Wahiawa Pineapple Run

Age Group Results

May 16, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL CURTIS MILILANI HI 282 28 4 40:57.3 40:58.9 0:01.5 6:36/M
2 KERYN PAULEY-MILLER STRATHPINE QLD 344 34 5 42:06.1 42:07.4 0:01.3 6:47/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 813 41 9 42:53.3 42:54.2 0:00.9 6:54/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLA SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 449 10 406 1:08:00.3 1:08:28.8 0:28.5 10:57/M
2 HALEY ANTONIO AIEA HI 745 9 587 1:25:15.3 1:25:55.1 0:39.7 13:44/M
3 MIA FRIEDLANDER MILILANI HI 657 9 667 1:39:43.8 1:39:58.3 0:14.5 16:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 486 12 91 50:15.4 50:17.3 0:01.9 8:06/M
2 JAZZY YASUDA AIEA HI 334 11 321 1:03:17.6 1:04:02.9 0:45.3 10:11/M
3 LAUREN SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 475 11 362 1:05:12.6 1:05:42.9 0:30.3 10:30/M
4 ASHLI ALCALA-ROMERO HONOLULU HI 517 12 638 1:33:02.2 1:34:07.6 1:05.3 14:59/M
5 KIANA TONOKAWA AIEA HI 168 12 670 1:41:07.9 1:41:47.1 0:39.1 16:17/M
6 KAINOA SORDILLIAS 891 11 705 1:52:26.5 1:52:51.4 0:24.9 18:06/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 674 14 92 50:15.4 50:18.8 0:03.4 8:06/M
2 MAYA HOEFT MILILANI HI 593 15 243 59:26.3 59:31.7 0:05.3 9:34/M
3 ARIANNA FRANTZ MILILANI HI 583 16 476 1:12:48.2 1:13:05.2 0:16.9 11:43/M
4 ALEXANDRA REED MILILANI HI 263 14 478 1:13:01.1 1:13:48.5 0:47.4 11:45/M
5 JEANRY JACOB 879 14 496 1:14:50.6 1:14:54.6 0:03.9 12:03/M
6 KALENA GRAMBERG HONOLULU HI 209 15 659 1:38:01.2 1:38:57.3 0:56.1 15:47/M
7 ISABELLA REED MILILANI HI 264 14 662 1:38:57.8 1:39:44.3 0:46.5 15:56/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLLETTE HERNANDEZ WAIPAHU HI 809 19 73 49:15.4 50:13.3 0:57.9 7:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHELSEY FREEMAN EWA BEACH HI 726 29 12 43:14.6 43:17.0 0:02.3 6:58/M
2 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 193 23 15 43:43.2 43:49.2 0:05.9 7:02/M
3 MACKENZIE ALLISON HI 742 24 23 44:38.5 44:44.1 0:05.6 7:11/M
4 AMY ARENAS JBPHH HI 444 26 25 44:54.4 44:57.3 0:02.9 7:14/M
5 CORA FREEMAN EWA BEACH HI 727 29 31 45:36.6 45:39.6 0:03.0 7:21/M
6 MISSY KUNSCH WAHIAWA HI 848 21 35 46:14.1 46:16.4 0:02.3 7:27/M
7 LINDSEY HERTLEIN KAPOLEI HI 591 29 50 47:24.5 47:26.4 0:01.9 7:38/M
8 LINDSAY HAZZARD HONOLULU HI 374 20 67 48:52.6 48:56.4 0:03.8 7:52/M
9 LORIN DAVIS MILILANI HI 633 24 138 53:07.2 53:20.8 0:13.6 8:33/M
10 AMANDA HAMLET HONOLULU HI 52 25 139 53:10.0 53:24.4 0:14.3 8:34/M
11 JESSICA LONG WAHIAWA HI 377 26 149 53:42.9 53:51.6 0:08.7 8:39/M
12 KATHRYN BURKE MURPHYSBORO IL 640 28 154 53:54.0 54:07.5 0:13.5 8:41/M
13 KIM WAECHTER KANEOHE HI 893 26 158 54:05.5 54:28.5 0:23.0 8:43/M
14 CORY TRAINOR WAIALUA HI 627 24 171 54:27.0 55:23.5 0:56.5 8:46/M
15 RHIANNON LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 762 27 188 55:37.4 59:04.4 3:27.0 8:57/M
16 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 114 26 196 56:24.1 56:24.1 9:05/M
17 JACKIE BOUDREAU MORRISTOWN NJ 650 25 207 57:20.1 57:33.4 0:13.3 9:14/M
18 NATALIA DOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI 668 26 212 57:45.1 57:48.6 0:03.5 9:18/M
19 MELISSA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 435 26 223 58:22.3 58:48.3 0:26.0 9:24/M
20 LISA HUBERT KAPOLEI HI 354 25 226 58:24.9 58:33.0 0:08.1 9:24/M
21 EMILY NANTZ HONOLULU HI 131 22 229 58:35.6 59:03.0 0:27.3 9:26/M
22 BRIANA PIERCE MILILANI HI 321 26 253 59:43.9 1:00:01.9 0:17.9 9:37/M
23 ENLI LI HONOLULU HI 825 26 258 1:00:03.1 1:00:49.0 0:45.9 9:40/M
24 ASHLEY GORDON KAPOLEI HI 775 26 267 1:00:53.8 1:04:14.9 3:21.1 9:48/M
25 MIN MIN WOOD MANSFIELD TX 682 29 284 1:01:33.0 1:02:10.5 0:37.5 9:55/M
26 CHELSEA BOLIEIRO KAILUA HI 862 23 292 1:01:52.3 1:02:02.0 0:09.7 9:58/M
27 HILARY PETRASH HONOLULU HI 506 29 303 1:02:24.6 1:03:18.1 0:53.4 10:03/M
28 CHRISTYN TAKARA HONOLULU HI 660 26 305 1:02:46.7 1:03:34.8 0:48.0 10:06/M
29 SHANNON WILLIS KAILUA HI 285 27 314 1:03:06.9 1:03:43.8 0:36.9 10:10/M
30 ASHLYN EDWARDS HI 755 29 320 1:03:16.0 1:10:10.8 6:54.8 10:11/M
31 RENA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 783 26 327 1:03:34.9 1:04:15.8 0:40.9 10:14/M
32 PETRICE RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 82 28 331 1:03:43.4 1:04:02.7 0:19.2 10:16/M
33 ANGELICA CLINE WAHIAWA HI 665 27 365 1:05:36.8 1:12:31.6 6:54.8 10:34/M
34 SARAH GERSTEIN EWA BEACH HI 33 29 367 1:05:40.7 1:06:15.6 0:34.8 10:34/M
35 HANNAH MULLANEY KAILUA HI 227 27 374 1:06:16.7 1:06:21.5 0:04.7 10:40/M
36 THERESA POEHLMAN AIEA HI 427 23 375 1:06:21.4 1:06:25.2 0:03.8 10:41/M
37 VICTORIA REDDEN KAILUA HI 119 26 384 1:06:38.5 1:06:58.5 0:20.0 10:44/M
38 TANNIA CHEUNG HONOLULU HI 299 27 389 1:06:56.8 1:07:43.4 0:46.6 10:47/M
39 RACHEL HALLMAN HONOLULU HI 649 28 390 1:06:59.7 1:07:32.8 0:33.1 10:47/M
40 JESSICA MCKENZIE HONOLULU HI 443 28 397 1:07:25.4 1:07:35.2 0:09.8 10:51/M
41 SAMANTHA LEE HONOLULU HI 146 24 401 1:07:40.7 1:08:08.4 0:27.6 10:54/M
42 TERI TAKEMOTO WAIPAHU HI 786 27 403 1:07:45.1 1:08:31.9 0:46.8 10:55/M
43 MICHELLE STARR EWA BEACH HI 855 26 405 1:07:56.1 1:08:41.9 0:45.8 10:56/M
44 KRISTA HIGGINS EWA BEACH HI 856 28 416 1:08:31.3 1:09:16.2 0:44.9 11:02/M
45 EMILY FLIEGER HONOLULU HI 40 27 417 1:08:33.0 1:09:00.1 0:27.1 11:02/M
46 KRISTINA GOETZ HONOLULU HI 31 28 418 1:08:33.6 1:08:59.9 0:26.3 11:02/M
47 KATIE PETERSON KAILUA HI 51 26 419 1:08:35.0 1:09:00.6 0:25.6 11:03/M
48 BRITTANY PORTER HI 732 25 444 1:10:21.8 1:13:43.3 3:21.5 11:20/M
49 SYDNEY CHURCH WAHIAWA HI 773 27 455 1:11:22.2 1:11:44.4 0:22.1 11:30/M
50 ANGEL PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 371 28 457 1:11:25.6 1:11:56.2 0:30.6 11:30/M
51 EVIE PREWITT HONOLULU HI 348 28 458 1:11:28.7 1:12:15.6 0:46.9 11:30/M
52 MICHELLE HOMERSTAD HALTOM CITY TX 683 24 462 1:11:50.2 1:12:26.8 0:36.6 11:34/M
53 MIRANDA SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 261 28 466 1:12:11.9 1:13:02.2 0:50.3 11:37/M
54 KATHALEYA WOLF KAPOLEI HI 389 28 485 1:13:25.6 1:13:28.7 0:03.1 11:49/M
55 SIERRA BOZZA KAPOLEI HI 219 26 489 1:13:47.9 1:14:12.0 0:24.1 11:53/M
56 NICHOLE HEIRIGS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 895 28 495 1:14:35.7 1:15:18.2 0:42.5 12:01/M
57 ARIELLE PATTERSON KAILUA HI 15 26 501 1:15:07.9 1:15:21.1 0:13.2 12:06/M
58 ALLISON BENNETT KANEOHE HI 698 23 504 1:15:24.5 1:16:25.5 1:00.9 12:09/M
59 BRITTANY BLAZEK PEARL CITY HI 56 23 505 1:15:26.8 1:15:41.4 0:14.6 12:09/M
60 ALEKSI MENDENHALL KAILUA HI 694 25 506 1:15:27.3 1:16:29.2 1:01.9 12:09/M
61 CHELSEA WATERCUTTER HONOLULU HI 568 28 515 1:16:11.3 1:16:24.9 0:13.6 12:16/M
62 KRISTEN POPE KNOXVILLE TN 46 23 528 1:17:07.8 1:17:38.5 0:30.7 12:25/M
63 JESSICA MYRICK KANEOHE HI 373 21 539 1:17:49.8 1:18:07.8 0:18.0 12:32/M
64 TIA DONNOR KANEOHE HI 584 25 554 1:20:06.7 1:20:41.0 0:34.2 12:54/M
65 KARRIE EISELE HONOLULU HI 97 28 555 1:20:23.0 1:20:39.1 0:16.1 12:57/M
66 CATHERINE LAVIN AIEA HI 791 29 559 1:21:03.4 1:24:39.8 3:36.4 13:03/M
67 CRYSTAL GREEN HONOLULU HI 748 28 573 1:22:45.4 1:22:58.8 0:13.4 13:20/M
68 PRINCESS BARTELL AIEA HI 520 26 579 1:23:21.3 1:23:48.9 0:27.6 13:25/M
