Saint Patrick's Day 5K

Age Group Results

March 14, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-99

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 50 42 28 20:07.0 6:29/M
2 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 141 26 58 21:40.9 6:59/M
3 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 100 32 64 21:51.6 7:03/M
Top

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAKEDRES ROUSE 160 16 223 50:19.1 16:14/M
2 CIERA ROUSE 157 15 224 50:25.8 16:16/M
3 ALAYNNA GERON 61 9 230 58:23.8 18:50/M
4 NOELLE GERON 62 11 231 58:25.4 18:51/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 117 24 139 27:25.4 8:51/M
2 ALYA IBRAHEEM 83 24 144 28:01.8 9:02/M
3 BROOK TAGNEY 188 20 203 36:00.7 11:37/M
4 PATRICIA NEAL 124 23 204 36:05.5 11:38/M
5 LINDSAY TWEET 194 24 205 36:06.9 11:39/M
6 TIKI WILSON 277 23 208 37:12.7 12:00/M
7 ALEXIS SABLAN 168 23 210 37:37.4 12:08/M
8 KAYLA MYERS 121 22 211 37:39.2 12:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 145 29 98 24:19.6 7:51/M
2 BETH ILANAN 84 27 156 28:55.8 9:20/M
3 LAURA ROBERTS 213 26 158 28:59.9 9:21/M
4 VIANKA LUY 106 26 173 30:10.2 9:44/M
5 AMANDA FERRY 48 25 200 35:50.7 11:34/M
6 ROSLYN SISCO 177 25 212 37:40.5 12:09/M
7 AMBER NOEL STRAWBERRY VALLEY CA 204 29 220 44:47.6 14:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYANA EASTMAN 40 30 85 22:55.7 7:24/M
2 CRISTINE WITTY 201 31 113 25:30.0 8:14/M
3 MOLLY HENNON 254 30 167 29:23.8 9:29/M
4 SELENA RONEY 155 34 198 33:37.8 10:51/M
5 KATHERINE DART 34 30 214 39:35.5 12:46/M
6 ARDEL FRYE 57 34 215 41:47.0 13:29/M
7 JUDITH IMAN 85 33 218 42:10.3 13:36/M
8 STACI BEARCE 10 34 225 50:47.1 16:23/M
9 ELIZABETH CASTILLO 24 30 226 56:01.9 18:04/M
10 RACHEL ROUSE 159 33 227 57:15.8 18:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSELYN FELIZ 47 35 107 25:05.2 8:05/M
2 TRESSA BROADNAX 238 38 138 27:18.1 8:48/M
3 MARINETH QUINOLA 144 39 206 36:09.0 11:40/M
4 LINDSAY LAMIS Pearl City HI 99 37 216 41:49.0 13:29/M
5 LORY JANE RAYBOR 147 37 217 41:49.6 13:29/M
6 COLLETTE NEAL 123 37 229 57:58.4 18:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAWN ROMERIO 295 43 74 22:22.3 7:13/M
2 KRISTINE SAMPICA 170 43 164 29:10.5 9:25/M
3 CHARDELL MCCRORY 108 40 195 31:10.4 10:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANN-MARIE MICHONSKI-BOOTH 113 46 149 28:11.2 9:05/M
2 LORNA MORSON 118 47 199 34:07.9 11:00/M
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY RUSS HONOLULU HI 165 50 196 31:49.6 10:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AARON RUSS HONOLULU HI 161 17 1 16:57.2 5:28/M
2 ETHAN RUSS HONOLULU HI 162 17 2 16:59.9 5:29/M
3 JEFFREY ZILA 253 23 3 17:07.0 5:31/M
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES. SCOTT 244 14 39 20:50.3 6:43/M
