Wahiawa Pineapple Run 10K

Age Group Results

May 21, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANGELICA VALDEZ KANEOHE HI

761

25

21

39:55.7

39:58.0

0:02.3

6:26/M

2

LAUREL DUDLEY WAIALUA HI

1253

30

41

42:35.8

42:39.6

0:03.8

6:51/M

3

REBEKAH VELAZQUEZ HONOLULU HI

1224

24

47

43:14.8

43:17.0

0:02.2

6:58/M

 
Top

Female 12 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

VICTORIA PETERS MILILANI HI

536

12

337

56:28.6

56:34.6

0:05.9

9:06/M

2

HANNAH FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

1145

11

501

1:03:30.8

1:03:48.3

0:17.5

10:14/M

3

NOELANI TUGAOEN

764

8

655

1:11:25.0

1:12:46.3

1:21.3

11:30/M

4

PARIS ALLRED HONOLULU HI

243

12

672

1:11:51.4

1:13:00.2

1:08.7

11:34/M

5

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

673

11

768

1:19:05.0

1:19:22.9

0:17.8

12:44/M

6

LESNA ODONNELL HONOLULU HI

872

9

784

1:20:29.6

1:20:51.1

0:21.5

12:58/M

7

MIA DONNELL WAHIAWA HI

989

7

908

1:33:40.9

1:34:40.1

0:59.2

15:05/M

8

ALEXANDRA REED

699

10

913

1:35:17.3

1:36:05.3

0:47.9

15:21/M

9

ISABELLA REED

698

10

919

1:36:50.4

1:37:37.5

0:47.1

15:36/M

10

NICOLE CARLSON EWA BEACH HI

1029

11

983

1:53:47.1

1:54:41.2

0:54.1

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOANNA VOGT VOGT MILILANI HI

522

18

153

50:37.4

50:54.7

0:17.2

8:09/M

2

RACHEL FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

1146

15

161

50:56.6

51:13.5

0:16.9

8:12/M

3

EMILY HAMBLET HONOLULU HI

853

16

211

52:26.6

53:31.7

1:05.1

8:27/M

4

DAKOTA TRUITT

952

16

235

53:11.9

53:42.1

0:30.2

8:34/M

5

DANI HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

672

16

424

1:00:08.6

1:00:24.4

0:15.8

9:41/M

6

JENNEAL SUGIKAWA HONOLULU HI

627

19

432

1:00:35.3

1:00:42.6

0:07.3

9:45/M

7

HANNAH VOGT MILILANI HI

521

16

489

1:02:59.9

1:03:16.0

0:16.0

10:09/M

8

KAMALANI FERRIMAN KAPOLEI HI

783

14

626

1:08:49.8

1:09:29.8

0:39.9

11:05/M

9

HAILEY SHAUL WAHIAWA HI

476

14

701

1:13:46.6

1:14:52.8

1:06.2

11:53/M

10

KAYLA BENEDICT

822

13

705

1:14:09.6

1:14:43.4

0:33.8

11:56/M

11

ARIEL CABELLO WAHIAWA HI

981

14

741

1:16:55.5

1:18:45.0

1:49.5

12:23/M

12

STEPHANIE GROOM HONOLULU HI

860

17

755

1:17:39.7

1:17:55.5

0:15.8

12:30/M

13

KAYLA ZITTLE WAIALUA HI

238

16

758

1:17:46.8

1:17:53.3

0:06.5

12:31/M

14

TAYLOR BEAN WAHIAWA HI

106

15

759

1:17:51.7

1:17:58.6

0:06.8

12:32/M

15

ALLYSA JANSSN HONOLULU HI

405

15

762

1:18:31.9

1:19:02.2

0:30.3

12:39/M

16

KRYSTAL ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

177

16

769

1:19:08.2

1:19:16.4

0:08.1

12:45/M

17

SHERYL JOY MACUGAY WAHIAWA HI

178

19

780

1:20:10.7

1:20:19.2

0:08.4

12:55/M

18

KASSANDRA GREEN MILILANI HI

156

15

853

1:28:16.8

1:28:29.0

0:12.2

14:13/M

19

SIERRA CANO HONOLULU HI

601

15

918

1:36:47.4

1:36:52.2

0:04.8

15:35/M

20

ASHLYNNE EDRA WAHIAWA HI

1022

14

938

1:42:43.8

1:44:35.3

1:51.5

16:32/M

21

KAEMMER HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

671

13

945

1:45:38.1

1:47:03.7

1:25.5

17:01/M

22

CYNTHIA ALGER KAPOLEI HI

799

18

952

1:47:55.9

1:49:08.9

1:13.0

17:23/M

23

MADISON WALLACE MILILANI HI

496

14

953

1:48:01.9

1:49:45.0

1:43.1

17:24/M

24

JOCELYN DUNN WAHIAWA HI

1059

13

982

1:53:38.6

1:54:30.3

0:51.7

18:18/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KATHRYN WALKER WAIALUA HI