69 EUGINA BEDAN EWA BEACH HI 626 26 580 1:23:34.4 1:24:38.5 1:04.1 13:27/M
70 RACHAEL BLAKE CHESAPEAKE VA 17 27 591 1:25:48.2 1:26:07.3 0:19.1 13:49/M
71 ALYSSA BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 564 20 601 1:27:44.0 1:28:37.9 0:53.9 14:08/M
72 CANDICE VABDERTUIN MILILANI HI 491 21 606 1:28:12.9 1:28:49.8 0:36.9 14:12/M
73 TZARINA DELACRUZ WAIPAHU HI 369 27 618 1:30:06.8 1:30:18.2 0:11.3 14:31/M
74 ANNIE BEDNAR KANEOHE HI 696 23 627 1:31:39.3 1:32:41.8 1:02.5 14:46/M
75 AMBER SPAULDING HONOLULU HI 30 29 634 1:32:16.0 1:33:20.8 1:04.7 14:51/M
76 AMANDA SEYMORE HONOLULU HI 7 27 635 1:32:20.0 1:33:18.1 0:58.0 14:52/M
77 KEIRA DAVIS KANEOHE HI 699 23 640 1:33:37.9 1:34:40.4 1:02.4 15:05/M
78 TIFFANY MOORE KAILUA HI 823 25 646 1:34:32.9 1:41:50.4 7:17.5 15:13/M
79 STACY KERSTETER WAHIAWA HI 601 25 650 1:35:35.4 1:36:25.8 0:50.4 15:24/M
80 KARRI VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI 76 27 657 1:37:05.3 1:37:38.5 0:33.1 15:38/M
81 KARLA COLOMA MILILANI HI 837 24 658 1:37:07.1 1:37:38.2 0:31.1 15:38/M
82 JANELLE MURAKAWA HONOLULU HI 776 29 665 1:39:21.2 1:39:41.0 0:19.7 16:00/M
83 MARTHA CEDILLO MILILANI HI 656 22 666 1:39:42.2 1:39:57.6 0:15.3 16:03/M
84 ALEXANDRIA GALOSI KANEOHE HI 98 20 680 1:45:21.0 1:45:21.0 16:58/M
85 MALLORY SELF KAILUA HI 664 28 681 1:45:22.9 1:45:22.9 16:58/M
86 MEGAN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 136 23 683 1:46:16.6 1:47:05.1 0:48.5 17:07/M
87 JO ANNA CACPAL HI 724 28 700 1:51:43.7 1:52:47.6 1:03.9 17:59/M
88 BERNADETTE BUTAC HONOLULU HI 687 22 701 1:51:44.9 1:52:47.6 1:02.7 18:00/M
89 CRYSTAL LYNN ACACIO HONOLULU HI 686 27 702 1:51:45.9 1:52:49.7 1:03.8 18:00/M
90 IRENE CHANG HONOLULU HI 634 29 708 1:53:28.3 1:53:39.1 0:10.8 18:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANIE MENA WAHIAWA HI 509 31 40 46:29.1 46:37.2 0:08.1 7:29/M
2 KATHRYN DISHONGH KAPOLEI HI 838 31 48 47:08.4 47:18.8 0:10.4 7:35/M
3 SARA SANTILLI HI 747 30 51 47:26.0 47:30.6 0:04.6 7:38/M
4 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 784 31 60 48:19.5 48:28.1 0:08.6 7:47/M
5 ERIN UYESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 370 31 63 48:33.3 48:57.0 0:23.7 7:49/M
6 GRETCHEN CLAYSON KAPOLEI HI 433 34 76 49:38.1 49:45.7 0:07.5 8:00/M
7 ELENA GROSS KAILUA HI 882 32 77 49:42.5 49:55.3 0:12.7 8:00/M
8 BELLANICE VARGAS HONOLULU HI 79 35 90 50:11.4 50:20.4 0:09.0 8:05/M
9 MAGGIE KEATING EWA BEACH HI 795 32 94 50:22.1 50:37.7 0:15.5 8:07/M
10 JENN RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 847 31 97 50:31.7 50:35.3 0:03.6 8:08/M
11 RACHAEL BRADLEY KAILUA HI 294 36 98 50:32.0 50:46.7 0:14.6 8:08/M
12 DAWNA ERTEL HALEIWA HI 801 34 99 50:36.9 50:50.8 0:13.9 8:09/M
13 EWA LAJDECKI HONOLULU HI 289 37 116 52:08.7 52:11.1 0:02.3 8:24/M
14 JANET HUNT WAHIAWA HI 771 30 120 52:24.7 52:32.9 0:08.2 8:26/M
15 JESSICA FRAIN KANEOHE HI 164 30 121 52:38.3 52:49.8 0:11.5 8:29/M
16 MONEEKA MANN HONOLULU HI 804 30 127 52:49.4 53:01.1 0:11.7 8:30/M
17 ABBEY MONGOSA WAHIAWA HI 99 33 135 53:02.2 53:32.3 0:30.0 8:32/M
18 PAMELA HOOVER CHICAGO IL 430 32 162 54:16.2 54:40.8 0:24.6 8:44/M
19 BRIDGET HOELZEL MILILANI HI 36 31 166 54:20.9 54:40.1 0:19.1 8:45/M
20 JANETTE BRUNKEN KAPOLEI HI 666 39 176 54:53.5 55:07.1 0:13.5 8:50/M
21 MARY WITHEROW HONOLULU HI 267 30 181 55:13.1 55:17.7 0:04.6 8:53/M
22 WILMARIE GERMOSEN AIEA HI 292 35 195 56:20.6 56:26.9 0:06.2 9:04/M
23 DIANA MERRILL HONOLULU HI 391 34 198 56:30.2 56:32.3 0:02.1 9:06/M
24 GINA PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 382 33 199 56:37.3 56:44.8 0:07.5 9:07/M
25 KIM BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 888 35 200 56:37.6 56:44.8 0:07.1 9:07/M
26 AMANDA JUDD HONOLULU HI 228 34 203 56:54.3 57:00.6 0:06.2 9:10/M
27 SIGRID RIVERA KANEOHE HI 777 32 205 57:04.1 57:05.4 0:01.2 9:11/M
28 JENILLE THIBAULT HONOLULU HI 213 32 208 57:21.4 58:19.4 0:57.9 9:14/M
29 COURTNEY OSAKI HONOLULU HI 571 33 210 57:31.3 57:53.2 0:21.9 9:16/M
30 REBEKAH LAURION WAIPAHU HI 242 34 218 58:05.6 58:15.1 0:09.5 9:21/M
31 ANGELA MULDOON FOUNTAIN CO 188 32 220 58:07.3 58:59.0 0:51.6 9:22/M
32 KELLY ORTH FOUNTAIN CO 187 37 221 58:08.1 59:00.5 0:52.4 9:22/M
33 ANITA CARMICHAEL HALEIWA HI 222 31 222 58:10.1 58:16.4 0:06.2 9:22/M
34 SARA PYRANT KAPOLEI HI 434 33 224 58:23.0 58:48.3 0:25.3 9:24/M
35 CARLIE LAWES MILILANI HI 401 36 231 58:39.6 58:40.4 0:00.8 9:27/M
36 MICHELLE TODSEN MILILANI HI 393 33 232 58:39.8 58:40.5 0:00.7 9:27/M
37 SHAWNA HALL WAHIAWA HI 404 35 233 58:40.0 58:40.4 0:00.3 9:27/M
38 SAMANTHA STEVENSON LOUISVILLE CO 505 31 234 58:41.3 58:51.7 0:10.3 9:27/M
39 KIMBERLY SCHMUHL WAIALUA HI 21 30 237 58:59.6 59:11.1 0:11.5 9:30/M
40 DANIELLE RENTON KAPOLEI HI 326 32 239 59:17.8 59:54.4 0:36.6 9:33/M
41 JOY YAMADA MILILANI HI 560 33 240 59:17.9 59:23.0 0:05.1 9:33/M
42 SAMANTHA HOEFT MILILNAI HI 592 37 241 59:23.4 59:23.4 9:34/M
43 KIMBERLY KING HONOLULU HI 546 35 250 59:37.4 1:02:21.5 2:44.0 9:36/M
44 BOBBI HART EWA BEACH HI 567 35 255 59:50.8 59:53.4 0:02.6 9:38/M
45 SARAH SOLMIRIN HONOLULU HI 309 33 266 1:00:52.5 1:01:30.0 0:37.5 9:48/M
46 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 320 33 268 1:00:54.4 1:01:03.4 0:09.0 9:48/M
47 JESSICA COOKSEY HONOLULU HI 283 37 271 1:00:59.1 1:01:32.2 0:33.1 9:49/M
48 MARIA GASPAR-OISHI HONOLULU HI 688 32 277 1:01:14.4 1:01:22.7 0:08.2 9:52/M
49 KARI CANADAY HONOLULU HI 120 37 283 1:01:33.0 1:02:05.8 0:32.8 9:55/M
50 ELKE KNECHTL NEW YORK NY 672 36 286 1:01:34.5 1:02:18.6 0:44.1 9:55/M
51 SHEVON KING KAILUA HI 26 35 290 1:01:50.5 1:01:56.4 0:05.8 9:57/M
52 CRYSTAL YUEN PEARL CITY HI 358 34 293 1:01:54.6 1:02:41.9 0:47.3 9:58/M
53 ELAINE NELSON HONOLULU HI 511 34 300 1:02:13.7 1:02:44.6 0:30.9 10:01/M
54 LIBBY DAVIS AIEA HI 692 34 306 1:02:50.0 1:03:13.2 0:23.2 10:07/M
55 KELLY MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 207 36 307 1:02:51.4 1:03:21.0 0:29.6 10:07/M
56 SARA BELANGER KAPOLEI HI 675 32 309 1:02:53.7 1:03:21.4 0:27.7 10:08/M
57 TERRA REBER TEMPLE PA 287 30 313 1:03:06.4 1:03:43.9 0:37.5 10:10/M
58 STEPHANIE ENGLUND MILILANI HI 220 33 315 1:03:07.6 1:03:22.7 0:15.0 10:10/M
59 MELINDA LONDON HONOLULU HI 550 31 318 1:03:09.7 1:03:32.8 0:23.0 10:10/M
60 PRISCILLA ROJAS WAHIAWA HI 643 34 323 1:03:21.0 1:03:22.2 0:01.2 10:12/M
61 KATE PHILLIPS WAHIAWA HI 849 37 328 1:03:36.8 1:03:55.3 0:18.5 10:14/M
62 LINDEE KATDARE DALEVILLE VA 853 37 332 1:03:47.1 1:04:36.3 0:49.1 10:16/M
63 JULIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI 759 37 335 1:03:55.2 1:04:06.3 0:11.1 10:18/M
64 KELLY TOMLINSON KAPOLEI HI 424 31 336 1:03:55.4 1:04:22.0 0:26.6 10:18/M
65 KELLY COOK KANEOHE HI 700 31 340 1:04:02.3 1:05:01.4 0:59.1 10:19/M
66 NATASHA DEAN FERNY HILLS QLD 365 38 343 1:04:12.5 1:04:35.8 0:23.3 10:20/M
67 VICTORIA MATTINGLY HONOLULU HI 246 32 345 1:04:14.3 1:04:56.2 0:41.8 10:21/M
68 SANDRA LEBRON PEARL CITY WA 256 37 350 1:04:30.1 1:05:11.4 0:41.3 10:23/M
69 CHARMAINE HARRISON BURPENGARY QLD 364 33 353 1:04:37.3 1:05:00.8 0:23.5 10:24/M
70 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 4 32 356 1:04:45.7 1:05:21.6 0:35.9 10:26/M
71 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 80 33 361 1:05:11.8 1:05:48.2 0:36.4 10:30/M
