P. F. Chang's 30K Run

Age Group Results

October 23, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

6

35

20

2:08:41.7

2:08:43.6

0:01.8

6:54/M

2

BRIGITTE M. EGB EGBERT KAILUA HI

882

41

27

2:12:34.0

2:12:40.1

0:06.0

7:07/M

3

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

258

27

51

2:18:17.7

2:19:10.0

0:52.2

7:25/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

861

17

328

2:57:46.8

2:57:57.4

0:10.6

9:32/M

2

ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI

1210

18

515

3:17:46.8

3:19:31.4

1:44.5

10:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RAE BASTONI HONOLULU HI

1180

22

79

2:26:04.6

2:26:54.0

0:49.4

7:50/M

2

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI

1183

24

115

2:31:51.5

2:32:40.9

0:49.4

8:09/M

3

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

832

21

144

2:36:42.8

2:37:03.9

0:21.0

8:24/M

4

ANNA FUKUNAGA KAILUA HI

1109

24

239

2:49:10.0

2:50:38.9

1:28.8

9:05/M

5

RACHEL HANSEN HONOLULU HI

1105

22

243

2:49:18.2

2:53:00.2

3:42.0

9:05/M

6

KENDALL PERCICH HONOLULU HI

802

23

256

2:50:39.2

2:50:46.6

0:07.3

9:09/M

7

HEATHER HICKS HONOLULU HI

740

24

260

2:50:57.0

2:51:39.2

0:42.2

9:10/M

8

ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI

659

23

271

2:52:17.6

2:53:47.3

1:29.7

9:15/M

9

SARAH MUNAR HONOLULU HI

997

21

302

2:55:28.7

2:55:35.8

0:07.1

9:25/M

10

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

69

23

389

3:03:39.4

3:04:48.7

1:09.2

9:51/M

11

OLIVIA HESLINGA HONOLULU HI

1153

24

486

3:14:58.2

3:15:22.7

0:24.5

10:28/M

12

TARYN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

879

22

603

3:28:33.3

3:29:30.4

0:57.1

11:11/M

13

SAVANNAH ROTTER HONOLULU HI

1130

22

614

3:30:04.1

3:31:12.9

1:08.7

11:16/M

14

ECENESIN EIVILLEN KAILUA HI

1317

22

675

3:40:59.3

3:46:00.4

5:01.1

11:51/M

15

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

646

23

769

3:57:33.0

3:59:17.4

1:44.4

12:45/M

16

JUIE NGUYEN SAN JOSE CA

1188

24

823

4:12:30.6

4:14:42.1

2:11.5

13:33/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

161

29

89

2:27:35.4

2:28:10.7

0:35.2

7:55/M

2

KATIE DEL CASTILLO CONYERS GA

828

25

175

2:41:22.3

2:41:57.7

0:35.3

8:39/M

3

KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER KAPOLEI HI

345

25

176

2:41:22.6

2:41:57.8

0:35.2

8:39/M

4

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

836

27

184

2:42:51.2

2:42:57.7

0:06.5

8:44/M

5

ASHLEE LAING KAPOLEI HI

947

25

202

2:44:22.9

2:45:30.5

1:07.5

8:49/M

6

TARA CARVER HONOLULU HI

1244

27

222

2:46:37.0

2:46:48.3

0:11.3

8:56/M

7

KATY TSE MILILANI HI

1013

27

233

2:48:18.5

2:48:39.1

0:20.6

9:02/M

8

AMY MAHLUM HONOLULU HI

1046

28

265

2:51:33.0

2:52:07.1

0:34.0

9:12/M

9

JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

948

29

314

2:56:46.6

2:56:53.9

0:07.2

9:29/M

10

JENNIFER VAUGHAN HONLULU HI

955

28

318

2:57:15.8

2:57:22.9

0:07.1

9:31/M

11

ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI

530

28

332

2:58:15.3

2:59:09.4

0:54.1

9:34/M

12

CLAUDIA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

1255

28

337

2:58:28.0

2:59:07.3

0:39.3

9:34/M

13

MARIA HULT HONOLULU HI

815

28

345

2:59:24.9

3:00:23.7

0:58.7

9:37/M

14

ANGELICA UYTIEPO HI

697

27

374

3:02:17.4

3:04:14.2

1:56.8

9:47/M

15

MAKENA ALE LAIE HI

1282

26

377

3:02:45.2

3:04:19.4

1:34.2

9:48/M

16

SAMANTHA HARMON WAIPAHU HI

366

29

381

3:03:00.9

3:04:27.7

1:26.7

9:49/M

17

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUAQ HI

461

27

405

3:04:41.0

3:06:06.4

1:25.4

9:54/M

18

ERICA ETTER KAILUA HI

1136

29

413

3:05:29.7

3:09:02.9

3:33.2

9:57/M

19

JULIE STRUBLE HONOLULU HI

1026

26

433

3:08:37.4

3:09:30.6

0:53.2

10:07/M

20

ANNA BALAVRAM HONOLULU HI

1242

28

452

3:11:08.6

3:11:27.5

0:18.8

10:15/M

21

CHRISTINE PEMOULIE WAIANAE HI

529

27

455

3:11:09.5

3:12:42.1

1:32.6

10:15/M

22

MEGAN TADDONIO HONOLULU HI

541

27

458

3:11:30.2

3:11:54.5

0:24.3

10:16/M

23

BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI

469

28

475

3:13:55.9

3:14:05.5

0:09.6

10:24/M

24

TIFFANY DAVIS KAPOLEI HI

1269

27

479

3:14:15.7

3:14:45.6

0:29.9

10:25/M

25

CLAIRE STANFORD HONOLULU HI

130

27

490

3:15:27.8

3:16:59.7

1:31.9

10:29/M

26

KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI

743

26

491

3:15:36.7

3:16:10.6

0:33.9

10:30/M

27

AUDREY WOLF HONOLULU HI

881

29

499

3:16:11.4

3:18:29.8

2:18.3

10:31/M

28

ALEXA FONG HONOLULU HI

1141

25

500

3:16:16.5

3:16:55.6

0:39.0

10:32/M

29

FIONA GAIL NUNEZ HONOLULU HI

765

26

504

3:16:42.8

3:18:18.8

1:36.0

10:33/M

30

TING-TING KAN HONOLULU HI

1293

25

514

3:17:38.5

3:18:39.6

1:01.1

10:36/M

31

SARA BERRY HONOLULU HI

327

27

530

3:19:17.9

3:20:02.4

0:44.5

10:41/M

32

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

793

28

536

3:19:38.1

3:19:57.2

0:19.1

10:43/M

33

KIMBERLY HOO HONOLULU HI

1085

25

548

3:20:56.7

3:22:26.5

1:29.7

10:47/M

34

MARY WITHEROW PEARL CITY HI

532

27

553

3:21:25.0

3:22:40.5

1:15.5

10:48/M

35

FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI

1149

28

571

3:24:21.0

3:24:40.5

0:19.4

10:58/M

36

LORI NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

1084

26

574

3:24:38.2

3:26:07.7

1:29.4

10:59/M

37

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

270

28

575

3:24:50.7

3:26:26.5

1:35.8

10:59/M

38

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU HI

1175

28

578

3:25:01.9

3:27:09.5

2:07.5

11:00/M

39

GINNY LAITINEN HONOLULU HI

915

29

582

3:25:24.7

3:27:11.2

1:46.5

11:01/M

40

LESLIANN KIKUCHI HONOLULU HI

1015

26

584

3:25:38.3

3:26:45.4

1:07.1

11:02/M

41

LORI STROUD EWA BEACH HI

1247

29

589

3:26:08.0

3:28:19.9

2:11.9

11:04/M

42

DIANE MILLS WAIALUA HI

1167

27

592

3:26:26.9

3:27:28.1

1:01.1

11:04/M

43

KRISTIN FUHRMANN AIEA HI

824

28

595

3:26:39.5

3:27:02.7

0:23.1

11:05/M

44

MALIA NORRIS HONOLULU HI

969

27

596

3:26:41.8

3:27:06.0

0:24.1

11:05/M

45

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

342

29

597

3:26:42.7

3:29:36.2

2:53.5

11:05/M

46

STEPHANIE DOYLE KANEOHE HI

1214

29

618

3:31:00.2

3:31:48.9

0:48.7

11:19/M

47

VANESSA REYES KAILUA HI

706

28

624

3:31:34.4

3:33:02.1

1:27.7

11:21/M

48

KRISTINA BOCOBO AIEA HI

820

25

630

3:32:07.4

3:33:52.9

1:45.5

11:23/M

49

MEGUMI LACHAPELLE HONOLULU HI

88

29

635

3:32:30.7

3:33:34.3

1:03.6

11:24/M

50

BRIDGETTE COUGHLIN HONOLULU HI

1304

27

647

3:34:33.0

3:36:44.9

2:11.8

11:31/M

51

EMILY BEER KAILUA HI

827

25

663

3:38:49.6

3:40:11.5

1:21.9

11:44/M

52

CINDY MATSUBARA HONOLULU HI

907

26

684

3:43:13.9

3:45:45.0

2:31.1

11:59/M

53

CHRISSIE HENNING WAIPAHU HI

452

27

685

3:43:37.8

3:44:43.0

1:05.2

12:00/M

54

ASHLEY DOI HONOLULU HI

1123

28

688

3:44:51.0

3:45:57.3

1:06.2

12:04/M

55

LAUREN OSHIMA KANEOHE HI

785

26

693

3:46:02.0

3:47:26.1

1:24.1

12:08/M

56

AMANDA MORITA-ZEN HONOLULU HI

768

28

699

3:47:12.3

3:48:19.8

1:07.5

12:11/M

57

DEBRA PRUITT HONOLULU HI

772

27

718

3:49:33.5

3:50:34.9

1:01.4

12:19/M

58

NATALIE ASHBY HONOLULU HI

1238

28

752

3:54:41.9

3:56:10.3

1:28.4

12:35/M

59

HEATHER WILEY KAILUA HI

999

29

756

3:56:13.2

3:56:46.2

0:33.0

12:40/M

60

JANN KADOWAKI HONOLULU HI

1096

29

765

3:57:22.6

3:58:37.6

1:15.0

12:44/M

61

JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI

538

29

770

3:57:34.2

3:58:46.6

1:12.4

12:45/M

62

MIMI NGUYEN SAN JOSE CA

1044

28

779

4:00:04.9

4:02:16.5

2:11.5

12:53/M

63

LYLY NGUYEN SAN JOSE CA

1187

26

788

4:02:08.4

4:04:19.9

2:11.4

12:59/M

64

ELIZABETH CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

444

29

794

4:03:52.6

4:04:42.3

0:49.7

13:05/M

65

NICOLE FISHER WAHIAWA HI

1143

29

807

4:08:23.7

4:10:22.7

1:59.0

13:20/M

66

ANNA SHIELDS HONOLULU HI

838

28

816

4:10:46.2

4:13:27.2

2:41.0

13:27/M

67

VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI

1003

28

817

4:11:07.3

4:12:30.6

1:23.2

13:28/M

68

ANNA DOERING EWA BEACH HI

145

27

835

4:15:56.1

4:17:43.0

1:46.8

13:44/M

69

DANIELLE SMITH WAHIAWA HI

976

25

852

4:25:10.0

4:27:55.3

2:45.3

14:14/M

70

SHELBY SHINKAWA MILILANI HI

939

28

857

4:29:51.6

4:32:37.3

2:45.6

14:29/M

71

RONICA LU HONOLULU HI

760

25

873

4:42:36.5

4:43:52.7

1:16.2

15:10/M

72

ALLISON-JAE HYUN HONOLULU HI

1087

28

874

4:44:39.4

4:46:19.8

1:40.4

15:16/M

73

HISAE UKI AIEA HI

913

26

875

4:44:39.5

4:46:20.2

1:40.6

15:16/M

74

LOGAN OKITA HONOLULU HI

1051

27

877

4:46:05.0

4:48:00.1

1:55.0

15:21/M

75

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

985

28

881

4:47:48.7

4:48:27.9

0:39.1

15:26/M

76

JO-ANN PIGGEE HONOLULU HI

1155

25

882

4:53:18.5

4:59:41.0

6:22.4

15:44/M

77

ALICIA TOWLER HONOLULU HI

561

27

884

4:53:32.0

4:53:32.0

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

233

32

52

2:18:39.7

2:18:42.2

0:02.4

7:26/M

2

AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI

918

34

66

2:22:12.3

2:22:27.1

0:14.8

7:38/M

3

MINDY MCDERMOTT HONOLULU HI

984

33

69

2:23:23.1

2:23:45.2

0:22.1

7:42/M

4

AMBER QUINN HONOLULU HI

1204

30

114

2:31:44.1

2:32:10.0

0:25.9

8:08/M

5

CORA SPECK HONOLULU HI

1285

33

130

2:34:18.1

2:34:43.8

0:25.7

8:17/M

6

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

174

33

140

2:35:50.3

2:35:55.4

0:05.1

8:22/M

7

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

403

30

173

2:41:02.0

2:41:06.8

0:04.7

8:38/M

8

JEANMARIE SMITH WAIANAE HI

315

34

199

2:44:09.7

2:48:57.8

4:48.0

8:48/M

