:43.3 11:59/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGFI HONOLULU HI 63 63 15 32:45.5 7:27/M
2 WARREN WONG HONOLULU HI 80 63 34 40:29.5 9:12/M
3 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 119 61 52 47:47.9 10:52/M
4 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 12 63 72 54:38.5 12:25/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RON ALFORD HONOLULU HI 72 66 53 48:07.5 10:56/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 87 72 62 50:28.4 11:28/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 109 79 71 54:28.9 12:23/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 82 81 64 50:47.3 11:33/M
2 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 93 80 74 55:29.1 12:37/M