72 SONIA SUGAI WAHIAWA HI 314 36 363 1:05:32.8 1:06:28.5 0:55.7 10:33/M
73 PAIGE RESOR EWA BEACH HI 803 31 364 1:05:33.5 1:10:44.1 5:10.6 10:33/M
74 CECY CASE HONOLULU HI 522 35 370 1:05:50.7 1:06:27.6 0:36.9 10:36/M
75 SHERYL TAJAS HONOLULU HI 481 35 376 1:06:22.0 1:09:05.4 2:43.4 10:41/M
76 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 273 34 381 1:06:33.6 1:10:32.1 3:58.5 10:43/M
77 PRISCILLA TEAL WAIPAHU HI 617 35 382 1:06:36.9 1:07:36.1 0:59.2 10:43/M
78 ERIN DOREMUS CORAOPOLIS PA 144 35 386 1:06:44.9 1:07:09.8 0:24.9 10:45/M
79 RICA GREEN HONOLULU HI 886 34 387 1:06:45.5 1:07:18.4 0:32.8 10:45/M
80 DEANNE DUNCAN WAHIAWA HI 108 31 394 1:07:12.1 1:07:42.0 0:29.9 10:49/M
81 MARISA CORDOVA EWA BEACH HI 408 33 395 1:07:15.5 1:08:19.6 1:04.0 10:50/M
82 HEIDI ERNST EWA BEACH HI 135 36 396 1:07:22.1 1:08:26.1 1:04.0 10:51/M
83 LESLIE PAISLEY HONOLULU HI 653 32 404 1:07:45.2 1:08:23.3 0:38.1 10:55/M
84 BIANCA CRANDALL KAPOLEI HI 388 33 412 1:08:16.2 1:08:23.8 0:07.5 11:00/M
85 GRACE KELLY WAHIAWA HI 869 32 413 1:08:17.3 1:09:13.5 0:56.2 11:00/M
86 NAOMI SIRIGNANO WAHIAWA HI 870 39 414 1:08:18.0 1:09:14.2 0:56.2 11:00/M
87 DEANNA DAUGHERTY FORT IRWIN CA 767 31 420 1:08:37.7 1:14:02.7 5:24.9 11:03/M
88 BRANDI THOMAS WAIPAHU HI 13 34 426 1:08:56.8 1:13:03.2 4:06.4 11:06/M
89 ANN PHET KEOSAVANH WAIMANALO HI 685 35 429 1:09:14.1 1:09:55.3 0:41.2 11:09/M
90 ANNE DEAN WAIANAE HI 513 37 434 1:09:34.5 1:09:45.3 0:10.7 11:12/M
91 LEEANN BLEDSOE HONOLULU HI 448 34 436 1:09:47.6 1:10:04.3 0:16.7 11:14/M
92 VICTORIA CHAVEZ MILILANI HI 34 36 437 1:09:53.1 1:10:26.2 0:33.1 11:15/M
93 CHRISTINA MARTIN WAHIAWA HI 189 31 448 1:10:49.2 1:11:24.8 0:35.6 11:24/M
94 TRICIA WAHL HONOLULU HI 347 30 459 1:11:30.4 1:12:15.9 0:45.5 11:31/M
95 SHANNON DECORTE AIEA HI 528 30 463 1:12:01.4 1:12:40.6 0:39.1 11:36/M
96 JESSICA BABBES HONOLULU HI 519 33 465 1:12:11.5 1:12:22.0 0:10.5 11:37/M
97 SUSIE GRAEB HONOLULU HI 714 37 471 1:12:35.2 1:13:20.0 0:44.7 11:41/M
98 MELISSA MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 456 33 472 1:12:35.8 1:13:43.6 1:07.7 11:41/M
99 CHRISTYI SERVAES HONOLULU HI 91 37 473 1:12:41.8 1:13:13.5 0:31.7 11:42/M
100 JEN WASSON BALTIMORE MD 864 37 474 1:12:42.9 1:17:53.5 5:10.6 11:42/M
101 ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO APO AE 647 32 479 1:13:02.5 1:13:44.5 0:41.9 11:46/M
102 GABRIELLE FITZGIBBONS KAPOLEI HI 438 33 482 1:13:16.7 1:13:46.6 0:29.9 11:48/M
103 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 172 36 483 1:13:17.8 1:13:32.2 0:14.3 11:48/M
104 LINDA YOON HI 752 35 487 1:13:35.9 1:14:33.0 0:57.1 11:51/M
105 CHERYL RODGERS HI 753 34 488 1:13:36.0 1:14:33.4 0:57.3 11:51/M
106 ERIN LEONG-MAY WAIPAHU HI 22 38 497 1:14:51.5 1:15:59.5 1:08.0 12:03/M
107 CHENOAH NIGRELLI WAHIAWA HAWAII 247 31 499 1:15:03.1 1:15:38.6 0:35.5 12:05/M
108 BERNADETTE IGNACIO HONOLULU HI 810 33 502 1:15:09.0 1:15:17.5 0:08.4 12:06/M
109 CHRYSTIE FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 778 35 508 1:15:52.6 1:16:01.9 0:09.3 12:13/M
110 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 878 39 509 1:15:53.1 1:16:02.1 0:09.0 12:13/M
111 CHRISTINE RIVERA AIEA HI 468 37 511 1:15:56.1 1:16:30.9 0:34.8 12:14/M
112 HEROTIA PORTER HONOLULU HI 463 35 512 1:15:56.4 1:16:32.5 0:36.0 12:14/M
113 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 621 39 514 1:16:03.1 1:17:02.9 0:59.7 12:15/M
114 SHAKINE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 121 35 516 1:16:14.3 1:16:36.7 0:22.4 12:17/M
115 THERESA SPRAGUE KANEOHE HI 337 34 517 1:16:19.6 1:26:29.9 10:10.3 12:17/M
116 GLORIANA JENSEN HONOLULU HI 126 32 518 1:16:23.7 1:16:42.0 0:18.2 12:18/M
117 ANGELICA MENCHACA HONOLULU HI 765 36 523 1:17:02.1 1:17:20.2 0:18.0 12:24/M
118 LEANN LAMADORA WAHIAWA HI 632 39 527 1:17:07.2 1:17:16.3 0:09.0 12:25/M
119 ASHLEY CLARK PEARL CITY HI 49 30 533 1:17:32.5 1:18:27.5 0:55.0 12:29/M
120 SHANNON TOMASZEWSKI WAIPAHU HI 128 33 537 1:17:41.6 1:18:05.9 0:24.2 12:31/M
121 TRICIA MATSUKAWA HI 728 31 545 1:18:51.3 1:19:39.6 0:48.3 12:42/M
122 MONALIZA GUILLERMO WAIMANALO HI 788 33 547 1:19:04.0 1:19:35.6 0:31.6 12:44/M
123 SUSAN WONG WAHIAWA HI 691 33 548 1:19:12.2 1:19:53.9 0:41.6 12:45/M
124 LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI 160 38 549 1:19:24.8 1:19:44.4 0:19.6 12:47/M
125 WENDY RAMIREZROA PEARL CITY HI 466 34 552 1:20:01.4 1:20:44.2 0:42.8 12:53/M
126 JOANNE MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 59 36 556 1:20:23.7 1:20:28.5 0:04.8 12:57/M
127 NORMA FLEMMING HONOLULU HI 794 35 558 1:20:45.1 1:21:17.4 0:32.3 13:00/M
128 ELIZABETH WILKINS EWA BEACH HI 271 35 567 1:21:34.7 1:22:01.2 0:26.5 13:08/M
129 REETA MEANA WAIPAHU HI 14 34 569 1:21:59.1 1:22:07.4 0:08.2 13:12/M
130 TEENA KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 548 38 586 1:25:13.1 1:25:51.1 0:38.0 13:43/M
131 MICHELLE WAYCHOFF WAHIAWA HI 45 38 589 1:25:45.9 1:26:46.8 1:00.9 13:49/M
132 COLLEEN RODEFFER KAPOLEI HI 604 31 594 1:26:06.4 1:27:11.9 1:05.5 13:52/M
133 CARRIE ALLEN 874 38 595 1:26:13.0 1:27:14.2 1:01.2 13:53/M
134 RENEE LII MILILANI HI 265 39 598 1:26:48.0 1:27:42.0 0:54.0 13:59/M
135 LAURA RICHAUD WAHIAWA HI 190 34 610 1:29:02.6 1:29:38.1 0:35.5 14:20/M
136 SARA PECK KANEOHE HI 704 34 628 1:31:41.6 1:32:42.0 1:00.3 14:46/M
137 AMANDA FURMAN HONOLULU HI 532 33 631 1:31:53.6 1:32:52.0 0:58.3 14:48/M
138 BECKY HARRISON KANEOHE HI 695 39 641 1:33:38.2 1:34:39.9 1:01.7 15:05/M
139 REBECCA STAIR KAILUA HI 349 32 647 1:34:33.9 1:41:51.3 7:17.3 15:14/M
140 NAPUA WARNET EWA BEACH HI 122 34 649 1:35:23.9 1:35:31.4 0:07.5 15:22/M
141 LORI HERNANDEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 333 35 654 1:36:41.0 1:37:16.1 0:35.1 15:34/M
142 LEAH REYNOLDS WAHIAWA HI 290 36 669 1:40:23.9 1:41:11.6 0:47.7 16:10/M
143 DREANA KALILI PEARL CITY HI 313 33 671 1:41:35.2 1:42:22.0 0:46.8 16:21/M
144 MEGAN SAKAMOTO AIEA HI 276 32 677 1:44:05.8 1:44:23.6 0:17.8 16:46/M
145 EDITH FAY KANEOHE HI 74 31 679 1:45:04.0 1:50:11.7 5:07.7 16:55/M
146 SARA SHAHAN VIRGINIA BEACH VA 134 34 682 1:46:16.1 1:47:04.1 0:47.9 17:07/M
147 ROBYN TAGAVILLA HONOLULU HI 479 39 697 1:49:53.8 1:50:59.2 1:05.4 17:42/M
148 ASHLEY FARIAS 890 30 704 1:52:24.4 1:52:50.7 0:26.3 18:06/M
149 CHANELLE ALCAIN WAIANAE HI 574 39 707 1:53:09.3 1:54:00.9 0:51.6 18:13/M
150 HONG-RU CHEN HONOLULU HI 450 34 709 1:53:28.6 1:53:40.1 0:11.5 18:16/M
151 MICHELLE TSAI HONOLULU HI 403 31 710 1:53:30.1 1:53:41.6 0:11.5 18:17/M
152 RACHEL CONNER MILILANI HI 585 34 712 1:56:48.2 1:57:07.8 0:19.6 18:49/M
153 TINA PARDINE WAIPAHU HI 595 30 715 2:17:14.8 2:17:35.5 0:20.7 22:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 11 43 134 53:01.9 53:01.9 8:32/M
2 RAQUEL MALOCHA WAHIAWA HI 842 44 142 53:21.6 53:22.7 0:01.0 8:35/M
3 TRISH COFFER HONOLULU HI 624 42 143 53:24.0 55:41.1 2:17.1 8:36/M
4 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 63 43 146 53:36.6 53:51.3 0:14.7 8:38/M
5 RACHEL SCHWAB STATE COLLEGE PR 854 48 151 53:46.7 54:35.9 0:49.1 8:39/M
6 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 110 40 161 54:11.9 54:16.4 0:04.4 8:44/M