9

DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI

699

32

203

2:44:28.3

2:44:39.2

0:10.9

8:49/M

10

JAMIE SAIKI MILILANI HI

645

30

204

2:44:29.0

2:44:46.9

0:17.9

8:49/M

11

ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI

87

31

213

2:45:36.8

2:46:17.1

0:40.2

8:53/M

12

DEIRDRE MALDONADO KAPOLEI HI

1253

30

215

2:45:38.0

2:46:43.4

1:05.4

8:53/M

13

SARAH COMEAU EWA BEACH HI

818

31

272

2:52:34.8

2:52:55.3

0:20.5

9:15/M

14

SONJA TINSLEY HONOLULU HI

810

33

273

2:52:35.0

2:52:41.9

0:06.9

9:16/M

15

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

273

31

285

2:53:33.6

3:02:13.8

8:40.2

9:19/M

16

LISA CHEUNG HONOLULU HI

1198

30

286

2:53:42.3

2:55:04.9

1:22.6

9:19/M

17

ELIZABETH FRYE HONOLULU HI

165

34

289

2:54:13.0

2:54:52.3

0:39.3

9:21/M

18

KARISSA BARTEE KAPOLEI HI

521

33

303

2:55:32.6

2:55:59.2

0:26.6

9:25/M

19

ADRIENNE LALLY EWA BEACH HI

375

32

327

2:57:44.8

2:58:52.6

1:07.7

9:32/M

20

NANCY MELLO-MILLER KAPOLEI HI

191

30

333

2:58:17.6

2:58:53.2

0:35.5

9:34/M

21

DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

46

33

336

2:58:27.5

3:00:48.9

2:21.4

9:34/M

22

NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI

346

32

362

3:01:03.0

3:02:48.9

1:45.8

9:43/M

23

JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI

583

30

367

3:01:42.9

3:02:22.6

0:39.7

9:45/M

24

DELLA ROCKWAY WIAMANALO HI

11

30

369

3:01:50.0

3:02:03.4

0:13.4

9:45/M

25

MARIA CARRILLO EWA BEACH HI

1248

30

375

3:02:19.0

3:04:15.8

1:56.8

9:47/M

26

JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

115

34

378

3:02:51.1

3:03:22.3

0:31.2

9:49/M

27

KEYSA HALE KAILUA HI

993

31

388

3:03:34.7

3:05:01.4

1:26.7

9:51/M

28

LAURA SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI

1146

33

414

3:05:31.3

3:06:30.1

0:58.8

9:57/M

29

KATIE RICHARDS HONOLULU HI

1283

31

418

3:05:54.0

3:06:52.7

0:58.7

9:58/M

30

KUMI KOBAYASHI

1207

30

438

3:09:08.5

3:09:22.4

0:13.8

10:09/M

31

CHUI CHUNG KAILUA HI

26

33

442

3:10:16.4

3:10:54.5

0:38.1

10:12/M

32

AMANDA FOWLER HONOLULU HI

896

30

465

3:12:47.3

3:15:05.6

2:18.3

10:21/M

33

KATHRYN GEHRKE WAIANAE HI

523

31

476

3:14:03.8

3:15:36.5

1:32.7

10:25/M

34

LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

193

34

502

3:16:23.8

3:16:39.7

0:15.9

10:32/M

35

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

185

32

508

3:16:55.5

3:18:36.4

1:40.9

10:34/M

36

BRITTANY OGATA MILILANI HI

1295

31

517

3:18:09.1

3:20:40.5

2:31.4

10:38/M

37

KATIE BOBKA HONOLULU HI

1011

31

527

3:19:13.4

3:20:16.0

1:02.5

10:41/M

38

MINA UWAKUBO HONOLULU HI

1182

34

532

3:19:23.9

3:20:18.6

0:54.7

10:42/M

39

DONNABELLE KINNEY-PASION AIEA HI

978

34

534

3:19:26.3

3:20:13.2

0:46.8

10:42/M

40

JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI

980

33

535

3:19:28.8

3:20:15.6

0:46.7

10:42/M

41

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

457

33

549

3:21:04.2

3:22:14.2

1:10.0

10:47/M

42

SANDY MILLER HONOLULU HI

901

31

561

3:22:41.2

3:24:24.2

1:43.0

10:52/M

43

JOUITA MURPHY HONOLULU HI

1271

33

563

3:22:47.6

3:24:07.0

1:19.4

10:53/M

44

JENNIFER POPOVICH YIGO GU

1171

32

599

3:27:24.8

3:29:20.0

1:55.2

11:08/M

45

NICOLE PAGUYO KANEOHE HI

215

30

601

3:27:40.6

3:28:19.2

0:38.5

11:08/M

46

SHARI-LYNNE KAM HONOLULU HI

1041

32

605

3:28:54.4

3:29:50.5

0:56.1

11:12/M

47

CANDICE NGUYEN SAN JOSE CA

964

30

610

3:29:44.8

3:32:17.2

2:32.3

11:15/M

48

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

257

31

616

3:30:42.6

3:32:06.6

1:24.0

11:18/M

49

JILLIAN STONEROOK HONOLULU HI

86

30

631

3:32:12.1

3:32:51.7

0:39.6

11:23/M

50

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

1106

30

632

3:32:13.1

3:33:24.1

1:11.0

11:23/M

51

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU

1100

31

633

3:32:13.3

3:33:40.0

1:26.7

11:23/M

52

MELISSA NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI

1235

32

637

3:32:50.2

3:33:19.4

0:29.1

11:25/M

53

LAURA GAINES HONOLULU HI

867

33

649

3:35:09.5

3:36:52.9

1:43.4

11:33/M

54

KATHERINE TAM EWA BEACH HI

866

32

652

3:36:13.0

3:37:52.3

1:39.3

11:36/M

55

KIMBERLY GROEPER HONOLULU HI

381

30

659

3:37:32.0

3:38:17.2

0:45.1

11:40/M

56

THEARY RITTER HONOLULU HI

1142

31

661

3:38:33.3

3:38:33.3

11:43/M

57

ORAHNIA PETERSON HONOLULU HI

1103

30

664

3:39:03.3

3:39:22.9

0:19.6

11:45/M

58

ROBYN MEYER KAPOLEI HI

1156

32

668

3:39:29.3

3:40:51.0

1:21.7

11:46/M

59

MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI

500

32

677

3:41:19.5

3:42:54.6

1:35.1

11:52/M

60

HILLARY DARLING WAIANAE HI

591

32

678

3:41:21.6

3:44:42.7

3:21.0

11:53/M

61

NANCY MIYAKE KAILUA HI

1314

32

687

3:44:43.7

3:45:57.7

1:14.0

12:03/M

62

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

436

30

689

3:45:18.3

3:47:11.8

1:53.5

12:05/M

63

YURI PANGIER HONOLULU HI

860

34

697

3:47:08.2

3:53:52.3

6:44.1

12:11/M

64

JANA NARUSE KANEOHE HI

949

33

733

3:51:03.1

3:52:22.0

1:18.9

12:24/M

65

KATHRYN ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

414

32

734

3:51:08.9

3:52:57.5

1:48.5

12:24/M

66

MARISOL GAWAT HONOLULU HI

499

33

740

3:52:08.9

3:53:51.7

1:42.8

12:27/M

67

HEATHER HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI

877

33

751

3:54:37.5

3:56:31.3

1:53.8

12:35/M

68

SARA RUHL HONOLULU HI

1145

30

768

3:57:25.3

3:58:07.4

0:42.1

12:44/M

69

LAI NGUYEN SAN FRANCISCO CA

965

30

771

3:58:07.6

4:00:18.8

2:11.2

12:46/M

70

LEYLA SAMIMI KAILUA HI

1291

31

775

3:59:03.4

4:00:22.4

1:18.9

12:49/M

71

SEIENE HORITA HONOLULU HI

751

31

778

3:59:49.3

4:00:55.4

1:06.1

12:52/M

72

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

762

30

780

4:00:54.3

4:02:36.6

1:42.3

12:55/M

73

NATHACHA WOODY MILILANI HI

649

33

791

4:03:38.5

4:04:45.4

1:06.9

13:04/M

74

JEANELLE PONCE HONOLULU HI

267

30

793

4:03:49.6

4:05:03.6

1:13.9

13:05/M

75

EDIZA UGALE WAHIAWA HI

1189

33

797

4:04:03.9

4:05:35.9

1:31.9

13:06/M

76

SONDRA OUYE HONOLULU HI

953

30

803

4:06:42.2

4:07:57.3

1:15.0

13:14/M

77

STEPHANIE RADWICK HONOLULU HI

1191

34

809

4:08:44.2

4:09:57.1

1:12.9

13:21/M

78

BRANDI CHEW PEARL CITY HI

1199

31

820

4:12:01.6

4:14:47.2

2:45.6

13:31/M

79

JENNIFER MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI

741

33

831

4:15:13.1

4:16:29.8

1:16.7

13:42/M

80

KRISTINA LACNO HONOLULU HI

105

34

844

4:20:05.3

4:21:34.3

1:29.0

13:57/M

81

JOY ARAKAKI WAIPAHU

1120

30

855

4:28:12.8

4:29:53.0

1:40.1

14:23/M

82

LILETTE WHEATMAN NAALEHU HI

1072

30

856

4:28:52.1

4:30:03.1

1:11.0

14:25/M

83

KATIE LAMBERT KANEOHE HI

617

34

865

4:32:15.4

4:34:04.6

1:49.2

14:36/M

84

MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI

519

31

868

4:34:20.2

4:34:59.2

0:39.0

14:43/M

85

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

733

30

879

4:46:10.0

4:48:06.7

1:56.7

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

328

35

97

2:28:10.8

2:28:18.4

0:07.5

7:57/M

2

KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI

977

36

120

2:32:14.8

2:32:20.3

0:05.5

8:10/M

3

JACQUELYN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI

571

37

147

2:37:05.7

2:37:27.4

0:21.7

8:26/M

4

STACIA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

1054

36

193

2:43:29.1

2:44:12.4

0:43.3

8:46/M

5

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

344

37

195

2:43:41.2

2:44:00.1

0:18.8

8:47/M

6

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

774

36

214

2:45:37.9

2:45:43.8

0:05.8

8:53/M

7

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

1217

35

225

2:46:59.9

2:47:11.7

0:11.8

8:58/M

8

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

680

39

248

2:50:08.1

2:51:10.0

1:01.9

9:08/M

9

SANDRA CASWELL HONOLULU HI

967

38

288

2:54:10.5

2:54:27.0

0:16.5

9:21/M

10

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

321

36

296

2:55:04.9

2:56:34.7

1:29.8

9:24/M

11

KARA DREFLAK KAPOLEI HI

1252

36

307

2:55:57.6

2:56:31.4

0:33.7

9:26/M

12

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

1134

36

334

2:58:23.9

2:58:31.0

0:07.1

9:34/M

13

JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI

565

36

344

2:59:19.7

3:00:32.3

1:12.6

9:37/M

14

JODI TOKUMARU KAILUA HI

1102

36

348

2:59:32.8

3:00:13.8

0:41.0

9:38/M

15

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

211

39

352

2:59:55.4

3:02:07.6

2:12.2

9:39/M

16

VICTORIA SEVERT WAIPAHU

582

35

355

3:00:15.6

3:00:36.6

0:21.0

9:40/M

17

GERI CABRERA HAGATNA GU

1172

38

364

3:01:14.5

3:02:21.4

1:06.8

9:43/M

18

ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI

597

35

370

3:01:50.1

3:02:50.3

1:00.2

9:45/M

19

JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI

520

38

412

3:05:14.7

3:06:37.1

1:22.4

9:56/M

20

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

216

35

415

3:05:36.6

3:06:51.2

1:14.5

9:57/M

21

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

573

36

422

3:06:54.2

3:07:09.5

0:15.3

10:02/M

22

CORDELIA MOORE HONOLULU HI

1121

36

423

3:07:02.2

3:07:52.2

0:50.0

10:02/M

23

SHELLE SILVA HONOLULU HI

535

35

424

3:07:16.4

3:07:35.1

0:18.7

10:03/M

24

ANGIE SONGSTER PEARL CITY HI

1268

39

425

3:07:17.8

3:09:05.1

1:47.2

10:03/M

25

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

807

36

426

3:07:35.0

3:07:39.1

0:04.1

10:04/M

26

FLORENCE TAGABAN HONOLULU HI

1193

37

445

3:10:34.0

3:10:56.0

0:21.9

10:13/M

27

LAURA SHADE WAHIAWA HI

555

38

446

3:10:35.2

