Schofield Barracks Reverse Triathlon

Overall Results

January 26, 2019


Results By Time Line Time Line

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 ANDREW MCHOWELL HONOLULU HI 149 32 M 1:M Open 2 17:07.3 2 0:24.2 1 27:31.7     15 8:55.4 53:58.6
2 JOSHUA LUDWIG 161 41 M 2:M Open 3 19:02.7 32 0:43.7 2 28:46.4     7 7:53.2 56:26.1
3 CALVIN TAETZSCH MILILANI HI 148 36 M 3:M Open 11 20:19.7 20 0:40.0 5 30:04.9 19 0:32.6 1 5:55.1 57:32.5
4 TIM CONNELLY 174 50 M 1:50-54 10 19:57.4 1 0:21.0 3 29:53.0 2 0:16.8 5 7:18.2 57:46.5
5 KARL ROSELL 143 31 M 1:30-34 4 19:10.5 26 0:41.3 4 30:04.3 9 0:27.0 8 7:54.2 58:17.4
6 KEVIN GOEHRING 139 29 M 1:25-29 6 19:13.2 10 0:34.5 7 31:09.3 27 0:35.3 4 6:59.6 58:32.0
7 BRIAN HAYES 167 44 M 1:40-44 1 16:53.6 4 0:24.4 10 31:46.1 5 0:23.5 32 10:02.0 59:29.8
8 JORGE JIMENEZ KAPOLEI HI 154 38 M 1:35-39 8 19:36.1 14 0:37.1 8 31:11.7 1 0:13.5 27 9:43.2 1:01:21.7
9 BROCK BALMOJA 132 22 M 1:20-24 7 19:29.5 22 0:40.3 12 32:25.0 16 0:31.2 21 9:17.4 1:02:23.6
10 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 172 48 M 1:45-49 16 21:13.3 8 0:33.0 6 31:01.7 7 0:26.6 22 9:21.7 1:02:36.4
11 BRIANA FRANK 115 32 F 1:F Open 20 21:32.2 21 0:40.0 11 31:52.7 15 0:30.6 11 8:17.5 1:02:53.1
12 BENNETT FERGUSON 130 13 M 1: 0-13 5 19:11.4 18 0:39.1 26 36:18.3 8 0:26.8 2 6:19.8 1:02:55.4
13 JOHN POORE 158 39 M 2:35-39 12 20:21.6 19 0:39.6 9 31:33.9 12 0:28.9 31 10:01.0 1:03:05.1
14 BENJAMIN PINNER 144 31 M 2:30-34 9 19:44.2 25 0:40.6 18 34:29.5 17 0:31.6 18 9:14.4 1:04:40.4
15 ELIZABETH THOMPSON 107 28 F 2:F Open 41 23:26.6 9 0:34.4 19 34:35.8 11 0:28.4 3 6:47.3 1:05:52.6
16 ZACHARY VANZANTEN 141 30 M 3:30-34 17 21:15.6 50 0:59.6 15 34:08.3 4 0:22.2 17 9:10.1 1:05:55.9
17 TREVOR WALKER WAHIAWA HI 168 45 M 2:45-49 15 21:00.3 58 1:13.5 22 35:27.3 31 0:43.1 16 9:07.9 1:07:32.2
18 MELISSA LUDWIG KANEOHE HI 123 37 F 3:F Open 34 22:56.4 39 0:50.7 13 33:09.5 10 0:27.2 34 10:09.5 1:07:33.4
19 JOHNATHAN CLAYTON 157 38 M 3:35-39 35 22:59.0 49 0:57.8 14 33:36.1 14 0:30.1 26 9:40.3 1:07:43.3
20 OCEAN TUGAOEN 131 15 M 1:14-19 28 22:37.4 43 0:55.0 16 34:13.6 22 0:34.1 24 9:28.3 1:07:48.5
21 JOHN TUNICK 170 46 M 3:45-49 14 20:54.5 6 0:30.3 24 35:46.1 28 0:35.9 44 11:02.4 1:08:49.4
22 AMY DARMER 125 43 F 1:40-44 48 24:36.8 40 0:50.8 17 34:16.4 35 0:46.7 13 8:24.7 1:08:55.6
23 JOHN HILL 166 43 M 2:40-44 25 22:27.5 35 0:45.6 25 35:54.4 29 0:41.4 28 9:50.7 1:09:39.8