7 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 200 42 167 54:23.8 54:29.0 0:05.1 8:45/M
8 MILLIE REYES KAPOLEI HI 629 42 179 55:06.6 59:24.7 4:18.1 8:52/M
9 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 116 42 184 55:28.9 55:35.7 0:06.8 8:56/M
10 JENNIFER BAGER KAILUA HI 620 44 216 58:04.7 58:20.7 0:15.9 9:21/M
11 VALERIE VENUS HONOLULU HI 493 45 242 59:25.1 59:36.5 0:11.4 9:34/M
12 CHAU NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 233 41 245 59:28.5 59:33.4 0:04.9 9:35/M
13 SHEILA KAOPUA WAHIAWA HI 241 42 257 59:58.5 1:00:43.5 0:45.0 9:39/M
14 MICHELLE SLOVER WAHIAWA HI 440 42 259 1:00:05.8 1:00:12.9 0:07.0 9:41/M
15 CARRIE BLAIR EPPING NH 798 44 260 1:00:07.7 1:00:59.4 0:51.6 9:41/M
16 SHIRLEY HAMAMURA EWA BEACH HI 407 40 262 1:00:21.4 1:00:36.4 0:15.0 9:43/M
17 IRIS ALFONSO WEBSTER FL 202 49 276 1:01:12.9 1:01:14.7 0:01.8 9:51/M
18 REBECCA SCANLAN HALEIWA HI 805 40 289 1:01:48.9 1:02:02.6 0:13.6 9:57/M
19 COLLEEN TREACY WAIANAE HI 151 48 301 1:02:14.8 1:02:25.8 0:11.0 10:01/M
20 VERONICA DEVORA WAHIAWA HI 871 42 312 1:02:55.2 1:02:57.8 0:02.6 10:08/M
21 CHERYL DACUS HONOLULU HI 415 49 334 1:03:54.4 1:04:34.8 0:40.3 10:17/M
22 DEANNA TAOKA MILILANI HI 504 41 337 1:03:56.1 1:04:36.9 0:40.7 10:18/M
23 COURTNEY HEIMOWITZ KAPOLEI HI 183 40 342 1:04:09.4 1:04:43.3 0:33.9 10:20/M
24 ANA GAMEZ AIEA HI 502 40 347 1:04:17.5 1:04:35.5 0:17.9 10:21/M
25 KUULEI KALUHIOKALANI LAIE HI 331 41 351 1:04:35.3 1:05:36.2 1:00.9 10:24/M
26 RACHEL RAQUINO EWA BEACH HI 636 41 357 1:04:46.8 1:05:43.9 0:57.1 10:26/M
27 MARY JO BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 644 47 358 1:04:48.8 1:04:57.1 0:08.2 10:26/M
28 CHERRY CALUYA WAIPAHU HI 269 44 366 1:05:37.7 1:05:51.5 0:13.8 10:34/M
29 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 259 44 372 1:05:55.6 1:10:32.4 4:36.8 10:37/M
30 JOSIE PRIOR HONOLULU HI 115 42 373 1:06:07.5 1:06:34.0 0:26.5 10:39/M
31 ROSEVIDA GUILLERMO WAIPAHU HI 380 46 377 1:06:27.7 1:07:05.7 0:38.0 10:42/M
32 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 25 40 379 1:06:29.8 1:06:34.8 0:04.9 10:42/M
33 ANGELA KOSKO KAPOLEI HI 157 48 380 1:06:31.8 1:07:07.2 0:35.4 10:43/M
34 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 719 49 398 1:07:29.2 1:08:11.6 0:42.4 10:52/M
35 JANET WHITE HONOLULU HI 385 48 411 1:08:13.2 1:08:38.9 0:25.7 10:59/M
36 JOLEEN DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 104 40 422 1:08:45.3 1:09:01.4 0:16.1 11:04/M
37 SUSAN DEZZANI MILILANI HI 278 41 423 1:08:54.3 1:09:30.9 0:36.6 11:06/M
38 LIANNE BRYANT HONOLULU HI 177 47 431 1:09:28.6 1:09:33.5 0:04.8 11:11/M
39 RANDI PIRA KAPOLEI HI 387 44 432 1:09:31.8 1:10:15.8 0:44.0 11:12/M
40 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 77 45 438 1:09:57.6 1:10:12.4 0:14.8 11:16/M
41 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 179 40 446 1:10:44.9 1:10:53.8 0:08.9 11:23/M
42 VALERIE FRANTZ MILILANI HI 582 46 477 1:12:49.4 1:13:05.8 0:16.3 11:44/M
43 LISA ANN ASAKURA HONOLULU HI 353 47 491 1:14:10.6 1:14:15.9 0:05.3 11:57/M
44 DONNA PASION MILILANI HI 663 44 493 1:14:12.3 1:14:45.1 0:32.7 11:57/M
45 WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI 833 42 507 1:15:32.3 1:16:27.8 0:55.4 12:10/M
46 DEVORA CURLEY MILILANI HI 875 47 519 1:16:31.5 1:17:14.1 0:42.6 12:19/M
47 LYNN MESKE MILILANI HI 606 42 520 1:16:48.0 1:16:55.9 0:07.9 12:22/M
48 ALYSON TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 488 40 525 1:17:04.7 1:17:06.5 0:01.7 12:25/M
49 KRISTI SEXTON Pearl City HI 835 42 532 1:17:26.9 1:17:33.6 0:06.7 12:28/M
50 DINA MARK WAHIAWA HI 510 43 542 1:18:25.3 1:19:01.4 0:36.1 12:38/M
51 HEATHER HERBERT WAHIAWA HI 436 42 543 1:18:26.3 1:19:02.1 0:35.7 12:38/M
52 MALIA MILLAN EWA BEACH HI 266 40 551 1:19:50.7 1:20:45.2 0:54.4 12:51/M
53 DENISE LAU HONOLULU HI 324 41 557 1:20:43.3 1:21:26.4 0:43.1 13:00/M
54 TIFFANY JACKSON HONOLULU HI 658 40 560 1:21:04.3 1:21:36.9 0:32.5 13:03/M
55 LORNA SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 476 46 563 1:21:17.4 1:21:50.1 0:32.6 13:05/M
56 PAULINE SATO HONOLULU HI 322 48 568 1:21:40.8 1:22:22.1 0:41.2 13:09/M
57 SHIRLEY LARA WAHIAWA HI 195 41 575 1:22:50.6 1:23:17.9 0:27.3 13:20/M
58 PHELIA HERRANDURA EWA BEACH HI 539 40 611 1:29:17.3 1:29:34.0 0:16.7 14:23/M
59 EDNA JENKS WAHIAWA HI 196 49 612 1:29:30.3 1:29:57.4 0:27.0 14:25/M
60 JACKIE BALTERO HI 722 41 621 1:30:32.7 1:30:57.4 0:24.7 14:35/M
61 ANNALITA CHAVEZ-PRATT MILILANI HI 527 41 622 1:30:33.2 1:31:08.1 0:34.8 14:35/M
62 CHRISTINA MARTINOVIC MILILANI HI 789 40 626 1:31:30.5 1:32:18.2 0:47.6 14:44/M
63 GLORIA OMANDAM KAPOLEI HI 240 48 633 1:32:10.3 1:32:28.8 0:18.5 14:50/M
64 ROCIO ALANO MILILANI HI 102 40 637 1:32:58.2 1:33:29.7 0:31.5 14:58/M
65 JEANNETTE KEANE MILILANI HI 86 44 642 1:33:49.9 1:34:21.3 0:31.3 15:06/M
66 TANYA CANDIDO WAIPAHU HI 800 40 651 1:35:39.6 1:36:37.1 0:57.4 15:24/M
67 TINA MERCADO HI 723 43 653 1:36:23.5 1:36:47.3 0:23.8 15:31/M
68 DEANN UYEMATSN MILILANI HI 304 42 656 1:37:01.5 1:37:36.0 0:34.5 15:37/M
69 ANGELITA REED MILILANI HI 262 46 663 1:39:04.3 1:39:52.0 0:47.6 15:57/M
70 JEAN JONES MILILANI HI 655 49 668 1:39:48.5 1:40:04.0 0:15.5 16:04/M
71 BERNIDA LORENZO HONOLULU HI 572 48 672 1:42:34.0 1:43:17.2 0:43.2 16:31/M
72 MARIA CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 525 40 675 1:42:35.9 1:43:03.2 0:27.3 16:31/M
73 MYRNA CASAQUIT HI 720 44 688 1:46:52.6 1:47:35.6 0:43.0 17:13/M
74 HOLLY LYONS MILILANI HI 417 46 693 1:49:43.7 1:54:02.7 4:19.0 17:40/M
75 JENNIFER EBERLEIN AIEA HI 737 45 699 1:50:39.3 1:51:22.4 0:43.0 17:49/M
76 MARTHA KOKUBUN WAIPAHU HI 610 44 714 2:17:12.8 2:17:34.5 0:21.6 22:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEUS DEB HONOLULU HI 782 51 27 45:10.1 45:10.8 0:00.6 7:16/M
2 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 646 50 101 50:51.2 51:01.4 0:10.1 8:11/M
3 SHAUNN DEMUTH HI 735 51 117 52:20.6 52:26.1 0:05.4 8:26/M
4 COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI 159 59 185 55:30.1 55:35.5 0:05.3 8:56/M
5 DONA WINSTANLEY WELLINGTON NZ 814 51 285 1:01:33.9 1:01:43.6 0:09.7 9:55/M
6 ARLENE RODRIGUEZ OCEAN NJ 613 54 294 1:01:56.1 1:02:00.1 0:03.9 9:58/M
7 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 129 59 298 1:02:04.6 1:02:38.6 0:33.9 10:00/M
8 ERIKA RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 125 50 326 1:03:26.7 1:03:43.0 0:16.3 10:13/M
9 LEEANN KOLISH WAHIAWA HI 310 51 329 1:03:38.1 1:03:45.6 0:07.5 10:15/M
10 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 185 58 391 1:07:04.4 1:07:19.4 0:15.0 10:48/M
11 MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 9 59 415 1:08:30.4 1:08:33.4 0:03.0 11:02/M
12 JUDIE WASSON WAHIAWA HI 317 54 425 1:08:56.4 1:09:17.5 0:21.1 11:06/M
13 SUSAN COOK WAHIAWA HI 779 58 435 1:09:40.7 1:10:08.5 0:27.8 11:13/M
14 VICTORIA ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI 234 58 451 1:11:10.2 1:12:05.6 0:55.4 11:28/M
15 CASSANDRA KING HONOLULU HI 547 50 464 1:12:03.4 1:12:40.8 0:37.4 11:36/M
16 YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI 288 54 470 1:12:32.9 1:13:01.9 0:29.0 11:41/M
17 VICKIE MCDANIEL LANGLEY WA 145 58 484 1:13:23.3 1:13:59.3 0:35.9 11:49/M