412

26

53

43:57.4

44:01.7

0:04.3

7:05/M

2

DEANNE SOON MILILANI HI

624

24

64

44:47.4

44:50.0

0:02.6

7:13/M

3

KRISTIN LOYD HONOLULU HI

36

26

122

48:52.9

49:02.0

0:09.0

7:52/M

4

CATHERINE FINDLAY WAHIAWA HI

1205

23

129

49:20.7

52:20.8

3:00.0

7:57/M

5

ALANNA WHITE MCLEAN VA

962

24

152

50:28.2

51:13.0

0:44.8

8:08/M

6

CASSANDRA CRANDALL EWA BEACH HI

145

24

156

50:40.7

52:08.8

1:28.1

8:10/M

7

JENNIFER WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

206

26

157

50:41.1

51:24.6

0:43.5

8:10/M

8

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

59

27

162

51:01.5

51:25.6

0:24.0

8:13/M

9

ANDREA BORCHLEWICZ KANEOHE HI

915

24

179

51:35.6

51:57.1

0:21.5

8:18/M

10

AMELIA MATERA SEATTLE WA

1039

29

196

51:56.9

52:03.4

0:06.5

8:22/M

11

ALEXANDRA LAVERS HONOLULU HI

117

25

210

52:25.8

52:48.7

0:22.9

8:26/M

12

VALERIE CORTES EWA BEACH HI

248

22

242

53:19.9

53:56.3

0:36.3

8:35/M

13

MARIANNE REILLY HONOLULU HI

322

27

251

53:36.5

53:46.2

0:09.6

8:38/M

14

MARTHA KRUGER WAIALUA HI

471

24

254

53:41.0

54:22.0

0:41.0

8:39/M

15

ELLEN OLSON KAILUA HI

293

24

261

53:49.0

54:25.1

0:36.1

8:40/M

16

FIORELLA BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

506

28

263

53:51.8

53:51.8

8:40/M

17

JILL TURNER WAIALUA HI

585

29

269

53:59.0

54:40.8

0:41.8

8:42/M

18

KASIE CARVALHO WAHIAWA HI

514

24

270

54:02.8

54:05.6

0:02.7

8:42/M

19

AMANDA WHITFORD MILILANI HI

468

24

271

54:03.9

54:06.6

0:02.7

8:42/M

20

AMY FORSYTH HONOLULU HI

162

26

277

54:14.3

55:11.2

0:56.9

8:44/M

21

SARA VANDERWYST WAHIAWA OH

817

27

279

54:14.8

54:23.1

0:08.2

8:44/M

22

ASHELY SWEIGART

844

27

285

54:26.6

54:50.2

0:23.6

8:46/M

23

AUTUMN FLOREZ KANEOHE HI

497

24

288

54:30.6

54:39.1

0:08.4

8:47/M

24

BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI

775

27

290

54:36.6

54:54.0

0:17.4

8:48/M

25

KATIE KLINGENSMITH WAIALUA HI

580

23

292

54:42.3

55:25.4

0:43.0

8:49/M

26

ASHLEY MATTA WAIALUA HI

690

25

301

55:08.0

55:11.5

0:03.4

8:53/M

27

AMANDA BLAIR WAIALUA HI

488

24

307

55:30.4

56:12.3

0:41.8

8:56/M

28

LISA TERUYA MILILANI HI

422

28

311

55:47.4

56:52.6

1:05.2

8:59/M

29

RETHI CHHOEUN HONOLULU HI

907

29

313

55:52.6

56:29.1

0:36.5

9:00/M

30

KRIS TOMITA HONOLULU HI

732

29

317

56:01.2

59:07.2

3:05.9

9:01/M

31

MARISSA HIDALGO HONOLULU HI

201

25

318

56:01.5

58:09.8

2:08.2

9:01/M

32

TARA NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

213

29

330

56:20.5

56:49.8

0:29.3

9:04/M

33

AMANDA SIMONSEN HONOLULU HI

638

27

339

56:37.9

57:55.0

1:17.1

9:07/M

34

TRACY HAYAKAWA HONOLULU HI

1082

29

346

56:44.2

1:02:53.7

6:09.4

9:08/M

35

NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI

1103

28

348

56:47.3

57:39.9

0:52.6

9:09/M

36

ROBYN MATEO WAHIAWA HI

735

24

361

57:29.9

58:09.8

0:39.8

9:15/M

37

ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ UYTIEPO KAPOLEI HI

501

28

362

57:40.1

1:07:59.5

10:19.4

9:17/M

38

JENNIFER SISSON GERMANTOWN TN

368

29

366

57:43.5

58:23.0

0:39.5

9:18/M

39

KRISTEN EOUTE MILILANI HI

513

27

369

57:46.8

58:48.3

1:01.5

9:18/M

40

VY VY VU HONOLULU HI

1081

25

372

57:51.6

1:04:01.1

6:09.5

9:19/M

41

CHRISTEL THOMPSON MILILANI HI

1092

24

377

58:01.2

58:42.0

0:40.8

9:21/M

42

KACY NEKOBA HONOLULU HI

432

28

386

58:19.6

58:43.8

0:24.2

9:23/M

43

ANNIE MURPHY PEARL CITY HI

943

27

388

58:21.3

59:32.6

1:11.3

9:24/M

44

JEAN KIRSTEN MILILANI HI

581

29

390

58:28.1

1:00:08.1

1:40.0

9:25/M

45

ALLISON FERRO WAIPAHU HI

582

26

394

58:40.6

59:30.8

0:50.1

9:27/M

46

JULIE PARK HONOLULU HI

429

28

395

58:50.4

1:00:26.6

1:36.1

9:28/M

47

NYIKA TSUGAWA HONOLULU HI

424

23

397

58:51.3

1:00:27.1

1:35.8

9:29/M

48

MONIQUE HARGRAFEN EWA BEACH HI

281

29

400

59:07.5

1:00:24.1

1:16.6

9:31/M

49

SHELBY MYERS

786

25

401

59:08.5

1:00:15.8

1:07.3

9:31/M

50

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU

1207

28

405

59:10.1

59:27.0

0:16.9

9:32/M

51

CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

142

27

411

59:32.8

1:00:18.8

0:46.0

9:35/M

52

ANASTASIA CHRISTIE EWA BEACH HI

1075

26

412

59:37.6

1:00:35.1

0:57.5

9:36/M

53

XIOMARA JUSINO TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

1258

25

414

59:40.9

1:00:40.9

0:59.9

9:36/M

54

MELISSA MILLS HONOLULU HI

1056

27

415

59:43.0

1:00:27.5

0:44.4

9:37/M

55

KATIE THOMAS HONOLULU HI

82

26

416

59:43.7

1:00:27.8

0:44.1

9:37/M

56

JENNIFER HONEA HONOLULU HI

1077

25

426

1:00:16.4

1:00:23.8

0:07.4

9:42/M

57

JENNIFER REBHAN PEARL CITY HI

80

24

430

1:00:32.3

1:01:14.7

0:42.4

9:45/M

58

ANELA HIBBERTS HONOLULU HI

265

29

431

1:00:32.7

1:02:31.6

1:58.9

9:45/M

59

CHERISE CASTARO

839

26

433

1:00:36.0

1:02:09.1

1:33.1

9:46/M

60

JESSICA DELEON HONOLULU HI

394

28

436

1:00:43.8

1:01:06.1

0:22.2

9:47/M

61

TIFFANY SALCEDO MILILANI HI

358

23

440

1:00:51.0

1:01:05.7

0:14.6

9:48/M

62

REBEKAH WHITE WAIKELE HI

316

29

455

1:01:21.7

1:01:37.7

0:16.0

9:53/M

63

LAURA GROOM HONOLULU HI

863

24

456

1:01:22.7

1:01:38.0

0:15.2

9:53/M

64

FRANSISCA VELAZQUEZ WAHIAWA HI

1166

29

458

1:01:31.3

1:01:49.4

0:18.1

9:54/M

65

HEATHER MATHIS HONOLULU HI

1030

24

460

1:01:49.4

1:01:59.4

0:09.9

9:57/M

66

BONNIE NEWBERRY HONOLULU HI

54

28

474

1:02:29.5

1:03:38.6

1:09.1

10:04/M

67

AUDREY WOLF HONOLULU HI

926

29

478

1:02:40.1

1:03:46.6

1:06.5

10:05/M

68

MICHELLE LAM HONOLULU HI

198

22

481

1:02:45.5

1:03:06.7

0:21.2

10:06/M

69

KATHRYN VANES HONOLULU HI

1143

25

483

1:02:54.1

1:04:17.7

1:23.6

10:08/M

70

CAROLINE ROUGEE MILILANI HI

346

28

486

1:02:59.2

1:05:01.4

2:02.2

10:09/M

71

KATHERINE HIGA HONOLULU HI

505

29

494

1:03:17.2

1:05:11.5

1:54.3

10:11/M

72

JILLIAN KING HALEIWA HI

1259

29

506

1:03:43.3

1:03:43.3

10:16/M

73

CHRISLYNNE PAAHAO PEARL CITY HI

1245

28

507

1:03:43.6

1:04:52.9

1:09.3

10:16/M

74

MEGAN SNOW KAPOLEI HI

392

27

518

1:04:14.8

1:05:03.5

0:48.7

10:21/M

75

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

164

27

521

1:04:36.5

1:05:04.1

0:27.6

10:24/M

76

KATIE SMELTZER FORT COLLINS CO

262

24

526

1:04:44.5

1:05:33.5

0:49.0

10:25/M

77

JANELLE HIRATA WAIPAHU HI

447

25

527

1:04:45.6

1:06:04.3

1:18.6

10:26/M

78

CHANTELL BOWSER HONOLULU HI

425

29

542

1:05:57.3

1:06:56.5

0:59.2

10:37/M

79

BRENNA GAY MILILANI HI

492

25

543

1:05:58.6

1:06:57.8

0:59.2

10:37/M

80

SHELBY EBERT NEW YORK NY

151

28

544

1:05:59.1

1:09:25.3

3:26.2

10:38/M

81

JOY VAN OEFFELEN MILILANI HI

499

24

545

1:06:01.8

1:07:00.7

0:58.9

10:38/M

82

KRISTA LITTLETON HONOLULU HI

1216

25

547

1:06:06.3

1:06:30.3

0:24.0

10:39/M

83

LAUREN MURATA HONOLULU HI

121

26

554

1:06:14.2

1:07:21.5

1:07.2

10:40/M

84

JORJANN MAYER MILILANI HI

275

25

556

1:06:16.2

1:07:28.6

1:12.3

10:40/M

85

MARCI RUTTER LAIE HI

1140

22

558

1:06:18.0

1:09:55.0

3:37.0

10:41/M

86

CARRIE KIRNBAUER

841

22

565

1:06:26.0

1:08:00.2

1:34.1

10:42/M

87

ERIKA WARREN HONOLULU HI

540

27

569

1:06:37.9

1:09:20.4

2:42.4

10:44/M

88

CALLIE LYONS HONOLULU HI

482

24

570

1:06:39.8

1:09:22.8

2:42.9

10:44/M

89

ALIA WONG HONOLULU HI

319

20

571

1:06:40.0

1:07:41.7

1:01.7

10:44/M

90

MACKENNA HILL WAHIAWA HI

917

23

573

1:06:43.9

1:07:05.9

0:22.0

10:45/M

91

LEAH PEDERSEN PEARL CITY HI

551

25

577

1:06:56.8

1:07:34.1

0:37.3

10:47/M

92

JENNIFER SYDNOR KANEOHE HI

1067

25

580

1:06:59.3

1:09:08.7

2:09.4

10:47/M

93

ASHLEY WISWELL HONOLULU HI

386

23

587

1:07:15.4

1:08:36.1

1:20.7

10:50/M

94

LIA CHUN WAHIAWA HI

574

23

589

1:07:17.7

1:08:18.7

1:00.9

10:50/M

95

ALEXANDRA WIENS RICHMOND BC

16

20

593

1:07:27.8

1:08:36.5

1:08.7

10:52/M

96

XIAO YI

1234

28

597

1:07:35.0

1:08:20.3

0:45.3

10:53/M

97

JULIE ZIMMERMAN AIEA HI

221

26

606

1:07:58.8

1:08:21.9

0:23.1

10:57/M

98

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

498

22

612

1:08:11.0

1:09:09.8

0:58.8

10:59/M

99

KERI TILLISON PEARL HARBOR HI

1112

21

614

1:08:20.3

1:09:17.5

0:57.2

11:00/M

100

PAULA JABBOUR WAIPAHU HI

583

24

623

1:08:33.0

1:09:23.1

0:50.1

11:02/M

101

JENNIFER OGDEN EWA BEACH HI

183

23

634

1:09:18.5

1:10:23.3

1:04.8

11:10/M

102

MELISSA NILLES KAPOLEI HI

411

28

637

1:09:23.9

1:09:47.4

0:23.5

11:10/M

103

CHRISTEL HORNSTRA HONOLULU HI

366

27

640

1:09:26.5

1:10:52.4

1:25.8

11:11/M

104

ALYSHA KECK CRYSTAL MN

387

20

641

1:09:31.9

1:10:52.9

1:21.0

11:12/M

105

ROSEMARYANN NAUTA PEARL CITY HI

523

29

644

1:10:03.0

1:11:20.8

1:17.8

11:17/M

106

ABIGAIL STEHULAK WAIALUA HI

350

29

651

1:10:59.6

1:12:40.8

1:41.1

11:26/M

107

NATASHA BULLARD COLORADO SPRINGS CO

205

22

657

1:11:27.6

1:12:55.8

1:28.2

11:30/M

108

CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI

552

29

664

1:11:33.4

1:12:44.1

1:10.7

11:31/M

109

VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI

125

28

666

1:11:38.8

1:12:05.2

0:26.4

11:32/M

110

JESSICA ROUGEE MILILANI HI

345

27

675

1:11:57.7

1:14:05.0

2:07.3

11:35/M

111

NICOLETTE MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI

237

29

676

1:11:58.1

1:12:46.4

0:48.3

11:35/M

112

MEGAN JEFFERSON SEATTLE WA

336

27

678

1:12:00.6

1:12:11.8

0:11.1

11:36/M

113

HEATHER CAREY FAIRFAX VA

232

25

682

1:12:28.4

1:12:52.7

0:24.3

11:40/M

114

LINDSAY LINCK MILILANI HI

537

24

684

1:12:35.3

1:14:12.4

1:37.0

11:41/M

115

TAMARA MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI

409

27

685

1:12:38.8

1:13:43.8

1:05.0

11:42/M

116

JAMIE SPETNAGEL HONOLULU HI

921

29

688

1:12:58.0

1:13:53.8

0:55.8

11:45/M

117

MARY BRINKMAN MILILANI HI

474

28

700

1:13:46.2

1:15:41.0

1:54.8

11:53/M

118

REBECCA KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

960

26

710

1:14:35.8

1:15:21.2

0:45.4

12:01/M

119

TIFFANY GABRIEL WAHIAWA HI

85

25

720

1:15:08.8

1:16:35.1

1:26.3

12:06/M

120

CHAUNA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI

462

28

728

1:15:45.4

1:16:00.3

0:14.9

12:12/M

121

TARA DIXON HONOLULU HI

1086

28

730

1:15:49.7

1:16:28.1

0:38.4

12:13/M

122

NATASHA LAFON HONOLULU HI

1104

27

737

1:16:45.4

1:17:17.0

0:31.6

12:22/M

123

JODI WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI

115

29

742

1:16:58.3

1:22:43.9

5:45.5

12:24/M

124

CARMEN ARZAC HONOLULU HI

1198

27

746

1:17:17.8

1:18:41.3

1:23.5

12:27/M

125

JUSTINE NIHIPALI HONOLULU HI

189

28

783

1:20:16.6

1:21:43.6

1:26.9

12:56/M

126

HENDERENA MATAUTIA HONOLULU HI

1026

26

785

1:20:34.0

1:20:34.0

12:58/M

127

JOYCE MALLADA HONOLULU HI

1152

25

802

1:22:34.6

1:23:58.9

1:24.3

13:18/M

128

JYLO LEE

696

21

810

1:23:04.5

1:24:41.3

1:36.8

13:23/M

129

DANIELLE SELF HONOLULU HI

338

22

818

1:24:13.7

1:25:57.8

1:44.1

13:34/M

130

SARAH MARTIN MILILANI HI

84

24

822

1:24:45.9

1:26:11.7

1:25.8

13:39/M

131

KRISTINA KEITH HONOLULU HI

357

25

826

1:25:22.3

1:25:58.3

0:35.9

13:45/M

132

JACQUELINE FLARIS HONOLULU HI

586

28

835

1:26:41.7

1:27:45.9

1:04.2

13:58/M

133

MARIA JIELYNNE FLARIS KANEOHE HI

465

29

836

1:26:42.2

1:27:45.8

1:03.6

13:58/M

134

CYNTHIA FLADING PEARL CITY HI

487

27

838

1:26:46.8

1:27:58.1

1:11.2

13:58/M

135

VANESSA LYNCH EWA BEACH HI

838

25

842

1:27:25.6

1:29:21.5

1:55.9

14:05/M

136

EMILY CAREY HONOLULU HI

1115

20

855

1:28:19.7

1:30:35.4

2:15.7

14:13/M

137

NANCY BURKS EWA BEACH HI

103

24

860

1:28:45.9

1:28:56.4

0:10.5

14:17/M

138

LAUREN OKURA WAIPAHU HI

517

29

870

1:29:54.8

1:36:49.9

6:55.1

14:29/M

139

JENNIFER MATTHEWS KAILUA HI

101

29

884

1:31:09.3

1:32:22.0

1:12.7

14:41/M

140

ELAINE TROWBRIDGE HONOLULU HI

929

28

895

1:32:27.6

1:37:49.3

5:21.7

14:53/M

141

SUSANNA ROBINSON MILILANI HI

359

26

897

1:32:40.8

1:33:57.0

1:16.2

14:55/M

142

LAURA MARVIN MILILANI HI

640

25

898

1:32:41.5

1:33:57.5

1:16.0

14:55/M

143

MELODY BJORKGREN KAILUA HI

935

26

924

1:37:37.6

1:37:37.6

15:43/M

144

GRACE MONES-CADDALI AIEA HI

997

28

936

1:41:29.6

1:42:49.2

1:19.6

16:21/M

145

LYNELL UYEDA

754

23

949

1:46:50.8

1:47:32.1

0:41.3

17:12/M

146

MISTY GUILING MILILANI HI

592

22

968

1:50:08.4

1:54:02.6

3:54.2

17:44/M

147

JOY WASMUNDT

643

25

978

1:53:07.3

1:54:22.6

1:15.2

18:13/M

148

PATTY SMITH

642

25

979

1:53:08.4

1:54:22.2

1:13.8

18:13/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHERI KIDWELL FOREST RANCH CA

