Old Pali Road 4.4 Mile

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN GINER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 76 21 M 1 Top Fin 27:07.5 6:10/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 23 18 M 2 Top Fin 27:27.4 6:14/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 81 43 M 3 Top Fin 27:59.5 6:22/M
4 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 99 35 M 1 35-39 28:10.0 6:24/M
5 MARSHALL EDMONDSON MT JULIET TN 61 37 M 2 35-39 28:37.9 6:30/M
6 HILSON REIDPATH HONOLULU HI 19 28 M 1 25-29 28:51.9 6:33/M
7 NEIGHBOR DAN BREAULT HONOLULU HI 89 42 M 1 40-44 28:58.1 6:35/M
8 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 57 14 M 1 10-14 28:58.5 6:35/M
9 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 114 37 M 3 35-39 29:59.6 6:49/M
10 IFY ANENE 115 28 F 1 Top Fin 30:03.8 6:50/M
11 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 73 15 M 1 15-19 30:26.3 6:55/M
12 KEITH MOON SATELLITE BEACH FL 62 47 M 1 45-49 30:47.7 7:00/M
13 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 26 41 F 2 Top Fin 31:00.6 7:03/M
14 AARON BRANDT KANEOHE HI 50 17 M 2 15-19 32:20.0 7:21/M
15 MICHAEL GEORGFI HONOLULU HI 63 63 M 1 60-64 32:45.5 7:27/M
16 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 113 50 F 3 Top Fin 33:17.5 7:34/M
17 HARRY HALE HONOLULU HI 74 29 M 2 25-29 33:50.2 7:41/M
18 CURTIS BEELER 118 26 M 3 25-29 34:15.4 7:47/M
19 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 88 42 M 2 40-44 34:35.9 7:52/M
20 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 27 48 F 1 45-49 35:00.4 7:57/M
21 SCOTT FRIEDRICH KAILUA HI 66 36 M 4 35-39 35:18.7 8:01/M
22 DANIELA ERNI RUOSS HONOLULU HI 100 41 F 1 40-44 35:30.5 8:04/M
23 JANICE HATA KANEOHE HI 58 17 F 1 15-19 35:40.6 8:06/M
24 PRESTON THARP HONOLULU HI 55 26 M 4 25-29 35:52.3 8:09/M
25 REYES RUBIO EWA BEACH HI 52 38 M 5 35-39 35:55.6 8:10/M
26 PHOEBE BRANDT KANEOHE HI 49 15 F 2 15-19 37:23.9 8:30/M
27 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 37 37 F 1 35-39 37:58.8 8:38/M
28 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 34 44 F 2 40-44 37:59.4 8:38/M
29 HUY PHUNG HONOLULU HI 13 26 M 5 25-29 38:25.6 8:44/M
30 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 111 51 M 1 50-54 38:43.1 8:48/M
31 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONLULU HI 102 59 F 1 55-59 39:02.3 8:52/M
32 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 11 65 F 1 65-69 39:14.8 8:55/M
33 GREG CUADRA 110 59 M 1 55-59 39:40.4 9:01/M
34 WARREN WONG HONOLULU HI 80 63 M 2 60-64 40:29.5 9:12/M
35 JONATHAN BRANDT KANEOHE HI 48 47 M 2 45-49 40:46.6 9:16/M
36 MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI 121 53 F 1 50-54 41:26.8 9:25/M
37 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 83 52 M 2 50-54 41:27.6 9:25/M
38 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 33 41 F 3 40-44 41:29.2 9:26/M
39 PETER HELTO KAILUA HI 101 33 M 1 30-34 41:52.7 9:31/M
40 EMILY WILLARD HONOLULU HI 67 29 F 1 25-29 42:51.7 9:44/M
41 CHRISTEN IMIG WAIPAHU HI 35 37 F 2 35-39 42:55.1 9:45/M
42 JAN ASARI KANEOHE HI 14 58 F 2 55-59 43:00.9 9:46/M
43 JOSHUA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 18 14 M 2 10-14 44:01.7 10:00/M