18 DIERDRE CORNISH WAHIAWA HI 272 50 490 1:13:48.1 1:13:50.0 0:01.8 11:53/M
19 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 858 56 500 1:15:07.5 1:15:30.6 0:23.0 12:06/M
20 LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 150 50 530 1:17:08.6 1:17:12.1 0:03.5 12:25/M
21 CINDY LYELL PEARL CITY HI 117 51 531 1:17:24.8 1:17:59.3 0:34.5 12:28/M
22 TEMPEST GRADER DECATUR IL 425 52 535 1:17:38.8 1:17:49.2 0:10.3 12:30/M
23 JANE BOWERMAN HI 740 50 566 1:21:31.3 1:21:58.9 0:27.6 13:08/M
24 PENNY SAO PEARL CITY HI 268 58 590 1:25:47.5 1:26:04.9 0:17.4 13:49/M
25 ROXANNE GAZARD SAN ANTONIO FL 678 58 592 1:25:59.7 1:26:19.3 0:19.6 13:51/M
26 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 300 56 597 1:26:20.5 1:26:42.4 0:21.8 13:54/M
27 JAMIE PSAK WAHIAWA HI 820 54 605 1:28:04.8 1:28:20.0 0:15.2 14:11/M
28 EDWINA TALKINGTON WAIPAHU HI 206 52 616 1:30:04.6 1:30:15.7 0:11.0 14:30/M
29 PAMELA BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 250 51 624 1:30:53.4 1:31:46.1 0:52.6 14:38/M
30 LAURIE BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 611 50 645 1:34:11.3 1:35:07.2 0:55.9 15:10/M
31 EVANGELINE MANCHESTER WAIPAHU HI 616 55 660 1:38:16.9 1:39:09.0 0:52.1 15:49/M
32 KEITHLYNN GRAMBERG HONOLULU HI 208 56 661 1:38:18.6 1:39:14.8 0:56.2 15:50/M
33 VILMA V CAMPANO WAHIAWA HI 235 50 673 1:42:35.3 1:43:35.0 0:59.7 16:31/M
34 LUZ PEIRSON MILILANI HI 590 52 674 1:42:35.3 1:43:35.4 1:00.0 16:31/M
35 RUTH HASHISAKA MILILANI HI 140 56 684 1:46:26.0 1:47:00.2 0:34.2 17:08/M
36 NANETTE PREGILL AIEA HI 244 56 686 1:46:39.1 1:47:02.4 0:23.2 17:10/M
37 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 62 53 687 1:46:39.7 1:47:02.8 0:23.0 17:10/M
38 CARMELA WONG MILILANI HI 498 53 690 1:48:35.0 1:49:27.8 0:52.8 17:29/M
39 LAURIETTE PANUI WAHIAWA HI 101 56 691 1:49:24.8 1:50:15.2 0:50.4 17:37/M
40 KATHARINE L KAM MILILANI HI 841 56 692 1:49:43.5 1:54:02.9 4:19.3 17:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 286 62 145 53:30.6 53:36.5 0:05.8 8:37/M
2 JOANNE SCOTT FL 751 60 251 59:39.2 1:00:11.4 0:32.2 9:36/M
3 MARIANITA LOPEZ HI 750 65 352 1:04:37.1 1:05:10.7 0:33.6 10:24/M
4 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 277 66 442 1:10:20.3 1:10:42.7 0:22.4 11:20/M
5 SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI 754 64 544 1:18:48.5 1:19:38.6 0:50.0 12:41/M
6 MARIAN PHILLIPSON HONOLULU HI 257 60 572 1:22:21.9 1:22:55.7 0:33.7 13:16/M
7 LINDA NAKI HONOLULU HI 248 60 625 1:31:04.8 1:31:56.5 0:51.6 14:40/M
8 GAIL NISHIHARA WAHIAWA HI 306 62 694 1:49:50.6 1:50:40.2 0:49.5 17:41/M
9 ESTRELLETA MAHER MILILANI HI 153 65 696 1:49:52.7 1:50:40.9 0:48.1 17:42/M
10 REGINA PLARISAN HONOLULU HI 418 68 711 1:56:47.5 1:57:08.2 0:20.7 18:48/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI 316 77 571 1:22:18.8 1:22:42.3 0:23.4 13:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 372 43 1 38:37.8 38:38.5 0:00.6 6:13/M
2 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 811 36 2 38:49.4 38:49.6 0:00.2 6:15/M
3 JEREMY HONOLD WAHIAWA HI 845 23 3 40:48.4 40:50.8 0:02.3 6:34/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHANIEL PORTER WAHIAWA HI 831 0 191 55:59.5 56:17.5 0:17.9 9:01/M
2 ROGAN CARMICHAEL HALEIWA HI 587 9 193 56:10.9 56:17.3 0:06.4 9:03/M
3 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 538 8 238 58:59.8 59:11.4 0:11.6 9:30/M
4 SCOT URADA MILILANI HI 87 0 249 59:37.1 1:00:02.5 0:25.4 9:36/M
5 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 88 10 288 1:01:41.2 1:02:25.7 0:44.5 9:56/M
6 TYLER TONOKAWA AIEA HI 167 9 348 1:04:25.2 1:04:47.2 0:21.9 10:22/M
7 TRENT NAGAMINE PEARL CITY HI 580 9 349 1:04:25.5 1:04:47.4 0:21.9 10:22/M
8 WILLIAM EBERLEIN HI 738 10 536 1:17:39.2 1:18:13.2 0:34.0 12:30/M
9 CHRISTOPHER EBERLEIN HI 739 8 698 1:49:57.9 1:50:39.2 0:41.3 17:42/M
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 487 11 49 47:22.1 47:22.1 7:38/M
2 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 600 11 93 50:21.3 50:28.6 0:07.3 8:06/M
3 SAM ZUERN HONOLULU HI 379 13 206 57:15.6 58:00.3 0:44.7 9:13/M
4 EARL YASUDA AIEA HI 336 11 280 1:01:24.2 1:02:05.0 0:40.7 9:53/M
5 HEZEKIAH MOORE HONOLULU HI 807 13 355 1:04:42.3 1:04:55.4 0:13.1 10:25/M
6 RYAN KELLY HONOLULU HI 161 11 388 1:06:54.4 1:07:14.4 0:20.0 10:46/M
7 PHILIP LOW HONOLULU HI 863 13 581 1:23:53.8 1:24:39.4 0:45.6 13:30/M
8 CHARLEY BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 641 13 596 1:26:18.1 1:26:25.9 0:07.8 13:54/M
9 BENJAMIN LYNDE HONOLULU HI 552 13 604 1:28:04.6 1:32:04.2 3:59.6 14:11/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 186 14 11 43:06.4 43:06.4 6:56/M
2 MARTIES ARTIS 883 16 42 46:44.0 46:45.8 0:01.8 7:32/M
3 JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 149 16 82 49:58.0 50:00.0 0:02.0 8:03/M
4 JORDAN AASMAN WAHIAWA HI 85 15 296 1:02:00.8 1:02:26.4 0:25.5 9:59/M
5 DORIAN BOZZA JR KAPOLEI HI 218 16 338 1:03:58.1 1:04:21.3 0:23.2 10:18/M
6 MATTHEW CONDLIN MILILANI HI 679 15 480 1:13:05.7 1:13:23.4 0:17.6 11:46/M
7 NATHAN VANDERTUIN MILANI HI 492 16 664 1:39:06.2 1:39:42.4 0:36.2 15:57/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHANAEL WASSON WAHIAWA HI 318 18 20 44:21.0 44:22.3 0:01.3 7:09/M
2 TULLIE ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 12 18 130 52:53.4 53:02.2 0:08.7 8:31/M
3 IVAN CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 524 18 165 54:20.2 54:46.0 0:25.8 8:45/M
4 PHILLP HACKNEY WAHIAWA HI 578 17 447 1:10:47.3 1:11:27.4 0:40.0 11:24/M
5 RYDER RIVEIRA KANEOHE HI 797 17 564 1:21:25.4 1:21:31.9 0:06.5 13:07/M
6 TYREK CANIETE EWA BEACH HI 565 19 602 1:27:44.4 1:28:38.3 0:53.9 14:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS CORNELL HONOLULU HI 667 28 6 42:22.5 42:27.3 0:04.8 6:49/M
2 NICOLAS COLANNINO JBPHH HI 428 22 8 42:45.2 42:47.9 0:02.7 6:53/M
3 JUSTIN MCBRIDE PLYMOUTH MA 681 24 10 42:58.9 43:00.5 0:01.6 6:55/M
4 BRANDON AVERY PEARL HARBOR HI 741 23 16 43:49.6 43:51.3 0:01.7 7:03/M
5 ERIC KAUFMAN DEEP RIVER CT 652 23 19 44:09.9 44:24.2 0:14.2 7:07/M
6 JOHN THOMAS HALEIWA HI 16 28 22 44:28.6 44:34.1 0:05.5 7:10/M
7 HENRY REDDEN KAILUA HI 118 27 28 45:14.9 45:22.0 0:07.0 7:17/M
8 JEFF ROCKEMBRANT Pearl City HI 843 28 30 45:24.6 45:45.0 0:20.4 7:19/M
9 JEFF HANCOCK JBPHH HI 181 22 36 46:15.0 46:27.2 0:12.2 7:27/M
10 ROBERT KERR HONOLULU HI 414 21 41 46:42.4 47:03.5 0:21.1 7:31/M
11 RYAN THIBAULT HONOLULU HI 214 28 45 46:55.6 47:54.0 0:58.4 7:33/M
12 CAMERON COLBY WAHIAWA HI 194 24 53 47:36.7 47:36.7 7:40/M
13 DAVE HENDRIXSON 880 27 61 48:24.1 48:39.8 0:15.7 7:48/M
14 CHRIS HAZZARD HONOLULU HI 375 21 66 48:51.7 48:56.2 0:04.5 7:52/M
15 ANDREW JAMISON MILILANI HI 608 27 71 49:05.0 49:25.1 0:20.0 7:54/M
16 NATHAN HEALY HONOLULU HI 889 21 85 50:06.7 50:28.6 0:21.9 8:04/M
17 EVERETT KIM HONOLULU HI 296 22 86 50:06.8 55:08.1 5:01.2 8:04/M
18 TALON FORTUNATO SPRINGFIELD VA 72 25 89 50:11.1 50:21.4 0:10.3 8:05/M
19 ZACH PRONGUA HONOLULU HI 851 27 103 51:05.4 51:30.7 0:25.3 8:14/M
20 TYLER HENDRICKSON JBPHH HI 423 21 112 51:49.4 51:51.3 0:01.9 8:21/M
21 LUKE TALIAN WAIALUA HI 671 24 119 52:24.3 52:43.0 0:18.6 8:26/M
22 RENE RAMIREZ WAIANAE HI 410 26 125 52:45.2 52:53.6 0:08.4 8:30/M
