Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 18, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN KELLY HALEIWA HI 153 20 11 40:09.3 40:11.1 0:01.8 6:28/M
2 VALERIE CURTIS MILILANI HI 951 26 15 41:31.2 41:33.9 0:02.7 6:41/M
3 CATHERINE SUKKAU ST. CATHANNES ONT 979 25 17 43:05.0 43:08.1 0:03.1 6:56/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 823 10 278 58:29.6 58:31.7 0:02.1 9:25/M
2 HAILEY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 583 8 397 1:04:08.1 1:04:44.3 0:36.2 10:20/M
3 EMILY NEWELL HONOLULU HI 941 8 688 1:24:32.7 1:24:48.0 0:15.3 13:37/M
4 HANNAH LEAKE WAHIAWA HI 917 10 729 1:32:26.8 1:33:10.9 0:44.1 14:53/M
5 KATALINA DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 240 8 777 1:46:36.2 1:46:38.4 0:02.2 17:10/M
6 KAMALI RAE HONOLULU HI 243 6 781 1:51:46.5 1:52:10.9 0:24.4 18:00/M
7 KOHANG FIFER HONOLULU HI 961 7 787 1:53:15.4 1:53:59.3 0:43.9 18:14/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 953 12 151 52:43.9 52:49.2 0:05.3 8:29/M
2 ANNA HIRSOH 802 13 464 1:07:15.0 1:07:44.4 0:29.4 10:50/M
3 ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI 277 12 513 1:09:58.0 1:10:39.1 0:41.0 11:16/M
4 KAYLA CAVE HONOLULU HI 872 13 546 1:12:57.6 1:14:36.8 1:39.1 11:45/M
5 KAYCI JAMES HONOLOULU HI 314 11 580 1:14:58.3 1:23:10.7 8:12.3 12:04/M
6 REBECCA THOMAS MILILANI HI 1005 13 641 1:20:04.0 1:20:09.7 0:05.7 12:54/M
7 LEENA ODONELL HONOLULU HI 195 11 722 1:30:36.7 1:31:46.9 1:10.1 14:35/M
8 ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI 278 12 786 1:52:52.1 1:53:32.8 0:40.7 18:10/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN SILVA HONOLULU HI 956 14 142 52:15.9 52:25.6 0:09.7 8:25/M
2 KARA MESKE 743 16 355 1:01:56.4 1:02:05.2 0:08.7 9:58/M
3 NIKKI GRIMM KAILUA HI 530 16 554 1:13:31.1 1:13:37.8 0:06.7 11:50/M
4 JESSICA QUINTANILLA HONOLULU HI 935 14 571 1:14:13.2 1:15:20.4 1:07.2 11:57/M
5 BREEZE HURLBUT HAUULA HI 1013 16 579 1:14:54.2 1:16:08.3 1:14.0 12:04/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUTUMN COZZE S GLEN ULLIN ND 438 19 306 59:41.4 1:00:02.7 0:21.3 9:37/M
2 ASHLEY WAYFIELD KAPOLEI HI 26 18 361 1:02:27.0 1:04:38.3 2:11.3 10:03/M
3 CAMILLE TANNER HONOLULU HI 693 19 368 1:02:36.5 1:03:27.9 0:51.3 10:05/M
4 OLIVIA RAMSETH JUNEAU AK 620 19 420 1:04:42.8 1:05:38.9 0:56.1 10:25/M
5 MELISSA DENNIS J B P H H HI 1004 19 484 1:08:21.8 1:08:28.5 0:06.7 11:00/M
6 KATIE GRIMM KAILUA HI 529 18 553 1:13:31.1 1:13:37.2 0:06.1 11:50/M
7 GABRIELLE SHEN 790 17 740 1:35:06.0 1:35:41.9 0:35.9 15:19/M
8 JESSE TORY 788 17 742 1:35:14.2 1:35:49.4 0:35.2 15:20/M
9 RAEZHEEN PASCUA WAIANAE HI 618 19 796 1:57:24.6 1:58:57.4 1:32.8 18:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN MAI HONOLULU NY 390 26 27 44:13.4 44:18.4 0:05.0 7:07/M
2 ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM PEARL CITY HI 451 23 41 45:35.4 45:38.7 0:03.3 7:20/M
3 JESSICA HICKMAN HONOLULU HI 902 26 62 47:18.9 47:52.4 0:33.5 7:37/M
4 CINDY GONZALEZ EWA BEACH HI 621 22 75 48:24.8 49:05.8 0:41.0 7:48/M
5 DESIREE SHURTLEFF WAHIAWA HI 1000 25 79 48:39.6 48:50.9 0:11.3 7:50/M
6 MARY JOY ANTONIO JBPHH HI 936 22 87 49:25.3 49:35.4 0:10.0 7:57/M
7 KATRINA BAKER JBPHH HI 853 20 88 49:25.5 49:35.4 0:09.8 7:57/M
8 ESTHER CHUPP HONOLULU HI 879 29 90 49:35.5 49:49.1 0:13.6 7:59/M
9 DIGNA PENNINGTON EWA BEACH HI 158 29 106 50:22.9 51:01.2 0:38.2 8:07/M
10 MARGEAUX IKUMA HONOLULU HI 100 29 121 51:20.6 51:38.9 0:18.3 8:16/M
11 KRISTINA SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI 984 24 122 51:20.7 51:36.9 0:16.1 8:16/M
12 LACY KNOPIK HONOLULU HI 315 28 128 51:34.0 51:45.0 0:11.0 8:18/M
13 LEAH TENHULZEN KAILUA HI 989 29 138 52:07.7 52:10.9 0:03.2 8:24/M
14 DENETRA CANTU-REILLY AIEA HI 913 29 150 52:42.3 52:55.0 0:12.7 8:29/M
15 JESSICA MULLIN KAPOLEI HI 232 28 160 52:58.7 53:01.6 0:02.9 8:32/M
16 VICTORIA SHAPIRO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 838 24 174 53:28.1 53:40.1 0:12.0 8:37/M
17 AIDALYN MAYO HONOLULU HI 454 25 175 53:30.5 53:44.2 0:13.6 8:37/M
18 ALEXANDRA CAFFERY WAHIAWA HI 472 25 182 53:45.3 54:40.5 0:55.2 8:39/M
19 TAYLORE AKANA MILILANI CA 827 23 184 53:56.2 54:32.2 0:36.0 8:41/M
20 HILARY CLOSE HONOLULU HI 93 29 188 54:08.7 54:23.2 0:14.4 8:43/M
21 KAREN MASEDO WAHIAWA HI 978 22 209 55:05.6 55:30.2 0:24.6 8:52/M
22 BRENDA CARRILLO HONOLULU HI 274 22 222 56:07.9 59:06.7 2:58.8 9:02/M
23 CHIMENE GILBERT WAHIAWA HI 875 29 233 56:40.2 57:21.3 0:41.1 9:08/M
24 ALEXIS PAZ KAILUA HI 287 22 234 56:41.5 56:46.6 0:05.0 9:08/M
25 CASSIE GRAHAM WAHIAWA HI 665 26 255 57:38.3 58:35.8 0:57.5 9:17/M
26 BRITTANY LEDBETTER EWA BEACH HI 271 23 268 57:59.7 58:55.2 0:55.5 9:20/M
27 ROBIN LIVESAY MILILANI HI 320 21 287 59:00.0 59:37.6 0:37.6 9:30/M
28 ERIKA WARNER HONOLULU HI 657 29 311 59:55.1 1:00:31.6 0:36.5 9:39/M
29 LYNDSEY FREIBERGER AIEA HI 169 26 314 59:57.8 1:01:05.5 1:07.7 9:39/M
30 MICHELLE FALCETTI AIEA HI 660 28 320 1:00:05.9 1:01:52.8 1:46.8 9:41/M
31 KASIE CARVALHO WAHIAWA HI 571 26 338 1:01:01.9 1:01:58.5 0:56.6 9:50/M
32 ELIZABETH MERCHAN EWA BEACH HI 321 27 339 1:01:10.4 1:01:49.2 0:38.8 9:51/M
33 ERIN THOMPSON SYRACUSE NY 81 28 341 1:01:16.3 1:02:02.6 0:46.3 9:52/M
34 BROOKE ALSTON KAILUA HI 1026 25 343 1:01:18.6 1:01:46.5 0:27.9 9:52/M
35 SHELBY PALMER HONOLULU HI 569 28 345 1:01:24.9 1:01:38.2 0:13.3 9:53/M
36 ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 996 27 350 1:01:38.2 1:02:46.4 1:08.2 9:55/M
37 AJRI MCARTHUR LAIE HI 668 25 351 1:01:49.1 1:02:51.6 1:02.4 9:57/M
38 KATIE ANDERSON SYRACUSE NY 80 28 356 1:01:58.9 1:02:45.9 0:47.0 9:59/M
39 JOY ARMSTRONG EWA BEACH HI 260 27 362 1:02:28.2 1:02:40.7 0:12.5 10:04/M
40 JOLANA GOLLERO MILILANI HI 898 23 363 1:02:28.4 1:02:57.1 0:28.7 10:04/M
41 JENN CRAVEN KAILUA HI 156 28 375 1:02:51.7 1:03:55.5 1:03.7 10:07/M
42 AMBER GARCIA ACEVEDO WAHIAWA HI 576 28 387 1:03:26.7 1:04:04.4 0:37.7 10:13/M
43 RHIANNON LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 942 25 393 1:03:38.8 1:05:13.0 1:34.2 10:15/M
44 SAMANTHA MCCARTHY KAPOLEI HI 635 23 400 1:04:11.0 1:04:58.1 0:47.1 10:20/M
45 JESSICA CHAMPIGNY HONOLULU HI 1010 27 401 1:04:11.1 1:05:02.3 0:51.2 10:20/M
46 ALETTA SELLERS 108 29 402 1:04:12.9 1:05:03.9 0:51.0 10:20/M
47 CALLIE LYONS HONOLULU HI 804 26 409 1:04:21.2 1:04:58.4 0:37.2 10:22/M
48 WHITNEY GRACZYK WAHIAWA HI 607 26 411 1:04:22.7 1:05:01.5 0:38.8 10:22/M
49 CASSIE ORBISTONDO HONOLULU HI 359 21 419 1:04:42.5 1:05:38.8 0:56.3 10:25/M
50 KATARINA MAY AIEA HI 473 22 425 1:04:48.3 1:05:27.6 0:39.3 10:26/M
51 VANESSA LEDESMA EWA BEACH HI 757 26 430 1:04:56.3 1:05:43.1 0:46.7 10:27/M
52 TANIA LENTH HONOLULU HI 585 27 441 1:05:48.8 1:06:22.4 0:33.6 10:36/M
53 JENNEAE SUGIKAWA 769 21 444 1:05:57.0 1:07:07.6 1:10.6 10:37/M
54 KELLY MCGINNIS WAHIAWA HI 24 28 451 1:06:11.7 1:06:31.7 0:20.0 10:39/M
55 AMANDA SEYMORE 106 25 455 1:06:24.1 1:07:06.5 0:42.4 10:42/M
56 DARCI RENEHAN 887 21 456 1:06:29.3 1:07:27.1 0:57.8 10:42/M
57 MINDY VUONG HONOLULU HI 86 26 459 1:06:38.7 1:07:19.8 0:41.0 10:44/M
58 OLIVIA ROTH KAPOLEI HI 521 25 463 1:07:02.3 1:07:24.7 0:22.4 10:48/M
59 ELIZABETH JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 861 28 465 1:07:24.6 1:07:44.2 0:19.5 10:51/M
60 DANIELLE KRUEGER 371 26 474 1:07:57.9 1:09:27.2 1:29.3 10:57/M
61 RYAN SHALM KAPOLEI HI 759 28 482 1:08:19.3 1:09:03.1 0:43.8 11:00/M
62 SHANNON HOOPS HONOLULU HI 331 25 490 1:08:35.8 1:09:48.1 1:12.3 11:03/M
63 KELSIE SUGAHARA KANEOHE HI 768 21 494 1:08:59.5 1:10:10.5 1:11.0 11:07/M
64 LINDSEY ROESKE HONOLULU HI 695 24 497 1:09:12.4 1:09:55.7 0:43.3 11:09/M
65 JUSTINE GOMES EWA BEACH HI 828 25 499 1:09:13.8 1:10:07.0 0:53.2 11:09/M
66 EMILY ENGELSGIERD MILILANI HI 986 25 506 1:09:36.1 1:10:14.0 0:37.9 11:12/M
67 NOELLE LONG HONOLULU HI 982 29 510 1:09:53.8 1:10:31.8 0:37.9 11:15/M
68 ELISE HINGER WAHIAWA HI 676 26 511 1:09:54.5 1:10:32.3 0:37.8 11:15/M
69 JULIE ISHIDA MILILANI HI 848 29 521 1:10:41.7 1:11:43.5 1:01.8 11:23/M
70 LISA IKEDA HONOLULU HI 46 27 529 1:11:25.7 1:16:09.8 4:44.1 11:30/M
71 NATALIE WRIGHT AIEA HI 208 28 543 1:12:33.2 1:13:02.2 0:29.0 11:41/M
