Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 19, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY ANDERSON KAILUA HI 717 28 6 38:07.1 38:10.9 0:03.8 6:08/M
2 ELIZABETH AYALA HONOLULU HI 910 35 15 40:04.0 40:42.6 0:38.6 6:27/M
3 ASHLEE LAING KAPOLEI HI 539 25 38 45:27.4 45:44.3 0:16.9 7:19/M
Top

Female 12 & under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAILEY SACHAEZ 195 8 315 1:00:30.9 1:00:45.9 0:15.0 9:45/M
2 NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 811 9 377 1:03:53.2 1:03:57.8 0:04.6 10:17/M
3 KAELIN CAPUANO HANAPEPE HI 80 11 698 1:42:41.2 1:43:20.4 0:39.1 16:32/M
4 ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI 788 11 742 1:55:08.1 1:55:27.5 0:19.4 18:32/M
5 ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI 818 11 743 1:55:08.6 1:55:28.8 0:20.2 18:32/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYANNA KLEYER HONOLULU HI 162 14 169 53:55.9 55:04.1 1:08.1 8:41/M
2 CASSIDI SMITH MILILANI HI 435 15 184 54:22.6 54:45.6 0:23.0 8:45/M
3 BRIANNA BARNEY MILILANI HI 768 15 185 54:23.1 54:45.7 0:22.6 8:45/M
4 ASHLEY WAYFIELD KAPOLEI HI 337 17 187 54:35.6 55:16.8 0:41.2 8:47/M
5 LINDSAY FARRALL 411 16 321 1:00:44.3 1:01:14.5 0:30.2 9:47/M
6 VICTORIA PETERS MILILANI HI 141 13 342 1:01:54.6 1:02:07.3 0:12.6 9:58/M
7 PARIS ALLRED HONOLULU HI 779 13 350 1:02:14.1 1:03:12.3 0:58.2 10:01/M
8 DAIRA YEE 570 19 396 1:05:12.6 1:05:32.8 0:20.2 10:30/M
9 KAITLIN MCNAMARA JBPHH HI 43 19 469 1:09:58.8 1:10:10.6 0:11.8 11:16/M
10 JOHANNA LINSCHOTEN HONOLULU HI 708 18 478 1:10:36.7 1:11:52.2 1:15.5 11:22/M
11 KAYLA BENEDICT 219 14 520 1:13:11.1 1:13:23.3 0:12.2 11:47/M
12 CAITIE HODEL 247 15 580 1:18:58.0 1:19:28.3 0:30.3 12:43/M
13 CYAN AGENA HONOLULU HI 287 19 594 1:20:51.0 1:21:28.1 0:37.1 13:01/M
14 ALEXIS WINSTON WAHIAWA HI 579 16 631 1:27:04.4 1:28:15.2 1:10.8 14:01/M
15 HAILEY SHAUL WAHIAWA HI 692 15 632 1:27:04.7 1:28:15.1 1:10.3 14:01/M
16 RENA WILCOX MILILANI HI 511 13 706 1:43:37.8 1:44:04.9 0:27.1 16:41/M
17 NATHALIE KEUNKHAM MILILANI HI 723 15 721 1:47:43.2 1:49:04.6 1:21.4 17:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 49 27 52 47:57.6 48:06.8 0:09.2 7:43/M
2 BRIAN MARTIN MILILANI HI 25 25 56 48:23.0 48:39.7 0:16.6 7:47/M
3 JOLIE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 133 27 65 48:47.4 48:53.6 0:06.2 7:51/M
4 ISABEL ROMERO MILILANI HI 137 21 70 49:19.8 49:26.5 0:06.6 7:56/M
5 ERIKA GUZMAN WAHIAWA HI 351 24 90 50:35.6 50:43.0 0:07.4 8:09/M
6 EMILY DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI 431 26 99 51:02.8 51:36.5 0:33.6 8:13/M
7 ASHLEY MATTA WAIALUA HI 266 26 104 51:15.7 51:20.8 0:05.0 8:15/M
8 KALUHIOKALANI-MEYERS 478 27 105 51:24.3 51:31.4 0:07.1 8:17/M
9 KAYLA BECK LAWRENCEVILLE GA 840 22 109 51:40.0 52:17.8 0:37.7 8:19/M
10 VORIE MILLER KAPOLEI HI 425 24 122 52:01.4 52:08.9 0:07.5 8:23/M
11 LAURA SACCO HALEIWA HI 576 25 127 52:06.4 52:33.7 0:27.3 8:23/M
12 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 443 29 145 52:53.3 54:28.4 1:35.1 8:31/M
13 JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 914 29 160 53:31.4 53:48.5 0:17.1 8:37/M
14 JASMINE PURINGTON KAILUA HI 702 29 164 53:35.7 53:46.3 0:10.6 8:38/M
15 TIFFANY BATISTE HONOLULU HI 534 29 171 53:59.1 54:14.8 0:15.6 8:42/M
16 KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI 369 29 172 53:59.8 55:23.3 1:23.5 8:42/M
17 ASHLEY SALAZAR MILILANI HI 691 22 175 54:02.9 55:26.4 1:23.5 8:42/M
18 JESSICA ROARK HICKAM AFB HI 506 23 194 54:54.0 55:07.9 0:13.9 8:50/M
19 MICHELLE MAUST KANEOHE HI 808 27 205 55:39.8 56:42.8 1:02.9 8:58/M
20 KASIE CARVALHO AIEA HI 389 25 212 55:57.5 56:28.4 0:30.9 9:01/M
21 LINDSAY VETTER KAILUA HI 947 29 213 56:03.0 56:13.9 0:10.9 9:02/M
22 LISA TERUYA MILILANI HI 216 29 214 56:05.7 57:31.9 1:26.2 9:02/M
23 LAURA SCHLAF WAHIAWA HI 937 29 217 56:06.5 56:22.5 0:16.0 9:02/M
24 TAMARA MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 30 28 225 56:31.3 56:42.9 0:11.5 9:06/M
25 JENNIFER HONEA HONOLULU HI 776 26 233 56:39.6 57:03.0 0:23.4 9:07/M
26 ANGELA MERGET KAPOLEI HI 529 25 236 56:46.0 57:03.8 0:17.8 9:08/M
27 KRISTEN BUNZ WAHIAWA HI 595 22 237 56:46.7 57:02.6 0:15.9 9:08/M
28 KATIE KLINGENSMITH WAIALUA HI 23 24 238 56:46.7 57:25.3 0:38.5 9:08/M
29 JESSICA ABSHIRE 495 24 241 56:47.4 57:04.4 0:17.0 9:09/M
30 ROXANA LLANES WAHIAWA HI 833 28 242 56:51.4 56:59.5 0:08.1 9:09/M
31 KACY NEKOBA AIEA HI 110 29 248 57:05.5 57:15.4 0:09.9 9:12/M
32 SAMANTHA POWELL HONOLULU HI 381 22 259 57:50.0 58:09.0 0:18.9 9:19/M
33 APRIL ANGELES HONOLULU HI 759 23 272 58:32.0 58:47.8 0:15.8 9:26/M
34 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 62 26 275 58:32.9 58:49.1 0:16.2 9:26/M
35 LISA ELLIS WAIANAE HI 773 21 280 58:42.2 59:07.0 0:24.8 9:27/M
36 christina shepherd 944 26 286 58:53.1 59:46.4 0:53.3 9:29/M
37 GINA CAYLOR NEW LONDON CT 703 22 301 59:26.9 1:00:04.7 0:37.8 9:34/M
38 ASHLEIGH BOYER KAILUA HI 451 23 303 59:35.0 59:48.7 0:13.7 9:36/M
39 AI VU HONOLULU HI 288 26 305 59:52.3 1:00:56.0 1:03.6 9:38/M
40 CECILIA DINH AIEA HI 472 27 316 1:00:38.4 1:01:41.8 1:03.4 9:46/M
41 ROSE KELO AIEA HI 907 28 318 1:00:41.1 1:01:29.8 0:48.7 9:46/M
42 DEANNE SOON HONOLULU HI 476 25 328 1:01:12.6 1:01:20.0 0:07.4 9:51/M
43 KATHRYN VANES KAILUA HI 705 26 331 1:01:19.7 1:01:30.6 0:10.9 9:52/M
44 AISHA CISNEROS EWA BEACH HI 689 29 340 1:01:45.9 1:02:57.3 1:11.4 9:57/M
45 LYDIA WIDEL WAIPAHU HI 872 28 351 1:02:15.2 1:03:31.0 1:15.8 10:01/M
46 SARAH PODZIMEK KANEOHE HI 301 25 368 1:03:14.2 1:03:27.6 0:13.4 10:11/M
47 AMY FORSYTH HONOLULU HI 347 27 376 1:03:53.1 1:04:38.1 0:45.0 10:17/M
48 KRYSTLE OSAKI KANEOHE HI 78 28 383 1:04:18.2 1:04:42.0 0:23.8 10:21/M
49 KRISTIN PHILLIPS KAILUA HI 614 26 387 1:04:24.0 1:06:25.0 2:01.0 10:22/M
50 CALLIE LYONS HONOLULU HI 315 25 390 1:04:30.3 1:05:37.4 1:07.1 10:23/M
51 JABOE STEWART SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 671 21 391 1:04:44.0 1:06:08.3 1:24.3 10:25/M
52 ALYSSA YOUNG HONOLULU HI 127 25 392 1:04:50.2 1:05:40.3 0:50.1 10:26/M
53 MICHELLE LOYOLA OXNARD CA 462 23 402 1:05:34.8 1:06:42.3 1:07.4 10:33/M
54 BROOKE NWANNA WAHIWA HI 459 29 408 1:05:56.8 1:06:43.5 0:46.6 10:37/M
55 DENISE WILKIE EWA BEACH HI 362 24 409 1:05:56.9 1:06:37.7 0:40.8 10:37/M
56 JENNIFER KELLOGG HONOLULU HI 593 29 411 1:06:01.6 1:06:52.0 0:50.4 10:38/M
57 MAILE LOVE HALEIWA HI 15 22 412 1:06:14.6 1:06:55.7 0:41.1 10:40/M
58 ANGEL JACKSON WAHIAWA HI 17 28 413 1:06:21.3 1:06:51.5 0:30.2 10:41/M
59 LISA SYNER WAHIAWA HI 18 29 414 1:06:21.8 1:06:51.6 0:29.8 10:41/M
60 ANGELA IYANOBOR HONOLULU HI 607 27 416 1:06:24.6 1:06:39.1 0:14.5 10:42/M
61 SAMANTHA PURKINS EWA BEACH HI 847 24 417 1:06:27.6 1:06:36.5 0:08.9 10:42/M
62 ABIGAIL NIXDORF WAHIAWA HI 589 23 421 1:06:49.9 1:07:38.6 0:48.7 10:46/M
63 HONG NGUYEN PORTLAND OR 685 25 426 1:07:10.6 1:08:02.1 0:51.4 10:49/M
64 NICOLE FISHER WAHIAWA HI 460 29 438 1:08:22.0 1:09:21.7 0:59.7 11:01/M
65 DEBRA PRUIT Pearl City HI 922 26 441 1:08:46.4 1:08:55.9 0:09.5 11:04/M
66 MELISSA BERNADES MILILANI HI 142 25 446 1:08:57.7 1:10:01.1 1:03.4 11:06/M
67 CHELSEA FROOM 548 29 450 1:09:06.7 1:09:48.6 0:41.8 11:08/M
68 SHAIRA ALLOSADA AIEA HI 217 22 461 1:09:37.5 1:10:05.7 0:28.2 11:13/M
69 MELANIE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 837 25 465 1:09:43.3 1:10:49.8 1:06.5 11:14/M
70 RHIANNON LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 626 24 466 1:09:44.2 1:10:12.4 0:28.1 11:14/M
71 JAYCI ADAMS EWA BEACH HI 842 25 467 1:09:44.9 1:10:04.2 0:19.3 11:14/M
72 SHANNON MITCHELL PEARL HARBOR HI 55 24 470 1:10:00.2 1:10:11.8 0:11.5 11:16/M
73 BRENNA OWEN KAPOLEI HI 178 27 472 1:10:20.0 1:11:14.8 0:54.8 11:20/M
