Saint Patrick's Day 5K

Overall Finish List

March 14, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AARON RUSS HONOLULU HI 161 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:57.2 5:28/M
2 ETHAN RUSS HONOLULU HI 162 17 M 2 Top Fin 16:59.9 5:29/M
3 JEFFREY ZILA 253 23 M 3 Top Fin 17:07.0 5:31/M
4 BRIAN TADDIKEN 187 40 M 1 40-44 17:17.7 5:35/M
5 PAUL DINIUS 39 45 M 1 45-49 17:19.2 5:35/M
6 NICHOLAS HAMBLEY 226 27 M 1 25-29 17:47.1 5:44/M
7 LUKE CARROLL 96818 513 GRAHAM 298 27 M 2 25-29 17:48.2 5:45/M
8 JUSTIN ROGERS 233 25 M 3 25-29 17:49.3 5:45/M
9 DAVID COE 28 38 M 1 35-39 17:52.0 5:46/M
10 MARK ROBINSON 153 35 M 2 35-39 17:55.0 5:47/M
11 NICKLLE RICHARD 248 35 M 3 35-39 17:55.7 5:47/M
12 MICHAEL RHUS 263 25 M 4 25-29 17:59.1 5:48/M
13 COOPER 31 25 M 5 25-29 18:26.5 5:57/M
14 ZACK MCINTYRE 245 25 M 6 25-29 18:37.0 6:00/M
15 ROBERT OYLER 132 28 M 7 25-29 18:40.3 6:01/M
16 Unknown PARTIC. 274 274 30 M 1 30-34 18:49.6 6:04/M
17 DYLAN UTLEY 283 21 M 1 18-24 18:57.8 6:07/M
18 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 246 47 M 2 45-49 19:11.5 6:11/M
19 JOSEPH TURK SILVERDALE WA 276 45 M 3 45-49 19:17.8 6:13/M
20 KENNETH INGLE 87 33 M 2 30-34 19:21.6 6:15/M
21 WILLIAM BAKER 242 23 M 2 18-24 19:22.6 6:15/M
22 ANDREW GROVER 68 36 M 4 35-39 19:26.5 6:16/M
23 JOSEPH NICHOLSON HONOLULU HI 252 28 M 8 25-29 19:33.2 6:18/M
24 THOMAS SHUGART AIEA HI 234 41 M 2 40-44 19:35.7 6:19/M
25 GREG HAHN 228 30 M 3 30-34 19:37.3 6:20/M
26 STEPHEN NEWTON 126 31 M 4 30-34 19:48.4 6:23/M
27 MICHAEL BALDWIN 7 44 M 3 40-44 19:54.4 6:25/M
28 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 50 42 F 1 Top Fin 20:07.0 6:29/M
29 CALEB GLICKMAN 63 26 M 9 25-29 20:08.4 6:30/M
30 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 205 38 M 5 35-39 20:10.3 6:30/M
31 JOSHUA PITTS 140 26 M 10 25-29 20:14.9 6:32/M
32 TOMMY GALLOWAY WAHIAWA HI 58 33 M 5 30-34 20:15.8 6:32/M
33 CAMRON PHILLIPS 137 26 M 11 25-29 20:19.5 6:33/M
34 MATTHEW FISHER 52 30 M 6 30-34 20:32.4 6:37/M
35 MARQUIS PERRY 136 23 M 3 18-24 20:38.7 6:39/M
36 JOHNATHAN CANTOR 21 38 M 6 35-39 20:45.4 6:42/M
37 ANDREW GORDON 65 29 M 12 25-29 20:48.0 6:43/M
38 RANDY HALL 243 34 M 7 30-34 20:48.5 6:43/M
39 JAMES. SCOTT 244 14 M 1 0-17 20:50.3 6:43/M
40 MARK WITTY 202 34 M 8 30-34 20:54.3 6:45/M
41 MICHAEL DASSAU 240 33 M 9 30-34 20:54.4 6:45/M
42 ADAM JEMISON 285 20 M 4 18-24 20:57.9 6:45/M
43 ISAAC CANTOR 20 16 M 2 0-17 21:06.8 6:48/M
44 JOHN FRYE 56 38 M 7 35-39 21:07.6 6:49/M