3:11:53.3

1:18.1

10:13/M

28

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

1031

36

460

3:11:47.9

3:12:13.4

0:25.5

10:17/M

29

AUDREY HON WAIPAHU HI

379

37

463

3:12:21.6

3:13:58.6

1:37.0

10:19/M

30

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

487

38

524

3:18:56.3

3:20:28.3

1:31.9

10:40/M

31

KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI

281

37

542

3:20:22.5

3:21:20.1

0:57.6

10:45/M

32

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

118

38

545

3:20:47.3

3:22:35.1

1:47.8

10:46/M

33

MICHELLE SHIN HONOLULU HI

1226

38

570

3:24:17.7

3:25:30.4

1:12.7

10:58/M

34

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

354

37

580

3:25:10.7

3:26:33.3

1:22.6

11:00/M

35

HAZEL ECKLES HONOLULU HI

1230

37

586

3:25:45.1

3:26:13.6

0:28.5

11:02/M

36

SANDRA HALL KAILUA HI

1132

36

611

3:29:46.8

3:30:58.4

1:11.6

11:15/M

37

MILLICENT HAIN HONOLULU HI

811

35

626

3:31:51.5

3:33:35.6

1:44.1

11:22/M

38

ANN CHING HONOLULU HI

1162

36

643

3:33:33.8

3:33:49.6

0:15.7

11:27/M

39

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

489

36

645

3:34:26.5

3:35:35.6

1:09.1

11:30/M

40

LINDA LAU AIEA HI

429

37

646

3:34:26.6

3:35:14.7

0:48.0

11:30/M

41

NINA DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

1249

38

650

3:35:13.2

3:37:12.4

1:59.2

11:33/M

42

JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI

843

37

671

3:40:03.4

3:40:46.3

0:42.9

11:48/M

43

KARADEEN KAM-KALANI HONOLULU HI

1118

37

673

3:40:36.2

3:42:29.4

1:53.2

11:50/M

44

KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

766

39

709

3:48:34.2

3:49:17.5

0:43.3

12:16/M

45

ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI

336

36

717

3:49:25.7

3:50:46.9

1:21.1

12:18/M

46

LISA LARISCY EWA BEACH HI

1313

39

726

3:50:09.9

3:51:25.2

1:15.3

12:21/M

47

VASUMATHI KODE HONOLULU HI

1232

36

728

3:50:14.8

3:51:59.1

1:44.2

12:21/M

48

JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

491

36

735

3:51:30.3

3:53:16.8

1:46.5

12:25/M

49

LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

958

39

754

3:55:12.0

3:56:49.7

1:37.7

12:37/M

50

AKI TAKANO HONOLULU HI

1116

38

759

3:56:33.4

3:58:18.0

1:44.6

12:41/M

51

GAUHAR NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

721

36

776

3:59:03.6

3:59:32.4

0:28.8

12:49/M

52

MYRA PACUBAS HONOLULU HI

798

38

789

4:03:18.0

4:04:30.0

1:11.9

13:03/M

53

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

1279

39

792

4:03:45.9

4:04:14.7

0:28.8

13:05/M

54

STEPHANIE LUDWIG FLAGSTAFF AZ

1273

38

801

4:05:26.9

4:07:09.8

1:42.8

13:10/M

55

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

731

39

804

4:07:13.5

4:08:30.8

1:17.3

13:16/M

56

JAMEE KUNICHIKA HONOLULU HI

935

35

808

4:08:39.4

4:09:51.2

1:11.8

13:20/M

57

KATHERINE FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

384

38

849

4:23:41.2

4:24:45.2

1:04.0

14:09/M

58

RAMIE NITAHARA HONOLULU HI

875

36

859

4:30:15.4

4:30:35.0

0:19.6

14:30/M

59

DEANA SUEOKA HONOLULU HI

937

36

861

4:30:31.5

4:32:19.5

1:48.0

14:31/M

60

KIKU OSHIRO KANEOHE HI

759

37

870

4:38:10.0

4:39:23.8

1:13.8

14:55/M

61

YUKO UI HONOLULU HI

1089

39

876

4:45:26.4

4:46:21.7

0:55.3

15:19/M

62

NATAISHA RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI

987

37

886

4:55:59.0

4:56:38.0

0:39.0

15:53/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

247

40

126

2:33:25.5

2:33:36.8

0:11.2

8:14/M

2

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

698

44

152

2:37:33.2

2:37:40.7

0:07.4

8:27/M

3

HEIDI MCKENNA WAIALUA HI

1092

41

170

2:40:35.2

2:40:41.4

0:06.2

8:37/M

4

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

45

40

244

2:49:31.6

2:49:40.6

0:09.0

9:06/M

5

EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI

1018

44

247

2:49:51.6

2:50:06.6

0:15.0

9:07/M

6

HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI

72

44

252

2:50:28.5

2:51:44.8

1:16.2

9:09/M

7

ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI

1176

43

280

2:53:11.5

2:54:27.8

1:16.3

9:17/M

8

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU

707

44

322

2:57:29.6

2:58:09.3

0:39.7

9:31/M

9

MEI SWANSON FAIRFAX VA

726

41

387

3:03:30.9

3:05:25.2

1:54.2

9:51/M

10

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

570

43

416

3:05:39.4

3:06:01.2

0:21.7

9:58/M

11

JOCELYN SKLODOWSKI-CHIU HONOLULU HI

292

44

437

3:08:55.4

3:10:06.9

1:11.5

10:08/M

12

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

1101

42

448

3:10:46.0

3:11:15.6

0:29.6

10:14/M

13

TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

112

44

468

3:13:05.5

3:14:15.0

1:09.5

10:22/M

14

SHERRY CAMPAGNA HONOLULU HI

1306

41

511

3:17:19.2

3:17:38.1

0:18.8

10:35/M

15

KATHLEEN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

831

42

512

3:17:22.7

3:17:26.5

0:03.7

10:35/M

16

STACY GEORGE AIEA HI

557

44

529

3:19:15.8

3:20:39.0

1:23.1

10:41/M

17

STACEY ARASHIRO HONOLULU HI

911

44

568

3:24:03.3

3:25:46.7

1:43.4

10:57/M

18

CINDY SAIKI AIEA HI

1097

40

572

3:24:28.5

3:24:51.6

0:23.0

10:58/M

19

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

154

44

573

3:24:28.7

3:24:51.7

0:22.9

10:58/M

20

JESSICA SPURRIER HONOLULU HI

1147

43

579

3:25:08.3

3:27:13.6

2:05.2

11:00/M

21

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

297

43

583

3:25:35.1

3:27:42.6

2:07.4

11:02/M

22

ANDREA KELLOGG KAILUA HI

944

41

588

3:25:56.8

3:26:53.5

0:56.7

11:03/M

23

PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI

199

40

606

3:28:55.1

3:29:03.4

0:08.3

11:12/M

24

PATRICIA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

337

42

613

3:30:03.8

3:32:24.3

2:20.5

11:16/M

25

CAMILLE ROBINS HONOLULU HI

666

42

622

3:31:28.8

3:34:51.1

3:22.3

11:21/M

26

TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI

409

42

641

3:33:22.0

3:34:56.9

1:34.9

11:27/M

27

VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI

373

40

654

3:36:48.9

3:38:56.7

2:07.8

11:38/M

28

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU

74

42

667

3:39:22.9

3:40:40.9

1:17.9

11:46/M

29

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

17

40

686

3:44:17.3

3:45:54.3

1:37.0

12:02/M

30

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

137

40

695

3:46:56.6

3:48:18.3

1:21.7

12:10/M

31

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

37

41

705

3:48:07.5

3:48:26.8

0:19.3

12:14/M

32

CAROL NIELSEN KAILUA HI

727

40

710

3:48:34.3

3:50:11.7

1:37.4

12:16/M

33

BRANDI ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI

914

41

721

3:49:42.8

3:51:25.3

1:42.5

12:19/M

34

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

319

41

729

3:50:33.4

3:51:10.7

0:37.2

12:22/M

35

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

33

41

737

3:51:45.9

3:52:43.9

0:57.9

12:26/M

36

ELIZABETH WEBB KANEOHE HI

1032

43

744

3:52:46.7

3:53:39.9

0:53.2

12:29/M

37

CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

53

43

753

3:55:01.2

3:56:12.4

1:11.2

12:36/M

38

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

455

40

784

4:01:32.7

4:02:42.2

1:09.5

12:57/M

39

AULII HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI

650

42

802

4:05:27.9

4:08:50.2

3:22.3

13:10/M

40

JAYE GARCIA HONOLULU HI

686

43

811

4:09:01.5

4:09:27.2

0:25.6

13:22/M

41

C MAIN HONOLULU HI

689

41

814

4:10:16.8

4:10:54.2

0:37.4

13:26/M

42

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

684

42

815

4:10:20.7

4:11:42.7

1:21.9

13:26/M

43

LYNNE YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

1035

40

824

4:13:20.8

4:14:29.5

1:08.7

13:35/M

44

DAISYLOURDES FREITAS HONOLULU HI

938

41

862

4:30:32.0

4:32:19.5

1:47.5

14:31/M

45

TRICIA PETERS WAIPAHU HI

404

40

880

4:46:49.6

4:48:45.2

1:55.6

15:23/M

46

M. MAXINE BESCH HONOLULU HI

713

43

883

4:53:31.7

4:55:41.0

2:09.3

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GAY MURAKAMI KAILUA HI

1063

46

95

2:28:05.5

2:28:12.0

0:06.4

7:57/M

2

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

695

49

96

2:28:08.2

2:28:18.3

0:10.1

7:57/M

3

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

166

46

153

2:37:58.2

2:38:02.1

0:03.8

8:28/M

4

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

235

46

223

2:46:54.1

2:47:52.2

0:58.1

8:57/M

5

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

723

47

251

2:50:26.6

2:52:22.5

1:55.9

9:09/M

6

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

171

45

263

2:51:09.5

2:52:11.4

1:01.9

9:11/M

7

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

76

48

299

2:55:21.4

2:55:58.0

0:36.6

9:24/M

8

CAL IVERSEN HONOLULU HI

1059

46

305

2:55:51.7

2:56:25.1

0:33.4

9:26/M

9

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

682

45

315

2:56:56.7

2:57:08.5

0:11.8

9:30/M

10

PAULA SCHMIDT ANCHORAGE AK

921

45

340

2:59:01.1

3:00:13.8

1:12.7

9:36/M

11

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

738

46

349

2:59:44.5

3:00:37.7

0:53.2

9:39/M

12

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

222

46

351

2:59:46.0

3:00:16.9

0:30.8

9:39/M

13

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

189

47

357

3:00:26.8

3:00:59.7

0:32.8

9:41/M

14

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

201

47

363

3:01:05.7

3:01:39.7

0:34.0

9:43/M

15

KRYSTYNA CLARKE

1260

49

366

3:01:29.4

3:02:23.3

0:53.8

9:44/M

16

KATHY JENKINS HONOLULU HI

1088

46

373

3:02:16.8

3:02:45.0

0:28.2

9:47/M

17

MONICA BAER HONOLULU HI

95

47

