Ryan's Run/Walk For Cure

Overall Finish List

June 30, 2012


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KYLE AMOS OLATHE KS 303 36 M 1 Top Fin 18:25.8 5:56/M
2 JOSH FREITAS 416 17 M 2 Top Fin 20:54.9 6:45/M
3 YUMIKO HANSEN AMAGASAKI JPN 329 47 F 1 Top Fin 21:19.7 6:53/M
4 JOHNNY FREITAS 418 42 M 3 Top Fin 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 NOLL BEAUSHEIL 257 21 M 1 15-24 22:34.0 7:17/M
6 IAN MILLER BETHLEHEM PA 396 16 M 2 15-24 23:16.3 7:30/M
7 JUSTIN STAPLETON BOWDON GA 367 18 M 3 15-24 23:57.6 7:44/M
8 BRUCE PALMER AVONDALE AZ 346 41 M 1 35-44 24:15.5 7:49/M
9 KERRY ORMOND DAVIDSON NC 344 39 M 2 35-44 24:23.3 7:52/M
10 STEPHANIE KOCH 238 41 F 2 Top Fin 24:25.0 7:53/M
11 KALIA TSUJIGUCHI 227 11 F 3 Top Fin 25:06.8 8:06/M
12 RYDER AMOS OLATHE KS 302 9 M 1 0-14 25:10.7 8:07/M
13 JAMES GARDNER EWA BEACH HI 326 26 M 1 25-34 25:29.5 8:13/M
14 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 260 43 F 1 35-44 25:46.6 8:19/M
15 MELISSA BRANSCH WAHIAWA HI 256 28 F 1 25-34 25:49.7 8:20/M
16 RHONDA MILLER BETHLEHEM PA 395 44 F 2 35-44 26:05.9 8:25/M
17 DWAYNE HODGE MILILANI HI 405 41 M 3 35-44 26:15.4 8:28/M
18 IRA JOHNSON 242 47 M 1 45-54 26:59.0 8:42/M
19 NICK CARDENAS 247 21 M 4 15-24 27:04.1 8:44/M
20 JOANNE CARUSO BEVERLY HILLS CA 397 51 F 1 45-54 27:16.8 8:48/M
21 THOMAS ZACCARO 415 52 M 2 45-54 27:58.0 9:01/M
22 ZARINA BERGDORF MILILANI HI 400 33 F 2 25-34 28:08.0 9:05/M
23 ERNIE REGALADO 249 31 M 2 25-34 28:12.5 9:06/M
24 JAMES PALMER BENSON AZ 348 40 M 4 35-44 28:20.2 9:08/M
25 JENNY HAIGLER KAPOLEI HI 328 25 F 3 25-34 28:24.9 9:10/M
26 ANGELINA YOSSA WAIALUA HI 401 8 F 1 0-14 28:48.4 9:17/M
27 PETE PLEBAN 259 59 M 1 55-64 28:53.3 9:19/M
28 CODY KITCHENS WAHIAWA HI 389 23 M 5 15-24 29:15.5 9:26/M
29 AO MUAO, JR. 240 23 M 6 15-24 29:38.8 9:34/M
30 MICHAEL. SMITH 241 25 M 3 25-34 29:38.8 9:34/M
31 RACHEL DORMIDO MILILANI HI 318 25 F 4 25-34 29:39.0 9:34/M
32 JAY PATRICK WAIANAE HI 410 41 M 5 35-44 29:45.5 9:36/M
33 TYLA MERTA 414 45 F 2 45-54 30:12.7 9:45/M
34 AISHA GARDNER EWA BEACH HI 327 29 F 5 25-34 30:26.0 9:49/M
35 RYAN BEST HALEIWA HI 402 25 M 4 25-34 31:01.0 10:00/M
36 JUNG-EUN PARK HALEIWA HI 403 30 F 6 25-34 31:01.2 10:00/M
37 LEANDRA FONTILLAS WAHIAWA HI 323 39 F 3 35-44 31:11.6 10:04/M
38 GABRIEL GOYA 420 13 M 2 0-14 32:06.4 10:21/M
39 SAMIA YANEZ-RICHARDS 237 29 F 7 25-34 33:13.4 10:43/M
40 SHANNON WOOD 255 36 F 4 35-44 33:14.3 10:43/M
41 MEGHAN RONK HALEIWA HI 398 25 F 8 25-34 33:17.0 10:44/M
42 RYAN STAMPE HALEIWA HI 399 30 M 5 25-34 33:30.3 10:48/M
43 CHRISTOPHER SACZYNSKI AIEA HI 360 26 M 6 25-34 33:38.0 10:51/M
44 ALEXIS WEISSKOPF EWA BEACH HI 373 29 F 9 25-34 33:39.9 10:51/M
45 KENNETH STAPLETON BOWDON GA 366 16 M 7 15-24 34:29.7 11:07/M
46 STEVEN STAPLETON BOWDON GA 365 42 M 6 35-44 34:29.8 11:07/M
47 ROBERT PALMER PHOENIX AZ 351 70 M 1 65-99 35:11.4 11:21/M
48 THERESA SACZYNSKI AIEA HI 359 27 F 10 25-34 35:41.4 11:31/M
49 BERNADETTE HEID HALEIWA HI 92 37 F 5 35-44 35:44.6 11:32/M
50 SANDRA LEE HALEIWA HI 335 52 F 3 45-54 36:03.4 11:38/M
51 GEOVAHN GOYA 221 16 F 1 15-24 36:11.7 11:40/M
52 PRESTON FREITAS 417 14 M 3 0-14 36:11.9 11:40/M
53 GARISON MCENROE 226 27 M 7 25-34 36:26.0 11:45/M
54 SANTEVIUS DAVIS WAAF HI 316 25 M 8 25-34 37:01.3 11:56/M
55 KRISTA CAPO HERMOSA BEACH CA 413 41 F 6 35-44 37:12.5 12:00/M