2 ISAAC CANTOR 20 16 43 21:06.8 6:48/M
3 LOUIE TOMSIC 284 4 79 22:42.9 7:19/M
4 JAYDEN HANKINS 208 12 119 25:51.1 8:20/M
5 ANTHENY BUCKLAND 210 8 222 48:07.3 15:31/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DYLAN UTLEY 283 21 17 18:57.8 6:07/M
2 WILLIAM BAKER 242 23 21 19:22.6 6:15/M
3 MARQUIS PERRY 136 23 35 20:38.7 6:39/M
4 ADAM JEMISON 285 20 42 20:57.9 6:45/M
5 BECKETT SIMONIS 175 20 56 21:37.6 6:58/M
6 ERIC KRUKOWSKI 260 24 60 21:46.4 7:01/M
7 BENJAMIN GRAMS 66 24 62 21:48.8 7:02/M
8 FOREST HARTMAN 291 22 66 22:01.4 7:06/M
9 NATHAN COOK 239 23 70 22:03.8 7:07/M
10 MORGAN METER 111 23 75 22:30.2 7:15/M
11 DAVID DINH 292 23 83 22:49.0 7:22/M
12 NATE STANTON 216 22 103 24:25.8 7:53/M
13 TYLER CUPP 32 24 111 25:22.2 8:11/M
14 MARTIN AREVALO 255 23 120 25:52.5 8:21/M
15 CHRISTOPHER TUSCHL AIEA HI 192 24 122 26:04.2 8:25/M
16 CHRISTOPHER SABLAN 167 23 123 26:08.5 8:26/M
17 GARY WADE 212 22 126 26:20.4 8:30/M
18 DEREK TINKER 191 24 127 26:21.2 8:30/M
19 ALEX KRAL 262 21 136 26:55.6 8:41/M
20 THOMAS CHENGCUENCA 26 22 151 28:15.0 9:07/M
21 IAN VOLLER 196 20 155 28:54.4 9:19/M
22 ALEXANDER ALBRIGHT 2 22 175 30:24.2 9:48/M
23 KEITH ELLIOTT 220 24 180 31:01.1 10:00/M
24 SINON BENNETT 237 24 183 31:02.3 10:01/M
25 PHILIP BROWN 278 23 191 31:04.6 10:01/M
26 JOHN FERRY 49 20 201 35:50.8 11:34/M
27 JACOB HAGERMAN 71 20 202 36:00.1 11:37/M
28 DANIEL WALPOLE 198 21 209 37:27.7 12:05/M
29 JESSE SISCO 176 23 213 37:41.6 12:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS HAMBLEY 226 27 6 17:47.1 5:44/M
2 LUKE CARROLL 96818 513 GRAHAM 298 27 7 17:48.2 5:45/M
3 JUSTIN ROGERS 233 25 8 17:49.3 5:45/M
4 MICHAEL RHUS 263 25 12 17:59.1 5:48/M
5 COOPER 31 25 13 18:26.5 5:57/M
6 ZACK MCINTYRE 245 25 14 18:37.0 6:00/M
7 ROBERT OYLER 132 28 15 18:40.3 6:01/M
8 JOSEPH NICHOLSON HONOLULU HI 252 28 23 19:33.2 6:18/M
9 CALEB GLICKMAN 63 26 29 20:08.4 6:30/M
10 JOSHUA PITTS 140 26 31 20:14.9 6:32/M
11 CAMRON PHILLIPS 137 26 33 20:19.5 6:33/M
12 ANDREW GORDON 65 29 37 20:48.0 6:43/M
13 NOAH ZACHARIS 286 29 51 21:26.0 6:55/M
14 JOHN WHITE 215 29 53 21:34.7 6:57/M
15 BRANDON VIER 195 28 54 21:36.2 6:58/M
16 MATTHEW ROBERTSON 287 26 59 21:42.4 7:00/M
17 BRYAN ORTIZ 133 25 71 22:05.9 7:07/M
18 CARLISLE CATACUTAN 258 27 78 22:36.6 7:17/M
19 JOE FISHER 53 26 80 22:45.0 7:20/M
20 NEIL KALANISH 90 25 89 23:27.1 7:34/M
21 DANIEL MULDOWNEY 119 25 99 24:21.6 7:51/M
22 NATE RICHARDSON 149 26 100 24:22.0 7:52/M
23 BRANDON GROSSKREUZ 236 25 114 25:31.5 8:14/M
24 JERAMIAH STIFFLER 182 29 121 26:00.4 8:23/M
25 MICHAEL RYAN 166 29 125 26:19.1 8:29/M
26 ADAM CHESLYN 27 26 130 26:28.7 8:32/M
27 THOMAS NICKLE 301 27 140 27:41.5 8:56/M
28 NATHAN QUATTLEBAUM 143 25 152 28:15.3 9:07/M
29 JUSTIN PITTMAN 139 27 157 28:56.0 9:20/M
30 MATHEW HOOVER 80 28 160 29:02.9 9:22/M
