Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL CURTIS MILILANI HI 404 27 5 40:39.4 40:40.7 0:01.3 6:33/M
2 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 159 40 11 42:58.7 43:00.6 0:01.9 6:55/M
3 AMY ARENAS JBPHH HI 311 25 26 44:42.3 44:43.9 0:01.5 7:12/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRISTEN HASHIMOTO WAHIAWA HI 150 7 143 56:19.6 57:31.4 1:11.7 9:04/M
2 EDEN SHAIN WAHIAWA HI 139 8 445 1:28:20.7 1:28:32.6 0:11.9 14:13/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 253 13 98 52:48.8 52:55.7 0:06.8 8:30/M
2 ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI 564 13 278 1:07:19.8 1:07:19.8 10:50/M
3 JAEL SHAIN WAHIAWA HI 137 13 401 1:19:15.5 1:19:30.0 0:14.4 12:46/M
4 ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI 563 13 418 1:21:29.0 1:21:42.5 0:13.5 13:07/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLY YEE HONOLULU HI 254 15 104 53:17.9 53:19.7 0:01.8 8:35/M
2 BLAISE BUSHNELL HONOLULU HI 436 16 222 1:02:39.6 1:02:39.6 10:05/M
3 CAITLYN DODGE HONOLULU HI 425 15 224 1:02:40.8 1:02:40.8 10:05/M
4 SARAH DODGE HONOLULU HI 424 15 290 1:08:00.3 1:08:00.3 10:57/M
5 MACEY COX OKLAHOMA CITY OK 466 15 295 1:08:22.0 1:08:26.8 0:04.7 11:01/M
6 ANGELINA WASSON WAHIAWA HI 365 15 310 1:09:41.4 1:10:07.1 0:25.7 11:13/M
7 ALYZA SOTO-ROSARIO WAHIAWA HI 531 16 429 1:24:30.1 1:24:49.8 0:19.6 13:36/M
8 KEIRSTEN LARA WAHIAWA HI 415 15 439 1:26:06.2 1:26:24.0 0:17.8 13:52/M
9 LANNAH EARIES HONOLULU HI 452 14 441 1:26:22.4 1:26:22.4 13:54/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLLETTE MEDINA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 598 18 75 50:47.2 51:05.7 0:18.5 8:11/M
2 WHITNEY LEWIS SOUTH JORDAN UT 651 19 210 1:01:39.7 1:01:59.8 0:20.1 9:56/M
3 KARA MESKE MILILANI HI 596 17 245 1:04:10.0 1:04:22.7 0:12.7 10:20/M
4 BIANCA MINTZ HONOLULU HI 363 19 391 1:17:05.6 1:17:19.4 0:13.8 12:25/M
5 MELANIE MCCOY HONOLULU HI 439 18 505 1:50:11.6 1:50:11.6 17:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA FETTER KAILUA HI 590 29 38 46:12.6 46:15.1 0:02.4 7:26/M
2 CASSANDRA GIUCCIARDO KAPOLEI HI 295 23 40 46:20.6 46:22.7 0:02.1 7:28/M
3 MELINDA ROCHA KANEOHE HI 576 28 41 46:23.2 46:32.5 0:09.3 7:28/M
4 ABBEY JOHNSON WAIALUA HI 280 26 56 47:46.9 47:57.5 0:10.6 7:42/M
5 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 70 25 65 49:24.8 49:32.8 0:08.0 7:57/M
6 ELIZABETH JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 324 23 71 50:16.6 50:20.9 0:04.3 8:06/M
7 MONICA CORONA KAILUA HI 386 29 81 51:25.1 51:31.0 0:05.9 8:17/M
8 ANGEL JOY MELENDRES SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 523 24 103 53:06.0 53:25.8 0:19.8 8:33/M
9 ELLEN JOSEPH BROOMFIELD CO 408 29 105 53:18.1 53:34.6 0:16.5 8:35/M
10 AMBER NOEL STRAWBERRY VALLEY CA 51 29 123 55:03.2 55:23.8 0:20.5 8:52/M
11 PETRICE RODRIGUEZ WAIANAE HI 72 27 131 55:43.8 55:50.3 0:06.5 8:58/M
12 POLINA PARTRIDGE MILILANI HI 145 23 146 56:27.8 57:03.8 0:36.0 9:05/M
13 MELANIE SMITH HALEIWA HI 508 24 148 56:38.0 57:23.6 0:45.5 9:07/M
14 GINA HEALY KANEOHE HI 409 28 174 58:56.7 59:14.1 0:17.4 9:29/M
15 APRILLE MANZANO WAHIAWA HI 225 21 178 59:20.0 59:38.0 0:18.0 9:33/M
16 CORY TRAINOR WAIALUA HI 252 23 194 1:00:26.9 1:00:26.9 9:44/M
17 KELSIE SUGAHARA HONOLULU HI 516 22 195 1:00:28.9 1:01:05.8 0:36.9 9:44/M
18 JENNEAL SUGIKAWA HONOLULU HI 518 22 197 1:00:31.2 1:01:07.5 0:36.3 9:45/M
19 GISELLE PERKO WAHIAWA HI 208 29 200 1:00:41.4 1:01:00.8 0:19.4 9:46/M
20 ENLI LI HONOLULU HI 492 25 201 1:00:44.5 1:00:51.7 0:07.2 9:47/M
21 CRYSTAL SMITH HONOLULU HI 433 27 212 1:01:42.4 1:01:58.1 0:15.7 9:56/M
22 SENG CAMUS AIEA HI 5 29 219 1:02:26.5 1:02:32.2 0:05.7 10:03/M
23 TONI JONES WAHIAWA HI 376 27 233 1:03:04.4 1:03:13.8 0:09.4 10:09/M
24 LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS HONOLULU HI 519 29 234 1:03:05.7 1:03:42.9 0:37.2 10:10/M
25 MICHELLE LY HONOLULU HI 520 22 235 1:03:06.5 1:03:42.6 0:36.1 10:10/M
26 ERIN PLAYER PEARL CITY HI 353 26 241 1:03:33.3 1:03:33.3 10:14/M
27 LINDSEY WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 647 26 252 1:04:52.0 1:05:27.2 0:35.1 10:27/M
28 AMANDA HERBERT HONOLULU HI 347 27 256 1:05:06.0 1:05:38.6 0:32.5 10:29/M
29 ANGELA NICHOLS KAILUA HI 158 29 262 1:05:28.5 1:05:28.5 10:33/M
30 JASMINE ORTIZ KAAAWA HI 36 24 275 1:06:49.0 1:06:52.2 0:03.2 10:46/M
31 EDDA HERNANDEZ KAILUA HI 524 29 282 1:07:23.0 1:07:36.9 0:13.8 10:51/M
32 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 485 28 283 1:07:31.8 1:08:25.2 0:53.4 10:52/M
33 KATHLEEN DARBY KAPOLEI HI 90 20 297 1:08:24.7 1:08:36.7 0:12.0 11:01/M
34 LESLEY KERR EAST LANSING MI 104 28 300 1:08:52.0 1:08:52.0 11:05/M
35 JAMIE BARTON WAIPAHU HI 223 29 302 1:08:57.7 1:09:33.2 0:35.5 11:06/M
36 MISTY DODD WAIPAHU HI 222 25 304 1:09:10.6 1:09:46.1 0:35.5 11:08/M
37 RENEE FLEMING KANEOHE HI 354 23 317 1:10:09.0 1:10:09.0 11:18/M
38 SAMANTHA WALCUTT KAILUA HI 160 27 321 1:10:30.2 1:10:30.2 11:21/M
39 CHRISTINE FLAUTA WAIPAHU HI 221 20 327 1:11:03.6 1:11:24.6 0:21.0 11:26/M
40 ELISE HINGER WAHIAWA HI 129 27 333 1:11:19.2 1:11:23.6 0:04.3 11:29/M
41 DANIELLE GUGE HONOLULU HI 161 24 335 1:11:48.5 1:12:09.5 0:21.0 11:34/M
42 CHRISTINE SIMPSON MILILANI HI 413 24 337 1:11:58.3 1:12:58.8 1:00.5 11:35/M
43 SHELBY FORD HONOLULU HI 210 27 338 1:12:04.6 1:12:14.6 0:09.9 11:36/M