1226

38

48

43:20.9

43:23.9

0:03.0

6:59/M

2

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

896

37

61

44:31.3

44:36.0

0:04.7

7:10/M

3

CORINNE STERNECKERT HONOLULU HI

417

33

68

45:07.6

45:15.7

0:08.1

7:16/M

4

HEATHER O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

1062

38

71

45:20.5

45:24.5

0:04.0

7:18/M

5

KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI

864

30

89

46:47.3

47:01.9

0:14.6

7:32/M

6

ELIZABETH BARNABY WAHIAWA HI

1069

33

96

47:03.9

47:20.4

0:16.4

7:35/M

7

DAWN SEELEY WAIPAHU HI

1094

36

105

47:28.9

47:39.6

0:10.7

7:39/M

8

CHERE TETZLOFF KAILUA HI

309

33

106

47:45.7

47:58.0

0:12.2

7:41/M

9

GRETCHEN JONES

1248

38

125

48:58.6

48:58.6

7:53/M

10

DAWN BROWN WAHIAWA HI

393

33

136

49:44.9

50:14.8

0:29.9

8:01/M

11

TRACEYANN GRAHAM EWA BEACH HI

326

35

197

52:00.7

52:07.6

0:06.9

8:22/M

12

JENNIE MCGUIRE KAILUA HI

252

30

199

52:02.4

52:16.4

0:14.0

8:23/M

13

SABRA MORRIS KAILUA HI

277

30

201

52:03.0

52:16.2

0:13.2

8:23/M

14

AMANDA ROSAAEN HONOLULU HI

925

30

212

52:27.0

52:36.5

0:09.5

8:27/M

15

SUSAN HAYES WAHIAWA HI

1182

36

227

52:55.3

57:13.0

4:17.7

8:31/M

16

JAIME DEGUZMAN HONOLULU HI

579

33

233

53:09.7

53:28.6

0:18.9

8:34/M

17

SHANNON PETERSON HONOLULU HI

423

31

236

53:12.3

53:34.5

0:22.1

8:34/M

18

CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI

1024

32

246

53:28.0

54:43.9

1:15.9

8:37/M

19

STACEY BEATTY WAHIAWA HI

146

31

262

53:50.4

54:54.4

1:04.0

8:40/M

20

CINDY SAIKI AIEA HI

1180

39

266

53:57.1

54:06.9

0:09.8

8:41/M

21

SARA ROMFO HONOLULU HI

969

33

272

54:04.4

54:28.5

0:24.0

8:42/M

22

KAMILLA CHAN HONOLULU HI

1135

33

276

54:14.0

54:30.8

0:16.7

8:44/M

23

JAMES TUITE WAHIAWA HI

42

37

286

54:30.6

54:35.6

0:05.0

8:47/M

24

LORI TUITE WAHIAWA HI

43

36

287

54:30.6

54:35.7

0:05.1

8:47/M

25

FABIANA POTTKER WAIALUA HI

295

39

293

54:44.8

54:51.2

0:06.4

8:49/M

26

ERICA ZEMATIS KAILUA HI

448

30

295

54:46.9

54:53.3

0:06.4

8:49/M

27

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

1019

38

299

55:00.9

55:25.7

0:24.8

8:51/M

28

MAYUKO MATSUMAE HONOLULU HI

415

32

302

55:08.7

55:55.7

0:46.9

8:53/M

29

SHERRY TRUSKOLASKI HONOLULU HI

790

32

323

56:14.0

56:17.8

0:03.8

9:03/M

30

MARY MEARES HONOLULU HI

871

30

331

56:23.1

56:30.9

0:07.8

9:05/M

31

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

1185

32

338

56:36.4

56:48.8

0:12.4

9:07/M

32

AMELIA FISER HONOLULU HI

39

36

342

56:40.6

57:22.4

0:41.8

9:08/M

33

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

549

31

347

56:47.1

57:40.0

0:52.9

9:09/M

34

CYNTHIA KIRK WAHIAWA HI

384

39

353

56:58.3

57:29.6

0:31.3

9:10/M

35

ELIZABETH WEYRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

1126

36

356

57:13.0

1:00:56.7

3:43.7

9:13/M

36

DIANA GOMES EWA BEACH HI

95

31

358

57:19.5

57:27.7

0:08.1

9:14/M

37

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

458

35

359

57:28.8

58:15.4

0:46.6

9:15/M

38

MALIA WOO KAPOLEI HI

571

34

368

57:45.5

57:55.9

0:10.4

9:18/M

39

RACHEL SALTER WAIPAHU HI

641

30

370

57:48.3

58:50.0

1:01.6

9:18/M

40

MARCIA GEORGE MILILANI HI

539

31

374

57:55.1

58:05.6

0:10.5

9:20/M

41

MILAGROS HOSTETLER HONOLULU HI

525

30

378

58:07.0

1:08:21.7

10:14.7

9:22/M

42

KYMM HANSEN JULIAN CA

478

39

379

58:09.5

58:38.6

0:29.1

9:22/M

43

JESSIE SMITH CIBOLO TX

382

32

384

58:16.2

58:36.5

0:20.2

9:23/M

44

AMY KAUFMAN HALEIWA HI

477

39

387

58:20.1

58:49.5

0:29.4

9:24/M

45

NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI

572

32

389

58:26.2

1:00:05.5

1:39.2

9:25/M

46

SARAH SCOLLON HONOLULU HI

1084

30

402

59:08.6

59:38.7

0:30.1

9:31/M

47

TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN AIEA HI

133

39

410

59:32.5

1:00:18.7

0:46.1

9:35/M

48

TERESA LUKOWICZ HONOLULU HI

1170

32

419

59:52.5

1:01:16.3

1:23.8

9:38/M

49

HOLLY LUCAS HONOLULU HI

1121

31

420

59:57.2

1:03:04.9

3:07.7

9:39/M

50

CHRISSIE BABIN WAHIAWA HI

1033

39

438

1:00:48.4

1:01:26.7

0:38.3

9:47/M

51

JAMIE WYCKOFF KANEOHE HI

239

34

448

1:01:09.4

1:01:13.3

0:03.8

9:51/M

52

CARI REAMER HONOLULU HI

77

37

449

1:01:10.7

1:01:52.5

0:41.8

9:51/M

53

KATHERINE KENNEDY

1249

33

450

1:01:12.5

1:01:12.5

9:51/M

54

JOLIE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

388

31

454

1:01:19.7

1:02:06.7

0:47.0

9:52/M

55

LINDSAY DRYSDALE HONOLULU HI

303

34

464

1:01:57.6

1:02:10.6

0:13.0

9:59/M

56

KIMBERLY KANG WAHIAWA HI

141

30

469

1:02:07.5

1:02:55.4

0:47.8

10:00/M

57

MARIE PADILLA MILILANI HI

62

31

470

1:02:15.3

1:03:15.3

1:00.0

10:01/M

58

MELISSA DERRY HNL HI

399

34

473

1:02:24.0

1:02:53.4

0:29.4

10:03/M

59

LEAH YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

919

33

479

1:02:40.2

1:03:46.9

1:06.6

10:05/M

60

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

449

30

484

1:02:57.2

1:06:29.7

3:32.4

10:08/M

61

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

746

39

485

1:02:58.4

1:03:19.3

0:20.9

10:08/M

62

REBECCA SCANLAN HALEIWA HI

1169

36

490

1:03:00.6

1:04:36.1

1:35.5

10:09/M

63

JOSIE PRIOR HONOLULU HI

445

39

492

1:03:08.3

1:03:52.5

0:44.2

10:10/M

64

MARIA MARTINEZ MILILANI HI

370

34

495

1:03:18.4

1:04:25.3

1:06.9

10:12/M

65

ELIZABETH BARTLEY WAHIAWA HI

364

30

498

1:03:27.0

1:04:31.6

1:04.6

10:13/M

66

MARIA RAMOS

954

32

511

1:03:45.8

1:05:09.5

1:23.7

10:16/M

67

HOLLY PERRERIA

1260

30

512

1:03:47.2

1:03:47.2

10:16/M

68

MARICEL ABAD WAIPAHU

1193

31

514

1:04:04.6

1:04:48.1

0:43.5

10:19/M

69

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

255

38

516

1:04:06.7

1:05:57.5

1:50.7

10:19/M

70

SHARON TWEEDY AIEA HI

608

31

520

1:04:32.9

1:04:54.2

0:21.3

10:24/M

71

KARI BETANCOURT WAIPAHU HI

266

31

522

1:04:38.7

1:05:59.3

1:20.6

10:24/M

72

ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI

235

37

532

1:05:13.6

1:06:05.2

0:51.6

10:30/M

73

ERICA BUFORD WAHIAWA HI

297

38

534

1:05:14.1

1:06:20.9

1:06.8

10:30/M

74

ANNICK ROUGEE MILILANI HI

347

31

546

1:06:05.9

1:08:08.3

2:02.3

10:38/M

75

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

1192

32

551

1:06:10.1

1:06:29.3

0:19.2

10:39/M

76

HEATHER WAGNER WAHIAWA HI

240

38

563

1:06:23.8

1:07:22.1

0:58.3

10:41/M

77

GENELY VENTURA HONOLULU HI

257

32

566

1:06:29.1

1:07:02.1

0:33.0

10:42/M

78

JULIE MORRIS HONOLULU HI

1087

32

567

1:06:29.6

1:09:11.9

2:42.2

10:42/M

79

LAURA LARRIVA WAHIAWA HI

558

34

572

1:06:43.5

1:07:05.9

0:22.3

10:45/M

80

SONIA ASHURST WAHIAWA HI

160

31

575

1:06:47.4

1:07:04.9

0:17.4

10:45/M

81

IMBENIA KLINE TACOMA WA

161

33

576

1:06:48.0

1:07:05.1

0:17.1

10:45/M

82

LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

274

39

578

1:06:57.9

1:07:18.0

0:20.0

10:47/M

83

CINDY WHITEBEAR

723

33

582

1:07:02.5

1:08:10.6

1:08.1

10:48/M

84

LETTICE BROOKS HONOLULU HI

131

36

584

1:07:05.4

1:08:10.1

1:04.6

10:48/M

85

KENNEDY ROSS KAILUA HI

119

34

588

1:07:17.6

1:08:44.6

1:27.0

10:50/M

86

TATYANA VOLYNETS HONOLULU HI

984

30

594

1:07:29.3

1:07:44.2

0:14.9

10:52/M

87

JILL SOMMER HONOLULU HI

1208

37

601

1:07:40.5

1:08:46.4

1:05.9

10:54/M

88

STACEY RUDOLPH HONOLULU HI

1194

34

609

1:08:04.3

1:08:56.6

0:52.3

10:58/M

89

LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI

47

34

610

1:08:04.7

1:08:56.8

0:52.1

10:58/M

90

RENAE RENKEN KANEOHE HI

114

30

617

1:08:20.8

1:09:47.1

1:26.3

11:00/M

91

TIFFANY MOORE WAIPAHU HI

330

33

618

1:08:22.6

1:09:33.7

1:11.1

11:01/M

92

ANA DUBEY HONOLULU HI

1219

31

622

1:08:32.9

1:09:44.8

1:11.9

11:02/M

93

WENDY MEADOWS HONOLULU HI

854

37

627

1:08:52.9

1:10:51.4

1:58.4

11:05/M

94

SUMMER YONAMINE WAHIAWA HI

687

34

629

1:08:55.9

1:09:21.8

0:25.8

11:06/M

95

MICHELLE DAVISON SHREVEPORT LA

204

38

632

1:09:13.2

1:10:11.0

0:57.8

11:09/M

96

ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI

833

36

636

1:09:23.9

1:09:38.8

0:14.9

11:10/M

97

RENEE MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI

1130

30

646

1:10:11.6

1:11:44.2

1:32.6

11:18/M

98

ANJELA JURICH KANEOHE HI

216

31

647

1:10:29.9

1:10:34.6

0:04.7

11:21/M

99

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

616

35

648

1:10:46.7

1:11:19.1

0:32.3

11:24/M

100

MYKA BANGERT WAHIAWA HI

104

33

653

1:11:23.9

1:12:14.5

0:50.6

11:30/M

101

DEANNA HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI

169

31

654

1:11:24.1

1:12:14.6

0:50.4

11:30/M

102

ERIS LONDON WAHIAWA HI

670

35

660

1:11:31.2

1:12:38.6

1:07.4

11:31/M

103

HEATHER HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI

999

32

662

1:11:32.2

1:12:13.2

0:40.9

11:31/M

104

ELISA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

12

39

663

1:11:32.8

1:12:18.8

0:46.0

11:31/M

105

ALY TUGAOEN

766

36

668

1:11:40.6

1:13:02.1

1:21.5

11:32/M

106

YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

1038

32

669

1:11:49.4

1:13:00.9

1:11.5

11:34/M

107

LEANN LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI

546

35

674

1:11:56.6

1:12:04.1

0:07.4

11:35/M

108

MARION ROUBAL WAIPAHU HI

317

31

687

1:12:53.9

1:14:00.7

1:06.8

11:44/M

109

JEHAN JONES

726

33

690

1:13:05.4

1:14:24.0

1:18.5

11:46/M

110

JENNIFER AMRHEIN HONOLULU HI

1122

38

691

1:13:06.1

1:14:01.3

0:55.1

11:46/M

111

STEPHANIE YAMADA WAHIAWA HI

1156

34

692

1:13:11.2

1:14:20.2

1:09.0

11:47/M

112

SHAREE EVANS HALEIWA HI

99

34

693

1:13:12.3

1:15:57.8

2:45.5

11:47/M

113

JACQUELINE MISZUK WAIPAHU HI

355

31

699

1:13:42.0

1:14:28.0

0:45.9

11:52/M

114

DENISE SOUZA MILILANI HI

1047

32

707

1:14:25.1

1:15:32.4

1:07.3

11:59/M

115

MARISSA BRAVO SAN MATEO CA

461

36

708

1:14:26.9

1:15:14.2

0:47.2

11:59/M

116

LEAH PERKINS WAHIAWA HI

92

30

711

1:14:44.9

1:15:51.1

1:06.1

12:02/M

117

SHAQANTA CHUKWUMA EWA BEACH HI

1050

30

715

1:14:53.7

1:15:33.5

0:39.8

12:04/M

118

KRISTEN MCDONALD HONOLULU HI

720

33

722

1:15:09.7

1:16:26.8

1:17.1

12:06/M

119

JENNY GATZEMEYER PEARL CITY HI

44

34

725

1:15:31.1

1:16:08.7

0:37.5

12:10/M

120

SUSAN DEZZANI

677

37

727

1:15:43.9

1:16:35.4

0:51.5

12:12/M

121

MARESA-ANN HIROMOTO KANEOHE HI

1042

30

729

1:15:46.3

1:16:00.3

0:14.0

12:12/M

122