72 KRYSTAL OSAKI KANEOHE HI 498 29 544 1:12:41.2 1:13:45.3 1:04.0 11:42/M
73 FARA-MONE AKHAY 722 23 548 1:13:06.7 1:14:05.7 0:59.0 11:46/M
74 KELSEY KIRSCH J B P H H HI 578 23 562 1:13:40.6 1:15:44.0 2:03.4 11:52/M
75 KAITLIN MCNAMARA JBPHH HI 929 20 563 1:13:44.5 1:14:42.0 0:57.5 11:52/M
76 MEGAN STEFFY HONOLULU HI 318 26 564 1:13:48.9 1:14:44.5 0:55.6 11:53/M
77 ANDREA BRAASCH KANEOHE HI 928 24 566 1:13:58.8 1:14:56.5 0:57.7 11:55/M
78 LAURA ARELLANO WAIPAHU HI 87 24 568 1:14:11.2 1:14:59.6 0:48.4 11:57/M
79 AMANDA BRITCHER HONOLULU HI 462 26 576 1:14:43.0 1:16:46.2 2:03.1 12:02/M
80 GERLIE SCOTT KANEOHE HI 307 28 590 1:15:35.5 1:16:30.6 0:55.0 12:10/M
81 DESIREE COLEMAN 794 21 596 1:16:03.8 1:16:17.9 0:14.1 12:15/M
82 ROBYN BOX WAHIAWA HI 724 26 599 1:16:32.7 1:17:42.6 1:09.9 12:19/M
83 CANDICE GOKEY AIEA HI 171 22 608 1:17:14.4 1:18:22.2 1:07.8 12:26/M
84 AMANDA CANTY PEARL CITY HI 944 23 618 1:18:30.1 1:19:09.2 0:39.1 12:38/M
85 JORDAN GILLICK KAPOLEI HI 597 26 619 1:18:33.0 1:19:25.3 0:52.3 12:39/M
86 KACI SUBLETTE-MARKS HONOLULU HI 202 27 635 1:19:36.6 1:20:40.1 1:03.4 12:49/M
87 ASHLEY TUDOR WAHIAWA HI 897 22 640 1:20:03.8 1:20:27.0 0:23.2 12:53/M
88 ASHLY MORROW WAHIAWA HI 66 25 654 1:22:03.1 1:23:18.4 1:15.3 13:13/M
89 COURTNEY HACKER KAILUA HI 554 26 658 1:22:12.7 1:23:31.6 1:18.9 13:14/M
90 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 291 25 662 1:22:33.4 1:23:27.9 0:54.5 13:18/M
91 BRENDA SORIA MILILANI HI 109 29 666 1:22:56.1 1:23:05.8 0:09.7 13:21/M
92 CINDY ROMERO-GONZALEZ KAILUA HI 233 27 671 1:23:20.2 1:25:01.8 1:41.6 13:25/M
93 KANANI PU'U-WARREN 105 24 672 1:23:22.8 1:25:04.2 1:41.3 13:25/M
94 SUNSHINE SANTOS 370 25 678 1:23:56.2 1:25:20.9 1:24.7 13:31/M
95 JAMIE-LEE OLIVEIRA 375 23 685 1:24:19.5 1:25:42.6 1:23.1 13:35/M
96 CYNTHIA VANCE HONOLULU HI 663 22 703 1:25:38.7 1:26:37.3 0:58.6 13:47/M
97 CASSANDRA POWER EWA BEACH HI 394 28 709 1:27:51.5 1:28:12.2 0:20.7 14:09/M
98 MEGAN BUCHDRUCKER HONOLULU HI 683 27 715 1:29:19.2 1:30:11.7 0:52.4 14:23/M
99 NINA RITCHIE MILILANI HI 36 27 716 1:29:20.1 1:30:24.4 1:04.3 14:23/M
100 LINGE PASELIO HONOLULU HI 590 29 734 1:33:15.9 1:34:30.2 1:14.3 15:01/M
101 SARAH MARTIN MILILANI HI 18 26 736 1:33:52.1 1:34:37.0 0:44.9 15:07/M
102 NATASHA BYRD EWA BEACH HI 147 24 737 1:33:54.2 1:36:29.4 2:35.2 15:07/M
103 KISHA AQUINO PEARL CITY HI 455 25 738 1:34:07.4 1:35:18.1 1:10.7 15:09/M
104 TABITHA FURR MILILANI HI 436 28 743 1:35:19.0 1:36:33.8 1:14.8 15:21/M
105 SHAYNA PASION 783 27 757 1:41:07.0 1:41:43.3 0:36.3 16:17/M
106 RANNALEE LIKE 785 27 759 1:41:36.6 1:41:36.6 16:22/M
107 SAFIYA MOTT HONOLULU HI 963 27 788 1:53:15.5 1:53:59.6 0:44.1 18:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHAEL BRADLEY KAILUA HI 991 34 52 46:24.4 46:30.2 0:05.8 7:28/M
2 GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI 933 39 57 46:48.8 46:55.3 0:06.5 7:32/M
3 ANNA BALAVRAM HONOLULU HI 1002 30 58 46:57.2 47:03.0 0:05.8 7:34/M
4 MOLLY PHILLIPS AIEA HI 493 38 68 47:43.0 47:54.2 0:11.2 7:41/M
5 LINDA SEYMOUR KAILUA HI 392 38 70 47:57.5 48:27.9 0:30.4 7:43/M
6 CHRISTINA LANDRY HONOLULU HI 992 33 72 48:03.0 48:13.9 0:10.9 7:44/M
7 JOANNA STALLSMITH HONOLULU HI 500 39 77 48:33.6 48:48.6 0:14.9 7:49/M
8 JANA FUKADA KAILUA HI 101 30 85 49:19.4 49:37.2 0:17.7 7:56/M
9 JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI 858 39 99 49:58.1 50:15.7 0:17.6 8:03/M
10 MICHELLE RAGAIN HONOLULU HI 342 36 101 50:02.5 50:13.0 0:10.5 8:03/M
11 KIRSTIN SYLVESTER KAPOLEI HI 970 39 110 50:41.6 51:17.0 0:35.4 8:10/M
12 DAWN BROWN WAHIAWA HI 65 35 111 50:42.4 51:11.3 0:28.8 8:10/M
13 YOKO PATSEL MILILANI HI 336 38 120 51:16.7 51:26.2 0:09.4 8:15/M
14 NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI 450 33 124 51:22.8 51:27.5 0:04.7 8:16/M
15 JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 699 30 136 51:56.9 52:19.8 0:22.9 8:22/M
16 RAE SOJOT HONOLULU HI 994 35 144 52:17.6 52:26.5 0:08.9 8:25/M
17 KRISTEN CALDWELL WAIPAHU HI 587 31 146 52:36.3 53:33.8 0:57.5 8:28/M
18 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 460 32 147 52:37.4 53:42.8 1:05.4 8:28/M
19 LORENE BESSMAN HONOLULU HI 387 36 149 52:41.6 53:22.2 0:40.6 8:29/M
20 CHRISTIE ENGEL WAHIAWA HI 351 34 163 53:02.3 54:00.3 0:58.0 8:32/M
21 ERICA ZEMATIS 486 32 166 53:17.4 53:39.9 0:22.5 8:35/M
22 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 566 30 179 53:39.6 55:24.2 1:44.6 8:38/M
23 APRIL L. DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 906 32 183 53:50.1 54:00.7 0:10.6 8:40/M
24 ROSEMARIE TAN HONOLULU HI 687 31 197 54:40.2 55:52.1 1:11.8 8:48/M
25 JOANNA TIRADO KAPOLEI HI 856 36 204 54:55.3 55:38.6 0:43.2 8:51/M
26 CATTLEYA BORN HONOLULU HI 837 38 212 55:19.9 55:41.5 0:21.5 8:54/M
27 BARBARA FROGGE WAHIAWA HI 923 31 213 55:26.7 56:08.0 0:41.3 8:56/M
28 CARLA FELLEZS MILILANI HI 506 33 227 56:22.8 57:12.6 0:49.8 9:05/M
29 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 550 38 228 56:24.2 56:42.4 0:18.2 9:05/M
30 MARCELA GILL HONOLULU HI 343 32 231 56:35.5 56:42.8 0:07.3 9:07/M
31 MICHELLE LEE-DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 988 31 236 56:50.4 56:53.3 0:02.9 9:09/M
32 KRYSTAL GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI 652 31 239 56:57.5 57:33.3 0:35.8 9:10/M
33 BETHANY EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 844 32 245 57:13.5 57:46.9 0:33.4 9:13/M
34 ABIGAIL STEHULAK WAIALUA HI 196 31 250 57:28.0 58:20.4 0:52.4 9:15/M
35 LAUREN MATSUSHITA MILILANI HI 280 31 252 57:33.5 58:26.8 0:53.3 9:16/M
36 TULIA PULA HONOLULU HI 685 31 257 57:40.9 58:55.2 1:14.3 9:17/M
37 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 843 36 261 57:46.6 58:10.3 0:23.7 9:18/M
38 SARAH PATTON 810 32 264 57:49.4 57:52.9 0:03.4 9:19/M
39 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 246 33 273 58:19.0 58:35.7 0:16.7 9:23/M
40 ROSALBA ZUNIGU WAHIAWA HI 990 30 276 58:27.8 58:57.9 0:30.1 9:25/M
41 STEPHANIE HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 502 32 279 58:34.6 59:18.9 0:44.3 9:26/M
42 RAELYNN MCENTEE WAHIAWA HI 494 32 282 58:48.6 59:08.3 0:19.7 9:28/M
43 CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 623 34 286 58:54.9 1:00:10.3 1:15.4 9:29/M
44 KARI CANADAY HONOLULU HI 180 35 294 59:10.5 1:00:14.9 1:04.4 9:32/M
45 LORI TUITE WAHIAWA HI 949 38 295 59:13.3 59:48.5 0:35.2 9:32/M
46 TINA ROGERS HONOLULU CA 16 32 299 59:19.0 1:00:00.6 0:41.6 9:33/M
47 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 11 36 302 59:26.5 59:39.6 0:13.1 9:34/M
48 KARI BETANCOURT HONOLULU HI 491 33 304 59:36.1 59:44.2 0:08.1 9:36/M
49 ANELA HIBBERTS HONOLULU HI 497 31 305 59:36.7 59:44.3 0:07.6 9:36/M
50 MARIA SARMIENTO AIEA HI 465 32 318 1:00:05.4 1:02:08.6 2:03.1 9:41/M
51 MIKI SEYMOUR WAHIAWA HI 907 35 322 1:00:16.7 1:01:46.0 1:29.3 9:42/M
52 EMMA SHAUL WAHIAWA HI 937 37 327 1:00:42.2 1:01:21.9 0:39.7 9:46/M
53 SHANTEA PIERCE WAHIAWA HI 920 30 329 1:00:49.5 1:01:30.2 0:40.7 9:48/M
54 JOANNA MEZA MILILANI HI 593 39 333 1:00:52.4 1:01:17.9 0:25.5 9:48/M
55 ROBYN AKI MILILANI HI 890 37 335 1:00:55.5 1:01:12.5 0:17.0 9:49/M
56 MARIA MARTINEZ MILILANI HI 513 36 348 1:01:35.7 1:02:23.4 0:47.7 9:55/M
57 CARI REAMER HONOLULU HI 229 39 349 1:01:37.4 1:02:14.7 0:37.3 9:55/M
58 MIRIAN BERG 787 33 353 1:01:52.4 1:02:28.0 0:35.6 9:58/M
59 COURTNEY OSAKI HONOLULU HI 995 31 358 1:02:07.6 1:03:16.6 1:09.0 10:00/M
60 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 285 37 359 1:02:18.5 1:02:46.0 0:27.5 10:02/M
61 BECKY POZA WAHIAWA HI 447 33 364 1:02:30.4 1:03:10.0 0:39.6 10:04/M
62 BOBBIE GABAREE EWA BEACH HI 1020 30 365 1:02:31.6 1:02:50.7 0:19.1 10:04/M
63 ELIZABETH VAN OTTEN WAHIAWA HI 922 31 366 1:02:31.6 1:03:13.7 0:42.1 10:04/M
64 SUSIE BAROCIO HONOLULU HI 31 30 379 1:02:57.8 1:03:54.1 0:56.3 10:08/M
65 MARCIA CUNHA CROSS WAHIAWA HI 434 36 383 1:03:01.6 1:03:22.0 0:20.4 10:09/M
66 TRICIA HANSEN SPRINGVILLE UT 761 34 385 1:03:15.3 1:03:25.2 0:09.9 10:11/M
67 SARAH SOLMIRIN 112 31 391 1:03:33.5 1:04:51.3 1:17.8 10:14/M
68 KUULEI KALUHIOKALANI LAIE HI 881 39 396 1:04:01.0 1:05:35.3 1:34.3 10:19/M
69 DEBBIE KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 242 30 405 1:04:16.4 1:04:32.7 0:16.3 10:21/M