23 RUBIN VILLANUEVA JR KAPOLEI HI 645 28 129 52:52.9 53:16.6 0:23.6 8:31/M
24 BRANDON PELLATT MILILANI HI 821 28 131 52:58.7 53:04.3 0:05.6 8:32/M
25 MARK STEVEN WAHIAWA HI 635 27 136 53:02.8 53:08.6 0:05.7 8:32/M
26 BEN ALLISON HI 743 22 137 53:03.5 54:23.6 1:20.1 8:33/M
27 ALEXANDER LEE AIEA HI 330 25 153 53:50.7 54:04.6 0:13.9 8:40/M
28 LOWELL HANSON EWA BEACH HI 376 29 155 53:56.2 54:17.7 0:21.5 8:41/M
29 BRYANT GARDUQUE 832 22 164 54:18.3 54:53.4 0:35.1 8:45/M
30 WYATT CONNELL SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 799 21 183 55:25.6 55:45.2 0:19.6 8:55/M
31 JEFF CASHON 746 29 201 56:40.5 56:45.9 0:05.4 9:08/M
32 TAYLOR KIAHA HONOLULU HI 132 27 228 58:34.7 59:02.7 0:27.9 9:26/M
33 CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI 295 21 252 59:40.0 1:04:40.9 5:00.9 9:36/M
34 SHAWN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 137 22 256 59:58.3 1:00:45.9 0:47.6 9:39/M
35 MICHAEL JANKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 105 27 263 1:00:25.5 1:00:55.8 0:30.3 9:44/M
36 HOLDEN AGCAOLILI HONOLULU HI 516 28 272 1:01:01.1 1:03:40.7 2:39.5 9:50/M
37 JEROME BARTOLOME HONOLULU HI 341 29 273 1:01:01.5 1:01:44.8 0:43.2 9:50/M
38 JOHN BONILLA AIEA HI 521 24 279 1:01:21.9 1:04:02.1 2:40.2 9:53/M
39 TYLER SEXTON Pearl City HI 836 21 295 1:01:58.6 1:02:06.2 0:07.5 9:59/M
40 ELDERICK DEAL HONOLULU HI 352 29 299 1:02:11.2 1:03:14.5 1:03.3 10:01/M
41 ELIAS ALAYON SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 808 21 304 1:02:25.5 1:03:05.2 0:39.7 10:03/M
42 ALEXANDER HARTMAN HONOLULU HI 83 26 330 1:03:42.3 1:04:02.7 0:20.3 10:15/M
43 LANDO FERREIRA MILILANI HI 860 25 333 1:03:53.9 1:04:33.2 0:39.3 10:17/M
44 HEATH CRUSE WAHIAWA HI 866 29 443 1:10:21.2 1:10:45.5 0:24.2 11:20/M
45 CHAD CALMACHO KANEOHE HI 709 21 452 1:11:11.3 1:12:10.3 0:59.0 11:28/M
46 DEVIN SANDOVAL PEARL CITY HI 887 23 492 1:14:11.8 1:14:27.0 0:15.2 11:57/M
47 NATALIA MCNAMARA KANEOHE HI 705 29 503 1:15:14.3 1:16:16.2 1:01.9 12:07/M
48 JEFF SPRAGUE HONOLULU HI 338 26 510 1:15:54.3 1:26:04.9 10:10.6 12:13/M
49 JOSHUA HARSHMAN KAPOLEI HI 421 27 524 1:17:03.2 1:22:59.8 5:56.5 12:24/M
50 MICHAEL SANDFORD AIEA HI 573 27 538 1:17:43.0 1:18:11.2 0:28.2 12:31/M
51 NICHOLAS RAVAGO BOULDER CO 793 23 561 1:21:06.6 1:24:43.3 3:36.7 13:04/M
52 PAYTON BORCHERT EWA BEACH HI 252 25 619 1:30:23.0 1:31:17.9 0:54.8 14:33/M
53 CASEY BOND HONOLULU HI 661 29 636 1:32:53.2 1:33:58.0 1:04.8 14:57/M
54 AARON HARPER KAILUA HI 859 21 639 1:33:05.9 1:33:28.0 0:22.1 14:59/M
55 JUSTIN KERSTETER WAHIAWA HI 602 25 648 1:34:46.8 1:35:37.9 0:51.0 15:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR DEWEY HONOLULU HI 834 34 13 43:15.0 43:21.4 0:06.4 6:58/M
2 KEN ROBERTS CHULA VISTA CA 774 36 14 43:38.6 43:39.2 0:00.6 7:02/M
3 DAVID HART EWA BEACH HI 566 34 17 43:51.7 43:54.1 0:02.3 7:04/M
4 RANDY GROSS KAILUA HI 881 33 21 44:22.5 44:35.0 0:12.4 7:09/M
5 ERIC LINT HALEIWA HI 730 34 24 44:48.9 44:50.1 0:01.2 7:13/M
6 BRANDON RESOR EWA BEACH HI 802 31 26 45:02.0 50:15.1 5:13.1 7:15/M
7 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 211 35 29 45:17.5 45:18.3 0:00.8 7:18/M
8 MARK TOWNLEY HONOLULU HI 483 39 32 45:54.0 45:56.7 0:02.7 7:23/M
9 TODD RAUSCHENDORFER HONOLULU HI 828 39 34 46:11.7 46:28.9 0:17.2 7:26/M
10 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 175 39 37 46:17.4 46:20.3 0:02.9 7:27/M
11 BLAINE SAKUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 368 34 38 46:27.2 46:52.3 0:25.1 7:29/M
12 GARY RABATIN KAPOLEI HI 465 30 44 46:53.1 47:00.6 0:07.4 7:33/M
13 WALTER DISHONGH KAPOLEI HI 839 32 47 47:07.9 47:18.8 0:10.9 7:35/M
14 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 383 33 52 47:30.5 48:02.5 0:31.9 7:39/M
15 STEVE PALMOS HONOLULU HI 198 37 55 47:58.8 48:00.9 0:02.1 7:43/M
16 JOE DAUGHERTY FORT IRWIN CA 768 32 57 48:05.9 55:09.8 7:03.9 7:45/M
17 DANIEL HAYDEN HONOLULU HI 127 37 62 48:24.5 48:45.8 0:21.3 7:48/M
18 EDGARD CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 236 38 64 48:45.5 48:48.2 0:02.6 7:51/M
19 PHILIP COOPER HONOLULU HI 416 30 65 48:49.8 48:55.7 0:05.9 7:52/M
20 RAY GERMOSEN AIEA HI 293 35 68 48:55.2 49:00.2 0:05.0 7:53/M
21 SEAN WARNET EWA BEACH HI 123 32 70 49:02.9 49:09.0 0:06.0 7:54/M
22 KENNETH DENMARK PEARL CITY HI 622 36 72 49:06.9 49:10.3 0:03.4 7:54/M
23 CHRIS FISHER WAHIAWA HI 840 30 79 49:49.1 50:09.9 0:20.8 8:01/M
24 AARON HOLLY WAHIAWA HI 442 33 80 49:56.6 50:22.6 0:26.0 8:02/M
25 DANIEL CHELSEA MILILANI HI 598 34 83 49:58.2 50:10.4 0:12.1 8:03/M
26 WILLIAM VARGAS HONOLULU HI 78 36 88 50:10.5 50:19.7 0:09.2 8:05/M
27 GARRET HARRIES KAILUA HI 689 39 102 50:55.3 51:07.8 0:12.5 8:12/M
28 THOMAS SKOFF WAHIAWA HI 725 36 104 51:05.6 51:30.4 0:24.7 8:14/M
29 DANIEL MOSHER HONOLULU HI 396 31 105 51:06.3 51:13.4 0:07.0 8:14/M
30 CLYDE SHIELDS BROKEN ARROW OK 596 34 108 51:20.3 51:34.5 0:14.1 8:16/M
31 NICHOLAS GRODEVANT HONOLULU HI 182 31 109 51:21.0 51:26.9 0:05.9 8:16/M
32 ERIC RUFFIN JR WAHIAWA HI 690 30 110 51:36.5 52:18.9 0:42.4 8:19/M
33 MATT COOKE Pearl City HI 857 31 111 51:49.1 52:05.1 0:16.0 8:21/M
34 CHAD TANAKA MILILANI HI 447 37 114 51:56.6 52:21.5 0:24.8 8:22/M
35 ERICH KEOUGH EWA BEACH HI 512 36 118 52:21.3 52:40.6 0:19.2 8:26/M
36 ANDRE CURLEE HI 718 37 122 52:39.9 53:18.7 0:38.7 8:29/M
37 KYLE KAWATA HONOLULU HI 312 38 123 52:42.1 59:48.5 7:06.3 8:29/M
38 MICHAEL BURGOS EWA BEACH HI 178 31 126 52:47.5 52:50.2 0:02.7 8:30/M
39 BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN WAIANAE HI 873 34 128 52:52.9 53:09.5 0:16.6 8:31/M
40 JOHN DAVIDSON WAHIAWA HI 359 38 141 53:13.9 53:30.3 0:16.4 8:34/M
41 CHRIS SLATON HONOLULU HI 274 38 147 53:38.8 57:56.9 4:18.1 8:38/M
42 DUSTIN WHITCOMB WAHIAWA HI 180 31 148 53:41.2 53:57.9 0:16.7 8:39/M
43 JOSHUA MCCARTY KANEOHE HI 439 31 150 53:45.8 54:49.1 1:03.2 8:39/M
44 AMADO MENA WAHIAWA HI 609 38 159 54:08.9 55:17.9 1:09.0 8:43/M
45 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 599 30 168 54:24.0 54:31.8 0:07.8 8:46/M
46 NANA FORSON PEARL CITY HI 684 36 169 54:25.6 55:15.9 0:50.3 8:46/M
47 PANGELINAN JOSH WAIPAHU HI 3 36 172 54:30.1 54:42.4 0:12.3 8:47/M
48 JIMMY PARKER MILILANI HI 405 39 177 54:54.4 55:05.0 0:10.5 8:50/M
49 PAUL LEONARD EWA BEACH HI 763 30 189 55:39.0 59:06.1 3:27.0 8:58/M
50 TONY BARNHILL HONOLULU HI 340 38 190 55:53.4 56:21.9 0:28.5 9:00/M
51 DAVID MANZOLILLO KAPOLEI HI 210 38 194 56:19.4 56:46.7 0:27.3 9:04/M
52 LEVI FAY KANEOHE HI 73 30 204 57:01.7 1:02:09.9 5:08.2 9:11/M
53 JESS EISELE HONOLULU HI 96 38 213 57:47.2 58:01.0 0:13.8 9:18/M
54 DAVID CLARK PEARL CITY HI 50 33 217 58:04.9 58:59.5 0:54.6 9:21/M
55 JOHNNY SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 562 34 227 58:29.6 59:12.0 0:42.4 9:25/M
56 MARCIN LAJDECKI HONOLULU HI 357 38 230 58:39.3 58:42.3 0:03.0 9:27/M
57 PATRICK FRAIN KANOEHE HI 165 30 236 58:56.4 59:08.7 0:12.3 9:29/M
58 WILLIAM DRYER EWA BEACH HI 733 36 244 59:27.2 59:44.9 0:17.7 9:34/M
59 THOMAS HOWELL AIDA HI 19 35 246 59:28.8 1:00:32.0 1:03.2 9:35/M
60 COREY LOVE ARLINGTON VA 785 35 247 59:35.5 1:00:14.4 0:38.9 9:36/M
61 MARRIO GREEN HONOLULU HI 885 31 248 59:35.6 1:00:09.3 0:33.7 9:36/M