44 DIANA HADSELL HONOLULU HI 572 29 340 1:12:09.2 1:12:26.6 0:17.4 11:37/M
45 MICHELLE TAMANAHA WAIPAHU HI 539 28 342 1:12:22.2 1:13:02.8 0:40.5 11:39/M
46 RACHEL VONHOENE HONOLULU HI 511 29 355 1:13:31.3 1:13:44.6 0:13.3 11:50/M
47 MARIA DEHOYOS WAHIAWA HI 28 29 358 1:13:48.3 1:14:17.2 0:28.9 11:53/M
48 CANDACE MURAYAMA HONOLULU HI 10 27 363 1:14:14.0 1:14:57.5 0:43.5 11:57/M
49 SARAH SHORT MILILANI HI 170 25 367 1:14:47.3 1:14:55.2 0:07.9 12:03/M
50 MARIA AMSPACHER EWA BEACH HI 117 29 375 1:15:42.1 1:16:08.7 0:26.6 12:11/M
51 AMBER JANUSHESKE TACOMA WA 200 29 386 1:16:50.6 1:17:21.9 0:31.2 12:22/M
52 AILYN BENJAMIN WAHIAWA HI 15 29 398 1:18:42.0 1:19:15.0 0:33.0 12:40/M
53 SABRINA VAN LENT KAILUA HI 610 28 400 1:18:58.6 1:19:40.5 0:41.9 12:43/M
54 HANNAH DAEP HONOLULU HI 290 25 402 1:19:23.2 1:19:56.0 0:32.7 12:47/M
55 JAQUELYN MARCINAK AIEA HI 604 27 403 1:19:31.6 1:19:58.5 0:26.9 12:48/M
56 MICAELLA MERCADO 671 27 408 1:19:54.7 1:20:07.1 0:12.4 12:52/M
57 JANELLE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 11 27 410 1:19:58.0 1:20:41.4 0:43.4 12:53/M
58 HEATHER FISHER KAPOLEI HI 310 27 412 1:20:06.8 1:20:42.2 0:35.4 12:54/M
59 AMANDA SEYMORE HONOLULU HI 4 26 414 1:20:21.1 1:21:06.7 0:45.6 12:56/M
60 ASHLY MORROW WAHIAWA HI 3 26 419 1:21:36.2 1:21:59.1 0:22.9 13:08/M
61 TEQUILA BOOKER WAHIAWA HI 239 29 420 1:21:44.4 1:21:44.4 13:10/M
62 SARA MCKELLOP KAPOLEI HI 1 25 422 1:21:53.2 1:22:47.1 0:53.9 13:11/M
63 CARLY TANIMOTO MILILANI HI 314 24 425 1:23:54.2 1:24:22.5 0:28.3 13:31/M
64 KATHLEEN BENNASER KATY TX 399 29 430 1:24:45.0 1:24:56.9 0:11.9 13:39/M
65 ANGEL PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 107 27 431 1:24:47.1 1:25:42.4 0:55.3 13:39/M
66 GAYLEEN LIM MILILANI HI 25 24 435 1:25:17.1 1:25:55.7 0:38.6 13:44/M
67 DEANA PRICE WAHIAWA HI 481 24 444 1:28:06.3 1:28:06.3 14:11/M
68 ERIKA LESSIEN HONOLULU HI 103 26 449 1:30:19.9 1:39:13.7 8:53.8 14:33/M
69 KANJANA CHANPHUT KUNIA HI 206 20 452 1:31:03.1 1:31:46.1 0:43.0 14:40/M
70 CRYSTAL LYNN ACACIO HONOLULU HI 228 26 458 1:31:57.3 1:32:02.2 0:04.9 14:48/M
71 MARIA LAGAZO HONOLULU HI 296 28 459 1:31:57.6 1:32:02.5 0:04.9 14:48/M
72 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 26 25 479 1:37:40.4 1:38:22.3 0:41.9 15:44/M
73 TARYN KAMAURA AIEA HI 18 27 483 1:41:18.9 1:42:02.6 0:43.7 16:19/M
74 STACEY MURAKAMI MILILANI HI 262 26 486 1:42:15.9 1:42:38.3 0:22.4 16:28/M
75 KAITLYN BERTSCH MILILANI HI 552 26 501 1:46:06.0 1:46:06.0 17:05/M
76 MELISSA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 371 28 523 2:07:21.5 2:07:21.5 20:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAPHNE FUENTEVILLA KENSINGTON MD 569 34 36 45:56.0 46:03.0 0:07.0 7:24/M
2 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 258 32 60 48:23.6 48:25.4 0:01.8 7:47/M
3 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 242 32 79 51:19.7 51:23.6 0:03.9 8:16/M
4 LYRA LEBRON-BROWN WAHIAWA HI 393 33 89 52:14.2 52:33.3 0:19.1 8:25/M
5 KAT CASTANEDA HONOLULU HI 396 37 111 54:04.7 54:31.6 0:26.9 8:42/M
6 JOY YAMADA MILILANI HI 336 32 125 55:14.7 55:38.4 0:23.7 8:54/M
7 WANDA SOTO WAHIAWA HI 279 35 126 55:27.4 55:30.4 0:03.0 8:56/M
8 SAMANTHA HOEFT MILILANI HI 392 36 127 55:31.2 55:55.2 0:24.0 8:56/M
9 YOLRUEDEE JENNINGS WAHIAWA HI 612 37 128 55:37.2 55:37.2 8:57/M
10 ROSALBA ZUNIGA WAHIAWA HI 545 31 132 55:47.0 56:01.5 0:14.4 8:59/M
11 ALISON DINKEL WAHIAWA HI 288 35 137 55:58.8 56:06.2 0:07.3 9:01/M
12 ERICA ZEMATIS KAILUA HI 305 33 139 56:13.4 56:26.7 0:13.3 9:03/M
13 LAUREN CRUZ KANEOHE HI 140 30 140 56:13.5 56:40.7 0:27.2 9:03/M
14 JANETTE BRUNKEN COSTA MESA CA 133 38 142 56:17.7 56:22.6 0:04.9 9:04/M
15 MELISSA CYR HONOLULU HI 597 32 144 56:23.3 56:31.3 0:08.0 9:05/M
16 CHING DRESSEL PEARL CITY HI 588 35 145 56:23.6 56:31.6 0:08.0 9:05/M
17 MARGARET CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 357 34 152 56:56.5 58:18.7 1:22.1 9:10/M
18 CHRISTY HASHIMOTO WAHIAWA HI 149 30 154 57:29.8 57:29.8 9:15/M
19 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 606 39 159 57:45.7 58:09.2 0:23.5 9:18/M
20 KARI CANADAY HONOLULU HI 119 36 160 58:03.9 58:34.6 0:30.7 9:21/M
21 BRITTANY SCHENKEL HAUULA HI 79 32 165 58:20.8 59:00.8 0:39.9 9:24/M
22 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 201 31 171 58:51.3 59:13.9 0:22.6 9:29/M
23 EMIRI KATAHARA KAILUA HI 255 36 182 59:33.1 59:40.4 0:07.2 9:35/M
24 MARY COON HONOLULU HI 605 33 188 1:00:16.1 1:00:22.5 0:06.3 9:42/M
25 NINA MORA WAHIAWA HI 118 32 198 1:00:31.2 1:01:01.0 0:29.8 9:45/M
26 BRANDI LORENZO WAIANAE HI 75 32 199 1:00:35.7 1:00:51.3 0:15.6 9:45/M
27 JANELLE OLSON SOUTH JORDAN UT 394 30 211 1:01:40.4 1:02:00.7 0:20.2 9:56/M
28 LISA TERUYA MILILANI HI 377 31 220 1:02:29.6 1:03:11.7 0:42.0 10:04/M
29 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 220 38 221 1:02:38.9 1:03:04.6 0:25.7 10:05/M
30 CHULALUCK VOGEL KAILUA HI 48 39 226 1:02:51.2 1:03:00.1 0:08.9 10:07/M
31 KAMSEY CUBARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI 460 35 227 1:02:56.4 1:03:17.9 0:21.4 10:08/M
32 CHIE HUNTINGTON KANEOHE HI 380 32 228 1:03:01.5 1:03:34.9 0:33.4 10:09/M
33 JULIEANN THOMAS KAILUA HI 355 32 229 1:03:02.3 1:03:35.4 0:33.1 10:09/M
34 KYLEE FOY WAIPAHU HI 348 31 230 1:03:02.7 1:03:21.0 0:18.3 10:09/M