24 JOSH FENDER 159 39 M 4:35-39 23 22:05.2 34 0:44.1 29 36:52.3 23 0:34.2 25 9:33.4 1:09:49.4
25 STEVE GARCIA Hickam AFB HI 151 34 M 4:30-34 19 21:29.4 60 1:18.3 21 35:21.3 34 0:46.1 49 11:26.5 1:10:21.7
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 WENDY DARLING 111 30 F 1:30-34 18 21:19.9 29 0:41.5 40 39:14.0 13 0:30.0 20 9:17.0 1:11:02.5
27 MEGAN HUGHES 124 42 F 2:40-44 44 23:57.8 33 0:43.9 28 36:51.7 6 0:26.5 19 9:14.8 1:11:14.8
28 JOE HEATON 165 43 M 3:40-44 38 23:20.0 24 0:40.5 23 35:34.2 30 0:41.6 45 11:12.6 1:11:29.0
29 EVERARDO JACOBO 163 43 M 4:40-44 32 22:48.3 45 0:56.4 36 38:24.1 3 0:19.7 30 9:59.8 1:12:28.5
30 MEGAN MILLS 116 33 F 2:30-34 42 23:34.2 52 1:06.1 27 36:19.0 41 0:55.9 37 10:39.5 1:12:34.9
31 PATRICK SHEA 152 35 M 5:35-39 21 21:35.3 13 0:37.0 44 41:02.7 24 0:34.3 14 8:51.9 1:12:41.4
32 JORDAN LEE 150 33 M 5:30-34 26 22:29.0 57 1:13.2 30 37:27.0 42 0:57.3 41 10:57.8 1:13:04.4
33 JOHN IRWIN 162 41 M 5:40-44 50 25:00.2 46 0:56.7 37 38:27.4 18 0:31.8 12 8:18.2 1:13:14.5
34 MEGAN GOEHRING HONOLULU HI 112 30 F 3:30-34 43 23:39.1 36 0:46.0 32 37:47.2 37 0:48.0 39 10:47.1 1:13:47.5
35 ETHAN CHADWICK 135 25 M 2:25-29 27 22:29.7 66 1:33.9 20 35:05.8 46 1:18.1 57 14:27.9 1:14:55.4
36 JACQUELINE BARTOCHA HONOLULU HI 122 36 F 1:35-39 47 24:04.3 55 1:10.7 33 38:03.0 40 0:50.7 50 11:27.4 1:15:36.1
37 DOMINIC LOUGHLIN 137 26 M 3:25-29 24 22:05.5 5 0:27.2 50 42:01.1 38 0:48.3 35 10:22.6 1:15:44.8
38 SAMANTHA DIGBY 102 21 F 1:20-24 46 24:01.2 44 0:56.2 47 41:24.0 25 0:34.4 23 9:28.2 1:16:24.2
39 DAVID MOATS 138 28 M 4:25-29 29 22:38.1 65 1:32.0 42 40:08.1 43 1:04.9 48 11:23.1 1:16:46.3
40 JULIE THENN 121 36 F 2:35-39 31 22:39.9 12 0:36.9 48 41:49.9 20 0:32.8 46 11:15.4 1:16:55.0
41 CIERA BROADWELL 113 30 F 4:30-34 54 25:57.7 16 0:38.1 49 42:00.3 21 0:33.4 9 7:55.8 1:17:05.4
42 JANELLE LAMM 103 25 F 1:25-29 61 27:40.2 11 0:36.3 45 41:19.3 36 0:47.6 6 7:31.2 1:17:54.8
43 KYLIE TAETZSCH 109 29 F 2:25-29 64 28:22.1 42 0:54.7 34 38:05.7 33 0:45.1 29 9:58.9 1:18:06.5
44 RAY ODONNELL 156 38 M 6:35-39 63 27:57.1 67 1:35.1 39 39:07.4 50 1:55.3 10 8:08.6 1:18:43.5
45 YASMIN CASTILLO 120 35 F 3:35-39 45 23:59.9 61 1:19.1 46 41:21.8 45 1:09.8 40 10:54.7 1:18:45.4
46 ANDREW STROUD 147 32 M 6:30-34 39 23:21.9 23 0:40.3 43 40:34.1 51 2:08.1 53 12:02.6 1:18:47.1
47 GABRIELA LEPE WAIALUA HI 119 35 F 4:35-39 40 23:23.3 41 0:54.7 51 42:29.3 26 0:34.5 51 11:43.3 1:19:05.2