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

3

34

731

1:16:01.2

1:16:17.5

0:16.3

12:14/M

123

JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI

333

38

739

1:16:51.2

1:17:22.0

0:30.8

12:23/M

124

LAURA WINSTON WAHIAWA HI

1054

38

750

1:17:27.3

1:17:58.4

0:31.1

12:28/M

125

SARA FECHTER EWA BEACH HI

259

30

753

1:17:29.5

1:18:19.4

0:49.8

12:29/M

126

EMMA BOYER-SHAUL WAHIAWA HI

475

35

761

1:18:25.9

1:19:32.2

1:06.2

12:38/M

127

LYNN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

1001

32

767

1:18:58.1

1:27:05.5

8:07.4

12:43/M

128

ARNIE KAILIAWA KAPOLEI HI

109

34

777

1:19:48.4

1:20:48.7

1:00.3

12:51/M

129

KATHRYN ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

280

31

782

1:20:14.7

1:21:46.9

1:32.2

12:55/M

130

DOROTHY MAY HONOLULU HI

453

30

786

1:20:37.3

1:22:42.1

2:04.8

12:59/M

131

KATIE O'DONNELL HONOLULU HI

1220

36

787

1:20:37.6

1:20:59.6

0:22.0

12:59/M

132

CARMEN GOLAY KAILUA HI

1123

31

790

1:21:04.6

1:22:16.0

1:11.4

13:03/M

133

PATRICIA COOPER EWA BEACH HI

91

39

794

1:21:29.2

1:21:32.6

0:03.4

13:07/M

134

KARLI BOE

644

30

796

1:21:34.3

1:22:48.5

1:14.2

13:08/M

135

JENNIFER EPOLITO

787

39

800

1:21:49.4

1:23:08.8

1:19.4

13:10/M

136

SARAH CORNELL HONOLULU HI

805

33

801

1:21:55.9

1:22:26.9

0:30.9

13:11/M

137

MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI

288

30

805

1:22:42.8

1:23:41.4

0:58.6

13:19/M

138

BRENDALEE PADERES PEARL CITY HI

1053

38

811

1:23:29.5

1:24:13.5

0:44.0

13:27/M

139

YVONNE JONES HONOLULU HI

1228

31

812

1:23:39.4

1:24:16.7

0:37.3

13:28/M

140

RACHEL CONNER

646

30

821

1:24:43.0

1:25:57.7

1:14.7

13:39/M

141

TRICIA PETERS WAIPAHU HI

242

39

824

1:24:56.3

1:26:37.7

1:41.3

13:41/M

142

REBECCA KEENAN KAPOLEI HI

267

35

827

1:25:22.4

1:26:16.7

0:54.3

13:45/M

143

NICOLE ROAMES HONOLULU HI

170

32

828

1:25:29.4

1:28:18.4

2:48.9

13:46/M

144

MASAKO YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

470

37

829

1:25:34.3

1:26:55.9

1:21.5

13:47/M

145

GRACE CAGAT HONOLULU HI

1100

30

830

1:25:59.1

1:26:44.1

0:45.0

13:51/M

146

DIONNE FLETCHER WAIPAHU HI

290

34

841

1:27:19.2

1:28:55.4

1:36.1

14:04/M

147

YANICKE WASHKOWITZ HONOLULU HI

1072

37

852

1:28:04.0

1:29:09.7

1:05.6

14:11/M

148

AVEGAIL CUMMINS HONOLULU HI

885

31

856

1:28:31.1

1:31:01.6

2:30.5

14:15/M

149

MICHELA HAYWOOD KAPOLEI HI

193

36

859

1:28:45.3

1:28:55.1

0:09.7

14:17/M

150

KATHY MADRID KAPOLEI HI

194

36

861

1:28:46.8

1:28:57.0

0:10.1

14:18/M

151

MIKELLE ADAMCZYK NORTHVILLE MI

533

39

866

1:29:38.0

1:30:31.1

0:53.1

14:26/M

152

AMANDA CEDENO PEARL CITY HI

483

35

867

1:29:39.8

1:30:36.1

0:56.3

14:26/M

153

ELSA RISHER HONOLULU HI

140

31

869

1:29:54.6

1:31:12.3

1:17.6

14:29/M

154

KATE KOTSCHWAR PEARL CITY HI

126

33

872

1:29:56.3

1:31:13.0

1:16.7

14:29/M

155

STACY HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

953

35

877

1:30:10.4

1:30:59.7

0:49.3

14:31/M

156

AMY HABEGGER

647

31

896

1:32:40.3

1:33:55.7

1:15.4

14:55/M

157

NYAH KEUNKHAM MILILANI HI

584

33

904

1:33:28.8

1:37:30.2

4:01.4

15:03/M

158

MELODY RODARTE HONOLULU HI

436

30

905

1:33:32.1

1:35:03.3

1:31.2

15:04/M

159

KATHRINE HARRIS KAILUA HI

79

35

927

1:39:13.2

1:39:58.1

0:44.9

15:59/M

160

ANDREA GARCIA KANEOHE HI

137

37

928

1:39:14.2

1:39:58.2

0:44.0

15:59/M

161

MARICEL MONES AIEA HI

996

39

935

1:41:29.0

1:42:48.9

1:19.9

16:21/M

162

MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI

377

38

939

1:43:13.4

1:43:29.8

0:16.4

16:37/M

163

JOAN YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

96

35

941

1:43:48.2

1:45:02.7

1:14.5

16:43/M

164

MARILYN ANTOLIN WAHIAWA HI

1020

39

942

1:44:09.1

1:46:01.3

1:52.1

16:46/M

165

SARA KING HONOLULU HI

1071

30

947

1:46:19.3

1:47:30.7

1:11.4

17:07/M

166

NICHOLE LUNDY

798

31

958

1:48:50.4

1:50:36.4

1:46.0

17:32/M

167

STEPHANIE AGENA

948

36

959

1:48:50.5

1:50:54.1

2:03.6

17:32/M

168

TAMAR GERSABA HONOLULU HI

225

30

960

1:48:50.9

1:50:36.1

1:45.2

17:32/M

169

STEPHENIE DUSKIN HONOLULU HI

490

34

969

1:50:09.2

1:56:31.7

6:22.5

17:44/M

170

ELLEN STREIT WAHIAWA HI

1209

38

980

1:53:35.9

1:54:27.4

0:51.5

18:17/M

171

MICHELLE DUNN WAHIAWA HI

1060

31

981

1:53:36.2

1:54:27.7

0:51.5

18:18/M

172

KIMBERLY WILSON HONOLULU HI

903

36

991

1:57:04.4

1:58:00.7

0:56.3

18:51/M

173

TRACY VINCENT HONOLULU HI

928

39

997

2:05:39.6

2:06:55.5

1:15.8

20:14/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

1008

47

76

45:45.6

45:48.7

0:03.1

7:22/M

2

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

1141

46

119

48:29.0

48:34.1

0:05.0

7:48/M

3

CAROLE HIGA

880

49

124

48:54.2

49:07.0

0:12.8

7:52/M

4

PATRICIA FROST KAPOLEI HI

825

45

165

51:03.0

51:30.1

0:27.0

8:13/M

5

LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI

1142

41

170

51:11.1

51:40.7

0:29.6

8:15/M

6

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

367

48

172

51:16.6

51:34.1

0:17.4

8:15/M

7

JUNKO KOGA AIEA HI

450

40

198

52:01.5

52:29.8

0:28.3

8:23/M

8

MELISSA CALVERT EWA BEACH HI

90

40

219

52:43.9

52:47.0

0:03.1

8:29/M

9

JULIE GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI

413

45

225

52:53.1

53:17.4

0:24.3

8:31/M

10

HARUMI HIRAI OTSU, SHIGA JAPAN

1188

48

245

53:24.4

53:34.5

0:10.0

8:36/M

11

ANN MINAMI HONOLULU HI

975

43

267

53:58.3

54:03.9

0:05.6

8:41/M

12

MILDRED RUIZ MILILANI HI

300

49

280

54:17.8

54:28.7

0:10.9

8:44/M

13

CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI

788

42

284

54:23.9

54:37.4

0:13.5

8:45/M

14

JANET ISAACSON KAPOLEI HI

1174

45

305

55:27.9

55:39.5

0:11.6

8:56/M

15

SARAH LEWIS HONOLULU HI

818

48

309

55:37.9

55:50.0

0:12.1

8:57/M

16

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

226

45

314

55:53.9

59:00.4

3:06.5

9:00/M

17

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

933

48

327

56:17.4

56:26.8

0:09.3

9:04/M

18

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

541

43

333

56:27.1

56:36.8

0:09.7

9:05/M

19

CHARITY TORREZ MILILANI HI

296

41

335

56:27.8

56:59.9

0:32.1

9:05/M

20

MICHELLE DECOSTA EWA BEACH HI

511

44

340

56:38.0

57:03.1

0:25.1

9:07/M

21

STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI

994

44

391

58:29.6

1:05:18.8

6:49.2

9:25/M

22

TERESA HARRIS HALEIWA HI

250

41

396

58:50.7

59:20.7

0:30.0

9:28/M

23

CYNDI PASCUA

946

45

403

59:09.0

59:30.1

0:21.1

9:31/M

24

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

1186

40

404

59:09.3

59:22.1

0:12.8

9:31/M

25

MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

176

45

407

59:16.4

59:31.1

0:14.7

9:33/M

26

LIANNE BRYANT

784

43

409

59:31.9

59:46.7

0:14.8

9:35/M

27

THANIS DINNEEN SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

472

42

421

59:59.8

1:00:31.7

0:31.9

9:40/M

28

BARBARA BURHANS HONOLULU HI

404

43

442

1:00:57.4

1:01:28.4

0:31.0

9:49/M

29

AMY TUCKER HONOLULU HI

190

42

446

1:01:02.1

1:02:41.9

1:39.8

9:50/M

30

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

251

42

465

1:01:59.0

1:02:15.5

0:16.5

9:59/M

31

JOY SAREN

945

40

472

1:02:19.1

1:02:39.7

0:20.6

10:02/M

32

LAURI HATCHER WAHIAWA HI

1165

48

491

1:03:05.9

1:04:19.5

1:13.5

10:10/M

33

KRISTAL RIVERA WAHIAWA HI

34

42

503

1:03:36.3

1:04:20.1

0:43.8

10:14/M

34

JACQUELINE UEHARA MILILANI HI

40

46

517

1:04:12.1

1:04:26.2

0:14.1

10:20/M

35

ZOE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

830

40

533

1:05:13.7

1:06:05.2

0:51.5

10:30/M

36

GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI

879

41

537

1:05:36.4

1:06:03.8

0:27.4

10:34/M

37

LORI BODOH HONOLULU HI

134

49

541

1:05:51.5

1:06:28.4

0:36.8

10:36/M

38

SARAH NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

985

43

549

1:06:08.7

1:06:20.6

0:11.9

10:39/M

39

NICOLE CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI

264

46

600

1:07:38.0

1:07:57.5

0:19.4

10:53/M

40

NICOLE AIKENS KAILUA HI

1151

41

611

1:08:09.3

1:09:36.0

1:26.7

10:58/M

41

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

649

48

613

1:08:13.3

1:08:29.4

0:16.1

10:59/M

42

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

26

43

635

1:09:19.6

1:10:28.6

1:09.0

11:10/M

43

JOYCELYN PEDRO WAHIAWA HI

1041

44

639

1:09:26.0

1:09:30.4

0:04.4

11:11/M

44

GABRIELE CHAPMAN WAHIAWA HI

1132

42

642

1:09:41.4

1:10:08.6

0:27.2

11:13/M

45

LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI

705

46

643

1:09:51.8

1:10:08.7

0:16.9

11:15/M

46

UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI

700

47

649

1:10:48.5

1:11:42.2

0:53.7

11:24/M

47

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

762

40

656

1:11:26.7

1:11:52.4

0:25.7

11:30/M

48

BRITTON LONDON

669

41

661

1:11:31.5

1:12:38.5

1:07.0

11:31/M

49

ANGELITA REED

697

42

667

1:11:39.5

1:12:26.9

0:47.4

11:32/M

50

DONNA GENCO KAILUA HI

299

45

681

1:12:22.3

1:13:57.7

1:35.3

11:39/M

51

RUTH WIENS RICHMOND BC

17

46

689

1:12:59.2

1:14:07.9

1:08.7

11:45/M

52

BRENDA BURNETT-WOO MILILANI HI

1013

48

709

1:14:33.8

1:15:04.3

0:30.5

12:00/M

53

OLIVIA MADAMBA HONOLULU HI

479

49

712

1:14:46.7

1:15:10.7

0:24.0

12:02/M

54

JENNIFER FILIATREAU KANEOHE HI

531

42

713

1:14:47.7

1:16:29.1

1:41.4

12:03/M

55

JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI

158

44

714

1:14:53.1

1:15:47.4

0:54.3

12:04/M

56

PUREZA NICOLAS WAIPAHU HI

418

42

724

1:15:22.5

1:19:59.8

4:37.3

12:08/M

57

DINAH ABABA HONOLULU HI

397

45

745

1:17:12.4

1:17:28.2

0:15.8

12:26/M

58

CINDY INOUYE AIEA HI

1002

49

754

1:17:32.9

1:26:00.8

8:27.9

12:29/M

59

LISA FERRIMAN KAPOLEI HI

804

43

764

1:18:35.6

1:19:15.6

0:40.0

12:39/M

60

POGAI SAVEA KAPOLEI HI

956

42

773

1:19:27.6

1:19:57.1

0:29.5

12:48/M

61

LETONJA NIXON MILILANI HI

918

47

775

1:19:33.0

1:20:58.4

1:25.4

12:49/M

62

VALERIE BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI

821

48

788

1:20:47.2

1:21:21.1

0:33.9

13:01/M

63

ARACILE SAROMO EWA BEACH HI

684

49

789

1:21:00.0

1:21:40.0

0:40.0

13:03/M

64

AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI

185

42

791

1:21:07.0

1:22:03.4

0:56.4

13:04/M

65

MIDORI ANDREWS MILILANI HI

24

46

793

1:21:12.0