74 ALYSSA MIYAMOTO HONOLULU HI 715 20 495 1:11:50.1 1:12:27.4 0:37.3 11:34/M
75 RACHEL CREWS WAHIAWA HI 617 26 500 1:12:11.9 1:12:22.1 0:10.1 11:37/M
76 RACHEL HANSEN WAIPAHU HI 113 27 501 1:12:12.1 1:13:50.9 1:38.8 11:38/M
77 ROBYN BOX 565 25 523 1:13:22.0 1:13:57.8 0:35.8 11:49/M
78 AMBER GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 375 28 528 1:14:03.8 1:14:55.8 0:52.0 11:55/M
79 LAUREL SULLIVAN WAHIAWA HI 452 27 533 1:14:45.2 1:15:14.4 0:29.1 12:02/M
80 KARA VERSAGE KANEOHE HI 41 29 536 1:14:57.9 1:15:37.7 0:39.8 12:04/M
81 MELISSA LITTLE KIHEI HI 625 29 537 1:14:58.1 1:15:37.7 0:39.5 12:04/M
82 STACY MCGAHA HONOLULU HI 670 27 544 1:15:27.5 1:16:23.1 0:55.6 12:09/M
83 STACEY MURAKAMI MILILANI HI 508 24 548 1:15:50.6 1:16:48.3 0:57.6 12:13/M
84 MARIA DEHOYOS WAHIAWA HI 454 27 553 1:16:09.7 1:16:17.9 0:08.2 12:16/M
85 EMILY MCCLELLAN HONOLULU HI 669 26 558 1:16:41.7 1:17:37.2 0:55.5 12:21/M
86 CYNTHIA FLADING PEARL CITY HI 163 28 570 1:17:50.4 1:19:03.1 1:12.7 12:32/M
87 AMANDA JACKSON TEMPLE TX 852 26 572 1:18:03.5 1:19:15.4 1:11.9 12:34/M
88 JACLYN ESCALERA EWA BEACH HI 764 26 574 1:18:30.5 1:19:51.3 1:20.8 12:38/M
89 BRIANNA ORRANTIA HONOLULU HI 480 23 577 1:18:52.5 1:20:19.0 1:26.4 12:42/M
90 SARAH MARTIN MILILANI HI 24 25 579 1:18:54.9 1:19:13.8 0:18.9 12:42/M
91 KISHA AQUINO PEARL CITY HI 600 24 596 1:21:26.5 1:22:12.5 0:46.0 13:07/M
92 CHELSIE AGENA HONOLULU HI 520 28 600 1:22:11.4 1:25:18.4 3:06.9 13:14/M
93 MARIA DUKE MILILANI HI 532 26 617 1:24:16.8 1:25:31.4 1:14.6 13:34/M
94 DEBORAH CROSBY WAIALUA HI 876 29 621 1:25:28.5 1:27:01.9 1:33.3 13:46/M
95 TARYN KAMAURA MILILANI HI 164 25 626 1:25:41.6 1:26:30.5 0:48.9 13:48/M
96 COURTNEY FONTAINER 402 25 629 1:26:12.9 1:27:12.6 0:59.7 13:53/M
97 REBEKAH MAY HONOLULU HI 698 20 637 1:28:25.8 1:28:35.3 0:09.4 14:14/M
98 RUTH SOLI HONOLULU HI 374 23 638 1:28:27.1 1:28:35.9 0:08.8 14:15/M
99 GAYLA BUSTOS WAHIAWA HI 338 24 639 1:28:30.1 1:29:48.4 1:18.3 14:15/M
100 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 631 29 646 1:28:59.4 1:29:49.2 0:49.7 14:20/M
101 BRIDGET OLSON WAHIAWA HI 330 29 656 1:31:03.0 1:32:31.4 1:28.4 14:40/M
102 KIMBERLY CHIKAZAWA AIEA HI 348 28 670 1:33:06.6 1:33:42.4 0:35.7 15:00/M
103 ARIELLE SETERA EWA BEACH HI 373 20 681 1:36:15.7 1:36:58.9 0:43.2 15:30/M
104 JODIE ONAGA AIEA HI 516 25 682 1:36:22.1 1:37:20.9 0:58.8 15:31/M
105 LAUREL DAHLQUIST MILILANI HI 857 28 688 1:37:20.2 1:38:42.5 1:22.2 15:40/M
106 SARAH PETERSON 259 27 695 1:41:36.0 1:41:58.4 0:22.4 16:22/M
107 AMY WEBB 494 27 696 1:41:56.0 1:42:18.4 0:22.4 16:25/M
108 TRAM DANG HANAPEPE HI 81 27 701 1:43:05.9 1:43:46.1 0:40.2 16:36/M
109 FIORELLA MATTHEI HONOLULU HI 384 24 704 1:43:17.1 1:44:13.7 0:56.6 16:38/M
110 erika velasco Kapolei HI 941 23 705 1:43:29.2 1:44:26.4 0:57.2 16:40/M
111 KRISTELLE YOKLEY WAHIAWA HI 700 22 714 1:44:50.6 1:46:15.5 1:24.9 16:53/M
112 LINDSEY ASHBURN WAIPAHU HI 13 29 720 1:47:18.4 1:48:04.2 0:45.8 17:17/M
113 MAUREEN THOMPSON CHARLOTTE NC 87 26 722 1:48:16.1 1:49:22.4 1:06.3 17:26/M
114 TARYN AGENA HONOLULU HI 88 26 723 1:48:18.2 1:49:24.4 1:06.1 17:26/M
115 HEATHER TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 281 25 724 1:48:18.7 1:49:24.4 1:05.7 17:26/M
116 JACLYN ORRANTIA HONOLULU HI 482 27 726 1:49:36.9 1:51:03.5 1:26.5 17:39/M
117 SHAYLA MINA PEARL CITY HI 746 21 729 1:51:33.1 1:52:50.3 1:17.2 17:58/M
118 LESLYN MAURER WAIALUA HI 606 29 745 1:55:12.5 1:55:30.5 0:18.0 18:33/M
119 MIRAY MONGEON 493 29 747 1:56:44.2 1:57:06.0 0:21.7 18:48/M
120 REBECCA HARGIS WAHIAWA HI 255 27 752 2:01:08.8 2:02:28.0 1:19.2 19:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA ARBOGAST WAHIAWA HI 580 33 40 46:30.1 46:42.5 0:12.4 7:29/M
2 RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI 834 35 55 48:20.1 48:31.2 0:11.1 7:47/M
3 NAWABON CHAKORN WAIPAHU HI 47 32 69 49:09.6 49:43.8 0:34.2 7:55/M
4 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 505 31 73 49:35.6 49:49.6 0:14.0 7:59/M
5 MARK SHERKEY WAHIAWA HI 801 39 81 50:05.0 50:15.6 0:10.6 8:04/M
6 CHAT RICE KAILUA HI 611 30 83 50:07.5 50:18.9 0:11.3 8:04/M
7 AMY FROST AIEA HI 119 39 110 51:43.3 52:00.8 0:17.5 8:20/M
8 KATIE OLSON WARREN OR 569 30 112 51:44.3 51:57.1 0:12.8 8:20/M
9 JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI 602 36 114 51:48.3 52:12.0 0:23.7 8:20/M
10 GLADYS FERNAS WAHIAWA HI 623 33 124 52:01.5 52:23.5 0:21.9 8:23/M
11 NOELLE HOLCK MILILANI HI 26 39 131 52:12.2 53:55.4 1:43.2 8:24/M
12 KIMBERLEY MCCANN KAILUA HI 58 39 132 52:16.9 52:28.8 0:11.9 8:25/M
13 BOBBIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 194 36 139 52:33.4 52:47.6 0:14.2 8:28/M
14 KAMILLA CHAN HONOLULU HI 149 34 143 52:43.9 52:50.7 0:06.8 8:29/M
15 CAMILLE WORKMAN WAHIAWA HI 32 39 173 54:01.1 55:23.5 1:22.3 8:42/M
16 MARGENE TRANTER AIEA HI 886 33 176 54:03.2 54:27.5 0:24.2 8:42/M
17 DEB ABAR MILILANI HI 395 33 180 54:09.2 54:35.8 0:26.6 8:43/M
18 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 336 39 188 54:40.8 55:22.2 0:41.4 8:48/M
19 ERICA ZEMATIS KAILUA HI 246 31 190 54:44.1 54:52.3 0:08.2 8:49/M
20 HONEY CUSHMAN KAILUA HI 418 37 192 54:46.9 56:19.3 1:32.4 8:49/M
21 JENNIFER LOOMIS 560 39 193 54:50.9 55:37.2 0:46.3 8:50/M
22 MARTINA SOLTES WAIANAE HI 679 36 197 55:06.6 56:33.5 1:26.9 8:52/M
23 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 487 32 198 55:06.7 55:13.2 0:06.5 8:52/M
24 RENATA LESTER HONOLULU HI 439 31 202 55:31.3 55:46.6 0:15.3 8:56/M
25 ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI 211 33 210 55:54.5 56:19.1 0:24.6 9:00/M
26 LETICIA ZAVALA HONOLULU HI 45 32 215 56:05.7 57:12.5 1:06.8 9:02/M
27 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 380 39 216 56:06.3 57:03.8 0:57.5 9:02/M
28 SHANNON RAY WAHIAWA HI 309 31 218 56:06.9 56:22.4 0:15.5 9:02/M
29 KIM GRISSINGER EWA BEACH HI 536 37 226 56:34.2 56:45.8 0:11.5 9:07/M
30 DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 805 32 261 57:58.2 59:06.6 1:08.4 9:20/M
31 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 622 37 263 57:58.6 59:28.8 1:30.2 9:20/M
32 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 824 35 267 58:10.7 59:11.1 1:00.4 9:22/M
33 AMANDA HUTCHISON HONOLULU HI 524 32 268 58:24.5 59:18.7 0:54.2 9:24/M
34 FATIMA QUIROGA HONOLULU HI 269 35 270 58:26.1 58:36.2 0:10.1 9:25/M
35 ZARADHE YACH 551 36 276 58:36.8 59:00.1 0:23.2 9:26/M
36 LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI 196 39 277 58:39.9 58:48.5 0:08.6 9:27/M
37 TINA ROGERS HONOLULU CA 270 31 281 58:44.1 59:53.6 1:09.5 9:27/M
38 ADRIENNE THOMAS WAHAIWA HI 329 32 289 58:58.9 59:08.8 0:09.9 9:30/M
39 KRISTIN BANKS WAHIAWA HI 781 34 291 58:59.4 59:08.7 0:09.2 9:30/M
40 ANITA OTERO HONOLULU HI 282 30 294 59:07.8 59:12.1 0:04.3 9:31/M
41 CAT WAILEHUA WAIPAHU HI 145 32 296 59:13.5 59:56.8 0:43.3 9:32/M
42 ERYNN TAIT EWA BEACH HI 239 36 298 59:14.2 1:00:43.6 1:29.3 9:32/M
43 JOANNE WOODS PHILADELPHIA PA 803 38 302 59:33.9 1:00:26.0 0:52.0 9:35/M
44 JESSICA PROFFIT HONOLULU HI 278 34 308 1:00:04.6 1:00:55.7 0:51.1 9:40/M
45 SARAH MACFARLANE HONOLULU HI 449 30 311 1:00:20.5 1:01:27.0 1:06.5 9:43/M
46 LISA NEESE HONOLULU HI 108 32 313 1:00:29.2 1:01:25.8 0:56.6 9:44/M
47 CHULALUCK VOGEL KAILUA HI 11 37 320 1:00:42.7 1:01:00.6 0:17.8 9:46/M
48 MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI 795 31 325 1:00:52.7 1:02:09.2 1:16.4 9:48/M
49 MYKA BANGERT WAHIAWA HI 76 34 327 1:01:08.9 1:02:27.5 1:18.6 9:51/M
50 MELISSA HORTON HONOLULU HI 822 30 330 1:01:15.8 1:02:13.2 0:57.4 9:52/M
51 MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI 326 39 338 1:01:39.2 1:03:08.5 1:29.3 9:56/M