70 SERENA LOZANO HONOLULU HI 852 34 407 1:04:19.0 1:05:26.3 1:07.3 10:21/M
71 KANKIZA WEGMAN HONOLULU HI 851 33 408 1:04:20.0 1:04:33.5 0:13.4 10:22/M
72 JENNIFER WOLFE HONOLULU HI 579 34 410 1:04:22.7 1:04:58.7 0:36.0 10:22/M
73 JULIE MORRIS HONOLULU HI 492 34 414 1:04:31.6 1:05:09.0 0:37.3 10:23/M
74 REBECCA SEIFRIED KANEOHE HI 424 32 422 1:04:44.8 1:05:33.0 0:48.2 10:25/M
75 NINFA FLEISHER WAHIAWA HI 694 33 427 1:04:50.1 1:05:28.4 0:38.2 10:26/M
76 MARIELIZA ADAMS MILILANI HI 461 34 429 1:04:52.9 1:05:03.7 0:10.8 10:27/M
77 ANGELICA MEDINA 777 33 432 1:05:11.7 1:08:51.7 3:40.0 10:30/M
78 MECREDI CRUDER EWA BEACH HI 264 35 437 1:05:40.8 1:06:03.0 0:22.2 10:34/M
79 CHERYL RODGERS EWA BEACH HI 702 32 442 1:05:55.6 1:07:22.1 1:26.4 10:37/M
80 AMANDA KIMBALL HONOLULU HI 357 36 443 1:05:56.0 1:14:01.3 8:05.3 10:37/M
81 DOMINIQUE MANSILLA HERMANN HONOLULU HI 775 32 447 1:06:02.6 1:07:00.9 0:58.3 10:38/M
82 BRIANNA HESTER HONOLULU HI 209 35 449 1:06:04.6 1:06:34.6 0:30.0 10:38/M
83 LISA BOOKER RIVERSIDE CA 1018 36 452 1:06:11.7 1:06:31.6 0:19.8 10:39/M
84 REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI 845 32 461 1:06:50.4 1:08:04.7 1:14.3 10:46/M
85 ALEXANDRIA LANAI HONOLULU HI 32 32 466 1:07:29.3 1:07:38.5 0:09.1 10:52/M
86 JENNIFER BUZULECIU WAHIAWA HI 924 32 475 1:07:58.3 1:08:33.2 0:34.8 10:57/M
87 JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ KAPOLEI HI 350 38 486 1:08:25.8 1:09:18.7 0:52.9 11:01/M
88 AMY JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 257 39 488 1:08:28.3 1:09:11.6 0:43.2 11:02/M
89 CAROLINA DENG PICO RIVERA CA 679 30 492 1:08:54.1 1:09:01.2 0:07.1 11:06/M
90 ROCHELLE DONIOS EWA BEACH HI 199 38 496 1:09:11.1 1:09:44.2 0:33.0 11:08/M
91 JENNIFER FARIN OMAHA NE 175 30 501 1:09:27.9 1:09:56.0 0:28.0 11:11/M
92 KATHY HIGA 773 31 518 1:10:22.6 1:19:01.3 8:38.7 11:20/M
93 MEGA LICTWARDT KAPOLEI HI 217 31 523 1:10:52.2 1:12:21.6 1:29.3 11:25/M
94 LIKO YOKOMORI AIEA HI 934 35 524 1:10:54.5 1:11:04.7 0:10.2 11:25/M
95 GENEVIEVE TEIXEIRA KAPOLEI HI 57 37 527 1:11:09.4 1:11:18.0 0:08.6 11:27/M
96 LEAH JACALNE HONOLULU HI 636 33 528 1:11:20.8 1:13:13.7 1:52.9 11:29/M
97 NAOMI REDMILE HONOLULU HI 205 36 531 1:11:39.0 1:11:55.9 0:16.9 11:32/M
98 CLAIRE TAYLOR HALEIWA HI 311 31 536 1:12:04.2 1:13:38.6 1:34.3 11:36/M
99 ELISA VENTURA HONOLULU HI 308 32 551 1:13:26.7 1:14:20.7 0:54.0 11:50/M
100 JESSICA JONES HONOLULU HI 651 30 556 1:13:32.2 1:14:08.9 0:36.7 11:50/M
101 ERICA GOODMAN WAHIAWA HI 56 37 561 1:13:38.3 1:14:23.5 0:45.2 11:51/M
102 REBECCA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 859 33 569 1:14:12.1 1:15:17.9 1:05.8 11:57/M
103 GABRIELA QUINTANILLA HONOLULU HI 850 39 572 1:14:17.0 1:15:23.6 1:06.5 11:58/M
104 DIANE DELA CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 43 32 582 1:15:02.7 1:15:36.9 0:34.2 12:05/M
105 BAILEY WHITE WAHIAWA HI 227 32 589 1:15:33.6 1:16:02.9 0:29.3 12:10/M
106 EMERALD ADAMS NANAKULI HI 444 31 593 1:15:40.3 1:16:07.7 0:27.4 12:11/M
107 MELISSA PROCTOR MILILANI HI 279 35 604 1:17:05.5 1:17:58.9 0:53.4 12:25/M
108 ANDI VERBOVANEC HONOLULU HI 45 36 605 1:17:10.6 1:17:20.7 0:10.1 12:26/M
109 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 489 37 609 1:17:28.2 1:17:53.1 0:24.9 12:28/M
110 KIMBERLY CONWAY HONOLULU HI 313 31 610 1:17:44.9 1:25:58.7 8:13.8 12:31/M
111 ADRIENANA BARTIE HONOLULU HI 435 31 615 1:18:18.9 1:19:06.2 0:47.3 12:37/M
112 CYNTHIA MORINAGA WAHIAWA HI 564 33 617 1:18:28.8 1:19:21.7 0:52.9 12:38/M
113 RACHEL CONNER MILILANI HI 91 32 620 1:18:34.9 1:19:29.6 0:54.7 12:39/M
114 GLADYS ARCEGA WAIPAHU HI 667 33 621 1:18:39.2 1:18:48.9 0:09.7 12:40/M
115 CHRISTINA JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI 680 38 626 1:19:03.7 1:19:11.4 0:07.6 12:44/M
116 YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI 15 34 631 1:19:34.4 1:27:45.2 8:10.8 12:49/M
117 JULIA MONTENEGRO 477 34 632 1:19:35.0 1:19:45.7 0:10.7 12:49/M
118 ARLENE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 634 34 642 1:20:05.7 1:21:58.8 1:53.1 12:54/M
119 CHERIE BROWN WAHIAWA HI 67 36 643 1:20:11.2 1:21:26.8 1:15.6 12:55/M
120 ANGELINA BALANZA 110 31 646 1:20:50.5 1:21:18.3 0:27.8 13:01/M
121 SUMMER YONAMINE WAHIAWA HI 191 36 647 1:21:09.1 1:22:00.1 0:51.0 13:04/M
122 NOVELYNN RUBSAMEN HONOLULU HI 22 39 650 1:21:19.5 1:22:28.3 1:08.8 13:06/M
123 SARAH STANISKOWSKI 368 30 663 1:22:34.2 1:23:58.9 1:24.7 13:18/M
124 SHERLYN ALCON KAILUA HI 441 30 664 1:22:36.0 1:23:59.5 1:23.5 13:18/M
125 DARLENE LOO KAILUA HI 704 36 667 1:23:04.4 1:23:28.3 0:23.8 13:23/M
126 VONELILA MARTINEZ KAILUA HI 977 35 670 1:23:13.7 1:24:10.1 0:56.4 13:24/M
127 KIMBERLY KORTE AIEA HI 360 30 677 1:23:50.1 1:25:11.1 1:21.0 13:30/M
128 KENDRA KANOA 369 32 679 1:23:57.9 1:25:20.6 1:22.7 13:31/M
129 SHERIE CHAR 738 32 680 1:24:02.0 1:24:25.8 0:23.8 13:32/M
130 JAMIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 737 30 681 1:24:07.4 1:24:31.5 0:24.1 13:33/M
131 TINA SORENSON 367 37 682 1:24:13.3 1:25:37.1 1:23.7 13:34/M
132 REBECCA KEENAN KAPOLEI HI 855 37 684 1:24:18.3 1:25:00.5 0:42.2 13:34/M
133 BECKY HARRISON 373 37 686 1:24:21.7 1:25:45.5 1:23.8 13:35/M
134 STACIE SHIMABUKURO AIEA HI 703 30 690 1:24:35.1 1:25:37.2 1:02.1 13:37/M
135 MICHELLE JUNSAY HONOLULU HI 647 31 692 1:25:00.0 1:25:17.5 0:17.5 13:41/M
136 ROCIO ALANO 542 38 699 1:25:27.9 1:26:46.0 1:18.1 13:46/M
137 AMANDA CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 334 37 710 1:28:00.3 1:28:40.1 0:39.8 14:10/M
138 COLLEEN MELTON EWA BEACH HI 954 39 713 1:28:44.1 1:30:25.3 1:41.2 14:17/M
139 JAN SMITH BLACKLICK OH 102 37 714 1:28:57.3 1:29:18.3 0:21.0 14:19/M
140 JENNIFER CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 150 35 718 1:30:02.3 1:33:02.4 3:00.1 14:30/M
141 JESSICA SMITH AIEA HI 89 33 723 1:30:59.0 1:32:14.2 1:15.1 14:39/M
142 CHRISTINA RIDGLEY AIEA HI 90 36 724 1:30:59.5 1:32:14.2 1:14.7 14:39/M
143 KATIE ODONNELL HONOLULU HI 194 37 725 1:31:05.1 1:32:15.8 1:10.6 14:40/M
144 SHANNON LEDDY HONOLULU HI 406 33 745 1:35:25.5 1:35:38.3 0:12.8 15:22/M
145 CICILY BILECKI KAILUA HI 638 36 746 1:35:40.5 1:37:10.0 1:29.5 15:24/M
146 JENNIFER HEDGES WAHIAWA HI 591 38 747 1:35:53.7 1:36:12.9 0:19.2 15:26/M
147 LACEY SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 177 30 754 1:37:29.2 1:37:43.7 0:14.5 15:42/M
148 KAROLINE BOE WAIPAHU HI 425 32 760 1:41:58.5 1:42:53.7 0:55.2 16:25/M
149 MIRAY MONGEON MILILANI HI 534 30 761 1:41:58.6 1:42:53.6 0:54.9 16:25/M
150 REINA HIERS MILILANI HI 886 36 762 1:42:01.2 1:42:54.8 0:53.6 16:26/M
151 AMY HABEGGER WAIPAHU HI 883 33 763 1:42:01.3 1:42:54.9 0:53.5 16:26/M
152 ANGELA BRITZ-ROBERTSON MILILANI HI 873 32 770 1:43:33.0 1:44:55.6 1:22.5 16:40/M
153 LYNDA KERNAGHAN EWA BEACH HI 674 36 773 1:44:52.1 1:45:53.8 1:01.7 16:53/M
154 MEMORY PASCUA WAIANAE HI 619 39 797 1:57:25.8 1:58:58.5 1:32.7 18:54/M
155 KORI-KAI NEYER SACRAMENTO CA 599 31 799 1:58:37.6 1:59:09.5 0:31.9 19:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 860 48 98 49:56.9 49:58.7 0:01.8 8:02/M
2 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 214 43 131 51:39.7 51:45.2 0:05.4 8:19/M
3 DAWN HAYMAN- ROMERO MILILANI HI 575 42 132 51:41.5 51:52.6 0:11.1 8:19/M
4 JENNIFER LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 547 40 133 51:42.5 51:52.0 0:09.4 8:20/M
5 AMY FROST AIEA HI 490 40 134 51:44.1 51:53.0 0:08.9 8:20/M
6 SHARON TANNER HONOLULU HI 690 49 141 52:15.3 53:05.9 0:50.5 8:25/M
7 LORI RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 97 49 143 52:16.9 52:38.8 0:21.9 8:25/M
8 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 567 40 156 52:53.7 53:11.1 0:17.4 8:31/M
9 HEATHER HOAG LAIE HI 1007 46 191 54:27.4 54:55.8 0:28.4 8:46/M
10 CHRISTINE KAHUENA LAIE HI 70 47 192 54:27.7 54:56.1 0:28.4 8:46/M
11 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 120 41 198 54:43.5 55:05.4 0:21.9 8:49/M
12 JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI 403 40 199 54:44.5 54:57.5 0:12.9 8:49/M
13 AUORA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 236 40 207 54:58.8 55:18.1 0:19.3 8:51/M