1:22:11.2

0:59.2

13:05/M

66

JILL LUBER WAIMANALO HI

263

46

795

1:21:34.1

1:22:07.2

0:33.0

13:08/M

67

MARTHA KOKUBUN WAIPAHU

648

40

797

1:21:38.8

1:22:55.4

1:16.5

13:09/M

68

PAULINE SATO-PAULINO HONOLULU HI

139

43

798

1:21:39.9

1:21:52.9

0:13.0

13:09/M

69

CINDY STICKNEY PEARL CITY HI

683

43

799

1:21:45.9

1:23:20.6

1:34.7

13:10/M

70

ALICIA DOMINGSIL WAIPAHU HI

617

44

808

1:23:01.1

1:23:10.1

0:09.0

13:22/M

71

BERNIDA CASTRENCE HONOLULU HI

179

44

809

1:23:03.6

1:23:39.2

0:35.6

13:22/M

72

NANCY COWLEY MILILANI HI

645

44

817

1:24:10.1

1:25:24.3

1:14.2

13:33/M

73

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

867

45

823

1:24:49.2

1:24:58.0

0:08.7

13:39/M

74

KIM WALKER HONOLULU HI

420

40

833

1:26:26.9

1:26:47.8

0:20.9

13:55/M

75

RENEE SILVA KANEOHE HI

443

44

840

1:27:10.5

1:29:07.2

1:56.7

14:02/M

76

LYNDELL KINE-SISCO

941

46

843

1:27:32.4

1:31:01.2

3:28.8

14:06/M

77

AMPARITO COX HONOLULU HI

463

42

845

1:27:48.5

1:31:17.5

3:29.0

14:08/M

78

DENISE GERHARDT HONOLULU HI

298

40

846

1:27:51.0

1:31:20.8

3:29.8

14:09/M

79

SHERRI TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

315

45

847

1:27:51.3

1:31:20.7

3:29.4

14:09/M

80

ANGELA BROWN HONOLULU HI

71

40

849

1:27:53.0

1:28:33.9

0:40.9

14:09/M

81

MELINDA GREEN MILILANI HI

153

45

851

1:28:02.7

1:28:16.0

0:13.2

14:11/M

82

BRANDY PALAU EWA BEACH HI

52

46

874

1:29:57.3

1:30:37.8

0:40.4

14:29/M

83

SUZETTE BELANIO KAPOLEI HI

1114

47

875

1:30:04.3

1:31:23.9

1:19.6

14:30/M

84

ERLINDA VELASCO

1255

47

879

1:30:15.6

1:30:15.6

14:32/M

85

TONI ICARANGAL HONOLULU HI

688

47

882

1:30:58.9

1:32:33.5

1:34.6

14:39/M

86

KATHY DUHAYLONGSOD WAIPAHU HI

752

46

883

1:31:01.0

1:32:34.7

1:33.7

14:39/M

87

LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI

902

46

885

1:31:20.5

1:32:21.2

1:00.6

14:42/M

88

LINDA CHOY HONOLULU HI

559

46

888

1:31:31.8

1:32:14.5

0:42.7

14:44/M

89

DEANNA ORTSCHEID KAPOLEI HI

268

42

889

1:31:32.0

1:32:27.2

0:55.1

14:44/M

90

MAUREEN ARCENEAUX AIEA HI

745

49

892

1:31:52.7

1:34:08.1

2:15.4

14:48/M

91

CHERYL KANAE AIEA HI

1191

45

900

1:32:48.2

1:34:44.9

1:56.6

14:57/M

92

MORAIMA SANABRIA

711

42

901

1:32:49.1

1:33:21.4

0:32.3

14:57/M

93

JANE NAGAI KANEOHE HI

269

47

931

1:39:46.1

1:41:24.2

1:38.1

16:04/M

94

AMY BEMAN HONOLULU HI

168

40

943

1:44:42.0

1:45:56.9

1:14.9

16:52/M

95

KATHRYN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

692

43

944

1:45:19.6

1:46:21.3

1:01.6

16:58/M

96

MONALISA GARCIA-TORRES WAHIAWA HI

1025

46

946

1:46:08.9

1:47:25.6

1:16.7

17:05/M

97

REBECCA GARCIA KAPOLEI HI

801

43

951

1:47:55.8

1:49:08.6

1:12.7

17:23/M

98

IDA WALLACE MILILANI HI

495

49

961

1:48:53.6

1:50:31.1

1:37.5

17:32/M

99

KRISTINE KROEGER KAILUA HI

199

41

962

1:49:09.2

1:50:37.6

1:28.3

17:35/M

100

PAM DAVIS KAILUA HI

407

42

963

1:49:09.8

1:50:37.6

1:27.8

17:35/M

101

LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI

809

49

970

1:50:13.0

1:51:43.1

1:30.1

17:45/M

102

SANDRA OSHIRO MILILANI HI

271

49

972

1:50:15.0

1:51:46.3

1:31.3

17:45/M

103

MARY CARLSON EWA BEACH HI

1028

46

984

1:53:47.1

1:54:41.1

0:54.0

18:19/M

104

DEIDRE ISHIHARA MILILANI HI

875

43

986

1:55:17.0

1:56:32.4

1:15.4

18:34/M

105

PATRICIA COLE WAHIAWA HI

1

45

990

1:56:34.0

1:58:02.2

1:28.2

18:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

1167

55

175

51:27.5

51:30.7

0:03.2

8:17/M

2

RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI

1200

50

205

52:14.1

52:34.3

0:20.2

8:25/M

3

BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI

666

53

256

53:46.2

54:41.4

0:55.2

8:39/M

4

AMERICA PLANAS HONOLULU HI

811

58

274

54:05.0

54:15.9

0:10.9

8:43/M

5

JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI

342

56

296

54:51.8

54:57.3

0:05.5

8:50/M

6

GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI

597

52

321

56:08.7

58:27.1

2:18.4

9:02/M

7

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

48

55

349

56:48.6

56:59.8

0:11.1

9:09/M

8

KATHY THOMAS KANEOHE HI

108

52

383

58:16.1

59:00.8

0:44.6

9:23/M

9

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

318

55

418

59:52.0

59:52.0

9:38/M

10

CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO Pearl City HI

702

52

524

1:04:42.9

1:05:05.2

0:22.3

10:25/M

11

SUSAN COOK

632

54

525

1:04:44.0

1:06:13.0

1:28.9

10:25/M

12

MARSHA ISHIDO HONOLULU HI

828

58

535

1:05:18.0

1:05:27.4

0:09.4

10:31/M

13

VIJA SEHGAL KAILUA HI

986

52

538

1:05:40.3

1:06:34.9

0:54.6

10:34/M

14

JUDY KOSAKA MILILANI HI

630

50

557

1:06:17.3

1:07:29.2

1:11.9

10:40/M

15

ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI

143

53

562

1:06:23.8

1:07:21.1

0:57.2

10:41/M

16

CONSTANCE PULIDO GEORGETOWN TX

1196

56

598

1:07:35.1

1:08:58.2

1:23.1

10:53/M

17

DOROTHY GREEN

900

50

616

1:08:20.5

1:08:30.7

0:10.2

11:00/M

18

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

1184

52

630

1:08:55.9

1:09:33.6

0:37.7

11:06/M

19

MARIAN DONOHUE

758

56

702

1:14:02.6

1:15:04.2

1:01.6

11:55/M

20

LINDA GROOM HONOLULU HI

859

56

735

1:16:36.2

1:16:52.5

0:16.3

12:20/M

21

ALISON BHATTACHARYYA HONOLULU HI

214

51

772

1:19:22.2

1:19:41.4

0:19.2

12:47/M

22

LINDA REID WAHIAWA HI

615

56

803

1:22:40.6

1:23:22.0

0:41.3

13:19/M

23

CYNTHIA DODD WAHIAWA HI

1099

54

819

1:24:16.2

1:25:57.4

1:41.2

13:34/M

24

KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI

421

52

832

1:26:22.0

1:26:42.0

0:20.0

13:54/M

25

CHRISTINE CORNELL

806

56

834

1:26:34.5

1:27:04.7

0:30.2

13:56/M

26

TERI SATO AIEA HI

1000

53

850

1:28:02.5

1:36:09.6

8:07.0

14:11/M

27

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

780

58

863

1:29:10.3

1:29:31.0

0:20.7

14:22/M

28

ROXANNE DRAXLER KAPOLEI HI

1113

52

878

1:30:11.5

1:31:31.6

1:20.1

14:31/M

29

PAULA GUM KANEOHE HI

824

58

887

1:31:23.1

1:34:42.2

3:19.0

14:43/M

30

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI

894

51

902

1:32:49.7

1:34:08.9

1:19.2

14:57/M

31

CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI

354

58

912

1:34:57.4

1:35:58.5

1:01.1

15:17/M

32

ELIZABETH KEITH HONOLULU HI

356

55

917

1:36:23.1

1:37:00.4

0:37.3

15:31/M

33

SHARLEEN MARUISHI

686

59

920

1:37:06.0

1:37:53.2

0:47.2

15:38/M

34

PEARL TSUJI HONOLULU HI

796

53

921

1:37:06.3

1:37:53.2

0:46.9

15:38/M

35

LOIDA TAYLAN WAHIAWA HI

614

51

925

1:38:25.5

1:39:57.3

1:31.8

15:51/M

36

JULIE SIGSTON WAIPAHU HI

180

51

929

1:39:39.6

1:39:54.5

0:14.9

16:03/M

37

CYNTHIA SHIMADA HONOLULU HI

286

55

930

1:39:45.9

1:41:23.9

1:38.0

16:04/M

38

ANGELA JONES MILILANI HI

1052

54

932

1:41:05.4

1:41:51.5

0:46.1

16:17/M

39

CHERYL BORETA HONOLULU HI

1214

53

934

1:41:16.4

1:41:50.6

0:34.2

16:18/M

40

BAMBI AMONG MILILANI, HAWAII HI

1098

50

937

1:41:48.4

1:42:34.4

0:46.0

16:24/M

41

LYNN UYEDA HONOLULU HI

756

54

948

1:46:50.3

1:47:32.1

0:41.8

17:12/M

42

ALICIA MEGOFNA PEARL CITY HI

524

51

955

1:48:32.2

1:49:56.5

1:24.3

17:29/M

43

MICHELE JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI

718

57

966

1:49:40.5

1:51:12.9

1:32.4

17:40/M

44

LAURIETTE PANUI

742

52

975

1:52:39.6

1:54:26.5

1:46.9

18:08/M

45

GAIL NISHIHARA

741

58

976

1:52:39.9

1:54:26.8

1:46.9

18:08/M

46

PAMELA SAKUMA EWA BEACH HI

1222

54

989

1:56:27.9

1:58:09.3

1:41.3

18:45/M

47

NORMA COMBS WAHIAWA HI

480

53

995

2:05:07.6

2:06:30.3

1:22.6

20:09/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

657

62

364

57:41.8

57:59.0

0:17.2

9:17/M

2

CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI

663

61

555

1:06:14.6

1:07:58.1

1:43.5

10:40/M

3

SUSAN CHUN WAHIAWA HI

573

60

590

1:07:17.9

1:08:18.2

1:00.3

10:50/M

4

JOAN USHIMJINA

701

63

619

1:08:27.6

1:08:50.2

0:22.6

11:01/M

5

NYGERIE MOLLOY BURNETT HEADS QLD

148

61

621

1:08:31.9

1:08:51.6

0:19.6

11:02/M

6

CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID

656

60

631

1:09:04.5

1:09:42.2

0:37.7

11:07/M

7

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

629

60

679

1:12:08.7

1:12:29.1

0:20.4

11:37/M

8

DORIS OGOTA

820

69

770

1:19:15.4

1:19:39.6

0:24.2

12:46/M

9

SUSAN NEKOBA AIEA HI

434

62

839

1:26:56.0

1:27:21.6

0:25.5

14:00/M

10

SUSAN EBERT MARLBORO NJ

508

63

862

1:29:01.9

1:30:47.4

1:45.5

14:20/M

11

JUDY GOLD WAIALUA HI

515

62

865

1:29:31.6

1:30:54.4

1:22.8

14:25/M

12

MEG DICE HYDE PARK UT

283

61

910

1:34:08.5

1:34:45.5

0:37.0

15:10/M

13

ESTRELLETA MAHER

693

61

977

1:52:41.2

1:54:28.6

1:47.3

18:09/M

14

JACQUELINE BENSON JAMESTOWN NY

166

62

988

1:55:41.5

1:56:36.6

0:55.1

18:38/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

639

73

779

1:19:49.7

1:20:25.4

0:35.6

12:51/M

2

SANDY TOENSING PENSACOLA FL

1119

70

899

1:32:42.4

1:34:51.3

2:08.9

14:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW GRANT HONOLULU HI

1217

25

1

33:26.7

33:28.0

0:01.2

5:23/M

2

CHRISTIAN FRIIS KANEOHE HI

1229

38

2

36:05.7

36:07.3

0:01.6

5:49/M

3

TIMOTHY INSLEY WAHIAWA HI

1009

27

3

36:16.1

36:18.0

0:01.8

5:50/M

 
Top

Male 12 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI

706

12

326

56:15.6

56:32.8

0:17.1

9:03/M

2

NATANIEL COTTO WAHIAWA HI

324

10

375

57:59.1

59:07.2

1:08.0

9:20/M

3

KEKOA TUGAOEN

765

7

467

1:02:03.6

1:03:24.3

1:20.7

10:00/M

4

KALAE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI

35

9

496

1:03:22.4

1:04:05.7

0:43.3

10:12/M

5

KAMAKANA RIVERA

653

7

497

1:03:23.0

1:04:06.2

0:43.2

10:12/M

6

ANTHONY CHAPMAN WAHIAWA HI

1133

11

552

1:06:10.3

1:06:37.6

0:27.3

10:39/M

7

TRAVIS GATZEMEYER PEARL CITY HI

89

7

717

1:14:58.8

1:15:36.6

0:37.8

12:04/M

8

J.C. SITCHON

883

11

734

1:16:30.3

1:19:01.0

2:30.7

12:19/M

9

JUSTIN BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI

823

9

744

1:17:06.9

1:17:40.5

0:33.6

12:25/M

10

RUSSEL ZARAGOZA WAHIAWA HI

1244

12

763

1:18:34.3

1:18:45.0

0:10.7

12:39/M

11

RYLEN IWASAKI

847

12

771

1:19:22.0

1:20:59.8

1:37.8

12:47/M

12

DEVEAN BATRES WAHIAWA HI

1018

7

804

1:22:42.5

1:23:40.8

0:58.3

13:19/M

13

BENJAMIN GREEN MILILANI HI

157

8

815

1:24:01.9

1:24:15.0

0:13.1

13:32/M

14

GABRIEL SANABRIA

710

10

914

1:35:21.2