52 STEPHANIE HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 355 31 346 1:02:00.7 1:02:52.4 0:51.6 9:59/M
53 KELLY CASTELLANO WAHIAWA HI 308 32 347 1:02:08.0 1:02:43.8 0:35.8 10:00/M
54 ALISON CALZADA 408 30 348 1:02:09.8 1:02:29.0 0:19.2 10:00/M
55 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 9 36 358 1:02:28.0 1:03:11.9 0:43.8 10:04/M
56 JEANICE BARCINAS WAHIAWA HI 84 35 363 1:02:49.9 1:03:54.7 1:04.8 10:07/M
57 KELLY SCHULZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 325 39 365 1:03:09.3 1:04:24.9 1:15.6 10:10/M
58 ANGELA CAPETILLO KAPOLEI HI 271 36 375 1:03:44.6 1:04:15.7 0:31.1 10:16/M
59 LEONA KEALOHA WAHIAWA HI 909 39 380 1:04:10.8 1:04:20.9 0:10.1 10:20/M
60 JULIE WAGNER WAHIAWA HI 946 34 385 1:04:19.6 1:05:27.6 1:08.0 10:21/M
61 HEATHER CASTELLANO WAHIAWA HI 107 30 389 1:04:29.9 1:05:06.2 0:36.3 10:23/M
62 CAMILLE BOWIE PEARL CITY HI 892 30 397 1:05:22.1 1:06:13.5 0:51.4 10:32/M
63 RACHELLE BASARABA PORTLAND OR 646 34 398 1:05:23.6 1:06:35.5 1:11.9 10:32/M
64 KATIE PRICE MILILANI HI 633 30 401 1:05:30.6 1:06:51.1 1:20.5 10:33/M
65 LEGINA MACKEY EWA BEACH HI 854 34 410 1:05:57.3 1:06:56.8 0:59.5 10:37/M
66 TRISH HOLZMAN KAPOLEI HI 587 33 420 1:06:41.7 1:07:53.1 1:11.4 10:44/M
67 AMY DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 656 36 428 1:07:22.1 1:07:32.7 0:10.6 10:51/M
68 SHERI ELARCO KAPOLEI HI 153 33 429 1:07:23.6 1:07:37.6 0:14.0 10:51/M
69 LEANDRA FONTILLAS WAHIAWA HI 44 39 432 1:07:41.3 1:08:54.1 1:12.8 10:54/M
70 ANNE COSALTER WAHIAWA HI 19 36 434 1:07:56.2 1:09:07.9 1:11.7 10:56/M
71 GINA KERNS 552 37 437 1:08:11.5 1:08:31.2 0:19.7 10:59/M
72 MELINDA MCKASSON MILILANI HI 766 37 440 1:08:41.0 1:09:00.8 0:19.8 11:04/M
73 JASMINE WAIPA HONOLULU HI 233 31 449 1:09:05.8 1:10:37.5 1:31.7 11:07/M
74 DORIS BITONIO HONOLULU HI 732 38 453 1:09:13.6 1:09:22.7 0:09.0 11:09/M
75 JODI-ANNE YOSHIDA MILILANI HI 727 37 454 1:09:13.7 1:09:22.9 0:09.2 11:09/M
76 RACHEL DUGUAY MILILANI HI 328 35 456 1:09:21.2 1:10:45.9 1:24.7 11:10/M
77 ESTEE PINCHASIN FRASER MILILANI HI 437 36 458 1:09:25.4 1:09:52.2 0:26.8 11:11/M
78 NICOLETTE MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI 129 30 459 1:09:26.9 1:10:38.1 1:11.1 11:11/M
79 JULIE MORRIS SACRAMENTO CA 637 33 460 1:09:30.3 1:10:36.0 1:05.7 11:11/M
80 BAILEY WHITE WAHIAWA HI 838 31 462 1:09:37.7 1:10:44.5 1:06.8 11:13/M
81 ROCHELLE CASTRO 799 30 468 1:09:51.5 1:10:22.8 0:31.2 11:15/M
82 LAURA TRAN HONOLULU HI 284 30 476 1:10:28.2 1:10:54.7 0:26.5 11:21/M
83 BOBBIE QUIOCHO MILILANI HI 672 38 477 1:10:31.1 1:11:31.7 1:00.6 11:21/M
84 BRIANNA HESTER HONOLULU HI 503 34 481 1:11:07.8 1:12:15.4 1:07.6 11:27/M
85 SARAH LOVE Honolulu HI 923 33 482 1:11:15.0 1:11:38.7 0:23.7 11:28/M
86 ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI 185 37 483 1:11:15.7 1:12:06.9 0:51.2 11:28/M
87 ANDREA MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 260 31 485 1:11:17.7 1:12:05.6 0:47.9 11:29/M
88 MIREYA VASQUEZ HONOLULU HI 290 32 490 1:11:29.6 1:11:42.5 0:12.9 11:31/M
89 ANGELICA RIVERA KAPOLEI HI 616 37 499 1:12:11.5 1:12:33.6 0:22.1 11:37/M
90 NATALIE AH SAM KAPOLEI HI 152 31 508 1:12:34.5 1:12:48.0 0:13.4 11:41/M
91 NICOLE BARRICK WAHIAWA HI 831 34 511 1:12:45.9 1:13:55.8 1:09.8 11:43/M
92 ERIN TRUDDEN EWA BEACH HI 856 39 512 1:12:49.8 1:14:05.5 1:15.6 11:44/M
93 PAULETTE HOGAN MILILANI HI 687 32 513 1:12:52.2 1:13:51.3 0:59.1 11:44/M
94 ANGELA FORT MILILANI HI 470 38 514 1:12:53.0 1:13:52.1 0:59.1 11:44/M
95 LISA MINA PEARL CITY HI 745 36 524 1:13:28.8 1:14:45.2 1:16.4 11:50/M
96 SHERIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 324 31 525 1:13:50.2 1:14:57.6 1:07.4 11:53/M
97 JOEY FUKUOKA WAHIAWA HI 612 36 526 1:13:54.0 1:14:06.1 0:12.1 11:54/M
98 KATHRYN TOLBERT MILILANI HI 545 31 527 1:14:03.3 1:14:56.1 0:52.8 11:55/M
99 MARYJEAN SAGUID KANEOHE HI 168 30 529 1:14:11.0 1:15:14.3 1:03.3 11:57/M
100 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 706 32 531 1:14:16.0 1:15:20.3 1:04.3 11:58/M
101 LEANN LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI 782 36 535 1:14:57.3 1:15:05.7 0:08.4 12:04/M
102 MAGGIE DELAUNE EWA BEACH HI 827 30 541 1:15:20.7 1:15:41.2 0:20.5 12:08/M
103 LYNN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 538 33 545 1:15:37.6 1:16:57.7 1:20.1 12:11/M
104 NOVELYNN RUBSAMEN HONOLULU HI 106 38 551 1:16:08.1 1:17:06.0 0:57.9 12:16/M
105 GRACE CAGAT HONOLULU HI 749 31 555 1:16:18.3 1:16:44.4 0:26.1 12:17/M
106 KAREN TORRES MILILANI HI 855 38 559 1:16:45.3 1:17:37.2 0:51.9 12:22/M
107 KIMBERLY SUWA WAHIAWA HI 109 36 560 1:16:51.8 1:17:53.8 1:02.0 12:23/M
108 STACEY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI 839 31 562 1:16:54.9 1:17:59.9 1:04.9 12:23/M
109 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 945 36 565 1:17:27.7 1:18:28.9 1:01.1 12:28/M
110 SUMMER YONAMINE WAHIAWA HI 99 35 571 1:17:59.8 1:18:37.5 0:37.6 12:33/M
111 CHRISTINA JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI 730 37 576 1:18:48.4 1:19:12.5 0:24.0 12:41/M
112 ERIS LONDON EWA BEACH HI 950 36 581 1:19:00.9 1:20:00.9 1:00.0 12:43/M
113 SANDY LAM HONOLULU HI 319 33 582 1:19:16.1 1:19:46.3 0:30.2 12:46/M
114 KATHRYN ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI 819 32 583 1:19:26.5 1:20:30.6 1:04.0 12:47/M
115 NURBAITI BURKHART HONOLULU HI 828 34 590 1:19:46.5 1:20:56.6 1:10.1 12:51/M
116 SHEILA TELLES MILILANI HI 654 35 591 1:19:46.6 1:20:05.7 0:19.1 12:51/M
117 ERICA GOODMAN WAHIAWA HI 453 36 592 1:20:06.7 1:21:27.5 1:20.8 12:54/M
118 BRANDY GAINSLEY WAHIAWA HI 903 33 601 1:22:12.8 1:23:46.7 1:33.9 13:14/M
119 RHONDA VALDEZ WAHIAWA HI 467 36 604 1:22:53.6 1:24:04.5 1:10.8 13:21/M
120 DARLEE HORIUCHI HONOLULU HI 404 36 606 1:23:02.9 1:24:05.0 1:02.1 13:22/M
121 TYNISA TAYLOR WAHIAWA HI 513 34 616 1:24:16.6 1:25:31.9 1:15.3 13:34/M
122 PUALANI OWENS MILILANI HI 713 35 620 1:24:55.9 1:25:57.2 1:01.3 13:40/M
123 APRIL HAND WAHIAWA HI 871 38 624 1:25:41.1 1:27:09.0 1:27.9 13:48/M
124 MELISSA JONES HONOLULU HI 786 34 640 1:28:36.8 1:29:23.2 0:46.4 14:16/M
125 LEIGH GONZALES WAHIAWA HI 469 34 642 1:28:45.1 1:29:56.0 1:10.9 14:17/M
126 PAULA DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 502 37 643 1:28:45.3 1:29:56.0 1:10.7 14:17/M
127 KELLY THIGPEN WAHIAWA HI 468 33 644 1:28:46.4 1:29:56.1 1:09.7 14:18/M
128 RACHEL NIUPULUSU HONOLULU HI 740 31 648 1:29:26.4 1:30:33.8 1:07.3 14:24/M
129 NYAH KEUNKHAM MILILANI HI 722 34 662 1:32:14.6 1:33:36.0 1:21.4 14:51/M
130 STEPHANIE YAMADA WAHIAWA HI 70 35 663 1:32:24.6 1:33:29.7 1:05.1 14:53/M
131 FLORITA HARO 398 31 666 1:32:54.5 1:33:11.3 0:16.7 14:58/M
132 KAELA WASNICH HONOLULU HI 7 38 669 1:33:06.2 1:33:42.6 0:36.4 15:00/M
133 MARGARET BERRYMAN 793 30 676 1:35:00.8 1:36:38.1 1:37.2 15:18/M
134 ELLISA VENDIOLA MILILANI HI 712 34 677 1:35:24.9 1:36:26.3 1:01.4 15:22/M
135 KRISTINA KLEYER HONOLULU HI 161 38 678 1:35:32.6 1:36:41.9 1:09.3 15:23/M
136 GLADYS ARCEGA WAIPAHU HI 665 32 679 1:35:39.1 1:36:24.6 0:45.5 15:24/M
137 NAKIA NIEVES HONOLULU HI 563 31 683 1:36:22.2 1:36:52.6 0:30.3 15:31/M
138 HEATHER STOUGH PEARL CITY HI 858 35 689 1:37:20.7 1:38:42.6 1:21.9 15:40/M
139 CAROLINE CLIFFORD WAHIAWA HI 540 34 690 1:38:28.6 1:38:43.9 0:15.3 15:51/M
140 CLAIRE GUERRA WAHIAWA HI 124 30 691 1:38:29.6 1:38:43.9 0:14.3 15:52/M
141 SARA MANU WAIPAHU HI 763 32 692 1:39:38.2 1:40:06.5 0:28.2 16:03/M
142 MARICEL MACADAEG HONOLULU HI 257 35 700 1:43:02.6 1:44:19.5 1:16.9 16:35/M
143 KELLY CAPUANO HANAPEPE HI 79 39 702 1:43:07.5 1:43:46.4 0:38.9 16:36/M
144 ANGELA MURPHY TRIPLER AMC HI 542 31 703 1:43:16.1 1:44:12.7 0:56.6 16:38/M
