Laniakea to Pua'ena Point

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Drew Holloway 238 21 M 1:Open 36:35.8
2 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 202 38 M 2:Open 36:41.9
3 Timothy Marr 102 39 M 3:Open 36:49.1
4 Jessica Burkett 291 23 F 1:Open 36:52.5
5 Sandie Easton Honolulu HI 74 48 F 2:Open 37:01.0
6 Kai West Kailua HI 76 15 M 1:15-19 37:22.9
7 Nicholas Poehler Eva Beach HI 142 27 M 1:25-29 37:25.3
8 Taylor Doherty 304 19 F 3:Open 37:29.8
9 Marcus Guttmann 30 28 M 2:25-29 37:54.0
10 Ethan Ravelo 295 15 M 2:15-19 38:00.3
11 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 38 44 M 1:40-44 39:05.2
12 Haley Chasin 114 21 F 1:20-24 39:08.8
13 Eric Robinson Kaneohe HI 246 29 M 3:25-29 39:58.7
14 Stefan Reinke Honolulu HI 777 60 M 1:60-64 39:59.8
15 Hudson Slay Kailua HI 237 50 M 1:50-54 40:05.4
16 Kirsten Esplin 324 27 F 1:25-29 40:08.2
17 Lucy Lee Honolulu HI 72 31 F 1:30-34 40:14.8
18 Taiyo Endo Honolulu HI 10 17 M 3:15-19 40:42.5
19 Nicole Hagi Kapolei HI 200 29 F 2:25-29 40:51.2
20 Ryan Leong Kailua HI 666 46 M 1:45-49 40:53.7
21 John Lobdell Haleiwa HI 401 63 M 2:60-64 40:55.9
22 Ed Doherty 303 49 M 2:45-49 40:59.1
23 Heather Iwasaki 204 27 F 3:25-29 41:02.2
24 Talia Field 391 13 F 1:13-14 41:04.0
25 Wesley Schiller Waialua HI 82 32 M 1:30-34 41:17.6
26 Billy Hoffman 149 43 M 2:40-44 41:20.6
27 Lauren Bobo-Shisler 285 14 F 2:13-14 41:28.3
28 Nicholas Brown 171 36 M 1:35-39 41:33.1
29 Mark Miller 361 55 M 1:55-59 41:33.5
30 John Svenstrup 95 55 M 2:55-59 42:00.5
31 Elliot Ptasnik 27 35 M 2:35-39 42:00.8
32 Franklin Baker 344 46 M 3:45-49 42:01.3
33 Casey Wong Honolulu HI 126 17 M 4:15-19 42:02.4
34 Steven Minaglia Kaneohe HI 116 45 M 4:45-49 42:08.0
35 Kristen Johns 205 30 F 2:30-34 42:13.8
36 Benjamin Zerr 284 14 M 1:13-14 42:30.0
37 Alexander Jampel 308 55 M 3:55-59 42:45.7
38 Skylar Webb Kaneohe HI 133 15 F 1:15-19 42:48.5
39 Sarah Tarquin 328 14 F 3:13-14 42:56.2
40 Kaz Yoshiwara 208 32 M 2:30-34 42:57.3
41 Andrei Prada 409 37 M 3:35-39 43:00.9
42 Noah Soxpollard Honolulu HI 231 21 M 1:20-24 43:01.7
43 Paige Poehler Eva Beach HI 143 27 F 4:25-29 43:05.5
44 Scott Kobayashi 185 33 M 3:30-34 43:07.4
45 Nathalie Kerrigan 269 15 F 2:15-19 43:10.2
46 Robert O'Conner Kaneohe HI 201 40 M 3:40-44 43:12.2
47 Aaron Sundberg 227 44 M 4:40-44 43:19.7
48 Kaya Terem 20 28 M 4:25-29 43:21.9
49 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 217 57 M 4:55-59 43:40.4
