Recovery Walk & Dry Run 5K

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2011


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

NATE JOHNSON KAILUA HI

139

37

M

***** 35-39

19:55.7

6:25

2

NEIL BOWMAN

98

43

M

***** 40-44

20:28.5

6:36

3

JEFF HARING HONOLULU HI

64

38

M

***** 35-39

20:32.3

6:37

4

TRAVIS DOSSER ROCHEDALE SOUTH QLD

209

29

M

1 25-29

20:36.0

6:39

5

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

192

53

M

1 50-54

20:41.9

6:40

6

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

69

31

F

***** 30-34

21:26.6

6:55

7

SEAN GLEASON

117

14

M

1 10-14

22:12.1

7:10

8

ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI

95

25

M

2 25-29

22:15.7

7:11

9

BRANDON STAFFORD HONOLULU HI

219

24

M

1 20-24

22:20.8

7:12

10

JOSEPH BYRNE KAILUA HI

115

31

M

1 30-34

23:29.4

7:35

11

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

189

32

M

2 30-34

24:01.9

7:45

12

TRAVIS WAILEHUA WAIPAHU HI

147

31

M

3 30-34

24:16.9

7:50

13

LARA HOLT HONOLULU HI

86

26

F

***** 25-29

24:19.7

7:51

14

ASH-LYN LEE HONOLULU HI

40

19

F

***** 15-19

24:57.9

8:03

15

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

181

23

F

1 20-24

25:26.5

8:12

16

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

66

60

M

1 60-64

25:30.1

8:14

17

AARON MALUO HONOLULU HI

145

28

M

3 25-29

25:35.0

8:15

18

MATTHEW FLORES

100

22

M

2 20-24

25:58.3

8:23

19

LAUREN TOYS HONOLULU HI

188

30

F

1 30-34

26:01.4

8:24

20

KURT ANDREWS MILILANI HI

49

47

M

1 45-49

26:11.9

8:27

21

JOE LYNCH HONOLULU HI

215

34

M

4 30-34

26:13.4

8:27

22

FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI

203

55

M

1 55-59

26:22.9

8:30

23

ANDY SONG

110

22

M

3 20-24

26:23.2

8:31

24

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

198

51

M

2 50-54

26:23.3

8:31

25

BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

105

56

M

2 55-59

26:42.2

8:37

26

KEVIN KEY

101

48

M

2 45-49

26:51.5

8:40

27

JACK POBUK KANEOHE HI

53

53

M

3 50-54

27:07.0

8:45

28

JAMES LOWE KAPOLEI HI

222

47

M

3 45-49

27:08.7

8:45

29

CHRISTOPHER CASSA HONOLULU HI

221

48

M

4 45-49

27:10.5

8:46

30

TY TOMIMOTO HONOLULU HI

33

44

M

1 40-44

27:14.1

8:47

31

MEIGHAN IGOE HONOLULU HI

166

27

F

1 25-29

27:22.6

8:50

32

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

94

51

F

1 50-54

27:27.2

8:51

33

LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI

205

41

F

1 40-44

27:52.4

8:59

34

WING LIU HONOLULU HI

25

44

M

2 40-44

28:11.2

9:05

35

MELANIE BOEHM

164

40

F

2 40-44

28:15.1

9:07

36

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

162

55

F

1 55-59

28:23.9

9:09

37

CAT WAILEHUA

148

31

F

2 30-34

28:24.1

9:10

38

HOWARD WILLIAMS TNEED HEADS NSW

113

69

M

1 65-69

28:41.5

9:15

39

KAIWA METZKER HONOLULU HI

229

40

M

3 40-44

28:42.1

9:15

40

MICHAEL BAUGH KAPOLEI HI

199

28

M

4 25-29

28:59.3

9:21

41

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

22

52

M

4 50-54

29:18.0

9:27

42

FANNY LOPEZ

161

38