14 DARLA ORBISTONDO JUNEAU AK 349 49 217 55:56.0 56:50.1 0:54.0 9:00/M
15 JENNIFER JONES PEARL CITY HI 602 40 218 55:59.5 56:24.6 0:25.1 9:01/M
16 YVETTE JERLOW HONOLULU HI 228 40 240 56:58.6 57:07.4 0:08.8 9:10/M
17 KIMBERLY CLICK HONOLULU HI 974 46 242 57:08.5 57:39.8 0:31.3 9:12/M
18 HATSUMI PAVONE 126 45 248 57:27.5 57:43.8 0:16.3 9:15/M
19 ZOE WILLIAMS 713 42 259 57:43.9 59:00.6 1:16.7 9:18/M
20 CORDIE WARGO AIEA HI 511 41 260 57:45.4 58:49.0 1:03.5 9:18/M
21 GINA CABRERA PEARL CITY HI 33 42 263 57:47.7 58:25.3 0:37.6 9:18/M
22 ERIKA RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 225 43 272 58:16.8 59:02.0 0:45.2 9:23/M
23 CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI 123 44 277 58:28.4 58:44.2 0:15.8 9:25/M
24 MARIANE SUGIHARA AIEA HI 59 44 283 58:50.1 58:56.1 0:05.9 9:28/M
25 ESTHER MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 750 41 288 59:03.0 1:00:06.9 1:03.8 9:31/M
26 ERIKA WHITE WAHIAWA HI 921 42 289 59:03.3 59:43.7 0:40.4 9:31/M
27 MERCIVEL BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 212 46 301 59:21.4 59:25.3 0:03.8 9:33/M
28 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 426 44 308 59:47.7 59:56.1 0:08.3 9:38/M
29 CHRISTINE ISHAM KAILUA HI 677 47 309 59:51.2 1:00:57.6 1:06.3 9:38/M
30 MJ FISCHER WAHIAWA HI 519 43 325 1:00:40.9 1:01:42.9 1:01.9 9:46/M
31 YENNY GIUSTO WAHIAWA HI 415 41 330 1:00:50.0 1:01:02.6 0:12.5 9:48/M
32 MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI 512 40 331 1:00:51.1 1:02:03.3 1:12.2 9:48/M
33 ANNIE MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 889 41 336 1:01:00.6 1:01:31.8 0:31.1 9:49/M
34 TARA EARLEY AIEA HI 798 42 340 1:01:14.2 1:01:28.7 0:14.5 9:52/M
35 CHERYL DACUS PEARL CITY HI 420 47 360 1:02:23.4 1:02:53.0 0:29.6 10:03/M
36 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 25 40 367 1:02:35.0 1:04:46.4 2:11.4 10:05/M
37 NATALIE SABINO EWA BEACH HI 382 40 370 1:02:42.2 1:03:14.1 0:31.9 10:06/M
38 VEMSHEREE MARTIN 780 41 373 1:02:47.4 1:04:07.4 1:20.0 10:07/M
39 TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 354 41 377 1:02:54.0 1:04:04.3 1:10.3 10:08/M
40 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 397 44 384 1:03:10.5 1:03:20.9 0:10.4 10:10/M
41 AMY TROMBLEY 1001 48 388 1:03:27.7 1:03:57.8 0:30.1 10:13/M
42 CRYSTAL CURRAN HONOLULU HI 840 47 390 1:03:28.2 1:03:49.5 0:21.3 10:13/M
43 TRACIE MURPHY HONOLULU HI 295 41 399 1:04:10.9 1:05:18.8 1:07.8 10:20/M
44 MARIA MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 939 41 404 1:04:14.0 1:04:27.0 0:13.0 10:21/M
45 MARIETTE WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 386 44 413 1:04:31.0 1:05:17.7 0:46.7 10:23/M
46 OANH NGUYEN KAPOLEI HI 82 44 436 1:05:40.3 1:06:58.8 1:18.4 10:34/M
47 LYNN MESKE Mililani HI 742 40 460 1:06:40.4 1:06:49.9 0:09.5 10:44/M
48 KATHLYN KEM WAHIAWA HI 839 48 477 1:08:04.4 1:08:35.5 0:31.1 10:58/M
49 AMY KAWAMATA 124 44 489 1:08:32.7 1:08:55.3 0:22.6 11:02/M
50 JOLI KENNEY HONOLULU HI 708 40 495 1:09:09.2 1:09:46.3 0:37.1 11:08/M
51 RENEE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 649 45 500 1:09:13.9 1:09:25.4 0:11.4 11:09/M
52 MARIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 643 45 508 1:09:43.1 1:09:55.0 0:11.8 11:14/M
53 LINDA ONTA 719 42 515 1:10:07.7 1:10:38.8 0:31.1 11:17/M
54 FELICIA COFFEY HONOLULU HI 234 42 520 1:10:34.6 1:11:43.3 1:08.7 11:22/M
55 DEANNA TRASK KAILUA HI 412 44 522 1:10:43.5 1:11:52.0 1:08.5 11:23/M
56 TONYA CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI 541 45 534 1:11:56.0 1:12:18.2 0:22.2 11:35/M
57 TRACY ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 918 43 535 1:11:57.0 1:12:58.1 1:01.1 11:35/M
58 LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 355 48 539 1:12:18.7 1:12:36.1 0:17.4 11:39/M
59 LORI CHARLTON 128 47 540 1:12:22.9 1:13:04.6 0:41.6 11:39/M
60 JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI 198 46 541 1:12:26.2 1:12:48.6 0:22.4 11:40/M
61 MELODY LOYOLA KANEOHE HI 518 43 550 1:13:15.0 1:14:20.0 1:04.9 11:48/M
62 DEBBIE GRIMM KAILUA HI 527 46 555 1:13:31.2 1:13:38.2 0:07.0 11:50/M
63 IRYNE CALIZO AIEA HI 911 41 565 1:13:55.4 1:14:34.2 0:38.8 11:54/M
64 CONSETTA AMBROSE MILILANI HI 533 42 574 1:14:36.5 1:15:49.7 1:13.2 12:01/M
65 JENILLE PAZ KAPOLEI HI 433 40 578 1:14:44.8 1:15:36.0 0:51.2 12:02/M
66 CAROLINA LEVERING KAPOLEI HI 588 49 602 1:16:51.8 1:17:31.1 0:39.3 12:23/M
67 ALEATHA MAXWELL EWA BEACH HI 317 43 606 1:17:13.3 1:18:41.3 1:28.0 12:26/M
68 NAOMI SHEN 789 47 624 1:18:55.6 1:19:30.8 0:35.2 12:42/M
69 LINDA UESUGI AIEA HI 718 49 627 1:19:06.5 1:20:07.3 1:00.8 12:44/M
70 OLIVIA ANGELES KAPOLEI HI 707 40 629 1:19:17.8 1:20:10.9 0:53.0 12:46/M
71 TINA MACIEJEWSKI WAIPAHU HI 589 46 636 1:19:40.9 1:20:38.1 0:57.2 12:50/M
72 MARTHA KOKUUN WAIPAHU HI 905 42 637 1:19:53.4 1:20:47.6 0:54.2 12:52/M
73 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 63 44 638 1:20:00.2 1:20:48.6 0:48.4 12:53/M
74 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 445 48 639 1:20:01.0 1:20:09.9 0:08.9 12:53/M
75 PAULINE SATO-PAULINO HONOLULU HI 483 45 644 1:20:41.7 1:21:13.7 0:32.0 13:00/M
76 MALIA SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 731 44 645 1:20:42.9 1:21:56.7 1:13.8 13:00/M
77 ANDREA CARTER WAHIAWA HI 639 43 652 1:21:54.8 1:22:14.6 0:19.7 13:11/M
78 ANN VEGA HONOLULU HI 686 44 653 1:22:02.6 1:22:54.6 0:52.0 13:13/M
79 ARISH RIORDAN KAAAWA HI 763 41 656 1:22:08.3 1:23:18.0 1:09.6 13:14/M
80 NICOLE CANO AIEA HI 925 40 657 1:22:12.0 1:23:30.8 1:18.7 13:14/M
81 RHONDA DE JESUS 888 47 660 1:22:13.9 1:23:08.3 0:54.4 13:14/M
82 SANDI SEFO 376 42 683 1:24:15.2 1:25:37.2 1:22.0 13:34/M
83 MICHELLE SIMAFRANCA EWA BEACH HI 345 42 687 1:24:28.1 1:26:01.8 1:33.7 13:36/M
84 SARAH NEWELL HONOLULU HI 940 43 689 1:24:32.9 1:24:48.4 0:15.5 13:37/M
85 MAKANANI RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 867 44 691 1:24:53.3 1:25:11.3 0:18.0 13:40/M
86 ROSE LEUNG MILILANI HI 52 43 696 1:25:17.4 1:28:29.8 3:12.3 13:44/M
87 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 463 40 697 1:25:21.3 1:25:56.1 0:34.7 13:45/M
88 JEANNETTE KEANE 552 42 700 1:25:28.7 1:26:46.3 1:17.6 13:46/M
89 KIM WALKER HONOLULU HI 385 42 705 1:26:47.9 1:26:56.3 0:08.4 13:58/M
90 MICHELLE CARTIER EWA BEACH HI 930 49 707 1:27:29.3 1:28:28.3 0:58.9 14:05/M
91 SABINE THOMAS MILILANI HI 379 43 711 1:28:02.1 1:28:22.5 0:20.4 14:11/M
92 DEANNA ORTSCHEID KAPOLEI HI 299 44 712 1:28:27.0 1:29:10.5 0:43.5 14:15/M
93 KAZUMI TATSUNO MILILANI HI 673 42 717 1:30:02.2 1:31:13.2 1:11.0 14:30/M
94 MELITA AMONG EWA BEACH HI 62 42 721 1:30:33.0 1:31:44.2 1:11.1 14:35/M
95 PAMELA MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 606 42 727 1:31:20.0 1:31:52.8 0:32.7 14:42/M
96 LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI 251 48 731 1:32:29.4 1:33:03.2 0:33.8 14:54/M
97 ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI 276 44 735 1:33:51.9 1:34:36.7 0:44.8 15:07/M
98 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 551 49 739 1:34:59.4 1:35:26.2 0:26.7 15:18/M
99 BERNIDA LORENZO HONOLULU HI 484 46 749 1:36:10.6 1:36:42.8 0:32.2 15:29/M
100 MORAIMA SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 188 43 755 1:41:00.0 1:41:27.8 0:27.8 16:16/M
101 EVELYN CHOCK AIEA HI 531 40 764 1:42:38.8 1:43:26.7 0:47.9 16:32/M
102 MANDY JAMESONCHECKI EWA BEACH HI 73 47 766 1:42:54.6 1:44:04.7 1:10.1 16:34/M
103 ROSEMARIE BERNARDO WAIPAHU HI 508 41 774 1:45:35.9 1:46:24.0 0:48.1 17:00/M
104 JODI TURNER WAHIAWA HI 736 46 775 1:45:49.9 1:46:45.4 0:55.5 17:02/M
105 KATHLEEN PARENT MILILANI HI 767 49 779 1:46:45.3 1:48:09.9 1:24.6 17:11/M
106 STACIE BURKE AIEA HI 207 41 782 1:52:18.6 1:52:45.0 0:26.4 18:05/M
107 LISA BABCOCK-GEORGE HONOLULU HI 967 41 783 1:52:18.9 1:52:44.9 0:26.0 18:05/M
108 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 241 40 784 1:52:20.5 1:52:44.9 0:24.3 18:05/M
109 JACQUELYN CARBERRY MILILANI HI 975 40 785 1:52:26.2 1:53:24.0 0:57.8 18:06/M
110 JESSICA ZARRIELLO AIEA HI 829 45 794 1:55:13.9 1:56:13.9 1:00.0 18:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA GONZALES-GILE EDWARDS CO 894 55 59 46:58.3 47:01.9 0:03.6 7:34/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 726 55 162 53:00.4 53:19.9 0:19.5 8:32/M