31 MATTHEW ELIASON 281 27 161 29:05.6 9:23/M
32 TIMOTHY CASTLEMAN 25 28 165 29:15.4 9:26/M
33 LUIS LUY 105 25 172 30:09.7 9:44/M
34 DAVID LULOFOS 241 29 181 31:01.2 10:00/M
35 RICHARD CAMACHO 203 25 221 46:24.8 14:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown PARTIC. 274 274 30 16 18:49.6 6:04/M
2 KENNETH INGLE 87 33 20 19:21.6 6:15/M
3 GREG HAHN 228 30 25 19:37.3 6:20/M
4 STEPHEN NEWTON 126 31 26 19:48.4 6:23/M
5 TOMMY GALLOWAY WAHIAWA HI 58 33 32 20:15.8 6:32/M
6 MATTHEW FISHER 52 30 34 20:32.4 6:37/M
7 RANDY HALL 243 34 38 20:48.5 6:43/M
8 MARK WITTY 202 34 40 20:54.3 6:45/M
9 MICHAEL DASSAU 240 33 41 20:54.4 6:45/M
10 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES 227 30 45 21:13.2 6:51/M
11 STILTNER 183 30 46 21:13.7 6:51/M
12 TICE 190 30 47 21:14.0 6:51/M
13 WALTER MCKINNEY 290 31 50 21:23.4 6:54/M
14 JASON LEBLANC 259 31 72 22:12.6 7:10/M
15 ALAN BRANDT 13 30 73 22:14.2 7:10/M
16 Unknown PARTIC. 279 279 30 77 22:33.1 7:16/M
17 ROB TIFFIN 235 31 81 22:46.4 7:21/M
18 PATRICK STEVENSON HONOLULU HI 181 34 82 22:47.3 7:21/M
19 DAVID BULTMAN 251 30 86 22:56.7 7:24/M
20 ECHEVARRIADIAZ 41 30 90 23:29.6 7:35/M
21 DENIZ BAYKAN 218 31 92 23:37.0 7:37/M
22 ANTHONY ROBBINS 282 33 93 23:52.7 7:42/M
23 SCOTT SHARRON 280 33 101 24:24.2 7:52/M
24 MATT NAPOLI 275 33 102 24:24.3 7:52/M
25 RANDALL LESLIE 230 31 104 24:41.1 7:58/M
26 DONALD MORENO 116 32 109 25:19.9 8:10/M
27 RONALD NIMMO 294 31 115 25:34.2 8:15/M
28 MICHAEL HALAJIAN 72 32 117 25:42.8 8:17/M
29 TIMOTHY BALDWIN Pearl City HI 8 34 118 25:45.9 8:18/M
30 SCOTT BRESNAHAN 14 33 128 26:24.2 8:31/M
31 JUSTIN HARDY 74 32 131 26:30.9 8:33/M
32 SALVADOR SAENZ 169 31 134 26:37.9 8:35/M
33 JOHN CURREN 33 31 135 26:45.8 8:38/M
34 Unknown PARTIC. 150 150 30 141 27:42.5 8:56/M
35 BRIAN ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 3 30 145 28:02.0 9:03/M
36 BILLY DART 35 31 146 28:06.3 9:04/M
37 JOSH LYNCH 223 34 150 28:13.5 9:06/M
38 DAVID CRESCITELLI 29 34 154 28:46.8 9:17/M
39 JASON NEGRON 125 34 162 29:05.8 9:23/M
40 ROBERT WALLS 289 34 163 29:09.9 9:24/M
41 TODD HENNON 77 31 166 29:23.7 9:29/M
42 CHARLES KHADER 94 30 177 30:59.0 10:00/M
43 ROBERT HAAG 70 30 178 31:00.4 10:00/M
44 SEARFROSS 172 30 179 31:00.9 10:00/M
45 LOUVIERRE 103 30 182 31:01.9 10:00/M
46 COOK 30 30 184 31:02.8 10:01/M
47 PATRICK STEENBURG 249 30 185 31:03.1 10:01/M
48 CANINO 19 30 186 31:03.6 10:01/M
49 REICHERT 148 30 188 31:04.1 10:01/M
50 POWELL 142 30 189 31:04.3 10:01/M
51 PAYNE 135 30 190 31:04.4 10:01/M
52 HERSCHBERGER 79 30 192 31:05.5 10:02/M
53 HOWELL 82 30 194 31:06.1 10:02/M
54 RONALD NEAL 122 34 228 57:57.7 18:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID COE 28 38 9 17:52.0 5:46/M
2 MARK ROBINSON 153 35 10 17:55.0 5:47/M