45 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES 227 30 M 10 30-34 21:13.2 6:51/M
46 STILTNER 183 30 M 11 30-34 21:13.7 6:51/M
47 TICE 190 30 M 12 30-34 21:14.0 6:51/M
48 ANDY HERTEL 214 44 M 4 40-44 21:15.4 6:51/M
49 STEVEN DAWLEY 36 38 M 8 35-39 21:22.1 6:54/M
50 WALTER MCKINNEY 290 31 M 13 30-34 21:23.4 6:54/M
51 NOAH ZACHARIS 286 29 M 13 25-29 21:26.0 6:55/M
52 JOHN RUSS HONOLULU HI 164 49 M 4 45-49 21:30.1 6:56/M
53 JOHN WHITE 215 29 M 14 25-29 21:34.7 6:57/M
54 BRANDON VIER 195 28 M 15 25-29 21:36.2 6:58/M
55 STEPHEN SAMPICA 171 45 M 5 45-49 21:36.8 6:58/M
56 BECKETT SIMONIS 175 20 M 5 18-24 21:37.6 6:58/M
57 SHAWN OSBORNE HONOLULU HI 134 43 M 5 40-44 21:39.4 6:59/M
58 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 141 26 F 2 Top Fin 21:40.9 6:59/M
59 MATTHEW ROBERTSON 287 26 M 16 25-29 21:42.4 7:00/M
60 ERIC KRUKOWSKI 260 24 M 6 18-24 21:46.4 7:01/M
61 RICK STONER 184 47 M 6 45-49 21:48.1 7:02/M
62 BENJAMIN GRAMS 66 24 M 7 18-24 21:48.8 7:02/M
63 JEFFREY FARAH 46 48 M 7 45-49 21:51.3 7:03/M
64 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 100 32 F 3 Top Fin 21:51.6 7:03/M
65 PAUL JOHENK 88 36 M 9 35-39 21:58.9 7:05/M
66 FOREST HARTMAN 291 22 M 8 18-24 22:01.4 7:06/M
67 JOHN DIEM 38 37 M 10 35-39 22:01.6 7:06/M
68 LAWRENCE OLLICE AIEA HI 131 46 M 8 45-49 22:02.2 7:06/M
69 DANNY GONZALEZ 217 37 M 11 35-39 22:03.2 7:07/M
70 NATHAN COOK 239 23 M 9 18-24 22:03.8 7:07/M
71 BRYAN ORTIZ 133 25 M 17 25-29 22:05.9 7:07/M
72 JASON LEBLANC 259 31 M 14 30-34 22:12.6 7:10/M
73 ALAN BRANDT 13 30 M 15 30-34 22:14.2 7:10/M
74 DAWN ROMERIO 295 43 F 1 40-44 22:22.3 7:13/M
75 MORGAN METER 111 23 M 10 18-24 22:30.2 7:15/M
76 PAUL MCCRORY 107 36 M 12 35-39 22:31.3 7:16/M
77 Unknown PARTIC. 279 279 30 M 16 30-34 22:33.1 7:16/M
78 CARLISLE CATACUTAN 258 27 M 18 25-29 22:36.6 7:17/M
79 LOUIE TOMSIC 284 4 M 3 0-17 22:42.9 7:19/M
80 JOE FISHER 53 26 M 19 25-29 22:45.0 7:20/M
81 ROB TIFFIN 235 31 M 17 30-34 22:46.4 7:21/M
82 PATRICK STEVENSON HONOLULU HI 181 34 M 18 30-34 22:47.3 7:21/M
83 DAVID DINH 292 23 M 11 18-24 22:49.0 7:22/M
84 ERNEST SCOTT HONOLULU HI 173 36 M 13 35-39 22:51.9 7:22/M
85 BRYANA EASTMAN 40 30 F 1 30-34 22:55.7 7:24/M
86 DAVID BULTMAN 251 30 M 19 30-34 22:56.7 7:24/M
87 TODD ZVORAK 229 44 M 6 40-44 22:58.5 7:25/M
88 JON SCHAFFNER 257 36 M 14 35-39 23:23.8 7:33/M
89 NEIL KALANISH 90 25 M 20 25-29 23:27.1 7:34/M
90 ECHEVARRIADIAZ 41 30 M 20 30-34 23:29.6 7:35/M
91 PHILLIP SYLVIA 186 35 M 15 35-39 23:31.5 7:35/M