35 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 81 39 231 1:03:03.4 1:03:15.0 0:11.6 10:09/M
36 DENNISEA BOLANOS HONOLULU HI 124 32 244 1:04:06.0 1:04:14.7 0:08.6 10:19/M
37 COURTNEY OSAKI HONOLULU HI 574 32 248 1:04:27.5 1:05:02.1 0:34.6 10:23/M
38 JENNIFER LIEU HONOLULU HI 573 30 249 1:04:27.7 1:05:02.4 0:34.7 10:23/M
39 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 395 30 251 1:04:32.8 1:05:00.1 0:27.2 10:24/M
40 ANITA CARMICHAEL HONOLULU HI 435 30 255 1:04:59.7 1:04:59.7 10:28/M
41 KARI BETANCOURT 663 34 257 1:05:06.6 1:05:27.8 0:21.2 10:29/M
42 JENNIFER PAMMIT MISSOURI CITY TX 410 34 267 1:05:40.3 1:05:49.8 0:09.5 10:34/M
43 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 240 38 271 1:06:22.4 1:06:41.2 0:18.8 10:41/M
44 JULIE ISHIDA MILILANI HI 164 30 277 1:07:03.1 1:07:26.9 0:23.8 10:48/M
45 CHRISTINA MASSANINI 667 39 284 1:07:34.5 1:08:09.3 0:34.8 10:53/M
46 NINFA FLEISHER WAHIAWA HI 14 34 286 1:07:44.1 1:08:17.0 0:32.8 10:54/M
47 SHANNON WYATT WAHIAWA HI 676 38 287 1:07:46.8 1:08:33.5 0:46.6 10:55/M
48 ERI NOMURA WAHIAWA HI 195 33 291 1:08:06.0 1:08:56.6 0:50.6 10:58/M
49 JEAN BURR EWA BEACH HI 583 39 292 1:08:14.5 1:09:04.1 0:49.5 10:59/M
50 LORELLE HOLCOMB WAHIAWA HI 192 33 305 1:09:21.2 1:09:21.2 11:10/M
51 WANDA AYUSO ALEXANDRIA VA 134 39 307 1:09:22.2 1:10:00.2 0:38.0 11:10/M
52 CHERIE BROWN HALEIWA HI 599 37 308 1:09:26.1 1:09:44.9 0:18.8 11:11/M
53 ERIN SUYDAM HONOLULU HI 63 33 330 1:11:15.3 1:11:52.7 0:37.4 11:28/M
54 NOELLE LONG HONOLULU HI 243 30 332 1:11:18.7 1:11:23.0 0:04.2 11:29/M
55 CHERYL TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 53 32 356 1:13:43.8 1:14:00.9 0:17.1 11:52/M
56 SATITA KOSASITTIKORN WAIPAHU HI 198 38 359 1:13:50.6 1:14:34.1 0:43.5 11:53/M
57 MARISA CORDOVA EWA BEACH HI 527 32 362 1:13:56.5 1:14:27.3 0:30.7 11:54/M
58 VONDI MARTINEZ KANEOHE HI 95 36 369 1:14:55.1 1:17:13.0 2:17.9 12:04/M
59 KAINA STROMAN AIEA HI 504 32 370 1:14:55.8 1:15:31.4 0:35.5 12:04/M
60 NATALIE AH SAM KAPOLEI HI 423 33 371 1:15:04.1 1:15:07.2 0:03.1 12:05/M
61 SURASSAWADEE BEANER WAIPAHU HI 197 33 374 1:15:38.4 1:16:20.9 0:42.5 12:11/M
62 RENEE RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 592 33 376 1:15:58.3 1:16:47.2 0:48.9 12:14/M
63 JENNIFER PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 49 32 381 1:16:23.0 1:16:43.3 0:20.2 12:18/M
64 CAREY LESLIE EWA BEACH HI 557 34 383 1:16:32.4 1:16:32.4 12:19/M
65 LEANN LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI 556 38 389 1:16:58.9 1:17:24.1 0:25.1 12:24/M
66 LEA SCHNEITER SANTRY, DUBLIN IRL 544 32 393 1:17:21.2 1:17:38.0 0:16.8 12:27/M
67 SUMMER YONAMINE WAHIAWA HI 378 37 394 1:17:28.8 1:17:54.0 0:25.2 12:28/M
68 ANGELICA MENCHACA PEARL CITY HI 167 35 395 1:17:42.4 1:17:42.4 12:31/M
69 VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI 235 31 396 1:18:16.3 1:18:41.9 0:25.6 12:36/M
70 TANIA LYNCH HONOLULU HI 64 37 404 1:19:42.2 1:20:08.9 0:26.6 12:50/M
71 ROSELYN DELTO EWA BEACH HI 229 37 411 1:20:03.6 1:20:11.5 0:07.9 12:53/M
72 COLLEEN RODEFER KAPOLEI HI 20 30 421 1:21:53.0 1:22:46.7 0:53.7 13:11/M
73 MELONY ROSARIO WAHIAWA HI 530 39 428 1:24:30.1 1:24:49.2 0:19.1 13:36/M
74 LONI TAKEOKA MILILANI HI 401 31 433 1:25:02.3 1:25:02.3 13:42/M
75 DANIELLE SALO HONOLULU HI 267 38 438 1:26:04.6 1:26:34.4 0:29.8 13:52/M
76 ASHLEY AMBROSE HONOLULU HI 209 31 443 1:27:20.6 1:27:20.6 14:04/M
77 KRISTEN SHAIN WAHIAWA HI 136 39 446 1:28:21.3 1:28:33.6 0:12.2 14:14/M
78 REBECCA FEGUSON WAHIAWA HI 479 38 456 1:31:26.6 1:31:44.9 0:18.3 14:43/M
79 LAURIE STROMAN WAHIAWA HI 503 37 461 1:32:41.6 1:32:41.6 14:55/M
80 LYNDSAY BURR 653 32 470 1:36:09.0 1:36:51.6 0:42.6 15:29/M
81 DEBBIE KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 219 31 471 1:36:09.1 1:36:51.5 0:42.4 15:29/M
82 LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI 291 37 478 1:37:08.9 1:37:08.9 15:38/M
83 KATHYLEEN LACAMBRA HONOLULU HI 463 35 481 1:37:50.1 1:38:02.3 0:12.1 15:45/M
84 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 44 33 482 1:38:19.0 1:38:19.0 15:50/M
85 DAWN MADEIRA KAPOLEI HI 417 37 487 1:42:44.7 1:43:03.7 0:18.9 16:33/M
86 JANICE EALA HONOLULU HI 122 37 488 1:42:50.5 1:43:31.2 0:40.7 16:34/M
87 MARY KING PEARL CITY HI 483 39 492 1:43:14.7 1:43:29.7 0:15.0 16:37/M
88 MEREDITH FOX PEARL CITY HI 178 34 493 1:43:14.8 1:43:30.6 0:15.8 16:37/M
89 BERNADETTE IGNACIO PEARL CITY HI 579 32 498 1:45:34.0 1:45:58.7 0:24.7 17:00/M
90 MINDY DUNN WIANAE HI 645 35 502 1:46:07.0 1:46:07.0 17:05/M
91 AMANDA LOVELADY HONOLULU HI 121 32 504 1:49:46.4 1:50:29.7 0:43.2 17:41/M
92 DEBRA SMITH WAHIAWA HI 330 38 508 1:52:37.9 1:52:37.9 18:08/M
93 TIFFANY LOWE WAIPAHU HI 249 32 510 1:55:30.3 1:55:30.3 18:36/M
94 CRISTA MACK 644 39 511 1:55:43.2 1:55:43.2 18:38/M
95 KARINA KATO ISHIDA LAHAINA HI 163 33 518 2:00:42.8 2:01:07.7 0:24.9 19:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 339 42 34 45:26.4 45:28.0 0:01.6 7:19/M
2 FELICITY CUNNINGHAM VIERA FL 143 40 49 47:11.7 47:15.9 0:04.2 7:36/M
3 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 670 42 86 51:50.4 52:00.7 0:10.3 8:21/M
4 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 664 41 99 52:55.0 53:24.0 0:28.9 8:31/M
5 CHISA SMITH WAHIAWA HI 8 43 119 54:50.9 54:50.9 8:50/M
6 CINDY SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 306 49 121 54:52.0 54:56.8 0:04.7 8:50/M