1:35:53.9

0:32.7

15:21/M

15

DESMOND SOURIVONG MILILANI HI

589

10

973

1:52:25.6

1:56:51.2

4:25.5

18:06/M

16

MORGAN WILSON HONOLULU HI

904

8

992

1:57:05.1

1:58:01.3

0:56.2

18:51/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

978

14

13

38:18.4

38:19.8

0:01.3

6:10/M

2

AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1036

15

24

40:43.2

40:49.7

0:06.5

6:33/M

3

NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI

890

16

36

42:22.7

42:31.9

0:09.2

6:49/M

4

SAM CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

469

18

78

45:59.5

46:16.3

0:16.8

7:24/M

5

ALEX HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

637

17

108

47:47.6

47:57.6

0:09.9

7:42/M

6

BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI

507

16

113

48:10.7

53:24.8

5:14.1

7:45/M

7

JUSTIN SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI

922

14

135

49:32.3

49:37.6

0:05.3

7:59/M

8

BRYSEN NICOLAS WAIPAHU HI

419

16

158

50:44.0

50:47.0

0:02.9

8:10/M

9

ALEC HAYES WAHIAWA HI

1183

15

171

51:12.1

51:30.6

0:18.5

8:15/M

10

CHAD BLACKBURN WAHIAWA HI

1210

14

185

51:42.1

52:19.7

0:37.6

8:20/M

11

URIAH HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI

998

15

193

51:50.4

54:16.1

2:25.7

8:21/M

12

ISRAEL LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI

547

16

202

52:03.8

52:09.7

0:05.9

8:23/M

13

MICAH HIROMOTO KANEOHE HI

1043

13

208

52:21.0

52:34.4

0:13.4

8:26/M

14

MICHAEL CHAPMAN WAHIAWA HI

1134

14

234

53:09.8

53:28.9

0:19.1

8:34/M

15

DAVID SCHMIDT WAHIAWA HI

528

13

341

56:39.0

56:49.4

0:10.4

9:07/M

16

TYLER MOSS KANEOHE HI

596

15

373

57:53.0

59:48.4

1:55.4

9:19/M

17

CHRIS VELHO HONOLULU HI

576

15

398

58:53.1

59:24.5

0:31.4

9:29/M

18

JACK BUCHANAN JR EWA BEACH HI

428

15

422

1:00:01.2

1:01:38.9

1:37.6

9:40/M

19

ALEX PARK MILILANI HI

650

16

425

1:00:11.2

1:00:34.5

0:23.2

9:41/M

20

XAVIER PULIDO GEORGETOWN TX

1195

15

457

1:01:23.0

1:02:47.0

1:24.0

9:53/M

21

DEVAN UYEDA

755

18

528

1:04:50.2

1:05:00.3

0:10.0

10:26/M

22

JACK GROOM HONOLULU HI

861

15

553

1:06:12.3

1:06:26.0

0:13.7

10:40/M

23

COLBY RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

914

19

605

1:07:57.6

1:08:17.5

0:19.8

10:57/M

24

KELLEN OTSU MILILANI HI

159

14

624

1:08:43.4

1:09:40.2

0:56.8

11:04/M

25

DUKE RAGRAGOLA MILILANI HI

313

18

732

1:16:14.0

1:17:36.5

1:22.4

12:17/M

26

JOHN OGASAWARA WAHIAWA HI

1242

14

738

1:16:49.1

1:17:00.2

0:11.1

12:22/M

27

BENNET CARIAGA WAHIAWA HI

1241

13

740

1:16:52.2

1:17:03.6

0:11.4

12:23/M

28

ROBERTO SANABRIA

709

16

886

1:31:22.9

1:31:55.6

0:32.7

14:43/M

29

MASON CEDENO PEARL CITY HI

484

13

994

2:04:29.9

2:05:25.5

0:55.6

20:03/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

1014

22

4

36:24.4

36:27.2

0:02.8

5:52/M

2

MATTHEW GULDEN LAIE HI

968

23

9

37:21.4

37:22.7

0:01.3

6:01/M

3

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

1172

28

12

38:06.2

38:08.7

0:02.4

6:08/M

4

CHRISTIAN MOONEYHAM

1257

27

14

38:32.8

38:32.8

6:12/M

5

MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI

118

25

16

38:59.6

39:02.7

0:03.1

6:17/M

6

DUSTY TURNER WAIALUA HI

587

26

17

39:02.6

39:44.5

0:41.9

6:17/M

7

SHAFFI MARK AIEA HI

544

24

23

40:37.7

41:06.4

0:28.7

6:32/M

8

DAVID HILL AIEA HI

920

22

28

41:18.7

41:21.3

0:02.5

6:39/M

9

ADAM CHUBBUCK EWA BEACH HI

37

25

30

41:20.4

41:22.3

0:01.9

6:39/M

10

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

623

29

31

41:29.4

41:33.4

0:03.9

6:41/M

11

CHRISTOPHER BABULA HONOLULU HI

202

26

34

42:11.7

44:20.2

2:08.5

6:48/M

12

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

622

29

35

42:21.2

42:25.3

0:04.0

6:49/M

13

GARRICK LUM HONOLULU HI

961

27

37

42:23.2

42:30.2

0:07.0

6:50/M

14

MICHAEL JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

607

25

39

42:34.5

43:16.8

0:42.3

6:51/M

15

OMAR GARCIA PEARL CITY HI

1070

23

43

42:44.2

43:09.1

0:24.9

6:53/M

16

DEVIN ALVAREZ HONOLULU HI

912

21

46

43:13.7

43:32.4

0:18.6

6:58/M

17

GREG VAN DEINSE HONOLULU HI

1212

24

51

43:37.4

43:39.1

0:01.7

7:01/M

18

ZACHARY OGDEN EWA BEACH HI

223

23

54

43:57.9

45:52.7

1:54.8

7:05/M

19

MATTHEW MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI

410

25

55

44:01.0

45:55.1

1:54.1

7:05/M

20

BRETT AMERINE HONOLULU HI

1085

24

58

44:20.0

44:24.8

0:04.8

7:08/M

21

MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI

220

26

59

44:28.4

44:32.5

0:04.1

7:10/M

22

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

1254

28

65

44:49.5

44:52.4

0:02.9

7:13/M

23

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

1010

24

66

44:49.7

44:55.3

0:05.6

7:13/M

24

MARLON ESMADE PEARL HARBOR HI

187

27

74

45:29.1

46:03.8

0:34.7

7:19/M

25

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

1110

26

77

45:52.3

46:15.2

0:22.9

7:23/M

26

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

1102

27

79

46:00.7

46:51.3

0:50.6

7:24/M

27

ROGER PURVENAS HONOLULU HI

1040

28

80

46:02.8

46:09.8

0:07.0

7:25/M

28

ERIC GARDNER KANEOHE HI

1108

27

81

46:04.6

46:55.2

0:50.6

7:25/M

29

DALLAS PEDERSEN PEARL CITY HI

550

27

85

46:31.8

47:09.6

0:37.8

7:29/M

30

JON CHEATWOOD

1256

27

86

46:32.8

46:32.8

7:30/M

31

SCOTT WELLER HONOLULU HI

545

25

87

46:44.6

52:23.4

5:38.8

7:32/M

32

DANIEL MAYBERRY EWA BEACH HI

974

27

88

46:45.0

47:20.7

0:35.6

7:32/M

33

MATTHEW SCHULTZ KAPOLEI HI

851

21

90

46:47.5

47:35.1

0:47.5

7:32/M

34

BENJAMIN RIFFLE HONOLULU HI

1150

29

93

46:56.1

47:16.8

0:20.7

7:33/M

35

STEVE ANSTEY EWA BEACH HI

1177

28

95

47:02.6

47:08.3

0:05.7

7:34/M

36

DOUGLAS BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

1246

28

100

47:16.1

47:23.1

0:06.9

7:37/M

37

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

562

25

103

47:23.2

47:28.3

0:05.1

7:38/M

38

JOHNATHAN LEE MILILANI HI

695

25

104

47:25.1

47:35.1

0:10.0

7:38/M

39

ANDREW HOSTETLER HONOLULU HI

526

26

107

47:47.3

57:47.7

10:00.4

7:42/M

40

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

877

28

112

48:10.2

48:19.4

0:09.2

7:45/M

41

BROOKS GROOM

862

21

117

48:25.2

48:39.5

0:14.3

7:48/M

42

SEAN RILEY PEARL HARBOR HI

1153

20

118

48:28.7

49:00.0

0:31.2

7:48/M

43

CHRISTOPHER LYNCH EWA BEACH HI

837

26

121

48:45.5

50:11.1

1:25.6

7:51/M

44

JOSE PALOMO HONOLULU HI

431

25

123

48:53.8

49:14.7

0:20.9

7:52/M

45

JUSTIN WHALEN EWA BEACH HI

222

26

130

49:21.2

49:24.5

0:03.3

7:57/M

46

JOSHUA STOCKMAN SCHOFIELD HI

1032

24

131

49:24.9

50:31.0

1:06.0

7:57/M

47

JACK WEBB WAHIAWA HI

1155

23

132

49:25.0

50:30.6

1:05.6

7:57/M

48

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA

889

28

141

49:52.3

49:58.4

0:06.1

8:02/M

49

BRIAN KEYS WHEEILNG WV

913

28

144

50:05.2

51:29.9

1:24.7

8:04/M

50

JOSEPH WHITFORD MILILANI HI

467

26

151

50:27.8

50:29.8

0:02.0

8:07/M

51

RUEL ESPIRITU TRIPLER AMC HI

373

22

160

50:52.0

50:56.8

0:04.8

8:11/M

52

SEAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1175

27

163

51:01.8

51:33.5

0:31.7

8:13/M

53

MARK CURNOW, JR EWA BEACH HI

1176

29

164

51:02.9

51:33.3

0:30.4

8:13/M

54

JARED MARTIN AIEA HI

50

28

167

51:05.5

51:54.7

0:49.2

8:14/M

55

STEPHEN CHAMBERLIN SCHOFFILED BRKS HI

224

27

180

51:36.4

51:47.0

0:10.6

8:19/M

56

ZACHARY MCDONALD FPO AP

1125

21

182

51:39.5

53:02.5

1:23.0

8:19/M

57

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

621

29

188

51:44.3

51:50.4

0:06.1

8:20/M

58

FRANK COHN WAHIAWA HI

1109

27

189

51:44.6

53:22.3

1:37.7

8:20/M

59

MARCUS SMITH HONOLULU HI

1065

28

194

51:55.9

52:03.1

0:07.2

8:22/M

60

JOSEPH BROWN WAHIAWA HI

372

25

195

51:56.3

52:10.6

0:14.3

8:22/M

61

JAMES AZEVEEDO PEARL CITY HI

1011

23

200

52:02.8

52:07.9

0:05.0

8:23/M

62

JORDON OKETANI KANEOHE HI

67

24

209

52:23.7

58:26.4

6:02.7

8:26/M

63

ADAM BORNEMANN HONOLULU HI

555

28

215

52:32.4

52:44.1

0:11.6

8:28/M

64

JOHN GILL HONOLULU HI

1074

27

218

52:37.8

53:33.0

0:55.2

8:28/M

65

RYAN YAMAMOTO WAHIAWA HI

626

27

221

52:45.6

52:52.1

0:06.5

8:30/M

66

CHRISTOPHER ROY HONOLULU HI

542

29

229

53:00.4

53:54.4

0:54.0

8:32/M

67

JOHN FREEZE WAHIAWA HI

172

22

239

53:18.5

53:56.9

0:38.4

8:35/M

68

MATTHEW CORTES EWA BEACH HI

249

22

241

53:19.6

53:56.0

0:36.3

8:35/M

69

KRISTOPHER SOUZA MILILANI HI

1046

26

257

53:46.4

58:57.5

5:11.1

8:39/M

70

JORGE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

532

26

260

53:47.6

54:50.2

1:02.6

8:40/M

71

ARTHUR MALLET HONOLULU HI

1078

27

273

54:04.5

54:12.3

0:07.8

8:42/M

72

AARON THOMAS HONOLULU HI

966

25

282

54:21.1

55:56.3

1:35.2

8:45/M

73

TIMOTHY ONEAL JBPHH HI

1164

22

303

55:14.2

55:44.6

0:30.4

8:54/M

74

KEVIN PENG HONOLULU HI

491

22

306

55:27.9

55:51.5

0:23.5

8:56/M

75

JACOB GOLD HONOLULU HI

1157

29

322

56:09.4

1:01:46.6

5:37.2

9:03/M

76

EKHI ARZAC HONOLULU HI

1197

27

332

56:25.5

57:49.1

1:23.6

9:05/M

77

ANDREW GAFKEN HONOLULU HI

865

27

352

56:54.6

57:09.5

0:14.9

9:10/M

78

DUSTIN YAMAMOTO AIEA HI

433

28

382

58:16.1

58:41.2

0:25.0

9:23/M

79

ADAM MOSER NEW YORK NY

150

28

427

1:00:21.3

1:01:50.9

1:29.6

9:43/M

80

GLENN KAILIAWA KAPOLEI HI

110

29

434

1:00:41.6

1:01:42.3

1:00.6

9:46/M

81

BRIAN GOLD

628

27

435

1:00:42.1

1:01:00.1

0:17.9

9:46/M

82

EDDIE KYLES WAIPAHU HI

378

27

443

1:00:57.7

1:01:17.2

0:19.5

9:49/M

83

AARON MINER KANEOHE HI

611

29

445

1:01:02.0

1:02:34.6

1:32.6

9:50/M

84

MATTHEW SHUTE AEIA HI

1095

27

452

1:01:19.2

1:01:57.6

0:38.4

9:52/M

85

KYLE LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

594

27

462

1:01:52.1

1:02:45.8

0:53.7

9:58/M

86

CHANCE GREELEY

886

25

463

1:01:56.4

1:03:29.3

1:32.9

9:58/M

87

PAUL RYAN CADDALI AIEA HI

995

29

471

1:02:17.6

1:03:38.1

1:20.5

10:02/M

88

RYAN LOSONSKY HONOLULU HI

923

27

476

1:02:31.2

1:03:04.0

0:32.8

10:04/M

89

DAVID COULTER III PEARL HARBOR HI

932

27

502

1:03:32.8

1:04:58.3

1:25.5

10:14/M

90

WILLIAM CARLETON HONOLULU HI

600

23

508

1:03:44.5

1:04:45.9

1:01.3

10:16/M

91

KYLE STEINACKER WICHITA KS

577

25

510

1:03:45.3

1:04:46.2

1:00.9

10:16/M

92

CHRISTOPHER MONTPAS MILILANI HI

667

22

529

1:04:52.4

1:05:48.8

0:56.3