92 DENIZ BAYKAN 218 31 M 21 30-34 23:37.0 7:37/M
93 ANTHONY ROBBINS 282 33 M 22 30-34 23:52.7 7:42/M
94 WILLIAM PATTERSON 232 41 M 7 40-44 23:53.8 7:42/M
95 DEREK GRUELL 69 38 M 16 35-39 23:54.2 7:43/M
96 ED BYERS 17 38 M 17 35-39 23:57.4 7:44/M
97 HARRY GANTEAUME 59 50 M 1 50-99 24:04.7 7:46/M
98 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 145 29 F 1 25-29 24:19.6 7:51/M
99 DANIEL MULDOWNEY 119 25 M 21 25-29 24:21.6 7:51/M
100 NATE RICHARDSON 149 26 M 22 25-29 24:22.0 7:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SCOTT SHARRON 280 33 M 23 30-34 24:24.2 7:52/M
102 MATT NAPOLI 275 33 M 24 30-34 24:24.3 7:52/M
103 NATE STANTON 216 22 M 12 18-24 24:25.8 7:53/M
104 RANDALL LESLIE 230 31 M 25 30-34 24:41.1 7:58/M
105 TODD RATLIFF 146 46 M 9 45-49 24:53.1 8:02/M
106 GILDANIEL MCKETHAN 110 41 M 8 40-44 25:04.1 8:05/M
107 JOSELYN FELIZ 47 35 F 1 35-39 25:05.2 8:05/M
108 NATHANIEL PAINE 225 36 M 18 35-39 25:17.4 8:09/M
109 DONALD MORENO 116 32 M 26 30-34 25:19.9 8:10/M
110 ROBERT ROBERTS 152 40 M 9 40-44 25:21.9 8:11/M
111 TYLER CUPP 32 24 M 13 18-24 25:22.2 8:11/M
112 DAVID CHRISTENSEN 207 35 M 19 35-39 25:24.3 8:12/M
113 CRISTINE WITTY 201 31 F 2 30-34 25:30.0 8:14/M
114 BRANDON GROSSKREUZ 236 25 M 23 25-29 25:31.5 8:14/M
115 RONALD NIMMO 294 31 M 27 30-34 25:34.2 8:15/M
116 JEREMY EDWARDS 42 36 M 20 35-39 25:41.0 8:17/M
117 MICHAEL HALAJIAN 72 32 M 28 30-34 25:42.8 8:17/M
118 TIMOTHY BALDWIN Pearl City HI 8 34 M 29 30-34 25:45.9 8:18/M
119 JAYDEN HANKINS 208 12 M 4 0-17 25:51.1 8:20/M
120 MARTIN AREVALO 255 23 M 14 18-24 25:52.5 8:21/M
121 JERAMIAH STIFFLER 182 29 M 24 25-29 26:00.4 8:23/M
122 CHRISTOPHER TUSCHL AIEA HI 192 24 M 15 18-24 26:04.2 8:25/M
123 CHRISTOPHER SABLAN 167 23 M 16 18-24 26:08.5 8:26/M
124 DAVID STROUD 185 43 M 10 40-44 26:17.1 8:29/M
125 MICHAEL RYAN 166 29 M 25 25-29 26:19.1 8:29/M
126 GARY WADE 212 22 M 17 18-24 26:20.4 8:30/M
127 DEREK TINKER 191 24 M 18 18-24 26:21.2 8:30/M
128 SCOTT BRESNAHAN 14 33 M 30 30-34 26:24.2 8:31/M
129 JESSIE HOUSE 261 36 M 21 35-39 26:27.8 8:32/M
130 ADAM CHESLYN 27 26 M 26 25-29 26:28.7 8:32/M
131 JUSTIN HARDY 74 32 M 31 30-34 26:30.9 8:33/M
132 CASEY AYTES 6 39 M 22 35-39 26:34.6 8:34/M
133 JAMES MILLER 115 48 M 10 45-49 26:37.3 8:35/M
134 SALVADOR SAENZ 169 31 M 32 30-34 26:37.9 8:35/M
135 JOHN CURREN 33 31 M 33 30-34 26:45.8 8:38/M
136 ALEX KRAL 262 21 M 19 18-24 26:55.6 8:41/M
137 JAMES CASTEEN 23 41 M 11 40-44 26:56.3 8:41/M