145 ABIGAIL STEHULAK WAIALUA HI 720 30 715 1:46:03.7 1:47:31.6 1:27.9 17:05/M
146 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 313 39 717 1:46:15.2 1:46:45.6 0:30.4 17:07/M
147 MARIE RACIMO EWA BEACH HI 754 35 725 1:49:35.1 1:51:03.8 1:28.7 17:39/M
148 SHIRLEY VASQUEZ WAHIAWA HI 582 36 731 1:52:24.5 1:53:42.2 1:17.7 18:06/M
149 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 447 39 733 1:53:14.8 1:54:40.8 1:25.9 18:14/M
150 GINITA KEARNS WAHIAWA HI 455 35 735 1:53:46.4 1:55:04.8 1:18.4 18:19/M
151 DREANA KALIKI 553 30 738 1:54:29.5 1:55:39.7 1:10.1 18:26/M
152 KRYSTAL-LEE TABANGCURA WAHIAWA HI 661 30 739 1:54:30.1 1:55:40.0 1:09.9 18:26/M
153 SHANA BENZ WAIALUA HI 420 31 744 1:55:09.1 1:55:28.1 0:18.9 18:33/M
154 YVONNE MONTOYA HONOLULU HI 498 39 746 1:55:22.5 1:56:10.6 0:48.1 18:35/M
155 SHERRY SHINMOTO AIEA HI 363 38 754 2:02:13.2 2:03:53.6 1:40.4 19:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 176 47 67 48:55.3 48:59.1 0:03.8 7:53/M
2 LORI RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 50 48 123 52:01.4 52:40.9 0:39.4 8:23/M
3 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 699 47 128 52:06.8 52:12.9 0:06.0 8:23/M
4 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 414 40 130 52:11.8 52:28.5 0:16.6 8:24/M
5 PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI 450 49 141 52:38.1 53:10.1 0:31.9 8:29/M
6 LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 68 42 206 55:41.6 56:23.1 0:41.5 8:58/M
7 JANEL SMITH MILILANI HI 434 41 229 56:35.7 57:23.1 0:47.4 9:07/M
8 YENNY GIUSTO WAHIAWA HI 681 40 234 56:41.9 57:16.0 0:34.1 9:08/M
9 DIANE JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 392 43 245 56:58.9 58:17.5 1:18.6 9:10/M
10 CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI 191 43 247 57:04.7 57:10.5 0:05.8 9:11/M
11 stacey dull Raeford NC 925 43 250 57:09.9 58:03.6 0:53.7 9:12/M
12 KRISTAL RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 427 43 254 57:24.1 57:29.3 0:05.1 9:15/M
13 KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 210 41 256 57:32.6 57:57.1 0:24.5 9:16/M
14 LORA RODRIGUEZ 558 46 258 57:40.7 58:04.6 0:23.8 9:17/M
15 KATHY BAKER KAILUA HI 948 48 283 58:48.2 59:30.5 0:42.2 9:28/M
16 GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI 704 42 284 58:48.8 58:54.0 0:05.2 9:28/M
17 KIMBERLY CLICK HONOLULU HI 682 45 297 59:14.0 59:30.3 0:16.3 9:32/M
18 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 244 46 309 1:00:14.0 1:00:41.1 0:27.1 9:42/M
19 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 209 40 322 1:00:45.5 1:01:34.8 0:49.3 9:47/M
20 JENNIFER BABCOCK PALO ALTO CA 888 41 324 1:00:47.9 1:02:01.3 1:13.4 9:47/M
21 JOYCELYN PEDRO WAHIAWA HI 388 45 334 1:01:23.8 1:01:55.5 0:31.7 9:53/M
22 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 896 44 343 1:01:55.3 1:02:53.0 0:57.7 9:58/M
23 CHARITY WAMPLER MILILANI HI 139 42 345 1:01:59.3 1:02:11.7 0:12.4 9:59/M
24 ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI 601 43 349 1:02:11.8 1:02:29.9 0:18.1 10:01/M
25 ROSEVIDA KAU HONOLULU HI 274 43 356 1:02:27.1 1:03:17.2 0:50.1 10:03/M
26 MICHELLE DECOSTA EWA BEACH HI 275 45 366 1:03:13.3 1:03:55.2 0:41.9 10:11/M
27 LINDA GRANT HONOLULU HI 628 40 384 1:04:19.2 1:04:32.3 0:13.0 10:21/M
28 TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI 234 49 386 1:04:21.0 1:05:52.5 1:31.5 10:22/M
29 YUKIKO SANAGI HONOLULU HI 610 49 406 1:05:49.8 1:06:58.8 1:09.0 10:36/M
30 BRENDA WOO MILILANI HI 817 49 423 1:07:07.4 1:07:23.1 0:15.7 10:48/M
31 TANYA LAWERY ST. JOHN 201 40 424 1:07:08.6 1:07:40.4 0:31.7 10:49/M
32 JENNIFER DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 915 48 442 1:08:49.6 1:10:00.7 1:11.0 11:05/M
33 KRISTY MILLER WAHIAWA HI 321 41 455 1:09:15.7 1:10:40.4 1:24.6 11:09/M
34 CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI 483 46 486 1:11:20.7 1:11:54.3 0:33.5 11:29/M
35 CASSANDRA LAWRENCE EWA BEACH LA 74 48 489 1:11:26.1 1:12:10.6 0:44.5 11:30/M
36 TONI ICARANGAL HONOLULU HI 716 48 494 1:11:49.2 1:12:27.2 0:37.9 11:34/M
37 JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI 222 45 497 1:11:59.3 1:12:26.7 0:27.4 11:35/M
38 LIBERTY MARRIOT 235 47 503 1:12:25.5 1:12:52.8 0:27.3 11:40/M
39 NAOKO KOMIYA HONOLULU HI 755 45 507 1:12:32.9 1:13:43.2 1:10.3 11:41/M
40 MEREDITH CHIN HONOLULU HI 346 41 515 1:12:59.6 1:13:34.7 0:35.1 11:45/M
41 TRACYANN ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 734 42 516 1:13:02.5 1:14:17.1 1:14.6 11:46/M
42 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 227 43 518 1:13:08.0 1:13:30.4 0:22.4 11:47/M
43 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 265 48 519 1:13:10.4 1:13:32.9 0:22.5 11:47/M
44 VALERIE BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 218 49 530 1:14:14.2 1:14:26.5 0:12.3 11:57/M
45 DIANE FUJIOKA PEARL CITY HI 379 41 542 1:15:21.1 1:15:51.1 0:29.9 12:08/M
46 KATHLEEN RICHMOND PEARL CITY HI 378 43 543 1:15:22.9 1:15:51.2 0:28.3 12:08/M
47 SHERLYE SORIANO 396 41 557 1:16:34.4 1:17:51.5 1:17.1 12:20/M
48 MARIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 391 44 566 1:17:33.4 1:17:52.8 0:19.4 12:29/M
49 TRICIA PETERS MILILANI HI 673 40 585 1:19:33.5 1:20:34.1 1:00.6 12:49/M
50 AMANDA HARTHCOCK HONOLULU HI 659 43 588 1:19:38.5 1:20:39.8 1:01.3 12:49/M
51 DIANA SUGAI MILILANI HI 877 45 589 1:19:41.7 1:20:28.5 0:46.8 12:50/M
52 TAMELA FIELDS WAHIAWA HI 645 44 598 1:21:52.6 1:22:17.6 0:25.0 13:11/M
53 SYDNEY LAMB HONOLULU HI 882 42 602 1:22:16.6 1:23:41.2 1:24.6 13:15/M
54 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 144 43 603 1:22:30.9 1:23:33.8 1:02.9 13:17/M
55 JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI 317 41 610 1:23:50.7 1:25:06.3 1:15.6 13:30/M
56 THERESA ESPEJO EWA BEACH HI 126 46 615 1:24:16.3 1:25:31.6 1:15.2 13:34/M
57 ERLINDA VELASCO Kapolei HI 942 48 623 1:25:31.0 1:26:28.3 0:57.3 13:46/M
58 LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI 417 47 650 1:29:42.4 1:30:13.8 0:31.3 14:27/M
59 MICHELE CHASE HONOLULU HI 289 43 651 1:30:10.1 1:31:23.5 1:13.4 14:31/M
60 ROSALEE EDWARDS-SAM WAHIAWA HI 156 42 653 1:30:51.6 1:31:28.8 0:37.2 14:38/M
61 HONEY BARTEL WAHIAWA HI 296 40 654 1:30:52.3 1:31:28.9 0:36.6 14:38/M
62 leeann nawahine Wahiawa HI 935 42 655 1:30:56.3 1:32:10.8 1:14.5 14:39/M
63 JENNIFER EPOLITO WAHIAWA HI 640 40 671 1:33:51.4 1:34:24.3 0:32.9 15:07/M
64 MELIZZA HART WAHIAWA HI 683 41 672 1:33:51.6 1:34:24.4 0:32.8 15:07/M
65 JENNIFER STANTON WAHIAWA HI 677 40 686 1:36:27.8 1:37:52.5 1:24.7 15:32/M
66 MAANITA EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 918 48 699 1:42:44.1 1:42:49.0 0:04.9 16:33/M
67 KAIMEI ZENG MILILANI HI 512 44 707 1:43:38.3 1:44:04.8 0:26.5 16:41/M
68 JENNIFER FILIATREAU KANEOHE HI 744 43 716 1:46:04.0 1:47:32.2 1:28.2 17:05/M
69 STACIE BURKE AIEA HI 632 40 718 1:46:16.2 1:46:46.6 0:30.4 17:07/M
70 JESSICA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 813 44 730 1:52:24.4 1:53:42.0 1:17.6 18:06/M
71 DENISE SKINNER WAHIAWA HI 339 43 734 1:53:44.9 1:55:03.7 1:18.8 18:19/M
72 DARRALYNN FREEMAN AIEA HI 332 44 740 1:54:57.5 1:55:03.0 0:05.5 18:31/M
73 KOKUBUN 549 41 748 1:56:45.5 1:57:07.4 0:21.8 18:48/M
74 TAMMY SETERA EWA BEACH HI 371 46 749 1:58:09.6 1:59:28.5 1:18.9 19:02/M
75 MICHELLE SPENCER MILILANI HI 949 43 751 1:58:49.8 1:59:42.1 0:52.3 19:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARLANE OLSON BELLINGHAM WA 826 53 72 49:31.3 49:43.3 0:12.0 7:58/M
2 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 568 56 134 52:25.3 52:30.7 0:05.4 8:26/M
3 JAN N ASARI KAILUA HI 52 54 219 56:08.1 56:25.0 0:16.9 9:02/M
4 AMERICA PLANAS HONOLULU HI 789 59 251 57:10.5 57:17.0 0:06.5 9:12/M