3 NICKLLE RICHARD 248 35 11 17:55.7 5:47/M
4 ANDREW GROVER 68 36 22 19:26.5 6:16/M
5 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 205 38 30 20:10.3 6:30/M
6 JOHNATHAN CANTOR 21 38 36 20:45.4 6:42/M
7 JOHN FRYE 56 38 44 21:07.6 6:49/M
8 STEVEN DAWLEY 36 38 49 21:22.1 6:54/M
9 PAUL JOHENK 88 36 65 21:58.9 7:05/M
10 JOHN DIEM 38 37 67 22:01.6 7:06/M
11 DANNY GONZALEZ 217 37 69 22:03.2 7:07/M
12 PAUL MCCRORY 107 36 76 22:31.3 7:16/M
13 ERNEST SCOTT HONOLULU HI 173 36 84 22:51.9 7:22/M
14 JON SCHAFFNER 257 36 88 23:23.8 7:33/M
15 PHILLIP SYLVIA 186 35 91 23:31.5 7:35/M
16 DEREK GRUELL 69 38 95 23:54.2 7:43/M
17 ED BYERS 17 38 96 23:57.4 7:44/M
18 NATHANIEL PAINE 225 36 108 25:17.4 8:09/M
19 DAVID CHRISTENSEN 207 35 112 25:24.3 8:12/M
20 JEREMY EDWARDS 42 36 116 25:41.0 8:17/M
21 JESSIE HOUSE 261 36 129 26:27.8 8:32/M
22 CASEY AYTES 6 39 132 26:34.6 8:34/M
23 STEVEN BUNNER 16 35 147 28:07.5 9:04/M
24 YAMYL RODRIGUEZ 154 37 168 29:54.3 9:39/M
25 BENJAMIN KERN 92 38 170 29:59.6 9:40/M
26 NICK MESSINA 224 35 171 30:00.7 9:41/M
27 JASON MOSS KAILUA HI 250 36 187 31:03.7 10:01/M
28 MIGUEL LUGO 104 39 193 31:05.5 10:02/M
29 MIKE OGDEN 130 38 207 36:09.7 11:40/M
30 THEO IMAN 86 37 219 42:10.5 13:36/M
31 CHRIS GERON 60 36 232 58:26.3 18:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN TADDIKEN 187 40 4 17:17.7 5:35/M
2 THOMAS SHUGART AIEA HI 234 41 24 19:35.7 6:19/M
3 MICHAEL BALDWIN 7 44 27 19:54.4 6:25/M
4 ANDY HERTEL 214 44 48 21:15.4 6:51/M
5 SHAWN OSBORNE HONOLULU HI 134 43 57 21:39.4 6:59/M
6 TODD ZVORAK 229 44 87 22:58.5 7:25/M
7 WILLIAM PATTERSON 232 41 94 23:53.8 7:42/M
8 GILDANIEL MCKETHAN 110 41 106 25:04.1 8:05/M
9 ROBERT ROBERTS 152 40 110 25:21.9 8:11/M
10 DAVID STROUD 185 43 124 26:17.1 8:29/M
11 JAMES CASTEEN 23 41 137 26:56.3 8:41/M
12 GREGORY BOOTH 12 44 148 28:10.7 9:05/M
13 BONG LAMIS 98 41 159 29:00.1 9:21/M
14 ANTHONY TOLENTINO 264 40 169 29:54.6 9:39/M
15 SHANE HICKS 211 41 174 30:23.0 9:48/M
16 TERRY HOSKINS 81 41 176 30:34.1 9:52/M
17 WILLIAM GRITTON 247 42 197 33:09.3 10:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL DINIUS 39 45 5 17:19.2 5:35/M
2 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 246 47 18 19:11.5 6:11/M
3 JOSEPH TURK SILVERDALE WA 276 45 19 19:17.8 6:13/M
4 JOHN RUSS HONOLULU HI 164 49 52 21:30.1 6:56/M
5 STEPHEN SAMPICA 171 45 55 21:36.8 6:58/M
6 RICK STONER 184 47 61 21:48.1 7:02/M
7 JEFFREY FARAH 46 48 63 21:51.3 7:03/M
8 LAWRENCE OLLICE AIEA HI 131 46 68 22:02.2 7:06/M
9 TODD RATLIFF 146 46 105 24:53.1 8:02/M
10 JAMES MILLER 115 48 133 26:37.3 8:35/M
11 RICHARD GOODWIN 64 45 142 27:59.1 9:02/M
Top

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRY GANTEAUME 59 50 97 24:04.7 7:46/M
2 GARY BLACKHAM 11 68 143 27:59.2 9:02/M
3 JEFF LOGAN 102 57 153 28:28.6 9:11/M