3 JOANNE SCOTT Haleiwa HI 139 58 254 57:36.3 57:47.8 0:11.4 9:17/M
4 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 168 57 307 59:46.4 59:54.3 0:07.9 9:37/M
5 ST CLAIR MURRAIN EWA BEACH HI 919 56 337 1:01:00.7 1:02:00.1 0:59.4 9:49/M
6 ANELA SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 622 50 440 1:05:48.2 1:06:03.6 0:15.4 10:36/M
7 CYNTHIA QUINN MILILANI HI 971 52 446 1:06:02.4 1:06:16.6 0:14.1 10:38/M
8 ANNA WILKS HONOLULU HI 927 51 458 1:06:32.6 1:06:46.3 0:13.7 10:43/M
9 SHELLEY IKEDA KANEOHE HI 456 53 526 1:11:00.9 1:15:45.4 4:44.5 11:26/M
10 MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 174 57 530 1:11:35.6 1:11:54.4 0:18.8 11:32/M
11 SUSAN COOK WAHIAWA HI 914 56 532 1:11:40.0 1:12:45.9 1:05.9 11:32/M
12 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 134 55 583 1:15:05.5 1:15:31.8 0:26.2 12:05/M
13 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 325 56 588 1:15:24.1 1:17:06.2 1:42.1 12:09/M
14 SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI 565 50 613 1:18:17.0 1:19:06.3 0:49.2 12:36/M
15 MARIAN DONAHUE HONOLULU HI 252 58 625 1:19:00.8 1:19:28.1 0:27.2 12:43/M
16 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 384 54 630 1:19:34.1 1:19:41.7 0:07.6 12:49/M
17 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 555 54 648 1:21:15.3 1:22:01.8 0:46.5 13:05/M
18 OLIVIA MADAMBA HONOLULU HI 499 51 655 1:22:07.1 1:23:16.4 1:09.3 13:13/M
19 CORINNE YOSHIDA HILO HI 601 53 694 1:25:16.2 1:25:49.3 0:33.1 13:44/M
20 JOANIE WOOLEN HONOLULU HI 402 52 698 1:25:27.8 1:25:39.7 0:11.8 13:46/M
21 VIOLETA FREEMAN CHULA VISTA CA 614 56 704 1:25:58.3 1:26:48.5 0:50.2 13:51/M
22 KAREN VOGELSANG COSTA MESA CA 505 54 708 1:27:44.5 1:28:43.2 0:58.7 14:08/M
23 VICKI LEPICK KANOEHE HI 495 59 728 1:32:20.7 1:33:25.0 1:04.3 14:52/M
24 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 136 58 733 1:32:59.3 1:33:20.5 0:21.2 14:58/M
25 CYNTHIA FARIA WAHIAWA HI 203 50 741 1:35:13.1 1:36:13.3 1:00.2 15:20/M
26 HELENE ASATO PEARL CITY HI 608 57 750 1:36:52.0 1:38:15.4 1:23.3 15:36/M
27 PATRICIA FAUSTINO KAILUA HI 35 54 751 1:37:19.4 1:40:32.1 3:12.6 15:40/M
28 JOAN YAMADA HONOLULU HI 539 50 765 1:42:49.0 1:43:36.3 0:47.3 16:33/M
29 ARSENIA BELONG KAPOLEI HI 654 53 769 1:43:30.1 1:46:48.7 3:18.5 16:40/M
30 KARI ROBERTSON-FORTSON MILILANI HI 874 50 771 1:43:36.6 1:44:59.3 1:22.7 16:41/M
31 VALERIE WEIGHT SPRINGVILLE UT 762 54 776 1:45:49.9 1:46:45.4 0:55.5 17:02/M
32 GLORIA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 237 57 778 1:46:44.1 1:46:47.7 0:03.6 17:11/M
33 LINDA HIRAYAMA AIEA HI 831 51 793 1:54:10.9 1:55:10.8 0:59.9 18:23/M
34 KAREN SCHMOLL KANEOHE HI 546 55 802 2:04:08.8 2:04:58.2 0:49.4 19:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 557 64 357 1:01:59.4 1:02:44.2 0:44.8 9:59/M
2 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 544 63 481 1:08:19.1 1:09:59.4 1:40.3 11:00/M
3 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 698 64 519 1:10:23.4 1:11:58.3 1:34.8 11:20/M
4 CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID 556 62 545 1:12:51.9 1:13:39.0 0:47.1 11:44/M
5 SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI 417 62 597 1:16:19.9 1:17:10.3 0:50.4 12:17/M
6 ELISABETH IFUKU KAILUA HI 899 65 791 1:54:02.4 1:54:28.7 0:26.2 18:22/M
7 JUDY FUJIMOTO KAILUA HI 303 67 792 1:54:03.4 1:54:28.6 0:25.2 18:22/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS OGATA 141 71 661 1:22:27.3 1:22:55.0 0:27.6 13:17/M
2 MAY YOSHIDA WAHIAWA HI 600 76 798 1:58:37.5 1:59:09.1 0:31.6 19:06/M
3 VIRGINIA GARINGAN 142 73 804 2:06:42.9 2:07:03.9 0:21.0 20:24/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALASTAIR BROCKIE EDINBURGH GBR 857 33 1 36:41.7 36:43.5 0:01.7 5:54/M
2 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 847 33 2 37:16.6 37:18.2 0:01.5 6:00/M
3 JORDAN SCHMIDT CONESTOGO ONT 980 26 3 37:31.0 37:33.7 0:02.7 6:02/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 822 9 115 50:57.1 51:00.6 0:03.4 8:12/M
2 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 904 9 123 51:22.3 52:00.3 0:38.0 8:16/M
3 DILLON SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 733 8 290 59:03.4 59:50.0 0:46.6 9:31/M
4 CHRISTOPHER ACOSTA HONOLULU HI 697 8 753 1:37:25.9 1:37:43.4 0:17.5 15:41/M
5 SHAYSTON PASION 782 9 758 1:41:10.5 1:41:47.5 0:37.0 16:17/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY WOLFE HONOLULU HI 582 13 60 47:06.1 47:36.5 0:30.4 7:35/M
2 JACE PATSEL MILILIANI HI 335 12 89 49:27.6 49:36.6 0:09.0 7:58/M
3 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 324 12 178 53:39.4 54:35.2 0:55.8 8:38/M
4 LINDON SEVILLEJA 732 11 296 59:14.1 59:59.8 0:45.7 9:32/M
5 GABRIEL SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 186 12 587 1:15:18.0 1:15:43.7 0:25.7 12:08/M
6 AIDAN DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 239 11 674 1:23:33.1 1:23:51.1 0:18.0 13:27/M
7 MATTEO DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 238 13 675 1:23:34.0 1:23:52.9 0:18.9 13:27/M
8 KALAELUA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 868 11 693 1:25:01.0 1:25:11.8 0:10.8 13:41/M
9 ANTONIO MALDONADO TORRES EWA BEACH HI 675 11 701 1:25:30.5 1:26:32.1 1:01.6 13:46/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 644 16 5 37:39.9 37:41.9 0:01.9 6:04/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 378 15 7 38:59.8 39:01.4 0:01.6 6:17/M
3 JAMES UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1015 16 33 45:12.9 45:16.4 0:03.4 7:17/M
4 GARVIN CHILTON HONOLULU HI 612 14 42 45:40.9 45:42.8 0:01.8 7:21/M
5 JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 356 14 84 48:59.8 49:02.3 0:02.5 7:53/M
6 AARON MIRANDA 779 16 104 50:09.7 53:50.1 3:40.4 8:05/M
7 MATTHEW FIALA HONOLULU HI 298 16 280 58:35.3 59:42.3 1:07.0 9:26/M
8 HUMBERTO DOVALINA WAHIAWA HI 563 16 600 1:16:38.5 1:17:24.7 0:46.2 12:20/M
9 AUSTIN ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 290 16 719 1:30:24.7 1:31:57.6 1:32.9 14:33/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERROD WOLFE HONOLULU HI 581 17 4 37:32.6 37:35.2 0:02.6 6:03/M
2 JACOB HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 803 17 32 44:44.6 44:48.5 0:03.9 7:12/M
3 MARK KAHUENA LAIE HI 421 19 55 46:46.9 46:49.3 0:02.4 7:32/M
4 NIKOLA PEJAKOVIC WAHIAWA HI 520 18 326 1:00:41.4 1:01:43.5 1:02.1 9:46/M
5 SCOTT TANNER HONOLULU HI 692 18 332 1:00:51.8 1:01:43.1 0:51.2 9:48/M
6 GERALD CAPUNDAG WAHIAWA HI 646 18 347 1:01:35.5 1:01:50.4 0:14.8 9:55/M
7 RYAN MONTILLIANO EWA BEACH HI 322 19 623 1:18:54.4 1:19:27.9 0:33.5 12:42/M
8 ROBERTO SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 189 18 756 1:41:00.5 1:41:27.9 0:27.4 16:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM NOVAK WAIPAHU HI 1024 29 8 39:24.3 39:29.4 0:05.1 6:21/M
2 GEORGE METROS APO AP 1019 27 14 41:27.0 41:35.4 0:08.4 6:40/M
3 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM WAHIAWA CA 503 28 20 43:22.5 43:24.8 0:02.3 6:59/M
4 BRYAN RANKIE KAPOLEI HI 522 24 28 44:16.1 44:37.7 0:21.6 7:08/M
5 STEPHEN GRIFFING PEARL CITY HI 29 29 31 44:44.2 44:52.1 0:07.9 7:12/M
6 JASON BURTON MILILANI HI 1023 29 34 45:18.0 45:26.6 0:08.6 7:18/M
7 BENJAMIN WINSTON HONOLULU HI 389 26 35 45:24.8 45:29.6 0:04.8 7:19/M
8 NICKOLAS SIMPSON AIEA HI 833 23 36 45:25.4 45:25.4 7:19/M
9 MARLON ESMADE AIEA HI 446 29 37 45:26.3 45:38.6 0:12.3 7:19/M
10 BRIAN MARTIN MILILANI HI 19 26 40 45:34.2 46:19.5 0:45.2 7:20/M
11 AARON ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 79 24 43 45:42.5 46:28.3 0:45.8 7:22/M
12 KENNETH BARTLE EWA BEACH HI 964 25 50 46:11.3 46:24.3 0:13.0 7:26/M
13 JERRY JOHNSON MILILANI HI 453 23 54 46:33.8 46:39.4 0:05.6 7:30/M
14 PAUL CONRAD WAIALUA HI 1008 27 56 46:48.8 46:52.8 0:04.0 7:32/M
15 JAMES AZEVEDO PEARL CITY HI 946 25 69 47:57.0 48:20.8 0:23.8 7:43/M
16 CHARLEY FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 969 23 73 48:14.1 48:32.6 0:18.5 7:46/M
17 ANDREW WILBIK SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 682 28 80 48:43.3 49:23.9 0:40.5 7:51/M