392

3:03:46.8

3:04:54.0

1:07.1

9:52/M

18

SERENG SULLIVAN

1277

46

398

3:04:09.1

3:04:55.4

0:46.3

9:53/M

19

LESLIE SHIMABUKU HONOLULU HI

761

49

401

3:04:16.2

3:04:24.1

0:07.8

9:53/M

20

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

370

49

409

3:05:00.1

3:05:31.8

0:31.7

9:55/M

21

RHONA COLLINS HONOLULU HI

1243

49

453

3:11:08.9

3:11:28.2

0:19.3

10:15/M

22

MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

602

49

464

3:12:34.7

3:13:24.7

0:50.0

10:20/M

23

SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI

855

46

473

3:13:44.3

3:15:11.3

1:27.0

10:24/M

24

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

24

47

474

3:13:52.1

3:14:44.6

0:52.4

10:24/M

25

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

484

45

506

3:16:51.8

3:17:53.7

1:01.9

10:34/M

26

LINDA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

627

49

516

3:17:54.1

3:18:54.9

1:00.8

10:37/M

27

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

1028

49

540

3:20:09.7

3:22:07.5

1:57.7

10:44/M

28

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

1113

45

544

3:20:40.3

3:20:54.8

0:14.5

10:46/M

29

CATHY ARCALAS HONOLULU HI

1071

46

556

3:21:53.3

3:22:45.0

0:51.7

10:50/M

30

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

206

48

593

3:26:30.4

3:27:12.9

0:42.5

11:05/M

31

TRACY TEVES KAILUA HI

434

45

604

3:28:48.0

3:30:08.0

1:20.0

11:12/M

32

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

155

48

623

3:31:29.2

3:31:52.0

0:22.7

11:21/M

33

SHIRLEY BEFITEL PEARL CITY HI

1052

48

639

3:32:56.9

3:34:28.5

1:31.6

11:25/M

34

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

242

47

665

3:39:04.6

3:39:56.0

0:51.4

11:45/M

35

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

1078

49

682

3:42:50.8

3:43:15.8

0:25.0

11:57/M

36

MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

398

45

694

3:46:20.0

3:47:28.7

1:08.7

12:09/M

37

VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

203

48

701

3:47:45.2

3:49:04.0

1:18.8

12:13/M

38

AILEEN NAGAMINE MILILANI HI

1083

49

703

3:48:03.5

3:49:17.4

1:13.9

12:14/M

39

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

1280

46

707

3:48:30.1

3:49:38.7

1:08.6

12:16/M

40

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

604

46

722

3:49:56.1

3:51:32.1

1:36.0

12:20/M

41

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

536

47

724

3:49:57.1

3:51:33.4

1:36.2

12:20/M

42

DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI

791

47

750

3:54:36.9

3:56:31.0

1:54.1

12:35/M

43

BETTINA MEHNERT KAILUA HI

1036

47

796

4:03:53.2

4:04:46.7

0:53.5

13:05/M

44

KARIN HOLMA HONOLULU HI

1239

49

813

4:10:11.5

4:11:58.3

1:46.8

13:25/M

45

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

51

46

825

4:14:00.9

4:15:00.0

0:59.0

13:38/M

46

SYDNEY FLEMING KANEOHE HI

111

45

829

4:14:44.7

4:15:54.8

1:10.1

13:40/M

47

DONNA YIU KAILUA HI

1211

48

839

4:17:38.0

4:18:59.8

1:21.8

13:49/M

48

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

812

46

840

4:18:24.4

4:18:30.1

0:05.7

13:52/M

49

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

42

45

847

4:21:48.1

4:22:37.7

0:49.6

14:03/M

50

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

839

47

858

4:30:12.2

4:31:48.9

1:36.7

14:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

39

50

137

2:35:21.5

2:36:16.5

0:55.0

8:20/M

2

CHERIE TOPPER SANTA BARBARA CA

1310

54

250

2:50:26.3

2:51:11.9

0:45.5

9:09/M

3

GRACE YOUNG ANAHEIM CA

910

51

255

2:50:35.9

2:50:52.4

0:16.4

9:09/M

4

LINDA DREBIN HONOLULU HI

787

50

310

2:56:10.4

2:56:35.6

0:25.2

9:27/M

5

SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI

1077

53

385

3:03:27.6

3:03:52.5

0:24.9

9:51/M

6

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULULU HI

878

54

399

3:04:09.9

3:05:06.8

0:56.8

9:53/M

7

BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI

1012

52

430

3:08:19.5

3:08:46.6

0:27.1

10:06/M

8

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

351

51

488

3:15:20.4

3:17:01.1

1:40.7

10:29/M

9

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

142

53

510

3:17:08.2

3:17:42.4

0:34.2

10:35/M

10

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

208

54

522

3:18:29.3

3:19:16.6

0:47.2

10:39/M

11

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

1064

53

550

3:21:06.6

3:21:48.2

0:41.6

10:47/M

12

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

1040

53

581

3:25:17.5

3:26:10.1

0:52.6

11:01/M

13

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

1094

52

619

3:31:02.9

3:32:48.9

1:46.0

11:19/M

14

DEBBIE VILLORIA WAIPAHU HI

927

50

657

3:36:54.0

3:37:46.0

0:52.0

11:38/M

15

ALIW SPOTTS KAPOLEI HI

1081

50

658

3:36:59.8

3:39:03.9

2:04.1

11:38/M

16

CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

1027

54

681

3:42:29.9

3:43:22.2

0:52.3

11:56/M

17

LINDA PAINTING MATHER CA

950

54

730

3:50:35.3

3:52:16.7

1:41.4

12:22/M

18

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

385

50

741

3:52:17.1

3:53:06.4

0:49.3

12:28/M

19

CYNTHIA QUINN MILILANI HI

1159

50

747

3:53:40.4

3:54:22.2

0:41.8

12:32/M

20

JANET KANDA HONOLULU HI

952

52

760

3:56:35.6

3:59:08.5

2:32.9

12:42/M

21

DOREEN BARTELS KANEOHE HI

767

53

764

3:57:11.0

3:57:54.9

0:43.9

12:43/M

22

DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI

266

51

772

3:58:20.1

3:59:32.5

1:12.3

12:47/M

23

JANICE MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI

1091

54

774

3:58:33.8

3:58:57.1

0:23.3

12:48/M

24

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

1062

52

786

4:02:00.5

4:03:55.7

1:55.2

12:59/M

25

KATHY KIRK COOKEVILLE TN

1194

51

787

4:02:04.2

4:03:01.8

0:57.6

12:59/M

26

BEVERLY HARTON HONOLULU HI

959

53

833

4:15:20.0

4:16:32.5

1:12.5

13:42/M

27

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

49

51

834

4:15:49.8

4:17:11.2

1:21.4

13:43/M

28

GEORGETTE NICKULAS AIEA HI

1112

51

841

4:19:01.7

4:20:20.2

1:18.5

13:54/M

29

CATHLEEN RICE KAILUA HI

350

50

846

4:21:20.1

4:22:38.3

1:18.2

14:01/M

30

LYANNE BINKAUSKI MILILANI HI

989

50

850

4:23:53.0

4:25:56.0

2:02.9

14:09/M

31

JUANITA ROUNTREE FLAGSTAFF AZ

1274

53

853

4:26:10.8

4:27:53.5

1:42.6

14:17/M

32

MARIA ACHAVAL MILILANI HI

1127

51

867

4:33:56.8

4:35:59.9

2:03.1

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

227

55

258

2:50:48.8

2:50:54.1

0:05.3

9:10/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

41

59

266

2:51:33.2

2:51:54.8

0:21.5

9:12/M

3

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

220

55

291

2:54:25.6

2:55:54.2

1:28.6

9:21/M

4

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

1212

55

443

3:10:21.4

3:11:36.1

1:14.7

10:13/M

5

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

1154

56

509

3:17:04.2

3:17:08.7

0:04.5

10:34/M

6

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

1117

59

525

3:19:01.1

3:19:54.0

0:52.9

10:41/M

7

IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI

1053

55

644

3:33:49.7

3:35:16.1

1:26.4

11:28/M

8

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

1039

55

648

3:34:40.5

3:35:13.9

0:33.4

11:31/M

9

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

43

57

711

3:48:38.3

3:48:47.7

0:09.3

12:16/M

10

CANDACE STRONG HONOLULU HI

876

57

714

3:48:53.0

3:50:46.0

1:53.0

12:17/M

11

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

1139

56

748

3:54:09.6

3:55:15.3

1:05.6

12:34/M

12

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

468

56

763

3:57:04.4

3:57:44.8

0:40.4

12:43/M

13

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

784

55

827

4:14:16.0

4:14:34.9

0:18.9

13:38/M

14

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

804

57

848

4:22:21.7

4:22:43.0

0:21.3

14:04/M

15

JANICE CHURMA HONOLULU HI

758

55

854

4:27:58.0

4:28:49.0

0:50.9

14:23/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

254

61

326

2:57:43.5

2:58:04.7

0:21.2

9:32/M

2

EULA J. SCHIFFNER HONOLULU HI

1275

60

653

3:36:42.2

3:37:59.1

1:16.8

11:38/M

3

DIANE GOODWIN HONOLULU HI

933

60

700

3:47:35.2

3:48:49.3

1:14.1

12:13/M

4

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

15

61

719

3:49:34.2

3:51:39.1

2:04.9

12:19/M

5

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

569

63

720

3:49:42.2

3:50:29.0

0:46.8

12:19/M

6

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

32

63

732

3:51:00.9

3:51:47.9

0:47.0

12:24/M

7

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

592

60

738

3:51:47.1

3:53:35.9

1:48.8

12:26/M

8

KATE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI

1061

64

800

4:05:03.2

4:05:55.0

0:51.7

13:09/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

1068

69

785

4:01:41.3

4:03:44.3

2:02.9

12:58/M

2

JACQUELINE HAMMOND HONOLULU HI

1079

69

872

4:42:06.1

4:42:13.4

0:07.2

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

424

70

745

3:52:53.2

3:54:18.5

1:25.3

12:30/M

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

589

72

863

4:30:45.2

4:31:48.7

1:03.5

14:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

4

32

1

1:57:51.5

1:57:52.8

0:01.2

6:19/M

2

BRUNO FIORE MONACO

905

44

2

1:58:32.4

1:58:33.9

0:01.5

6:22/M

3

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

1073

36

3

1:58:43.5

1:58:48.4

0:04.9

6:22/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

586

8

557

3:22:15.7

3:23:15.0

0:59.3

10:51/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT GRIMMETT HONOLULU HI