7 GISELE RENLY WASHINGTON DC 16 46 138 55:59.7 56:30.5 0:30.8 9:01/M
8 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI 300 42 172 58:53.6 59:20.2 0:26.6 9:29/M
9 COLLEEN TREACY WAIANAE HI 165 47 179 59:24.6 59:55.1 0:30.5 9:34/M
10 VANESSA TILI HONOLULU HI 321 40 181 59:32.2 59:48.5 0:16.3 9:35/M
11 MAKANANI RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 585 45 186 1:00:07.8 1:00:10.5 0:02.7 9:41/M
12 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 78 48 187 1:00:15.7 1:00:25.0 0:09.2 9:42/M
13 ROXANE TORRES WAIPAHU HI 649 48 203 1:00:46.3 1:01:16.8 0:30.5 9:47/M
14 CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI 464 48 206 1:01:03.6 1:01:14.9 0:11.2 9:50/M
15 STEPHANIE ANTONIO AIEA HI 488 47 207 1:01:03.9 1:01:14.8 0:10.8 9:50/M
16 ROSEVIDA KAU WAIPAHU HI 183 45 213 1:01:47.1 1:01:59.6 0:12.5 9:57/M
17 JANINE NATIVIDAD EWA BEACH HI 152 41 225 1:02:42.0 1:02:45.4 0:03.3 10:06/M
18 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 76 41 242 1:03:43.9 1:03:54.9 0:11.0 10:16/M
19 TONYA LOWERY ST JOHN EWA BEACH HI 389 42 243 1:03:56.1 1:04:25.3 0:29.2 10:18/M
20 CATHERINE CARRERA WAHIAWA HI 525 42 250 1:04:31.0 1:04:50.2 0:19.1 10:23/M
21 JENNIFER BROWN MILILANI HI 669 45 285 1:07:41.1 1:08:05.5 0:24.4 10:54/M
22 JANET WHITE WAIPAHU HI 334 47 299 1:08:44.4 1:09:09.0 0:24.6 11:04/M
23 CHRISTINA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 130 47 306 1:09:21.9 1:10:00.4 0:38.5 11:10/M
24 CANDACE KITAHARA WAIPAHU HI 486 46 313 1:09:46.6 1:10:21.3 0:34.7 11:14/M
25 JEN BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 277 41 320 1:10:29.4 1:10:35.4 0:06.0 11:21/M
26 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 303 45 323 1:10:32.5 1:11:17.6 0:45.1 11:21/M
27 ROBIN CARTER PORTLAND OR 31 40 326 1:10:58.1 1:11:28.2 0:30.1 11:26/M
28 ZENY EAKINS HILO HI 331 40 328 1:11:09.1 1:11:48.4 0:39.3 11:27/M
29 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 236 44 336 1:11:56.7 1:12:18.5 0:21.8 11:35/M
30 DEEDEE CHEN MILILANI HI 284 49 341 1:12:17.2 1:12:17.2 11:38/M
31 LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 190 49 347 1:12:52.0 1:13:02.9 0:10.9 11:44/M
32 LESLIE DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 510 45 349 1:13:01.9 1:13:18.1 0:16.2 11:45/M
33 ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI 550 45 364 1:14:16.3 1:14:31.9 0:15.6 11:58/M
34 KIM BLOIR MILILANI HI 668 44 379 1:16:19.2 1:16:43.4 0:24.2 12:17/M
35 JOSIE PRIOR HONOLULU HI 105 42 382 1:16:29.7 1:17:14.5 0:44.8 12:19/M
36 PAULINE SATO-PAULINO HONOLULU HI 191 46 384 1:16:36.6 1:16:46.1 0:09.5 12:20/M
37 ANNETTE JACKSON MILILANI HI 388 41 388 1:16:55.3 1:17:34.7 0:39.4 12:23/M
38 KAY BROWN WEST FARGO ND 146 46 417 1:21:01.9 1:21:01.9 13:03/M
39 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 332 45 423 1:22:15.1 1:22:35.1 0:19.9 13:15/M
40 VERONICA DEVORA WAHIAWA HI 322 41 424 1:23:21.0 1:23:21.0 13:25/M
41 RENEE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 546 46 427 1:24:28.5 1:24:42.4 0:13.9 13:36/M
42 JULIE MEDSGER HONOLULU HI 341 44 440 1:26:14.6 1:26:51.5 0:36.9 13:53/M
43 PAMELA MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 199 43 447 1:28:42.5 1:29:24.0 0:41.5 14:17/M
44 TERESA SORIANO WAIALUA HI 535 46 453 1:31:18.1 1:31:35.2 0:17.1 14:42/M
45 LEONEL MENCHACA PEARL CITY HI 168 41 457 1:31:39.0 1:31:39.0 14:46/M
46 JACKIE BALTERO KAPOLEI HI 468 40 466 1:34:36.6 1:34:49.6 0:13.0 15:14/M
47 SHIRLEY LARA WAHIAWA HI 482 40 472 1:36:25.0 1:36:43.6 0:18.6 15:32/M
48 CLARA BETANCOURT MILILANI HI 327 45 474 1:36:46.9 1:37:15.5 0:28.6 15:35/M
49 BERNIDA LORENZO HONOLULU HI 77 47 480 1:37:41.4 1:37:53.5 0:12.1 15:44/M
50 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 319 41 490 1:43:06.7 1:43:23.9 0:17.1 16:36/M
51 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 30 43 499 1:45:57.2 1:45:57.2 17:04/M
52 PANCY MA KAILUA HI 244 49 506 1:51:08.0 1:51:38.0 0:30.0 17:54/M
53 TRACY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 561 42 515 2:00:28.0 2:00:44.3 0:16.2 19:24/M
54 NANCY LAMKIN 562 41 517 2:00:29.8 2:00:45.1 0:15.3 19:24/M
55 LISA NAVARRETTE ANAHEIM CA 372 46 521 2:07:11.5 2:07:11.5 20:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARLANE OLSON BELLINGHAM WA 350 55 80 51:23.0 51:28.6 0:05.6 8:16/M
2 DAWN CLARK MILILANI HI 343 51 133 55:49.8 56:13.2 0:23.4 8:59/M
3 LINDIE SPENCER KANEOHE HI 559 55 247 1:04:26.8 1:04:36.6 0:09.8 10:23/M
4 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI 512 54 260 1:05:16.0 1:05:33.8 0:17.8 10:31/M
5 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 176 57 261 1:05:24.5 1:05:41.0 0:16.5 10:32/M
6 LEEANN KOLISH WAHIAWA HI 287 50 268 1:06:11.6 1:06:13.9 0:02.2 10:39/M
7 MARY FREYLING HONOLULU HI 316 54 273 1:06:34.4 1:06:44.4 0:10.0 10:43/M
8 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 38 58 276 1:07:01.2 1:07:06.7 0:05.5 10:48/M
9 DONNA PANTALEO EWA BEACH HI 358 50 279 1:07:21.4 1:07:34.3 0:12.8 10:51/M
10 DIANNE NG KANEOHE HI 451 52 280 1:07:21.9 1:07:35.1 0:13.1 10:51/M
11 MARYANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 99 58 281 1:07:23.0 1:07:27.9 0:04.9 10:51/M
12 CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO PEARL CITY HI 362 55 303 1:09:10.0 1:09:49.0 0:39.0 11:08/M