50 Eric Aakhus Kaneohe HI 224 31 M 4:30-34 43:44.3
51 Scott Schroeder Honolulu HI 146 53 M 2:50-54 43:44.9
52 Joe McGrath 157 29 M 5:25-29 43:48.5
53 Malia Ching 277 15 F 3:15-19 43:51.7
54 Quinn Riordan Honolulu HI 101 53 M 3:50-54 43:52.1
55 Alexander Webb Kaneohe HI 132 51 M 4:50-54 43:53.6
56 Chris Takahashi 218 26 M 6:25-29 43:55.1
57 Deb Merwick 115 49 F 1:45-49 43:56.3
58 Timothy Dietz 386 51 M 5:50-54 43:59.7
59 Scott Terry Ewa Beach HI 373 31 M 5:30-34 44:01.6
60 Carly Killam Kailua HI 235 33 F 3:30-34 44:04.3
61 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 113 49 F 2:45-49 44:07.3
62 Gabriel Crocker 384 34 F 4:30-34 44:37.3
63 Malia Mierzwa Kailua HI 249 12 F 1:11-12 44:56.6
64 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 180 43 F 1:40-44 45:02.4
65 Craig Taylor 48 65 M 1:65-69 45:10.6
66 Raymond Boland Kaneohe HI 100 49 M 5:45-49 45:11.3
67 Knut Robinson Kailua HI 244 13 M 2:13-14 45:20.1
68 Tehani Kong 339 13 F 4:13-14 45:23.0
69 Amelia Degenkolb 323 34 F 5:30-34 45:31.1
70 Stan Kobayashi Wahiawa HI 184 64 M 3:60-64 45:35.8
71 Krystal Morris Haleiwa HI 305 38 F 1:35-39 45:50.1
72 Cassie Kyffin 336 31 F 6:30-34 45:52.9
73 John Gravener Honolulu HI 83 57 M 5:55-59 45:53.9
74 Nikki Russell Honolulu HI 296 29 F 5:25-29 45:54.6
75 Suzanne Zebedee 4 56 F 1:55-59 45:59.0
76 Candy Green 234 60 F 1:60-64 46:03.0
77 Gabrielle Melamed 268 21 F 2:20-24 46:07.7
78 Sophie Henderson 274 18 F 4:15-19 46:08.0
79 Jeremy Pederson 301 42 M 5:40-44 46:08.9
80 Courtney Seto Honolulu HI 228 57 M 6:55-59 46:11.4
81 Anna Marie Watkins Honolulu HI 233 56 F 2:55-59 46:14.3
82 Synnove Robinson 245 10 F 1: 1-10 46:14.6
83 Beth Moyer 369 43 F 2:40-44 46:16.4
84 Connor Wernecke Honolulu HI 314 24 M 2:20-24 46:20.8
85 Kelly Love Kailua HI 65 40 F 3:40-44 46:35.1
86 Riley Collins 393 24 M 3:20-24 46:40.4
87 Kristoffoer Keao-Lum 154 22 M 4:20-24 46:40.6
88 Michael Carroll Honolulu HI 53 43 M 6:40-44 46:48.3
89 Hannah Shipman Makawao HI 39 22 F 3:20-24 46:49.2
90 Diane Corn Kailua HI 226 58 F 3:55-59 46:55.9
91 Kelly A Quin 9 43 F 4:40-44 47:00.3
92 Edward Eder Honolulu HI 69 51 M 6:50-54 47:03.7
93 Matthew Brown 155 28 M 7:25-29 47:05.0
94 Mike Dilks Kailua HI 197 41 M 7:40-44 47:13.2
95 Ricardo Ravelo 294 48 M 6:45-49 47:34.8
96 Genevieve Kikukawa 179 18 F 5:15-19 47:43.6
97 Ashley Fisher 188 18 F 6:15-19 47:45.4
98 Kia Kamauu Waialua HI 198 40 M 8:40-44 47:50.3