119

19

284

2:53:23.5

2:55:17.0

1:53.5

9:18/M

2

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

862

17

323

2:57:31.7

2:58:03.3

0:31.6

9:31/M

3

JACK BUCHANAN JR EWA BEACH HI

823

16

421

3:06:43.3

3:07:27.8

0:44.5

10:01/M

4

JACOB GARCIA HONOLULU HI

1216

17

519

3:18:12.8

3:19:43.0

1:30.2

10:38/M

5

TOMOKI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

857

15

725

3:50:09.9

3:50:42.0

0:32.1

12:21/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANIEL NAVE IRRIGON OR

1001

23

113

2:31:39.7

2:32:29.2

0:49.5

8:08/M

2

RILEY GARDINER KAILUA HI

1241

24

121

2:32:44.0

2:32:49.2

0:05.2

8:12/M

3

KYLE TARPSTER LITTLETON CO

1298

20

132

2:34:21.3

2:34:26.2

0:04.9

8:17/M

4

SEAN MCKEOWN FPO AP

144

24

158

2:39:22.1

2:41:19.1

1:57.0

8:33/M

5

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

641

23

162

2:39:48.8

2:41:18.0

1:29.2

8:34/M

6

KURT FISHER HONOLULU HI

633

23

191

2:43:19.2

2:44:22.4

1:03.2

8:46/M

7

AJ KALIMA-MOSES HONOLULU HI

121

24

249

2:50:17.5

2:52:19.8

2:02.3

9:08/M

8

OMAR GARCIA PEARL CITY HI

1219

23

306

2:55:55.4

2:56:43.1

0:47.6

9:26/M

9

LEONIDAS MARIN HONOLULU HI

954

24

372

3:02:14.2

3:02:29.9

0:15.7

9:47/M

10

JACOB KELDERHOUSE KAILUA HI

940

23

395

3:03:55.3

3:05:55.4

2:00.0

9:52/M

11

SHANE TSUKAYAMA WAHIAWA HI

846

23

427

3:07:39.2

3:08:22.6

0:43.4

10:04/M

12

ALEXANDAR LOVE PEARL HARBOR HI

458

21

447

3:10:45.4

3:11:09.5

0:24.0

10:14/M

13

COLLIN POOLE MILILANI HI

553

22

449

3:10:54.8

3:11:34.9

0:40.1

10:14/M

14

JARED VIERRA KAPOLEI HI

1049

24

577

3:24:59.0

3:25:52.6

0:53.6

11:00/M

15

REMINGTON POULIN HONOLULU HI

539

22

715

3:48:55.0

3:50:58.2

2:03.2

12:17/M

16

KENNETH KELL M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

1256

22

781

4:01:01.5

4:01:20.8

0:19.2

12:56/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

397

28

5

2:01:35.9

2:01:39.9

0:04.0

6:31/M

2

SAM CORACE KAILUA-KONA HI

1316

29

7

2:03:39.9

2:03:57.4

0:17.5

6:38/M

3

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

534

29

8

2:03:44.2

2:03:47.4

0:03.2

6:38/M

4

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

148

28

29

2:13:25.7

2:13:28.4

0:02.7

7:09/M

5

READE WHITNEY HONOLULU HI

900

25

30

2:13:32.7

2:15:28.8

1:56.1

7:10/M

6

JERRE HANSBROUGH KANEOHE HI

1223

29

37

2:15:06.6

2:16:28.3

1:21.7

7:15/M

7

JAMES MICCICHE AIEA HI

606

27

41

2:15:49.5

2:16:03.0

0:13.4

7:17/M

8

NICK HAMILTON KAILUA HI

1190

28

49

2:17:57.9

2:18:58.0

1:00.1

7:24/M

9

JASON JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

623

28

59

2:19:25.7

2:19:29.5

0:03.8

7:29/M

10

STEPHEN SMITH KAILUA HI

825

26

60

2:20:17.6

2:20:33.8

0:16.1

7:32/M

11

EDWARD GLOVER KAILUA HI

383

29

67

2:22:15.4

2:22:28.5

0:13.0

7:38/M

12

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

1299

25

74

2:25:19.7

2:25:28.6

0:08.9

7:48/M

13

LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI

417

26

92

2:27:45.5

2:28:02.5

0:16.9

7:56/M

14

MICHAEL BISCHOFF HONOLULU HI

956

28

107

2:30:43.9

2:31:50.7

1:06.7

8:05/M

15

YUKI LIN HONOLULU HI

1286

26

112

2:31:39.2

2:32:38.3

0:59.1

8:08/M

16

RONALD RODRIGO TRIPLER AMC HI

1000

26

117

2:32:00.4

2:35:52.0

3:51.6

8:09/M

17

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

314

29

123

2:33:01.1

2:36:22.1

3:21.0

8:13/M

18

DON NEWBERRY JR HONOLULU HI

1057

29

127

2:34:02.4

2:34:23.0

0:20.6

8:16/M

19

DAVID RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

1019

27

129

2:34:14.9

2:39:06.6

4:51.6

8:16/M

20

BRIAN GUEST KAILUA HI

814

27

131

2:34:21.2

2:34:37.7

0:16.5

8:17/M

21

ALBER YOVANY AMAYA REVERA KANEOHE BAY HI

1005

27

136

2:35:12.6

2:36:00.3

0:47.7

8:20/M

22

KEITH LAWLOR PEARL CITY HI

837

29

161

2:39:48.5

2:40:22.7

0:34.1

8:34/M

23

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

117

26

163

2:39:58.5

2:41:27.5

1:29.0

8:35/M

24

GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI

658

29

167

2:40:15.6

2:40:19.9

0:04.3

8:36/M

25

ANDY PETERSEN HONOLULU HI

1228

29

186

2:42:51.4

2:43:37.3

0:45.9

8:44/M

26

JAMES RAMOS HONOLULU HI

1166

26

190

2:43:17.6

2:43:32.9

0:15.3

8:46/M

27

LEONARD SYDNOR KANEOHE HI

725

28

231

2:48:03.7

2:48:52.5

0:48.7

9:01/M

28

JAMES COCHRAN WAHIAWA HI

893

25

232

2:48:07.8

2:48:49.1

0:41.3

9:01/M

29

EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI

546

28

238

2:49:09.8

2:50:01.0

0:51.2

9:04/M

30

MICHAEL BEERS PEARL CITY HI

854

25

246

2:49:45.3

2:50:29.4

0:44.1

9:06/M

31

KEVIN HANSON KAPOLEI HI

983

28

292

2:54:30.6

2:56:00.3

1:29.7

9:22/M

32

MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI

446

27

293

2:54:54.0

2:55:02.4

0:08.4

9:23/M

33

RYAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

157

28

329

2:58:04.0

2:58:13.6

0:09.6

9:33/M

34

KALE DUROCHER HONOLULU HI

470

26

338

2:58:45.8

3:00:11.5

1:25.6

9:35/M

35

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

527

27

359

3:00:38.5

3:01:59.3

1:20.8

9:41/M

36

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI

151

29

361

3:00:55.1

3:04:14.6

3:19.5

9:42/M

37

ADAM SMITH KAPOLEI HI

547

28

382

3:03:03.8

3:03:48.0

0:44.1

9:49/M

38

WILLIAM HAAS KAILUA HI

460

29

404

3:04:40.9

3:06:06.2

1:25.3

9:54/M

39

MARLON GOMEZ WAIPAHU HI

981

28

406

3:04:45.0

3:05:10.6

0:25.6

9:55/M

40

STEPHEN HAVEL HONOLULU HI

625

26

432

3:08:37.3

3:09:30.7

0:53.4

10:07/M

41

VICTOR KAMANTAUSKAS HONOLULU HI

844

28

456

3:11:15.4

3:13:19.7

2:04.2

10:16/M

42

JON OANIA HONOLULU HI

908

26

466

3:12:57.8

3:15:28.8

2:31.0

10:21/M

43

THANH VU HONOLULU HI

183

27

469

3:13:19.3

3:16:38.3

3:18.9

10:22/M

44

MATTHEW WEEMS MILILANI HI

329

29

481

3:14:24.3

3:14:28.6

0:04.3

10:26/M

45

AARON THOMAS HONOLULU HI

1254

25

482

3:14:44.9

3:15:53.2

1:08.3

10:27/M

46

JAVIER MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

442

25

498

3:16:09.3

3:19:50.9

3:41.6

10:31/M

47

CHRIS SHELTON KAILUA HI

1245

26

559

3:22:17.3

3:23:11.1

0:53.7

10:51/M

48

DAVID MURPHY HONOLULU HI

1270

29

562

3:22:47.2

3:24:07.2

1:20.0

10:53/M

49

HSIN HSUAN WU HONOLULU HI

1181

27

602

3:28:30.6

3:29:25.5

0:54.9

11:11/M

50

MANUEL RAMALHO JR MILILANI HI

615

27

615

3:30:06.0

3:30:29.9

0:23.8

11:16/M

51

THOMAS POLLARD MILILANI HI

834

27

798

4:04:28.4

4:05:56.7

1:28.3

13:07/M

52

CODY BENANUA KAILUA HI

106

28

843

4:20:04.6

4:21:33.8

1:29.2

13:57/M

53

MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI

518

29

869

4:34:20.4

4:34:59.3

0:38.9

14:43/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

93

34

14

2:06:26.3

2:06:28.9

0:02.6

6:47/M

2

JONATHAN CHEEK HALEIWA HI

1300

30

16

2:07:34.0

2:08:18.6

0:44.6

6:51/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

10

32

17

2:07:35.9

2:07:38.2

0:02.3

6:51/M

4

JOSEPH CHENG HONOLULU HI

580

31

34

2:14:26.8

2:14:30.2

0:03.4

7:13/M

5

EMIRO SINNING AIEA HI

143

32

40

2:15:49.0

2:16:02.8

0:13.7

7:17/M

6

BENJAMIN DANIELS HONOLULU HI

994

34

45

2:17:38.2

2:18:35.4

0:57.1

7:23/M

7

SCOTT KELLIE LOUISVILLE KY

1301

32

48

2:17:53.7

2:18:24.4

0:30.7

7:24/M

8

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

99

31

50

2:18:05.2

2:18:08.1

0:02.9

7:24/M

9

TIM BUSBY KAPOLEI HI

734

32

54

2:18:56.8

2:19:14.5

0:17.7

7:27/M

10

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

261

34

58

2:19:24.9

2:20:05.6

0:40.7

7:29/M

11

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

348

34

62

2:20:53.8

2:20:56.5

0:02.6

7:33/M

12

MARK CURNOW JR EWA BEACH HI

1160

30

64

2:21:48.0

2:21:53.4

0:05.4

7:36/M

13

JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI

331

31

70

2:23:23.3

2:23:31.3

0:07.9

7:42/M

14

BRIAN FLATT HONOLULU HI

1250

32

82

2:27:09.4

2:27:17.8

0:08.3

7:54/M

15

JASON LEE HONOLULU HI

197

34

85

2:27:20.1

2:27:30.7

0:10.6

7:54/M

16

CY SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

433

34

91

2:27:44.3

2:28:07.2

0:22.9

7:56/M

17

JOSEPH GILLESPIE THORNTON CO

1151

31

94

2:28:05.2

2:28:25.3

0:20.1

7:57/M

18

BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI

1307

32

101

2:29:24.3

2:31:28.0

2:03.7

8:01/M

19

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

371

33

116

2:31:57.1

2:33:17.7

1:20.6

8:09/M

20

DENNIS MOORE HONOLULU HI

960

32

133

2:34:33.0

2:34:53.1

0:20.0

8:17/M

21

OSCAR LOZA HONOLULU HI

853

33

135

2:34:58.7

2:35:53.4

0:54.7

8:19/M

22

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

156

30

154

2:38:07.4

2:38:17.6

0:10.1

8:29/M

23

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

637

30

179

2:42:19.2

2:42:21.8

0:02.6

8:42/M

24

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

466

34

189

2:43:12.2

2:44:22.4

1:10.1

8:45/M

25

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

326

34

201

2:44:18.2

2:45:06.6

0:48.3

8:49/M

26

COREY MCCLOUD EWA BEACH HI

35

34

209

2:45:13.0

2:45:19.1

0:06.1

8:52/M

27

MARK WALTER PEARL CITY HI

478

33

212

2:45:17.4

2:46:14.9

0:57.5

8:52/M

28

KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI

50

32

226

2:47:14.0

2:48:43.6

1:29.6

8:58/M

29

JOHN WADE HONOLULU HI

673

30

227

2:47:14.5

2:48:05.4

0:50.9

8:58/M

30

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

596

33

234

2:48:36.5

2:49:37.0

1:00.4

9:03/M

31

WESLEY HILL HONOLULU HI

835

32

240

2:49:12.1

2:49:52.2

0:40.1

9:05/M

32

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

554

33

245

2:49:42.3

2:49:56.2

0:13.9

9:06/M

33

JASON NAKAYAMA AIEA HI

1114

30

264

2:51:29.9

2:52:32.4

1:02.5

9:12/M

34

RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI

651

33

268

2:51:39.9

3:02:16.6

10:36.7

9:13/M

35

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

362

33

269

2:51:53.8

2:52:58.4

1:04.6

9:13/M

36

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

858

34

290

2:54:18.2

2:54:48.8

0:30.5

9:21/M

37

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

501

33

304

2:55:47.1

2:56:08.5

0:21.4

9:26/M

38

TODD ALLISON KANEOHE HI

847

34

312

2:56:17.1

2:56:51.7

0:34.6

9:27/M

39

CHRIS KLEIN HONOLULU HI

259

32

313

2:56:45.1

2:56:49.5

0:04.4

9:29/M

40

MICHAEL TRAN HONOLULU HI

1233

30

316

2:56:58.2

2:57:02.4

0:04.2

9:30/M

41

COURTNEY COMARDELLE KAILUA HI

1218

32

321

2:57:28.2

2:57:42.6

0:14.4

9:31/M

42

DANIEL FORMICHELLI HONOLULU HI

1195

31

330

2:58:06.2

2:58:23.8

0:17.6

9:33/M

43

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

870

32

343

2:59:15.6

3:04:03.0

4:47.4

9:37/M

44

MARIO FLORES HONOLULU HI

975

32

346

2:59:27.6

3:00:17.2

0:49.5

9:38/M

45

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

20

30

365

3:01:19.3

3:02:16.6

0:57.3

9:44/M

46

MICHAEL HULT HONOLULU HI

816

31

391

3:03:40.2

3:04:41.5

1:01.3

9:51/M

47

AARON WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

841

30

396

3:03:58.5

3:06:02.2

2:03.6

9:52/M

48

MATHEW NGO HONOLULU HI

886

32

407

3:04:47.5

3:05:35.7

0:48.1

9:55/M

49

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

192

31

444

3:10:31.6

3:12:11.9

1:40.3

10:13/M

50

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

84

30

454

3:11:09.3

3:11:18.0

0:08.7

10:15/M

51

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

1122

34

487

3:15:07.2

3:16:11.7

1:04.4

10:28/M

52

BEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

47

33

501

3:16:23.7

3:26:44.2

10:20.5

10:32/M

53

TROY TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

764

30

505

3:16:43.3

3:18:19.4

1:36.1

10:33/M

54