5 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 33 56 257 57:35.5 57:41.4 0:05.9 9:16/M
6 ST CLAIR MURRAIN EWA BEACH HI 798 55 295 59:08.4 59:56.6 0:48.2 9:31/M
7 JOANNE SCOTT HALEIWA HI 573 57 353 1:02:19.3 1:03:04.0 0:44.6 10:02/M
8 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI 933 52 378 1:03:53.9 1:04:21.9 0:27.9 10:17/M
9 CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO PEARL CITY HI 489 53 381 1:04:13.4 1:04:53.7 0:40.3 10:20/M
10 SUSAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 354 50 393 1:04:50.5 1:05:40.3 0:49.8 10:26/M
11 PAM URASAKI HONOLULU HI 690 50 400 1:05:24.3 1:05:45.2 0:20.9 10:32/M
12 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 223 54 419 1:06:35.5 1:06:58.0 0:22.5 10:43/M
13 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 765 52 425 1:07:10.3 1:07:46.9 0:36.5 10:49/M
14 SUSAN COOK 207 55 431 1:07:37.0 1:08:01.8 0:24.8 10:53/M
15 VIJA SEHGAL KAILUA HI 572 53 436 1:08:02.8 1:08:20.0 0:17.2 10:57/M
16 JONI DAIRIKI WEST HILLS CA 752 57 445 1:08:55.2 1:09:55.8 1:00.5 11:06/M
17 VANESSA NAPOLEON AURORA CO 635 51 447 1:08:58.1 1:09:09.6 0:11.5 11:06/M
18 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 932 59 448 1:09:03.8 1:09:40.7 0:36.8 11:07/M
19 EDNA ANGELES HONOLULU HI 760 50 474 1:10:21.0 1:10:25.9 0:04.9 11:20/M
20 LORI BODOH HONOLULU HI 100 50 498 1:12:06.2 1:12:31.0 0:24.8 11:37/M
21 MARIA TERESA DOMINGO PEARL CITY HI 158 50 502 1:12:18.9 1:13:14.3 0:55.3 11:39/M
22 LORRIE ROLLER MILILANI HI 578 56 552 1:16:09.0 1:16:17.9 0:08.9 12:16/M
23 TERRI OSTOVICH GRANADA HILLS CA 830 56 554 1:16:13.5 1:17:14.6 1:01.1 12:16/M
24 PAULA BENDER HONOLULU HI 890 53 556 1:16:25.3 1:16:42.0 0:16.7 12:18/M
25 DOROTHY GREEN WAHIAWA HI 597 51 587 1:19:38.3 1:20:39.6 1:01.3 12:49/M
26 DALE AGENA KAPOLEI HI 286 52 593 1:20:50.9 1:21:28.1 0:37.2 13:01/M
27 ARACILE SAROMO EWA BEACH HI 214 50 595 1:20:55.8 1:21:33.6 0:37.8 13:02/M
28 CINDY INOUYE AIEA HI 537 50 622 1:25:30.7 1:26:52.5 1:21.8 13:46/M
29 CHERYL ANN BORETA HONOLULU HI 904 54 628 1:26:12.5 1:26:59.8 0:47.3 13:53/M
30 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 28 53 641 1:28:42.4 1:30:41.8 1:59.4 14:17/M
31 PENNY SAO WAIPAHU HI 630 55 645 1:28:56.2 1:29:29.3 0:33.0 14:19/M
32 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 898 57 647 1:29:04.2 1:29:53.7 0:49.5 14:21/M
33 DEBRA LOVE HALEIWA HI 16 55 649 1:29:37.7 1:30:18.9 0:41.2 14:26/M
34 VICKI LEPICK KANEOHE HI 86 58 661 1:32:02.5 1:32:28.5 0:26.0 14:49/M
35 CHERI JOHNASEN HONOLULU HI 629 53 664 1:32:26.8 1:32:59.7 0:32.8 14:53/M
36 GAIL NISHIHARA 241 59 709 1:44:06.9 1:45:00.8 0:53.9 16:46/M
37 LAURIETTE PANUI 251 53 710 1:44:07.7 1:45:00.4 0:52.6 16:46/M
38 JAN TAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 423 56 711 1:44:11.3 1:44:59.9 0:48.6 16:47/M
39 PAMELA SAKUMA EWA BEACH HI 293 55 719 1:46:24.3 1:48:22.6 1:58.2 17:08/M
40 JO WAKAYAMA HONOLULU HI 850 53 728 1:50:16.7 1:50:46.1 0:29.4 17:45/M
41 ANGELA JONES MILILANI HI 609 55 736 1:53:49.0 1:54:45.4 0:56.3 18:20/M
42 BAMBI AMONG MILILANI, HAWAII HI 721 51 737 1:53:54.8 1:54:49.8 0:55.0 18:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI 555 62 352 1:02:18.7 1:03:03.5 0:44.8 10:02/M
2 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 215 62 403 1:05:35.4 1:07:01.5 1:26.1 10:34/M
3 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 242 63 443 1:08:50.8 1:09:29.7 0:38.9 11:05/M
4 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 430 63 479 1:10:55.0 1:11:24.6 0:29.6 11:25/M
5 SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI 675 61 504 1:12:26.8 1:13:21.6 0:54.8 11:40/M
6 JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI 496 64 532 1:14:18.7 1:15:00.2 0:41.5 11:58/M
7 B CHING KAILUA HI 662 62 564 1:17:15.3 1:17:35.6 0:20.3 12:26/M
8 MARY CHUN HALEIWA HI 490 66 586 1:19:33.6 1:20:16.5 0:42.9 12:49/M
9 SUSAN NEKOBA AIEA HI 112 63 657 1:31:05.1 1:31:15.8 0:10.7 14:40/M
10 HARVEY BERLINER 173 68 693 1:39:55.3 1:40:43.4 0:48.1 16:05/M
11 LILA SHARON CARLOS 199 61 708 1:44:01.9 1:44:56.7 0:54.8 16:45/M
12 PURITA OBISPO HONOLULU HI 407 63 712 1:44:11.9 1:45:01.1 0:49.2 16:47/M
13 ESTRELLETA MAHER MILILANI HI 401 62 713 1:44:12.9 1:45:01.1 0:48.2 16:47/M
14 MARIALUISA STRAATMAN 485 63 753 2:02:02.2 2:02:29.1 0:26.8 19:39/M
15 SHARON HOOK ROGUE RIVER OR 365 64 755 2:02:13.3 2:03:53.7 1:40.4 19:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH ZARING DPO AP 940 40 1 35:27.3 35:30.9 0:03.6 5:43/M
2 ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI 205 54 2 36:31.2 36:35.9 0:04.7 5:53/M
3 BEAU ELLIOTT MILILANI HI 320 22 3 37:25.9 37:30.0 0:04.1 6:02/M
Top

Male 12 & under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALAE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 428 10 111 51:44.3 51:49.0 0:04.7 8:20/M
2 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 812 8 117 51:52.0 51:56.4 0:04.3 8:21/M
3 NATANIEL COTTO WAHIAWA HI 668 11 288 58:56.5 59:36.5 0:40.0 9:29/M
4 KAMAKANA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 429 8 364 1:03:05.9 1:03:11.1 0:05.1 10:10/M
5 DANIEL WINSTON WAHIAWA HI 695 11 613 1:23:53.6 1:24:34.5 0:40.9 13:30/M
6 CHARLES LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 95 12 636 1:28:04.9 1:30:20.3 2:15.3 14:11/M
7 DESMOND SOURIVONG MILILANI HI 725 11 659 1:32:01.1 1:33:23.3 1:22.2 14:49/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI 312 16 7 38:13.9 38:18.0 0:04.0 6:09/M
2 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 501 15 10 38:51.4 38:55.8 0:04.4 6:15/M
3 BRICE NAMNAMA HONOLULU HI 583 16 23 41:34.7 41:40.6 0:05.9 6:42/M
4 CHRISTIAN WELLS HONOLULU HI 604 16 30 43:41.3 43:46.1 0:04.8 7:02/M
5 JUSTIN SHOUNK WAHIAWA HI 342 15 35 44:57.7 45:02.9 0:05.2 7:14/M
6 SAGE ONEAL WAHIAWA HI 902 15 61 48:36.3 50:10.0 1:33.6 7:50/M
7 JUSTIN MARRIOT 236 13 63 48:40.2 49:08.7 0:28.5 7:50/M
8 JULIE ST. JOHN 203 15 273 58:32.0 59:05.4 0:33.4 9:26/M
9 ALEC HAYES Wahiawa HI 927 16 278 58:41.4 59:21.3 0:39.9 9:27/M
10 EION SKINNER WAHIAWA HI 911 15 287 58:55.7 1:00:10.6 1:14.9 9:29/M
11 PHILLIP LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 94 16 329 1:01:13.4 1:03:23.7 2:10.3 9:51/M
12 ETHAN SPICER WAHIAWA HI 652 15 395 1:05:11.6 1:06:19.0 1:07.4 10:30/M
13 ISRAEL LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI 783 17 491 1:11:32.9 1:11:40.5 0:07.5 11:31/M
14 BRANDON MACADAEG 256 15 578 1:18:54.7 1:20:11.6 1:16.9 12:42/M
15 TYLER BOWIE 415 16 697 1:42:19.8 1:43:12.4 0:52.6 16:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL SEIFFERT O'FALLON IL 367 21 8 38:32.7 38:39.8 0:07.1 6:12/M
2 JOHN BRENNER CAMP HILL PA 316 27 11 38:57.5 39:02.5 0:04.9 6:16/M
3 DEREK SNEDDEN KAPOLEI HI 938 21 16 40:32.1 40:37.9 0:05.7 6:32/M
4 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 353 29 18 40:48.5 40:56.6 0:08.0 6:34/M
5 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 816 25 21 41:23.0 41:33.1 0:10.1 6:40/M
6 NICK ANDERSON KAILUA HI 718 29 26 42:38.8 42:46.9 0:08.0 6:52/M
7 DAVID MORRIS HONOLULU HI 585 26 27 42:45.0 43:17.9 0:32.9 6:53/M
8 TYLER HODGSON MCBH KANEOHE HI 525 21 28 43:08.2 43:13.9 0:05.7 6:57/M
9 MAX CARLSON SKAGWAY AK 526 20 29 43:35.3 43:41.2 0:05.9 7:01/M
10 BRYAN CERINO HONOLULU HI 544 26 37 45:24.1 45:55.9 0:31.8 7:19/M
11 PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI 479 21 39 46:17.7 46:37.6 0:19.9 7:27/M
12 BRANDON YOKLEY WAHIAWA HI 701 24 42 46:38.8 47:57.9 1:19.1 7:31/M
13 ZACHARY PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 774 23 46 47:23.4 47:52.9 0:29.5 7:38/M
