Ryan's Run/Walk For Cure

Overall Finish List

June 30, 2012


Results By Time Line

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ARCH ROBERTSON 112 19 M 1 Top Fin 36:01.3 5:48/M
2 SHARON HOWARD AURORA CO 36 28 F 1 Top Fin 40:55.8 6:35/M
3 DAVID CLARKE 103 16 M 2 Top Fin 41:42.5 6:43/M
4 CHRISTOPHER DESIERTO LAS VEGAS NV 88 32 M 3 Top Fin 42:29.5 6:50/M
5 ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI 33 56 M 1 55-64 43:21.5 6:59/M
6 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 106 48 M 1 45-54 45:15.0 7:17/M
7 CANNETON HOWARD AURORA CO 37 29 M 1 25-34 45:20.2 7:18/M
8 MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI 28 38 F 2 Top Fin 45:26.3 7:19/M
9 BONNIE WOOD EWA BEACH HI 111 30 F 3 Top Fin 45:37.2 7:21/M
10 ALYSON LANIAUSKAS DUBLIN OH 46 29 F 1 25-34 46:12.6 7:26/M
11 JAKE COLLINS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 24 31 M 2 25-34 46:48.6 7:32/M
12 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 83 32 M 3 25-34 47:23.7 7:38/M
13 KATHRYN WALKER WAIALUA HI 69 27 F 2 25-34 47:25.9 7:38/M
14 NELSON PALMER PROVIDENCE UT 59 47 M 2 45-54 48:12.6 7:46/M
15 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 75 32 M 4 25-34 49:17.6 7:56/M
16 JOHN PALMER KAYSVILLE UT 56 44 M 1 35-44 50:28.9 8:08/M
17 TRAVIS. COPELAND 113 29 M 5 25-34 50:51.5 8:11/M
18 ANA BAKER 105 26 F 3 25-34 51:23.5 8:16/M
19 CARRIE WATSON WAIALUA TX 70 27 F 4 25-34 51:23.9 8:16/M
20 MARIA GARCIA 110 29 F 5 25-34 51:59.3 8:22/M
21 JESSICA FETTER CROSS PLAINS TN 95 27 F 6 25-34 52:24.6 8:26/M
22 ALEXANDER LEE WAHIAWA HI 47 22 M 1 15-24 52:29.9 8:27/M
23 RACHEL LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 45 29 F 7 25-34 53:22.5 8:36/M
24 ELDON PALMER HONOLULU HI 58 33 M 6 25-34 53:46.6 8:39/M
25 WENDY HICKMAN-MILLEDR 114 40 F 1 35-44 54:15.9 8:44/M
26 TATJANA JOHNSON MILILANI HI 85 28 F 8 25-34 54:26.5 8:46/M
27 MARCUS DALLASALA 98 40 M 2 35-44 54:40.6 8:48/M
28 WILLIAM WOOD WAIALUA HI 72 35 M 3 35-44 55:11.0 8:53/M
29 LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 42 42 F 2 35-44 56:23.3 9:05/M
30 GREG FERST HONOLULU HI 31 44 M 4 35-44 56:39.5 9:07/M
31 PAUL MCPARTLAND HONOLULU HI 51 24 M 2 15-24 57:23.2 9:14/M
32 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 61 57 M 2 55-64 57:35.5 9:16/M
33 RODNEY ARROWOOD WAHIAWA HI 14 43 M 5 35-44 57:37.8 9:17/M
34 WELLINGTON WONG WAIALUA HI 71 52 M 3 45-54 58:02.0 9:21/M
35 ALEX VON DER LINDEN WAHIAWA HI 66 27 M 7 25-34 58:11.9 9:22/M
36 KALLIE SMITH 108 26 F 9 25-34 58:43.5 9:27/M
37 COLEMAN SMITH 107 28 M 8 25-34 58:43.6 9:27/M