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ WAIPAHU HI

897

32

523

3:18:32.1

3:19:35.2

1:03.1

10:39/M

55

JAY VELASCO HONOLULU HI

968

32

539

3:19:55.9

3:21:25.3

1:29.3

10:44/M

56

SEAN COSTELLO HONOLUULU HI

1179

33

541

3:20:14.2

3:20:23.8

0:09.6

10:45/M

57

ROBERT KELLUM KAPOLEI HI

690

31

551

3:21:13.2

3:29:01.9

7:48.7

10:48/M

58

DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI

655

31

552

3:21:18.5

3:22:34.2

1:15.7

10:48/M

59

CHRISTOPHER HIRATA HONOLULU HI

990

33

554

3:21:27.2

3:22:52.4

1:25.2

10:48/M

60

JAMES KWON HONOLULU HI

1074

30

555

3:21:37.8

3:23:20.6

1:42.8

10:49/M

61

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

715

33

585

3:25:39.2

3:26:37.3

0:58.1

11:02/M

62

KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI

524

34

587

3:25:48.7

3:26:45.0

0:56.3

11:02/M

63

DAVID POPOVICH YIGO GU

1170

33

600

3:27:27.1

3:29:22.4

1:55.3

11:08/M

64

RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI

718

30

612

3:29:52.3

3:30:28.3

0:36.0

11:16/M

65

DANIEL WILCOX KANEOHE HI

1213

33

617

3:30:59.5

3:31:48.7

0:49.2

11:19/M

66

CASEY YOO AIEA HI

796

33

628

3:31:57.6

3:33:50.0

1:52.3

11:22/M

67

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

80

33

636

3:32:49.4

3:33:45.9

0:56.5

11:25/M

68

DARIN NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI

1236

34

638

3:32:50.3

3:33:19.3

0:29.0

11:25/M

69

ERNESTO ZAPATA WAHIAWA HI

934

32

672

3:40:25.4

3:42:21.8

1:56.4

11:49/M

70

JASON LUCAS HONOLULU HI

413

30

680

3:41:34.0

3:42:33.6

0:59.6

11:53/M

71

JARED PANGIER HONOLULU HI

859

30

696

3:47:07.2

3:53:51.7

6:44.5

12:11/M

72

SHERWIN GASMEN HONOLULU HI

732

31

727

3:50:10.9

3:51:28.5

1:17.6

12:21/M

73

DANIEL STRINGER MILILANI HI

991

31

736

3:51:30.4

3:52:43.9

1:13.5

12:25/M

74

PATRICK LUMES

687

30

746

3:53:10.1

3:54:02.6

0:52.5

12:31/M

75

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

795

33

767

3:57:25.0

3:59:17.4

1:52.4

12:44/M

76

TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI

763

31

782

4:01:16.9

4:02:39.3

1:22.4

12:57/M

77

JEFF CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

443

33

795

4:03:52.8

4:04:42.7

0:49.9

13:05/M

78

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

806

4:08:04.9

4:20:03.0

11:58.1

13:18/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

1168

37

4

2:00:40.7

2:00:42.8

0:02.1

6:28/M

2

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

1104

38

9

2:03:58.7

2:04:02.4

0:03.7

6:39/M

3

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

19

35

18

2:08:00.5

2:14:22.9

6:22.3

6:52/M

4

DAVID MILLER HONOLULU HI

928

38

23

2:10:09.0

2:10:13.0

0:04.0

6:59/M

5

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

634

35

24

2:10:17.6

2:10:21.8

0:04.2

6:59/M

6

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

210

37

25

2:10:35.7

2:10:38.8

0:03.0

7:00/M

7

ROGER FERGUSON HONOLULU HI

1017

35

28

2:13:19.0

2:13:31.1

0:12.1

7:09/M

8

MICHAEL GUSSENHOVEN HONOLULU HI

1161

38

35

2:14:41.7

2:14:48.6

0:06.9

7:14/M

9

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

71

39

42

2:16:34.7

2:16:37.5

0:02.8

7:20/M

10

JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI

685

36

46

2:17:43.2

2:17:45.3

0:02.1

7:23/M

11

DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI

58

38

47

2:17:48.2

2:17:52.0

0:03.7

7:24/M

12

ALEX MORRISON KAILUA HI

1289

35

55

2:19:00.2

2:19:32.0

0:31.8

7:27/M

13

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

995

36

57

2:19:23.4

2:20:04.1

0:40.7

7:29/M

14

KATSUMI SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI

776

38

80

2:26:15.5

2:26:24.2

0:08.6

7:51/M

15

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

256

35

83

2:27:13.7

2:27:18.6

0:04.9

7:54/M

16

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

850

35

86

2:27:25.2

2:27:53.2

0:28.0

7:55/M

17

AARON SUNDBERG KAILUA HI

323

38

99

2:28:38.2

2:29:30.7

0:52.5

7:58/M

18

TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI

437

36

109

2:31:31.6

2:31:35.8

0:04.2

8:08/M

19

CARLO GOMEZ KAAAWA HI

1222

36

110

2:31:37.1

2:33:51.1

2:14.0

8:08/M

20

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

224

36

111

2:31:37.3

2:31:47.9

0:10.6

8:08/M

21

JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI

665

37

146

2:36:50.7

2:38:52.5

2:01.8

8:25/M

22

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

230

36

148

2:37:09.1

2:37:12.1

0:03.0

8:26/M

23

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

551

37

149

2:37:11.3

2:38:22.1

1:10.7

8:26/M

24

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

178

37

151

2:37:29.1

2:37:41.1

0:11.9

8:27/M

25

MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI

653

37

155

2:38:21.0

2:39:51.2

1:30.2

8:30/M

26

LANE SHIMONISHI HONOLULU HI

769

39

160

2:39:41.6

2:39:52.3

0:10.7

8:34/M

27

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

568

38

164

2:40:01.0

2:41:01.6

1:00.6

8:35/M

28

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

172

38

174

2:41:12.7

2:42:14.3

1:01.6

8:39/M

29

PAUL MACKENZIE EWA BEACH HI

1008

37

187

2:42:56.7

2:44:59.5

2:02.8

8:44/M

30

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

62

37

188

2:43:10.8

2:50:59.2

7:48.4

8:45/M

31

MARTIN NARANJO WAIPAHU HI

1169

39

196

2:44:03.9

2:44:55.4

0:51.5

8:48/M

32

MARTIN DORSCH KAILUA HI

1308

35

207

2:44:55.9

2:45:32.7

0:36.8

8:51/M

33

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

149

39

210

2:45:14.6

2:45:24.0

0:09.4

8:52/M

34

CHRISTOPHER LESNICK HONOLULU HI

817

38

211

2:45:15.5

2:45:39.8

0:24.3

8:52/M

35

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

293

38

216

2:45:54.8

2:47:12.1

1:17.3

8:54/M

36

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

750

38

257

2:50:46.7

2:51:07.8

0:21.1

9:10/M

37

ROBERT JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

888

38

261

2:50:59.0

2:51:35.2

0:36.2

9:10/M

38

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

421

35

262

2:51:06.6

2:51:17.8

0:11.2

9:11/M

39

STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

678

38

287

2:54:08.3

2:54:48.5

0:40.2

9:21/M

40

MATTHEW MYRICK MILILANI HI

471

36

297

2:55:12.9

2:56:06.3

0:53.4

9:24/M

41

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

85

38

298

2:55:15.6

2:55:36.9

0:21.2

9:24/M

42

SURIYA SUPATANASAKUL HONOLULU HI

1045

37

309

2:56:09.0

2:56:29.1

0:20.1

9:27/M

43

TOLKIEN LEUNG HONOLULU HI

374

35

311

2:56:12.3

2:57:12.3

0:59.9

9:27/M

44

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

482

36

317

2:57:00.1

2:59:38.5

2:38.4

9:30/M

45

STEVE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

889

36

341

2:59:01.6

2:59:47.9

0:46.3

9:36/M

46

PAUL LILLIE HONOLULU HI

1144

36

354

3:00:11.5

3:01:02.6

0:51.0

9:40/M

47

DANIEL DE MORAES HONOLULU HI

70

38

356

3:00:25.2

3:02:25.7

2:00.5

9:41/M

48

DOUG BRAYHAM MILILANI HI

1246

36

360

3:00:40.8

3:00:53.1

0:12.2

9:42/M

49

VINCENT UNPINGCO KAPOLEI HI

1262

39

380

3:02:57.1

3:10:08.0

7:10.9

9:49/M

50

ARNOLD SETO LONG BEACH CA

1311

36

390

3:03:40.1

3:03:56.1

0:16.0

9:51/M

51

TERENCE LEE PEARL CITY HI

1315

39

431

3:08:27.1

3:08:54.3

0:27.1

10:07/M

52

JARED ACOBA HONOLULU HI

970

36

434

3:08:44.1

3:10:23.7

1:39.6

10:08/M

53

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

638

35

435

3:08:51.1

3:09:33.5

0:42.4

10:08/M

54

TAKE TOMSON HONOLULU HI

135

37

439

3:09:08.8

3:10:00.9

0:52.1

10:09/M

55

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

391

38

440

3:09:17.9

3:09:39.2

0:21.2

10:09/M

56

DUSTIN KUERS HONOLULU HI

739

39

459

3:11:32.1

3:12:37.0

1:04.9

10:17/M

57

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

525

39

461

3:11:58.9

3:13:14.2

1:15.3

10:18/M

58

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

621

36

470

3:13:39.5

3:15:34.2

1:54.7

10:23/M

59

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

543

38

472

3:13:42.7

3:14:04.8

0:22.1

10:23/M

60

RICHARD GARRISON KANEOHE HI

475

38

494

3:15:45.4

3:16:24.1

0:38.7

10:30/M

61

CHRISTOPHER GAVIN KAILUA HI

988

35

496

3:15:56.8

3:16:20.1

0:23.3

10:31/M

62

ERIC HALL KAILUA HI

1133

36

497

3:16:03.6

3:17:15.6

1:11.9

10:31/M

63

STEVEN GEORGE AIEA HI

558

37

528

3:19:15.7

3:20:38.9

1:23.2

10:41/M

64

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

691

39

546

3:20:50.3

3:22:15.8

1:25.5

10:46/M

65

GERARD CAMERON HONOLULU HI

920

38

547

3:20:50.6

3:21:46.2

0:55.6

10:46/M

66

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

1025

38

560

3:22:26.8

3:23:43.1

1:16.2

10:52/M

67

IVAN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

276

37

567

3:23:40.4

3:25:05.2

1:24.8

10:56/M

68

RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

1221

37

609

3:29:28.2

3:31:00.0

1:31.8

11:14/M

69

GREGORY KESSLER HONOLULU HI

1205

35

625

3:31:51.2

3:33:35.8

1:44.5

11:22/M

70

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

360

38

627

3:31:52.8

3:33:23.9

1:31.1

11:22/M

71

DANIEL VILLARREAL JR. HONOLULU HI

472

37

640

3:33:06.9

3:34:44.0

1:37.1

11:26/M

72

JAYSON DIBBLE HONOLULU HI

1115

36

642

3:33:33.5

3:33:49.8

0:16.3

11:27/M

73

NEILSON OPENANO WAIMANALO HI

872

38

660

3:37:41.4

3:38:37.8

0:56.4

11:41/M

74

YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

612

35

670

3:39:59.1

3:40:16.2

0:17.1

11:48/M

75

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

382

35

674

3:40:50.2

3:42:19.6

1:29.3

11:51/M

76

HAUSS HANCOCK EWA BEACH HI

648

37

679

3:41:34.0

3:42:12.7

0:38.7

11:53/M

77

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

1150

39

683

3:43:04.9

3:44:07.9

1:03.0

11:58/M

78

RAYMOND DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

714

38

702

3:47:58.5

3:49:46.2

1:47.7

12:14/M

79

ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI

957

39

755

3:55:12.2

3:56:49.9

1:37.7

12:37/M

80

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

454

39

783

4:01:32.3

4:02:42.1

1:09.7

12:57/M

81

HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

936

36

828

4:14:21.2

4:15:34.3

1:13.1

13:39/M

82

PAUL MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI

1177

36

830

4:15:12.4

4:16:29.2

1:16.8

13:41/M

83

DENNIS DUCATT AIEA HI

616

36

866

4:32:15.4

4:34:04.8

1:49.3

14:36/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

9

42

10

2:04:19.4

2:04:21.1

0:01.7

6:40/M

2

KEVIN SHILLING SALT LAKE UT

1312

43

13

2:06:04.4

2:06:21.2

0:16.7

6:46/M

3

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

584

43

15

2:06:41.2

2:06:43.9

0:02.7

6:48/M

4

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

406

40

22

2:10:06.9

2:10:10.6

0:03.6

6:59/M

5

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

590

42

26

2:12:06.1

2:12:08.8

0:02.7

7:05/M

6

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

114

41

31

2:13:42.3

2:13:45.2

0:02.9

7:10/M

7

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

459

41

32

2:14:10.7

2:14:18.2

0:07.5

7:12/M

8

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

138

42

33

2:14:10.7

2:14:21.3

0:10.6

7:12/M

9

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

574

40

38

2:15:32.5

2:15:36.2

0:03.6

7:16/M

10

BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI

1056

41

39

2:15:41.8

2:15:46.3

0:04.5

7:17/M

11

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

675

41

44

2:17:17.5

2:17:19.8

0:02.3

7:22/M

12

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

703

40

81