56 GRACIA VIDES MILILANI HI 372 37 F 7 35-44 37:57.3 12:15/M
57 CRISTA MACK HALEIWA HI 338 37 F 8 35-44 38:18.6 12:21/M
58 MARIA CARMICHAEL HONOLULU HI 21 29 F 11 25-34 38:31.8 12:25/M
59 SHANNON PALMER HONOLULU HI 345 31 F 12 25-34 38:38.6 12:28/M
60 LEEANN NAWAHINE WAHIAWA HI 343 42 F 9 35-44 40:42.7 13:08/M
61 KYRA CUBI 224 25 F 13 25-34 41:59.5 13:33/M
62 WILLMIA BRIGHT ST DAVID AZ 309 35 F 10 35-44 42:13.8 13:37/M
63 DEBBIE PALMER AVONDALE AZ 347 39 F 11 35-44 42:40.5 13:46/M
64 AMY SMITH HONOLULU HI 363 31 F 14 25-34 43:32.2 14:03/M
65 LACEY SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 361 29 F 15 25-34 43:38.1 14:05/M
66 HEATHER STOUGH PEARL CITY HI 368 35 F 12 35-44 45:04.7 14:32/M
67 BERNIE FREITAS 419 43 F 13 35-44 45:41.3 14:44/M
68 LAUREL DAHLQUIST MILILANI HI 315 28 F 16 25-34 46:23.9 14:58/M
69 ANGELA CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 311 39 F 14 35-44 47:10.3 15:13/M
70 DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI 246 74 F 1 65-99 47:12.9 15:14/M
71 DEBBIE AAMEROA 229 57 F 1 55-64 47:18.1 15:15/M
72 MICHELLE PALMER PROVIDENCE UT 350 45 F 4 45-54 48:24.7 15:37/M
73 KIRA KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 408 21 F 2 15-24 48:40.8 15:42/M
74 ANGIE ZABKO HONOLULU HI 381 37 F 15 35-44 48:43.4 15:43/M
75 DIANE MENDIOLA-GOYA 222 55 F 2 55-64 50:01.5 16:08/M
76 GEORGE GOYA 223 53 M 3 45-54 50:02.1 16:08/M
77 JEFF AAMEROA 228 52 M 4 45-54 52:01.6 16:47/M
78 ANGELA PALMER BENSON AZ 349 37 F 16 35-44 52:47.5 17:02/M
79 LEXI KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 409 19 F 3 15-24 53:04.3 17:07/M
80 CINDY KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 407 52 F 5 45-54 53:05.1 17:07/M
81 BRANDON BEWLEY WAHIAWA HI 308 33 M 9 25-34 53:08.6 17:08/M
82 EMILY BEWLEY WAHIAWA HI 307 29 F 17 25-34 53:08.9 17:08/M
83 ALISON AKIU MILILANI HI 301 51 F 6 45-54 53:19.8 17:12/M
84 ALEX ANTONELLI 412 41 M 7 35-44 54:17.0 17:31/M
85 KATHLEEN DECKER WHEELER AAF HI 317 19 F 4 15-24 54:27.5 17:34/M
86 SCOTT MUNGER EWA BEACH HI 342 36 M 8 35-44 54:28.3 17:34/M
87 SHARSTI RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 357 30 F 18 25-34 54:28.8 17:34/M
88 THEODORE BRIGHT ST DAVID AZ 310 36 M 9 35-44 54:30.9 17:35/M
89 BERNADETTE ANTONELLI 258 40 F 17 35-44 54:53.3 17:42/M
90 SAMANTHA SHEPHERD 236 46 F 7 45-54 55:29.3 17:54/M
91 APRIL MILLER 235 26 F 19 25-34 55:29.4 17:54/M
92 JAIME MARINARO 239 29 F 20 25-34 55:49.9 18:00/M
93 HEATHER ROBINSON 233 27 F 21 25-34 55:50.4 18:01/M
94 DEA FRANCK HONOLULU HI 324 31 F 22 25-34 55:52.7 18:01/M
95 ELLA MILLER 261 12 F 2 0-14 55:55.2 18:02/M
96 MAILE MILLER 262 9 F 3 0-14 55:55.5 18:02/M
97 MILEN MILLER 263 45 M 5 45-54 55:56.6 18:03/M
98 LISA POULIN EWA BEACH HI 353 40 F 18 35-44 56:05.5 18:05/M
99 DANIEL POULIN EWA BEACH HI 352 36 M 10 35-44 56:05.5 18:05/M
100 KIM UTTECH MILILANI HI 371 46 F 8 45-54 56:12.1 18:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MICHELLE WHITE HONOLULU HI 374 41 F 19 35-44 56:12.2 18:08/M
102 ANGELO ARANDA MILILANI HI 304 20 M 8 15-24 57:34.3 18:34/M
103 JEREMIE ZABKO HONOLULU HI 379 34 M 10 25-34 59:58.1 19:21/M
104 HUNTER ZABKO HONOLULU HI 380 12 M 4 0-14 59:58.9 19:21/M
105 DIANNE FOCHTMAN 411 67 F 2 65-99 1:08:28.3 22:05/M
106 TAMIYA WOOD HULL GA 378 27 F 23 25-34 1:10:17.5 22:40/M
107 LAURA MATHEWS AIEA HI 390 27 F 24 25-34 1:26:42.3 27:58/M