F

1 35-39

29:21.9

9:28

43

MARK PASCIUTO

123

28

M

5 25-29

29:22.9

9:28

44

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

174

41

F

3 40-44

29:23.9

9:29

45

CHRISTINE KAHUENA LAIE HI

46

45

F

1 45-49

29:37.5

9:33

46

STEVEN KATZ KAILUA HI

193

61

M

2 60-64

29:43.4

9:35

47

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

67

62

F

1 60-64

29:56.1

9:39

48

TRICIA BOWMAN

114

41

F

4 40-44

29:59.0

9:40

49

ARIEL RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA PR

191

40

M

4 40-44

30:00.0

9:41

50

VERONIKA TIMPE HONOLULU HI

202

29

F

2 25-29

30:16.0

9:46

51

GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI

206

43

M

5 40-44

30:22.6

9:48

52

LISA NEESE

168

32

F

3 30-34

30:46.0

9:55

53

JAY NEESE

104

30

M

5 30-34

30:46.1

9:55

54

DUANE WEBSTER AIEA HI

227

30

M

6 30-34

30:54.6

9:58

55

DONNA WU

154

39

F

2 35-39

31:04.7

10:01

56

JESSICA ROYLE

170

24

F

2 20-24

31:35.3

10:11

57

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

89

71

M

1 70-74

31:40.5

10:13

58

ROBERT WONG

128

47

M

5 45-49

31:52.5

10:17

59

TRACY PITTS SOLDOTNA AK

217

25

F

3 25-29

31:52.7

10:17

60

GARY MORRISON MILILANI HI

200

32

M

7 30-34

31:57.7

10:18

61

JEFF MERZ HONOLULU HI

228

45

M

6 45-49

32:17.9

10:25

62

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

77

57

F

2 55-59

32:38.5

10:32

63

ANN MOFFIT

153

39

F

3 35-39

32:40.0

10:32

64

BLES MAY BALMONTE WAIPAHU HI

31

25

F

4 25-29

32:41.1

10:33

65

GEN PADILLA HONOLULU HI

93

35

M

1 35-39

32:42.4

10:33

66

THERESA NAKAYAMA HONOLULU HI

223

49

F

2 45-49

33:19.8

10:45

67

ALEKSANDRA MALICKA

182

27

F

5 25-29

33:28.0

10:48

68

JORJANN KLINE MILILANI HI

186

25

F

6 25-29

34:03.0

10:59

69

SARAHELIZABETH WILLIAMS

184

22

F

3 20-24

34:04.6

10:59

70

KAYRE HYLTON COLUMBUS OH

218

28

F

7 25-29

34:35.6

11:09

71

EILEEN CHANG GAINESVILLE FL

220

28

F

8 25-29

34:36.9

11:10

72

LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI

197

49

F

3 45-49

35:18.2

11:23

73

CHERILYN FONOTI WAIPAHU HI

132

35

F

4 35-39

35:20.8

11:24

74

GERALDINE ROSETE WAIPAHU HI

226

37

F

5 35-39

35:50.4

11:34

75

ARNOLD AGUILAR

129

49

M

7 45-49

36:04.7

11:38

76

LILETTE WHEATMAN NAALEHU HI

212

57

F

3 55-59

36:24.1

11:45

77

JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI

14

63

M

3 60-64

36:47.4

11:52

78

LORENA ROSETE WAIPAHU HI

225

41

F

5 40-44

36:54.0

11:54

79

AMANDA PENDARVIS KAILUA HI

216

23

F

4 20-24

36:56.9

11:55

80

MELODY BJORKGREN KAILUA HI

130

26

F

9 25-29

37:14.0

12:01

81

JUANITA WOLFGRAMM

180

28

F

10 25-29

37:17.9

12:02

82

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

80

53

F

2 50-54

37:21.0

12:03

83

EBONYE NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

190

33

F

4 30-34

37:54.4

12:14

84

KATIE POBUK KANEOHE HI

54

24

F

5 20-24

38:10.0

12:19

85

SHANTEL MUSICK HAUULA HI

92

29

F

11 25-29

38:16.1

12:21

86

GERONIMO GOMEZ WAIANAE HI

178

65

M

2 65-69

38:32.3

12:26

87