2:26:25.4

2:27:39.1

1:13.6

7:51/M

13

THOMAS VAIL WAIPAHU

1284

41

84

2:27:19.5

2:28:12.9

0:53.4

7:54/M

14

FELIPE RAEL HONOLULU HI

343

43

88

2:27:30.4

2:27:42.2

0:11.8

7:55/M

15

FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI

1272

42

100

2:29:17.2

2:34:08.8

4:51.6

8:01/M

16

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

1099

42

102

2:29:44.7

2:29:53.3

0:08.6

8:02/M

17

JOSH POWELL HONOLULU HI

1004

40

108

2:31:02.9

2:31:15.1

0:12.2

8:06/M

18

CHRIS MULLINS HONOLULU HI

1126

41

118

2:32:03.9

2:32:11.9

0:08.0

8:09/M

19

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

57

42

119

2:32:07.2

2:32:19.5

0:12.3

8:10/M

20

MIKE WILEY KAILUA HI

998

40

134

2:34:55.8

2:35:22.9

0:27.0

8:19/M

21

NEIL SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI

1240

42

138

2:35:29.3

2:35:40.0

0:10.7

8:20/M

22

CHRISTIAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1209

42

145

2:36:43.7

2:36:58.8

0:15.1

8:24/M

23

MERRITT ETO MILILANI HI

1278

41

150

2:37:20.6

2:37:59.6

0:39.0

8:26/M

24

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

674

41

156

2:38:55.1

2:39:09.3

0:14.2

8:32/M

25

KEVIN FLAHERTY PINCKNEY MI

1165

44

166

2:40:03.6

2:40:53.9

0:50.3

8:35/M

26

MICHAEL SCHMITT WAIALUA HI

1093

44

169

2:40:34.3

2:40:41.3

0:07.0

8:37/M

27

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

465

41

177

2:41:43.2

2:41:52.3

0:09.1

8:41/M

28

LEE GRIFFEY HALEIWA HI

1178

41

178

2:42:05.7

2:42:37.0

0:31.3

8:42/M

29

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

430

43

180

2:42:24.3

2:43:04.0

0:39.7

8:43/M

30

THOMAS BOWERS MILILANI HI

719

43

194

2:43:38.5

2:44:02.4

0:23.8

8:47/M

31

AUGUSTO DECASTRO HONOLULU HI

462

41

197

2:44:04.3

2:44:20.3

0:15.9

8:48/M

32

EFRAIN MELENDEZ JR AIEA HI

306

40

200

2:44:11.5

2:44:29.6

0:18.1

8:48/M

33

TOM KELLEHER HONOLULU HI

1135

40

218

2:46:06.8

2:46:50.7

0:43.9

8:55/M

34

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

516

41

219

2:46:18.6

2:46:31.8

0:13.1

8:55/M

35

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

1107

40

224

2:46:56.8

2:47:48.0

0:51.2

8:57/M

36

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

479

41

229

2:47:43.8

2:54:07.3

6:23.5

9:00/M

37

JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI

883

44

237

2:49:09.6

2:49:23.7

0:14.1

9:04/M

38

RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI

894

44

259

2:50:55.5

2:51:29.8

0:34.3

9:10/M

39

TERRENCE CONAWAY EWA BEACH HI

1231

41

274

2:52:43.3

2:52:54.5

0:11.2

9:16/M

40

LITO MACADANGDANG WAIPAHU

1201

41

275

2:52:51.3

2:54:51.3

2:00.0

9:16/M

41

RICHARD SUGG WAHIAWA HI

522

40

281

2:53:14.5

2:55:38.9

2:24.4

9:18/M

42

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

28

44

283

2:53:23.4

2:55:16.7

1:53.3

9:18/M

43

MAKOTO OKADA TOKYO

924

40

300

2:55:22.8

2:56:56.0

1:33.2

9:24/M

44

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

280

40

324

2:57:41.5

2:58:38.5

0:57.0

9:32/M

45

WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

307

43

339

2:59:00.6

3:00:21.9

1:21.2

9:36/M

46

BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI

1265

41

384

3:03:22.1

3:03:44.9

0:22.7

9:50/M

47

ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI

588

42

386

3:03:29.2

3:04:15.5

0:46.3

9:51/M

48

KENNETH ATHANS HALEIWA HI

449

40

403

3:04:29.5

3:05:15.1

0:45.6

9:54/M

49

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

136

43

419

3:06:01.9

3:06:34.5

0:32.6

9:59/M

50

JERONIMO CRUZ KAILUA HI

1287

40

441

3:09:46.5

3:11:49.5

2:02.9

10:11/M

51

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

1024

42

451

3:11:02.8

3:11:29.0

0:26.2

10:15/M

52

SCOTT LEEMING HONOLULU HI

1197

41

471

3:13:41.2

3:14:03.5

0:22.3

10:23/M

53

JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI

600

40

477

3:14:05.1

3:15:07.6

1:02.5

10:25/M

54

LINWOOD STEVENS, JR. WAIPAHU HI

906

40

492

3:15:39.8

3:16:36.2

0:56.4

10:30/M

55

ALBERT BALANZA EWA BEACH HI

1303

41

513

3:17:37.8

3:19:41.1

2:03.3

10:36/M

56

VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

898

44

521

3:18:19.8

3:20:04.2

1:44.4

10:38/M

57

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

241

42

526

3:19:07.7

3:19:33.1

0:25.3

10:41/M

58

TAKESHI SAIKI HONOLULU HI

1208

43

537

3:19:41.0

3:19:48.8

0:07.8

10:43/M

59

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

801

40

565

3:23:17.9

3:25:00.8

1:42.9

10:54/M

60

Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI

284

41

620

3:31:05.3

3:32:48.7

1:43.3

11:19/M

61

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

289

41

621

3:31:23.3

3:32:23.7

1:00.4

11:20/M

62

MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI

318

43

655

3:36:49.3

3:38:37.6

1:48.2

11:38/M

63

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

1251

42

691

3:45:47.8

3:47:11.8

1:23.9

12:07/M

64

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

1082

43

704

3:48:04.9

3:49:43.2

1:38.3

12:14/M

65

JOSEPH OLSON HONOLULU HI

1263

44

805

4:07:36.0

4:08:04.0

0:27.9

13:17/M

66

DERIK TAKAI PEARL CITY HI

652

43

832

4:15:17.4

4:17:55.0

2:37.6

13:42/M

67

CHRISTOPHER WENDLAND KANEOHE HI

120

40

845

4:21:04.9

4:21:51.4

0:46.5

14:00/M

68

RANDY KIM HONOLULU HI

1200

41

871

4:41:43.0

4:43:37.6

1:54.6

15:07/M

69

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

301

40

878

4:46:09.4

4:58:07.0

11:57.5

15:21/M

70

EIICHI UI HONOLULU HI

1090

44

885

4:55:46.4

4:56:42.0

0:55.6

15:52/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

1302

47

6

2:02:07.2

2:02:08.9

0:01.6

6:33/M

2

TROY DENUNZIO KAILUA HI

1237

47

12

2:05:20.0

2:05:21.4

0:01.4

6:43/M

3

KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI

556

48

21

2:09:54.9

2:09:56.9

0:02.0

6:58/M

4

STEVEN AUSTIN LEBANON PA

1224

46

43

2:16:45.8

2:17:32.2

0:46.4

7:20/M

5

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

1137

45

63

2:21:45.4

2:21:55.1

0:09.7

7:36/M

6

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

108

45

75

2:25:22.6

2:25:32.7

0:10.0

7:48/M

7

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

503

48

78

2:26:04.2

2:26:07.5

0:03.3

7:50/M

8

STANFORD OYAMA EWA BEACH HI

1065

48

87

2:27:29.4

2:27:36.0

0:06.6

7:55/M

9

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

1296

45

93

2:27:45.7

2:27:54.7

0:09.0

7:56/M

10

MATTHEW FULLER WAIPAHU HI

1174

45

104

2:30:07.1

2:30:23.6

0:16.5

8:03/M

11

CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI

355

47

122

2:32:51.4

2:32:59.9

0:08.4

8:12/M

12

KAWIKA LIU HONOLULU HI

892

46

128

2:34:05.6

2:34:56.4

0:50.8

8:16/M

13

ROBERT SWANSON STRATFORD WA

745

49

141

2:35:50.5

2:35:54.8

0:04.3

8:22/M

14

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

316

49

143

2:36:32.5

2:37:00.0

0:27.5

8:24/M

15

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

495

46

157

2:39:14.0

2:39:25.0

0:11.0

8:33/M

16

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU

253

47

172

2:40:56.8

2:41:09.5

0:12.6

8:38/M

17

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

550

48

181

2:42:27.0

2:42:40.0

0:13.0

8:43/M

18

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

992

45

182

2:42:28.4

2:42:53.7

0:25.3

8:43/M

19

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

352

48

183

2:42:48.2

2:43:25.7

0:37.5

8:44/M

20

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

219

45

192

2:43:21.5

2:43:33.3

0:11.8

8:46/M

21

MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI

647

46

198

2:44:09.1

2:44:18.1

0:09.0

8:48/M

22

ALFRED TUGADEN HONOLULU HI

609

45

206

2:44:55.1

2:45:36.7

0:41.6

8:51/M

23

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

34

49

217

2:45:55.6

2:46:25.7

0:30.1

8:54/M

24

KAZUHISA HASHIGAMI

1206

48

236

2:49:02.2

2:49:07.9

0:05.7

9:04/M

25

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

450

49

241

2:49:13.0

2:50:07.7

0:54.6

9:05/M

26

JOHN CLIMALDI HONOLULU HI

544

47

253

2:50:29.3

2:51:45.2

1:15.9

9:09/M

27

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

139

45

267

2:51:37.7

2:51:58.4

0:20.6

9:12/M

28

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

365

47

276

2:52:51.9

2:53:03.5

0:11.6

9:16/M

29

MANUEL ROJAS HUIXQUILUCAN MEX

1203

48

277

2:52:58.3

2:53:28.0

0:29.7

9:17/M

30

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

225

48

278

2:53:03.5

2:55:05.0

2:01.5

9:17/M

31

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

167

48

301

2:55:27.3

2:56:12.6

0:45.3

9:25/M

32

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

848

49

319

2:57:23.8

2:57:48.7

0:24.9

9:31/M

33

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

407

45

325

2:57:42.2

2:58:38.6

0:56.4

9:32/M

34

ED CASEBIER HONOLULU HI

1080

47

342

2:59:03.3

2:59:56.8

0:53.5

9:36/M

35

DAVID BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI

364

47

350

2:59:44.7

3:05:46.5

6:01.7

9:39/M

36

TORU ADACHI HONOLULU HI

826

45

353

3:00:02.6

3:01:08.9

1:06.3

9:40/M

37

ROBERT SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

1215

45

371

3:02:13.5

3:03:10.2

0:56.7

9:47/M

38

SCOTT BAER HONOLULU HI

97

45

393

3:03:47.5

3:04:54.0

1:06.4

9:52/M

39

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1192

49

394

3:03:52.4

3:04:18.4

0:26.0

9:52/M

40

MICHAEL BESCH HONOLULU HI

1185

45

400

3:04:14.9

3:06:23.6

2:08.7

9:53/M

41

WARREN AOKI MILILANI HI

1163

48

402

3:04:28.6

3:05:26.4

0:57.8

9:54/M

42

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

47

408

3:04:48.1

3:05:58.7

1:10.6

9:55/M

43

LUIS ORTIZ EWA BEACH HI

246

49

420

3:06:34.9

3:07:37.5

1:02.6

10:01/M

44

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

1264

46

436

3:08:54.8

3:10:55.0

2:00.2

10:08/M

45

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

200

48

467

3:13:04.9

3:13:45.2

0:40.3

10:21/M

46

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

89

49

484

3:14:50.7

3:15:38.0

0:47.3

10:27/M

47

PHILLIP STEWART PEARL CITY HI

288

45

495

3:15:47.2

3:15:57.8

0:10.6

10:30/M

48

MICHAEL LEE KAILUA HI

483

47

507

3:16:52.0

3:17:54.0

1:01.9

10:34/M

49

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

585

47

558

3:22:15.9

3:23:15.8

0:59.9

10:51/M

50

JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

884

46

564

3:22:56.9

3:23:28.4

0:31.4

10:53/M

51

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

196

49

590

3:26:11.8

3:27:07.9

0:56.0

11:04/M

52

MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

54

46

591

3:26:15.8

3:26:40.8

0:25.0

11:04/M

53

ERNESTO JOSE HONOLULU HI

973

47

690

3:45:25.9

3:46:21.8

0:55.9

12:06/M

54

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

244

49

708

3:48:32.6

3:49:48.2

1:15.6

12:16/M

55

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

52

46

826

4:14:01.1

4:15:00.2

0:59.0

13:38/M

56

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

506

46

837

4:17:02.7

4:18:59.4

1:56.6

13:47/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID EAGER MILILANI HI

1276

52

11

2:04:42.5

2:04:44.7

0:02.2

6:41/M

2

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

368

50

19

2:08:09.2

2:08:11.2

0:02.0

6:53/M

3

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

1297

50

56

2:19:11.8

2:19:22.9

0:11.0

7:28/M

4

STEVE MANNING KAILUA HI

1202

50

65

2:22:03.6

2:22:09.1

0:05.4

7:37/M

5

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

1309

54

68

2:22:29.8

2:22:37.5

0:07.7

7:39/M

6