14 MATTHEW MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 31 26 48 47:25.7 47:37.0 0:11.3 7:38/M
15 NIKITA NIKITENKO MILILANI HI 304 24 49 47:37.5 47:56.1 0:18.6 7:40/M
16 SERGIO FARIAS KANEOHE HI 899 27 57 48:23.2 48:55.7 0:32.5 7:47/M
17 JAMES AZEVEDO PEARL CITY HI 815 24 59 48:29.5 48:37.9 0:08.4 7:48/M
18 thomas shepherd 943 27 64 48:44.7 49:38.1 0:53.4 7:51/M
19 MARLON ESMADE AIEA HI 442 28 66 48:49.1 49:02.3 0:13.2 7:52/M
20 WILLIAM HUMBLE EWA BEACH HI 864 23 76 49:44.4 49:51.6 0:07.1 8:01/M
21 TIMOTHY ONEAL JBPHH HI 445 23 77 49:45.3 49:57.3 0:12.0 8:01/M
22 PHILLIP SPINK FPO AP 880 25 84 50:16.2 51:10.2 0:53.9 8:06/M
23 RIO LAIGO HALEIWA HI 334 28 85 50:23.7 50:31.4 0:07.7 8:07/M
24 CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI 114 28 88 50:29.8 50:35.1 0:05.2 8:08/M
25 ALLEN KRUCKEL HICKAM AFB HI 875 26 91 50:35.6 51:07.9 0:32.2 8:09/M
26 JUSTIN BLATCH J B P H H HI 920 21 92 50:39.3 50:51.7 0:12.4 8:09/M
27 RICHARD MATEO 566 23 95 50:51.1 51:25.8 0:34.7 8:11/M
28 DONALD GREEN PEARL CITY HI 921 28 96 50:51.8 51:01.9 0:10.1 8:11/M
29 ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI 243 29 106 51:24.6 51:32.5 0:07.9 8:17/M
30 CAMERON TINKER KAPOLEI HI 666 28 115 51:48.8 53:11.7 1:22.9 8:20/M
31 FRANK COHN WAHIAWA HI 660 28 129 52:07.1 53:11.9 1:04.8 8:24/M
32 RYAN BRIGGS MILILANI HI 299 28 135 52:25.4 53:27.2 1:01.8 8:26/M
33 ERIK ALLRED HONOLULU HI 778 21 137 52:30.3 53:27.7 0:57.4 8:27/M
34 AARON DENNING WAHIAWA HI 590 28 147 52:54.4 53:43.9 0:49.4 8:31/M
35 JUSTIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 885 29 149 53:00.0 54:35.7 1:35.7 8:32/M
36 DUSTIN TONNE WAHIAWA HI 743 25 152 53:03.0 54:25.5 1:22.5 8:33/M
37 ETHAN LOWERS PEARL HARBOR HI 132 22 156 53:21.8 54:12.4 0:50.5 8:35/M
38 JESTONI JARQUIO KANEOHE HI 634 21 181 54:09.6 54:23.2 0:13.6 8:43/M
39 DAVID FISHER WAHIAWA HI 461 29 183 54:17.6 55:17.6 1:00.0 8:44/M
40 DANNY REYES AIEA HI 608 23 186 54:25.4 55:01.8 0:36.4 8:46/M
41 DANIEL SAUNDERS FPO AP 881 24 189 54:41.8 55:36.0 0:54.1 8:48/M
42 ROBERT BARKSDALE AIEA HI 869 27 220 56:14.2 56:48.3 0:34.1 9:03/M
43 JAMES GARDNER EWA BEACH HI 688 26 227 56:34.6 57:46.3 1:11.7 9:07/M
44 SCOTT ALVAREZ WAIALUA HI 22 28 239 56:46.9 57:25.4 0:38.5 9:08/M
45 JAMES MIHALCO KAPOLEI HI 397 25 240 56:47.1 57:31.0 0:43.9 9:09/M
46 ROBERT MORAN HONOLULU HI 192 20 244 56:58.0 57:32.4 0:34.4 9:10/M
47 DUSTIN YAMAMOTO AIEA HI 111 29 246 57:04.3 57:14.4 0:10.1 9:11/M
48 TYLER TOLLEFSON WAHIAWA HI 825 27 253 57:22.1 57:53.5 0:31.4 9:14/M
49 KENNY BARTLE KAPOLEI HI 917 24 274 58:32.2 58:49.0 0:16.8 9:26/M
50 MATT GOLD PEARL CITY HI 676 28 293 59:06.2 59:56.9 0:50.7 9:31/M
51 ARTHUR MALLET HONOLULU HI 775 28 300 59:16.5 59:40.6 0:24.0 9:33/M
52 AVERY THRASHER WAIPAHU HI 841 25 306 59:54.0 1:00:52.6 0:58.6 9:39/M
53 DANIEL WEAVER HONOLULU HI 226 23 310 1:00:18.0 1:02:26.2 2:08.2 9:43/M
54 PHAP VU HONOLULU HI 360 22 336 1:01:34.5 1:02:37.4 1:02.9 9:55/M
55 BRANDON DARR HONOLULU HI 643 29 362 1:02:44.8 1:04:29.9 1:45.0 10:06/M
56 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 410 27 374 1:03:35.6 1:04:35.6 1:00.0 10:14/M
57 ALLEN HA HAPPY VALLEY OR 767 26 379 1:04:01.7 1:04:01.7 10:19/M
58 DAVID LOMELI KAILUA HI 729 28 415 1:06:23.5 1:06:47.3 0:23.8 10:41/M
59 NATHANIEL BALOUGH WAHIAWA HI 865 27 418 1:06:33.1 1:06:48.1 0:15.0 10:43/M
60 PAUL LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 627 24 463 1:09:39.9 1:10:08.4 0:28.5 11:13/M
61 JAMES OWEN KAPOLEI HI 177 29 473 1:10:20.6 1:11:14.8 0:54.2 11:20/M
62 CHRISTOPHER MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 261 23 484 1:11:17.3 1:12:05.7 0:48.4 11:29/M
63 MICHAEL BOX 564 23 522 1:13:21.6 1:13:57.7 0:36.1 11:49/M
64 KENDELL WONG WAIPAHU HI 507 26 549 1:15:51.1 1:16:48.7 0:57.6 12:13/M
65 NICHOLAS CALLIHAN HONOLULU HI 605 23 561 1:16:52.7 1:17:57.6 1:04.9 12:23/M
66 DONALD ORRANTIA HONOLULU HI 481 22 605 1:22:58.6 1:24:01.2 1:02.6 13:22/M
67 BRIAN TONGG KANEOHE HI 165 25 625 1:25:41.4 1:26:30.6 0:49.1 13:48/M
68 NICOLAS SHARP HONOLULU HI 618 25 658 1:31:50.4 1:33:00.7 1:10.2 14:47/M
69 ALAN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 517 25 684 1:36:22.6 1:37:20.9 0:58.3 15:31/M
70 mark arcega Waipahu HI 939 27 687 1:36:40.2 1:36:40.2 15:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 96 37 4 37:30.3 37:33.8 0:03.5 6:02/M
2 WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI 83 35 5 37:46.6 37:51.4 0:04.8 6:05/M
3 BEN LATORRACA HONOLULU HI 518 30 12 39:22.1 39:26.2 0:04.1 6:20/M
4 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 117 33 13 39:48.1 39:55.4 0:07.2 6:25/M
5 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 263 34 14 39:49.0 39:55.2 0:06.2 6:25/M
6 DONALD LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 761 32 20 41:13.3 41:20.9 0:07.6 6:38/M
7 JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI 736 37 24 42:10.2 42:31.0 0:20.7 6:47/M
8 ALEXIS FIGUEROA MILILANI HI 653 34 31 44:15.1 44:33.8 0:18.6 7:08/M
9 CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI 63 35 32 44:19.6 44:25.2 0:05.5 7:08/M
10 CRAIG HUMES EWA BEACH HI 901 31 36 44:59.1 45:35.2 0:36.1 7:15/M
11 ROBERT JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 277 38 43 47:04.2 47:12.0 0:07.8 7:35/M
12 JAKE COLLINS EWA BEACH HI 843 31 45 47:19.8 47:39.9 0:20.1 7:37/M
13 JAMES CHAN HONOLULU HI 150 36 47 47:25.1 47:32.2 0:07.1 7:38/M
14 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT HONOLULU HI 709 33 50 47:38.6 49:01.8 1:23.2 7:40/M
15 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 157 32 51 47:39.7 47:46.0 0:06.3 7:40/M
16 RYAN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 48 31 53 48:15.5 48:24.3 0:08.7 7:46/M
17 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 200 32 54 48:19.4 48:42.9 0:23.5 7:47/M
18 CHRISTOPHER CHAN MILILANI HI 527 33 58 48:27.3 49:51.3 1:24.0 7:48/M
19 MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI 598 34 62 48:38.0 49:08.7 0:30.7 7:50/M
20 DANE HORNE HONOLULU HI 504 33 68 49:03.9 49:18.3 0:14.4 7:54/M
21 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 849 37 75 49:43.7 49:48.3 0:04.6 8:00/M
22 MATTHEW ARBOGAST WAHIAWA HI 581 35 78 49:45.8 49:59.0 0:13.2 8:01/M
23 LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI 432 38 86 50:26.9 50:53.1 0:26.1 8:07/M
24 DEZMOND GILLA HONOLULU HI 89 31 87 50:28.1 52:12.5 1:44.3 8:08/M
25 ERIC PHILLIPS KAILUA HI 615 34 89 50:30.4 52:31.1 2:00.6 8:08/M
26 HIEN TIET AIEA HI 356 39 93 50:39.9 51:06.6 0:26.6 8:09/M
27 TOMMY GALLOWAY WAHIAWA HI 934 31 98 51:01.0 51:38.8 0:37.8 8:13/M
28 JORGE FLORES HONOLULU HI 884 30 100 51:05.4 51:18.8 0:13.4 8:14/M
29 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 436 30 101 51:09.5 51:30.4 0:20.9 8:14/M
30 taylor morgan 936 30 107 51:27.3 51:44.8 0:17.5 8:17/M
31 BENJAMIN RIFFLE HONOLULU HI 592 30 108 51:27.6 52:18.1 0:50.4 8:17/M
32 JOSEPH SEIFRIED HONOLULU HI 750 32 119 51:58.9 52:24.8 0:25.9 8:22/M
33 JASON LOCHRIDGE HONOLULU HI 273 37 120 52:00.2 53:07.5 1:07.3 8:22/M
34 JOHN FERNAS WAHIAWA HI 624 37 125 52:02.1 52:23.7 0:21.6 8:23/M
35 DEREK MCCALL WAHIAWA HI 913 38 136 52:28.2 52:42.4 0:14.2 8:27/M
36 JOHNNY SANCHEZ FPO AP 928 31 142 52:41.6 53:36.4 0:54.7 8:29/M
37 JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI 475 30 144 52:44.1 53:04.9 0:20.7 8:30/M
38 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 444 39 146 52:54.0 54:28.4 1:34.4 8:31/M
39 ALBERTO JALIL WAIALUA HI 125 31 148 52:57.5 53:43.3 0:45.7 8:32/M
40 JAMILL MATTHEWS PEARL CITY HI 464 32 154 53:17.6 53:32.4 0:14.8 8:35/M
41 TIMOTHY BALDWIN PEARL CITY HI 879 32 155 53:19.1 53:30.3 0:11.2 8:35/M
42 TRAVIS WAILEHUA WAIPAHU HI 146 32 157 53:22.5 54:05.5 0:43.0 8:36/M