10:27/M

93

CHRIS NAKAMOTO

840

21

548

1:06:06.9

1:07:41.2

1:34.3

10:39/M

94

BRETT WALKER HONOLULU HI

564

24

550

1:06:09.1

1:06:40.3

0:31.1

10:39/M

95

LEONARD SYDNOR KANEOHE HI

1068

28

579

1:06:58.0

1:09:07.9

2:09.9

10:47/M

96

CESAR PALANA

1250

29

595

1:07:30.3

1:07:30.3

10:52/M

97

CRAIG CHONG KAILUA HI

171

29

602

1:07:42.4

1:08:09.3

0:26.9

10:54/M

98

THOMAS WALLACE PEARL HARBOR HI

1230

20

615

1:08:20.4

1:09:17.7

0:57.3

11:00/M

99

MICHAEL WHEELER AIEA HI

1004

24

625

1:08:48.0

1:09:28.6

0:40.6

11:05/M

100

LUC ROUGEE MILILANI HI

349

29

638

1:09:25.7

1:11:32.6

2:06.9

11:11/M

101

JOHN STEHULAK WAIALUA HI

351

29

650

1:10:59.4

1:12:41.1

1:41.7

11:26/M

102

JEFF HORSTMAN HONOLULU HI

980

29

723

1:15:20.7

1:17:10.5

1:49.8

12:08/M

103

WILLIAM WILLIAMS KANEOHE HI

116

29

743

1:16:58.7

1:22:44.2

5:45.5

12:24/M

104

KEKOA CLARK EWA BEACH HI

260

27

751

1:17:28.7

1:18:18.9

0:50.2

12:28/M

105

MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI

287

29

806

1:22:43.1

1:23:41.2

0:58.1

13:19/M

106

JUSTIN SELF HONOLULU HI

337

26

807

1:22:45.7

1:24:29.7

1:44.0

13:20/M

107

KRISTOPH CAREY HONOLULU HI

1116

29

854

1:28:19.7

1:30:34.8

2:15.1

14:13/M

108

SCOTT IGAWA WAIPAHU HI

518

29

871

1:29:55.2

1:36:49.1

6:53.8

14:29/M

109

JOSHUA ISHIHARA

873

20

880

1:30:22.4

1:31:38.3

1:15.9

14:33/M

110

DIMITRI MELNYK HONOLULU HI

120

28

926

1:38:44.3

1:39:52.6

1:08.3

15:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

1007

37

5

36:38.8

36:40.8

0:01.9

5:54/M

2

NOAH ZARING DPO AP

1252

39

6

36:50.5

36:52.3

0:01.8

5:56/M

3

PATRICK CLARK AIEA HI

976

38

10

37:34.9

37:36.5

0:01.6

6:03/M

4

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

665

34

11

37:43.3

37:45.8

0:02.5

6:04/M

5

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

15

34

19

39:27.0

39:29.2

0:02.2

6:21/M

6

BRIAN WATKINS WAHIAWA HI

438

38

20

39:34.3

39:37.7

0:03.4

6:22/M

7

MATT BLUNDELL NARRABEEN NSW

401

39

22

40:26.2

40:30.1

0:03.9

6:31/M

8

DOUG ROSAAEN HONOLULU HI

924

30

25

40:53.8

41:02.5

0:08.7

6:35/M

9

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

332

34

26

41:01.5

41:26.6

0:25.1

6:36/M

10

SCOTT BEAN WAHIAWA HI

105

39

29

41:19.8

41:25.3

0:05.5

6:39/M

11

TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI

186

32

32

41:46.9

41:50.3

0:03.4

6:44/M

12

MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI

1107

31

33

42:03.0

42:05.4

0:02.3

6:46/M

13

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

782

35

40

42:35.3

42:38.7

0:03.4

6:51/M

14

DAVID ARGARBIGHT HONOLULU HI

374

31

42

42:37.8

43:03.8

0:26.0

6:52/M

15

BRIAN FRULAND HONOLULU HI

1206

34

44

42:51.9

43:12.6

0:20.6

6:54/M

16

MARK DUNN WAHIAWA HI

376

32

45

43:08.8

43:15.9

0:07.1

6:57/M

17

JOHN WIEBELD

704

36

49

43:23.6

43:52.4

0:28.7

6:59/M

18

KEITH EVANS THEODORE AL

1131

36

50

43:32.5

43:38.1

0:05.6

7:01/M

19

MATTHEW BUTT EWA BEACH HI

992

37

52

43:45.0

44:06.1

0:21.1

7:03/M

20

NIKOLAUS DAUBERT HONOLULU HI

60

32

56

44:02.7

45:47.3

1:44.6

7:05/M

21

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

569

30

57

44:12.3

44:48.8

0:36.5

7:07/M

22

CHAD DE COSTA HONOLULU HI

444

38

62

44:39.9

45:24.0

0:44.1

7:11/M

23

ROBERT HEATHERLY HALEIWA HI

396

31

63

44:41.7

44:49.1

0:07.4

7:12/M

24

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

620

30

67

44:52.8

44:58.7

0:05.9

7:13/M

25

MATTHEW WICHSER GILBERT AZ

1066

32

70

45:12.8

45:30.6

0:17.7

7:17/M

26

JOHNATHON MOLLOY RN KAILUA HI

147

39

75

45:35.9

45:53.7

0:17.8

7:20/M

27

THOMAS BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

439

38

82

46:05.6

46:09.5

0:03.8

7:25/M

28

NORBERTO DALUZ KAPOLEI HI

1015

38

83

46:14.3

46:42.9

0:28.5

7:27/M

29

JOSHUA HAWLEY KAILUA HI

149

38

91

46:49.6

47:07.2

0:17.5

7:32/M

30

ROBERT JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

211

37

99

47:14.2

47:19.3

0:05.1

7:36/M

31

DANIEL FORMICHELLI HONOLULU HI

931

30

109

48:01.7

48:20.3

0:18.6

7:44/M

32

CARLOS CANO HONOLULU HI

340

36

110

48:08.5

48:12.7

0:04.2

7:45/M

33

GERREN SILVA KAILUA HI

1080

32

111

48:10.1

48:44.0

0:33.9

7:45/M

34

JOSEPH SEIFRIED HONOLULU HI

1101

31

114

48:15.5

49:00.2

0:44.7

7:46/M

35

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

452

35

115

48:19.2

48:48.4

0:29.2

7:47/M

36

ROBERT PAGLINAWAN

654

34

134

49:30.6

50:40.7

1:10.1

7:58/M

37

MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI

454

33

137

49:46.2

50:13.0

0:26.7

8:01/M

38

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

891

31

140

49:51.9

49:57.9

0:06.0

8:02/M

39

MARCUS NAKAMURA

659

31

145

50:06.0

50:34.8

0:28.8

8:04/M

40

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

1204

35

146

50:06.8

52:18.8

2:12.0

8:04/M

41

STEVE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

1199

37

154

50:39.9

51:05.6

0:25.7

8:09/M

42

ROBERT CORSON KANEOHE HI

554

36

159

50:48.5

51:14.0

0:25.5

8:11/M

43

KEITH ERICKSON MONTGOMERY MN

334

39

168

51:10.3

51:52.4

0:42.1

8:14/M

44

MICHAEL COFFEY HONOLULU HI

730

37

176

51:29.0

51:55.7

0:26.6

8:17/M

45

RYAN LOCHRANE WINTER SPRINGS FL

1251

30

177

51:34.7

52:57.2

1:22.5

8:18/M

46

AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI

619

31

178

51:35.4

51:42.5

0:07.1

8:18/M

47

DAN KEELEY HALEIWA HI

1168

36

181

51:37.6

53:12.2

1:34.6

8:19/M

48

JASON LOCHRIDGE HONOLULU HI

138

36

184

51:41.1

51:54.6

0:13.4

8:19/M

49

BRADLEY SMITH WAIPAHU HI

563

37

186

51:43.4

52:13.4

0:30.0

8:20/M

50

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

389

37

187

51:43.7

52:30.1

0:46.3

8:20/M

51

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

977

34

190

51:46.2

52:12.5

0:26.3

8:20/M

52

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

1003

36

216

52:33.9

52:43.3

0:09.3

8:28/M

53

STEFAN GORETSKIE WAHIAWA HI

1097

30

217

52:36.7

53:59.0

1:22.3

8:28/M

54

RICHARD BOURQUIN KAPOLEI HI

402

37

222

52:51.3

53:30.2

0:38.9

8:31/M

55

WILLIAM SCHIPPER WAHIAWA HI

66

36

226

52:53.1

53:11.5

0:18.3

8:31/M

56

AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI

219

31

228

52:57.9

53:06.9

0:08.9

8:32/M

57

NHIN LAM WAHIAWA HI

937

30

231

53:00.6

53:12.9

0:12.3

8:32/M

58

CRAIG HARRIS KAILUA HI

78

35

237

53:18.1

54:00.8

0:42.7

8:35/M

59

CHRIS RUSSO KANEOHE HI

1127

36

238

53:18.3

54:52.6

1:34.3

8:35/M

60

JASON SPERRY HONOLULU HI

609

35

244

53:23.1

54:12.3

0:49.1

8:36/M

61

DAVID BLANKENSHIP PEARL CITY HI

1091

30

252

53:38.4

53:43.9

0:05.5

8:38/M

62

MICHAEL SCHRAM KAILUA HI

520

36

253

53:38.4

54:26.5

0:48.1

8:38/M

63

ZACHARY KOTSCHWAR PEARL CITY HI

215

32

255

53:44.8

54:59.3

1:14.5

8:39/M

64

STEPHEN WAGNER HONOLULU HI

1215

30

259

53:47.4

55:20.8

1:33.4

8:40/M

65

JASON JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI

485

37

265

53:55.3

54:32.1

0:36.8

8:41/M

66

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

306

33

268

53:58.5

55:32.1

1:33.6

8:41/M

67

KEVIN COURTER HONOLULU HI

305

36

275

54:10.2

54:18.1

0:07.9

8:43/M

68

WIL SUAREZ EWA BEACH HI

1161

37

278

54:14.8

56:26.8

2:12.0

8:44/M

69

JASON HOFFMAN KANEOHE HI

724

33

298

55:00.4

55:04.4

0:04.0

8:51/M

70

JOSEPH RIED

1225

31

308

55:31.0

56:04.8

0:33.8

8:56/M

71

CHRIS HAWS WAIPAHU HI

565

34

316

55:58.4

56:40.9

0:42.5

9:01/M

72

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI HONOLULU HI

813

37

324

56:14.0

56:18.3

0:04.2

9:03/M

73

NORMAN TUALA AIEA HI

279

33

334

56:27.3

57:45.2

1:17.9

9:05/M

74

KEVIN SCHMIDT WAHIAWA HI

527

38

344

56:41.3

56:51.6

0:10.3

9:08/M

75

GAVIN SUGIHARA AIEA HI

714

37

351

56:51.5

58:23.3

1:31.8

9:09/M

76

DAVID GOODMAN WAHIAWA HI

361

37

354

57:05.4

58:11.3

1:05.9

9:12/M

77

DANIEL SIENICKI HONOLULU HI

1044

36

363

57:40.2

57:52.3

0:12.1

9:17/M

78

JODY ROBEY HONOLULU HI

284

34

367

57:44.9

58:24.6

0:39.7

9:18/M

79

TROY STREBIN

691

37

371

57:51.6

59:14.4

1:22.7

9:19/M

80

JUAN COTTO WAHIAWA HI

323

37

376

57:59.8

59:07.8

1:08.0

9:20/M

81

LANCE SMITH CIBOLO TX

383

34

380

58:15.2

58:36.3

0:21.0

9:23/M

82

SCOTT FRICKE HONOLULU HI

127

37

381

58:15.7

59:34.5

1:18.7

9:23/M

83

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

395

39

417

59:48.0

1:01:07.0

1:18.9

9:38/M

84

MARIANO MEZZAMICO BUENOS AIRES AR

456

33

429

1:00:26.3

1:00:34.5

0:08.2

9:44/M

85

JOHN RIVERA WAHIAWA HI

1093

39

439

1:00:50.1

1:01:07.6

0:17.5

9:48/M

86

BRIAN JERKINS GERMANTOWN TN

369

32

441

1:00:52.7

1:01:31.2

0:38.5

9:48/M

87

SHELDON LASSITER HONOLULU HI

911

36

459

1:01:46.8

1:03:14.6

1:27.8

9:57/M

88

THOMAS LEE WAHIAWA HI

1240

31

461

1:01:50.1

1:03:39.6

1:49.5

9:57/M

89

EARL BARTLEY WAHIAWA HI

365

32

499

1:03:28.6

1:04:32.8

1:04.2

10:13/M

90

TEO CABASADA MILILANI HI

570

32

504

1:03:36.3

1:04:27.1

0:50.7

10:14/M

91

RILEY ROBERTS III HONOLULU HI

613

39

530

1:04:59.4

1:05:34.4

0:35.0

10:28/M

92

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

519

32

531

1:05:09.9

1:05:32.0

0:22.1

10:29/M

93

PATRICK LUMAS HONOLULU HI

1231

32

536

1:05:24.5

1:06:41.8

1:17.3

10:32/M

94

RICHARD JACKSON MILILANI HI

1237

34

559

1:06:20.6

1:07:19.8

0:59.2

10:41/M

95

WAYNE SMITH KAPOLEI HI

341

39

561

1:06:23.8

1:06:41.0

0:17.2

10:41/M

96

HYRUM NIHIPALI HONOLULU HI

188

30

564

1:06:24.6

1:07:51.8

1:27.2

10:42/M

97

JOSEPH WHITEBEAR

725

33

583

1:07:02.6

1:08:10.6

1:08.0

10:48/M

98

FRED BROOKS HONOLULU HI

130

39

585

1:07:06.3

1:08:09.8

1:03.4

10:48/M

99

EARL VENTURA HONOLULU HI

1048

32

592

1:07:20.9

1:07:53.8

0:32.8

10:51/M

100

RICHARD HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

1247

36

603

1:07:48.9

1:08:37.7

0:48.8

10:55/M

101

BRITTON TAYLOR HONOLULU HI

1203

31

604

1:07:56.4

1:09:32.0

1:35.6

10:56/M

102

TUSHAR DUBEY HONOLULU HI

1218

34

620

1:08:30.7

1:09:43.2

1:12.5

11:02/M

103

NATE GYOTOKU HONOLULU HI

294

33

628

1:08:55.5

1:09:21.7

0:26.2

11:06/M

104

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1129

31

645

1:10:11.4

1:11:44.6

1:33.2

11:18/M

105

DANIEL KAONOHI KANEOHE HI

173

30

658

1:11:28.6

1:12:55.4

1:26.8

11:30/M

106