13 JUDIE WASSON WAHIAWA HI 367 53 315 1:09:54.9 1:10:20.6 0:25.7 11:15/M
14 SUSAN COOK WAHIAWA HI 473 57 322 1:10:30.2 1:10:38.6 0:08.4 11:21/M
15 ELAINE MA MILILANI HI 370 56 329 1:11:09.5 1:11:54.2 0:44.6 11:27/M
16 DALE BAKER KAILUA HI 21 50 334 1:11:33.6 1:11:57.9 0:24.3 11:31/M
17 GABRIELE FINN KAILUA HI 110 52 399 1:18:53.8 1:18:59.1 0:05.3 12:42/M
18 BEVERLY REIDY HAUULA HI 127 58 432 1:24:54.9 1:25:00.6 0:05.7 13:40/M
19 PENNY SAO PEARL CITY HI 181 57 437 1:25:30.0 1:26:10.3 0:40.3 13:46/M
20 VIRGINIA CORTEZ WAHIAWA HI 83 52 448 1:29:46.1 1:29:58.9 0:12.8 14:27/M
21 PHOEBE BABBITT MILILANI HI 230 52 454 1:31:20.4 1:31:29.1 0:08.7 14:42/M
22 ROBERTA BRIONES WAIPAHU HI 448 55 464 1:32:58.2 1:33:06.7 0:08.5 14:58/M
23 BRENDA WOO MILILANI HI 659 51 465 1:33:11.0 1:33:39.2 0:28.2 15:00/M
24 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 196 52 468 1:36:06.3 1:36:29.6 0:23.3 15:29/M
25 NANETTE PREGILL WAIPAHU HI 292 55 469 1:36:06.4 1:36:30.1 0:23.7 15:29/M
26 LINDA NAKI HONOLULU HI 114 59 473 1:36:34.1 1:36:41.2 0:07.1 15:33/M
27 CINDY CROWLEY HONOLULU HI 282 53 494 1:43:49.0 1:44:30.0 0:41.0 16:43/M
28 PAMELA BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 470 50 497 1:45:21.8 1:45:28.8 0:07.0 16:58/M
29 DONNA YIU KAILUA HI 263 50 507 1:51:08.3 1:51:37.9 0:29.5 17:54/M
30 DEBORAH SKIRMONT AIEA HI 203 50 516 2:00:29.2 2:00:44.3 0:15.0 19:24/M
31 CORINNA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 405 51 522 2:07:14.5 2:07:14.5 20:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 489 65 270 1:06:16.7 1:06:44.4 0:27.7 10:40/M
2 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 299 64 301 1:08:55.9 1:09:43.5 0:47.6 11:06/M
3 JOAN USHIJIMA AIEA HI 361 66 365 1:14:22.1 1:15:01.7 0:39.6 11:59/M
4 CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI 491 63 366 1:14:23.2 1:14:51.6 0:28.4 11:59/M
5 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 673 61 407 1:19:53.1 1:20:11.7 0:18.5 12:52/M
6 GINA PLARISAN 650 67 513 1:59:57.0 2:00:56.7 0:59.7 19:19/M
7 MARY INADA MILILANI HI 302 60 514 2:00:27.0 2:00:58.2 0:31.2 19:24/M
8 KAREN ISHIDA MILILANI HI 276 64 519 2:00:45.1 2:01:10.0 0:24.9 19:27/M
9 HELEN HASEGAWA MILILANI HI 250 66 520 2:00:45.8 2:01:11.5 0:25.7 19:27/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI 233 76 397 1:18:25.4 1:18:55.1 0:29.7 12:38/M
2 DORIS OGATA HONOLULU HI 87 72 426 1:24:17.0 1:24:24.9 0:07.9 13:34/M
3 JULIE TANNER SUBLIME TX 397 70 489 1:43:01.8 1:43:18.7 0:16.8 16:35/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KILLIAN LONERGAN SANTRY, DUBLIN IRL 543 39 1 33:37.7 33:38.8 0:01.0 5:25/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 419 42 2 38:44.4 38:45.8 0:01.3 6:14/M
3 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 169 16 3 39:18.5 39:20.9 0:02.4 6:20/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 678 10 107 53:27.4 53:33.9 0:06.5 8:36/M
2 KAMAKANA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 586 10 191 1:00:20.8 1:00:23.1 0:02.3 9:43/M
3 JESS EISELE HONOLULU WA 335 0 368 1:14:54.2 1:14:54.2 12:04/M
4 RYAN KELLY HONOLULU HI 289 10 476 1:36:49.4 1:36:49.4 15:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 175 13 39 46:14.2 46:17.7 0:03.5 7:27/M
2 KALAELUA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 587 12 176 59:04.7 59:07.2 0:02.5 9:31/M
3 MATTHEW CONDLIN MILILANI HI 226 13 352 1:13:08.9 1:13:13.9 0:05.0 11:47/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARVIN CHILTON HONOLULU HI 342 15 12 43:04.9 43:07.7 0:02.7 6:56/M
2 JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 189 15 17 43:43.2 43:53.6 0:10.4 7:02/M
3 BRADY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 560 15 24 44:37.0 44:49.0 0:12.0 7:11/M
4 MARTIS ARTIS 677 15 44 46:39.7 46:43.4 0:03.7 7:31/M
5 OWEN WOELPER HONOLULU HI 437 16 97 52:41.1 52:41.1 8:29/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEONG BUM KIL HONOLULU HI 496 17 7 41:27.7 41:28.9 0:01.1 6:40/M
2 NATHANAEL WASSON WAHIAWA HI 366 17 18 43:58.5 44:00.9 0:02.4 7:05/M
3 BYUNG RYONG KIL HONOLULU HI 498 17 35 45:55.5 46:01.5 0:05.9 7:24/M
4 KELVIN ABE HONOLULU HI 454 19 59 48:20.1 48:30.5 0:10.4 7:47/M
5 FORREST ADAMS WAHIAWA HI 565 19 74 50:41.5 51:03.3 0:21.8 8:10/M
6 TRISTAN NATIVIDAD EWA BEACH HI 153 18 95 52:36.1 52:40.1 0:03.9 8:28/M
7 MARK DANDRIDGE WAHIAWA HI 566 19 129 55:41.9 56:03.5 0:21.6 8:58/M
8 AUSTIN ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 68 17 462 1:32:49.5 1:33:23.1 0:33.6 14:57/M
9 BYLIM KIL 675 19 467 1:35:06.7 1:35:08.2 0:01.5 15:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SCHNEIDER HALEIWA HI 578 23 6 40:56.9 40:59.0 0:02.1 6:35/M
2 AUSTIN RUTHERFORD 654 25 10 42:58.5 43:18.7 0:20.2 6:55/M
3 NICOLAS COLANNINO JBPHH HI 312 21 13 43:14.6 43:16.4 0:01.7 6:58/M
4 DAKOTA CASTILLO WAHIAWA HI 567 21 14 43:15.8 43:18.1 0:02.3 6:58/M
5 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 655 27 16 43:36.6 43:38.1 0:01.5 7:01/M
6 JOHN VANLERBERGHE JBPHH HI 594 24 20 44:10.5 44:12.8 0:02.2 7:07/M
7 ANGELO JAMORA EWA BEACH HI 532 24 22 44:16.5 44:19.0 0:02.4 7:08/M
8 CONSTANTINE NOTTE WAHIAWA HI 432 20 28 44:46.1 44:46.7 0:00.6 7:13/M
9 CHARLES GRIFFIN AIEA HI 661 25 29 44:50.8 45:11.1 0:20.2 7:13/M
10 MATTHEW OLSEN HONOLULU HI 533 27 30 44:53.5 44:59.9 0:06.3 7:14/M