43 EUTIMIO ZAVALA HONLULU HI 283 33 158 53:26.5 54:33.4 1:06.8 8:36/M
44 ANDREW BAGBY HONOLULU HI 862 30 161 53:32.0 53:57.5 0:25.4 8:37/M
45 MICHAEL TRAN HONOLULU HI 285 34 165 53:35.8 54:01.0 0:25.2 8:38/M
46 WALTER HULEY HONOLULU HI 543 30 167 53:54.0 54:49.8 0:55.8 8:41/M
47 KRISTOPHER ASHBURN WAIPAHU HI 14 31 170 53:59.0 54:45.0 0:45.9 8:42/M
48 JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI 419 33 191 54:46.7 56:19.5 1:32.8 8:49/M
49 RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI 477 30 195 55:04.4 55:26.0 0:21.6 8:52/M
50 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 486 36 196 55:06.6 55:13.4 0:06.8 8:52/M
51 KEVIN TERUYA MILILANI HI 897 30 201 55:20.1 56:46.7 1:26.5 8:55/M
52 CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI 20 33 203 55:35.9 56:02.5 0:26.6 8:57/M
53 SHELDON LASSITER HONOLULU HI 463 37 207 55:42.5 56:40.6 0:58.1 8:58/M
54 RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI 515 33 208 55:49.1 57:42.5 1:53.4 8:59/M
55 JONATHAN CUMMINS VIRGINIA BEACH VA 867 38 209 55:49.9 56:28.8 0:38.9 8:59/M
56 SHAUN VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI 848 30 211 55:56.2 57:28.7 1:32.5 9:00/M
57 BRADLEY SMITH HONOLULU HI 343 38 221 56:16.7 56:58.8 0:42.1 9:04/M
58 FRANCISCO CAMPOS HONOLULU HI 859 38 222 56:20.1 56:51.3 0:31.2 9:04/M
59 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 528 35 232 56:37.1 57:03.3 0:26.2 9:07/M
60 TEO CABASADA 172 33 235 56:44.5 57:40.6 0:56.1 9:08/M
61 SEAN SKINNER WAHIAWA HI 340 37 260 57:55.4 59:10.5 1:15.0 9:20/M
62 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 742 39 262 57:58.4 59:29.0 1:30.6 9:20/M
63 NICHOLAS ALEXANDER MILILANI HI 40 31 265 58:06.1 58:46.1 0:40.0 9:21/M
64 STEPHEN BURMESCH 784 30 266 58:10.4 59:16.4 1:06.0 9:22/M
65 DARRELL OSBORN HONOLULU HI 370 32 269 58:25.4 59:48.8 1:23.4 9:24/M
66 SEAN TWYMAN PEARL HARBOR HI 599 32 285 58:52.0 58:57.7 0:05.7 9:29/M
67 JUAN COTTO WAHIAWA HI 667 38 292 59:05.9 59:45.9 0:40.0 9:31/M
68 BRIAN TAIT 240 35 299 59:15.9 1:00:44.4 1:28.4 9:32/M
69 RALEIGH HARRIS HONOLULU HI 102 35 304 59:40.0 1:00:25.3 0:45.3 9:36/M
70 MICHAEL FONSECA HONOLULU HI 714 31 312 1:00:25.6 1:01:03.8 0:38.1 9:44/M
71 GARY LATTIMORE WAHIAWA HI 655 34 317 1:00:39.2 1:01:13.8 0:34.6 9:46/M
72 MICHAEL PARNAPY KAILUA HI 891 35 332 1:01:19.9 1:02:10.8 0:50.9 9:52/M
73 PATRICK LUMAS HONOLULU HI 522 33 335 1:01:29.4 1:01:42.3 0:12.9 9:54/M
74 KEVIN ULEP WAIALUA HI 863 30 339 1:01:44.3 1:01:52.5 0:08.2 9:56/M
75 JUSTIN BOCALBOS AIEA HI 733 30 354 1:02:24.0 1:03:56.7 1:32.6 10:03/M
76 BRANDON OLSON WAHIAWA HI 331 31 359 1:02:33.3 1:05:25.4 2:52.1 10:04/M
77 MICHAEL BENDER WAHIAWA HI 584 38 360 1:02:33.5 1:05:25.5 2:52.0 10:04/M
78 JOSHUA PANGELINAN WAIPAHU HI 693 33 370 1:03:22.8 1:04:07.0 0:44.1 10:12/M
79 GENE BENNETT HONOLULU HI 387 34 382 1:04:17.2 1:05:02.7 0:45.4 10:21/M
80 GLENN MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI 130 39 388 1:04:25.6 1:04:40.7 0:15.1 10:22/M
81 ERIK ALLRED HONOLULU HI 777 39 394 1:05:11.5 1:06:09.2 0:57.7 10:30/M
82 JUSTIN CARNAHAN PORTLAND OR 647 30 399 1:05:24.1 1:06:35.6 1:11.5 10:32/M
83 CHAD BAILEY EWA BEACH HI 853 37 407 1:05:56.6 1:06:56.5 0:59.8 10:37/M
84 JUSTIN VANCE KAPOLEI HI 403 34 427 1:07:15.6 1:08:18.0 1:02.4 10:50/M
85 MATTHEW STERN HONOLULU HI 91 38 433 1:07:43.9 1:09:28.4 1:44.4 10:54/M
86 BRYAN COSALTER WAHIAWA HI 294 30 435 1:07:56.7 1:09:08.2 1:11.5 10:56/M
87 JAKE SHIMABUKU HONOLULU HI 521 30 444 1:08:53.4 1:12:00.1 3:06.6 11:06/M
88 CHARLES THOMAS WAIPAHU HI 103 39 451 1:09:11.5 1:09:32.5 0:20.9 11:08/M
89 REID YOSHIDA MILILANI HI 728 38 452 1:09:13.6 1:09:23.2 0:09.6 11:09/M
90 DOUG PIRES MILILANI HI 465 37 480 1:11:03.6 1:12:12.1 1:08.4 11:26/M
91 RYAN MONTIALIANO 800 30 488 1:11:24.1 1:11:54.9 0:30.7 11:30/M
92 CLYDE MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 707 31 492 1:11:35.6 1:12:40.2 1:04.6 11:32/M
93 CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI 531 32 496 1:11:54.6 1:13:24.8 1:30.2 11:35/M
94 BRIAN CACHOLA PEARL CITY HI 250 32 505 1:12:29.0 1:12:59.5 0:30.5 11:40/M
95 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 710 35 506 1:12:30.5 1:13:07.9 0:37.4 11:40/M
96 MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI 820 33 546 1:15:39.5 1:16:01.6 0:22.1 12:11/M
97 JEREMY QUIOCHO MILILANI HI 726 38 563 1:17:03.6 1:17:03.6 12:24/M
98 BRANDON MAETANI HONOLULU HI 883 34 573 1:18:03.9 1:19:13.2 1:09.3 12:34/M
99 MICHAEL DEBAR HONOLULU HI 731 38 575 1:18:48.2 1:19:13.3 0:25.1 12:41/M
100 JARED CHUN HALEIWA HI 491 30 597 1:21:29.4 1:22:12.1 0:42.7 13:07/M
101 TERRY FORT MILILANI HI 471 38 609 1:23:43.8 1:24:44.6 1:00.8 13:29/M
102 MARK-ROEL PASCUA WAIPAHU HI 780 32 630 1:26:27.3 1:27:32.3 1:04.9 13:55/M
103 MARK RACIMO EWA BEACH HI 753 30 633 1:27:51.7 1:29:26.4 1:34.7 14:09/M
104 BARNABY TIATIA 399 31 652 1:30:13.1 1:30:30.5 0:17.4 14:32/M
105 GEORGE COPELAND HONOLULU HI 905 38 665 1:32:45.7 1:33:31.7 0:45.9 14:56/M
106 RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI 906 38 667 1:32:58.3 1:33:45.0 0:46.7 14:58/M
107 CHADWICK BERRYMAN 794 30 675 1:35:00.2 1:36:37.5 1:37.2 15:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 844 48 9 38:49.9 38:54.3 0:04.4 6:15/M
2 DAVID DOWNER FAIRFAX VA 908 41 17 40:33.9 40:42.8 0:08.9 6:32/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 758 40 19 41:05.6 41:09.7 0:04.0 6:37/M
4 ANDY HAYDEN WAHIAWA HI 535 42 25 42:13.3 42:26.7 0:13.4 6:48/M
5 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 412 49 33 44:22.1 44:28.6 0:06.4 7:09/M
6 MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI 785 47 34 44:40.4 44:51.6 0:11.2 7:12/M
7 ERIC JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 393 42 41 46:32.5 48:18.6 1:46.1 7:30/M
8 GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 664 42 44 47:09.7 47:13.9 0:04.2 7:36/M
9 WILLIAM EPOLITO WAHIAWA HI 641 40 71 49:23.7 49:52.6 0:28.9 7:57/M
10 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 559 49 79 49:59.9 51:29.6 1:29.7 8:03/M
11 GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI 823 45 80 50:04.0 50:15.2 0:11.2 8:04/M
12 JOHN VOGEL KAILUA HI 10 49 82 50:07.2 50:25.8 0:18.6 8:04/M
13 TERUYUKI KURODA KAPOLEI HI 166 47 94 50:42.7 51:03.8 0:21.0 8:10/M
14 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 390 45 97 50:52.3 51:10.9 0:18.6 8:11/M
15 MAXIMINO MATEO 567 47 102 51:09.6 51:44.5 0:34.9 8:14/M
16 ROBERT JEAN 190 47 113 51:48.1 52:03.1 0:15.0 8:20/M
17 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 810 45 116 51:51.5 51:55.6 0:04.1 8:21/M
18 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 448 44 118 51:54.8 53:18.0 1:23.2 8:21/M
19 RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI 311 41 121 52:00.9 52:11.9 0:10.9 8:22/M
20 VAN CORNWELL KAILUA HI 27 41 126 52:06.1 53:49.3 1:43.2 8:23/M
21 PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI 128 46 133 52:19.6 52:29.7 0:10.1 8:25/M
22 JEF BARRETT MECHANICSVILLE VA 836 40 150 53:01.0 53:15.2 0:14.1 8:32/M
23 THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI 318 43 162 53:32.7 54:38.2 1:05.5 8:37/M
24 AUDRE STRIDIRON 245 42 166 53:46.2 54:13.2 0:27.0 8:39/M
25 ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI 440 41 174 54:01.3 54:57.2 0:55.9 8:42/M
26 MEL RATTO MILILANI HI 46 42 177 54:06.8 54:58.1 0:51.3 8:43/M
27 HERMENIGILDO TESORO HONOLULU HI 90 47 178 54:07.6 55:53.1 1:45.5 8:43/M
28 GERALD KLEYER HONOLULU HI 160 40 179 54:09.0 55:17.2 1:08.1 8:43/M
29 RUDY CAPETILLO KAPOLEI HI 272 40 199 55:09.7 55:40.0 0:30.2 8:53/M