18 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 892 29 93 49:42.3 50:54.8 1:12.5 8:00/M
19 SNUKA KATOBEAN 710 24 97 49:50.9 50:23.5 0:32.5 8:01/M
20 TRAVIS KAONO HONOLULU HI 947 28 107 50:26.4 50:52.7 0:26.2 8:07/M
21 KEVIN REES HONOLULU HI 700 29 112 50:47.2 51:05.1 0:17.9 8:11/M
22 ANTONIO GRIMM PEARL CITY HI 909 26 117 51:01.1 51:08.2 0:07.0 8:13/M
23 JACOB SETTLE WAHIAWA HI 1025 25 119 51:08.5 51:53.8 0:45.2 8:14/M
24 RAYBURN LONDON MILILANI HI 326 29 129 51:35.8 51:52.4 0:16.6 8:18/M
25 KRISTOPHER GONZALEZ SCHOFIELD BKS HI 596 25 130 51:39.1 51:50.9 0:11.8 8:19/M
26 RICHARD MATEO 729 24 148 52:40.1 53:49.4 1:09.3 8:29/M
27 TYLER BLACK WAHIAWA HI 442 26 161 53:00.4 53:29.6 0:29.2 8:32/M
28 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 948 26 165 53:13.9 53:13.9 8:34/M
29 RUSSELL GUERCIO WAHIAWA HI 540 28 171 53:25.1 53:36.9 0:11.8 8:36/M
30 WILLIAM CAFFERY WAHIAWA HI 471 25 181 53:45.0 54:40.3 0:55.3 8:39/M
31 DERRICK WELLARD POCATELLO ID 598 26 186 54:03.3 54:11.2 0:07.9 8:42/M
32 TYLER TOLLEFSON WAHIAWA HI 572 28 187 54:08.6 55:05.1 0:56.4 8:43/M
33 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 903 28 195 54:37.2 55:15.4 0:38.2 8:48/M
34 PATRICK MCCRINDLE CAMP SMITH HI 1021 22 203 54:55.2 55:36.3 0:41.1 8:51/M
35 CHRISTOPHER MANKE HONOLULU HI 468 29 205 54:56.2 55:33.3 0:37.0 8:51/M
36 DARYL NIKKO MENDOZA WAHIAWA, HI 176 23 210 55:09.6 55:16.0 0:06.4 8:53/M
37 BRETT RINGIE HONOLULU HI 269 27 219 56:02.4 59:01.4 2:59.0 9:01/M
38 KERRY HOOD KALAELOA HI 409 29 220 56:04.3 56:58.8 0:54.4 9:02/M
39 TED SHAW HONOLULU HI 1027 27 221 56:07.1 57:33.3 1:26.2 9:02/M
40 ROGER HERIN 800 26 226 56:21.0 56:32.7 0:11.7 9:04/M
41 CHAD SLACK HONOLULU HI 611 24 229 56:26.0 56:36.8 0:10.8 9:05/M
42 KEVIN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 162 28 244 57:12.7 57:35.0 0:22.3 9:13/M
43 KHYE SCOGGINS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 661 20 246 57:13.9 58:15.2 1:01.3 9:13/M
44 BILLY GRAHAM WAHIAWA HI 666 26 256 57:39.8 58:38.4 0:58.5 9:17/M
45 AUSTIN BUCKLEY KAPOLEI HI 1009 24 319 1:00:05.6 1:01:52.9 1:47.3 9:41/M
46 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 973 28 344 1:01:21.0 1:02:45.9 1:24.9 9:53/M
47 DWIGHT MARTIN WAHIAWA HI 347 27 369 1:02:36.6 1:03:13.7 0:37.1 10:05/M
48 PAUL LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 943 28 380 1:02:58.3 1:04:33.4 1:35.1 10:08/M
49 JIMMY BALIGUAT EWA BEACH HI 231 23 406 1:04:18.9 1:04:53.3 0:34.4 10:21/M
50 ADAM VAUGHN PEARL HARBOR HI 255 25 428 1:04:52.5 1:05:55.3 1:02.8 10:27/M
51 CHRIS MONTPAS 727 24 431 1:05:08.3 1:05:28.8 0:20.4 10:29/M
52 MATT GOLD PEARL CITY HI 416 29 435 1:05:35.3 1:05:56.8 0:21.5 10:34/M
53 JARED LENTH HONOLULU HI 586 27 439 1:05:48.0 1:06:21.7 0:33.7 10:36/M
54 JONATHAN EUGENIO WAIPAHU HI 568 22 462 1:06:53.9 1:07:43.2 0:49.3 10:46/M
55 ETHAN LEGASPI 374 22 470 1:07:38.9 1:09:06.4 1:27.5 10:53/M
56 DAVID LOMELI KAILUA HI 681 29 502 1:09:30.2 1:09:37.9 0:07.7 11:11/M
57 TAYLOR JONES 364 22 507 1:09:38.2 1:11:08.3 1:30.1 11:13/M
58 BENJAMIN JUNSAY HONOLULU HI 648 27 517 1:10:13.5 1:10:27.1 0:13.6 11:18/M
59 BENSON SOLIAI 721 20 549 1:13:08.1 1:14:07.8 0:59.7 11:47/M
60 KEVIN REGO WAHIAWA HI 916 28 559 1:13:37.3 1:13:50.8 0:13.5 11:51/M
61 BENJAMIN NELSON 714 23 570 1:14:13.1 1:15:29.6 1:16.5 11:57/M
62 JONATHAN PUDIQUET WAIPAHU HI 834 29 581 1:15:00.5 1:15:50.9 0:50.4 12:05/M
63 BARON WOLFFORD WAHIAWA HI 74 29 591 1:15:38.6 1:16:03.7 0:25.1 12:11/M
64 JACOB LAMBERT AIEA HI 170 22 607 1:17:14.2 1:18:22.2 1:07.9 12:26/M
65 ANDREW ARELLANO WAIPAHU HI 88 27 614 1:18:17.4 1:19:05.9 0:48.5 12:36/M
66 SETH HARRIS 478 29 633 1:19:35.4 1:19:45.8 0:10.4 12:49/M
67 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 553 28 659 1:22:13.2 1:23:32.3 1:19.1 13:14/M
68 PERLA CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 952 27 673 1:23:27.9 1:31:43.1 8:15.2 13:26/M
69 LESTER FURR IV MILILANI HI 437 26 744 1:35:19.0 1:36:34.0 1:15.0 15:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI 431 36 9 39:35.5 39:37.3 0:01.8 6:22/M
2 LINUS CANDELARTA HONOLULU HI 987 33 12 40:11.7 40:14.4 0:02.7 6:28/M
3 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 524 30 13 40:54.1 41:14.5 0:20.4 6:35/M
4 RICHARD TAYLOR WAHIAWA HI 1022 34 16 42:43.5 42:48.1 0:04.6 6:53/M
5 ALEXANDER KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 244 30 19 43:06.4 43:22.0 0:15.6 6:56/M
6 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 172 33 22 43:27.0 43:29.1 0:02.1 7:00/M
7 GLEN WEST WAHIAWA HI 671 38 23 43:32.0 44:12.7 0:40.7 7:01/M
8 KEITH KILLGREN JR. WAHIAWA HI 760 32 25 43:54.1 43:59.1 0:05.0 7:04/M
9 JAMES KIMMET WAHIAWA HI 155 39 26 44:06.4 44:12.9 0:06.5 7:06/M
10 JAMES HORTON EWA BEACH HI 706 31 30 44:37.9 44:41.5 0:03.6 7:11/M
11 HIROKI IGARASHI HONOLULU HI 532 33 44 45:45.2 45:56.9 0:11.7 7:22/M
12 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 526 33 49 46:09.4 46:15.3 0:05.9 7:26/M
13 JOSH CHECKI EWA BEACH HI 72 35 51 46:16.8 47:25.6 1:08.8 7:27/M
14 JUSTIN SEELEY SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 641 30 61 47:08.9 47:47.7 0:38.8 7:35/M
15 RYAN CLARK WAHIAWA HI 701 32 63 47:22.2 47:37.4 0:15.2 7:38/M
16 REYES RUBIO KAILUA HI 1012 35 64 47:22.4 47:59.1 0:36.7 7:38/M
17 WILLIAM HILL MILILANI HI 801 38 65 47:23.2 47:35.0 0:11.8 7:38/M
18 ERIC LINT HALEIWA HI 302 32 66 47:29.9 48:23.5 0:53.6 7:39/M
19 JEFFREY NEUMAN EWA BEACH HI 27 39 67 47:34.3 48:30.8 0:56.4 7:40/M
20 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 771 31 74 48:21.1 49:32.6 1:11.5 7:47/M
21 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 305 38 76 48:27.3 48:36.4 0:09.0 7:48/M
22 TIMOTHY HEDGES WAHIAWA HI 592 39 81 48:46.2 48:58.4 0:12.1 7:51/M
23 ERIC MORSE HONOLULU HI 475 31 91 49:40.4 50:15.7 0:35.3 8:00/M
24 HEATH TIBLOW WAHIAWA HI 880 35 92 49:40.9 50:21.5 0:40.5 8:00/M
25 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 577 37 96 49:50.4 50:09.3 0:18.9 8:01/M
26 JONATHAN TSUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 820 34 105 50:22.1 50:25.5 0:03.4 8:07/M
27 NICK STENFTENAGEL HONOLULU HI 224 31 125 51:23.1 51:31.6 0:08.5 8:16/M
28 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 865 38 126 51:31.5 52:36.1 1:04.6 8:18/M
29 ERNESTO DELA CRUZ JR. HONOLULU HI 866 31 137 52:06.2 53:11.5 1:05.2 8:23/M
30 THIRD ANDRESEN SEATTLE WA 537 37 139 52:13.8 52:39.9 0:26.1 8:25/M
31 JOHN SECRETO HONOLULU HI 47 32 145 52:34.7 57:20.4 4:45.7 8:28/M
32 MING CHUNG HONOLULU HI 474 31 153 52:48.9 53:24.0 0:35.1 8:30/M
33 JOHN ROESKE HONOLULU HI 696 31 155 52:52.4 53:35.4 0:43.0 8:31/M
34 CHRISTOPHER CONLEY WAHIAWA HI 309 36 158 52:57.3 53:55.5 0:58.1 8:32/M
35 DAVID DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 538 39 169 53:19.8 54:09.3 0:49.5 8:35/M
36 JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI 770 31 170 53:22.5 54:34.2 1:11.7 8:36/M
37 JOHNNY IV SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 1016 32 172 53:26.0 54:20.9 0:54.8 8:36/M
38 DANIEL CASTILLO ARVADA CO 458 38 173 53:27.7 54:34.8 1:07.0 8:36/M
39 JEFF SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 178 35 176 53:32.4 53:42.1 0:09.7 8:37/M
40 JOSEPH WISE EWA BEACH HI 999 32 177 53:33.2 54:12.3 0:39.1 8:37/M
41 DANIEL CURTIS 117 39 185 54:02.6 54:33.1 0:30.4 8:42/M
42 MIKE YUEN HONOLULU HI 688 33 193 54:32.6 55:45.8 1:13.2 8:47/M
43 DONALD MORENO EWA BEACH HI 993 31 194 54:33.0 55:08.8 0:35.7 8:47/M
44 TEMI JONES HONOLULU HI 543 34 196 54:38.7 55:02.8 0:24.1 8:48/M
45 CORRY HIGBEE WAHIAWA HI 306 31 200 54:49.7 55:52.7 1:03.0 8:50/M
46 MARK WOLFE HONOLULU HI 580 35 202 54:52.1 55:29.5 0:37.4 8:50/M
47 RONALD TERTREAULT 819 34 208 55:04.6 55:45.9 0:41.3 8:52/M
48 RONALD VITE KAPOLEI HI 784 34 211 55:14.3 56:25.7 1:11.4 8:54/M
49 GIANCARLO PAZ KAILUA HI 286 32 214 55:27.4 55:32.8 0:05.4 8:56/M
50 MICHAEL AZZARELLO KANEOHE HI 870 36 223 56:08.9 56:45.3 0:36.4 9:02/M
51 ANTHONY COUSINS HONOLULU HI 983 30 235 56:45.4 57:02.3 0:16.9 9:08/M
52 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 98 30 238 56:55.9 57:18.6 0:22.7 9:10/M