99 Sarah Robinson Kailua HI 243 49 F 3:45-49 47:52.9
100 Eric Cornelius 123 39 M 4:35-39 47:59.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Indiana Field 392 11 F 2:11-12 48:07.3
102 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 110 33 F 7:30-34 48:15.5
103 Jonathon Partin Mililani HI 213 46 M 7:45-49 48:18.9
104 Dana Price 270 47 F 4:45-49 48:24.0
105 Brandon Woods 378 34 M 6:30-34 48:26.3
106 Ronald Gonzales 163 55 M 7:55-59 48:34.7
107 Thomas Randall Kaneohe HI 111 56 M 8:55-59 48:36.9
108 Tim Johns Honolulu HI 153 62 M 4:60-64 48:46.5
109 Janna Bills-Nellen 248 38 F 2:35-39 48:50.5
110 Aaron Luis 183 32 M 7:30-34 48:54.7
111 Jennifer Lieb 414 29 F 6:25-29 48:59.5
112 Emiko Tajima 332 16 F 7:15-19 49:00.7
113 Roger Komori Wahiawa HI 236 62 M 5:60-64 49:02.0
114 Bethany Lee 398 47 F 5:45-49 49:02.4
115 Denise Webb Honolulu HI 31 56 F 4:55-59 49:04.4
116 Harold Bryant 81 67 M 2:65-69 49:05.9
117 Nina Ungerleider 318 37 F 3:35-39 49:08.7
118 Wipharat Garza 80 38 F 4:35-39 49:13.2
119 Kriston Sasaki 311 20 F 4:20-24 49:16.1
120 Nora Viarnes 347 20 F 5:20-24 49:17.6
121 Ryan Cuskaden 147 43 M 9:40-44 49:17.9
122 Chris Hover 166 46 M 8:45-49 49:27.2
123 Sterling Cabana 362 48 M 9:45-49 49:33.5
124 Maury Levin 408 63 M 6:60-64 49:42.0
125 Scott Morioka Honolulu HI 256 42 M 10:40-44 49:44.1
126 Maemoto Makiko 317 39 F 5:35-39 49:50.6
127 Daniel Meyer 210 31 M 8:30-34 49:52.0
128 Doug Forrest 413 35 M 5:35-39 49:57.6
129 Sebastian Mueller 195 30 M 9:30-34 49:58.7
130 Jackie Levin 407 53 F 1:50-54 49:59.5
131 Warren Duryea Honolulu HI 264 73 M 1:70-74 50:13.5
132 Gretchen Garcia 250 57 F 5:55-59 50:17.6
133 Keith MacKenzie Kaneohe HI 394 33 M 10:30-34 50:18.8
134 Michael Hoffman 381 36 M 6:35-39 50:21.0
135 Kathryn McDaniel 70 29 F 7:25-29 50:22.7
136 Michael Bischoff 193 34 M 11:30-34 50:34.2
137 Rick Jaime 280 47 M 10:45-49 50:39.5
138 Deydre Teyhen Wahiawa HI 144 47 F 6:45-49 50:43.5
139 Ashley Dart Kailua HI 376 40 F 5:40-44 50:50.1
140 Brian Kleyensteuber 380 49 M 11:45-49 50:54.3
141 Cody Acuna 94 37 M 7:35-39 50:55.6
142 Cordelia Henderson 275 14 F 5:13-14 50:58.8
143 Mark Morgan Honolulu HI 87 38 M 8:35-39 51:05.7
144 Annika Slattery 222 20 F 6:20-24 51:09.5
145 Leigh Slattery 221 53 F 2:50-54 51:10.7
146 Michelle Aitro Kailua HI 18 46 F 7:45-49 51:14.8
147 Taryn Fimiani Kailua HI 351 42 F 6:40-44 51:22.4
148 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 25 74 M 2:70-74 51:27.6