11 TALBOT COX 666 20 31 44:56.7 45:00.5 0:03.8 7:14/M
12 DANIEL JOHNSON WAIALUA HI 281 29 37 46:07.1 46:17.6 0:10.5 7:26/M
13 CARTER COX OKLAHOMA CITY OK 467 25 42 46:36.5 46:39.1 0:02.6 7:30/M
14 GAYLORD FOSTER PEARL CITY HI 148 28 51 47:22.5 47:49.8 0:27.2 7:38/M
15 BRANDON PELLATT EWA BEACH HI 422 27 62 49:01.7 49:28.3 0:26.6 7:54/M
16 MATT JOSEPH BROOMFIELD CO 407 28 67 49:32.9 50:10.9 0:38.0 7:59/M
17 ALEXANDER HARTMAN WAIANAE HI 73 25 130 55:43.3 55:50.0 0:06.7 8:58/M
18 RYAN CAIN KAPOLEI HI 177 29 151 56:56.2 57:27.4 0:31.1 9:10/M
19 TY SKIRMONT AIEA HI 205 22 155 57:30.1 57:41.6 0:11.5 9:16/M
20 GEORGE BUENROSTRO 679 24 162 58:06.8 58:18.2 0:11.4 9:21/M
21 CHRIS FISHER 665 29 167 58:31.3 59:05.8 0:34.5 9:25/M
22 ANDREW SEXTON PEARL HARBOR HI 674 29 189 1:00:17.0 1:00:26.0 0:09.0 9:42/M
23 AARON KASPRAK KAILUA HI 477 25 190 1:00:17.9 1:00:17.9 9:42/M
24 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 156 25 208 1:01:29.1 1:01:32.9 0:03.8 9:54/M
25 DERRICK JONES WAHIAWA HI 375 28 232 1:03:03.5 1:03:14.4 0:10.9 10:09/M
26 JUSTIN CUBILO HONOLULU HI 102 28 259 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 10:30/M
27 MARC JORDAN HONOLULU OH 600 26 293 1:08:15.2 1:08:42.2 0:27.0 10:59/M
28 MATTHEW STEVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 455 21 296 1:08:22.5 1:08:27.1 0:04.6 11:01/M
29 DWIGHT MARTIN WAHIAWA HI 66 28 316 1:10:06.4 1:10:42.9 0:36.4 11:17/M
30 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 403 29 339 1:12:05.6 1:12:05.6 11:36/M
31 RUSSELL YOUNG KAPOLEI HI 328 29 343 1:12:24.3 1:12:50.5 0:26.2 11:40/M
32 ALAN NAKAMURA WAIPAHU HI 555 27 415 1:20:48.4 1:21:11.9 0:23.5 13:01/M
33 BRYAN ISHII HONOLULU HI 554 27 416 1:20:50.0 1:21:12.6 0:22.6 13:01/M
34 EM POTISAN WAIPAHU HI 571 25 451 1:31:02.5 1:31:46.7 0:44.2 14:40/M
35 BRIAN TONGG AIEA HI 19 27 484 1:41:19.4 1:42:03.1 0:43.7 16:19/M
36 KENDELL WONG WAIPAHU HI 261 28 485 1:42:14.9 1:42:38.0 0:23.0 16:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD NICKELL EWA BEACH HI 595 35 4 40:38.5 40:40.4 0:01.9 6:33/M
2 CHRIS LEBEL HONOLULU HI 270 32 8 41:58.9 43:59.7 2:00.8 6:45/M
3 KYLE BRYAN MILILANI HI 450 31 9 42:25.7 42:28.7 0:03.0 6:50/M
4 ERIC LINT HALEIWA HI 589 33 19 43:59.7 44:01.2 0:01.5 7:05/M
5 JAMES HORTON EWA BEACH HI 457 32 21 44:14.5 44:17.9 0:03.4 7:07/M
6 STEPHEN NEWTON HONOLULU HI 475 31 23 44:27.0 44:37.3 0:10.3 7:09/M
7 REYES RUBIO KAILUA HI 660 36 25 44:41.4 44:58.5 0:17.1 7:12/M
8 MARLON ESMADE AIEA HI 602 30 27 44:43.8 44:51.6 0:07.8 7:12/M
9 STEVEN SILVA EWA BEACH HI 581 33 43 46:37.6 46:44.9 0:07.3 7:30/M
10 ALEXANDER RACKI HONOLULU HI 274 37 45 46:40.5 46:47.9 0:07.4 7:31/M
11 DANIEL STRICKLAND WAHIAWA HI 499 35 46 46:43.0 46:46.0 0:03.0 7:31/M
12 GEORGE HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA HI 151 34 48 47:07.8 47:12.6 0:04.7 7:35/M
13 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 526 39 52 47:23.9 47:27.3 0:03.4 7:38/M
14 EDGAR COURTWAY MILILANI HI 391 36 57 47:49.2 47:58.1 0:08.9 7:42/M
15 JEREMY KUBLER WAIMANALO HI 356 31 58 48:10.8 48:32.9 0:22.1 7:45/M
16 SHANE BRIONES WAIPAHU HI 374 30 63 49:10.5 49:18.9 0:08.3 7:55/M
17 KENEKE TABACO-MONIZ AIEA HI 440 33 64 49:16.9 49:23.6 0:06.7 7:56/M
18 TOOEY THAMAVONGSA WAIPAHU HI 269 36 72 50:23.2 51:07.4 0:44.2 8:07/M
19 THEVOR TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 522 30 77 50:56.3 51:35.4 0:39.1 8:12/M
20 ADRIAN LOVATO BELLEVUE NE 155 36 78 51:02.7 51:09.9 0:07.2 8:13/M
21 KLYSON ASUNCION KAPAA HI 528 32 82 51:30.2 51:59.7 0:29.5 8:18/M
22 RICHARD FISK, JR. HUNTINGTOWN MD 116 36 83 51:39.8 52:11.8 0:32.0 8:19/M
23 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 238 36 85 51:47.8 52:05.8 0:18.0 8:20/M
24 JOHNNY SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 538 33 93 52:29.7 52:29.7 8:27/M
25 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 490 31 109 53:42.8 54:10.6 0:27.7 8:39/M
26 JAMES RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 591 33 110 54:03.4 54:52.8 0:49.3 8:42/M
27 TYRONE JILES HONOLULU HI 575 36 112 54:17.3 54:25.1 0:07.8 8:44/M
28 DEREK EVANGELISTA HONOLULU HI 487 39 113 54:17.6 54:45.4 0:27.8 8:44/M
29 TIMOTHY STANISZEWSKI HONOLULU HI 344 38 115 54:34.9 54:59.9 0:25.0 8:47/M
30 SHAUN CHUN HONOLULU HI 368 35 116 54:36.2 55:14.8 0:38.6 8:48/M
31 CHRIS JENNINGS WAHIAWA HI 613 35 117 54:44.6 55:36.6 0:52.0 8:49/M
32 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 382 37 135 55:52.6 56:10.3 0:17.7 9:00/M
33 FRANCISCO JUAUREZ WAHIAWA HI 568 32 136 55:54.5 56:15.4 0:20.9 9:00/M
34 BLAKE BUCKNER HONOLULU HI 428 30 150 56:50.8 57:23.0 0:32.2 9:09/M
35 TIMOTHY BALDWIN PEARL CITY HI 337 34 153 57:16.5 57:51.8 0:35.3 9:13/M
36 BEN FISHER KAPOLEI HI 542 33 156 57:35.0 58:09.4 0:34.3 9:16/M
37 DANIEL HERBERT HONOLULU HI 318 33 158 57:40.8 58:12.7 0:31.9 9:17/M
38 DANIEL REMUS KANEOHE HI 71 30 161 58:06.6 58:10.2 0:03.5 9:21/M
39 BRANDON PIRES HONOLULU HI 449 32 166 58:27.9 58:36.5 0:08.5 9:25/M
40 HEATH HAWKES HONOLULU HI 61 37 170 58:51.3 59:26.8 0:35.5 9:29/M
41 RANSON SMITH HONOLULU HI 128 35 180 59:29.6 59:51.9 0:22.3 9:35/M
42 ERIK TAMURA WAHIAWA HI 224 39 183 59:49.3 1:00:07.0 0:17.7 9:38/M
43 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 515 31 192 1:00:24.5 1:01:02.6 0:38.0 9:44/M