53 JARED REDMILE HONOLULU HI 206 36 241 57:06.5 57:23.9 0:17.3 9:12/M
54 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 113 34 243 57:10.5 58:02.8 0:52.3 9:12/M
55 JOHN STEHULAK WAIALUA HI 197 31 251 57:28.4 58:22.2 0:53.8 9:15/M
56 MICHAEL CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 333 38 265 57:50.2 58:29.9 0:39.7 9:19/M
57 JOSHUA PATTON 809 31 266 57:50.4 57:54.2 0:03.8 9:19/M
58 STEVEN ENGEL WAHIAWA HI 352 36 267 57:56.0 58:54.1 0:58.1 9:20/M
59 RANSON SMITH HONOLULU HI 422 34 274 58:19.6 58:43.9 0:24.3 9:23/M
60 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 245 37 275 58:20.0 58:36.9 0:16.9 9:24/M
61 WILLIAM DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 624 38 284 58:53.4 1:00:09.0 1:15.6 9:29/M
62 JAMES TUITE WAHIAWA HI 950 39 297 59:14.3 59:49.0 0:34.7 9:32/M
63 TOMMY GALOWAY WAHIAWA HI 655 32 300 59:20.9 1:00:07.4 0:46.4 9:33/M
64 CHRIS STOVER KAILUA HI 849 38 310 59:52.0 1:00:09.4 0:17.4 9:38/M
65 JOSHUA PANGELINAN WAIPAHU HI 584 34 317 1:00:02.1 1:00:30.0 0:27.8 9:40/M
66 DONN MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 517 38 334 1:00:53.7 1:01:11.3 0:17.5 9:48/M
67 RODNEY BISQUERA MILILANI HI 893 31 346 1:01:33.4 1:02:40.6 1:07.2 9:55/M
68 SHON UEKAWA 116 36 352 1:01:49.5 1:03:05.3 1:15.8 9:57/M
69 DOMINICK PISCIOTTA KANEOHE HI 94 34 374 1:02:48.6 1:03:52.9 1:04.3 10:07/M
70 CHRIS ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 605 37 394 1:03:48.1 1:04:06.9 0:18.8 10:16/M
71 THOMAS BUCKNER HONOLULU HI 383 36 395 1:03:48.3 1:04:54.9 1:06.6 10:16/M
72 SEAN MURPHY HONOLULU HI 294 38 398 1:04:10.1 1:05:18.5 1:08.3 10:20/M
73 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 594 36 403 1:04:13.8 1:04:43.3 0:29.4 10:20/M
74 STEVEN YOO HONOLULU HI 161 31 418 1:04:42.3 1:05:30.2 0:47.9 10:25/M
75 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 891 36 421 1:04:43.5 1:05:49.8 1:06.2 10:25/M
76 ISAIIC HEALY HONOLULU HI 799 30 424 1:04:47.1 1:05:02.4 0:15.3 10:26/M
77 SCOTT HELWIG HONOLULU VA 358 37 426 1:04:49.2 1:12:54.7 8:05.5 10:26/M
78 VICTOR MEDINA 778 31 433 1:05:11.7 1:08:51.7 3:40.0 10:30/M
79 ALBERT NAPOLEON WAIANAE HI 609 30 445 1:06:02.0 1:06:27.6 0:25.6 10:38/M
80 ADAM BIEN HONOLULU HI 190 37 448 1:06:03.6 1:07:01.6 0:58.0 10:38/M
81 CHRISTOPHER BUOYE EWA BEACH HI 625 39 453 1:06:16.3 1:06:56.3 0:40.0 10:40/M
82 MICHAEL SOUZA 372 32 467 1:07:31.4 1:09:01.0 1:29.6 10:52/M
83 BLANE APOSTADRRO 365 35 469 1:07:37.5 1:09:06.9 1:29.4 10:53/M
84 LEVI BACKMAN 362 30 476 1:07:59.8 1:09:27.2 1:27.3 10:57/M
85 ARCHIE EUSEBIO WAIPAHU HI 501 33 479 1:08:11.5 1:09:09.0 0:57.5 10:59/M
86 TIM-OLIVER PFINGSTEN 114 34 485 1:08:24.2 1:08:48.9 0:24.7 11:01/M
87 BEN SYRSTAD KAPOLEI HI 669 34 498 1:09:13.6 1:10:07.2 0:53.6 11:09/M
88 MARK BELENO 363 35 505 1:09:35.6 1:11:05.3 1:29.6 11:12/M
89 ANDREW MATSUDA Mililani HI 479 32 509 1:09:45.4 1:10:00.9 0:15.5 11:14/M
90 NATHAN SPLINTER AIEA HI 443 32 542 1:12:32.6 1:13:02.5 0:29.9 11:41/M
91 DAVID GOODMAN WAHIAWA HI 55 39 560 1:13:37.7 1:14:23.9 0:46.2 11:51/M
92 LAWRENCE LOMBARD EWA BEACH HI 256 33 567 1:14:02.8 1:15:05.2 1:02.3 11:55/M
93 MIA BEATTY HALEIWA HI 173 36 577 1:14:44.1 1:15:35.9 0:51.7 12:02/M
94 HUMBERTO DOVALINA WAHIAWA HI 562 37 594 1:15:40.3 1:16:27.0 0:46.7 12:11/M
95 PETER PASCUA WAIANAE HI 617 32 601 1:16:48.3 1:18:19.6 1:31.2 12:22/M
96 WALTER ESPIRITU WAHIAWA HI 863 35 603 1:17:00.1 1:17:12.9 0:12.8 12:24/M
97 MICHAEL HOOPS HONOLULU HI 330 38 611 1:17:55.9 1:19:08.6 1:12.6 12:33/M
98 BRIAN DELA CRUZ WAHIAWA HI 44 35 612 1:18:03.2 1:18:36.1 0:32.9 12:34/M
99 CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI 753 33 628 1:19:08.7 1:20:52.0 1:43.3 12:45/M
100 CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI 14 34 634 1:19:36.3 1:27:46.3 8:10.0 12:49/M
101 DANIEL LOO KAILUA HI 705 38 668 1:23:05.6 1:23:28.6 0:23.0 13:23/M
102 TRUNG TRAN KAILUA HI 976 32 669 1:23:13.1 1:24:09.8 0:56.7 13:24/M
103 BRIAN KORTE AIEA HI 361 31 676 1:23:49.6 1:25:10.5 1:20.8 13:30/M
104 ANTHONY ZARRIELLO AIEA HI 830 33 702 1:25:34.0 1:26:33.0 0:58.9 13:47/M
105 CHAD LEAKE WAHIAWA HI 159 35 730 1:32:27.7 1:33:12.1 0:44.4 14:53/M
106 JUSTIN FIFER HONOLULU HI 962 30 789 1:53:23.4 1:54:07.3 0:43.8 18:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1017 49 6 38:39.8 38:41.0 0:01.2 6:13/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 774 41 10 39:43.0 39:45.7 0:02.7 6:24/M
3 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH KAILUA HI 826 46 21 43:25.0 43:26.7 0:01.7 6:59/M
4 AMADEO GUZMAN SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 603 42 24 43:33.3 43:37.3 0:03.9 7:01/M
5 DERWIN CHU 712 47 29 44:17.4 44:27.5 0:10.1 7:08/M
6 GEORGE HAMMAR WAHIAWA HI 877 42 38 45:26.9 45:31.4 0:04.5 7:19/M
7 GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI 735 46 39 45:27.2 45:36.5 0:09.3 7:19/M
8 LOUIS TOMSIC 131 48 45 45:45.3 45:47.3 0:02.0 7:22/M
9 DOUGLAS MULBURY WAHIAWA HI 329 49 46 45:52.8 46:32.2 0:39.4 7:23/M
10 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 319 45 47 45:55.1 45:57.6 0:02.5 7:24/M
11 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 23 40 48 45:59.6 46:30.1 0:30.4 7:24/M
12 JOHN DIREINZO 739 42 53 46:31.8 46:33.8 0:01.9 7:29/M
13 RICHARD CARTER WAHIAWA HI 640 46 83 48:51.5 49:04.6 0:13.0 7:52/M
14 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 419 46 86 49:24.7 49:53.3 0:28.6 7:57/M
15 MARK GRAND KAILUA HI 1011 48 94 49:44.9 49:54.0 0:09.1 8:01/M
16 GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 64 41 95 49:46.1 50:17.3 0:31.2 8:01/M
17 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 328 49 100 50:00.2 50:16.0 0:15.8 8:03/M
18 WILLIAM CLARK HONOLULU HI 912 41 102 50:06.4 51:07.4 1:01.0 8:04/M
19 ROB CUDDEBACK PEARL HARBOR HI 862 46 103 50:09.6 50:14.9 0:05.3 8:05/M
20 OREN MURRAY HONOLULU HI 21 41 113 50:47.5 51:19.4 0:31.9 8:11/M
21 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 464 45 114 50:51.7 51:04.4 0:12.7 8:11/M
22 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 821 46 116 50:57.7 51:00.6 0:02.9 8:12/M
23 MICHAEL JOYCE BOSTON MA 659 45 118 51:01.5 51:05.2 0:03.7 8:13/M
24 BRYAN THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 981 45 127 51:32.3 52:40.8 1:08.5 8:18/M
25 ROBERT JEAN 130 48 135 51:54.4 52:08.1 0:13.6 8:21/M
26 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 388 40 140 52:14.3 52:18.6 0:04.2 8:25/M
27 BRIAN TOTHERO FPO AP 154 40 152 52:46.6 53:56.4 1:09.8 8:30/M
28 RANDALL FOLKER KANEOHE HI 220 45 154 52:49.6 54:33.5 1:43.9 8:30/M
29 ANDREW WARGO AIEA HI 510 43 164 53:04.1 54:08.7 1:04.5 8:33/M
30 JIM FAVALORO WAIANAE HI 1003 46 167 53:18.0 53:28.0 0:10.0 8:35/M
31 PETER BECK HONOLULU HI 558 42 190 54:15.6 55:29.5 1:13.9 8:44/M
32 JOHN RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 650 42 215 55:53.6 56:04.3 0:10.6 9:00/M
33 JEFF CABRERA PEARL CITY HI 34 49 230 56:26.4 57:04.6 0:38.2 9:05/M
34 MANUEL MAKALENA HONOLULU HI 466 44 247 57:15.7 57:29.6 0:13.9 9:13/M
35 BRIAN PAVONE 127 46 249 57:27.9 57:44.2 0:16.3 9:15/M
36 MARK AIKEN AIEA HI 37 44 258 57:41.6 58:58.5 1:16.8 9:17/M
37 PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI 448 47 262 57:47.0 58:16.2 0:29.2 9:18/M
38 MARC WILSON HONOLULU HI 958 49 269 58:02.6 58:52.0 0:49.3 9:21/M
39 GREG FERST HONOLULU HI 213 45 270 58:13.7 58:20.0 0:06.3 9:22/M
40 TIM RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 226 43 271 58:16.4 59:01.8 0:45.3 9:23/M
41 GARRY SACRAMENTO FPO-AP HI 573 40 285 58:54.0 59:00.0 0:05.9 9:29/M
42 JOHN LAKATOS Kailua HI 129 47 292 59:05.1 1:00:22.9 1:17.8 9:31/M
43 RICO BASCUNA 749 49 298 59:15.9 59:41.6 0:25.7 9:32/M
44 BRIAN JONES KANEOHE HI 411 41 312 59:56.3 1:00:40.7 0:44.4 9:39/M
45 EDWARD SEEMAN WAIPAHU HI 17 44 316 1:00:00.7 1:00:29.3 0:28.5 9:40/M
46 RICHARD SEYMOUR WAHIAWA HI 908 47 321 1:00:16.6 1:01:45.9 1:29.3 9:42/M
47 MICHAEL VINZINSKI KAILUA HI 449 40 323 1:00:23.4 1:01:54.0 1:30.6 9:43/M
48 ROBERT CANTERBURY WAHIAWA HI 1006 47 328 1:00:49.3 1:01:02.3 0:13.0 9:48/M
49 ANDREW ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 353 44 372 1:02:44.8 1:03:55.5 1:10.7 10:06/M