149 Phil Hay 267 46 M 12:45-49 51:29.5
150 Daniel Meyers Honolulu HI 299 29 M 8:25-29 51:32.9
151 Naoyuki Honda 389 50 M 7:50-54 51:36.3
152 Kimberly Burnett Honolulu HI 71 41 F 7:40-44 51:38.6
153 Lucy Burns 334 45 F 8:45-49 51:59.0
154 Joe Arceneaux 21 51 M 8:50-54 52:05.6
155 Olivia Henderson 360 12 F 3:11-12 52:06.3
156 Nathaniel Berger Waialua HI 58 30 M 12:30-34 52:07.8
157 Stephanie Fung 402 32 F 8:30-34 52:16.7
158 Kara Doles 383 26 F 8:25-29 52:18.1
159 Matthew Palmer Honolulu HI 120 26 M 9:25-29 52:20.4
160 Michael Nishi 415 39 M 9:35-39 52:29.3
161 Keanalanimeleo' Kunz 337 18 F 8:15-19 52:33.7
162 Angela Hay 266 42 F 8:40-44 52:35.9
163 Ben Labarbera 343 35 M 10:35-39 52:38.6
164 Susan Forbes 178 56 F 6:55-59 52:40.1
165 Sky Berry-Weiss 281 18 M 5:15-19 52:42.1
166 Justin Pickett 312 55 M 9:55-59 52:42.4
167 Chris Worrall Honolulu HI 417 58 M 10:55-59 52:44.9
168 Shaun Mistlebauer Kaneohe HI 49 59 M 11:55-59 52:47.3
169 Daniel Boatman Ewa Beach HI 400 36 M 11:35-39 52:48.7
170 Maho Muraoka Honolulu HI 29 34 F 9:30-34 52:49.4
171 Kei Sonoda 325 35 M 12:35-39 52:58.8
172 Krishna Chatterjee Waimanalo HI 124 48 M 13:45-49 53:07.0
173 Gerald Gibbons 165 61 M 7:60-64 53:07.1
174 Krysta Waters Waialua HI 297 34 F 10:30-34 53:09.3
175 Mhairi Hayes 365 28 F 9:25-29 53:10.0
176 Ramsey Hayes 366 31 M 13:30-34 53:10.3
177 Avraham Melamed 356 74 M 3:70-74 53:11.1
178 Carl Dunaway Aiea HI 313 49 M 14:45-49 53:11.3
179 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 112 43 M 11:40-44 53:14.2
180 Steven Colon 371 60 M 8:60-64 53:24.6
181 Hugh Damon Honolulu HI 309 56 M 12:55-59 53:28.8
182 John Holland 13 37 M 13:35-39 53:31.3
183 Valisa Saunders Honolulu HI 26 64 F 2:60-64 53:34.6
184 Beth Maloney 265 67 F 1:65-69 53:39.8
185 Rigo Pena 292 31 M 14:30-34 53:42.9
186 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 88 40 F 9:40-44 53:50.8
187 Bill Reichle 261 70 M 4:70-74 53:52.7
188 Jake Ito 354 28 M 10:25-29 53:53.4
189 Jack Suyderhoud 253 69 M 3:65-69 53:54.0
190 Genna Arnell 32 34 F 11:30-34 53:55.4
191 Olivia Degenkolb 322 36 F 6:35-39 53:59.6
192 Eugene Tschudy Honolulu HI 397 53 M 9:50-54 54:02.2
193 Heather George 262 54 F 3:50-54 54:16.0
194 Ilana Nimz 241 29 F 10:25-29 54:25.8
195 John Irwin Honolulu HI 56 40 M 12:40-44 54:46.2
196 Jeffrey N Dodge 148 67 M 4:65-69 54:51.7
197 Kiana Bigelow Honolulu HI 162 26 F 11:25-29 54:54.3
198 Laurie Loomis Honolulu HI 138 63 F 3:60-64 55:00.8