138 TRESSA BROADNAX 238 38 F 2 35-39 27:18.1 8:48/M
139 MARY MONROSE HONOLULU HI 117 24 F 1 18-24 27:25.4 8:51/M
140 THOMAS NICKLE 301 27 M 27 25-29 27:41.5 8:56/M
141 Unknown PARTIC. 150 150 30 M 34 30-34 27:42.5 8:56/M
142 RICHARD GOODWIN 64 45 M 11 45-49 27:59.1 9:02/M
143 GARY BLACKHAM 11 68 M 2 50-99 27:59.2 9:02/M
144 ALYA IBRAHEEM 83 24 F 2 18-24 28:01.8 9:02/M
145 BRIAN ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 3 30 M 35 30-34 28:02.0 9:03/M
146 BILLY DART 35 31 M 36 30-34 28:06.3 9:04/M
147 STEVEN BUNNER 16 35 M 23 35-39 28:07.5 9:04/M
148 GREGORY BOOTH 12 44 M 12 40-44 28:10.7 9:05/M
149 ANN-MARIE MICHONSKI-BOOTH 113 46 F 1 45-49 28:11.2 9:05/M
150 JOSH LYNCH 223 34 M 37 30-34 28:13.5 9:06/M
151 THOMAS CHENGCUENCA 26 22 M 20 18-24 28:15.0 9:07/M
152 NATHAN QUATTLEBAUM 143 25 M 28 25-29 28:15.3 9:07/M
153 JEFF LOGAN 102 57 M 3 50-99 28:28.6 9:11/M
154 DAVID CRESCITELLI 29 34 M 38 30-34 28:46.8 9:17/M
155 IAN VOLLER 196 20 M 21 18-24 28:54.4 9:19/M
156 BETH ILANAN 84 27 F 2 25-29 28:55.8 9:20/M
157 JUSTIN PITTMAN 139 27 M 29 25-29 28:56.0 9:20/M
158 LAURA ROBERTS 213 26 F 3 25-29 28:59.9 9:21/M
159 BONG LAMIS 98 41 M 13 40-44 29:00.1 9:21/M
160 MATHEW HOOVER 80 28 M 30 25-29 29:02.9 9:22/M
161 MATTHEW ELIASON 281 27 M 31 25-29 29:05.6 9:23/M
162 JASON NEGRON 125 34 M 39 30-34 29:05.8 9:23/M
163 ROBERT WALLS 289 34 M 40 30-34 29:09.9 9:24/M
164 KRISTINE SAMPICA 170 43 F 2 40-44 29:10.5 9:25/M
165 TIMOTHY CASTLEMAN 25 28 M 32 25-29 29:15.4 9:26/M
166 TODD HENNON 77 31 M 41 30-34 29:23.7 9:29/M
167 MOLLY HENNON 254 30 F 3 30-34 29:23.8 9:29/M
168 YAMYL RODRIGUEZ 154 37 M 24 35-39 29:54.3 9:39/M
169 ANTHONY TOLENTINO 264 40 M 14 40-44 29:54.6 9:39/M
170 BENJAMIN KERN 92 38 M 25 35-39 29:59.6 9:40/M
171 NICK MESSINA 224 35 M 26 35-39 30:00.7 9:41/M
172 LUIS LUY 105 25 M 33 25-29 30:09.7 9:44/M
173 VIANKA LUY 106 26 F 4 25-29 30:10.2 9:44/M
174 SHANE HICKS 211 41 M 15 40-44 30:23.0 9:48/M
175 ALEXANDER ALBRIGHT 2 22 M 22 18-24 30:24.2 9:48/M
176 TERRY HOSKINS 81 41 M 16 40-44 30:34.1 9:52/M
177 CHARLES KHADER 94 30 M 42 30-34 30:59.0 10:00/M
178 ROBERT HAAG 70 30 M 43 30-34 31:00.4 10:00/M
179 SEARFROSS 172 30 M 44 30-34 31:00.9 10:00/M
180 KEITH ELLIOTT 220 24 M 23 18-24 31:01.1 10:00/M
181 DAVID LULOFOS 241 29 M 34 25-29 31:01.2 10:00/M
182 LOUVIERRE 103 30 M 45 30-34 31:01.9 10:00/M
183 SINON BENNETT 237 24 M 24 18-24 31:02.3 10:01/M
184 COOK 30 30 M 46 30-34 31:02.8 10:01/M
185 PATRICK STEENBURG 249 30 M 47 30-34 31:03.1 10:01/M