48 DAVID GRAFF 179 58 M 1:55-59 57 26:15.5 69 1:38.8 35 38:14.9 44 1:05.4 52 11:54.1 1:19:08.8
49 CHRISTINE LYONS 126 43 F 3:40-44 37 23:13.9 54 1:09.9 41 39:43.8 39 0:50.2 59 15:14.9 1:20:12.7
50 DAVID NORTON 181 60 M 1:60-64 59 27:30.5 68 1:37.9 38 38:53.6 49 1:50.5 42 11:01.1 1:20:53.7
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 ERIK LUND HONOLULU HI 145 31 M 7:30-34 55 26:10.3 15 0:37.9 52 43:21.3 47 1:21.8 38 10:45.3 1:22:16.7
52 CALLIE WILLCOX 104 27 F 3:25-29 33 22:49.6 17 0:39.1 53 47:04.7 32 0:44.5 43 11:01.9 1:22:19.8
53 DON GERMAIN 175 60 M 2:60-64 71 35:20.1 56 1:12.3     52 35:35.1 36 10:34.0 1:22:41.6
54 MELANIE KILLAM 129 67 F 1:65-69 65 28:38.3 70 1:41.1 31 37:40.1 48 1:31.2 58 14:38.2 1:24:09.0
55 JENNIFER FAUTH HALEIWA HI 117 35 F 5:35-39 62 27:44.9 53 1:06.2     54 45:27.7 33 10:07.4 1:24:26.2
56 HOLEI FUKUTOMI 153 35 M 7:35-39 49 24:44.7 3 0:24.3         64 1:00:26.0 1:25:35.1
57 GABRIEL ORTIZGARCIA 173 49 M 4:45-49 13 20:28.9 48 0:57.7     58 53:24.4 47 11:19.3 1:26:10.3
58 STEVEN SWALEH 140 29 M 5:25-29 36 23:11.2 37 0:47.1     57 50:17.0 54 12:03.7 1:26:19.1
59 NOAH ZUNIGA 160 40 M 6:40-44 30 22:39.3 7 0:31.6     56 50:16.8 56 14:22.5 1:27:50.3
60 SUZIE HARMON 118 35 F 6:35-39 56 26:12.1 38 0:50.2     55 49:22.4 55 12:20.1 1:28:44.8
61 ANDREW KEITHLEY 146 31 M 8:30-34 58 27:25.2 28 0:41.5         65 1:02:04.3 1:30:11.0
62 TYLER SOWELL 134 25 M 6:25-29 22 21:36.1 27 0:41.4         70 1:08:14.5 1:30:32.1
63 DIANA KELLY 106 35 F 7:35-39 51 25:12.1 51 1:01.2         66 1:04:52.2 1:31:05.6
64 REG RUFUS HONOLULU HI 180 59 M 2:55-59 60 27:31.7 73 3:08.7     53 43:32.2 60 17:05.0 1:31:17.7
65 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 184 72 M 1:70-74 68 32:24.7 62 1:23.6         62 58:50.7 1:32:39.0
66 JACKIE PFEIFFER 105 27 F 4:25-29 53 25:22.2 30 0:43.0         68 1:07:19.5 1:33:24.7
67 LILY FRYE 101 14 F 1:14-19 70 33:31.1 64 1:28.5         63 1:00:15.5 1:35:15.1
68 TRACY DESMOND 108 29 F 5:25-29 67 30:35.3 31 0:43.2         67 1:06:22.4 1:37:40.9
69 RICHARD TOLENTINO 177 38 M 8:35-39 52 25:18.9 47 0:57.4         71 1:12:43.5 1:38:59.8
70 DAN WALKER HALEIWA HI 185 78 M 1:75-97 72 38:18.1 71 2:10.8         61 58:42.5 1:39:11.5
71 LEE FRYE 169 45 M 5:45-49 69 33:30.5 63 1:27.6         69 1:07:24.8 1:42:23.0
72 WADE SHIDAKI 176 50 M 2:50-54 66 29:54.8 59 1:18.0         73 1:21:16.3 1:52:29.2
73 RUSSELL SEENEY HONOLULU HI 183 70 M 2:70-74 73 42:38.2 72 2:20.8         72 1:20:00.2 2:04:59.3