199 Andy Walters 300 34 M 15:30-34 55:04.5
200 Jennifer Fauth 321 35 F 7:35-39 55:11.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Pamie Sato Honolulu HI 242 53 F 4:50-54 55:12.8
202 Maikalei'A Forte 404 15 F 9:15-19 55:13.4
203 Edward Odgers 211 33 M 16:30-34 55:16.7
204 Yuko Nakai Honolulu HI 396 44 F 10:40-44 55:20.3
205 Francesca Leonetti 173 49 F 9:45-49 55:20.6
206 Mark Gerschoffer Apo AP 14 55 M 13:55-59 55:21.7
207 John Climaldi Honolulu HI 290 53 M 10:50-54 55:23.2
208 Chloe Bridgford 258 16 F 10:15-19 55:24.8
209 Annika Edwards 403 16 F 11:15-19 55:25.1
210 Jason Laponsey Kapolei HI 152 43 M 13:40-44 55:25.4
211 Felipe Rael 346 50 M 11:50-54 55:26.5
212 Brian Citro 319 41 M 14:40-44 55:27.0
213 John Garrett Kaneohe HI 66 37 M 14:35-39 55:28.5
214 Greg Sekiya 182 47 M 15:45-49 55:37.7
215 Jessica Penner 134 26 F 12:25-29 55:39.7
216 Keith Bigelow Honolulu HI 161 56 M 14:55-59 55:40.9
217 Annie Griswold 12 30 F 12:30-34 55:41.6
218 Charles Abbott 16 61 M 9:60-64 55:44.0
219 Andy Cole Waialua HI 103 67 M 5:65-69 55:57.7
220 Lydia Faletoi 359 55 F 7:55-59 55:58.2
221 Jon McKenna 44 49 M 16:45-49 56:10.3
222 John Henderson Kailua HI 187 69 M 6:65-69 56:27.3
223 James Tarquin 327 47 M 17:45-49 56:35.1
224 Jessi Locke 194 29 F 13:25-29 56:36.7
225 John Choi Honolulu HI 117 49 M 18:45-49 56:40.8
226 Robert Rielage 273 20 M 5:20-24 56:42.3
227 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 151 82 M 1:80-98 57:24.5
228 James Bevacqua Honolulu HI 375 56 M 15:55-59 57:27.0
229 Nader Rabie 377 43 M 15:40-44 57:27.9
230 Crayton E Simmons 129 44 M 16:40-44 57:31.7
231 Tetsuji Kida 54 45 M 19:45-49 57:33.2
232 Gary Weisman Honolulu HI 118 64 M 10:60-64 57:42.3
233 Jessica Orfe 139 33 F 13:30-34 57:47.8
234 Akiko Kodama Honolulu HI 42 59 F 8:55-59 57:50.6
235 Jonathan Puglia 97 39 M 15:35-39 57:55.6
236 John Weikum Ewa Beach HI 3 66 M 7:65-69 57:59.8
237 Bradley Ho 196 51 M 12:50-54 58:17.3
238 Kathy Bryant Kailua HI 131 55 F 9:55-59 58:19.5
239 Daniel Tucker Kaneohe HI 342 25 M 11:25-29 58:26.8
240 Margo Tomka Kaneohe HI 85 31 F 14:30-34 58:38.1
241 Sandy Herrera Pearl City HI 174 35 F 8:35-39 58:43.1
242 Hitoshi Hayakawa Honolulu HI 307 48 M 20:45-49 58:46.7
243 Mary Beust Kailua HI 19 49 F 10:45-49 59:02.4
244 Herb Knudsen Honolulu HI 168 73 M 5:70-74 59:13.0
245 Jonathan Stern 186 54 M 13:50-54 59:39.7
246 Joy Secritario 353 54 F 5:50-54 59:47.2