MELISSA CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI

207

35

F

6 35-39

38:35.5

12:27

88

BRYAN CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI

208

45

M

8 45-49

38:42.9

12:29

89

THERESA ESPEJO EWA BEACH HI

156

46

F

4 45-49

39:07.4

12:37

90

KATHLEEN TONGPALAN HONOLULU HI

32

33

F

5 30-34

39:25.7

12:43

91

JENNIFER BETZ MILILANI HI

88

39

F

7 35-39

39:39.5

12:47

92

JASON SCHLENSKE

149

40

M

6 40-44

39:59.1

12:54

93

MIDORI ANDREWS MILILANI HI

51

47

F

5 45-49

40:07.5

12:56

94

MALIE SASAKI KAHUKU HI

224

34

F

6 30-34

40:23.7

13:02

95

REIKO KANAZAWA HONOLULU HI

63

62

F

2 60-64

40:29.0

13:04

96

JANE TANSIONGCO MILILANI HI

30

30

F

7 30-34

40:45.0

13:09

97

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

194

62

M

4 60-64

40:49.8

13:10

98

JOSHUA KOBAYASHI

120

10

M

2 10-14

41:55.2

13:31

99

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

141

45

M

9 45-49

41:55.3

13:31

100

CEDRIC PETTY, SR. KANEOHE HI

16

50

M

5 50-54

42:25.8

13:41

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

RACHELLE VILLANUEVA

163

31

F

8 30-34

42:26.2

13:41

102

LEONARD CARMAN JR

116

66

M

3 65-69

42:27.7

13:42

103

JUSTIN GALANO

133

31

M

8 30-34

42:27.7

13:42

104

JAYMEE KELII KANEOHE HI

140

28

F

12 25-29

42:35.2

13:44

105

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

29

70

M

2 70-74

42:40.3

13:46

106

AMANDA ALLES

96

30

F

9 30-34

42:59.7

13:52

107

SHAWNA LEWIS

122

43

F

6 40-44

42:59.9

13:52

108

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

214

49

F

6 45-49

44:48.1

14:27

109

ANNA SILVER EWA BEACH HI

213

34

F

10 30-34

44:48.2

14:27

110

ROSELT POBUK KANEOHE HI

52

54

F

3 50-54

44:54.5

14:29

111

MELINA PEREZ HONOLULU HI

42

37

F

8 35-39

44:59.8

14:31

112

NOAH LAYI WAIANAE HI

211

9

M

1 0- 9

45:05.9

14:33

113

NATAISHA RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI

187

37

F

9 35-39

46:44.0

15:05

114

CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI

90

75

F

1 75-79

47:12.5

15:14

115

LINDA BROWNHOLTZ

99

63

F

3 60-64

47:40.3

15:23

116

RENEE SILVA KANEOHE HI

84

44

F

7 40-44

48:01.6

15:29

117

CATALINA JACINTO WAIPAHU HI

37

54

F

4 50-54

48:14.7

15:34

118

JONATHAN LYONS HONOLULU HI

179

26

M

6 25-29

48:51.4

15:45

119

LINDSAY KOENIGS HONOLULU HI

83

52

F

5 50-54

48:55.8

15:47

120

ADRIAN JONES

160

49

F

7 45-49

48:57.1

15:47

121

JULIE SEMINAVAGE

183

36

F

10 35-39

48:58.3

15:48

122

PHYLLIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

65

53

F

6 50-54

49:26.7

15:57

123

ADAM LEO

144

26

M

7 25-29

49:31.4

15:58

124

CAROLINE KAHUENA LAIE HI

45

15

F

1 15-19

49:39.6

16:01

125

ESTHER WONG LAIE HI

44

15

F

2 15-19

49:39.6

16:01

126

KAI ANDREWS MILILANI HI

50

10

M

3 10-14

52:01.0

16:47

127

CARLYN DASINGER HONOLULU HI

210

80

F

1 80-98

52:35.6

16:58

128

GLADYS SKINNER KAPOLEI HI

87

64

F

4 60-64

55:44.0

17:59

129

YUKI FLOYD

165

44

F

8 40-44

58:58.2

19:01

130

KANAKO FURUTA

185

31

F

11 30-34

58:58.5

19:01