186 CANINO 19 30 M 48 30-34 31:03.6 10:01/M
187 JASON MOSS KAILUA HI 250 36 M 27 35-39 31:03.7 10:01/M
188 REICHERT 148 30 M 49 30-34 31:04.1 10:01/M
189 POWELL 142 30 M 50 30-34 31:04.3 10:01/M
190 PAYNE 135 30 M 51 30-34 31:04.4 10:01/M
191 PHILIP BROWN 278 23 M 25 18-24 31:04.6 10:01/M
192 HERSCHBERGER 79 30 M 52 30-34 31:05.5 10:02/M
193 MIGUEL LUGO 104 39 M 28 35-39 31:05.5 10:02/M
194 HOWELL 82 30 M 53 30-34 31:06.1 10:02/M
195 CHARDELL MCCRORY 108 40 F 3 40-44 31:10.4 10:03/M
196 MARY RUSS HONOLULU HI 165 50 F 1 50-99 31:49.6 10:16/M
197 WILLIAM GRITTON 247 42 M 17 40-44 33:09.3 10:42/M
198 SELENA RONEY 155 34 F 4 30-34 33:37.8 10:51/M
199 LORNA MORSON 118 47 F 2 45-49 34:07.9 11:00/M
200 AMANDA FERRY 48 25 F 5 25-29 35:50.7 11:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 JOHN FERRY 49 20 M 26 18-24 35:50.8 11:34/M
202 JACOB HAGERMAN 71 20 M 27 18-24 36:00.1 11:37/M
203 BROOK TAGNEY 188 20 F 3 18-24 36:00.7 11:37/M
204 PATRICIA NEAL 124 23 F 4 18-24 36:05.5 11:38/M
205 LINDSAY TWEET 194 24 F 5 18-24 36:06.9 11:39/M
206 MARINETH QUINOLA 144 39 F 3 35-39 36:09.0 11:40/M
207 MIKE OGDEN 130 38 M 29 35-39 36:09.7 11:40/M
208 TIKI WILSON 277 23 F 6 18-24 37:12.7 12:00/M
209 DANIEL WALPOLE 198 21 M 28 18-24 37:27.7 12:05/M
210 ALEXIS SABLAN 168 23 F 7 18-24 37:37.4 12:08/M
211 KAYLA MYERS 121 22 F 8 18-24 37:39.2 12:09/M
212 ROSLYN SISCO 177 25 F 6 25-29 37:40.5 12:09/M
213 JESSE SISCO 176 23 M 29 18-24 37:41.6 12:09/M
214 KATHERINE DART 34 30 F 5 30-34 39:35.5 12:46/M
215 ARDEL FRYE 57 34 F 6 30-34 41:47.0 13:29/M
216 LINDSAY LAMIS Pearl City HI 99 37 F 4 35-39 41:49.0 13:29/M
217 LORY JANE RAYBOR 147 37 F 5 35-39 41:49.6 13:29/M
218 JUDITH IMAN 85 33 F 7 30-34 42:10.3 13:36/M
219 THEO IMAN 86 37 M 30 35-39 42:10.5 13:36/M
220 AMBER NOEL STRAWBERRY VALLEY CA 204 29 F 7 25-29 44:47.6 14:27/M
221 RICHARD CAMACHO 203 25 M 35 25-29 46:24.8 14:58/M
222 ANTHENY BUCKLAND 210 8 M 5 0-17 48:07.3 15:31/M
223 SHAKEDRES ROUSE 160 16 F 1 0-17 50:19.1 16:14/M
224 CIERA ROUSE 157 15 F 2 0-17 50:25.8 16:16/M
225 STACI BEARCE 10 34 F 8 30-34 50:47.1 16:23/M
226 ELIZABETH CASTILLO 24 30 F 9 30-34 56:01.9 18:04/M
227 RACHEL ROUSE 159 33 F 10 30-34 57:15.8 18:28/M
228 RONALD NEAL 122 34 M 54 30-34 57:57.7 18:42/M
229 COLLETTE NEAL 123 37 F 6 35-39 57:58.4 18:42/M
230 ALAYNNA GERON 61 9 F 3 0-17 58:23.8 18:50/M
231 NOELLE GERON 62 11 F 4 0-17 58:25.4 18:51/M
232 CHRIS GERON 60 36 M 31 35-39 58:26.3 18:51/M