30 MARCUS DELLA SALA MILILANI HI 212 40 200 55:13.0 55:28.7 0:15.7 8:53/M
31 WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 38 44 204 55:36.8 55:52.5 0:15.7 8:57/M
32 GREG FERST HONOLULU HI 69 44 224 56:30.0 57:11.3 0:41.3 9:06/M
33 MARK HARGIS HONOLULU HI 421 42 230 56:36.2 57:44.6 1:08.4 9:07/M
34 JONATHAN SMITH MILILANI HI 433 43 231 56:36.3 57:24.0 0:47.6 9:07/M
35 RICH EMERSON KAILUA HI 361 42 249 57:07.3 57:35.0 0:27.6 9:12/M
36 CLAUDE HUTCHISON HONOLULU HI 523 47 264 58:02.8 58:57.5 0:54.7 9:21/M
37 ANDREW ST. JOHN 202 43 271 58:31.9 59:05.4 0:33.4 9:25/M
38 JAMES HAYES WAHIAWA HI 926 41 279 58:41.7 59:21.2 0:39.4 9:27/M
39 LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 658 48 282 58:44.6 59:28.5 0:43.8 9:27/M
40 WILLIAM KEARNS WAHIAWA HI 456 45 290 58:59.2 1:00:13.5 1:14.3 9:30/M
41 DANIEL ELVENIA HONOLULU HI 262 48 307 59:59.7 1:00:19.0 0:19.2 9:40/M
42 FROILAN BADUA HONOLULU HI 268 40 314 1:00:29.8 1:00:50.2 0:20.4 9:44/M
43 BILLY GARNER WAIALUA HI 546 41 319 1:00:41.5 1:01:57.2 1:15.6 9:46/M
44 RODNEY ARROWOOD WAHIAWA HI 591 43 344 1:01:55.9 1:03:00.5 1:04.5 9:58/M
45 ALVIN TORRES EWA BEACH HI 405 41 355 1:02:25.2 1:02:56.4 0:31.2 10:03/M
46 JOE GALLEGO WAIPAHU HI 267 47 357 1:02:27.3 1:03:17.3 0:50.0 10:03/M
47 JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI 889 49 361 1:02:41.6 1:02:59.6 0:18.0 10:06/M
48 HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA HI 383 44 367 1:03:13.9 1:03:18.7 0:04.8 10:11/M
49 EDWARD SEEMAN WAIPAHU HI 51 43 372 1:03:29.2 1:04:13.0 0:43.7 10:13/M
50 SCOTT HAMMOND WAHIAWA HI 386 44 373 1:03:35.1 1:04:00.2 0:25.1 10:14/M
51 CLARENCE SPICER JR. WAHIAWA HI 651 42 404 1:05:35.6 1:06:43.0 1:07.4 10:34/M
52 JAMES BOWIE 416 46 422 1:07:03.5 1:07:56.9 0:53.4 10:48/M
53 THOMAS SETERA EWA BEACH HI 372 46 439 1:08:33.7 1:09:16.1 0:42.4 11:02/M
54 ROBERT FRASER MILILANI HI 438 46 457 1:09:23.5 1:09:51.1 0:27.6 11:10/M
55 PETER PHAM GARDEN GROVE CA 323 40 493 1:11:43.0 1:12:47.4 1:04.3 11:33/M
56 STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI 221 49 509 1:12:34.7 1:13:50.7 1:15.9 11:41/M
57 ACE KEUNKHAM MILILANI HI 724 40 547 1:15:40.5 1:17:02.6 1:22.0 12:11/M
58 KEN WELBORN HONOLULU HI 804 44 550 1:16:08.0 1:17:06.0 0:57.9 12:16/M
59 RYAN SHINMOTO AIEA HI 364 43 568 1:17:46.1 1:19:23.4 1:37.3 12:31/M
60 MELVIN FIELDS WAHIAWA HI 644 43 599 1:21:53.3 1:22:17.6 0:24.3 13:11/M
61 MICHAEL ASUNCION PEARL CITY HI 514 41 607 1:23:03.7 1:24:05.6 1:01.9 13:22/M
62 JEFFREY WINSTON WAHIAWA HI 694 41 612 1:23:53.6 1:24:34.4 0:40.8 13:30/M
63 ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 757 48 618 1:24:18.2 1:25:33.8 1:15.5 13:34/M
64 JAMES STEWART HONOLULU HI 497 41 619 1:24:22.2 1:25:10.0 0:47.8 13:35/M
65 TIMOTHY KELLIHER 413 41 634 1:27:59.4 1:28:52.6 0:53.2 14:10/M
66 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 93 44 635 1:28:04.5 1:30:19.8 2:15.3 14:11/M
67 WILLIAM HAND WAHIAWA HI 870 40 673 1:34:15.2 1:35:47.5 1:32.3 15:11/M
68 BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI 327 40 674 1:34:37.0 1:36:07.4 1:30.3 15:14/M
69 DANIEL STANTON WAHIAWA HI 678 42 685 1:36:27.3 1:37:51.9 1:24.6 15:32/M
70 IAN GALLAGER AIEA HI 333 49 741 1:54:58.0 1:55:03.5 0:05.4 18:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCI VALANT BLED SLOVENIA 874 53 22 41:24.3 41:29.4 0:05.1 6:40/M
2 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 105 52 60 48:36.0 48:47.5 0:11.5 7:50/M
3 WAYNE KIKUGAWA WAHIAWA HI 821 52 74 49:37.6 49:53.8 0:16.2 7:59/M
4 JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI 180 50 103 51:13.9 51:37.0 0:23.0 8:15/M
5 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 406 51 138 52:32.0 52:47.2 0:15.2 8:28/M
6 RANDALL SAUFLEY MECHANICSVILLE VA 835 50 151 53:01.3 53:15.3 0:14.0 8:32/M
7 SIMON CHANG HONOLULU HI 756 51 153 53:04.4 53:47.6 0:43.2 8:33/M
8 thomas gross Honolulu HI 930 58 159 53:28.7 53:48.3 0:19.6 8:37/M
9 BRIAN BODOH HONOLULU HI 101 53 182 54:17.2 54:31.8 0:14.6 8:44/M
10 MARK PISTOR KAILUA HI 138 58 255 57:28.1 59:08.3 1:40.2 9:15/M
11 ROBERT BABCOCK PALO ALTO CA 887 53 323 1:00:45.5 1:01:59.7 1:14.2 9:47/M
12 HENRY PANG HONOLULU HI 919 52 326 1:01:00.8 1:01:22.5 0:21.6 9:49/M
13 RAY WOO MILILANI HI 814 54 337 1:01:35.8 1:03:13.8 1:38.0 9:55/M
14 OWEN TAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 422 58 341 1:01:51.0 1:02:23.7 0:32.6 9:58/M
15 BRIAN YEE HONOLULU HI 368 51 369 1:03:21.8 1:04:03.6 0:41.8 10:12/M
16 TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI 426 52 371 1:03:27.8 1:04:30.1 1:02.3 10:13/M
17 KEITH AWEAU HONOLULU HI 276 52 430 1:07:35.6 1:09:33.9 1:58.3 10:53/M
18 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 254 59 471 1:10:11.1 1:11:30.4 1:19.3 11:18/M
19 DALE YOSHIZU WAIPAHU HI 424 57 475 1:10:25.5 1:11:02.6 0:37.1 11:20/M
20 ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI 197 59 487 1:11:20.7 1:11:54.3 0:33.5 11:29/M
21 DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI 208 54 510 1:12:38.7 1:13:02.5 0:23.7 11:42/M
22 ROBERT ROBLES JR KANEOHE HI 735 59 517 1:13:02.9 1:14:17.4 1:14.5 11:46/M
23 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 931 51 534 1:14:50.2 1:15:14.0 0:23.8 12:03/M
24 PHILLIP GERWINEN 499 57 540 1:15:08.8 1:16:14.6 1:05.8 12:06/M
25 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 300 50 608 1:23:33.2 1:24:09.0 0:35.7 13:27/M
26 JAMES BURKE MILILANI HI 893 57 668 1:32:59.3 1:33:45.3 0:46.0 14:58/M
27 CLYDE YANO PARL CITY HI 738 56 727 1:50:16.5 1:50:46.1 0:29.6 17:45/M
28 ALAN WILCOX MILILANI HI 510 58 732 1:52:28.5 1:53:00.8 0:32.3 18:07/M
29 RICHARD SPENCER MILILANI HI 232 51 750 1:58:49.5 1:59:41.8 0:52.3 19:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT WHITTER 225 60 140 52:35.2 52:40.9 0:05.7 8:28/M
2 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 228 63 163 53:34.3 54:19.2 0:44.9 8:38/M
3 JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI 229 63 168 53:54.9 54:12.4 0:17.4 8:41/M
4 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 224 64 223 56:22.8 56:57.2 0:34.4 9:05/M
5 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 230 60 243 56:57.6 57:30.7 0:33.1 9:10/M
6 GARY ARNOLD CASEYVILLE IL 951 65 252 57:10.8 58:09.6 0:58.8 9:12/M
7 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 37 63 464 1:09:41.1 1:10:14.6 0:33.4 11:13/M
8 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 181 64 521 1:13:16.9 1:13:39.2 0:22.2 11:48/M
9 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 39 62 538 1:14:59.3 1:15:50.2 0:50.9 12:04/M
10 GREG NERO EWA BEACH HI 878 61 539 1:15:04.1 1:15:51.6 0:47.5 12:05/M
11 BILL MARTINO ROGUE RIVER OR 366 67 567 1:17:45.2 1:19:22.9 1:37.7 12:31/M
12 HERBERT YEE 571 61 584 1:19:28.6 1:19:48.1 0:19.5 12:48/M
13 GEORGE MAVROTHALASSITIS HONOLULU HI 116 68 611 1:23:51.8 1:23:58.5 0:06.7 13:30/M
14 MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI 85 62 660 1:32:02.3 1:32:28.2 0:25.9 14:49/M
15 FRANSCISCO TRILLES 394 69 680 1:35:53.1 1:36:55.7 1:02.6 15:26/M
Top

Male 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 895 77 228 56:34.9 57:02.3 0:27.4 9:07/M
2 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 134 72 333 1:01:23.3 1:01:34.2 0:10.9 9:53/M
3 BERRIE STRAATHMAN 484 74 405 1:05:44.7 1:05:54.4 0:09.6 10:35/M
4 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 554 70 569 1:17:46.4 1:18:18.9 0:32.4 12:31/M
5 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 179 71 614 1:24:04.7 1:24:58.0 0:53.3 13:32/M
6 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 258 76 627 1:26:02.5 1:27:23.3 1:20.8 13:51/M
7 JOHN MORAN HONOLULU HI 193 74 694 1:41:04.9 1:41:39.6 0:34.6 16:16/M