62 AGUSTIN RUBIO JR HONOLULU HI 796 33 270 1:00:58.5 1:01:21.2 0:22.7 9:49/M
63 MICHAEL ENGLUND MILILANI HI 221 34 316 1:03:07.6 1:03:22.7 0:15.0 10:10/M
64 ROSS BEEBE HONOLULU HI 345 32 325 1:03:26.2 1:03:44.9 0:18.6 10:13/M
65 DAVID MATTHEWS KANEOHE HI 711 34 339 1:04:00.7 1:05:00.1 0:59.4 10:18/M
66 RYAN FAULNER KANEOHE HI 531 39 341 1:04:07.0 1:04:28.7 0:21.6 10:19/M
67 JASON DUNN HONOLULU HI 639 34 346 1:04:16.1 1:04:24.6 0:08.5 10:21/M
68 JOSHUA JANOVE KAPOLEI HI 651 30 359 1:05:08.5 1:05:37.9 0:29.4 10:29/M
69 LEANG LEE HONOLULU HI 614 31 368 1:05:47.0 1:06:29.2 0:42.1 10:36/M
70 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 60 39 378 1:06:29.8 1:06:33.9 0:04.1 10:42/M
71 ERIC SIPPLE CORAOPOLIS PA 143 36 385 1:06:43.6 1:07:08.7 0:25.0 10:45/M
72 CHRISTOPHER SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 451 37 407 1:08:00.8 1:08:29.2 0:28.4 10:57/M
73 TALON TENGAN HONOLULU HI 876 30 408 1:08:05.6 1:08:25.2 0:19.6 10:58/M
74 JOSEF HINES EWA BEACH HI 279 37 424 1:08:54.9 1:09:31.3 0:36.4 11:06/M
75 APOSTADIRO BLANE KANEOHE HI 697 37 450 1:11:09.9 1:12:10.0 1:00.0 11:27/M
76 DENNY MIYASHIRO HONOULU HI 455 37 453 1:11:15.0 1:12:23.1 1:08.0 11:28/M
77 BRENT BELANGER KAPOLEI HI 676 34 456 1:11:23.9 1:11:52.6 0:28.7 11:30/M
78 BRENDA HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA HI 400 34 467 1:12:28.4 1:13:08.9 0:40.5 11:40/M
79 DANIEL SHAHAN VIRGINIA BEACH VA 133 35 540 1:17:57.9 1:18:46.5 0:48.5 12:33/M
80 RYAN WOODARD 896 30 541 1:18:03.8 1:24:00.6 5:56.8 12:34/M
81 ERNANI PUGAY MILILANI HI 445 38 546 1:19:02.4 1:19:34.0 0:31.6 12:44/M
82 JULIO NIEVES UNKOWN HI 461 35 553 1:20:02.4 1:20:43.2 0:40.8 12:53/M
83 JEFFREY SUBIA EWA BEACH HI 477 31 574 1:22:47.9 1:23:20.4 0:32.5 13:20/M
84 PATRICK LAVIN AIEA HI 792 30 584 1:24:40.1 1:24:40.1 13:38/M
85 MASARU UCHINO EWA BEACH HI 89 37 588 1:25:33.4 1:25:55.3 0:21.8 13:47/M
86 TUCKER RODEFFER KAPOLEI HI 605 31 593 1:26:06.4 1:27:11.8 1:05.3 13:52/M
87 MORELAND NAGAL EWA BEACH HI 459 31 599 1:27:17.3 1:27:57.7 0:40.4 14:03/M
88 LEONARD REYES EWA BEACH HI 467 31 600 1:27:20.2 1:28:01.2 0:41.0 14:04/M
89 BILLY BLACKWELL WAHIAWA HI 827 35 609 1:28:26.2 1:28:50.5 0:24.2 14:14/M
90 ALANI HERNANDEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 332 34 615 1:29:37.9 1:30:11.0 0:33.1 14:26/M
91 JONAS CALDERON WAIPAHU HI 255 34 617 1:30:06.5 1:30:25.1 0:18.6 14:31/M
92 DEREK FURMAN HONOLULU HI 533 38 630 1:31:53.5 1:32:51.9 0:58.4 14:48/M
93 NICHOLAS SAKAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 275 36 676 1:44:00.4 1:44:19.3 0:18.9 16:45/M
94 FRANK ADCOCK WAIANAE HI 575 39 703 1:52:15.9 1:53:07.5 0:51.6 18:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN VILLAR HONOLULU HI 356 43 18 43:58.6 44:02.2 0:03.6 7:05/M
2 GREG UYEMATSN MILILANI HI 305 43 39 46:29.0 46:48.9 0:19.8 7:29/M
3 MARK DOLL HONOLULU HI 603 48 46 46:59.7 47:03.2 0:03.5 7:34/M
4 WJ CONSTANTINO KAPOLEI HI 392 42 54 47:38.4 47:42.6 0:04.1 7:40/M
5 JON TRAWICK FOUNTAIN CO 597 44 56 48:00.2 48:12.9 0:12.7 7:44/M
6 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 260 46 58 48:07.7 52:44.7 4:37.0 7:45/M
7 LOWEEN LOBATION HONOLULU HI 549 44 69 48:56.2 49:10.4 0:14.2 7:53/M
8 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 112 40 74 49:30.2 49:39.7 0:09.5 7:58/M
9 WILLIAM MORRISON HONOLULU HI 441 44 75 49:37.6 50:01.4 0:23.8 7:59/M
10 CALVIN DIGGS KAILUA HI 749 48 84 50:06.6 50:23.7 0:17.1 8:04/M
11 GEORGE HAMMAR WAHIAWA HI 770 44 87 50:08.7 50:10.0 0:01.2 8:04/M
12 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 485 48 95 50:28.5 50:29.8 0:01.3 8:08/M
13 MILTON OKA KAPOLEI HI 328 43 96 50:30.0 50:36.2 0:06.2 8:08/M
14 MICHAEL BALDWIN HONOLULU HI 642 45 106 51:13.4 51:22.0 0:08.6 8:15/M
15 ANDREW ST. JOHN EWA BEACH HI 10 46 133 53:01.9 53:01.9 8:32/M
16 RODOLFO CAPETILLO KAPOLEI HI 426 43 156 53:58.5 54:25.6 0:27.0 8:41/M
17 CHAD STANLEY HONOLULU HI 307 43 157 54:01.2 54:39.2 0:37.9 8:42/M
18 TERRY WONG MILILANI HI 497 46 160 54:11.7 54:53.4 0:41.7 8:44/M
19 MARK DAMRON HONOLULU HI 20 41 163 54:17.9 55:20.3 1:02.4 8:44/M
20 RONALD SAMSON KAPOLEI HI 469 44 170 54:26.3 55:12.5 0:46.2 8:46/M
21 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 397 40 173 54:42.7 55:13.7 0:31.0 8:49/M
22 DAN KEELEY HALEIWA HI 806 40 175 54:53.0 55:04.7 0:11.7 8:50/M
23 ENRIK REYES KAPOLEI HI 630 48 178 54:55.4 59:13.3 4:17.8 8:51/M
24 EDWARD SEEMAN EWA BEACH HI 2 46 182 55:13.2 55:25.8 0:12.6 8:53/M
25 PAUL FRANTZ MILILANI HI 581 46 187 55:37.1 55:53.8 0:16.7 8:57/M
26 PATRICK DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 103 46 197 56:24.5 56:39.7 0:15.2 9:05/M
27 STEPHEN PORTER WAHIAWA HI 826 42 202 56:40.7 56:56.7 0:16.0 9:08/M
28 JOHN RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 877 44 209 57:30.2 57:52.3 0:22.1 9:16/M
29 MICHAEL JOURDAN HONOLULU HI 872 49 211 57:36.1 57:59.6 0:23.5 9:17/M
30 JOHN LAKATOS KAILUA HI 308 49 215 58:01.2 58:38.9 0:37.7 9:21/M
31 ROB MESKE MILILANI HI 607 42 219 58:06.5 58:13.5 0:07.0 9:21/M
32 JAMES FADELY KAPOLEI HI 429 45 225 58:23.2 59:14.1 0:50.9 9:24/M
33 WILLIAM LONDON HONOLULU HI 551 41 235 58:56.1 59:18.7 0:22.6 9:29/M
34 ROBERT WILHELM VIRGINIA BEACH VA 176 48 254 59:48.8 1:00:04.4 0:15.6 9:38/M
35 JAMES FESSLER HONOLULU HI 394 44 261 1:00:08.7 1:00:38.5 0:29.8 9:41/M
36 DENNIS COFFER HONOLULU HI 625 44 269 1:00:56.0 1:05:15.7 4:19.7 9:49/M
37 BRIAN JONES KANEOHE HI 170 43 274 1:01:05.8 1:01:54.6 0:48.8 9:50/M
38 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 892 42 281 1:01:26.2 1:01:36.4 0:10.1 9:54/M
39 JAMES RACE PEARL CITY HI 95 41 282 1:01:28.3 1:01:42.5 0:14.2 9:54/M
40 CASEY AYTES MILILANI HI 378 40 287 1:01:37.7 1:02:15.6 0:37.8 9:55/M
41 LOUIS DAY GRAYSLAKE IL 812 47 291 1:01:51.5 1:02:43.1 0:51.5 9:58/M
42 PETER BECK HONOLULU HI 670 44 297 1:02:01.2 1:02:38.5 0:37.2 9:59/M
43 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOULU HI 454 49 310 1:02:53.9 1:03:06.0 0:12.1 10:08/M
44 CURTIS BRADLEY KAILUA HI 884 43 311 1:02:54.7 1:03:08.6 0:13.8 10:08/M
45 RICHARD FROMM WAHIAWA HI 628 48 317 1:03:08.9 1:04:00.2 0:51.3 10:10/M
46 JAMES STONE WAHIAWA HI 315 41 319 1:03:14.3 1:04:10.8 0:56.4 10:11/M
47 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 537 41 322 1:03:20.9 1:03:34.0 0:13.0 10:12/M
48 JOE GALLEGO WAIPAHU HI 381 46 344 1:04:14.2 1:04:52.2 0:38.0 10:21/M
49 ALEX ARANDA WAHIAWA HI 631 47 360 1:05:09.4 1:05:49.8 0:40.3 10:29/M
50 WIGBUR TORRES HONOLULU HI 482 44 369 1:05:50.0 1:06:26.7 0:36.6 10:36/M
51 WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI 543 40 392 1:07:04.4 1:08:57.4 1:53.0 10:48/M
52 PHILLIP HACKNEY WAHIAWA HI 577 44 393 1:07:06.2 1:07:45.9 0:39.7 10:48/M
53 CONWAY MARKS WAHIAWA HI 130 43 402 1:07:43.9 1:08:13.5 0:29.6 10:54/M
54 ROSS BARRERA HONOLULU HI 113 49 421 1:08:42.2 1:09:02.8 0:20.6 11:04/M
55 DORIAN BOZZA KAPOLEI HI 217 41 428 1:09:11.8 1:09:36.8 0:24.9 11:08/M
56 EVEGELIO BALAN WAIPAHU HI 561 44 440 1:10:07.3 1:11:00.2 0:52.9 11:17/M
57 ARNOLD RONQUILLO WAIALUA HI 623 40 441 1:10:17.1 1:10:23.5 0:06.4 11:19/M
58 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 452 48 445 1:10:41.5 1:10:45.7 0:04.1 11:23/M