247 Kevin Murphy 387 37 M 16:35-39 59:58.1
248 Julia Nakano-Holmes Honolulu HI 109 63 F 4:60-64 1:00:00.8
249 Yumiko Honda 390 50 F 6:50-54 1:00:08.2
250 Frederick Rohlfing 92 61 M 11:60-64 1:00:25.8
251 Sarkis Kitsinian 399 44 M 17:40-44 1:00:29.9
252 Sharon Leng Honolulu HI 89 61 F 5:60-64 1:00:44.9
253 Leigh Eaton 55 30 F 15:30-34 1:00:46.1
254 Georgenia Slattery 370 23 F 7:20-24 1:00:47.6
255 Alvin Chan Honolulu HI 214 60 M 12:60-64 1:00:48.5
256 Russell Clock 220 48 M 21:45-49 1:00:51.8
257 Sissi Snow Kahuku HI 150 57 F 10:55-59 1:00:52.5
258 Akira Endo 11 47 M 22:45-49 1:00:54.5
259 Chadder Kanehira Kaneohe HI 170 51 M 14:50-54 1:00:57.0
260 Brea Swartwood 379 16 F 12:15-19 1:01:04.3
261 Julie Ng Honolulu HI 240 50 F 7:50-54 1:01:05.1
262 Elyse Butler Honolulu HI 96 33 F 16:30-34 1:01:12.9
263 Malia Cengia 160 36 F 9:35-39 1:01:13.5
264 Stephen Pazienza Honolulu HI 199 57 M 16:55-59 1:01:16.4
265 Yuya Inamoto 416 23 M 6:20-24 1:01:19.4
266 Joshua Domingo 232 23 M 7:20-24 1:01:19.8
267 Akinori Io 405 39 M 17:35-39 1:01:21.8
268 Weni Amrich Mililani HI 288 39 F 10:35-39 1:01:23.1
269 Kelly Higa Kaneohe HI 286 32 F 17:30-34 1:01:30.4
270 Elizabeth Scheimer 216 34 F 18:30-34 1:01:30.8
271 Amy Dempsey 310 45 F 11:45-49 1:01:40.6
272 Doug Wong Honolulu HI 62 46 M 23:45-49 1:01:47.2
273 Christine Radcliffe 164 59 F 11:55-59 1:02:02.2
274 Jennifer Owens 316 44 F 11:40-44 1:02:04.4
275 Erik Lund Honolulu HI 382 30 M 17:30-34 1:02:08.6
276 Larry Inouye 257 58 M 17:55-59 1:02:11.5
277 Emily MacGillivray 368 37 F 11:35-39 1:02:13.8
278 Mason Russo 282 23 M 8:20-24 1:02:14.1
279 Yuki Tanaka Honolulu HI 263 51 F 8:50-54 1:02:16.4
280 Tim Amrich Mililani HI 287 46 M 24:45-49 1:03:07.3
281 Scott Chasin 302 68 M 8:65-69 1:03:15.4
282 Jane Kirton Honolulu HI 130 75 F 1:75-79 1:03:50.9
283 Darren Upchurch Ewa Beach HI 272 57 M 18:55-59 1:03:53.3
284 Jaclyn Skeweris Honolulu HI 135 28 F 14:25-29 1:03:54.4
285 Kyle Hobson Dudoit 23 33 M 18:30-34 1:03:59.9
286 Lee Mansfield Kailua HI 121 66 M 9:65-69 1:04:14.0
287 Benjamin Cole 412 35 M 18:35-39 1:04:14.8
288 Lisa Byxbee Honolulu HI 374 61 F 6:60-64 1:04:28.8
289 Michael Malone 5 57 M 19:55-59 1:04:46.6
290 Jeanine Nakakura Aiea HI 230 53 F 9:50-54 1:04:52.9
291 Lauris Trimble Waialua HI 306 42 F 12:40-44 1:05:46.1
292 Lucky Cole Haleiwa HI 372 78 M 1:75-79 1:05:48.3
293 Peter Biehl Honolulu HI 64 34 M 19:30-34 1:06:02.3
294 Jaime Welsh 43 36 F 12:35-39 1:06:18.0