38 BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI 64 53 M 4 45-54 59:03.2 9:31/M
39 JENNIFER HAROULAKIS WAIALUA HI 77 32 F 10 25-34 59:25.7 9:34/M
40 JESSICA. TAYLOR 109 26 F 11 25-34 59:36.6 9:36/M
41 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 62 56 F 1 55-64 59:52.6 9:38/M
42 MARCIA CROSS WAHIAWA HI 27 35 F 3 35-44 1:00:28.6 9:44/M
43 SCOTT COMER KANEOHE HI 25 37 M 6 35-44 1:01:05.6 9:50/M
44 STCLAIR MURRAIN 101 56 M 3 55-64 1:01:19.3 9:52/M
45 JILL JAHNKE HONOLULU HI 39 42 F 4 35-44 1:01:20.2 9:53/M
46 ORLANDO CADIENTE HONOLULU HI 19 16 M 3 15-24 1:02:34.0 10:05/M
47 JOCELYN LEONG HONOLULU HI 96 33 F 12 25-34 1:02:58.4 10:08/M
48 ERIN LOW HONOLULU HI 97 29 F 13 25-34 1:02:58.4 10:08/M
49 JARROD MILLER HONOLULU HI 54 27 M 9 25-34 1:03:30.5 10:14/M
50 ASHLEY MILLER HONOLULU HI 53 26 F 14 25-34 1:03:30.7 10:14/M
51 LAURA VITELLI MILILANI HI 91 25 F 15 25-34 1:04:43.1 10:25/M
52 JEAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI 20 43 F 5 35-44 1:04:55.1 10:27/M
53 JANNA MEYERS 99 23 F 1 15-24 1:05:01.9 10:28/M
54 MICHAEL MEYERS 100 22 M 4 15-24 1:05:02.4 10:28/M
55 MARIBEL NEANOVER KANEOHE HI 55 41 F 6 35-44 1:05:35.1 10:34/M
56 JAYCI ADAMS EWA BEACH HI 11 25 F 16 25-34 1:05:44.5 10:35/M
57 RIKKI HICKEY MILILANI HI 35 31 F 17 25-34 1:05:44.7 10:35/M
58 JESSICA MCPARTLAND HONOLULU HI 50 24 F 2 15-24 1:08:06.6 10:58/M
59 CATHERINE WALKER HONOLULU HI 68 27 F 18 25-34 1:09:11.0 11:08/M
60 ROBERT KLEIN COPPERAS COVE TX 89 35 M 7 35-44 1:09:16.1 11:09/M
61 AMANDA MENDOZA MILILANI HI 52 25 F 19 25-34 1:11:39.3 11:32/M
62 SHERIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 22 31 F 20 25-34 1:11:47.1 11:34/M
63 CHAD KUMAGAI AIEA HI 44 25 M 10 25-34 1:14:59.3 12:04/M
64 CHRISTINA STAUFFER WAHIAWA HI 84 28 F 21 25-34 1:15:22.9 12:08/M
65 ROSEMARY PALMER KAYSVILLE UT 57 40 F 7 35-44 1:18:37.2 12:40/M
66 MYRON GALICINAO MILILANI HI 32 47 M 5 45-54 1:20:43.9 13:00/M
67 ROBERT SZALAY HONOLULU HI 82 26 M 11 25-34 1:21:48.8 13:10/M
68 DEBORAH CROSBY WAIALUA HI 26 29 F 22 25-34 1:26:39.3 13:57/M
69 MELANI ROSE ERICE WAIALUA HI 30 29 F 23 25-34 1:27:37.0 14:07/M
70 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 43 50 M 6 45-54 1:27:40.2 14:07/M
71 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 102 39 F 8 35-44 1:29:33.1 14:25/M
72 MICHELE HAUSER HONOLULU HI 34 62 F 2 55-64 1:46:30.7 17:09/M
73 MARGARET WALKER HONOLULU HI 67 57 F 3 55-64 1:58:11.7 19:02/M
74 DEBRA PATTERSON WAIANAE HI 60 56 F 4 55-64 2:15:01.7 21:45/M
75 GEORETTA KELLY MILILANI HI 41 57 F 5 55-64 2:15:02.7 21:45/M