59 ALFONSO CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 523 46 449 1:10:55.8 1:10:55.8 11:25/M
60 LINCOLN DEVINCENT PAUWALA PL HI 570 46 460 1:11:36.8 1:11:46.7 0:09.8 11:32/M
61 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 111 42 461 1:11:40.8 1:11:45.6 0:04.8 11:32/M
62 CHARLES WASSON BALTIMORE MD 865 42 468 1:12:32.4 1:17:43.5 5:11.1 11:41/M
63 BRADLEY MAY WAIPAHU HI 23 42 498 1:14:52.0 1:15:59.7 1:07.6 12:03/M
64 ROD BAMBINO KAPOLEI HI 758 48 513 1:16:01.7 1:16:14.7 0:12.9 12:14/M
65 GEORGE PRATT MILILANI HI 464 46 526 1:17:04.8 1:17:39.0 0:34.2 12:25/M
66 MICHAEL EBERLEIN HI 736 40 534 1:17:38.2 1:18:13.0 0:34.8 12:30/M
67 HIPOLITO SAOIT JR. HONOLULU HI 325 41 550 1:19:27.4 1:20:20.9 0:53.5 12:48/M
68 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 473 45 562 1:21:17.2 1:21:49.8 0:32.5 13:05/M
69 MICHAEL MCNULTY HONOLULU HI 819 40 570 1:22:15.3 1:22:22.4 0:07.1 13:15/M
70 LEONEL MENCHACA HONOLULU HI 766 42 577 1:23:19.7 1:23:37.3 0:17.5 13:25/M
71 PHILIP GANABAN WAIANAE HI 152 44 578 1:23:21.1 1:23:32.7 0:11.6 13:25/M
72 FELIPE CATALINO WAHIAWA HI 818 48 608 1:28:23.1 1:29:11.3 0:48.1 14:14/M
73 CHARLES MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI 154 47 620 1:30:32.2 1:31:16.8 0:44.6 14:35/M
74 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 662 42 623 1:30:51.9 1:31:51.9 1:00.0 14:38/M
75 ERIC OLIVER WAIPAHU HI 648 43 629 1:31:42.0 1:32:35.7 0:53.7 14:46/M
76 SCOTT MANCHESTER WAIPAHU HI 615 47 652 1:35:46.1 1:36:37.8 0:51.7 15:25/M
77 SAMUAL TAGAVILLA HONOLULU HI 478 40 695 1:49:51.4 1:50:57.5 1:06.0 17:41/M
78 WAYNE DAVIS EWA BEACH HI 618 42 706 1:53:08.7 1:54:01.3 0:52.6 18:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 717 52 7 42:32.3 42:33.9 0:01.6 6:51/M
2 CHARL MATTHEUS HONOLULU HI 816 50 33 46:08.8 46:09.8 0:01.0 7:26/M
3 DOUGLAS MULBURY WAIPAHU HI 731 51 43 46:49.0 46:55.7 0:06.7 7:32/M
4 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 824 57 59 48:12.2 48:16.2 0:04.0 7:46/M
5 WILLIAM VENUS HONOLULU HI 494 50 78 49:46.1 49:50.4 0:04.2 8:01/M
6 ELBERT PAMA MARYSVILLE WA 184 52 81 49:58.0 50:01.0 0:03.0 8:03/M
7 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 64 51 100 50:40.4 50:41.3 0:00.9 8:10/M
8 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 174 53 113 51:51.0 51:56.4 0:05.4 8:21/M
9 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 569 50 115 51:59.1 52:29.8 0:30.7 8:22/M
10 ROBERT LONERGAN HONOLULU HI 508 50 132 52:58.8 52:58.8 8:32/M
11 SIMON CHANG HONOLULU HI 339 54 140 53:12.6 53:21.8 0:09.2 8:34/M
12 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 173 55 144 53:27.7 53:41.6 0:13.9 8:36/M
13 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 66 58 174 54:43.6 54:46.9 0:03.3 8:49/M
14 DEMETRIO JUN OBALDO MILILANI HI 446 52 180 55:06.9 55:38.3 0:31.3 8:52/M
15 THOMAS RICHGELS GERMANTOWN TN 852 54 186 55:30.8 56:20.8 0:50.0 8:56/M
16 ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 713 51 192 56:00.4 56:13.4 0:13.0 9:01/M
17 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 270 54 214 57:50.8 57:54.8 0:03.9 9:19/M
18 KEVIN KIM MILILANI HI 162 51 264 1:00:41.8 1:01:11.1 0:29.2 9:46/M
19 JOEL TYLER WAHIAWA HI 419 51 265 1:00:42.0 1:00:58.1 0:16.1 9:46/M
20 ROBERT GAZARD FALLONG NV 203 56 275 1:01:07.1 1:01:08.7 0:01.6 9:50/M
21 DIRK MINAMI KAPOLEI HI 24 51 278 1:01:18.3 1:01:38.8 0:20.5 9:52/M
22 RAYMOND MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 148 51 354 1:04:39.5 1:04:42.1 0:02.5 10:25/M
23 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 764 55 409 1:08:11.7 1:09:27.5 1:15.7 10:59/M
24 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 386 51 410 1:08:12.5 1:08:38.7 0:26.2 10:59/M
25 JESUS FIGUEROA HONOLULU HI 861 50 427 1:09:09.3 1:09:22.6 0:13.3 11:08/M
26 ERIC ROBBINS EWA BEACH HI 197 53 430 1:09:15.4 1:10:08.2 0:52.8 11:09/M
27 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 301 55 439 1:09:58.2 1:10:00.1 0:01.8 11:16/M
28 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 329 50 475 1:12:46.6 1:12:53.4 0:06.7 11:43/M
29 DANIEL COOK WAHIAWA HI 780 57 494 1:14:17.6 1:14:46.5 0:28.9 11:58/M
30 DENNIS BOWERMAN KAILUA HI 223 52 565 1:21:31.0 1:21:59.3 0:28.2 13:08/M
31 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 1 53 582 1:24:01.4 1:24:30.8 0:29.4 13:32/M
32 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 284 59 583 1:24:24.6 1:25:32.3 1:07.7 13:35/M
33 RAY WOO Pearl City HI 844 57 585 1:25:02.7 1:26:12.5 1:09.8 13:42/M
34 MARK ORTOGERO MILILANI HI 501 58 613 1:29:30.5 1:30:14.5 0:44.0 14:25/M
35 CURTIS NAKI HONOLULU HI 249 59 614 1:29:31.5 1:30:23.7 0:52.1 14:25/M
36 CESAR PUDIQUET KAPOLEI HI 239 50 632 1:32:09.9 1:32:29.1 0:19.1 14:50/M
37 RUSSELL SOON HONOLULU HI 67 57 643 1:34:05.2 1:34:29.8 0:24.6 15:09/M
38 CHARLES LYNDE HONOLULU HI 554 50 689 1:47:07.9 1:51:02.2 3:54.2 17:15/M
39 ROBERT VANDERTUIN MILILANI HI 490 50 713 1:57:32.8 1:58:10.6 0:37.8 18:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HI 280 62 107 51:18.9 51:23.4 0:04.5 8:16/M
2 WARREN WONG HONOLULU HI 141 63 124 52:44.4 54:03.4 1:19.0 8:30/M
3 JEFFERY TSUDA WAIPAHU HI 563 63 152 53:48.1 54:33.7 0:45.6 8:40/M
4 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 84 63 302 1:02:21.5 1:02:30.2 0:08.7 10:02/M
5 CALVIN TAKARA HONOLULU HI 659 64 308 1:02:53.6 1:03:42.3 0:48.7 10:08/M
6 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 109 60 324 1:03:23.0 1:03:32.6 0:09.6 10:12/M
7 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 201 63 371 1:05:51.0 1:06:41.1 0:50.1 10:36/M
8 WAYNE WANNOMAE HONOLULU HI 166 64 383 1:06:37.8 1:07:32.0 0:54.1 10:44/M
9 LEWIS NEUFFER MILILANI HI 94 63 399 1:07:36.6 1:10:35.7 2:59.1 10:53/M
10 RONALD LEE HONOLULU HI 147 63 400 1:07:40.0 1:08:08.6 0:28.6 10:54/M
11 MARK PHILLIPSON HONOLULU HI 258 62 454 1:11:16.6 1:11:51.0 0:34.3 11:29/M
12 DALE YOSHIZU WAIPAHU HI 281 60 469 1:12:32.7 1:13:00.8 0:28.0 11:41/M
13 RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI 238 64 481 1:13:06.9 1:13:25.3 0:18.3 11:46/M
14 DICK MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI 453 60 486 1:13:35.7 1:13:58.1 0:22.3 11:51/M
15 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 253 63 521 1:16:55.6 1:17:45.8 0:50.2 12:23/M
16 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 576 62 529 1:17:08.5 1:17:38.3 0:29.8 12:25/M
17 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 254 65 576 1:23:05.6 1:23:15.5 0:09.8 13:23/M
18 GEORGE LEE WAHIAWA HI 817 62 603 1:28:03.9 1:28:54.3 0:50.4 14:11/M
19 BRADY BURGESS KAPOLEI HI 612 62 644 1:34:11.2 1:35:06.9 0:55.7 15:10/M
20 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 107 60 678 1:44:13.6 1:45:20.2 1:06.5 16:47/M
21 CLYDE FUKUYAMA MILILANI HI 139 60 685 1:46:28.2 1:47:01.5 0:33.3 17:09/M
Top

Male 70 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN COLE MILILANI HI 41 70 433 1:09:33.1 1:10:04.5 0:31.3 11:12/M
2 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 298 73 522 1:16:58.9 1:17:31.2 0:32.2 12:24/M
3 FRANCISCO TRILLES WAHIAWA HI 297 72 607 1:28:13.6 1:28:53.7 0:40.0 14:12/M
4 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 302 79 655 1:36:57.9 1:37:22.2 0:24.3 15:37/M