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

601

52

71

2:24:40.0

2:24:49.4

0:09.4

7:46/M

7

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

133

50

72

2:24:47.9

2:24:54.7

0:06.8

7:46/M

8

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

102

51

76

2:25:34.7

2:25:40.8

0:06.0

7:49/M

9

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

218

54

77

2:25:45.6

2:25:54.2

0:08.6

7:49/M

10

PAUL JORDAN HONOLULU HI

1055

51

90

2:27:39.5

2:27:57.5

0:18.0

7:55/M

11

KEITH SASAKI MILILANI HI

1042

52

103

2:29:55.6

2:30:00.5

0:04.9

8:03/M

12

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

540

50

105

2:30:10.0

2:30:22.3

0:12.3

8:03/M

13

TATSUYA KOYAMA HONOLULU HI

1266

50

165

2:40:02.3

2:40:19.6

0:17.3

8:35/M

14

HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI

13

50

185

2:42:51.2

2:43:00.3

0:09.1

8:44/M

15

JAMES BREDBERG HONOLULU HI

923

53

228

2:47:39.0

2:49:10.0

1:31.0

9:00/M

16

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

198

50

230

2:47:52.7

2:48:37.9

0:45.2

9:00/M

17

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

320

52

242

2:49:16.6

2:49:28.8

0:12.2

9:05/M

18

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

285

52

270

2:52:12.5

2:52:49.6

0:37.1

9:14/M

19

STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI

94

53

279

2:53:04.1

2:53:33.6

0:29.5

9:17/M

20

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

1267

54

294

2:55:01.1

2:58:41.3

3:40.1

9:23/M

21

JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

164

50

308

2:56:01.6

2:57:20.7

1:19.1

9:27/M

22

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

123

53

347

2:59:31.0

3:00:21.9

0:50.9

9:38/M

23

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

90

51

358

3:00:35.1

3:01:12.6

0:37.5

9:41/M

24

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

581

52

368

3:01:44.1

3:02:29.8

0:45.7

9:45/M

25

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

753

51

397

3:04:04.1

3:04:17.0

0:12.9

9:52/M

26

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

786

53

411

3:05:08.3

3:05:12.0

0:03.6

9:56/M

27

KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI

668

50

428

3:07:50.1

3:08:23.8

0:33.7

10:05/M

28

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

163

51

429

3:08:08.5

3:08:52.8

0:44.3

10:06/M

29

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

252

51

462

3:11:59.2

3:12:39.6

0:40.4

10:18/M

30

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

864

53

480

3:14:18.9

3:14:51.4

0:32.5

10:25/M

31

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

890

51

485

3:14:55.8

3:15:48.4

0:52.6

10:27/M

32

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

335

54

489

3:15:27.5

3:16:15.8

0:48.3

10:29/M

33

GEOFFREY STITELER HONOLULU HI

917

52

493

3:15:45.0

3:17:28.3

1:43.3

10:30/M

34

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

390

52

503

3:16:32.7

3:17:21.3

0:48.6

10:33/M

35

BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

681

52

543

3:20:31.9

3:21:15.8

0:43.9

10:45/M

36

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

332

51

569

3:24:03.3

3:25:46.9

1:43.6

10:57/M

37

BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI

309

52

594

3:26:37.6

3:26:47.4

0:09.8

11:05/M

38

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

1029

53

608

3:29:10.7

3:31:08.2

1:57.5

11:13/M

39

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

931

51

629

3:32:02.9

3:32:02.9

11:23/M

40

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

159

52

676

3:41:15.2

3:43:06.4

1:51.1

11:52/M

41

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI

1060

51

712

3:48:40.5

3:48:52.8

0:12.3

12:16/M

42

KRIS SCANLON KANEOHE HI

986

52

716

3:48:56.7

3:50:21.9

1:25.2

12:17/M

43

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

603

51

723

3:49:56.4

3:51:32.0

1:35.6

12:20/M

44

WESLEY YANO KAPOLEI HI

672

51

749

3:54:14.1

4:00:07.3

5:53.2

12:34/M

45

JAIME MALASIG JR WAIPAHU HI

789

54

758

3:56:25.7

3:58:19.7

1:54.0

12:41/M

46

JEFFREY ORNELLAS HONOLULU HI

566

51

761

3:56:36.3

3:57:57.4

1:21.1

12:42/M

47

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

1070

52

773

3:58:29.8

4:00:38.7

2:08.9

12:48/M

48

MARK OZAWA MILILANI HI

840

50

822

4:12:22.7

4:13:59.6

1:36.9

13:32/M

49

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

1037

51

836

4:16:20.6

4:18:26.6

2:06.0

13:45/M

50

FERNANDO ORTEGA WIAMANALO HI

755

52

851

4:24:21.5

4:25:22.0

1:00.4

14:11/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFFERY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

1098

55

53

2:18:45.5

2:18:47.8

0:02.3

7:27/M

2

MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI

1281

55

61

2:20:40.8

2:20:44.5

0:03.6

7:33/M

3

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

96

57

73

2:24:54.0

2:24:57.0

0:03.0

7:46/M

4

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

23

56

98

2:28:13.2

2:28:15.8

0:02.6

7:57/M

5

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

234

57

124

2:33:02.4

2:33:06.6

0:04.1

8:13/M

6

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

44

57

125

2:33:11.3

2:33:18.3

0:07.0

8:13/M

7

RAY STANDLEY STANWOOD WA

1229

55

168

2:40:27.4

2:42:10.6

1:43.2

8:36/M

8

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

186

59

171

2:40:54.9

2:41:11.7

0:16.8

8:38/M

9

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

116

55

208

2:45:02.3

2:46:51.2

1:48.8

8:51/M

10

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

895

56

235

2:48:42.4

2:48:55.9

0:13.5

9:03/M

11

JIM HORIUCHI HONOLULU HI

926

56

282

2:53:20.8

2:53:52.1

0:31.3

9:18/M

12

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

58

295

2:55:04.6

2:55:24.5

0:19.9

9:24/M

13

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

683

55

331

2:58:12.9

2:58:49.7

0:36.8

9:34/M

14

MICHAEL VAIRIN HONOLULU HI

1305

59

450

3:10:57.5

3:11:35.2

0:37.6

10:15/M

15

ELMER CADIZ HONOLULU HI

1111

59

478

3:14:09.5

3:15:50.9

1:41.3

10:25/M

16

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

863

56

520

3:18:15.1

3:18:38.6

0:23.5

10:38/M

17

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

427

55

531

3:19:19.7

3:19:47.6

0:27.9

10:42/M

18

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

221

56

538

3:19:53.9

3:20:24.1

0:30.2

10:43/M

19

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

1290

59

566

3:23:33.8

3:26:11.0

2:37.2

10:55/M

20

THOMAS CROSS HONOLUULU HI

286

58

607

3:29:09.4

3:30:40.0

1:30.5

11:13/M

21

WILL SHORT HONOLULU HI

1086

56

634

3:32:19.9

3:33:41.9

1:21.9

11:23/M

22

RAY ENOS HONOLULU HI

1128

57

662

3:38:45.1

3:39:49.7

1:04.6

11:44/M

23

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

127

55

669

3:39:40.8

3:40:25.0

0:44.1

11:47/M

24

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

299

57

698

3:47:08.7

3:47:54.4

0:45.7

12:11/M

25

GENE DANNENBERGER MATHER CA

951

57

731

3:50:37.9

3:52:19.9

1:41.9

12:22/M

26

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

748

59

739

3:51:50.0

3:52:15.1

0:25.0

12:26/M

27

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

386

55

742

3:52:17.5

3:53:06.6

0:49.1

12:28/M

28

KEPA WONG HONOLULU HI

778

55

757

3:56:22.5

3:58:06.5

1:43.9

12:41/M

29

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

275

58

762

3:56:53.2

3:58:12.5

1:19.3

12:43/M

30

LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI

1152

55

766

3:57:24.9

4:03:57.2

6:32.3

12:44/M

31

REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI

626

58

790

4:03:25.5

4:04:10.2

0:44.7

13:04/M

32

WESLEY KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

564

59

799

4:05:00.6

4:06:51.5

1:50.9

13:09/M

33

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

803

56

818

4:11:35.4

4:13:28.2

1:52.7

13:30/M

34

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

790

56

860

4:30:16.5

4:30:35.6

0:19.1

14:30/M

35

JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI

688

57

864

4:32:10.0

4:33:35.8

1:25.8

14:36/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFFREY HAWKINS BIRMINGHAM AL

1047

64

106

2:30:18.6

2:30:21.2

0:02.6

8:04/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

239

64

139

2:35:46.0

2:35:49.3

0:03.3

8:21/M

3

BOBBY EISLER WAIPAHU

40

64

142

2:36:09.0

2:38:14.2

2:05.2

8:23/M

4

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

245

62

159

2:39:39.9

2:40:02.2

0:22.3

8:34/M

5

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

162

60

254

2:50:34.1

2:50:56.7

0:22.5

9:09/M

6

WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI

1066

64

320

2:57:26.3

2:58:31.7

1:05.4

9:31/M

7

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

131

60

335

2:58:27.3

2:59:28.9

1:01.6

9:34/M

8

EARLE SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

1075

63

376

3:02:25.6

3:02:39.2

0:13.6

9:47/M

9

BILL CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

752

64

379

3:02:51.6

3:03:20.6

0:29.0

9:49/M

10

HARUKI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI

1076

62

383

3:03:17.8

3:03:25.7

0:07.8

9:50/M

11

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

18

60

417

3:05:52.3

3:06:18.4

0:26.1

9:58/M

12

WESLEY CHING HONOLULU HI

1069

62

457

3:11:21.6

3:11:56.9

0:35.3

10:16/M

13

EARL IWAMOTO WAIPAHU

605

60

518

3:18:09.2

3:18:49.0

0:39.8

10:38/M

14

WAYNE MITTON KAMLOOPS BC

916

63

533

3:19:25.1

3:20:19.5

0:54.4

10:42/M

15

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

451

61

576

3:24:55.9

3:25:01.6

0:05.7

11:00/M

16

HOWARD LYNN HONOLULU HI

904

63

598

3:26:51.4

3:27:38.8

0:47.3

11:06/M

17

THOMAS MARK HONOLULU HI

874

63

651

3:35:47.4

3:37:32.8

1:45.3

11:35/M

18

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

229

63

666

3:39:05.7

3:39:34.2

0:28.5

11:45/M

19

HIROSHI IMAMURA HONOLULU HI

773

60

692

3:45:55.5

3:47:23.6

1:28.1

12:07/M

20

MICKEY GENTILE SALEM NJ

971

64

713

3:48:44.0

3:50:12.4

1:28.4

12:16/M

21

MIKE GIBSON HONOLULU HI

422

64

821

4:12:05.2

4:13:20.8

1:15.5

13:31/M

22

JEFF BEARD WAIANAE HI

919

60

842

4:19:55.3

4:20:24.3

0:28.9

13:57/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

65

36

2:14:55.9

2:14:57.6

0:01.7

7:14/M

2

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

73

67

205

2:44:44.3

2:44:54.6

0:10.2

8:50/M

3

YASUHIRO TSUSHIMA HONOLULU HI

974

65

220

2:46:34.4

2:46:40.7

0:06.3

8:56/M

4

KOZO YAMAGISHI HONOLULU HI

946

66

221

2:46:36.9

2:46:54.5

0:17.5

8:56/M

5

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

232

67

483

3:14:46.2

3:14:56.3

0:10.0

10:27/M

6

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

248

68

656

3:36:50.9

3:37:17.5

0:26.6

11:38/M

7

THOMAS FRENCH KANEOHE HI

942

65

706

3:48:23.8

3:48:40.2

0:16.4

12:15/M

8

RONALD KANETA HONOLULU HI

775

66

777

3:59:27.7

4:00:16.6

0:48.9

12:51/M

9

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

249

67

810

4:08:48.0

4:09:51.5

1:03.4

13:21/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

104

70

812

4:09:25.0

4:10:50.6

1:25.6

13:23/M

2

BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

1258

74

819

4:11:56.3

4:12:24.1

0:27.7

13:31/M

3

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

31

70

838

4:17:19.2

4:18:19.0

0:59.7

13:48/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

226

77

410

3:05:04.0

3:05:31.4

0:27.4

9:56/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

182

76

743

3:52:24.7

3:53:49.0

1:24.2

12:28/M