44 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 517 32 193 1:00:24.5 1:01:02.9 0:38.3 9:44/M
45 DAVID KENNY MILILANI HI 412 32 202 1:00:46.0 1:01:08.1 0:22.1 9:47/M
46 GREG GUGE HONOLULU HI 162 31 218 1:02:22.0 1:02:44.5 0:22.4 10:03/M
47 AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI 521 34 236 1:03:15.6 1:03:53.3 0:37.7 10:11/M
48 GILBERT HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 603 39 239 1:03:22.1 1:03:56.0 0:33.9 10:12/M
49 ADAM BODDEN MILILANI HI 580 30 240 1:03:22.7 1:03:46.4 0:23.7 10:12/M
50 SAMUEL BETANCOURT WAIPAHU HI 662 36 246 1:04:22.4 1:04:42.6 0:20.1 10:22/M
51 BRADLEY CARMICHAEL HONOLULU HI 434 32 254 1:04:57.9 1:04:57.9 10:28/M
52 DANIEL BURR EWA BEACH HI 582 38 264 1:05:33.5 1:06:25.8 0:52.3 10:33/M
53 JINEZ FONT EWA BEACH HI 601 37 269 1:06:13.1 1:06:47.6 0:34.5 10:40/M
54 KENNETH BENNASER KATY TX 400 31 272 1:06:29.3 1:06:40.4 0:11.1 10:42/M
55 RANDALL LESLIE EWA BEACH HI 558 32 294 1:08:19.4 1:08:19.4 11:00/M
56 BRYAN SUYDAM HONOLULU HI 62 32 331 1:11:15.5 1:11:53.0 0:37.4 11:28/M
57 REX LLOREN HONOLULU HI 215 39 350 1:13:03.7 1:13:10.7 0:07.0 11:46/M
58 KELLY HIGELMIRE KAILUA HI 411 34 354 1:13:31.0 1:13:44.0 0:13.0 11:50/M
59 JOHN DEHOYOS WAHIAWA HI 29 32 360 1:13:51.1 1:14:20.1 0:28.9 11:54/M
60 CHRIS SLATON HONOLULU HI 45 36 380 1:16:19.6 1:16:19.6 12:17/M
61 ERIC LEONG HONOLULU HI 494 38 385 1:16:48.1 1:16:54.8 0:06.7 12:22/M
62 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 268 36 405 1:19:44.6 1:19:44.6 12:50/M
63 BERT FOGATA 672 33 409 1:19:57.5 1:20:07.6 0:10.0 12:52/M
64 KYLE ISHIDA LAHAINA HI 93 32 436 1:25:20.3 1:25:44.8 0:24.5 13:44/M
65 MATT SMITH WAHIAWA HI 329 36 509 1:52:38.2 1:52:38.2 18:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 609 49 15 43:22.2 43:24.4 0:02.1 6:59/M
2 CHAD DE COSTA KAILUA HI 381 41 32 45:02.3 45:47.0 0:44.7 7:15/M
3 STEPHEN DIXON KAPOLEI HI 507 45 33 45:16.1 45:27.4 0:11.3 7:17/M
4 DOUGLAS ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 171 40 47 46:52.3 46:58.3 0:06.0 7:33/M
5 JONATHAN BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 275 44 50 47:19.9 47:25.3 0:05.4 7:37/M
6 RYAN ANTHONY VILLAR HONOLULU HI 43 42 54 47:42.1 47:52.1 0:10.0 7:41/M
7 MARK DOLL FORD ISLAND HI 509 47 55 47:43.4 47:47.9 0:04.4 7:41/M
8 ROOSEVELT ELLIOTT HONOLULU HI 472 41 66 49:32.1 49:44.9 0:12.8 7:59/M
9 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 427 47 68 50:05.7 50:19.8 0:14.1 8:04/M
10 STEPHEN COLE KAILUA HI 278 42 69 50:10.3 50:39.9 0:29.5 8:05/M
11 CHRISTOPHER FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 340 44 70 50:13.4 50:18.5 0:05.1 8:05/M
12 TONY COX OKLAHOMA CITY OK 465 48 73 50:35.0 50:39.3 0:04.3 8:09/M
13 WILLIAM MORRISON HONOLULU HI 317 43 84 51:46.8 52:07.7 0:20.9 8:20/M
14 LOU SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 307 49 91 52:20.7 52:25.1 0:04.3 8:26/M
15 MAXIMINO MATEO JR. WAHIAWA HI 461 49 94 52:31.6 53:18.5 0:46.9 8:27/M
16 DENNIS LEWIS WAHIAWA HI 259 47 100 52:55.3 53:05.0 0:09.7 8:31/M
17 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 320 46 101 52:56.8 53:10.8 0:13.9 8:31/M
18 MICHAEL LODAVICO HONOLULU HI 500 45 108 53:41.7 54:15.2 0:33.4 8:39/M
19 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 402 41 118 54:48.9 54:59.8 0:10.9 8:49/M
20 ROB MESKE MILILANI HI 551 41 120 54:51.6 55:04.8 0:13.1 8:50/M
21 CHESTER WIDENER HONOLULU HI 529 43 124 55:12.3 55:31.6 0:19.3 8:53/M
22 THOMAS FISHER WAIALUA HI 447 40 147 56:31.3 57:17.1 0:45.8 9:06/M
23 MATTHEW THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 385 42 163 58:09.5 58:43.5 0:33.9 9:22/M
24 ANDREW ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 390 45 164 58:20.5 58:49.5 0:28.9 9:24/M
25 JAMES FAVALORO WAIANAE HI 548 47 184 59:51.3 1:00:06.6 0:15.3 9:38/M
26 JOHN RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 547 43 214 1:01:51.3 1:01:54.0 0:02.7 9:58/M
27 JOE GALLEGO WAIPAHU HI 182 49 215 1:01:51.5 1:02:04.5 0:13.0 9:58/M
28 LANCE WATKINS WAHIAWA HI 101 40 223 1:02:40.5 1:03:32.8 0:52.3 10:05/M
29 GARY TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 54 41 253 1:04:55.5 1:05:11.9 0:16.4 10:27/M
30 CALVIN DIGGS KAILUA HI 256 47 258 1:05:13.1 1:05:20.6 0:07.4 10:30/M
31 ANDREW NELSON WAHIAWA HI 430 44 288 1:07:54.9 1:08:09.9 0:15.0 10:56/M
32 MATTHEW SKIRMONT AIEA HI 204 49 289 1:07:56.2 1:08:08.8 0:12.5 10:56/M
33 ADAM GRINES MILILANI HI 352 40 298 1:08:28.1 1:08:41.4 0:13.3 11:02/M
34 HERMAN BRIGHT JR WAHIAWA HI 248 49 318 1:10:13.9 1:10:23.1 0:09.2 11:18/M
35 HARRY SMITH WAHIAWA AA 7 46 319 1:10:26.0 1:11:13.6 0:47.6 11:21/M
36 DAVID FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI 593 49 348 1:13:00.8 1:13:16.2 0:15.4 11:45/M
37 JAMES RACE PEARL CITY HI 505 40 353 1:13:23.2 1:13:23.2 11:49/M
38 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 607 41 357 1:13:47.4 1:14:11.4 0:24.0 11:53/M
39 WILLIAM DODGE HONOLULU HI 426 48 373 1:15:19.4 1:15:19.4 12:08/M
40 JOSEPH SALL WAHIAWA HI 513 41 387 1:16:50.7 1:17:21.9 0:31.1 12:22/M
41 ROEL LARA WAHIAWA HI 416 42 392 1:17:08.7 1:17:27.7 0:19.0 12:25/M
42 MICHAEL MINUTO HONOLULU HI 35 49 413 1:20:15.4 1:20:51.4 0:36.0 12:55/M
43 TOM FERGUSON WAHIAWA HI 480 45 455 1:31:25.7 1:31:44.3 0:18.6 14:43/M
44 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 67 48 463 1:32:50.0 1:33:23.4 0:33.4 14:57/M