44 MIRANDA CHONG AIEA HI 15 10 F 1 10-14 44:06.2 10:01/M
45 GRACE GIL MILILANI HI 43 50 F 2 50-54 44:11.7 10:03/M
46 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 120 40 M 3 40-44 44:47.3 10:11/M
47 SARA KUARTEI KANEOHE HI 29 38 F 3 35-39 46:04.6 10:28/M
48 JESSICA DZIENKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 45 24 F 1 20-24 47:08.1 10:43/M
49 ANTONIO STONE HONOLULU HI 46 23 M 1 20-24 47:17.0 10:45/M
50 ANASTAZYA LENCZ EWA BEACH HI 96 30 F 1 30-34 47:40.8 10:50/M
51 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 56 58 F 3 55-59 47:46.4 10:51/M
52 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 119 61 M 3 60-64 47:47.9 10:52/M
53 RON ALFORD HONOLULU HI 72 66 M 1 65-69 48:07.5 10:56/M
54 MISTY DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 78 27 F 2 25-29 48:36.0 11:03/M
55 CHRIS CAMPBELL MILILANI HI 77 44 F 4 40-44 48:36.4 11:03/M
56 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 84 60 F 1 60-64 48:54.9 11:07/M
57 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 28 55 M 2 55-59 49:40.1 11:17/M
58 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 16 40 F 5 40-44 49:42.8 11:18/M
59 DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 17 50 F 3 50-54 49:43.2 11:18/M
60 THERESA ZIEGER HONOLULU HI 65 46 F 2 45-49 49:52.7 11:20/M
61 PAIGE BLAKE AUSTIN TX 91 49 F 3 45-49 50:00.0 11:22/M
62 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 87 72 M 1 70-74 50:28.4 11:28/M
63 JINAN BANNA HONOLULU HI 107 33 F 2 30-34 50:43.8 11:32/M
64 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 82 81 M 1 80-84 50:47.3 11:33/M
65 VIJA SEHGAL KAILUA HI 75 57 F 4 55-59 50:51.2 11:33/M
66 JULIUS LEDDA 117 42 M 4 40-44 51:07.2 11:37/M
67 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 94 41 F 6 40-44 51:30.0 11:42/M
68 MADDIE LEDDA HONOLULU HI 116 42 F 7 40-44 51:59.8 11:49/M
69 TANNER TAMAYE KAILUA HI 103 14 M 3 10-14 52:29.9 11:56/M
70 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 22 56 M 3 55-59 52:43.3 11:59/M
71 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 109 79 M 1 75-79 54:28.9 12:23/M
72 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 12 63 M 4 60-64 54:38.5 12:25/M
73 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 86 66 F 2 65-69 54:56.5 12:29/M
74 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 93 80 M 2 80-84 55:29.1 12:37/M
75 CHRIS BOYER WAHIAWA AA 68 44 M 5 40-44 55:47.1 12:41/M
76 LISA MONMA WAHIAWA AA 71 42 F 8 40-44 55:48.4 12:41/M
77 CEDRIC PETTY, SR. KANEOHE HI 40 53 M 3 50-54 55:57.7 12:43/M
78 TATE TAMAYE KAILUA HI 104 12 M 4 10-14 57:31.9 13:04/M
79 GREGORY TAMAYE KAILUA HI 105 49 M 3 45-49 57:38.4 13:06/M
80 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 20 54 M 4 50-54 57:59.5 13:11/M
81 LOLITA CROTHERS MILILANI HI 44 54 F 4 50-54 1:08:33.5 15:35/M
82 DAVELYNN BRUHN KAILUA HI 106 60 F 2 60-64 1:13:41.1 16:45/M
83 AVERY AMASIU KANEOHE HI 70 20 M 2 20-24 1:13:41.9 16:45/M
84 KIANA AMASIU KANEOHE HI 69 42 F 9 40-44 1:13:42.3 16:45/M
85 MARK BLAKE AUSTIN TX 92 53 M 5 50-54 1:13:45.8 16:46/M
86 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 85 57 F 5 55-59 1:58:29.3 26:56/M