295 Adrian Simons-Wilson 190 26 F 15:25-29 1:06:45.5
296 Paula Bender Honolulu HI 254 59 F 12:55-59 1:06:54.6
297 Lori Auhll 28 82 F 1:80-98 1:07:01.7
298 Paul Dyjak 77 41 M 18:40-44 1:07:03.9
299 Sara Swick 350 26 F 16:25-29 1:07:10.0
300 Thomas Luther Ewa Beach HI 364 59 M 20:55-59 1:07:33.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Ross Geske Honolulu HI 320 37 M 19:35-39 1:07:35.0
302 Candace Park Honolulu HI 34 55 F 13:55-59 1:07:56.4
303 Tracey Kelley Kailua HI 125 51 F 10:50-54 1:07:57.2
304 Gordon Kamimura Honolulu HI 206 53 M 15:50-54 1:08:01.4
305 Rita Garvy 348 52 F 11:50-54 1:08:12.0
306 Alexandria Suthard Honolulu HI 73 47 F 12:45-49 1:08:14.6
307 Rhoads Stevens Honolulu HI 41 64 M 13:60-64 1:08:22.1
308 Eldridge Naboa Naalehu HI 326 40 M 19:40-44 1:08:29.1
309 April Babcock 122 39 F 13:35-39 1:08:39.5
310 Ola Lau 363 64 F 7:60-64 1:08:59.6
311 Christine Lawson Honolulu HI 410 62 F 8:60-64 1:09:02.6
312 Loren Aquino 63 44 M 20:40-44 1:09:04.8
313 Tautiaga Faletoi 358 50 M 16:50-54 1:09:11.8
314 Dorothy-Ann Cheng Kaneohe HI 37 52 F 12:50-54 1:09:13.4
315 Deanna Brizgys 406 35 F 14:35-39 1:09:15.1
316 Sandi Kanemori 341 43 F 13:40-44 1:09:18.1
317 Jeff Ward Honolulu HI 298 47 M 25:45-49 1:09:24.2
318 Karen Bullard 331 52 F 13:50-54 1:09:35.3
319 Jaime Jr. Ubongen 367 46 M 26:45-49 1:09:39.8
320 Robert Welsh 259 57 M 21:55-59 1:09:41.7
321 Kellie Harada 2 42 F 14:40-44 1:11:39.4
322 Aaron Infante-Levy Honolulu HI 395 37 M 20:35-39 1:12:06.5
323 Dan Omiya 212 58 M 22:55-59 1:12:21.0
324 Gail Slawson-Eich Honolulu HI 329 53 F 14:50-54 1:12:32.9
325 Stella Cabana Kailua HI 411 57 F 14:55-59 1:12:51.5
326 Linda Moran Waipahu HI 1 63 F 9:60-64 1:13:33.1
327 Charlene Rockenbrant 345 34 F 19:30-34 1:14:26.0
328 Sandra Capello Mililani HI 159 59 F 15:55-59 1:16:51.5
329 Jan Fogelberg 255 60 F 10:60-64 1:17:06.3
330 Susanne Devore Honolulu HI 251 37 F 15:35-39 1:20:18.5
331 Naoko Yonekura 57 46 F 13:45-49 1:20:49.5
332 Michael Hershberger 79 54 M 17:50-54 1:20:49.7
333 Richard Ridao Honolulu HI 22 60 M 14:60-64 1:21:06.5
334 Sharon Pena Ewa Beach HI 293 36 F 16:35-39 1:22:01.8
335 Robert Hartsfield 315 48 M 27:45-49 1:22:04.4
336 Miriam Ha Honolulu HI 247 58 F 16:55-59 1:23:51.0
337 Wendy Ernst 59 41 F 15:40-44 1:23:52.3
338 Abigail Troncoso Honolulu HI 46 46 F 14:45-49 1:24:00.6
339 Carolyn Hall Honolulu HI 108 67 F 2:65-69 1:24:08.3
340 Kelly Smith 385 41 F 16:40-44 1:32:16.2