45 ANTONIO BETANCOURT MILILANI HI 326 44 475 1:36:47.1 1:37:15.7 0:28.5 15:35/M
46 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 445 41 491 1:43:09.5 1:43:26.1 0:16.6 16:37/M
47 KERT KORUNKA 646 45 500 1:45:57.2 1:45:57.2 17:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CUNNINGHAM VIERA FL 144 59 53 47:34.2 47:38.0 0:03.8 7:40/M
2 ELDON REGUA SAN JOSE CA 387 58 61 48:35.4 48:38.7 0:03.2 7:49/M
3 ELBERT PAMA HONOLULU HI 471 50 76 50:51.7 50:55.6 0:03.9 8:11/M
4 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 333 50 88 52:02.1 52:26.7 0:24.6 8:23/M
5 JEFFREY STEEN HONOLULU HI 349 53 90 52:18.3 52:50.2 0:31.9 8:25/M
6 JEFFREY BAKER KAILUA HI 22 55 92 52:24.8 52:45.3 0:20.4 8:26/M
7 JOHN VOGEL KAILUA HI 47 51 96 52:36.7 52:45.6 0:08.9 8:28/M
8 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 89 50 106 53:26.3 53:28.1 0:01.8 8:36/M
9 SIMON CHANG HONOLULU HI 202 53 114 54:21.6 54:33.7 0:12.1 8:45/M
10 MICHAEL PORTILLO KANEOHE HI 264 54 134 55:50.4 56:30.1 0:39.7 8:59/M
11 JOHN SEDWICK WAHIAWA HI 106 52 149 56:39.8 57:16.2 0:36.4 9:07/M
12 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 37 59 157 57:39.8 57:45.6 0:05.8 9:17/M
13 LUIS ORTIZ EWA BEACH HI 131 51 168 58:31.6 59:05.1 0:33.4 9:25/M
14 KERRY TANIMOTO MILILANI HI 313 57 173 58:55.5 59:22.5 0:27.0 9:29/M
15 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 456 52 175 59:04.0 59:30.2 0:26.1 9:31/M
16 ST. CLAIR MURRAIN EWA BEACH HI 478 57 177 59:18.5 1:00:25.1 1:06.6 9:33/M
17 BENJAMIN PURVIS, SR. WAIANAE HI 308 50 185 59:55.3 1:00:23.2 0:27.9 9:39/M
18 RAY WOO AIEA HI 658 56 204 1:00:49.4 1:01:17.7 0:28.3 9:48/M
19 DIRK MINAMI KAPOLEI HI 52 50 209 1:01:35.4 1:02:01.0 0:25.6 9:55/M
20 MICHAEL BURR EWA BEACH HI 584 57 217 1:02:20.3 1:02:30.1 0:09.7 10:02/M
21 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 17 54 237 1:03:17.5 1:03:46.2 0:28.7 10:11/M
22 WILLIAM BABBITT MILILANI HI 231 51 263 1:05:29.4 1:05:38.3 0:08.9 10:33/M
23 DALE YOSHIZU WAIPAHU HI 92 59 265 1:05:37.0 1:06:02.4 0:25.3 10:34/M
24 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 577 57 266 1:05:39.2 1:06:26.7 0:47.5 10:34/M
25 MARK FERGUSON ALEXANDRIA VA 257 52 309 1:09:31.9 1:09:51.5 0:19.6 11:12/M
26 JOHN OHEY HONOLULU HI 549 53 311 1:09:45.1 1:09:45.1 11:14/M
27 ERNESTO MEJIA WAHIAWA HI 379 50 325 1:10:52.2 1:11:22.4 0:30.1 11:25/M
28 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 184 58 346 1:12:50.7 1:13:40.0 0:49.3 11:44/M
29 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 462 54 351 1:13:04.5 1:13:50.7 0:46.2 11:46/M
30 DANIEL COOK WAHIAWA HI 474 56 361 1:13:53.3 1:14:02.2 0:08.9 11:54/M
31 BRAD BROWN WEST FARGO ND 147 52 377 1:16:00.1 1:16:00.1 12:14/M
32 MELVIN NAKAMA EWA BEACH HI 94 59 390 1:17:04.9 1:17:53.0 0:48.1 12:25/M
33 MICHAEL BURR 652 57 406 1:19:47.7 1:20:40.8 0:53.1 12:51/M
34 SUSANO CORTEZ WAHIAWA HI 84 58 434 1:25:02.7 1:25:14.3 0:11.6 13:42/M
35 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 2 52 450 1:30:53.2 1:31:28.1 0:34.8 14:38/M
36 CURTIS NAKI HONOLULU HI 115 58 496 1:45:20.5 1:45:28.4 0:07.9 16:58/M
37 MARTIN BROTNOV BELLINGHAM WA 553 58 524 2:14:21.5 2:14:21.5 21:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNIS ELDER BROCKTON MA 345 61 87 52:00.8 52:00.8 8:22/M
2 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HI 458 61 102 53:02.9 53:06.4 0:03.5 8:32/M
3 HUGH MORITA AIEA HI 286 60 141 56:17.1 56:47.5 0:30.4 9:04/M
4 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 369 66 169 58:43.7 59:04.2 0:20.5 9:27/M
5 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 285 62 205 1:00:58.7 1:01:24.9 0:26.2 9:49/M
6 ED KOKUBUN MILILANI HI 444 64 216 1:02:18.4 1:02:32.6 0:14.2 10:02/M
7 NESTOR AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 446 61 238 1:03:20.0 1:03:52.2 0:32.2 10:12/M
8 STEPHEN COLE MILILANI HI 56 69 274 1:06:37.1 1:07:09.9 0:32.7 10:44/M
9 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 294 69 312 1:09:45.8 1:10:05.9 0:20.0 11:14/M
10 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 40 65 314 1:09:50.2 1:10:05.4 0:15.2 11:15/M
11 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 179 66 324 1:10:34.1 1:11:19.7 0:45.5 11:22/M
12 DAN INADA MILILANI HI 301 61 344 1:12:31.7 1:13:03.6 0:31.9 11:41/M
13 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 297 61 345 1:12:45.9 1:13:17.8 0:31.9 11:43/M
14 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 108 62 372 1:15:14.1 1:15:33.7 0:19.6 12:07/M
15 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 212 64 378 1:16:08.4 1:16:31.6 0:23.2 12:16/M
16 JERRY TANNER SUBLIME TX 398 67 495 1:45:09.6 1:45:26.7 0:17.1 16:56/M
17 WAYNE ISHIDA MILILANI HI 251 63 503 1:49:08.6 1:49:36.2 0:27.6 17:34/M
Top

Male 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 180 71 122 55:02.4 55:10.8 0:08.4 8:52/M
2 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 260 72 196 1:00:30.9 1:00:41.5 0:10.6 9:45/M
3 FRANCISCO TRILLES WAHIAWA HI 493 71 442 1:26:27.6 1:26:50.3 0:22.6 13:55/M
4 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 194 73 460 1:32:30.7 1:33:09.4 0:38.6 14:54/M
5 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 304 78 477 1:36:50.6 1:37:33.2 0:42.5 15:36/M
6 JERRY OGATA HONOLULU HI 88 87 512 1:55:44.7 1:55:58.5 0:13.7 18:38/M