50 LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 745 49 376 1:02:53.2 1:03:42.9 0:49.7 10:08/M
51 ALLEN MAXWELL EWA BEACH HI 316 44 378 1:02:57.3 1:04:44.9 1:47.6 10:08/M
52 HUGH FLEMING WAHIAWA HI 69 45 381 1:03:00.7 1:04:01.2 1:00.5 10:09/M
53 CHAD STANLEY HONOLULU HI 965 41 386 1:03:22.0 1:04:40.0 1:18.0 10:12/M
54 ROBERT CURRAN HONOLULU HI 841 47 389 1:03:28.0 1:03:49.6 0:21.6 10:13/M
55 MICHAEL FIALA HONOLULU HI 297 46 392 1:03:34.5 1:04:41.3 1:06.8 10:14/M
56 ROB MESKE 744 40 412 1:04:29.1 1:04:38.7 0:09.6 10:23/M
57 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 549 40 415 1:04:36.1 1:04:55.0 0:18.9 10:24/M
58 MICHAEL ZHENG KAPOLEI HI 235 45 417 1:04:37.2 1:04:42.5 0:05.3 10:24/M
59 BRUCE EARLEY AIEA HI 796 43 423 1:04:45.4 1:05:01.1 0:15.7 10:26/M
60 HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA AA 28 45 434 1:05:26.3 1:05:34.5 0:08.2 10:32/M
61 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 396 44 438 1:05:43.1 1:05:53.9 0:10.8 10:35/M
62 CORY ONTA 720 45 450 1:06:09.9 1:06:43.4 0:33.4 10:39/M
63 WILLIAM S SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 959 47 454 1:06:20.0 1:07:10.3 0:50.3 10:41/M
64 DENNIS HO HONOLULU HI 327 43 468 1:07:32.6 1:08:38.8 1:06.2 10:52/M
65 HEATH SMITH BLACKLICK OH 103 40 471 1:07:42.5 1:08:03.5 0:21.0 10:54/M
66 JONATHAN HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 805 46 472 1:07:42.5 1:08:11.8 0:29.3 10:54/M
67 BASIL SIMBAHON KAPOLEI HI 864 42 480 1:08:14.8 1:09:40.3 1:25.5 10:59/M
68 TODD JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 258 41 487 1:08:27.2 1:09:10.0 0:42.8 11:01/M
69 ROSS SIMAFRANCA EWA BEACH HI 346 40 491 1:08:41.2 1:10:15.8 1:34.5 11:04/M
70 THOMAS MAIENZA 366 43 504 1:09:35.4 1:11:05.6 1:30.1 11:12/M
71 NITO SEVILLEJA 730 43 512 1:09:55.4 1:14:18.3 4:22.9 11:16/M
72 ROMULO LAXINA 734 41 516 1:10:07.7 1:10:53.4 0:45.7 11:17/M
73 GARY CAVE HONOLULU HI 871 40 547 1:12:58.0 1:14:36.9 1:38.9 11:45/M
74 BRIAN GRIMM KAILUA HI 528 47 552 1:13:30.2 1:13:37.6 0:07.4 11:50/M
75 ARTHUR VASQUEZ AIEA HI 832 42 557 1:13:35.5 1:14:38.6 1:03.1 11:51/M
76 JOSH LLANO WAHIAWA HI 885 46 573 1:14:34.2 1:15:55.0 1:20.8 12:00/M
77 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 332 42 575 1:14:38.4 1:16:23.4 1:44.9 12:01/M
78 FRANK TRASK KAILUA HI 413 42 585 1:15:14.6 1:16:23.4 1:08.7 12:07/M
79 FREDDY SANABRIA WAHIAWA HI 187 43 586 1:15:15.7 1:15:44.0 0:28.3 12:07/M
80 DAVID FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI 148 48 592 1:15:39.9 1:16:08.0 0:28.1 12:11/M
81 MICHAEL MINUTO KAILUA HI 296 48 595 1:15:48.4 1:17:06.8 1:18.4 12:12/M
82 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 728 48 598 1:16:32.4 1:17:42.0 1:09.6 12:19/M
83 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 118 40 622 1:18:40.4 1:19:01.0 0:20.6 12:40/M
84 KEN WELBORN HONOLULU HI 746 45 649 1:21:19.3 1:22:28.0 1:08.7 13:06/M
85 DENNIS BONDOCOY WAIAPAHU HI 525 42 651 1:21:21.5 1:21:42.1 0:20.6 13:06/M
86 FIAFIA SATARAKA HONOLULU HI 656 46 695 1:25:17.3 1:25:38.8 0:21.5 13:44/M
87 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 289 47 720 1:30:26.9 1:31:59.0 1:32.1 14:34/M
88 GARY FELIX EWA BEACH HI 725 42 726 1:31:11.6 1:32:22.8 1:11.1 14:41/M
89 BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI 165 41 748 1:36:02.6 1:37:46.0 1:43.4 15:28/M
90 MANUEL CANO AIEA HI 926 40 772 1:44:29.0 1:45:46.6 1:17.6 16:50/M
91 KEVIN CARTIER EWA BEACH HI 931 49 800 2:01:07.7 2:04:44.8 3:37.0 19:30/M
92 DAVID C. MELTON EWA BEACH HI 955 44 801 2:03:07.8 2:04:49.8 1:41.9 19:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 765 50 18 43:06.2 43:10.6 0:04.3 6:56/M
2 KEVIN MCSALLY 1028 50 71 48:02.5 51:58.5 3:56.0 7:44/M
3 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 423 53 78 48:38.7 48:46.1 0:07.3 7:50/M
4 PAUL VOGELSANG COSTA MESA CA 504 57 82 48:50.0 49:01.2 0:11.2 7:52/M
5 NORMAN MOORE KAILUA HI 160 55 108 50:36.3 50:40.0 0:03.7 8:09/M
6 EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI 284 54 109 50:37.8 50:43.8 0:05.9 8:09/M
7 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 751 50 157 52:55.2 54:50.8 1:55.6 8:31/M
8 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 476 52 159 52:58.6 53:28.9 0:30.3 8:32/M
9 RED ROCKET 711 56 180 53:43.5 54:17.5 0:34.0 8:39/M
10 RAYMOND JONES COOKEVILLE TN 469 51 201 54:50.1 55:27.4 0:37.3 8:50/M
11 JAMES BERRY HONOLULU HI 793 50 216 55:55.6 56:52.5 0:56.8 9:00/M
12 SIMON CHANG HONOLULU HI 932 52 224 56:10.2 56:36.4 0:26.2 9:03/M
13 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 167 58 225 56:18.2 56:26.8 0:08.6 9:04/M
14 RANDY KAM TEHACHAPI CA 68 55 232 56:37.3 56:51.3 0:14.0 9:07/M
15 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 968 56 281 58:44.6 59:11.7 0:27.1 9:27/M
16 MATTHEW QUINN MILILANI HI 972 56 291 59:05.0 59:34.5 0:29.5 9:31/M
17 TIM FUJINO AIEA HI 548 54 303 59:31.0 1:03:35.0 4:04.0 9:35/M
18 CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI 604 50 313 59:56.8 1:00:27.9 0:31.0 9:39/M
19 CRAIG NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 404 54 324 1:00:38.5 1:02:02.2 1:23.6 9:46/M
20 RICK GALLO AIEA HI 662 50 342 1:01:16.3 1:02:39.5 1:23.2 9:52/M
21 GERALD REBULDELA WAIPAHU HI 488 53 354 1:01:52.5 1:02:06.3 0:13.8 9:58/M
22 YURI POPOV MILILANI HI 184 53 371 1:02:42.2 1:04:00.5 1:18.3 10:06/M
23 RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI 945 55 382 1:03:01.3 1:04:35.6 1:34.3 10:09/M
24 CHRIS ISHAM KAILUA HI 92 50 457 1:06:30.9 1:07:37.1 1:06.2 10:43/M
25 BRYAN KOTANI HONOLULU HI 218 57 478 1:08:04.4 1:08:35.8 0:31.4 10:58/M
26 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 341 57 483 1:08:21.3 1:09:38.3 1:17.0 11:00/M
27 DALE YOSHIZU WAIPAHU HI 219 58 493 1:08:59.2 1:09:51.0 0:51.8 11:07/M
28 WILLIAM TANNER HONOLULU HI 691 50 514 1:10:05.1 1:10:55.4 0:50.3 11:17/M
29 JOHN FREEMAN CHULA VISTA CA 613 56 525 1:10:56.1 1:11:46.3 0:50.2 11:25/M
30 PHILLIP GERWIEN Honolulu HI 137 58 533 1:11:43.9 1:12:57.0 1:13.1 11:33/M
31 DANIEL. COOK WAHIAWA HI 915 55 537 1:12:09.7 1:13:16.9 1:07.2 11:37/M
32 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 772 53 538 1:12:18.6 1:14:13.2 1:54.6 11:39/M
33 JAY AGUSTIN 741 54 558 1:13:35.6 1:13:57.7 0:22.0 11:51/M
34 JON WATANABE 786 53 616 1:18:22.7 1:19:43.7 1:21.0 12:37/M
35 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 13 51 665 1:22:55.0 1:24:03.0 1:08.0 13:21/M
36 JULIE SIGSTON 481 53 752 1:37:21.0 1:37:55.2 0:34.2 15:41/M
37 ROLANDO BELONG KAPOLEI HI 653 55 768 1:43:28.8 1:46:49.5 3:20.7 16:40/M
38 WAYNE PARENT 766 50 780 1:46:46.2 1:48:10.9 1:24.7 17:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 265 61 168 53:18.6 53:23.1 0:04.5 8:35/M
2 JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI 254 64 206 54:56.8 55:23.3 0:26.4 8:51/M
3 STEPHEN SIU HONOLULU HI 507 65 237 56:52.1 57:41.7 0:49.6 9:09/M
4 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 747 61 293 59:08.9 1:00:22.1 1:13.2 9:31/M
5 WAYNE TANAKA MILILANI HI 545 65 416 1:04:36.6 1:06:18.6 1:42.0 10:24/M
6 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 689 64 473 1:07:52.8 1:08:00.4 0:07.6 10:56/M
7 MARK PHILLIPSON HONOLULU HI 253 60 503 1:09:34.0 1:10:01.0 0:27.0 11:12/M
8 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 216 69 584 1:15:13.2 1:16:27.4 1:14.2 12:07/M
9 MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI 496 63 790 1:53:44.7 1:54:49.0 1:04.3 18:19/M
10 BRIAN DATE HONOLULU HI 405 64 803 2:04:09.8 2:04:58.4 0:48.6 20:00/M
Top

Male 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 340 70 189 54:10.2 54:20.8 0:10.6 8:43/M
2 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 292 71 253 57:34.2 57:55.8 0:21.5 9:16/M
3 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 144 78 315 59:59.7 1:00:16.0 0:16.3 9:40/M
4 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 143 77 706 1:27:18.4 1:28:42.5 1:24.0 14:03/M
5 LYLE NELSON Honolulu HI 146 88 732 1:32:52.7 1:33:11.6 0:18.9 14:57/M
6 JERRY OGATA Honolulu HI 145 86 767 1:43:20.0 1:43:48.2 0:28.2 16:38/M
7 SIEGFRIED RAMLER Kailua HI 756 88 795 1:56:00.4 1:56:18.5 0:18.0 18:41/M