WALTER ESPIRITU WAHIAWA HI

123

33

659

1:11:30.8

1:12:19.1

0:48.3

11:31/M

107

SETH KIRCHBAUM WAIALUA HI

553

33

665

1:11:34.1

1:12:44.3

1:10.2

11:31/M

108

CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI

1037

32

670

1:11:49.9

1:13:00.9

1:10.9

11:34/M

109

ERIK ALLRED HONOLULU HI

244

38

673

1:11:51.8

1:13:00.1

1:08.3

11:34/M

110

COLIN DRYSDALE SEATTLE WA

335

32

677

1:12:00.4

1:12:11.8

0:11.4

11:36/M

111

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

254

39

680

1:12:19.4

1:14:10.8

1:51.3

11:39/M

112

GLENN MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI

236

38

686

1:12:48.7

1:13:37.0

0:48.3

11:43/M

113

SHANE WEGNER MILILANI HI

1045

32

696

1:13:20.4

1:18:08.7

4:48.3

11:49/M

114

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

1181

39

704

1:14:06.8

1:14:59.5

0:52.7

11:56/M

115

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

716

1:14:57.4

1:16:48.8

1:51.4

12:04/M

116

JASON GATZEMEYER PEARL CITY HI

45

37

718

1:14:59.6

1:15:37.8

0:38.1

12:04/M

117

JOHN STURM KANEOHE HI

1120

32

719

1:15:08.6

1:18:16.4

3:07.7

12:06/M

118

PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI

721

31

721

1:15:09.7

1:16:26.7

1:17.0

12:06/M

119

LAWRENCE LOMBARD EWA BEACH HI

908

31

726

1:15:37.7

1:19:35.3

3:57.6

12:11/M

120

ERIK CABATBAT EWA BEACH HI

314

31

733

1:16:14.1

1:17:36.4

1:22.3

12:17/M

121

JASON GABONIA HONOLULU HI

625

33

748

1:17:24.0

1:17:32.7

0:08.7

12:28/M

122

BRANDON MAETANI HONOLULU HI

414

33

760

1:18:07.5

1:19:28.8

1:21.3

12:35/M

123

BRYAN YUCOCO HONOLULU HI

970

37

766

1:18:40.4

1:19:50.7

1:10.3

12:40/M

124

DAVID QUINTANILLA KAPOLEI HI

556

34

776

1:19:36.8

1:21:12.3

1:35.5

12:49/M

125

MARK-ROEL PASCUA WAIPAHU HI

403

31

781

1:20:14.5

1:21:46.9

1:32.4

12:55/M

126

ERIK STICKNEY

682

38

825

1:25:18.7

1:26:54.7

1:35.9

13:44/M

127

JAMES CUMMINS HONOLULU HI

884

34

857

1:28:31.7

1:31:02.2

2:30.5

14:15/M

128

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

892

38

858

1:28:39.9

1:29:49.6

1:09.7

14:17/M

129

RITCHE PEPITO HONOLULU HI

460

39

868

1:29:40.2

1:29:40.2

14:26/M

130

FELIX GALICINAO JR MILILANI HI

53

37

873

1:29:56.8

1:30:36.7

0:39.9

14:29/M

131

RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI

1202

37

890

1:31:39.2

1:32:07.8

0:28.5

14:46/M

132

KEITH UNO HONOLULU HI

1064

36

893

1:31:55.2

1:33:13.1

1:17.9

14:48/M

133

JOSEPH YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

100

39

903

1:33:28.0

1:34:41.5

1:13.4

15:03/M

134

JUAN RODARTE HONOLULU HI

435

39

906

1:33:33.1

1:35:03.5

1:30.4

15:04/M

135

KRISTOPHER DONNELL WAHIAWA HI

990

36

907

1:33:40.8

1:34:39.8

0:59.0

15:05/M

136

ERIC POSENECKER HALEIWA HI

360

38

911

1:34:56.5

1:35:58.1

1:01.6

15:17/M

137

JOSEPH BYRNE KAILUA HI

936

30

923

1:37:37.5

1:37:37.5

15:43/M

138

GEORGE COPELAND HONOLULU HI

1213

37

933

1:41:15.6

1:41:50.4

0:34.8

16:18/M

139

SCOTT AGENA

947

38

957

1:48:50.1

1:50:53.5

2:03.4

17:32/M

140

ACE KEUNKHAM MILILANI HI

590

39

974

1:52:34.1

1:56:59.9

4:25.8

18:08/M

141

BROCK BENSON AIEA HI

165

32

987

1:55:40.1

1:56:36.7

0:56.6

18:38/M

142

JARROD GILLESPIE MILILANI HI

192

30

993

2:01:22.8

2:01:22.8

19:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

1005

42

7

37:20.3

37:22.4

0:02.1

6:01/M

2

MICHAEL ADAMCZYK NORTHVILLE MI

534

47

15

38:47.6

38:51.5

0:03.9

6:15/M

3

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

893

42

38

42:32.1

42:36.5

0:04.4

6:51/M

4

DOUGLAS MULBURY WAHIAWA HI

473

47

60

44:31.1

44:44.4

0:13.3

7:10/M

5

ROBERT LONERGAN MILILANI HI

301

46

92

46:54.4

47:04.0

0:09.6

7:33/M

6

CHRIS DETJE HONOLULU HI

602

40

94

47:01.7

47:10.4

0:08.6

7:34/M

7

KEVIN MCSALLY EWA BEACH HI

1105

48

97

47:10.3

49:39.3

2:29.0

7:36/M

8

ALAN DEOGRACIAS WAHIAWA HI

247

44

98

47:10.9

48:05.3

0:54.4

7:36/M

9

DERWIN CHU KAILUA HI

831

45

101

47:20.6

47:43.5

0:22.8

7:37/M

10

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

561

47

102

47:21.9

47:28.0

0:06.0

7:37/M

11

HEINZ COOKE PEARL CITY HI

102

41

120

48:38.3

50:05.2

1:26.9

7:50/M

12

JESUS MAGANA

1236

41

127

49:13.4

50:11.1

0:57.7

7:56/M

13

DAVID ISAACSON KAPOLEI HI

1173

44

128

49:14.1

49:27.8

0:13.7

7:56/M

14

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

767

46

133

49:26.9

50:06.0

0:39.0

7:58/M

15

MICHAEL LODOVICO

757

42

138

49:50.6

50:18.6

0:28.0

8:01/M

16

CLETE TOENSING HONOLULU HI

1118

41

139

49:51.2

51:16.0

1:24.8

8:02/M

17

AJ OROZCO KAHUKU HI

464

44

142

49:56.3

50:30.4

0:34.1

8:02/M

18

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

773

44

143

49:56.4

53:01.9

3:05.4

8:02/M

19

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

785

49

147

50:22.6

50:38.4

0:15.8

8:07/M

20

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

655

48

148

50:26.0

51:32.5

1:06.5

8:07/M

21

SCOTT STEWART HONOLULU HI

132

47

149

50:27.3

51:10.0

0:42.7

8:07/M

22

TIMOTHY GREENE KAPOLEI HI

938

45

150

50:27.8

50:56.1

0:28.3

8:07/M

23

DICK DE JONG HONOLULU HI

13

43

155

50:40.7

51:26.4

0:45.6

8:10/M

24

STEPHEN CORNELL PEARL CITY HI

909

45

166

51:05.4

52:07.6

1:02.2

8:14/M

25

DEAN CRUMPACKER HONOLULU HI

210

40

173

51:18.7

51:49.5

0:30.8

8:16/M

26

RICHARD MUSSER WAIPAHU

778

44

191

51:46.4

52:04.0

0:17.5

8:20/M

27

RANDAL SHAW HONOLULU HI

1035

40

192

51:48.6

51:55.8

0:07.2

8:20/M

28

EDWARD SEEMAN WAIPAHU HI

343

42

203

52:05.1

53:23.6

1:18.4

8:23/M

29

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

391

42

206

52:17.8

52:30.4

0:12.6

8:25/M

30

JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI

829

49

207

52:18.5

53:12.2

0:53.7

8:25/M

31

ERIK TANAKA MILILANI HI

888

42

213

52:28.6

52:35.0

0:06.3

8:27/M

32

ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI

57

47

220

52:45.4

53:32.5

0:47.1

8:30/M

33

DAN DATE AIEA HI

74

44

223

52:51.3

53:04.9

0:13.6

8:31/M

34

LARRY BABIN WAHIAWA HI

1034

41

224

52:52.8

53:30.7

0:37.9

8:31/M

35

SAUL DELACRUZ HONOLULU HI

595

40

230

53:00.5

53:43.3

0:42.8

8:32/M

36

PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI

22

45

240

53:19.2

53:27.3

0:08.0

8:35/M

37

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

703

47

243

53:22.6

54:19.7

0:57.1

8:36/M

38

RICK ECKERT CORNWALL PA

457

42

248

53:29.0

55:05.7

1:36.6

8:37/M

39

DENNIS OSBORNE MILILANI HI

98

43

249

53:34.0

55:10.6

1:36.5

8:38/M

40

GREGORY CARTER PEARL CITY HI

681

41

250

53:35.5

54:07.5

0:32.0

8:38/M

41

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

599

48

264

53:55.1

54:34.3

0:39.2

8:41/M

42

WILLIAM KEARNS WAHIAWA HI

950

44

281

54:19.6

55:22.0

1:02.4

8:45/M

43

CURTIS WALTERS KAPOLEI HI

509

42

283

54:23.6

54:36.5

0:12.9

8:45/M

44

RUSSELL SMITH HONOLULU HI

794

47

289

54:36.3

54:47.9

0:11.6

8:48/M

45

RENATO ABABA HONOLULU HI

398

49

291

54:41.8

54:56.9

0:15.1

8:48/M

46

KEN DOGGETT HONOLULU HI

1111

46

294

54:46.8

55:27.6

0:40.8

8:49/M

47

. IERIS FPO HI

30

42

297

54:52.2

55:44.5

0:52.3

8:50/M

48

DESHAWN BELL HONOLULU HI

814

42

300

55:01.5

55:26.4

0:24.9

8:52/M

49

BRUCE LINDQUIST

771

49

304

55:26.7

55:52.1

0:25.4

8:56/M

50

LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI

538

47

310

55:45.6

56:47.9

1:02.3

8:59/M

51

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

634

40

312

55:51.5

56:25.7

0:34.2

9:00/M

52

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

107

41

315

55:57.4

56:09.4

0:12.0

9:01/M

53

Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI

426

40

345

56:43.5

57:03.6

0:20.1

9:08/M

54

MICHAEL NGUYEN HONLOLULU HI

512

41

350

56:48.9

57:22.3

0:33.4

9:09/M

55

MAXIMO MATEO

736

46

360

57:29.8

58:10.1

0:40.3

9:15/M

56

PAUL SUTTON HONOLULU HI

869

47

385

58:18.3

58:40.4

0:22.0

9:23/M

57

RALPH DUSKIN HONOLULU HI

489

41

413

59:38.1

1:00:02.5

0:24.3

9:36/M

58

JACK BUCHANAN EWA BEACH HI

427

42

423

1:00:03.8

1:01:41.1

1:37.3

9:40/M

59

JIM FAVALORO WAIANAE HI

1006

45

428

1:00:23.4

1:00:41.4

0:18.0

9:43/M

60

HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA HI

51

44

437

1:00:46.6

1:00:52.3

0:05.7

9:47/M

61

LAWRENCE GARCIA KANEOHO HI

136

41

444

1:01:00.2

1:01:42.1

0:41.9

9:49/M

62

RICHARD MORTON WAHIAWA HI

566

43

451

1:01:18.3

1:01:31.0

0:12.7

9:52/M

63

MASA KOIZUMI HONOLULU HI

1079

48

466

1:02:01.9

1:03:17.7

1:15.8

9:59/M

64

AJ TUGAOEN

763

44

468

1:02:04.6

1:03:24.7

1:20.1

10:00/M

65

CHARELS DEMAREST HONOLULU HI

1057

45

477

1:02:38.3

1:03:13.1

0:34.7

10:05/M

66

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

751

46

482

1:02:51.5

1:03:31.6

0:40.0

10:07/M

67

JOSEPH CORLEY HONOLULU HI

603

42

487

1:02:59.4

1:03:40.7

0:41.3

10:09/M

68

SAMUEL BARRETT

740

44

513

1:04:04.2

1:04:32.4

0:28.2

10:19/M

69

ARTHUR REYES EWA BEACH HI

560

44

523

1:04:41.4

1:05:08.5

0:27.0

10:25/M

70

MANUEL VELOZ HONOLULU HI

878

46

540

1:05:48.7

1:06:16.3

0:27.6

10:36/M

71

MOTONORI KOGA AIEA HI

451

43

560

1:06:21.7

1:06:49.9

0:28.2

10:41/M

72

JAY ISHIHARA

874

48

568

1:06:32.0

1:07:46.7

1:14.7

10:43/M

73

CRAIG LINGHOR

1235

46

596

1:07:34.8

1:08:20.0

0:45.2

10:53/M

74

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

27

46

694

1:13:14.3

1:14:22.6

1:08.3

11:48/M

75

DAVID VELHO HONOLULU HI

575

46

697

1:13:30.0

1:14:05.6

0:35.5

11:50/M

76

FIAFIA SATARAKA

899

44

703

1:14:03.7

1:14:38.0

0:34.2

11:55/M

77

JEFFREY WINSTON WAHIAWA HI

1055

40

749

1:17:27.2

1:17:58.9

0:31.7

12:28/M

78

WALTER PADERES PEARL CITY HI

979

41

765

1:18:40.3

1:19:50.8

1:10.4

12:40/M

79

MATTHEW LLANOS EWA BEACH HI

964

46

778

1:19:49.4

1:21:31.7

1:42.2

12:51/M

80

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

2

49

813

1:23:44.6

1:24:47.3

1:02.7

13:29/M

81

MELVIN ANDRES KANEOHE HI

739

45

814

1:23:59.2

1:24:26.9

0:27.7

13:31/M

82

CATALINO FELIPE WAHIAWA HI

1023

44

837

1:26:43.5

1:28:15.7

1:32.1

13:58/M

83

ELDON BROWN HONOLULU HI

70

41

848

1:27:53.0

1:28:34.2

0:41.2

14:09/M

84

ALAN SUMALPONG MILILANI HI

184

44

876

1:30:05.9

1:30:12.2

0:06.3

14:30/M

85

FREDDY SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI

708

41

915